Lp.  Imię         Nazwisko             Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------ -------------------- -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Paweł        Dawidson             Częstochowa          143.27  28510  199
   2 Szymon       Zaleski              Poznań               142.59  19678  138
   3 Mariusz      Skrobosz             Warszawa             140.38  27796  198
   4 Mateusz      Żbikowski            Warszawa             139.07  24893  179
   5 Wojciech     Usakiewicz           Warszawa             138.85  27353  197
   6 Tomasz       Zwoliński            Warszawa             138.08  27340  198
   7 Dariusz      Banaszek             Warszawa             137.70  26438  192
   8 Mariusz      Wrześniewski         Warszawa             137.39  27340  199
   9 Karol        Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                 136.75  27076  198
  10 Szymon       Fidziński            Warszawa             136.63  26369  193
  11 Kamil        Górka                Łęczna               136.50  26071  191
  12 Maciej       Czupryniak           Milanówek            135.62  26310  194
  13 Maciej       Gałecki              Łódź                 135.27  25971  192
  14 Marcin       Mroziuk              Warszawa             134.93  26311  195
  15 Dariusz      Puton                Ruda Śląska          134.90  12276   91
  16 Kazio        Merklejn             Szczecin             134.58  26647  198
  17 Stanisław    Rydzik               Warszawa             134.41  25807  192
  18 Leszek       Nowak                Myślibórz            133.43  10007   75
  19 Radosław     Konca                Warszawa             133.27  25722  193
  20 Grzegorz     Święcki              Białystok            133.15  12250   92
  21 Robert       Duczemiński          Gorzów Wielkopolski  132.67  24013  181
  22 Małgorzata   Kania                Milanówek            131.90  26380  200
  23 Krzysztof    Usakiewicz           Warszawa             130.91  25920  198
  24 Wojciech     Zemło                Łódź                 130.84  25775  197
  25 Marek        Syczuk               Warszawa             129.92  25205  194
  26 Justyna      Fugiel               Sandomierz           128.40  23241  181
  27 Krzysztof    Mówka                Toruń                127.96  23160  181
  28 Marcin       Bożek                Będzin               127.85   8566   67
  29 Adam         Weremczuk            Łódź                 127.72  22990  180
  30 Waldemar     Czerwoniec           Warszawa             127.31  19861  156
  31 Jarosław     Borowski             Bielsk Podlaski      126.99  13080  103
  32 Wiktor       Stępień              Katowice             126.68  11655   92
  33 Joanna       Stępień              Katowice             126.48  24791  196
  34 Sławomir     Nosek                Mielec               126.25  10100   80
  35 Sławomir     Kordjalik            Warszawa             126.06  24203  192
  36 Marek        Roszak               Poznań               125.79  24278  193
  37 Andrzej      Rechowicz            Katowice             125.66  24127  192
  38 Dawid        Pikul                Poznań               125.58  24991  199
  39 Paweł        Jackowski            Warszawa             124.99  11999   96
  40 Andrzej      Słapiński            Warszawa             124.93  13617  109
  41 Krzysztof    Pypno                Gliwice              123.53  11241   91
  42 Andrzej      Oleksiak             Ostróda              123.52  22357  181
  43 Jarosław     Puchalski            Łódź                 122.71  24419  199
  44 Andrzej      Szmidtke             Bolszewo             122.69  17300  141
  45 Marek        Antosik              Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  122.24   8312   68
  46 Aleksander   Puchalski            Włocławek            121.90  24136  198
  47 Marcin       Kozyra               Warszawa             121.75  22645  186
  48 Stanisław    Ochot                Katowice             121.74   8887   73
  49 Krzysztof    Bukowski             Warszawa             121.66  18614  153
  50 Sergiusz     Puchalski            Włocławek            121.54  15922  131
  51 Zbigniew     Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski  120.96  23346  193
  52 Ryszard      Dębski               Biała Podlaska       120.85  18249  151
  53 Maciej       Grabowski            Warszawa             120.77  16304  135
  54 Aleksandra   Merklejn             Szczecin             120.58  22427  186
  55 Robert       Kamiński             Wysokie Mazowieckie  120.33  21779  181
  56 Walenty      Siemaszko            Lipiany              120.25  15152  126
  57 Lucyna       Korga                Zabrze               120.16  23070  192
  58 Stanisław    Gasik                Warszawa             119.20  19906  167
  59 Mariusz      Orzeł                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  119.19  10727   90
  60 Magdalena    Merklejn             Szczecin             119.16  23118  194
  61 Filip        Warzecha             Gdynia               118.99  16539  139
  62 Radosław     Sowiński             Warszawa             118.94  22956  193
  63 Mariusz      Kubicki              Inowrocław           118.90  18548  156
  64 Andrzej      Szepczyński          Kraków               118.90   9155   77
  65 Roman        Sulima               Warszawa             118.89  16883  142
  66 Anna         Kowalska-Demczyszyn  Bielsko Biała        118.81  20079  169
  67 Andrzej      Lożyński             Piastów              118.66   5221   44
  68 Joanna       Juszczak             Warszawa             118.50  23226  196
  69 Zdzisław     Szota                Warszawa             118.38  15744  133
  70 Paweł        Florek               Nowa Wieś Wielka     118.28  17387  147
  71 Marek        Dudkiewicz           Milanówek            117.94  23116  196
  72 Halina       Roszak               Poznań               117.84  21918  186
  73 Jerzy        Matyasik             Kraków               117.71  20364  173
  74 Sławomir     Kucia                Kraków               117.35  15490  132
  75 Maciej       Michalak             Łódź                 117.17   8319   71
  76 Andrzej      Kwiatkowski          Warszawa             116.97  23278  199
  77 Marek        Charytoniuk          Biała Podlaska       116.67  16217  139
  78 Jarosław     Michalak             Łódź                 116.50  14096  121
  79 Rafał        Matczak              Pruszków             115.83  21892  189
  80 Edward       Stefaniak            Biała Podlaska       115.48   7737   67
  81 Maciej       Hebda                Tarnów               115.45   3579   31
  82 Beata        Madej                Lublin               115.44  22972  199
  83 Maciej       Perzyński            Piła                 115.05   8974   78
  84 Arkadiusz    Jaworski             Tychy                114.83  16191  141
  85 Mariola      Osajda-Matczak       Pruszków             114.49  20036  175
  86 Dariusz      Białobrzewski        Gdynia               114.47   8585   75
  87 Jacek        Pietruszka           Kraków               114.37   7777   68
  88 Kamil        Klinkosz             Rumia                114.34  17151  150
  89 Katarzyna    Stępień              Katowice             113.53  10104   89
  90 Paweł        Subocz               Szczecin             113.47   7262   64
  91 Piotr        Rosół                Warszawa             112.99  22485  199
  92 Krzysztof    Szkudlarek           Pabianice            112.72   9581   85
  93 Grzegorz     Matysiak             Kraków               112.34  14716  131
  94 Wojciech     Próchniewicz         Warszawa             112.28  22455  200
  95 Michał       Sak                  Lublin               112.23   3367   30
  96 Bogusław     Puchalski            Włocławek            111.98  20045  179
  97 Grażyna      Chmielewska          Mrągowo              111.93   4701   42
  98 Filip        Klar                 Mielec               111.80  17552  157
  99 Janusz       Kaczor               Międzyrzec Podl.     111.46   5350   48
 100 Maurycy      Machnio              Lipiany              111.37  10580   95
 101 Kazimierz    Merklejn             Szczecin             111.31  14248  128
 102 Marcin       Figiel               Zawichost            111.28  17583  158
 103 Kamil        Nawrocki             Bydgoszcz            111.25   6675   60
 104 Lucyna       Śniadach             Rumia                110.79  21826  197
 105 Eugeniusz    Wróblewski           Inowrocław           110.71  17381  157
 106 Wiesław      Olewiński            Warszawa             110.59  15151  137
 107 Piotr        Krzemiński           Warszawa             110.45  10603   96
 108 Stefan       Dawidson             Częstochowa          110.25  21279  193
 109 Jarosław     Żuliński             Szczecin             110.15  12998  118
 110 Ewa          Strzelczyk           Warszawa             109.89  20219  184
 111 Maciej       Kutera               Warszawa             109.86  11645  106
 112 Paweł        Majewski             Warszawa             109.81  10981  100
 113 Grzegorz     Koczkodon            Ostróda              109.73  12838  117
 114 Paweł        Jachowicz            Żyrardów             109.58   7561   69
 115 Beata        Piotrowska           ŁÓdź                 109.44  20903  191
 116 Katarzyna    Żuławska             Katowice             109.42  21775  199
 117 Andrzej      Rakoczy              Kraków               109.08  10908  100
 118 Ryszard      Niżewski             Warszawa             108.87  10669   98
 119 Irena        Sołdan               Rumia                108.69   4565   42
 120 Leszek       Stecuła              Bytom                108.65   8801   81
 121 Jarosław     Sobczak              Warszawa             108.60  17376  160
 122 Władysław    Zieliński            Lębork               108.60   4561   42
 123 Elżbieta     Jankowska            Wrocław              108.48   5207   48
 124 Michał       Waszkiewicz          Warszawa             108.47   7159   66
 125 Andrzej      Tyczyno              Bydgoszcz            108.40  10406   96
 126 Jerzy        Paszek               Tarnowskie Góry      108.24   4546   42
 127 Jerzy        Tatarczuk            Warszawa             108.03  11991  111
 128 Filip        Sosin                Warszawa             107.74  15407  143
 129 Jerzy        Luter                Bytom                107.57  21406  199
 130 Paweł        Frynia               Konstantynów Łódzki  107.08   8888   83
 131 Renata       Kowalska             Bielsko Biała        106.93  16681  156
 132 Bogdan       Kozłowski            Białystok            106.90   8873   83
 133 Ewa          Ciszewska            Katowice             106.87   8870   83
 134 Roman        Figiel               Zawichost            106.83  15384  144
 135 Andrzej      Gostomski            Łódź                 106.67  21227  199
 136 Jacek        Petrus               Wrocław              106.47   9582   90
 137 Maciej       Zięba                Wrocław              106.43   7663   72
 138 Adam         Strzelczyk           Częstochowa          106.31   3721   35
 139 Paweł        Opyc                 Warszawa             106.15  20063  189
 140 Jędrzej      Florek               Nowa Wieś Wielka     106.08  13897  131
 141 Wojciech     Jacyno               Warszawa             106.08   4031   38
 142 Jan          Ziółkowski           Rumia                106.05   8802   83
 143 Paweł        Czubla               Lublin               105.94   3814   36
 144 Grażyna      Puton                Ruda Śląska          105.85   3599   34
 145 Maciej       Śliwa                Zabrze               105.66   9298   88
 146 Zofia        Gajewska             Jelenia Góra         105.56   7600   72
 147 Agnieszka    Stefaniuk            Warszawa             105.27  10211   97
 148 Małgorzata   Sulejewska           Kraków               105.19  11360  108
 149 Robert       Soszka               Warszawa             105.12   6938   66
 150 Wojciech     Gołęcki              Inowrocław           105.08  20700  197
 151 Adam         Jurkowski            Knurów               105.07   8931   85
 152 Tomasz       Żbikowski            Warszawa             105.03  20165  192
 153 Jarosław     Wypart               Częstochowa          104.63  12870  123
 154 Janina       Jabłczyńska-Zając    Gdynia               104.57   5647   54
 155 Iwona        Rutkowska            Warszawa             104.39  12423  119
 156 Marek        Sitkowski            Warszawa             104.00   4264   41
 157 Krystyna     Augustyniak          Łódź                 103.81   9343   90
 158 Dorota       Ziembowicz           Gliwice              103.59  20201  195
 159 Dorota       Zielińska            Piaseczno            103.23  15897  154
 160 Monika       Siemaszko            Lipiany              103.17   6706   65
 161 Iwona        Baran                Kraków               102.89  13478  131
 162 Zbigniew     Lewandowski          Słupsk               102.67   3080   30
 163 Stanisław    Harat                Kęty                 102.60   4925   48
 164 Miłosz       Wrzałek              Reda                 102.54   9331   91
 165 Mariusz      Michalski            Inowrocław           102.40   9728   95
 166 Małgorzata   Niciporuk            Rumia                102.39   7372   72
 167 Krzysztof    Jaworski             Warszawa             102.30   7877   77
 168 Adam         Słapiński            Warszawa             102.25   8180   80
 169 Bogusław     Koszarski            Lądek Zdrój          102.09  14088  138
 170 Grażyna      Furman               Sosnowiec            101.69   4271   42
 171 Joanna       Kubik                Częstochowa          101.65  10267  101
 172 Piotr        Mańkowski            Warszawa             101.58   5993   59
 173 Zygmunt      Skwarek              Katowice             101.28   3950   39
 174 Bożena       Matysiak             Kraków               101.26   6582   65
 175 Grzegorz     Pukniel              Lublin               101.20  19836  196
 176 Piotr        Pietuchowski         Białystok            101.05   5659   56
 177 Alina        Białobrzewska        Gdynia               100.82   7360   73
 178 Małgorzata   Szczygieł            Wrocław              100.57   4727   47
 179 Rafał        Dąbrowski            Ostróda              100.39   4417   44
 180 Magdalena    Oprządek             Siedlce              100.19   3206   32
 181 Paweł        Szulc                Szczecin             100.10   5806   58
 182 Bartłomiej   Boczek               Toruń                100.08   3603   36
 183 Marianna     Kozłowska            Białystok             99.84   7388   74
 184 Eligiusz     Jankowski            Wrocław               99.74   3491   35
 185 Michał       Szymkowski           Wrocław               99.66   3488   35
 186 Ewa          Fiszer               Wrocław               99.55   4181   42
 187 Adam         Legięć               Warszawa              99.31   6455   65
 188 Paweł        Ochot                Katowice              99.23   6351   64
 189 Dariusz      Nawrocki             Bydgoszcz             99.17   6942   70
 190 Andrzej      Burczyk              Gdynia                99.12   4163   42
 191 Józef        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski   98.98   5444   55
 192 Bogdan       Pokojski             Piastów               98.62   3156   32
 193 Kszysztof    Waberski             Łódź                  98.33   3540   36
 194 Piotr        Wojciekiewicz        Katowice              98.33   5703   58
 195 Andrzej      Puchalski            Łódź                  98.17   3534   36
 196 Ewa          Zając                Mrągowo               98.12   4023   41
 197 Beata        Kościańska           Lublin                97.97   3527   36
 198 Krzysztof    Sojka                Łódź                  97.87   5285   54
 199 Przemysław   Pawlic               Wrocław               97.77   7333   75
 200 Magdalena    Podlaska             Warszawa              97.68   9866  101
 201 Adelina      Śniadach             Rumia                 97.67   2930   30
 202 Renata       Rosół                Warszawa              97.53  18434  189
 203 Michał       Szkudlarek           Pabianice             97.50   4290   44
 204 Jolanta      Kosmowska            Warszawa              97.41  16560  170
 205 Irena        Ficak                Mielec                96.64  10341  107
 206 Anna         Pendowska            Rumia                 96.51   6949   72
 207 Maria        Jarosz               Lublin                96.25  12994  135
 208 Joanna       Ostrowska            Warszawa              96.21  15394  160
 209 Marta        Dobrzańska           Kraków                96.00   3264   34
 210 Jacek        Nowak                Szczecin              95.94   3454   36
 211 Renata       Andracka             Poznań                95.89   3452   36
 212 Paulina      Hennig               Gniezno               95.70   4211   44
 213 Magdalena    Mroziuk              Warszawa              95.69  11291  118
 214 Małgorzata   Jóźwiak              Iława                 95.47   3246   34
 215 Sebastian    Markiewicz           Warszawa              95.08   3423   36
 216 Aneta        Szubiak              Łódź                  95.02   5036   53
 217 Kinga        Niżewska             Warszawa              94.47   6046   64
 218 Robert       Drózd                Wesoła                94.31   8488   90
 219 Adam         Kotwica              Gdańsk                93.94   4697   50
 220 Tomasz       Korpysz              Warszawa              93.68   3747   40
 221 Norbert      Skrzyński            Warszawa              93.24  12121  130
 222 Arkadiusz    Biegun               Kraków                93.14   3260   35
 223 Teresa       Ząbek                Warszawa              92.91   7526   81
 224 Marta        Gostomska            Warszawa              92.90   9569  103
 225 Piotr        Chmielewski          Mrągowo               92.53   3701   40
 226 Adam         Cieśla               Częstochowa           92.31   3323   36
 227 Marek        Kocikowski           Ostróda               92.06   6076   66
 228 Marta        Szeliga              Warszawa              92.05   3866   42
 229 Jacek        Cichecki             Józefów               91.33   2740   30
 230 Maciej       Soska                Lublin                91.32   6484   71
 231 Paweł        Kokoszka             Kłomnice              91.02   5916   65
 232 Piotr        Ingling              Warszawa              90.93  12367  136
 233 Paweł        Kapela               Kraków                90.78   2905   32
 234 Piotr        Ziółkowski           Piaseczno             90.38   7953   88
 235 Agnieszka    Krupka               Krosno                89.53   3581   40
 236 Krzysztof    Kokot                Nowy Targ             89.33  10720  120
 237 Waldemar     Bulkowski            Chojnów               89.13   2763   31
 238 Michał       Sosin                Warszawa              88.28   3443   39
 239 Marek        Urbańczyk            Bielsko Biała         88.14   3085   35
 240 Bogumiła     Ilczuk               Warszawa              87.91   6945   79
 241 Ziemowit     Pazda                Wrocław               87.82   4391   50
 242 Janusz       Sojka                Łódź                  87.74   3334   38
 243 Sylwester    Gryz                 Zabrze                87.70   2631   30
 244 Jerzy        Augustyniak          Łódź                  87.22   7152   82
 245 Anna         Pawłowska            Opacz Kol.            86.50   5536   64
 246 Piotr        Madej                Lublin                85.35  11010  129
 247 Jan          Pawłowski            Warszawa              85.12   4426   52
 248 Mariusz      Rogalski             Iława                 85.03   3316   39
 249 Robert       Włodarczyk           Wrocław               84.76   3475   41
 250 Krzysztof    Kruk                 Łódź                  84.70   4828   57
 251 Monika       Rubinstein           Warszawa              84.62   9816  116
 252 Joanna       Brychcy              Katowice              84.52   5663   67
 253 Mirosław     Przepiórkowski       Inowrocław            83.41   2669   32
 254 Artur        Kwiatkowski          Częstochowa           83.20   2496   30
 255 Sebastian    Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski       82.86   3563   43
 256 Kacper       Jachowicz            Żyrardów              80.98   3725   46
 257 Halina       Łubniewicz           Łódź                  80.47   2575   32
 258 Jolanta      Bednarska            Łódź                  79.16   3562   45
 259 Tomasz       Sulejewski           Kraków                69.67   3553   51
 260 Adam         Kędzior              Lublin                68.22   2183   32
 261 Jolanta      Kruk                 Łódź                  67.37   2897   43




Poczekalnia na dzień 23-08-2003

Lp.  Imię         Nazwisko             Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------ -------------------- -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Marcin       Kamiński             Warszawa             123.72   3588   29
   2 Grzegorz     Jęczek               Łódź                  91.59   2656   29
   3 Sebastian    Dudek                Częstochowa           87.55   2539   29
   4 Grażyna      Wesołowska           Łódź                  81.52   2364   29
   5 Krystyna     Puchalska            Łódź                  79.83   2315   29
   6 Krzysztof    Kukier               Warszawa              87.82   2459   28
   7 Małgorzata   Pawłowska            Opacz Kol.            64.43   1804   28
   8 Paweł        Stefaniak            Biała Podlaska       125.88   3273   26
   9 Bogusław     Kuma                 Słupsk               118.42   3079   26
  10 Jacek        Baltyn               Suchedniów            99.85   2596   26
  11 Ilona        Giryn                Łódź                  94.46   2456   26
  12 Lech         Rawski               Kraków                90.19   2345   26
  13 Kazimierz    Faron                Warszawa             118.25   2838   24
  14 Andrzej      Chmielewski          Warszawa             117.21   2813   24
  15 Andrzej      Wróblewski           Warszawa             115.17   2764   24
  16 Krzysztof    Nowak                Lublin               114.83   2756   24
  17 Piotr        Mossakowski          Chorzów              113.50   2724   24
  18 Jakub        Zaryński             Świnoujście          108.54   2605   24
  19 Michał       Trumpus              Wrocław              105.75   2538   24
  20 Jolanta      Hoffmann             Kraków               105.21   2525   24
  21 Anna         Królak               warszawa             104.38   2505   24
  22 Mirosław     Konsik               Gdańsk               104.17   2500   24
  23 Tomasz       Stencel              Poznań               104.17   2500   24
  24 Maria        Grzegorzewska        Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  100.67   2416   24
  25 Grzegorz     Kulawiak             Warszawa              99.75   2394   24
  26 Grzegorz     Olędzki              Warszawa              97.83   2348   24
  27 Tomasz       Rubaj                Lublin                97.79   2347   24
  28 Mariusz      Obłoza               Szczecin              97.29   2335   24
  29 Krzysztof    Krzyżewski           Świętajno             95.92   2302   24
  30 Joanna       Markiewicz           Żyrardów              94.21   2261   24
  31 Jarosław     Kamienik             Słupsk                94.04   2257   24
  32 Jan          Bielaszka            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   92.08   2210   24
  33 Henryk       Ryś                  Warszawa              91.71   2201   24
  34 Bartłomiej   Kosman               Bielsko Biała         91.00   2184   24
  35 Katarzyna    Niedźwiedź           Lublin                90.83   2180   24
  36 Dominika     Śniadach             Rumia                 89.25   2142   24
  37 Mirosław     Norwajszas           Szczecin              88.25   2118   24
  38 Małgorzata   Rawska               Kraków                86.96   2087   24
  39 Jacek        Rzepa                Tychy                 85.04   2041   24
  40 Dawid        Dawidson             Częstochowa          108.00   2484   23
  41 Krzysztof    Borodziuk            Kostrzyn             104.65   2407   23
  42 Marta        Świątkowska          Wrocław              104.00   2392   23
  43 Mariusz      Skrzypczyński        Reda                 103.04   2370   23
  44 Elżbieta     Święcka              Białystok            102.26   2352   23
  45 Robert       Głowacki             Łódź                 101.87   2343   23
  46 Mariusz      Makuch               Zator                 99.48   2288   23
  47 Agata        Wojciechowska        Poznań                96.83   2227   23
  48 Alfred       Anuszkiewicz         Warszawa              89.74   2064   23
  49 Agnieszka    Nieścierowicz        Szczecin              84.43   1942   23
  50 Mikołaj      Fidziński            Dębica                81.91   1884   23
  51 Teresa       Fortuna              Lubin                126.86   2791   22
  52 Krystian     Wandzlewicz          Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  109.05   2399   22
  53 Wojciech     Kwaśniak             Częstochowa           91.50   2013   22
  54 Grażyna      Kaczyńska            Łódź                  83.09   1828   22
  55 Slawomir     Zieliński            Lębork                67.09   1476   22
  56 Marcin       Tutka                Wrocław               94.24   1979   21
  57 Ewa          Lewandowska          Warszawa              79.00   1580   20
  58 Monika       Dzik                 Poznań                89.16   1694   19
  59 Małgorzata   Kołodziejczyk        Ostróda               86.53   1644   19
  60 Zdzisław     Parnicki             Słupsk                84.63   1608   19
  61 Marcin       Jędrzejczyk          Warszawa             106.83   1923   18
  62 Tomasz       Figiel               Zawichost            106.44   1916   18
  63 Łukasz       Święcki              Białystok             94.17   1695   18
  64 Dawid        Boczoń               Zakopane              93.22   1678   18
  65 Marzena      Szulc                Szczecin              90.28   1625   18
  66 Piotr        Jakubiak             Żyrardów              97.18   1652   17
  67 Filip        Sitkowski            Warszawa              92.00   1564   17
  68 Wojciech     Sołdan               Rumia                 82.82   1408   17
  69 Jacek        Wszyndybył           Chojnów               76.24   1296   17
  70 Adam         Zalewski             Racibórz              63.53   1080   17
  71 Jacek        Gigoła               Gorzów Wielkopolski  111.62   1786   16
  72 Bogusław     Macal                Szczecin              89.81   1437   16
  73 Jerzy        Ciesielski           Łódź                  86.40   1296   15
  74 Anna         Piętka               Szczecin              78.29   1096   14
  75 Paweł        Stanosz              Warszawa             161.15   2095   13
  76 Tomasz       Krzyszczyk           Siemianowice Śląski  102.77   1336   13
  77 Krzysztof    Krzyszczyk           Siemianowice Śląskie  99.38   1292   13
  78 Andrzej      Pikul                Poznań                85.23   1108   13
  79 Sylwia       Wilczek              Warszawa              67.62    879   13
  80 Łukasz       Kozub                Brzesko              135.50   1626   12
  81 Mariola      Pęczkowska           Warszawa             124.25   1491   12
  82 Jakub        Kozłowski            Warszawa             123.92   1487   12
  83 Agata        Szkamruk             Warszawa             121.50   1458   12
  84 Artur        Owsiany              Łódź                 116.00   1392   12
  85 Krzysztof    Noskowicz            Toruń                112.42   1349   12
  86 Artur        Tomczyk              Piła                 111.17   1334   12
  87 Marcin       Skowron              Zabrze               109.83   1318   12
  88 Paweł        Kasprzak             Warszawa             108.83   1306   12
  89 Artur        Irzyk                Kraków               107.50   1290   12
  90 Marcin       Królak               Warszawa             106.75   1281   12
  91 Jacek        Lewiński             Wrocław              106.08   1273   12
  92 Robert       Kaciński             Kazimierza Wielka    105.25   1263   12
  93 Paweł        Gajda                Ostrów Wielkopolski  104.33   1252   12
  94 Leszek       Owsianko             Warszawa             102.33   1228   12
  95 Tomasz       Lempart              Kraków                99.00   1188   12
  96 Tomasz       Ciejka               Kraków                98.92   1187   12
  97 Ewa          Majewska             Nowa Sól              98.92   1187   12
  98 Adam         Czyściak             Legnica               98.75   1185   12
  99 Andrzej      Kroc                 Łódź                  96.67   1160   12
 100 Bartosz      Orłowski             Bytom                 96.00   1152   12
 101 Dorota       Ryś                  Warszawa              95.67   1148   12
 102 Grzegorz     Sokołowski           Słupsk                95.00   1140   12
 103 Rafał        Mirowski             Częstochowa           94.92   1139   12
 104 Bartłomiej   Dalecki              Rumia                 94.83   1138   12
 105 Tomasz       Juśkiewicz           Łódź                  94.42   1133   12
 106 Radosław     Wróblewski           Mielec                94.33   1132   12
 107 Mirosław     Sztukiert            Gdańsk                94.25   1131   12
 108 Anna         Arana                Warszawa              93.17   1118   12
 109 Paweł        Byczyński            Bydgoszcz             92.67   1112   12
 110 Patryk       Pytlak               Kielce                90.92   1091   12
 111 Grzegorz     Tecław               Poznań                90.83   1090   12
 112 Izabela      Kurszewska           Białystok             89.92   1079   12
 113 Piotr        Morawski             Gdańsk                89.83   1078   12
 114 Stanisław    Stanek               Olkusz                89.83   1078   12
 115 Michał       Karwacki             Dąbrowa Górnicza      89.67   1076   12
 116 Małgorzata   Górska               Bydgoszcz             88.83   1066   12
 117 Michał       Kołodziejczyk        Ostróda               88.75   1065   12
 118 Michał       Zdanowicz            Lublin                88.58   1063   12
 119 Ewa          Jobs                 Ostróda               87.58   1051   12
 120 Edward       Smołka               Zabrze                87.42   1049   12
 121 Katarzyna    Szulc                Szczecin              86.75   1041   12
 122 Mirosław     Grafiński            Brodnica              86.67   1040   12
 123 Piotr        Grzybała             Tarnów                86.33   1036   12
 124 Anna         Skudlarska           Wrocław               86.17   1034   12
 125 Zbigniew     Niedźwiedź           Lublin                86.08   1033   12
 126 Tomasz       Jopek                Wrocław               85.83   1030   12
 127 Anna         Paradowska           Wejherowo             85.08   1021   12
 128 Joanna       Rubaj                Lublin                84.75   1017   12
 129 Zygmunt      Sołtysiak            Piastów               80.67    968   12
 130 Sławomir     Czyżewski            Poznań                80.33    964   12
 131 Wojciech     Wąs                  Warszawa              79.58    955   12
 132 Sławomir     Szymański            Dobrzelin             78.17    938   12
 133 Tomasz       Ulrych               Tychy                 77.58    931   12
 134 Adrian       Majewski             Nowa Sól              77.33    928   12
 135 Stanisław    Gajos                Strzelno              73.75    885   12
 136 Przemysław   Kurszewski           Białystok             72.00    864   12
 137 Marcin       Rogowski             Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   69.42    833   12
 138 Adam         Graczyk              Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   68.42    821   12
 139 Filip        Dalecki              Rumia                 61.33    736   12
 140 Jan          Damer                Lublin               140.09   1541   11
 141 Grzegorz     Wilk                 Kraków               104.00   1144   11
 142 Piotr        Adamczyk             Tarnów               101.64   1118   11
 143 Jakub        Ciesielski           Poznań                96.82   1065   11
 144 Paweł        Łęcki                Gorzów Wielkopolski   96.64   1063   11
 145 Joanna       Musiał               Słupsk                90.45    995   11
 146 Anna         Mikuć                Wrocław               89.82    988   11
 147 Eliza        Krasna               Rumia                 88.82    977   11
 148 Przemysław   Załęcki              Wałbrzych             88.45    973   11
 149 Jadwiga      Niedźwiedź           Lublin                85.36    939   11
 150 Katarzyna    Grodzicka            Warszawa              81.36    895   11
 151 Paweł        Pędzisz              Lipiany               81.18    893   11
 152 Szymon       Pobudkiewicz         Warszawa              80.91    890   11
 153 Sylwia       Bil                  Dąbrowa Górnicza.     80.36    884   11
 154 Paweł        Górski               Bydgoszcz             80.18    882   11
 155 Lucjan       Kaczmarek            Bydgoszcz             80.09    881   11
 156 Katarzyna    Konopka              Ostróda               79.91    879   11
 157 Teresa       Zalewska             Racibórz              78.73    866   11
 158 Jacek        Nowakowski           Bydgoszcz             78.00    858   11
 159 Jacek        Mania                Bielsko Biała         77.64    854   11
 160 Marta        Zacharska            Słupsk                73.73    811   11
 161 Marcin       Glazik               Bydgoszcz             72.00    792   11
 162 Barbara      Szymańska            Gdańsk                72.00    792   11
 163 Bartosz      Białecki             Solec Kujawski        71.82    790   11
 164 Dariusz      Gątarski             Rzeszów               71.27    784   11
 165 Tomasz       Olędzki              Warszawa              71.00    781   11
 166 Marcin       Szopowski            Chojnów               71.00    781   11
 167 Adam         Machnio              Lipiany               70.64    777   11
 168 Olaf         Czubla               Łódź                  70.27    773   11
 169 Małgorzata   Czart                Olsztyn               70.18    772   11
 170 Grzegorz     Roszak               Poznań                70.18    772   11
 171 Dorota       Krzyżaniak           Słupsk                70.00    770   11
 172 Andrzej      Bobik                Chojnów               68.82    757   11
 173 Margarita    Malkowska            Poznań                65.64    722   11
 174 Ryszard      Czarniewski          Lipiany               62.73    690   11
 175 Krzysztof    Krause               Poznań                60.18    662   11
 176 Grzegorz     Wielgoszewski        Wrocław               59.91    659   11
 177 Tadeusz      Szemryk              Słupsk                59.64    656   11
 178 Gniewomir    Białek               Dębica                56.45    621   11
 179 Anna         Peschak              Kraków                53.55    589   11
 180 Katarzyna    Steglińska           Częstochowa           53.00    583   11
 181 Jarosław     Kordalski            Lublin               128.60   1286   10
 182 Barbara      Orzeł                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  111.10   1111   10
 183 Anna         Zachorowska-Mazurkiewicz Zabrze               105.50   1055   10
 184 Paweł        Górny                Lublin                87.40    874   10
 185 Anna         Kwaśniak             Częstochowa           83.30    833   10
 186 Grzegorz     Kaczmarek            Bydgoszcz             72.70    727   10
 187 Simona       Pietrzak             Chojnów               72.70    727   10
 188 Martyna      Kulczyńska           Ostróda               63.90    639   10
 189 Zbigniew     Kosewski             Szczecin              63.10    631   10
 190 Monika       Kozłowska            Warszawa              53.10    531   10
 191 Daria        Ślusarczyk           Chojnów               52.00    520   10
 192 Paweł        Kamionka             Szczecin             109.11    982    9
 193 Jarosław     Soborak              Warszawa             107.56    968    9
 194 Jarosław     Karwacki             Dąbrowa Górnicza     105.56    950    9
 195 Grzegorz     Gardynik             Warszawa              98.33    885    9
 196 Jacek        Panek                Warszawa              97.22    875    9
 197 Anna         Bielaszka            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   65.78    592    9
 198 Paula        Nowak                Szczecin              63.00    567    9
 199 Lucjan       Boroś                Gdańsk                99.62    797    8
 200 Jacek        Taczalski            Szczecin              90.38    723    8
 201 Iza          Kraj                 Warszawa              66.88    535    8
 202 Martyna      Białobrzewska        Gdynia                50.00    400    8
 203 Łukasz       Homa                 Bielsko Biała        139.29    975    7
 204 Janusz       Grodzki              Łódź                 131.14    918    7
 205 Maciej       Mizgier              Gdańsk               114.14    799    7
 206 Janusz       Kasza                Kraków               100.86    706    7
 207 Małgorzata   Koprowska            Pabianice             98.43    689    7
 208 Anita        Bruska               Gdynia                93.86    657    7
 209 Czesław      Kozak                Częstochowa           93.43    654    7
 210 Adam         Pieńkowski           Rumia                 82.29    576    7
 211 Adam         Sulejewski           Kraków                68.86    482    7
 212 Tomasz       Leszczyński          Częstochowa           66.29    464    7
 213 Kamil        Kozłowski            Częstochowa           65.57    459    7
 214 Sylwia       Buks                 Warszawa              57.00    399    7
 215 Maciej       Kwiatkowski          Częstochowa           54.29    380    7
 216 Piotr        Niegowski            Ostróda               52.43    367    7
 217 Wojciech     Olejarczyk           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   52.00    364    7
 218 Andrzej      Chylewski            Poznań               140.17    841    6
 219 Wojciech     Morawski             Gliwice              125.83    755    6
 220 Bartosz      Skórniewski          Warszawa             118.67    712    6
 221 Michał       Krzemień             Kraków               108.67    652    6
 222 Mikołaj      Bednarek             Warszawa             104.17    625    6
 223 Krzysztof    Duda                 Pszczyna             102.50    615    6
 224 Tomasz       Szepczyński          Kraków                87.00    522    6
 225 Tomasz       Lus                  Piła                  86.17    517    6
 226 Karol        Tokarczyk            Warszawa              86.17    517    6
 227 Sylwia       Orłowska             Warszawa              85.67    514    6
 228 Leszek       Orłowski             Warszawa              85.33    512    6
 229 Anna         Czarnecka            Zgierz                75.50    453    6
 230 Grzegorz     Olszewski            Augustów              71.50    429    6
 231 Adrian       Przybylski           Częstochowa           70.00    420    6
 232 Daniel       Zyśk                 Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   69.83    419    6
 233 Ewelina      Stankiewicz          Elbląg                69.50    417    6
 234 Michał       Gołębiowski          Warszawa              69.33    416    6
 235 Rafał        Marks                Warszawa              69.33    416    6
 236 Łukasz       Degórski             Warszawa              69.00    414    6
 237 Paweł        Błędowski            Częstochowa           68.17    409    6
 238 Rafał        Wesołowski           Warszawa              68.00    408    6
 239 Robert       Buciak               Szczecin              67.83    407    6
 240 Anna         Kosińska             Lewin Brzeski         67.50    405    6
 241 Patryk       Pajdzik              Lipiany               55.50    333    6
 242 Wojciech     Bochra               Lublin                53.00    318    6
 243 Krzysztof    Dalka                Bytów                 52.00    312    6
 244 Ewa          Wink                 Warszawa              51.83    311    6
 245 Dawid        Mońko                Wrocław               51.33    308    6
 246 Andrzej      Stańczyk             Kraków               135.00    675    5
 247 Sebastian    Joński-Jastrzębowski Gdańsk               113.20    566    5
 248 Jacek        Gasik                Warszawa              93.60    468    5
 249 Piotr        Jachimowicz          Warszawa              80.60    403    5
 250 Zygmunt      Korga                Zabrze                76.00    380    5
 251 Paweł        Morga                Warszawa              76.00    380    5
 252 Piotr        Tymoszuk             Warszawa              75.60    378    5
 253 Joanna       Kula                 Częstochowa           74.80    374    5
 254 Jacek        Szczap               Warszawa              74.60    373    5
 255 Elżbieta     Korga                Zabrze                74.40    372    5
 256 Zbigniew     Szepczyński          Kraków                73.40    367    5
 257 Monika       Kulawiak             Warszawa              72.80    364    5
 258 Krzysztof    Orłowski             Warszawa              72.40    362    5
 259 Justyna      Syrek                Częstochowa           71.60    358    5
 260 Marzena      Poklikajew           Pruszków              64.40    322    5
 261 Elżbieta     Paszkowska           Warszawa              56.40    282    5
 262 Andrzej      Nagwizda             Kraków                53.60    268    5
 263 Anna         Mencina              Warszawa              53.40    267    5
 264 Edyta        Gomułka              Częstochowa           50.80    254    5
 265 Tatiana      Drzycimska           Wrocław              118.25    473    4
 266 Michał       Elmerych             Szczecin             105.00    420    4
 267 Agata        Gnabasik             Poznań                82.50    330    4
 268 Piotr        Konopka              Ostróda               80.50    322    4
 269 Krzysztof    Białecki             Warszawa              79.00    316    4
 270 Maria        Majos                Warszawa              77.75    311    4
 271 Piotr        Michałek             Warszawa              76.00    304    4
 272 Magdalena    Majos                Warszawa              75.00    300    4
 273 Władysław    Babula               Inowrocław            63.25    253    4
 274 Wojciech     Łysak                Sosnowiec             50.25    201    4
 275 Piotr        Jakimowicz           Poznań               150.00    450    3
 276 Dominik      Loch                 Częstochowa          119.67    359    3
 277 Piotr        Jach                 Łódź                 116.67    350    3
 278 Edward       Salamon              Bytom                 94.67    284    3
 279 Grzegorz     Wiączkowski          Wrocław               93.33    280    3
 280 Sławomir     Budek                Warszawa              87.00    261    3
 281 Elżbieta     Kukla                Częstochowa           85.33    256    3
 282 Anna         Majos                Warszawa              83.33    250    3
 283 Agnieszka    Usakiewicz           Warszawa              83.33    250    3
 284 Jolanta      Turzańska            Zabrze                57.33    172    3
 285 Piotr        Pyzel                Warszawa              57.00    171    3
 286 Miłosz       Borowski             Bielsko Biała         55.33    166    3
 287 Eryk         Białecki             Warszawa              54.67    164    3
 288 Iwo          Sobczyk              Bielsko Biała         54.67    164    3
 289 Aleksandra   Franaszczyk          Łódź                  54.33    163    3
 290 Piotr        Prokopczuk           Warszawa              54.00    162    3
 291 Teresa       Prokopczuk           Warszawa              54.00    162    3
 292 Joanna       Słapińska            Olsztyn               50.00    150    3
 293 Irena        Rokosz               Bielsko Biała        117.50    235    2
 294 Paweł        Graczykowski         Łódź                 109.00    218    2
 295 Arkadiusz    Karasewicz           Wrocław              104.00    208    2
 296 Stefan       Tomaszczyk           Dębno                102.50    205    2
 297 Barbara      Belof                Polkowice            100.00    200    2
 298 Mirosław     Rokosz               Bielsko Biała        100.00    200    2
 299 Anna         Żyła                 Wrocław              100.00    200    2
 300 Jadwiga      Szkudlarek           Pabianice             59.50    119    2
 301 Tina         Policińska           Częstochowa           58.00    116    2
 302 Sławomir     Kurkiewicz           Warszawa              57.50    115    2
 303 Tomasz       Molenda              Szczecin              57.50    115    2
 304 Kamil        Piskorz              Piastów               57.00    114    2
 305 Cezary       Bajorek              Bydgoszcz             55.00    110    2
 306 Izabela      Dudek                Częstochowa           54.50    109    2
 307 Wojciech     Knypiński            Bydgoszcz             54.50    109    2
 308 Izabela      Redlińska            Warszawa              53.00    106    2
 309 Andrzej      Żak                  Kraków                53.00    106    2
 310 Janusz       Naumowicz            Rumia                 52.00    104    2
 311 Damian       Więciorkowski        Częstochowa           52.00    104    2
 312 Krzysztof    Kononowicz           Piastów               51.00    102    2
 313 Grzegorz     Orzeł                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   50.50    101    2
 314 Ewa          Gajkowska            Warszawa              50.00    100    2
 315 Maciej       Leszczyński          Łódź                  50.00    100    2
 316 Radosław     Leszczyński          Łódź                  50.00    100    2
 317 Sylwia       Skokowska            Chojnów               50.00    100    2
 318 Anna         Szczotka             Bielsko Biała        150.00    150    1
 319 Jagoda       Żbikowska            Warszawa             150.00    150    1
 320 Magdalena    Wanot                Warszawa              69.00     69    1
 321 Andrzej      Szkocki              Szczecin              66.00     66    1
 322 Agnieszka    Zuziak               Kraków                56.00     56    1
 323 Marek        Kasprzak             Częstochowa           53.00     53    1
 324 Kinga        Bossy                Poznań                50.00     50    1
 325 Barbara      Graczykowska         Łódź                  50.00     50    1
 326 Agata        Majos                Warszawa              50.00     50    1
 327 Rafał        Tyc                  Bielsko Biała         50.00     50    1