Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             144.64  27192  188
   2 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             144.08  28095  195
   3 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             141.61  28038  198
   4 Kamil Górka                    Łęczna               140.59  27977  199
   5 Tomasz Zwoliński               Warszawa             140.37  27934  199
   6 Szymon Fidziński               Warszawa             140.19  27057  193
   7 Szymon Zaleski                 Poznań               139.69  13550   97
   8 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             139.63  26809  192
   9 Kazimierz.J Merklejn           Szczecin             138.79  27202  196
  10 Krzysztof Mówka                Toruń                138.35  26979  195
  11 Sławomir Kordjalik             Warszawa             137.27  26631  194
  12 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             136.79  18604  136
  13 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  136.19  14708  108
  14 Paweł Dawidson                 Częstochowa          135.50  12466   92
  15 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Warszawa             135.46  25738  190
  16 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             135.43  26409  195
  17 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            135.29  15153  112
  18 Maciej Gałecki                 Łódź                 135.27  25971  192
  19 Justyna Fugiel                 Sandomierz           135.20  26094  193
  20 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 134.90  25361  188
  21 Dariusz Banaszek               Warszawa             134.80  26961  200
  22 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            133.05  25147  189
  23 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 133.01  23676  178
  24 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź                 131.56  25259  192
  25 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      131.17  14691  112
  26 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             131.04   6290   48
  27 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               130.15  25250  194
  28 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              129.10  25433  197
  29 Leszek Nowak                   Myślibórz            128.84   4123   32
  30 Joanna Stępień                 Katowice             128.84  24480  190
  31 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              128.31   5004   39
  32 Marcin Kozyra                  Warszawa             128.15  24989  195
  33 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             128.01  24834  194
  34 Sławomir Nosek                 Mielec               127.85  16621  130
  35 Jarosław Puchalski             Łódź                 127.85  24420  191
  36 Radosław Konca                 Warszawa             127.48  24987  196
  37 Marcin Kamiński                Warszawa             127.47  11727   92
  38 Sergiusz Puchalski             Włocławek            127.32   8276   65
  39 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            127.28  25456  200
  40 Małgorzata Kania               Milanówek            127.11  22752  179
  41 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             126.79  24724  195
  42 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             126.51   6958   55
  43 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       126.50  18216  144
  44 Sławomir Kucia                 Kraków               125.70  22878  182
  45 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 125.10   7381   59
  46 Marcin Bożek                   Będzin               124.90  10991   88
  47 Andrzej Szepczyński            Kraków               124.43  19162  154
  48 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               123.88  14122  114
  49 Teresa Fortuna                 Lubin                123.29   4192   34
  50 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               122.92  23846  194
  51 Wojciech Morawski              Gliwice              122.75   6997   57
  52 Mariusz Margalski              Warszawa             122.74   9942   81
  53 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            122.66  22201  181
  54 Paweł Stefaniak                Biała Podlaska       122.31   4770   39
  55 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       122.24  18825  154
  56 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            122.24  23103  189
  57 Tomasz Figiel                  Zawichost            122.03   9640   79
  58 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             121.97  11587   95
  59 Maciej Grabowski               Warszawa             121.90   8411   69
  60 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             121.69  24095  198
  61 Robert Kamiński                Wysokie Mazowieckie  121.56  24312  200
  62 Paweł Florek                   Bydgoszcz            121.35  18809  155
  63 Roman Sulima                   Warszawa             121.32   7279   60
  64 Magdalena Merklejn             Szczecin             121.28  20618  170
  65 Lucyna Korga                   Zabrze               121.23  23277  192
  66 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             121.11  23374  193
  67 Krzysztof Pypno                Gliwice              120.95   4596   38
  68 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             120.75  18112  150
  69 Artur Owsiany                  Skierniewice         120.52   3736   31
  70 Andrzej Wróblewski             Warszawa             120.40   7465   62
  71 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 120.30  20330  169
  72 Andrzej Kowalski               Kowale               120.23   3607   30
  73 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     120.22   8295   69
  74 Artur Irzyk                    Strzyżów             120.08   5764   48
  75 Rafał Matczak                  Pruszków             119.99  23997  200
  76 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               119.60   5143   43
  77 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             119.34  23391  196
  78 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             119.24  22537  189
  79 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              119.21  14305  120
  80 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 119.07  13931  117
  81 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            118.87   5349   45
  82 Grzegorz Matysiak              Kraków               118.84   7249   61
  83 Iwona Baran                    Kraków               118.81  23643  199
  84 Stanisław Ochot                Katowice             118.80   5821   49
  85 Andrzej Szmidtke               Bolszewo             118.79  11641   98
  86 Arkadiusz Jaworski             Tychy                118.44  13265  112
  87 Katarzyna Stępień              Katowice             118.37   8996   76
  88 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            118.28  23183  196
  89 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            118.22  16905  143
  90 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               118.11  16654  141
  91 Filip Klar                     Mielec               117.96   8611   73
  92 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               117.78  23084  196
  93 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               117.69  23068  196
  94 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  117.60   5057   43
  95 Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn       Bielsko Biała        117.30  22169  189
  96 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              117.14  19211  164
  97 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  116.93  23270  199
  98 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               116.88  19986  171
  99 Marcin Figiel                  Zawichost            116.50  13631  117
 100 Irena Sołdan                   Rumia                116.30  17096  147
 101 Krzysztof Szkudlarek           Pabianice            116.28   8372   72
 102 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             116.06  22864  197
 103 Maciej Mizgier                 Gdańsk               115.98   5335   46
 104 Andrzej Lożyński               Piastów              115.90   5795   50
 105 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Pruszków             115.77  21997  190
 106 Ewa Ciszewska                  Katowice             115.62   7631   66
 107 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              115.35   7959   69
 108 Ewa Strzelczyk                 Warszawa             115.33  21913  190
 109 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             115.16  22687  197
 110 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             114.81  22044  192
 111 Robert Soszka                  Warszawa             114.80  22845  199
 112 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           114.56  19933  174
 113 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             114.44  22659  198
 114 Dominik Wester                 Warszawa             114.30   5258   46
 115 Wojciech Próchniewicz          Warszawa             114.30  15431  135
 116 Aleksandra Merklejn-Kaczanowska Szczecin             114.30  22289  195
 117 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            114.25  22735  199
 118 Maciej Kutera                  Warszawa             114.17  14500  127
 119 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 113.98  20174  177
 120 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             113.90  12415  109
 121 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 113.39   6350   56
 122 Michał Sak                     Lublin               113.35   4194   37
 123 Renata Andracka                Poznań               113.11   4072   36
 124 Paweł Jędryka                  Tarnów               112.81   6543   58
 125 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            112.74  16009  142
 126 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             112.65   5407   48
 127 Grzegorz Wilk                  Kraków               112.37   4607   41
 128 Stefan Dawidson                Częstochowa          112.22  19189  171
 129 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              111.95   6605   59
 130 Artur Koszel                   Inowrocław           111.75   4023   36
 131 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             111.73   8268   74
 132 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             111.47  14603  131
 133 Beata Madej                    Lublin               111.44   9584   86
 134 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               111.23  10567   95
 135 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             111.21  22242  200
 136 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            111.17  17342  156
 137 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       111.09  11776  106
 138 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           110.96  20971  189
 139 Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz           Jastrzębie Zdrój     110.91   3771   34
 140 Paweł Opyc                     Warszawa             110.78  21602  195
 141 Kamil Klinkosz                 Rumia                110.73   6644   60
 142 Paweł Frynia                   Konstantynów Łódzki  110.49  22097  200
 143 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 110.39   3974   36
 144 Ryszard Niżewski               Warszawa             110.28   4411   40
 145 Krzysztof Leśniak              Kraków               110.15   4516   41
 146 Wiesław Olewiński              Warszawa             110.13  17951  163
 147 Paweł Ochot                    Katowice             110.07   5944   54
 148 Wojciech Jacyno                Warszawa             110.04   5942   54
 149 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                110.02   9242   84
 150 Paweł Jachowicz                Żyrardów             109.94  15611  142
 151 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          109.86   3955   36
 152 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  109.79   4721   43
 153 Piotr Krzemiński               Warszawa             109.58   7999   73
 154 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               109.56   4492   41
 155 Katarzyna Żuławska             Katowice             109.51  13798  126
 156 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              109.49   4489   41
 157 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            109.41   8972   82
 158 Renata Kowalska                Bielsko Biała        109.40  21770  199
 159 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               109.40  21770  199
 160 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             109.36  20998  192
 161 Marcin Skowron                 Zabrze               108.97   8064   74
 162 Andrzej Gostomski              Łódź                 108.82  21329  196
 163 Weronika Rudnicka              Ustka                108.77   3372   31
 164 Paweł Majewski                 Warszawa             108.43   7048   65
 165 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               108.14   3893   36
 166 Grzegorz Gardynik              Warszawa             108.10  11459  106
 167 Władysław Zieliński            Lębork               108.04  10156   94
 168 Bogdan Pokojski                Piastów              107.98   6263   58
 169 Tomasz Żbikowski               Warszawa             107.92  21152  196
 170 Paweł Kasprzak                 Warszawa             107.78   3880   36
 171 Piotr Mańkowski                Warszawa             107.67   4953   46
 172 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                107.63   3767   35
 173 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            107.60  20122  187
 174 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                107.46  20955  195
 175 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             107.32  16312  152
 176 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            107.23  11474  107
 177 Katarzyna Klimała              Kraków               107.23   3217   30
 178 Mariusz Skrzypczyński          Reda                 107.17   3751   35
 179 Adam Legięć                    Warszawa             107.06   3319   31
 180 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               106.90  13363  125
 181 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               106.68   6294   59
 182 Jacek Petrus                   Wrocław              106.67   8320   78
 183 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 106.60  21213  199
 184 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             106.58  12576  118
 185 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin             106.51   6710   63
 186 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                106.30  20090  189
 187 Iwona Rutkowska                Warszawa             106.29  20196  190
 188 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         106.23   8286   78
 189 Agnieszka Stefaniuk            Warszawa             106.10   9761   92
 190 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              105.92   8368   79
 191 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            105.66  19970  189
 192 Dorota Ziembowicz              Gliwice              105.65  10671  101
 193 Adam Cieśla                    Częstochowa          105.58   3801   36
 194 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               105.56  10134   96
 195 Piotr Mossakowski              Chorzów              105.50   3376   32
 196 Robert Drózd                   Wesoła               105.16   8097   77
 197 Magdalena Ochot                Katowice             105.15   8833   84
 198 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            104.94   6611   63
 199 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             104.69   4397   42
 200 Jarosław Wypart                Częstochowa          104.66   8896   85
 201 Grażyna Furman                 Sosnowiec            104.65   3244   31
 202 Jan Ziółkowski                 Rumia                104.48   4388   42
 203 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               104.12   4373   42
 204 Jacek Baltyn                   Suchedniów           104.11   5934   57
 205 Wojciech Sołdan                Rumia                104.02  11026  106
 206 Magdalena Mroziuk              Warszawa             103.97   6030   58
 207 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               103.84  19625  189
 208 Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając       Gdynia               103.49  17594  170
 209 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             103.36  19845  192
 210 Mirosław Konsik                Gdańsk               103.33   6200   60
 211 Adam Jurkowski                 Knurów               103.21   3922   38
 212 Marcin Królak                  Warszawa             103.07   4329   42
 213 Paweł Czubla                   Kock                 103.00   8034   78
 214 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost            103.00   9682   94
 215 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              102.77   3597   35
 216 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany              102.62   4926   48
 217 Joanna Kubik                   Częstochowa          102.52   6664   65
 218 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               102.44   3995   39
 219 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn             102.38   4812   47
 220 Marta Szeliga-Frynia           Warszawa             102.33  19749  193
 221 Adam Słapiński                 Warszawa             102.29   6342   62
 222 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             102.13  18689  183
 223 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław           101.93  14984  147
 224 Sylwester Wójcik               Lublin               101.91   7643   75
 225 Ewa Fiszer                     Wrocław              101.90   3057   30
 226 Michał Szkudlarek              Pabianice            101.73   4476   44
 227 Anna Królak                    Warszawa             101.64   8843   87
 228 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                101.43  16838  166
 229 Adam Strzelczyk                Częstochowa          101.30   3039   30
 230 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               100.92  11707  116
 231 Bartosz Orłowski               Bytom                100.82   6251   62
 232 Krzysztof Sojka                Łódź                 100.67  12584  125
 233 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Świętajno            100.67   9060   90
 234 Jarosław Kordalski             Lublin               100.63   5434   54
 235 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Wrocław              100.57   4727   47
 236 Bogusław Koszarski             Lądek Zdrój          100.26   9525   95
 237 Magdalena Oprządek             Siedlce              100.19   3206   32
 238 Sylwester Gryz                 Zabrze               100.11  14015  140
 239 Michał Sosin                   Warszawa              99.77   6884   69
 240 Agata Wojciechowska            Poznań                99.60   2988   30
 241 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław            99.47  19895  200
 242 Sławomir Zabawa                Jasło                 99.23  10518  106
 243 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice              99.22  10021  101
 244 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia                99.12   4163   42
 245 Magdalena Podlaska             Warszawa              98.87  10085  102
 246 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski   98.81   4743   48
 247 Kszysztof Waberski             Łódź                  98.33   3540   36
 248 Piotr Jańczyk                  Łódź                  98.28   3538   36
 249 Renata Rosół                   Warszawa              97.77  18381  188
 250 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok             97.62   4881   50
 251 Monika Rubinstein              Warszawa              97.57  19515  200
 252 Maria Jarosz                   Lublin                97.48  14329  147
 253 Marek Kocikowski               Ostróda               97.21  10790  111
 254 Henryk Ryś                     Warszawa              97.19   4082   42
 255 Anna Arana                     Warszawa              97.05   9608   99
 256 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin              96.99  10766  111
 257 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław               96.04   7971   83
 258 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków                96.00   3264   34
 259 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok             95.82   3737   39
 260 Paweł Kokoszka                 Kłomnice              95.75   3447   36
 261 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów              95.69   4306   45
 262 Irena Ficak                    Mielec                95.30   5718   60
 263 Norbert Skrzyński              Warszawa              94.99   8549   90
 264 Beata Kościańska               Lublin                94.87   5692   60
 265 Teresa Ząbek                   Warszawa              94.81   4930   52
 266 Tomasz Korpysz                 Warszawa              94.66   5774   61
 267 Krzysztof Kukier               Warszawa              94.42   4060   43
 268 Adam Kotwica                   Gdańsk                94.27   2828   30
 269 Andrzej Puchalski              Łódź                  94.00   4512   48
 270 Marcin Tutka                   Wrocław               93.91   4132   44
 271 Janusz Sojka                   Łódź                  93.69   6558   70
 272 Wojciech Kwaśniak              Częstochowa           93.50   3179   34
 273 Katarzyna Niedźwiedź           Lublin                93.24   5035   54
 274 Monika Dzik                    Poznań                92.87   3529   38
 275 Rafał Marks                    Warszawa              92.79   3619   39
 276 Marta Gostomska                Warszawa              92.44   8412   91
 277 Michał Kołodziejczyk           Ostróda               91.83   3306   36
 278 Bogumiła Ilczuk                Warszawa              91.78  12941  141
 279 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                  91.50   3477   38
 280 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław               91.29   9038   99
 281 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski       90.43   6511   72
 282 Krzysztof Kokot                Nowy Targ             90.21   6585   73
 283 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                  89.90   8181   91
 284 Mirosław Przepiórkowski        Inowrocław            89.74   3141   35
 285 Mariusz Rogalski               Iława                 89.62   3585   40
 286 Anna Pawłowska                 Opacz Kol.            89.46  11272  126
 287 Piotr Ingling                  Warszawa              88.94   2846   32
 288 Paulina Płatkiewicz            Zielona Góra          88.69   3459   39
 289 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica                88.62   4165   47
 290 Remigiusz Skwarek              Bydgoszcz             88.60   4164   47
 291 Maciej Soska                   Lublin                88.55   7350   83
 292 Ewa Jobs                       Ostróda               88.42   3183   36
 293 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  88.23   7235   82
 294 Tomasz Olędzki                 Warszawa              87.72   5263   60
 295 Piotr Ziółkowski               Piaseczno             87.70  13068  149
 296 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa              87.61   7710   88
 297 Krzysztof Kruk                 Łódź                  86.97  12089  139
 298 Filip Sitkowski                Warszawa              86.07   3443   40
 299 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz              85.25   3410   40
 300 Jerzy Augustyniak              Łódź                  85.12   3575   42
 301 Piotr Madej                    Lublin                85.10   7148   84
 302 Krystyna Puchalska             Łódź                  84.54   3466   41
 303 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa              83.84   4779   57
 304 Kacper Jachowicz               Żyrardów              83.68   8870  106
 305 Artur Kwiatkowski              Częstochowa           83.20   2496   30
 306 Piotr Marusa                   Szczytno              82.77   2483   30
 307 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              82.48  11629  141
 308 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             82.04   3938   48
 309 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  80.31   5461   68
 310 Halina Łubniewicz              Łódź                  79.25   3487   44
 311 Adam Zalewski                  Racibórz              78.97   3159   40
 312 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                74.31   6019   81
 313 Jolanta Kruk                   Łódź                  72.05   6701   93
 314 Barbara Szymańska              Gdańsk                71.22   3205   45
 315 Gniewomir Białek               Dębica                65.21   2217   34
 316 Małgorzata Pawłowska           Opacz Kol.            64.05   2562   40




Poczekalnia na dzień 29-08-2004

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Marek Sitkowski                Warszawa             104.52   3031   29
   2 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              101.00   2929   29
   3 Grzegorz Jęczek                Łódź                  91.59   2656   29
   4 Maciej Stolarczyk              Zator                 87.17   2528   29
   5 Robert Włodarczyk              Wrocław               85.03   2466   29
   6 Marek Urbańczyk                Bielsko Biała         83.52   2422   29
   7 Małgorzata Marks               Warszawa              87.00   2349   27
   8 Joanna Kubińska                Warszawa              67.33   1818   27
   9 Marek Rogalski                 Chełm                 99.62   2590   26
  10 Łukasz Marks                   Warszawa              96.00   2496   26
  11 Ilona Giryn                    Łódź                  94.46   2456   26
  12 Alfred Anuszkiewicz            Warszawa              87.19   2267   26
  13 Joanna Rubaj                   Lublin                83.04   2159   26
  14 Wiktor Stępień                 Katowice             135.88   3397   25
  15 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz                86.04   2151   25
  16 Łukasz Kozub                   Brzesko              130.58   3134   24
  17 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             116.46   2795   24
  18 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               113.62   2727   24
  19 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              111.38   2673   24
  20 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             111.33   2672   24
  21 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       110.25   2646   24
  22 Katarzyna Kowalewska           Poznań               107.38   2577   24
  23 Piotr Wojciekiewicz            Katowice             107.04   2569   24
  24 Krzysztof Noskowicz            Toruń                106.67   2560   24
  25 Grzegorz Kulawiak              Warszawa             105.75   2538   24
  26 Jolanta Hoffmann               Kraków               105.21   2525   24
  27 Tomasz Stencel                 Poznań               104.17   2500   24
  28 Aneta Szubiak                  Łódź                 104.17   2500   24
  29 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             102.17   2452   24
  30 Mirosław Sztukiert             Gdańsk               101.67   2440   24
  31 Maria Grzegorzewska            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   99.29   2383   24
  32 Grzegorz Olędzki               Warszawa              97.83   2348   24
  33 Mariusz Obłoza                 Szczecin              97.29   2335   24
  34 Jacek Cichecki                 Józefów               96.25   2310   24
  35 Bożena Matysiak                Kraków                96.08   2306   24
  36 Beata Łażewska                 Gdynia                95.00   2280   24
  37 Joanna Markiewicz              Żyrardów              94.21   2261   24
  38 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok             93.00   2232   24
  39 Sebastian Markiewicz           Warszawa              92.58   2222   24
  40 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                  91.67   2200   24
  41 Andrzej Bociąga                Chorzów               91.62   2199   24
  42 Sławomir Czyżewski             Poznań                88.67   2128   24
  43 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno              88.46   2123   24
  44 Edward Smołka                  Zabrze                87.17   2092   24
  45 Tomasz Ulrych                  Tychy                 87.00   2088   24
  46 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   81.83   1964   24
  47 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             105.57   2428   23
  48 Marta Świątkowska              Wrocław              104.00   2392   23
  49 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                  98.61   2268   23
  50 Paweł Szulc                    Szczecin              97.52   2243   23
  51 Mariusz Katzig                 Gdańsk                88.61   2038   23
  52 Małgorzata Rawska              Kraków                88.26   2030   23
  53 Lech Rawski                    Kraków                86.74   1995   23
  54 Lucjan Kaczmarek               Bydgoszcz             82.22   1891   23
  55 Olaf Czubla                    Łódź                  79.00   1817   23
  56 Tomasz Sulejewski              Kraków                74.13   1705   23
  57 Anna Zachorowska-Mazurkiewicz  Zabrze                93.36   2054   22
  58 Jacek Stolarczyk               Zator                 79.64   1752   22
  59 Grzegorz Kaczmarek             Bydgoszcz             76.50   1683   22
  60 Marta Deptuła                  Piaseczno            129.95   2729   21
  61 Kinga Niżewska                 Warszawa             100.00   2100   21
  62 Justyna Horbowska              Lublin                89.62   1882   21
  63 Michał Gołębiowski             Warszawa              85.76   1801   21
  64 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                79.90   1598   20
  65 Agnieszka Kowalczuk            Lublin                61.05   1221   20
  66 Anna Bielaszka                 Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   58.70   1174   20
  67 Jarosław Kamienik              Słupsk               109.00   2071   19
  68 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice               94.05   1787   19
  69 Jan Bielaszka                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   90.16   1713   19
  70 Andrzej Chmielewski            Warszawa             122.94   2213   18
  71 Łukasz Bryła                   Mielec               119.44   2150   18
  72 Agata Szkamruk                 Warszawa             116.56   2098   18
  73 Małgorzata Niciporuk           Rumia                114.94   2069   18
  74 Marcin Jędrzejczyk             Warszawa             106.83   1923   18
  75 Maciej Chmielowski             Kraków                98.61   1775   18
  76 Paweł Kapela                   Kraków                94.28   1697   18
  77 Bartosz Muszyński              Słupsk                91.67   1650   18
  78 Anna Pendowska                 Rumia                 91.61   1649   18
  79 Zbigniew Lewandowski           Słupsk                88.78   1598   18
  80 Ewa Lewandowska                Warszawa              81.11   1460   18
  81 Wojciech Bochra                Lublin                70.06   1261   18
  82 Monika Wrzałek                 Rumia                 69.44   1250   18
  83 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  131.65   2238   17
  84 Andrzej Stańczyk               Kraków               111.41   1894   17
  85 Justyna Woszczyna              Kraków                99.88   1698   17
  86 Anna Kwaśniak                  Częstochowa           83.53   1420   17
  87 Szymon Stolarczyk              Zator                 81.59   1387   17
  88 Łukasz Miłosz                  Warszawa              62.18   1057   17
  89 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             100.00   1600   16
  90 Marta Kleinrok                 Lublin                91.50   1464   16
  91 Bogusław Macal                 Szczecin              89.81   1437   16
  92 Andrzej Nagwizda               Kraków                64.44   1031   16
  93 Maciej Hebda                   Tarnów               126.60   1899   15
  94 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice             100.00   1500   15
  95 Waldemar Bulkowski             Chojnów               96.27   1444   15
  96 Dariusz Kopera                 Mińsk Mazowiecki      88.40   1326   15
  97 Władysław Babula               Inowrocław            77.33   1160   15
  98 Janusz Czerwik                 Zator                 61.33    920   15
  99 Daniel Dymowski                Warszawa              57.13    857   15
 100 Przemysław Milewski            Warszawa              55.67    835   15
 101 Paweł Górny                    Lublin                98.14   1374   14
 102 Anna Piętka                    Szczecin              78.29   1096   14
 103 Jarosław Soborak               Warszawa             105.00   1365   13
 104 Tomasz Krzyszczyk              Siemianowice Śląski  102.77   1336   13
 105 Krzysztof Krzyszczyk           Siemianowice Śląskie  99.38   1292   13
 106 Andrzej Szymański              Łódź                  74.54    969   13
 107 Martyna Białobrzewska          Gdynia                52.54    683   13
 108 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           141.75   1701   12
 109 Mariola Pęczkowska             Warszawa             124.25   1491   12
 110 Marzena Kasner                 Janikowo             124.08   1489   12
 111 Jakub Kozłowski                Warszawa             123.92   1487   12
 112 Elżbieta Jankowska             Wrocław              120.50   1446   12
 113 Tomasz Wiśniewski              Chełmża              120.08   1441   12
 114 Joanna Zadrożna                Szczecin             118.67   1424   12
 115 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              116.58   1399   12
 116 Krzysztof Nowak                Lublin               116.33   1396   12
 117 Bogdan Wasilonek               Mińsk Mazowiecki     114.83   1378   12
 118 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             114.25   1371   12
 119 Piotr Chabowski                Piła                 113.75   1365   12
 120 Adam Grzona                    Toruń                111.17   1334   12
 121 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           110.83   1330   12
 122 Paweł Kondratiuk               Bielsk Podlaski      110.17   1322   12
 123 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              109.50   1314   12
 124 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              109.25   1311   12
 125 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               108.92   1307   12
 126 Zygmunt Sołtysiak              Piastów              108.50   1302   12
 127 Michał Korzeniowski            Kraków               106.67   1280   12
 128 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     106.58   1279   12
 129 Andrzej Wilczyński             Gliwice              106.50   1278   12
 130 Daniel Czernatowicz            Kraków               106.25   1275   12
 131 Jacek Lewiński                 Wrocław              106.08   1273   12
 132 Konrad Patkowski               Gdańsk               105.75   1269   12
 133 Zbigniew Szepczyński           Kraków               104.83   1258   12
 134 Michał Wolański                Białystok            104.58   1255   12
 135 Grażyna Chmielewska            Mrągowo              103.25   1239   12
 136 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             102.50   1230   12
 137 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            102.25   1227   12
 138 Grzegorz Sokołowski            Słupsk               100.92   1211   12
 139 Jakub Mioduszewski             Żyrardów             100.83   1210   12
 140 Beata Kowal                    Lublin               100.17   1202   12
 141 Ewa Majewska                   Nowa Sól              98.92   1187   12
 142 Adam Czyściak                  Legnica               98.75   1185   12
 143 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda               98.25   1179   12
 144 Tomasz Kościuczuk              Ustka                 98.17   1178   12
 145 Tomasz Rubaj                   Lublin                98.08   1177   12
 146 Paweł Mojsik                   Bielsk Podlaski       97.42   1169   12
 147 Stanisław Harat                Kęty                  97.25   1167   12
 148 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa              97.25   1167   12
 149 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk                97.17   1166   12
 150 Dawid Dawidson                 Częstochowa           97.00   1164   12
 151 Adam Paszek                    Tarnowskie Góry       96.92   1163   12
 152 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                  96.92   1163   12
 153 Renata Puchalska               Włocławek             96.83   1162   12
 154 Michał Jaworek                 Zabrze                96.75   1161   12
 155 Dorota Ryś                     Warszawa              95.67   1148   12
 156 Grzegorz Borowski              Piliki                95.58   1147   12
 157 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                 94.83   1138   12
 158 Katarzyna Kicińska             Lublin                94.58   1135   12
 159 Tomasz Juśkiewicz              Łódź                  94.42   1133   12
 160 Stanisław Stanek               Olkusz                94.42   1133   12
 161 Ewa Zając                      Mrągowo               94.25   1131   12
 162 Maciej Lelowicz                Kraków                93.25   1119   12
 163 Paweł Byczyński                Bydgoszcz             92.67   1112   12
 164 Bartłomiej Kosman              Bielsko Biała         92.58   1111   12
 165 Paweł Gajda                    Ostrów Wielkopolski   91.83   1102   12
 166 Maciej Zięba                   Wrocław               91.75   1101   12
 167 Patryk Pytlak                  Kielce                90.92   1091   12
 168 Grzegorz Tecław                Poznań                90.83   1090   12
 169 Joanna Duda                    Zabrze                90.42   1085   12
 170 Izabela Kurszewska             Białystok             89.92   1079   12
 171 Marian Dudycz                  Łódź                  89.83   1078   12
 172 Piotr Morawski                 Gdańsk                89.83   1078   12
 173 Dominika Śniadach              Rumia                 89.83   1078   12
 174 Małgorzata Szablowska          Wrocław               89.67   1076   12
 175 Małgorzata Górska              Bydgoszcz             88.83   1066   12
 176 Michał Zdanowicz               Lublin                88.58   1063   12
 177 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               88.42   1061   12
 178 Sonia Tarczałowicz             Zabrze                88.25   1059   12
 179 Roman Błoszyński               Niewodnica            88.17   1058   12
 180 Stefania Dryżałowska           Olsztyn               88.08   1057   12
 181 Maciej Szumieluk               Bielsk Podlaski       87.42   1049   12
 182 Marek Róziecki                 Rybnik                87.17   1046   12
 183 Tomasz Gapiński                Lorki                 86.83   1042   12
 184 Katarzyna Szulc                Szczecin              86.75   1041   12
 185 Andrzej Buczkowski             Bydgoszcz             86.50   1038   12
 186 Renata Polończyk               Bielsko Biała         86.50   1038   12
 187 Piotr Grzybała                 Tarnów                86.33   1036   12
 188 Anna Skudlarska                Wrocław               86.17   1034   12
 189 Zbigniew Niedźwiedź            Lublin                86.08   1033   12
 190 Michał Niewiadomski            Gdynia                86.08   1033   12
 191 Tomasz Jopek                   Wrocław               85.83   1030   12
 192 Adrian Szczepanik              Zator                 85.58   1027   12
 193 Piotr Chmielewski              Mrągowo               85.08   1021   12
 194 Anna Paradowska                Wejherowo             85.08   1021   12
 195 Piotr Matyasik                 Kraków                84.75   1017   12
 196 Andrzej Matyasik               Kraków                84.67   1016   12
 197 Katarzyna Majewska             Lublin                84.00   1008   12
 198 Jacek Rzepa                    Tychy                 82.83    994   12
 199 Wojciech Wąs                   Warszawa              79.58    955   12
 200 Artur Bomba                    Bytom                 78.75    945   12
 201 Katarzyna Borowska             Piliki                78.25    939   12
 202 Sławomir Szymański             Dobrzelin             78.17    938   12
 203 Małgorzata Danielak            Lublin                77.75    933   12
 204 Adrian Majewski                Nowa Sól              77.33    928   12
 205 Robert Kowalski                Ostrołęka             77.00    924   12
 206 Mirosław Norwajszas            Szczecin              77.00    924   12
 207 Łukasz Walijewski              Ostróda               75.92    911   12
 208 Przemysław Kurszewski          Białystok             72.00    864   12
 209 Natalia Baranowska             Rumia                 70.75    849   12
 210 Kinga Woszuk                   Gliwice               70.50    846   12
 211 Agnieszka Kubicka              Rumia                 69.08    829   12
 212 Filip Dalecki                  Rumia                 61.33    736   12
 213 Jan Damer                      Lublin               140.09   1541   11
 214 Bartosz Boniecki               Elbląg               113.64   1250   11
 215 Robert Kaciński                Kazimierza Wielka    103.82   1142   11
 216 Eligiusz Jankowski             Wrocław              100.55   1106   11
 217 Jakub Ciesielski               Poznań                96.82   1065   11
 218 Paweł Łęcki                    Gorzów Wielkopolski   96.64   1063   11
 219 Julita Spryszyńska             Łódź                  91.91   1011   11
 220 Piotr Konopka                  Ostróda               90.27    993   11
 221 Eliza Krasna                   Rumia                 88.82    977   11
 222 Przemysław Załęcki             Wałbrzych             88.45    973   11
 223 Jadwiga Niedźwiedź             Lublin                85.36    939   11
 224 Krzysztof Zalewski             Kraków                84.91    934   11
 225 Paweł Pędzisz                  Lipiany               81.18    893   11
 226 Adam Paczkowski                Bydgoszcz             80.82    889   11
 227 Adrian Skowroński              Bydgoszcz             80.27    883   11
 228 Paweł Górski                   Bydgoszcz             80.18    882   11
 229 Katarzyna Konopka              Ostróda               79.91    879   11
 230 Grzegorz Parfieniuk-Kacejko    Bielsk Podlaski       79.45    874   11
 231 Agnieszka Nieścierowicz        Szczecin              79.18    871   11
 232 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski        Bydgoszcz             79.00    869   11
 233 Jacek Nowakowski               Bydgoszcz             78.00    858   11
 234 Jacek Mania                    Bielsko Biała         77.64    854   11
 235 Marcin Glazik                  Bydgoszcz             72.00    792   11
 236 Bartosz Białecki               Solec Kujawski        71.82    790   11
 237 Dariusz Gątarski               Rzeszów               71.27    784   11
 238 Marcin Szopowski               Chojnów               71.00    781   11
 239 Paulina Koczara                Elbląg                70.73    778   11
 240 Kamil Stokłosa                 Skawina               70.18    772   11
 241 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Gródek                69.64    766   11
 242 Radosław Przybycień            Zabrze                69.36    763   11
 243 Margarita Malkowska            Poznań                65.64    722   11
 244 Marta Giżewska                 Bielsk Podlaski       65.00    715   11
 245 Małgorzata Szmat               Koszalin              63.36    697   11
 246 Ryszard Czarniewski            Lipiany               62.73    690   11
 247 Krzysztof Krause               Poznań                60.18    662   11
 248 Grzegorz Wielgoszewski         Wrocław               59.91    659   11
 249 Patryk Stokłosa                Skawina               51.91    571   11
 250 Mateusz Skowroński             Bydgoszcz             51.82    570   11
 251 Daniel Pazdan                  Zabrze                51.18    563   11
 252 Jakub Witkowski                Warszawa             121.60   1216   10
 253 Michał Pryzowicz               Bielsk Podlaski      104.00   1040   10
 254 Adam Babula                    Inowrocław            80.20    802   10
 255 Simona Pietrzak                Chojnów               72.70    727   10
 256 Aleksandra Sylwestrzuk         Gródek                65.30    653   10
 257 Martyna Kulczyńska             Ostróda               63.90    639   10
 258 Krzysztof Wójcicki             Inowrocław            55.80    558   10
 259 Marcin Pyzel                   Warszawa              53.90    539   10
 260 Monika Kozłowska               Warszawa              53.10    531   10
 261 Daria Ślusarczyk               Chojnów               52.00    520   10
 262 Michał Jaszczak                Gliwice              115.00   1035    9
 263 Paweł Kamionka                 Szczecin             109.11    982    9
 264 Jacek Wszyndybył               Chojnów               88.44    796    9
 265 Maciej Paradowicz              Bielsk Podlaski       85.78    772    9
 266 Maciej Makselon                Knurów                74.00    666    9
 267 Grażyna Kędzierska             Lublin                68.44    616    9
 268 Urszula Makselon               Knurów                62.89    566    9
 269 Michał Effler                  Pruszków              85.25    682    8
 270 Stanisław Gajos                Strzelno              83.88    671    8
 271 Witold Berus                   Zabrze                79.25    634    8
 272 Krystyna Badełek               Ogrodzieniec          75.00    600    8
 273 Halina Mrozek                  Warszawa              73.25    586    8
 274 Wojciech Dzierżek              Ostróda               67.25    538    8
 275 Janusz Grodzki                 Łódź                 131.14    918    7
 276 Michał Krzemień                Kraków               120.43    843    7
 277 Jakub Klakla                   Bytom                113.57    795    7
 278 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              113.29    793    7
 279 Grzegorz Owsiany               Skierniewice         106.71    747    7
 280 Leszek Matuszak                Poznań               102.86    720    7
 281 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  100.71    705    7
 282 Mirosława Uryzaj               Mysłowice            100.71    705    7
 283 Małgorzata Kołodziejczyk       Ostróda               96.43    675    7
 284 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   90.86    636    7
 285 Tomasz Noske                   Poznań                85.86    601    7
 286 Marta Witała                   Zabrze                85.86    601    7
 287 Adam Pieńkowski                Rumia                 82.29    576    7
 288 Piotr Bogdanowicz              Gorzów Wiekopolski    71.86    503    7
 289 Agata Szeszycka                Poznań                71.14    498    7
 290 Anna Kania                     Lublin                68.00    476    7
 291 Paweł Strelczuk                Bielsk Podlaski       66.71    467    7
 292 Tomasz Leszczyński             Częstochowa           66.29    464    7
 293 Wojciech Wróbel                Zator                 56.29    394    7
 294 Maciej Kwiatkowski             Częstochowa           54.29    380    7
 295 Piotr Niegowski                Ostróda               52.43    367    7
 296 Wojciech Olejarczyk            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   52.00    364    7
 297 Paweł Stanosz                  Warszawa             148.50    891    6
 298 Andrzej Chylewski              Poznań               140.17    841    6
 299 Bogusław Kuma                  Słupsk               130.83    785    6
 300 Hanna Lożyńska                 Piastów               93.00    558    6
 301 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              91.83    551    6
 302 Tomasz Lus                     Piła                  86.17    517    6
 303 Sylwia Orłowska                Warszawa              85.67    514    6
 304 Leszek Orłowski                Warszawa              85.33    512    6
 305 Marek Reda                     Wołomin               74.67    448    6
 306 Grzegorz Olszewski             Augustów              71.50    429    6
 307 Adrian Przybylski              Częstochowa           70.00    420    6
 308 Daniel Zyśk                    Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   69.83    419    6
 309 Ewelina Stankiewicz            Elbląg                69.50    417    6
 310 Łukasz Degórski                Warszawa              69.00    414    6
 311 Paweł Błędowski                Częstochowa           68.17    409    6
 312 Anna Kosińska                  Lewin Brzeski         67.50    405    6
 313 Wojciech Buńka                 Ostróda               58.33    350    6
 314 Bartosz Ryś                    Terespol              57.33    344    6
 315 Ewa Wink                       Warszawa              51.83    311    6
 316 Dawid Mońko                    Wrocław               51.33    308    6
 317 Mateusz Zalega                 Łódź                 133.00    665    5
 318 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          132.00    660    5
 319 Przemysław Drochomirecki       Kraków               121.20    606    5
 320 Sebastian Joński-Jastrzębowski Gdańsk               113.20    566    5
 321 Andrzej Lis                    Mińsk Mazowiecki      97.40    487    5
 322 Jadwiga Kędzierska             Łódź                  90.00    450    5
 323 Grzegorz Sylwestrzuk           Gródek                90.00    450    5
 324 Zygmunt Korga                  Zabrze                76.00    380    5
 325 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa              76.00    380    5
 326 Jacek Szczap                   Warszawa              74.60    373    5
 327 Elżbieta Korga                 Zabrze                74.40    372    5
 328 Monika Kulawiak                Warszawa              72.80    364    5
 329 Krzysztof Orłowski             Warszawa              72.40    362    5
 330 Andrzej Bobik                  Chojnów               60.40    302    5
 331 Karolina Białobrzewska         Gdynia                59.40    297    5
 332 Grażyna Puton                  Ruda Śląska           55.80    279    5
 333 Rafał Kitowski                 Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   53.80    269    5
 334 Anna Mencina                   Warszawa              53.40    267    5
 335 Agata Gnabasik                 Poznań                82.50    330    4
 336 Maria Majos                    Warszawa              77.75    311    4
 337 Magdalena Majos                Warszawa              75.00    300    4
 338 Dobrochna Poterańska           Warszawa              61.75    247    4
 339 Piotr Jakimowicz               Poznań               150.00    450    3
 340 Witold Gwóźdź                  Warszawa             128.00    384    3
 341 Dominik Loch                   Częstochowa          119.67    359    3
 342 Tatiana Drzycimska             Wrocław              107.67    323    3
 343 Elżbieta Dziewulska            Warszawa              96.67    290    3
 344 Elżbieta Polińska              Łódź                  95.67    287    3
 345 Radosław Szymański             Łódź                  90.33    271    3
 346 Wojciech Zajączkowski          Kraków                88.00    264    3
 347 Erwin Sak                      Lublin                86.33    259    3
 348 Anna Majos                     Warszawa              83.33    250    3
 349 Barbara Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   83.33    250    3
 350 Agnieszka Usakiewicz           Warszawa              83.33    250    3
 351 Artur Białecki                 Warszawa              63.00    189    3
 352 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa              62.33    187    3
 353 Maciej Frankowski              Warszawa              59.00    177    3
 354 Tomasz Krajewski               Łódź                  57.33    172    3
 355 Jolanta Turzańska              Zabrze                57.33    172    3
 356 Piotr Pyzel                    Warszawa              57.00    171    3
 357 Paweł Piotrowicz               Kurzętnik             55.67    167    3
 358 Aleksandra Franaszczyk         Łódź                  54.33    163    3
 359 Bartosz Poliński               Łódź                  54.33    163    3
 360 Jacek Rondio                   Łódź                  54.33    163    3
 361 Teresa Prokopczuk              Warszawa              54.00    162    3
 362 Piotr Prokopczuk               Warszawa              54.00    162    3
 363 Edyta Arent-Irzyk              Kraków               150.00    300    2
 364 Paweł Graczykowski             Łódź                 109.00    218    2
 365 Agnieszka Tańska               Warszawa             107.00    214    2
 366 Maciek Michalak                Bydgoszcz            104.50    209    2
 367 Arkadiusz Karasewicz           Wrocław              104.00    208    2
 368 Stefan Tomaszczyk              Dębno                102.50    205    2
 369 Barbara Belof                  Polkowice            100.00    200    2
 370 Bartłomiej Olek                Lublin               100.00    200    2
 371 Anna Żyła                      Wrocław              100.00    200    2
 372 Jolanta Bieczyńska             Poznań                82.50    165    2
 373 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań                63.50    127    2
 374 Piotr Jach                     Łódź                  62.00    124    2
 375 Sławomir Kurkiewicz            Warszawa              57.50    115    2
 376 Tomasz Molenda                 Szczecin              57.50    115    2
 377 Sonia Stawujak                 Bydgoszcz             57.50    115    2
 378 Kamil Piskorz                  Piastów               57.00    114    2
 379 Cezary Bajorek                 Bydgoszcz             55.00    110    2
 380 Wojciech Knypiński             Bydgoszcz             54.50    109    2
 381 Katarzyna Spryszyńska          Łódź                  54.50    109    2
 382 Izabela Redlińska              Warszawa              53.00    106    2
 383 Ewa Zielonka                   Krzeszów              53.00    106    2
 384 Andrzej Żak                    Kraków                53.00    106    2
 385 Janusz Naumowicz               Rumia                 52.00    104    2
 386 Krzysztof Kononowicz           Piastów               51.00    102    2
 387 Paweł Stelmach                 Warszawa              50.50    101    2
 388 Maciej Leszczyński             Łódź                  50.00    100    2
 389 Radosław Leszczyński           Łódź                  50.00    100    2
 390 Michał Zakrzewski              Warszawa              50.00    100    2
 391 Agata Dzierko                  Zabrze               150.00    150    1
 392 Ewa Zychowicz                  Zabrze               150.00    150    1
 393 Alicja Nowak                   Bydgoszcz             66.00     66    1
 394 Maria Mirkowska                Bydgoszcz             65.00     65    1
 395 Slawomir Zieliński             Lębork                62.00     62    1
 396 Katarzyna Świątkowska          Nowa Sól              59.00     59    1
 397 Agnieszka Zuziak               Kraków                56.00     56    1
 398 Marek Kasprzak                 Częstochowa           53.00     53    1
 399 Beata Borowska                 Lublin                50.00     50    1
 400 Kinga Bossy                    Poznań                50.00     50    1
 401 Barbara Graczykowska           Łódź                  50.00     50    1
 402 Agata Majos                    Warszawa              50.00     50    1
 403 Marzena Szulc                  Szczecin              50.00     50    1