Ranking

z 9 maja 2019 r.

 
RANKING (z dnia 9 maja 2019 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             158 (157.61)  15761 / 100
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             154 (154.15)  15415 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         150 (150.28)  15028 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         145 (144.76)  13752 / 95 
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               145 (144.51)   5058 / 35 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (143.09)  12878 / 90 
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             142 (142.39)  14239 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (141.35)  14135 / 100
  9  Jacek Mańko              Kraków             140 (139.72)   8523 / 61 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             138 (137.98)  13798 / 100
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             137 (136.54)  13654 / 100
 12  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             133 (133.32)   4533 / 34 
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (130.38)   3129 / 24 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             127 (126.94)  12694 / 100
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.49)   6451 / 51 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.34)  12534 / 100
 18  Zdzisław Stańkowski      Rząska             122 (121.73)   4991 / 41 
 19  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             121 (120.69)  12069 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             119 (118.66)  11866 / 100
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          118 (118.39)  11839 / 100
 22  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             113 (112.89)   3161 / 28 
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             112 (112.44)  11244 / 100
 24  Paweł Kustroń            Kraków             108 (108.16)   6598 / 61 
 25  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             108 (107.83)  10783 / 100
 26  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             101 (101.46)   3551 / 35 
 27  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              97 ( 96.76)   9676 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     93 ( 92.90)   3623 / 39 
 29  Eulalia Halek            Kraków              87 ( 87.35)   2708 / 31 
 30  Barbara Grzymała         Kraków              87 ( 86.61)   8661 / 100
 31  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              86 ( 86.26)   1984 / 23 
 32  Nikodem Halek            Kraków              82 ( 81.91)   1884 / 23 
 33  Kornelia Michalska       Kraków              74 ( 74.33)   2230 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     137 (137.00)   1781 / 13 
 35  Kacper Halek             Kraków              93 ( 93.22)    839 / 9  
 36  Joanna Juszczak          Warszawa           112 (111.83)    671 / 6  
 37  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             104 (104.33)    626 / 6  
 38  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        146 (146.00)    730 / 5  
 39  Dariusz Zając            Jaworzno            92 ( 92.40)    462 / 5  
 40  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    430 / 5  
 41  Natalia Ogierman         Katowice           153 (153.00)    612 / 4  
 42  Marta Majewska           Wadowice            91 ( 91.00)    364 / 4  
 43  Alicja Tuz               Kielce              71 ( 71.00)    213 / 3  
 44  Jacek Bruzda             Kraków              69 ( 68.67)    206 / 3  
 45  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (109.50)    219 / 2  
 46  Maria Kistowska          Poznań             102 (102.00)    204 / 2  
 47  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 48  Karolina Fitton          Kraków              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 49  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    117 / 2  
 50  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             179 (179.00)    179 / 1  
 51  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              79 ( 79.00)     79 / 1  
 52  Magda Frankowska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 53  Joanna Widlarz           Kraków              74 ( 74.00)     74 / 1  
 54  Adrianna Roszkowska      Kraków              64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 429
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 29 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków                                 / 1822
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 14  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 24 
 15  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 176
 16  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 17  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 18  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 19  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 20  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 21  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 22  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 23  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 48 
 24  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 26  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 27  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 286
 28  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 29  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 30  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 10 
 31  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 32  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 33  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 36  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 37  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 38  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 39  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 40  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 43  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 44  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 45  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 46  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 47  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 48  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 49  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 50  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 51  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 52  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 53  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 54  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 55  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 56  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 57  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 59  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 60  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 61  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 62  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 63  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 65  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 66  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 67  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 68  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 69  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 70  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 71  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 72  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 73  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 74  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 75  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 76  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 77  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 78  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 80  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 81  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 82  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 84  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 85  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 86  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 87  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 88  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 89  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 90  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 91  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 93  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 96  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 97  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 98  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
101  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
102  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
103  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
104  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
105  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
106  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
107  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
108  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
109  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
110  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
111  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
112  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
113  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
114  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
115  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
116  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
117  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
118  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
119  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
120  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
121  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
122  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
123  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
124  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
125  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
126  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
127  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
128  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
129  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
131  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
132  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
133  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
134  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
135  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
136  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
137  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
138  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
139  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
140  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
141  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
142  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
143  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
144  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
145  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
146  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
147  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
148  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
149  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
150  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
151  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
152  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
153  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
155  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
156  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
157  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
158  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
159  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
160  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
161  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
162  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
163  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
164  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
165  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
166  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
167  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
168  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
169  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
170  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
171  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
172  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
173  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
175  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
176  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
177  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
178  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
179  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
180  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
181  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
182  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
183  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
184  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
185  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
186  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
187  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
189  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
190  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
191  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
192  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
193  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
194  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
195  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
196  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
197  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
198  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
199  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
200  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
201  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
202  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
203  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
204  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
205  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
206  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
207  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
208  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
209  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
210  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
211  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
212  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
213  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
214  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
215  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
216  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
217  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
218  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
219  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
220  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
221  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
222  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
223  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
224  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
225  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
226  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
227  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
228  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
229  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
230  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
231  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
232  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
234  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
235  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
236  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
237  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  
238  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 6  
239  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław                                / 6  
240  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin                               / 6  
241  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin                               / 6  
242  Dorota Malina            Kraków                                 / 1  
243  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków                                 / 5  
244  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa                               / 5  
245  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław                                / 5  
246  Adam Janicki             Wrocław                                / 6  
247  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka                        / 2  
248  Izabela Piechota         Kraków                                 / 6  
249  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków                                 / 4  
250  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut                                 / 2