Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Szymon Fidziński               Warszawa             144.73  20697  143
   2 Kazimierz.J Merklejn           Szczecin             144.19  27973  194
   3 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             142.98  26022  182
   4 Krzysztof Mówka                Toruń                142.10  28421  200
   5 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             141.63   7223   51
   6 Sławomir Kordjalik             Warszawa             141.50  27310  193
   7 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             141.39  27006  191
   8 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź                 141.10   6773   48
   9 Tomasz Zwoliński               Warszawa             140.24  27346  195
  10 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             139.37  26619  191
  11 Kamil Górka                    Łęczna               139.35  26477  190
  12 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          137.22   4391   32
  13 Dariusz Banaszek               Warszawa             136.51  26756  196
  14 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            136.48  16650  122
  15 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             136.46  26610  195
  16 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               136.40  26462  194
  17 Justyna Fugiel                 Sandomierz           135.99  26655  196
  18 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Warszawa             135.53  26970  199
  19 Lucyna Korga                   Zabrze               134.32   8059   60
  20 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             133.95  26522  198
  21 Radosław Konca                 Warszawa             133.94  25449  190
  22 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              133.64  12963   97
  23 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 133.08  25817  194
  24 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            131.75  20948  159
  25 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 131.28  24811  189
  26 Sergiusz Puchalski             Włocławek            130.28  15764  121
  27 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  130.27   7816   60
  28 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             130.20  24217  186
  29 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       130.15  18611  143
  30 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              129.86  25842  199
  31 Sławomir Kucia                 Kraków               129.81  22067  170
  32 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            129.72  25165  194
  33 Marcin Kozyra                  Warszawa             129.60  25791  199
  34 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             129.43  25887  200
  35 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            129.14  25441  197
  36 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             129.00  25284  196
  37 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              128.17  18585  145
  38 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 127.80  24282  190
  39 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      127.75  15330  120
  40 Marcin Bożek                   Będzin               127.36  10826   85
  41 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             127.27  20108  158
  42 Andrzej Szepczyński            Kraków               127.26  24561  193
  43 Małgorzata Kania               Milanówek            127.17  18949  149
  44 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             126.84  25368  200
  45 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     126.18  14384  114
  46 Mariusz Margalski              Warszawa             126.01  23437  186
  47 Łukasz Bryła                   Mielec               125.69  11815   94
  48 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               125.62  14321  114
  49 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            125.41  24330  194
  50 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             125.16  17648  141
  51 Joanna Stępień                 Katowice             124.99  24748  198
  52 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             124.33  24493  197
  53 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             124.16  21232  171
  54 Artur Koszel                   Inowrocław           124.15  23589  190
  55 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               124.12  23458  189
  56 Robert Kamiński                Wysokie Mazowieckie  124.06  24440  197
  57 Iwona Kucia                    Kraków               123.93  20696  167
  58 Jarosław Puchalski             Łódź                 123.87  24154  195
  59 Artur Irzyk                    Strzyżów             123.83  14117  114
  60 Andrzej Wróblewski             Warszawa             123.71   4701   38
  61 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              123.66  23000  186
  62 Sławomir Nosek                 Mielec               123.22  14294  116
  63 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 122.70   9080   74
  64 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               122.62   3924   32
  65 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 122.46  23145  189
  66 Irena Sołdan                   Rumia                122.46  23389  191
  67 Tomasz Figiel                  Zawichost            122.12  10258   84
  68 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               122.00  10248   84
  69 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             121.91   5242   43
  70 Paweł Opyc                     Warszawa             121.75  24228  199
  71 Paweł Frynia                   Konstantynów Łódzki  121.65  22019  181
  72 Wojciech Morawski              Gliwice              121.52  10086   83
  73 Michał Gawroński               Częstochowa          121.45   3765   31
  74 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 121.26   8973   74
  75 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             121.25  23644  195
  76 Robert Soszka                  Warszawa             121.14  23501  194
  77 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           121.12   8721   72
  78 Ewa Strzelczyk                 Warszawa             121.02  19484  161
  79 Paweł Florek                   Bydgoszcz            120.97   7984   66
  80 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               120.93  16930  140
  81 Marcin Kamiński                Warszawa             120.93  12939  107
  82 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            120.82  11478   95
  83 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             120.55  23387  194
  84 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             120.40  23117  192
  85 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             120.25  23448  195
  86 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  119.94   4318   36
  87 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             119.90  17146  143
  88 Grzegorz Wilk                  Kraków               119.87   9350   78
  89 Renata Kowalska                Bielsko Biała        119.86  21575  180
  90 Paweł Stefaniak                Biała Podlaska       119.80   8386   70
  91 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       119.78  23597  197
  92 Aleksandra Merklejn-Kaczanowska Szczecin             119.76  22874  191
  93 Daniel Czernatowicz            Kraków               119.66   8017   67
  94 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            119.64  22970  192
  95 Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn       Bielsko Biała        119.44  22096  185
  96 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             119.40  20418  171
  97 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          119.31   4295   36
  98 Magdalena Merklejn             Szczecin             119.23  20031  168
  99 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            119.07  23575  198
 100 Mariusz Skrzypczyński          Reda                 118.96   6424   54
 101 Katarzyna Stępień              Katowice             118.71   6885   58
 102 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         118.44  11607   98
 103 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            118.17   8154   69
 104 Rafał Matczak                  Pruszków             118.10  19486  165
 105 Stanisław Ochot                Katowice             118.07   8501   72
 106 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               117.99  22655  192
 107 Michał Sosin                   Warszawa             117.97   8494   72
 108 Łukasz Kozub                   Brzesko              117.90   5659   48
 109 Robert Zabłocki                Łódź                 117.71   5650   48
 110 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             117.60  23050  196
 111 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               117.53  21978  187
 112 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  117.52  23386  199
 113 Mateusz Zalega                 Łódź                 117.29   4809   41
 114 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              117.17   5624   48
 115 Tomasz Ruta                    Warszawa             117.10   5855   50
 116 Filip Klar                     Mielec               116.98  11113   95
 117 Katarzyna Kowalewska           Poznań               116.94  14033  120
 118 Marcin Figiel                  Zawichost            116.51   5010   43
 119 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              116.50  10485   90
 120 Joanna Zadrożna                Szczecin             116.38   5586   48
 121 Maciej Mizgier                 Gdańsk               116.31   4536   39
 122 Andrzej Szmidtke               Bolszewo             116.21   5578   48
 123 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               116.19  12897  111
 124 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Wrocław              116.08   4179   36
 125 Teresa Fortuna                 Lubin                115.94   5565   48
 126 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            115.93  21216  183
 127 Tomasz Wiśniewski              Chełmża              115.89   4172   36
 128 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 115.88  14369  124
 129 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             115.87  21784  188
 130 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               115.47  22979  199
 131 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            115.29  11183   97
 132 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             115.20  19238  167
 133 Bogdan Wasilonek               Mińsk Mazowiecki     114.83   3445   30
 134 Michał Wolański                Białystok            114.72   4130   36
 135 Katarzyna Klimała              Kraków               114.70  13994  122
 136 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       114.56   8363   73
 137 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             114.36  10292   90
 138 Ewa Ciszewska                  Katowice             114.34  11320   99
 139 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            113.85  22428  197
 140 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             113.79  12403  109
 141 Andrzej Gostomski              Łódź                 113.76  21501  189
 142 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              113.65  11138   98
 143 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  113.65   3523   31
 144 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                113.59  11586  102
 145 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               113.57  11471  101
 146 Paweł Jędryka                  Tarnów               113.46  13729  121
 147 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             113.28  15859  140
 148 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 113.26   3964   35
 149 Marek Róziecki                 Rybnik               113.25   7701   68
 150 Renata Andracka                Poznań               113.11   4072   36
 151 Kamil Klinkosz                 Rumia                113.00   5424   48
 152 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            113.00  12091  107
 153 Janusz Krupiński               Sosnowiec            112.94   3953   35
 154 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               112.82   5754   51
 155 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           112.82  14892  132
 156 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               112.79  21318  189
 157 Maciej Kutera                  Warszawa             112.72  14315  127
 158 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              112.70   7438   66
 159 Wojciech Jacyno                Warszawa             112.66   3943   35
 160 Marek Rogalski                 Chełm                112.60  11035   98
 161 Beata Madej                    Lublin               112.57   3377   30
 162 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Pruszków             112.51  22276  198
 163 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       112.38   6743   60
 164 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             112.31   9434   84
 165 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           112.25   8082   72
 166 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            112.12  21415  191
 167 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               112.09  20513  183
 168 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             112.07  22078  197
 169 Paweł Ochot                    Katowice             111.95   7165   64
 170 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               111.81  14312  128
 171 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               111.77  18778  168
 172 Krzysztof Szkudlarek           Pabianice            111.53   4015   36
 173 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              111.31  11020   99
 174 Maciej Lelowicz                Kraków               111.21   5338   48
 175 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           111.08  21660  195
 176 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               111.02  12878  116
 177 Krzysztof Leśniak              Kraków               110.89  15636  141
 178 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               110.88  13306  120
 179 Grażyna Furman                 Sosnowiec            110.82   4211   38
 180 Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz           Jastrzębie Zdrój     110.81  16622  150
 181 Marcin Skowron                 Zabrze               110.79  19721  178
 182 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               110.79   7977   72
 183 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 110.57  22113  200
 184 Wojciech Sołdan                Rumia                110.54  19013  172
 185 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  110.50   5304   48
 186 Katarzyna Żuławska             Katowice             110.46  14470  131
 187 Michał Szkudlarek              Pabianice            110.31   3971   36
 188 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             110.23  18519  168
 189 Dominik Wester                 Warszawa             110.19  11239  102
 190 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             110.15   5177   47
 191 Damian Krężel                  Mielec               110.09   7266   66
 192 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                110.04  20797  189
 193 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              109.91   7254   66
 194 Stefan Dawidson                Częstochowa          109.84   5602   51
 195 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                109.83   7688   70
 196 Grzegorz Gardynik              Warszawa             108.74  10874  100
 197 Paweł Jachowicz                Żyrardów             108.73  14353  132
 198 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       108.62  14229  131
 199 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                107.78   3880   36
 200 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             107.71   8940   83
 201 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            107.47  11392  106
 202 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            107.38   9342   87
 203 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Świętajno            107.37  16750  156
 204 Mirosław Konsik                Gdańsk               107.28   6437   60
 205 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 107.12   6856   64
 206 Sławomir Buk                   Gliwice              107.07   6424   60
 207 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                106.95  20534  192
 208 Jan Ziółkowski                 Rumia                106.62   5118   48
 209 Joanna Duda                    Zabrze               106.53   4794   45
 210 Władysław Zieliński            Lębork               106.50   8094   76
 211 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                106.46  20121  189
 212 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  106.45   3300   31
 213 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              106.44  14050  132
 214 Iwona Rutkowska                Warszawa             106.39  17660  166
 215 Bogdan Pokojski                Piastów              106.18   8919   84
 216 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice              106.17   7963   75
 217 Paweł Kasprzak                 Warszawa             106.16   3397   32
 218 Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając       Gdynia               106.12  21117  199
 219 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               105.99  20139  190
 220 Piotr Chabowski                Piła                 105.89   3812   36
 221 Bartosz Orłowski               Bytom                105.86  11009  104
 222 Andrzej Stańczyk               Kraków               105.66   3381   32
 223 Sylwester Gryz                 Zabrze               105.56  19107  181
 224 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               105.54   7599   72
 225 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             105.52  12451  118
 226 Michał Jaworek                 Zabrze               105.36   4741   45
 227 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             105.28   4211   40
 228 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             105.25  19577  186
 229 Marta Szeliga-Frynia           Warszawa             105.24  20942  199
 230 Tomasz Żbikowski               Warszawa             105.21  17255  164
 231 Sylwia Stuchlik                Gdańsk               105.03   3781   36
 232 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             105.00   9975   95
 233 Czesława Pawłowska             Wrocław              104.98   6929   66
 234 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa             104.86  10067   96
 235 Aleksandra Krencjasz           Łódź                 104.50   4180   40
 236 Janusz Sojka                   Łódź                 104.36   9601   92
 237 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk               104.21   5002   48
 238 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 104.12   4998   48
 239 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok            104.03   6242   60
 240 Sylwester Wójcik               Lublin               103.83  10279   99
 241 Katarzyna Sołdan               Rumia                103.79  20135  194
 242 Weronika Rudnicka              Ustka                103.78  13907  134
 243 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              103.71   3630   35
 244 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn             103.62   3316   32
 245 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost            103.43  11067  107
 246 Magdalena Ochot                Katowice             103.33  15396  149
 247 Michał Szorc                   Białystok            102.86   3703   36
 248 Wiesław Olewiński              Warszawa             102.63  15703  153
 249 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               102.53   9945   97
 250 Beata Łażewska                 Gdynia               102.50   4920   48
 251 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            102.38   5426   53
 252 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               102.30   7161   70
 253 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock              102.26   5522   54
 254 Sławomir Zabawa                Jasło                102.00  20196  198
 255 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              101.94   3670   36
 256 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             101.80  14964  147
 257 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             101.78  10890  107
 258 Marcin Królak                  Warszawa             101.60   3048   30
 259 Jacek Baltyn                   Suchedniów           101.51   6395   63
 260 Adam Paszek                    Tarnowskie Góry      101.00   3333   33
 261 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 100.90   6054   60
 262 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             100.65  15802  157
 263 Anna Królak                    Warszawa             100.60   6338   63
 264 Dorota Ziembowicz              Gliwice              100.56   3620   36
 265 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             100.48   9244   92
 266 Paweł Czubla                   Kock                 100.48   4220   42
 267 Lech Szymczak                  Gorzów Wielkopolski  100.40   9538   95
 268 Henryk Ryś                     Warszawa             100.36   4215   42
 269 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             100.35  19167  191
 270 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              100.26   8923   89
 271 Mariusz Łasiewicki             Choszczno            100.25   4812   48
 272 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           100.08  19916  199
 273 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             100.07   6004   60
 274 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok            100.06   5103   51
 275 Krzysztof Sojka                Łódź                  99.99  13099  131
 276 Maria Jarosz                   Lublin                99.96  10996  110
 277 Łukasz Marks                   Warszawa              99.81   3194   32
 278 Monika Rubinstein              Warszawa              99.52  19009  191
 279 Adam Janicki                   Łódź                  99.34   4669   47
 280 Łukasz Miłosz                  Warszawa              99.33   8244   83
 281 Beata Lerska                   Warszawa              99.17   3471   35
 282 Jacek Karwowski                Płock                 99.17   2975   30
 283 Robert Drózd                   Wesoła                98.91   3462   35
 284 Marta Kleinrok                 Lublin                98.50   5319   54
 285 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław            98.42   9842  100
 286 Piotr Jańczyk                  Łódź                  98.28   3538   36
 287 Renata Rosół                   Warszawa              98.17  19242  196
 288 Rafał Marks                    Warszawa              98.00   4410   45
 289 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów              97.82   5478   56
 290 Bartosz Milczarek              Łódź                  97.73   4691   48
 291 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz              97.65   6933   71
 292 Olaf Czubla                    Łódź                  97.50   3510   36
 293 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin              97.43   3410   35
 294 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                  97.26  18187  187
 295 Patrycja Śliwińska             Szczecin              97.07   9319   96
 296 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa              96.75  12965  134
 297 Andrzej Bociąga                Chorzów               96.75  11223  116
 298 Marek Kocikowski               Ostróda               96.63  10726  111
 299 Mariusz Katzig                 Gdańsk                96.36   4529   47
 300 Andrzej Puchalski              Łódź                  96.31   3467   36
 301 Remigiusz Skwarek              Bydgoszcz             96.20   6830   71
 302 Renata Polończyk               Bielsko Biała         96.19   5002   52
 303 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski       96.08   6245   65
 304 Anna Lisiewska                 Piasutno              95.97   3455   36
 305 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica                95.73   4595   48
 306 Dorota  Kwaśny                 Szczecin              95.53   7642   80
 307 Bogumiła Ilczuk                Warszawa              95.20   6188   65
 308 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław               95.13   9894  104
 309 Maciej Chmielowski             Kraków                94.80   2844   30
 310 Paweł Szczekutek               Warszawa              94.77   3317   35
 311 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                  94.55   4444   47
 312 Maciej Stolarczyk              Zator                 94.46   3684   39
 313 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin              94.35   9812  104
 314 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław               94.32   8489   90
 315 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk   93.94   2912   31
 316 Jarosław Kordalski             Lublin                93.93   5260   56
 317 Joanna Kubińska                Warszawa              93.88  11547  123
 318 Michał Korzeniowski            Kraków                93.54   4490   48
 319 Małgorzata Marks               Warszawa              93.18   3075   33
 320 Norbert Skrzyński              Warszawa              92.97   6601   71
 321 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                  92.88   5480   59
 322 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              92.86   6407   69
 323 Katarzyna Niedźwiedź           Lublin                92.81   5012   54
 324 Marek Reda                     Wołomin               92.75   8440   91
 325 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski   92.74   3246   35
 326 Beata Kościańska               Lublin                92.72   4358   47
 327 Krystyna Puchalska             Łódź                  92.67   3336   36
 328 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   92.63   3242   35
 329 Anna Pawłowska                 Opacz Kol.            92.52   5736   62
 330 Barbara Szymańska              Gdańsk                91.97   5426   59
 331 Szymon Stolarczyk              Zator                 91.87   3583   39
 332 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  91.68  11918  130
 333 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                  91.42   4845   53
 334 Tomasz Olędzki                 Warszawa              90.89   5544   61
 335 Krzysztof Noskowicz            Stary Toruń           90.64   3263   36
 336 Katarzyna Majewska             Lublin                90.33   3252   36
 337 Beata Wolf                     Gdańsk                89.75   4667   52
 338 Błażej Fidziński               Dębica                89.11   3208   36
 339 Krzysztof Kruk                 Łódź                  88.74  16949  191
 340 Paulina Płatkiewicz            Zielona Góra          88.69   3459   39
 341 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz                88.29   4944   56
 342 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               87.92   8001   91
 343 Kacper Jachowicz               Żyrardów              87.62   9463  108
 344 Magdalena Łasiewicka           Warszawa              87.61   4030   46
 345 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa              87.54  15495  177
 346 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                 87.43   3672   42
 347 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno              87.08   4180   48
 348 Krzysztof Kokot                Nowy Targ             86.87   5994   69
 349 Piotr Marusa                   Szczytno              86.86   6254   72
 350 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  86.71   4422   51
 351 Andrzej Bryła                  Mielec                86.13   2670   31
 352 Piotr Madej                    Lublin                86.02   3527   41
 353 Filip Dalecki                  Rumia                 85.88   3521   41
 354 Piotr Ziółkowski               Piaseczno             84.94   6116   72
 355 Radosław Pastusiak             Sulęcin               84.17   3872   46
 356 Adam Zalewski                  Racibórz              83.83   3940   47
 357 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań                83.40   4337   52
 358 Jerzy Augustyniak              Łódź                  82.71   4549   55
 359 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             81.17   7711   95
 360 Edward Smołka                  Zabrze                81.00   2835   35
 361 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              80.49  10786  134
 362 Filip Sitkowski                Warszawa              79.83   3672   46
 363 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                79.08   6643   84
 364 Halina Łubniewicz              Łódź                  76.76   4529   59
 365 Ewa Jóźwiak                    Iława                 76.25   4194   55
 366 Monika Wrzałek                 Rumia                 74.17   3857   52
 367 Jolanta Kruk                   Łódź                  72.91   7728  106
 368 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                  71.67   4515   63
 369 Kamil Stokłosa                 Skawina               66.37   2323   35




Poczekalnia na dzień 10-09-2005

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            105.59   3062   29
   2 Justyna Woszczyna              Kraków               105.45   3058   29
   3 Tomasz Frynia                  Konstantynów Łódzki   89.90   2607   29
   4 Michał Jaszczak                Gliwice              111.68   3127   28
   5 Marta Deptuła                  Piaseczno            126.11   3405   27
   6 Arkadiusz Jaworski             Tychy                123.15   3202   26
   7 Andrzej Lożyński               Piastów              112.65   2929   26
   8 Adam Kotwica                   Gdańsk                97.77   2542   26
   9 Joanna Rubaj                   Lublin                83.65   2175   26
  10 Roman Sulima                   Warszawa             111.96   2799   25
  11 Wojciech Wróbel                Zator                 82.88   2072   25
  12 Andrzej Szymański              Łódź                  71.32   1783   25
  13 Dariusz Ołdakowski             Toruń                118.25   2838   24
  14 Jarosław Kamienik              Słupsk               116.25   2790   24
  15 Zbigniew Szepczyński           Kraków               113.75   2730   24
  16 Marzena Kasner                 Janikowo             113.71   2729   24
  17 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             113.25   2718   24
  18 Jarosław Krzemiński            Tuchów               110.83   2660   24
  19 Ewa Piramowska                 Łódź                 110.42   2650   24
  20 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 110.00   2640   24
  21 Piotr Wojciekiewicz            Katowice             107.04   2569   24
  22 Grzegorz Bryła                 Mielec               105.83   2540   24
  23 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     103.62   2487   24
  24 Bożena Matysiak                Kraków               100.62   2415   24
  25 Magdalena.Maja Rusak           Poznań                99.25   2382   24
  26 Tomasz  Jedynak                Skarżysko             98.21   2357   24
  27 Grzegorz Borowski              Piliki                96.42   2314   24
  28 Roman Błoszyński               Niewodnica            95.83   2300   24
  29 Michał Kołodziejczyk           Ostróda               93.38   2241   24
  30 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda               93.33   2240   24
  31 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda               92.17   2212   24
  32 Anna Zachorowska-Mazurkiewicz  Zabrze                88.88   2133   24
  33 Ewa Jobs                       Ostróda               88.83   2132   24
  34 Renata Ziółkowska              Gdynia                88.00   2112   24
  35 Adam Słapiński                 Warszawa              87.42   2098   24
  36 Małgorzata Sikora              Kraków                84.71   2033   24
  37 Andrzej Buczkowski             Bydgoszcz             79.00   1896   24
  38 Katarzyna Borowska             Piliki                78.54   1885   24
  39 Monika Pieczora                Łódź                  77.71   1865   24
  40 Ireneusz Kurzok                Mikołów              104.91   2413   23
  41 Wojciech Zieliński             Szczecin              96.61   2222   23
  42 Jacek Dec                      Pszczew               95.91   2206   23
  43 Marcin Tutka                   Wrocław               93.61   2153   23
  44 Katarzyna Kicińska             Lublin                89.48   2058   23
  45 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin              88.39   2033   23
  46 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński  88.30   2031   23
  47 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                84.43   1942   23
  48 Wacław Sarek                   Jaworzno              70.09   1612   23
  49 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard Szczeciński  69.78   1605   23
  50 Gniewomir Białek               Dębica                69.39   1596   23
  51 Szymon Zaleski                 Poznań               119.86   2637   22
  52 Przemysław Drochomirecki       Kraków               114.86   2527   22
  53 Jacek Stolarczyk               Zator                 79.64   1752   22
  54 Tomasz Korpysz                 Warszawa              96.52   2027   21
  55 Justyna Horbowska              Lublin                89.62   1882   21
  56 Kamil Jagliński                Ostrowiec Świętokrz  107.90   2158   20
  57 Paweł Michalski                Ksawerów              96.30   1926   20
  58 Piotr Mossakowski              Chorzów               96.25   1925   20
  59 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów                86.20   1724   20
  60 Agnieszka Kowalczuk            Lublin                61.05   1221   20
  61 Artur Owsiany                  Skierniewice         123.37   2344   19
  62 Jakub Mioduszewski             Żyrardów             108.63   2064   19
  63 Wojciech Kwaśniak              Częstochowa          100.32   1906   19
  64 Monika Dzik                    Poznań                96.58   1835   19
  65 Wojciech Bochra                Lublin                79.74   1515   19
  66 Janusz Czerwik                 Zator                 69.47   1320   19
  67 Michał Pryzowicz               Bielsk Podlaski      103.44   1862   18
  68 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   81.33   1464   18
  69 Adrian Szczepanik              Zator                 74.17   1335   18
  70 Danuta Frynia                  Konstantynów Łódzki   68.44   1232   18
  71 Natalia Baranowska             Rumia                 65.33   1176   18
  72 Piotr Domański                 Łódź                  94.06   1599   17
  73 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna                87.59   1489   17
  74 Mirosława Uryzaj               Mysłowice            115.06   1841   16
  75 Wojciech Próchniewicz          Warszawa             115.67   1735   15
  76 Ryszard Niżewski               Warszawa             112.53   1688   15
  77 Krzysztof Kukier               Warszawa             106.73   1601   15
  78 Michał Gołębiowski             Warszawa              92.33   1385   15
  79 Dariusz Kopera                 Mińsk Mazowiecki      88.40   1326   15
  80 Zbigniew Jabłoński             Warszawa              79.20   1188   15
  81 Daniel Dymowski                Warszawa              57.13    857   15
  82 Przemysław Milewski            Warszawa              55.67    835   15
  83 Maciej Grabowski               Warszawa             120.00   1680   14
  84 Edyta Arent-Irzyk              Kraków               117.50   1645   14
  85 Grzegorz Matysiak              Kraków               127.33   1528   12
  86 Krzysztof Pypno                Gliwice              126.75   1521   12
  87 Adam Cieśla                    Częstochowa          126.50   1518   12
  88 Krzysztof Matuszewski          Lublin               126.50   1518   12
  89 Marcin Wiśniewski              Wolsztyn             123.92   1487   12
  90 Adam Szukalski                 Wałbrzych            121.75   1461   12
  91 Michał Sak                     Lublin               118.83   1426   12
  92 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  117.92   1415   12
  93 Joanna Górniaczyk              Poznań               117.42   1409   12
  94 Dariusz Dzierża                Kraków               116.17   1394   12
  95 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                114.92   1379   12
  96 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             113.08   1357   12
  97 Jacek Szewczyk                 Lublin               112.75   1353   12
  98 Tomasz Szymański               Gorzów Wielkopolski  111.50   1338   12
  99 Adam Grzona                    Toruń                111.17   1334   12
 100 Paweł Kondratiuk               Bielsk Podlaski      110.17   1322   12
 101 Paweł Szulc                    Szczecin             109.92   1319   12
 102 Mirosław Sztukiert             Gdańsk               109.08   1309   12
 103 Tomasz Wenda                   Warszawa             109.08   1309   12
 104 Zygmunt Sołtysiak              Piastów              108.50   1302   12
 105 Łukasz Homa                    Wrocław              108.00   1296   12
 106 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              107.92   1295   12
 107 Tomasz Skrzypczyński           Reda                 107.33   1288   12
 108 Roman Gierszewski              Jastrzębie Zdrój     106.92   1283   12
 109 Kinga Niżewska                 Warszawa             106.58   1279   12
 110 Andrzej Wilczyński             Gliwice              106.50   1278   12
 111 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              106.00   1272   12
 112 Konrad Patkowski               Gdańsk               105.75   1269   12
 113 Grzegorz Olędzki               Warszawa             105.58   1267   12
 114 Paweł Łęcki                    Gorzów Wielkopolski  104.75   1257   12
 115 Sławomir Rosochacz             Lublin               104.08   1249   12
 116 Paweł Kokoszka                 Kłomnice             103.75   1245   12
 117 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             102.50   1230   12
 118 Krzysztof Noskowicz            Toruń                100.92   1211   12
 119 Mirosław Grafiński             Brodnica             100.83   1210   12
 120 Ewa Langiewicz-Ostojska        Zielona Góra         100.50   1206   12
 121 Beata Kowal                    Lublin               100.17   1202   12
 122 Łukasz Mycio                   Górowo Iławeckie      99.75   1197   12
 123 Kazimierz Dziadkowiec          Kraków                99.25   1191   12
 124 Karolina Drabik                Skarżysko             99.08   1189   12
 125 Sebastian Joński-Jastrzębowski Gdańsk                98.58   1183   12
 126 Aleksandra Gibas               Bełchatów             98.42   1181   12
 127 Urszula Behnke                 Iława                 98.17   1178   12
 128 Tomasz Kościuczuk              Ustka                 98.17   1178   12
 129 Wojciech Chodakiewicz          Białystok             97.83   1174   12
 130 Paweł Mojsik                   Bielsk Podlaski       97.42   1169   12
 131 Sławomir Czyżewski             Poznań                97.00   1164   12
 132 Renata Puchalska               Włocławek             96.83   1162   12
 133 Izabela Kargol                 Warszawa              96.67   1160   12
 134 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock                96.42   1157   12
 135 Tomasz Ulrych                  Tychy                 96.42   1157   12
 136 Mirosław Norwajszas            Szczecin              96.17   1154   12
 137 Tomasz Smulewicz               Łódź                  96.00   1152   12
 138 Jagoda Żbikowska               Warszawa              95.75   1149   12
 139 Anna Chybowska                 Sochaczew             95.50   1146   12
 140 Beata Rudzka                   Racibórz              95.17   1142   12
 141 Tomasz Krym                    Łódź                  95.00   1140   12
 142 Anna Gierej                    Hermanówka            94.92   1139   12
 143 Stanisław Stanek               Olkusz                94.42   1133   12
 144 Agnieszka Kozub                Brzesko               94.25   1131   12
 145 Mariusz Rogalski               Iława                 94.17   1130   12
 146 Tadeusz Sokólski               Białystok             94.17   1130   12
 147 Waldemar Bulkowski             Chojnów               93.83   1126   12
 148 Zbigniew Skrzypczyk            Jawor                 93.67   1124   12
 149 Rafał  Wagnerowski             Tarnów                93.33   1120   12
 150 Piotr Łasowski                 Gdańsk                93.25   1119   12
 151 Wojciech  Pietrzak             Warszawa              92.92   1115   12
 152 Arkadiusz Pranga               Rumia                 92.92   1115   12
 153 Maria Grzegorzewska            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   92.50   1110   12
 154 Adam Worsztynowicz             Katowice              90.58   1087   12
 155 Marian Dudycz                  Łódź                  89.83   1078   12
 156 Anna  Bogucka                  Wrocław               89.67   1076   12
 157 Małgorzata Szablowska          Wrocław               89.67   1076   12
 158 Mirosław Przepiórkowski        Inowrocław            89.25   1071   12
 159 Beata Żurawska                 Jastrzębie Zdrój      89.08   1069   12
 160 Irena Ficak                    Mielec                88.92   1067   12
 161 Małgorzata Kulik               Lublin                88.92   1067   12
 162 Joanna Kochmańska              Lublin                88.83   1066   12
 163 Rafał Skibicki                 Lębork                88.75   1065   12
 164 Łukasz Wiechecki               Katowice              88.75   1065   12
 165 Elżbieta Dedek                 Warszawa              88.67   1064   12
 166 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia                88.50   1062   12
 167 Sonia Tarczałowicz             Zabrze                88.25   1059   12
 168 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                  88.25   1059   12
 169 Stefania Dryżałowska           Olsztyn               88.08   1057   12
 170 Tomasz Żukowski                Olsztyn               87.75   1053   12
 171 Dorota Rogalska                Chełm                 87.67   1052   12
 172 Tomasz Szepczyński             Kraków                87.58   1051   12
 173 Maciej Szumieluk               Bielsk Podlaski       87.42   1049   12
 174 Krzysztof Gulowaty             Bytom                 87.33   1048   12
 175 Bogumiła Sokólska              Białystok             86.92   1043   12
 176 Tomasz Gapiński                Lorki                 86.83   1042   12
 177 Krzysztof Ufir                 Nowy Targ             86.83   1042   12
 178 Karol Sikora                   Trzyniec(Czechy)      86.67   1040   12
 179 Maciej Mraczek                 Katowice              86.58   1039   12
 180 Aldona Głośnicka               Ostróda               86.25   1035   12
 181 Krzysztof Zgodzaj              Strzelce Opolskie     86.17   1034   12
 182 Michał Niewiadomski            Gdynia                86.08   1033   12
 183 Kuba Żuliński                  Przecław              86.08   1033   12
 184 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik             85.83   1030   12
 185 Katarzyna Waliczek             Bielsko Biała         85.50   1026   12
 186 Tomasz Idczak                  Ruda Śląska           85.25   1023   12
 187 Dariusz Nieora                 Iława                 85.17   1022   12
 188 Dorota Patera                  Legnica               85.00   1020   12
 189 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda               84.75   1017   12
 190 Piotr Matyasik                 Kraków                84.75   1017   12
 191 Marcin Wróblewski              Bielsk Podlaski       84.75   1017   12
 192 Andrzej Matyasik               Kraków                84.67   1016   12
 193 Lucjan Kaczmarek               Bydgoszcz             84.17   1010   12
 194 Michał Sikora                  Trzyniec(Czechy)      81.67    980   12
 195 Grzegorz Wołowiec              Gdynia                81.50    978   12
 196 Robert Zabel                   Poznań                81.00    972   12
 197 Tomasz Wieszczyk               Łódź                  80.83    970   12
 198 Zbigniew Lewandowski           Słupsk                80.17    962   12
 199 Grzegorz Kaczmarek             Bydgoszcz             79.67    956   12
 200 Jolanta Skrobisz               Warszawa              79.25    951   12
 201 Alicja Kladamicza              Chorzów               79.17    950   12
 202 Artur Bomba                    Bytom                 78.75    945   12
 203 Marta Bołbot                   Bielsk Podlaski       78.50    942   12
 204 Amelia Borysiuk                Strzegom              78.33    940   12
 205 Dorota Ryś                     Warszawa              78.33    940   12
 206 Piotr Błaszczyk                Łódź                  77.92    935   12
 207 Małgorzata Danielak            Lublin                77.75    933   12
 208 Jan Staniewicz                 Lublin                77.67    932   12
 209 Klaudyna Hubeny                Łódź                  77.33    928   12
 210 Dawid Jabłuszewski             Bielsk Podlaski       77.25    927   12
 211 Bartosz Krzywda                Chojnów               77.08    925   12
 212 Robert Kowalski                Ostrołęka             77.00    924   12
 213 Paweł Golubiński               Gdynia                76.75    921   12
 214 Aleksandra Pelczarska          Warszawa              76.50    918   12
 215 Martina Stefankowa             Hawierzów(Czechy)     76.42    917   12
 216 Łukasz Walijewski              Ostróda               75.92    911   12
 217 Grzegorz Wełna                 Chorzów               74.50    894   12
 218 Monika Ścisłowska              Chrzanów              72.42    869   12
 219 Agnieszka Neumann              Iława                 72.17    866   12
 220 Maciej Soska                   Lublin                72.17    866   12
 221 Wojciech Szkutnik              Kraków                70.50    846   12
 222 Kinga Woszuk                   Gliwice               70.50    846   12
 223 Marzena Żukowska               Olsztyn               70.17    842   12
 224 Agnieszka Kubicka              Rumia                 69.08    829   12
 225 Tomasz Sulejewski              Kraków                68.00    816   12
 226 Simona Pietrzak                Chojnów               67.83    814   12
 227 Małgorzata Pawłowska           Opacz Kol.            63.17    758   12
 228 Magda Dąbrowska                Bielsk Podlaski       60.92    731   12
 229 Jacek Jabłonowski              Iława                 55.83    670   12
 230 Aldona Saniewska               Warszawa              52.42    629   12
 231 Jolanta Obidzińska             Warszawa              52.33    628   12
 232 Marcin Kasprzyk                Chojnów               50.00    600   12
 233 Bartosz Boniecki               Elbląg               113.64   1250   11
 234 Robert Kaciński                Kazimierza Wielka    103.82   1142   11
 235 Ewa Majewska                   Nowa Sól              93.45   1028   11
 236 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia                92.82   1021   11
 237 Julita Spryszyńska             Łódź                  91.91   1011   11
 238 Ryszard Kosmaczewski           Szczecin              91.64   1008   11
 239 Barbara Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   86.27    949   11
 240 Krzysztof Zalewski             Kraków                84.91    934   11
 241 Piotr Syta                     Lublin                84.45    929   11
 242 Dariusz Powójski               Warszawa              83.55    919   11
 243 Władysław Babula               Inowrocław            82.45    907   11
 244 Małgorzata Skubel              Nowa Sól              81.73    899   11
 245 Adam Paczkowski                Bydgoszcz             80.82    889   11
 246 Adrian Skowroński              Bydgoszcz             80.27    883   11
 247 Agnieszka Szczekutek           Warszawa              79.64    876   11
 248 Grzegorz Parfieniuk-Kacejko    Bielsk Podlaski       79.45    874   11
 249 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia                79.27    872   11
 250 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski        Bydgoszcz             79.00    869   11
 251 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              77.73    855   11
 252 Filip Kowalczuk                Gdynia                72.45    797   11
 253 Sergiusz Kaźmierski            Rojewo                72.36    796   11
 254 Paulina Koczara                Elbląg                70.73    778   11
 255 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Gródek                69.64    766   11
 256 Andrzej Nagwizda               Kraków                69.36    763   11
 257 Radosław Przybycień            Zabrze                69.36    763   11
 258 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.          66.00    726   11
 259 Marta Giżewska                 Bielsk Podlaski       65.00    715   11
 260 Małgorzata Szmat               Koszalin              63.36    697   11
 261 Mariusz Przekwas               Nowe Misto Lub        53.91    593   11
 262 Anna Bielaszka                 Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   52.91    582   11
 263 Jerzy Jabłoński                Lublin                52.45    577   11
 264 Patryk Stokłosa                Skawina               51.91    571   11
 265 Mateusz Skowroński             Bydgoszcz             51.82    570   11
 266 Daniel Pazdan                  Zabrze                51.18    563   11
 267 Jakub Witkowski                Warszawa             121.60   1216   10
 268 Barbara Belof                  Szwecja              108.30   1083   10
 269 Magdalena Podlaska             Warszawa             103.30   1033   10
 270 Stanisław Stolarczyk           Zator                 81.30    813   10
 271 Adam Babula                    Inowrocław            80.20    802   10
 272 Aleksandra Sylwestrzuk         Gródek                65.30    653   10
 273 Krzysztof Wójcicki             Inowrocław            55.80    558   10
 274 Marcin Pyzel                   Warszawa              53.90    539   10
 275 Witold Gwóźdź                  Warszawa             105.44    949    9
 276 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   98.56    887    9
 277 Barbara Pastuszek              Lublin                86.00    774    9
 278 Maciej Paradowicz              Bielsk Podlaski       85.78    772    9
 279 Maciej Makselon                Knurów                74.00    666    9
 280 Grażyna Kędzierska             Lublin                68.44    616    9
 281 Urszula Makselon               Knurów                62.89    566    9
 282 Grzegorz Lempkowski            Bielsko Biała         92.25    738    8
 283 Michał Effler                  Pruszków              85.25    682    8
 284 Jarosław Wypart                Częstochowa           83.88    671    8
 285 Witold Berus                   Zabrze                79.25    634    8
 286 Anna Grabowska                 Gdynia                77.25    618    8
 287 Krystyna Badełek               Ogrodzieniec          75.00    600    8
 288 Halina Mrozek                  Warszawa              73.25    586    8
 289 Wojciech Dzierżek              Ostróda               67.25    538    8
 290 Dominik Berliński              Warszawa              65.50    524    8
 291 Michał Krzemień                Kraków               120.43    843    7
 292 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                114.14    799    7
 293 Jakub Klakla                   Bytom                113.57    795    7
 294 Agata Wojciechowska            Poznań               108.71    761    7
 295 Grzegorz Owsiany               Skierniewice         106.71    747    7
 296 Leszek Matuszak                Poznań               102.86    720    7
 297 Piotr Konopka                  Ostróda               95.86    671    7
 298 Piotr Ziętal                   Legnica               94.57    662    7
 299 Adam Jurkowski                 Knurów                92.14    645    7
 300 Agata Witkowska                Katowice              91.86    643    7
 301 Tomasz Noske                   Poznań                85.86    601    7
 302 Marta Witała                   Zabrze                85.86    601    7
 303 Anna Kwaśniak                  Częstochowa           83.86    587    7
 304 Adam Strzelczyk                Częstochowa           83.71    586    7
 305 Paweł Dąbrowski                Ostróda               83.29    583    7
 306 Aleksandra Witkowska           Iława                 82.14    575    7
 307 Jan Bielaszka                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   81.71    572    7
 308 Grzegorz Radziewicz            Juchnowiec            81.71    572    7
 309 Patrycja Kierno                Gdańsk                81.57    571    7
 310 Piotr Bogdanowicz              Gorzów Wiekopolski    71.86    503    7
 311 Agata Szeszycka                Poznań                71.14    498    7
 312 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              70.29    492    7
 313 Anna Kania                     Lublin                68.00    476    7
 314 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lub       67.29    471    7
 315 Paweł Strelczuk                Bielsk Podlaski       66.71    467    7
 316 Katarzyna Witkowska            Iława                 65.57    459    7
 317 Krzysztof Gruszka              Częstochowa           53.14    372    7
 318 Szymon Jachimek                Gdynia               141.00    846    6
 319 Grzegorz Kulawiak              Warszawa             131.00    786    6
 320 Agata Szkamruk                 Warszawa             106.67    640    6
 321 Andrzej Wróbel                 Zator                 97.67    586    6
 322 Małgorzata Czart               Olsztyn               94.50    567    6
 323 Aneta Urbańska                 Lublin                89.83    539    6
 324 Bartosz Muszyński              Słupsk                87.67    526    6
 325 Jacek Wszyndybył               Chojnów               87.50    525    6
 326 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany               80.33    482    6
 327 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa              75.00    450    6
 328 Mariola Podwiązka              Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   73.67    442    6
 329 Izabela Bronowicka             Łódź                  71.17    427    6
 330 Marek Urbańczyk                Bielsko Biała         58.83    353    6
 331 Wojciech Buńka                 Ostróda               58.33    350    6
 332 Bartosz Ryś                    Terespol              57.33    344    6
 333 Kamil Kiermaszek               Wodzisław Śląski      54.67    328    6
 334 Tomasz Cerk                    Rumia                 53.50    321    6
 335 Agnieszka Wilk                 Wrocław               53.50    321    6
 336 Anna Ryźlak                    Warszawa              53.33    320    6
 337 Michał Patera                  Legnica              150.00    750    5
 338 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              117.60    588    5
 339 Adam Rogoń                     Warszawa             103.40    517    5
 340 Andrzej Lis                    Mińsk Mazowiecki      97.40    487    5
 341 Agata Ślusarczyk               Łódź                  93.80    469    5
 342 Jadwiga Kędzierska             Łódź                  90.00    450    5
 343 Grzegorz Sylwestrzuk           Gródek                90.00    450    5
 344 Mateusz Konopiński             Lublin                74.60    373    5
 345 Karolina Białobrzewska         Gdynia                59.40    297    5
 346 Martyna Białobrzewska          Gdynia                56.60    283    5
 347 Marianna Das                   Warszawa              54.20    271    5
 348 Rafał Kitowski                 Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   53.80    269    5
 349 Wojciech Czeronko              Lublin               125.00    500    4
 350 Paweł Górny                    Lublin               125.00    500    4
 351 Jarosław Soborak               Warszawa              99.25    397    4
 352 Paweł Kapela                   Kraków                81.50    326    4
 353 Jan Czeronko                   Lublin                75.75    303    4
 354 Dobrochna Poterańska           Warszawa              61.75    247    4
 355 Paweł Siemieniuk               Bielsk Podlaski       55.25    221    4
 356 Luiza Malisiewicz              Lublin                53.75    215    4
 357 Agnieszka Ćwiertnia            Brzeszcze             50.00    200    4
 358 Elżbieta Dziewulska            Warszawa              96.67    290    3
 359 Małgorzata Fugiel              Sandomierz            95.67    287    3
 360 Elżbieta Polińska              Łódź                  95.67    287    3
 361 Radosław Szymański             Łódź                  90.33    271    3
 362 Wojciech Zajączkowski          Kraków                88.00    264    3
 363 Erwin Sak                      Lublin                86.33    259    3
 364 Alfred Anuszkiewicz            Warszawa              67.67    203    3
 365 Artur Białecki                 Warszawa              63.00    189    3
 366 Bożena Karczmarczuk            Łódź                  61.67    185    3
 367 Karolina Kowalska              Warszawa              60.00    180    3
 368 Maciej Frankowski              Warszawa              59.00    177    3
 369 Tomasz Krajewski               Łódź                  57.33    172    3
 370 Paweł Piotrowicz               Kurzętnik             55.67    167    3
 371 Bartosz Poliński               Łódź                  54.33    163    3
 372 Jacek Rondio                   Łódź                  54.33    163    3
 373 Agnieszka Tańska               Warszawa             107.00    214    2
 374 Bartłomiej Olek                Lublin               100.00    200    2
 375 Jolanta Bieczyńska             Poznań                82.50    165    2
 376 Sylwester Buczek               Tychy                 65.00    130    2
 377 Piotr Jach                     Łódź                  62.00    124    2
 378 Teresa Lachowicz               Kraków                59.50    119    2
 379 Bożena Opalińska               Kraków                59.50    119    2
 380 Sonia Stawujak                 Bydgoszcz             57.50    115    2
 381 Izabela Mych                   Tychy                 55.00    110    2
 382 Katarzyna Spryszyńska          Łódź                  54.50    109    2
 383 Paweł Stelmach                 Warszawa              50.50    101    2
 384 Agnieszka Bujak                Lublin                50.00    100    2
 385 Michał Zakrzewski              Warszawa              50.00    100    2
 386 Bożena Dragun                  Lublin               150.00    150    1
 387 Agata Dzierko                  Zabrze               150.00    150    1
 388 Iwona Soszka                   Warszawa             150.00    150    1
 389 Ewa Zychowicz                  Zabrze               150.00    150    1
 390 Elżbieta Wodzińska             Warszawa              71.00     71    1
 391 Monika Krusiewicz              Warszawa              69.00     69    1
 392 Alicja Nowak                   Bydgoszcz             66.00     66    1
 393 Maria Mirkowska                Bydgoszcz             65.00     65    1
 394 Katarzyna Świątkowska          Nowa Sól              59.00     59    1
 395 Beata Borowska                 Lublin                50.00     50    1
 396 Bożena Miklis                  Szczecin              50.00     50    1
 397 Iwona Pieczora                 Łódź                  50.00     50    1
 398 Łukasz Pilorz                  Lublin                50.00     50    1
 399 Łukasz Wełnicki                Olsztyn               50.00     50    1