Ranking

z 10 stycznia 2019 r.


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             156 (156.20)  15620 / 100
  2  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             151 (151.00)   2718 / 18 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         151 (150.95)  15095 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         148 (148.12)  14812 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             148 (147.92)  14792 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.60)  14360 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.30)  14230 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (141.03)  14103 / 100
  9  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     140 (139.97)   4199 / 30 
 10  Jacek Mańko              Kraków             139 (139.35)   7664 / 55 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             137 (137.48)  13748 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             136 (135.91)  13591 / 100
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.38)   3129 / 24 
 14  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             130 (130.27)   9770 / 75 
 15  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             128 (127.66)  12766 / 100
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             127 (126.72)  12672 / 100
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (125.79)  12579 / 100
 18  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             124 (123.91)  12391 / 100
 19  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (119.79)   2276 / 19 
 20  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          116 (116.14)  11614 / 100
 21  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             114 (114.20)  11420 / 100
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             113 (113.13)  11313 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             113 (113.02)  11302 / 100
 24  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             113 (112.89)   3161 / 28 
 25  Paweł Kustroń            Kraków             110 (110.12)   7929 / 72 
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.05)   3840 / 38 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              98 ( 97.93)   9793 / 100
 28  Eulalia Halek            Kraków              87 ( 87.35)   2708 / 31 
 29  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              86 ( 86.26)   1984 / 23 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.30)   6154 / 73 
 31  Nikodem Halek            Kraków              82 ( 81.91)   1884 / 23 
 32  Barbara Grzymała         Kraków              81 ( 81.11)   7138 / 88 
 33  Kornelia Michalska       Kraków              74 ( 74.33)   2230 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Kacper Halek             Kraków              93 ( 93.22)    839 / 9  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 36  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               129 (129.33)    776 / 6  
 37  Joanna Juszczak          Warszawa           112 (111.83)    671 / 6  
 38  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 39  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 40  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 41  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        146 (146.00)    730 / 5  
 42  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 43  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 44  Dariusz Zając            Jaworzno            92 ( 92.40)    462 / 5  
 45  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    430 / 5  
 46  Natalia Ogierman         Katowice           153 (153.00)    612 / 4  
 47  Marta Majewska           Wadowice            91 ( 91.00)    364 / 4  
 48  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 49  Alicja Tuz               Kielce              71 ( 71.00)    213 / 3  
 50  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 51  Maria Kistowska          Poznań             102 (102.00)    204 / 2  
 52  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 53  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 54  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 55  Karolina Fitton          Kraków              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 56  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    117 / 2  
 57  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             179 (179.00)    179 / 1  
 58  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              79 ( 79.00)     79 / 1  
 59  Adrianna Roszkowska      Kraków              64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 429
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 29 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 13  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 24 
 14  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 176
 15  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 16  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 17  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 18  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 19  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 20  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 21  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 22  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 24  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 25  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 286
 26  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 27  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 28  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 29  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 30  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 34  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 35  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 36  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 37  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 38  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 39  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 41  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 42  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 43  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 44  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 45  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 46  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 47  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 48  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 49  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 50  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 51  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 53  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 54  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 56  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 58  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 59  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 64  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 65  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 66  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 67  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 70  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 71  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 72  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 74  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 75  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 77  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 78  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 79  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 82  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 84  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 85  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 86  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 87  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 88  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 89  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 90  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 91  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 92  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 93  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 94  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 95  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 97  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 98  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 99  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
100  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
101  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
104  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
105  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
106  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
107  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
108  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
109  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
110  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
111  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
112  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
113  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
114  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
115  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
116  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
117  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
118  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
119  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
120  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
121  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
122  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
123  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
124  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
126  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
129  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
130  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
132  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
133  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
134  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
136  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
137  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
138  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
140  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
141  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
142  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
143  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
144  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
145  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
146  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
147  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
148  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
149  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
150  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
152  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
153  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
154  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
155  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
156  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
157  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
158  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
159  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
161  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
162  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
163  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
164  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
165  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
166  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
167  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
168  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
169  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
170  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
172  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
173  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
175  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
176  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
177  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
178  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
179  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
180  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
181  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
182  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
184  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
185  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
186  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
187  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
188  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
189  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
190  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
191  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
192  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
193  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
194  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
195  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
196  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
197  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
199  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
200  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
201  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
202  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
203  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
204  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
205  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
206  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
207  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
208  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
209  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
210  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
211  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
212  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
213  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
214  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
215  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
216  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
217  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
218  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
219  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
220  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
221  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
222  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
223  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
224  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
225  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
226  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
227  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
228  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
229  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
230  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
231  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
232  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
234  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  
235  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 6  
236  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław                                / 6  
237  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin                               / 6  
238  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin                               / 6  
239  Dorota Malina            Kraków                                 / 1  
240  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków                                 / 5  
241  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa                               / 5