Lista rankingowa na dzień 05-08-2006

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             148.40  27603  186
   2 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             147.08  29121  198
   3 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             144.61   9544   66
   4 Kazimierz.J Merklejn           Szczecin             143.27  27507  192
   5 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               142.56  27942  196
   6 Szymon Fidziński               Warszawa             141.80  18860  133
   7 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             140.99  27493  195
   8 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             140.05  27729  198
   9 Sławomir Kordjalik             Warszawa             139.94  26448  189
  10 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             139.90  27841  199
  11 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               139.74  27948  200
  12 Dariusz Banaszek               Warszawa             139.48   8508   61
  13 Justyna Fugiel                 Kraków               138.48  26450  191
  14 Sławomir Kucia                 Kraków               138.26  12443   90
  15 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              138.24  27509  199
  16 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             138.04   7316   53
  17 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  138.02  13250   96
  18 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             137.35  27470  200
  19 Radosław Konca                 Warszawa             136.78  27220  199
  20 Andrzej Oleksiak               Hel                  135.81  26211  193
  21 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 135.56  26027  192
  22 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            135.29  10823   80
  23 Marcin Bożek                   Będzin               135.24   6627   49
  24 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 134.83  21708  161
  25 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            134.07  25339  189
  26 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              133.40  16808  126
  27 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          133.15  13049   98
  28 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Warszawa             133.04  26209  197
  29 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             132.77  26023  196
  30 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             131.75  13043   99
  31 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 131.42  23655  180
  32 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            131.40  14191  108
  33 Lucyna Korga                   Zabrze               131.19   9446   72
  34 Marcin Kozyra                  Warszawa             130.56  19192  147
  35 Robert Kamiński                Wysokie Mazowieckie  130.22  25523  196
  36 Mariusz Margalski              Warszawa             129.95  21832  168
  37 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               129.88  14806  114
  38 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              129.81  24145  186
  39 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            129.40  23809  184
  40 Łukasz Bryła                   Mielec               129.37  17853  138
  41 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             129.01  25157  195
  42 Sergiusz Puchalski             Włocławek            128.89   9667   75
  43 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               128.88  25003  194
  44 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             128.83   8503   66
  45 Andrzej Szepczyński            Kraków               128.66  17240  134
  46 Małgorzata Kania               Milanówek            128.63   8361   65
  47 Artur Irzyk                    Strzyżów             128.47  23638  184
  48 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             128.41  24142  188
  49 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     128.30  13728  107
  50 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            128.12  18449  144
  51 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             127.95  19193  150
  52 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      127.81   9969   78
  53 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 126.27  11617   92
  54 Irena Sołdan                   Rumia                126.14  24723  196
  55 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               126.07   5295   42
  56 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             125.78  22263  177
  57 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       125.59  15448  123
  58 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 125.51  24725  197
  59 Kamil Klinkosz                 Rumia                125.23  10144   81
  60 Aleksandra Merklejn-Kaczanowska Szczecin             125.05  24635  197
  61 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               125.04  23132  185
  62 Paweł Frynia                   Konstantynów Łódzki  124.76  23830  191
  63 Jarosław Puchalski             Łódź                 124.73  24197  194
  64 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 124.68  13715  110
  65 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             124.44   9582   77
  66 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             124.43  17793  143
  67 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              124.07  24815  200
  68 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            123.70   8535   69
  69 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             123.63  24726  200
  70 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               122.93  23234  189
  71 Joanna Zadrożna                Szczecin             122.85  10319   84
  72 Ewa Strzelczyk                 Warszawa             122.76  17678  144
  73 Paweł Stefaniak                Biała Podlaska       122.70   6503   53
  74 Wojciech Morawski              Gliwice              122.50   7840   64
  75 Artur Koszel                   Legionowo            122.47  23881  195
  76 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             122.38  23129  189
  77 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             122.28  23722  194
  78 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          122.28  13206  108
  79 Łukasz Kozub                   Brzesko              121.61  10215   84
  80 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              121.52   7291   60
  81 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           121.35  13470  111
  82 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  120.90  22729  188
  83 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       120.52  20006  166
  84 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             119.95   9356   78
  85 Iwona Kucia                    Kraków               119.93  11273   94
  86 Joanna Stępień                 Katowice             119.89  23499  196
  87 Mateusz Zalega                 Łódź                 119.86   8630   72
  88 Grzegorz Wilk                  Kraków               119.81   9345   78
  89 Paweł Opyc                     Warszawa             119.79  23000  192
  90 Robert Soszka                  Warszawa             119.73  23587  197
  91 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               119.72  23944  200
  92 Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn       Bielsko Biała        119.71  23943  200
  93 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              119.62  13039  109
  94 Renata Kowalska                Bielsko Biała        119.41  21255  178
  95 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             119.24  18243  153
  96 Michał Sosin                   Warszawa             119.05   9286   78
  97 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              119.00   3689   31
  98 Paweł Janaś                    Głogów               118.92   7135   60
  99 Michał Gawroński               Częstochowa          118.87   4517   38
 100 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               118.85   5705   48
 101 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            118.85  16163  136
 102 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             118.77  23636  199
 103 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              118.76  12826  108
 104 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                118.74  10687   90
 105 Mariusz Skrzypczyński          Reda                 118.69   5697   48
 106 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               118.66  20647  174
 107 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             118.62  21944  185
 108 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  118.56   4268   36
 109 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               118.55  16242  137
 110 Marek Róziecki                 Rybnik               118.53   8060   68
 111 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            118.46  22745  192
 112 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  118.28   4258   36
 113 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            118.27  17149  145
 114 Wojciech Sołdan                Rumia                118.20  22813  193
 115 Katarzyna Stępień              Katowice             118.03   3895   33
 116 Tomasz Wiśniewski              Chełmża              117.81   5655   48
 117 Jarosław Krzemiński            Tuchów               117.78   4240   36
 118 Tomasz Ruta                    Warszawa             117.70  14242  121
 119 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             117.64  23410  199
 120 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              117.33  21119  180
 121 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            117.13   7145   61
 122 Filip Klar                     Mielec               116.93  11108   95
 123 Paweł Jędryka                  Tarnów               116.92  11575   99
 124 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               116.89   6546   56
 125 Katarzyna Kowalewska           Poznań               116.87  12622  108
 126 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         116.85  16709  143
 127 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             116.75  23351  200
 128 Sławomir Nosek                 Mielec               116.64   6882   59
 129 Mirosław Konsik                Gdańsk               116.53   4195   36
 130 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 116.51  22137  190
 131 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              116.50  16776  144
 132 Ewa Ciszewska                  Katowice             116.43  16417  141
 133 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            116.32  22218  191
 134 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               116.21  22544  194
 135 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Wrocław              116.17   6273   54
 136 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               116.12  21830  188
 137 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             116.08  12537  108
 138 Michał Jaszczak                Gliwice              115.97   3595   31
 139 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       115.84  15639  135
 140 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            115.82  20732  179
 141 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             115.82   4517   39
 142 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           115.67  17004  147
 143 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            115.54  23108  200
 144 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              115.53  16867  146
 145 Daniel Czernatowicz            Kraków               115.50  13051  113
 146 Remigiusz Skwarek              Bydgoszcz            115.39   4154   36
 147 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       115.38   5538   48
 148 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               114.84  21360  186
 149 Katarzyna Sołdan               Rumia                114.82  22275  194
 150 Marek Rogalski                 Chełm                114.78  22956  200
 151 Robert Zabłocki                Łódź                 114.72  11816  103
 152 Bartosz Orłowski               Bytom                114.71  10783   94
 153 Łukasz Miłosz                  Warszawa             114.69  10896   95
 154 Janusz Krupiński               Sosnowiec            114.65   8140   71
 155 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 114.49   9732   85
 156 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                114.22   8224   72
 157 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 114.11  14606  128
 158 Mariusz Grodek                 Olsztyn              113.93   3418   30
 159 Teresa Fortuna                 Lubin                113.92   5468   48
 160 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  113.81  12292  108
 161 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               113.77  22186  195
 162 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                113.63  19090  168
 163 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           113.49  17704  156
 164 Magdalena Merklejn             Szczecin             113.30  14162  125
 165 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             113.16   9845   87
 166 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                113.02  21586  191
 167 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok            112.92   7453   66
 168 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                112.81   8686   77
 169 Katarzyna Klimała              Kraków               112.80  21544  191
 170 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             112.79  21542  191
 171 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               112.77  10939   97
 172 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             112.43  17427  155
 173 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               112.39  14836  132
 174 Stanisław Ochot                Katowice             112.33   4718   42
 175 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  112.12  10988   98
 176 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             112.03  20277  181
 177 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             111.85  17448  156
 178 Krzysztof Leśniak              Kraków               111.74  16537  148
 179 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             111.68   8488   76
 180 Andrzej Gostomski              Łódź                 111.58  14952  134
 181 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             111.53  21525  193
 182 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice              111.47  11036   99
 183 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            111.39  20385  183
 184 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             111.30  13913  125
 185 Marcin Skowron                 Zabrze               111.30  19255  173
 186 Maciej Lelowicz                Kraków               111.29   5342   48
 187 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Świętajno            111.20  17236  155
 188 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           111.19  21238  191
 189 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               111.10  10666   96
 190 Michał Szorc                   Białystok            111.06   8885   80
 191 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            110.91  11313  102
 192 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                110.79  21271  192
 193 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 110.74   5980   54
 194 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 110.47   7954   72
 195 Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz           Jastrzębie Zdrój     110.45  16567  150
 196 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               110.42   9275   84
 197 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       110.40  13689  124
 198 Katarzyna Żuławska             Katowice             110.28  15109  137
 199 Damian Krężel                  Mielec               110.23   7275   66
 200 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów             110.18   3636   33
 201 Joanna Duda                    Zabrze               110.04   5942   54
 202 Leszek Jóźwik                  Szczecin             109.95   4618   42
 203 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             109.62  21925  200
 204 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk               109.15   8186   75
 205 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock              109.05  11995  110
 206 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                108.94  10894  100
 207 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              108.88  17094  157
 208 Marta Szeliga-Frynia           Warszawa             108.59  14008  129
 209 Rafał  Wagnerowski             Tarnów               108.52   5209   48
 210 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             108.20   8981   83
 211 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               108.17  19578  181
 212 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            107.88  10249   95
 213 Maciej Kutera                  Warszawa             107.84   8088   75
 214 Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając       Gdynia               107.72  17559  163
 215 Marek Reda                     Wołomin              107.70  16801  156
 216 Piotr Mańkowski                Warszawa             107.63   4090   38
 217 Grażyna Furman                 Sosnowiec            107.56   4625   43
 218 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa             107.42  18262  170
 219 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             107.30   3541   33
 220 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            106.80  10146   95
 221 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               106.73   9606   90
 222 Rafał Skibicki                 Lębork               106.49  10223   96
 223 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               106.47  21295  200
 224 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             106.45  19800  186
 225 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             106.38   7553   71
 226 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               106.27  19023  179
 227 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 106.23   6374   60
 228 Sylwester Gryz                 Zabrze               105.82  21164  200
 229 Olaf Czubla                    Łódź                 105.71   3277   31
 230 Andrzej Puchalski              Łódź                 105.70   6659   63
 231 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             105.54  13193  125
 232 Piotr Chabowski                Piła                 105.42   3795   36
 233 Michał Jaworek                 Zabrze               105.40   6008   57
 234 Paweł Michalski                Ksawerów             105.30   5897   56
 235 Sławomir Buk                   Gliwice              105.25   8841   84
 236 Czesława Pawłowska             Wrocław              105.25   7578   72
 237 Iwona Rutkowska                Warszawa             105.18   8204   78
 238 Sylwia Stuchlik                Gdańsk               105.17   3786   36
 239 Jacek Baltyn                   Suchedniów           105.08   4098   39
 240 Sławomir Zabawa                Jasło                104.89  16992  162
 241 Marcin Kamiński                Warszawa             104.61   5858   56
 242 Dominik Wester                 Warszawa             104.52   7421   71
 243 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               104.47   3761   36
 244 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           104.42  20048  192
 245 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             104.23  10527  101
 246 Michał Lipka                   Mielec               103.94   3326   32
 247 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 103.88  19841  191
 248 Andrzej Stańczyk               Kraków               103.78   4151   40
 249 Mariusz Katzig                 Gdańsk               103.60   4973   48
 250 Lech Szymczak                  Gorzów Wielkopolski  103.60  16058  155
 251 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             103.43   4861   47
 252 Aleksandra Krencjasz           Łódź                 103.36   6615   64
 253 Maria Jarosz                   Lublin               103.32   5476   53
 254 Maciej Stolarczyk              Zator                103.30   4132   40
 255 Tomasz Żbikowski               Warszawa             103.23  12697  123
 256 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             103.17  13000  126
 257 Paweł Jachowicz                Żyrardów             103.15   5570   54
 258 Angelika Zmitrowicz            Szczecin             103.02   4327   42
 259 Anna Gorszka-Bilska            Przecław             102.94   3706   36
 260 Sylwester Wójcik               Lublin               102.85  13885  135
 261 Jacek Karwowski                Płock                102.74   4315   42
 262 Bogdan Pokojski                Piastów              102.71   3903   38
 263 Beata Łażewska                 Gdynia               102.69   3697   36
 264 Janusz Sojka                   Łódź                 102.68   8625   84
 265 Marta Kleinrok                 Lublin               102.64   7390   72
 266 Weronika Rudnicka              Ustka                102.61  15187  148
 267 Wiesław Olewiński              Warszawa             102.58  11591  113
 268 Anna Dłużniewska               Warszawa             102.57   4821   47
 269 Wojciech Zieliński             Szczecin             102.49   3587   35
 270 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              102.37  18324  179
 271 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     102.25   3681   36
 272 Władysław Zieliński            Lębork               102.00   3162   31
 273 Mariusz Łasiewicki             Choszczno            101.71   6713   66
 274 Joanna Kubińska                Warszawa             101.34   9729   96
 275 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             101.33   6080   60
 276 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             101.29   9521   94
 277 Barbara Szymańska              Gdańsk               100.91   3532   35
 278 Renata Rosół                   Warszawa             100.81  16028  159
 279 Tomasz  Jedynak                Skarżysko            100.78   3628   36
 280 Magdalena.Maja Rusak           Poznań               100.76   7255   72
 281 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             100.52  19702  196
 282 Magdalena Ochot                Katowice             100.50  10150  101
 283 Dorota Ziembowicz              Gliwice              100.42   3615   36
 284 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost            100.40   7530   75
 285 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 100.40  19176  191
 286 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  100.38   9837   98
 287 Jan Ziółkowski                 Rumia                 99.74   5386   54
 288 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn               99.42   5965   60
 289 Marek Sitkowski                Warszawa              99.35   3974   40
 290 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna                98.89   3560   36
 291 Adam Słapiński                 Warszawa              98.82   3261   33
 292 Piotr Łasowski                 Gdańsk                98.80   7311   74
 293 Marek Kocikowski               Ostróda               98.02   8822   90
 294 Piotr Domański                 Łódź                  97.60   3904   40
 295 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                  97.43  17538  180
 296 Patrycja Śliwińska             Szczecin              97.42  16562  170
 297 Krzysztof Sojka                Łódź                  97.32   8175   84
 298 Adam Janicki                   Łódź                  97.22   7097   73
 299 Monika Rubinstein              Warszawa              97.18  14383  148
 300 Dorota  Kwaśny                 Szczecin              97.10  11264  116
 301 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica                96.90   4651   48
 302 Andrzej Bociąga                Chorzów               96.77  10064  104
 303 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn              96.62   4831   50
 304 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda               96.62   6860   71
 305 Anna Lisiewska                 Piasutno              96.25   4620   48
 306 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław            96.25   4620   48
 307 Renata Polończyk               Bielsko Biała         96.19   5002   52
 308 Szymon Stolarczyk              Zator                 95.88   6136   64
 309 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław               95.76  12736  133
 310 Jacek Dec                      Pszczew               95.46   3341   35
 311 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  95.04   9979  105
 312 Beata Kościańska               Lublin                94.86   3320   35
 313 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                  94.73   6347   67
 314 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice              94.69  18844  199
 315 Bartosz Milczarek              Łódź                  94.61   5582   59
 316 Katarzyna Majewska             Lublin                94.54  10967  116
 317 Paweł Szczekutek               Warszawa              94.28   5468   58
 318 Wojciech Wróbel                Zator                 94.25   5184   55
 319 Beata Lerska                   Warszawa              94.06   4609   49
 320 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                 93.65   6181   66
 321 Michał Korzeniowski            Kraków                93.62   4494   48
 322 Andrzej Bryła                  Mielec                93.12   4004   43
 323 Urszula Behnke                 Iława                 93.11   3259   35
 324 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              93.11   9125   98
 325 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów             92.91   4274   46
 326 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław               92.37   7205   78
 327 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia                92.33   2770   30
 328 Anna Chybowska                 Sochaczew             92.28   4337   47
 329 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                  92.24  18448  200
 330 Renata Ziółkowska              Gdynia                92.19   3319   36
 331 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda               92.09  10406  113
 332 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski   92.09   4328   47
 333 Kacper Jachowicz               Żyrardów              91.93   5240   57
 334 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski       91.58   3297   36
 335 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                  91.18   4012   44
 336 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda               91.11   3280   36
 337 Piotr Marusa                   Szczytno              90.85   4270   47
 338 Krzysztof Noskowicz            Toruń                 90.64   3263   36
 339 Katarzyna Niedźwiedź           Lublin                90.63   3172   35
 340 Małgorzata Sikora              Kraków                90.46   4885   54
 341 Krystyna Puchalska             Łódź                  90.25   5415   60
 342 Anna Pawłowska                 Opacz Kol.            90.20   3608   40
 343 Beata Wolf                     Gdańsk                90.13   4687   52
 344 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno              90.12   4326   48
 345 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa              89.94  14031  156
 346 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński  89.56   6896   77
 347 Krzysztof Kokot                Nowy Targ             89.28   7321   82
 348 Radosław Pastusiak             Sulęcin               88.80   7370   83
 349 Krzysztof Kruk                 Łódź                  88.09  13742  156
 350 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   88.04   4050   46
 351 Błażej Fidziński               Dębica                87.83   4128   47
 352 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz                87.65   4821   55
 353 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               87.40   8915  102
 354 Filip Dalecki                  Rumia                 86.58   5628   65
 355 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  86.34   3022   35
 356 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań                86.12   5856   68
 357 Jerzy Augustyniak              Łódź                  84.50   3380   40
 358 Sylwia Pliszka                 Szczecin              84.31   4974   59
 359 Magdalena Łasiewicka           Warszawa              82.95   5226   63
 360 Aldona Głośnicka               Ostróda               82.17   2876   35
 361 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             81.58   4813   59
 362 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                81.44   4642   57
 363 Halina Łubniewicz              Łódź                  81.07   6486   80
 364 Adam Zalewski                  Racibórz              81.06   2918   36
 365 Monika Ścisłowska              Chrzanów              80.92   2913   36
 366 Monika Wrzałek                 Rumia                 79.14   5540   70
 367 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              77.69   5283   68
 368 Adrian Szczepanik              Zator                 77.50   2790   36
 369 Edward Smołka                  Zabrze                77.40   2322   30
 370 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard Szczeciński  75.08   5631   75
 371 Monika Pieczora                Łódź                  74.67   4331   58
 372 Ewa Jóźwiak                    Iława                 73.89   7389  100
 373 Jolanta Kruk                   Łódź                  69.98   3919   56
 374 Agata Pastusiak                Sulęcin               69.47   2084   30
 375 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              68.17   3136   46
 376 Wacław Sarek                   Jaworzno              67.74   2303   34
 377 Kamil Stokłosa                 Skawina               66.37   2323   35
 378 Jacek Jabłonowski              Iława                 59.12   2424   41




Poczekalnia na dzień 05-08-2006

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Paweł Ochot                    Katowice             111.21   3225   29
   2 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            110.14   3194   29
   3 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            108.69   3152   29
   4 Tomasz Frynia                  Konstantynów Łódzki   89.90   2607   29
   5 Andrzej Szmidtke               Bolszewo             116.39   3259   28
   6 Magdalena Mroziuk              Warszawa              97.07   2718   28
   7 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów                86.18   2413   28
   8 Paweł Golubiński               Gdynia                76.75   2149   28
   9 Marcin Wiśniewski              Wolsztyn             119.19   3218   27
  10 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 115.44   3117   27
  11 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             105.78   2856   27
  12 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa              90.85   2453   27
  13 Roman Sulima                   Warszawa             111.96   2799   25
  14 Michał Wolański                Białystok            119.83   2876   24
  15 Dariusz Dzierża                Kraków               119.71   2873   24
  16 Marzena Kasner                 Janikowo             119.12   2859   24
  17 Dariusz Ołdakowski             Toruń                118.25   2838   24
  18 Jarosław Kamienik              Słupsk               116.25   2790   24
  19 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  116.17   2788   24
  20 Adam Szukalski                 Wałbrzych            114.17   2740   24
  21 Zbigniew Szepczyński           Kraków               113.42   2722   24
  22 Oskar Lelek                    Barlinek             113.21   2717   24
  23 Michał Szkudlarek              Pabianice            113.08   2714   24
  24 Tomasz Szymański               Gorzów Wielkopolski  112.62   2703   24
  25 Paweł Florek                   Bydgoszcz            110.83   2660   24
  26 Ewa Piramowska                 Łódź                 110.42   2650   24
  27 Monika Laskowska               Wrocław              108.96   2615   24
  28 Bartosz Pięta                  Swarzędz             106.96   2567   24
  29 Justyna Woszczyna              Kraków               106.75   2562   24
  30 Grzegorz Bryła                 Mielec               105.83   2540   24
  31 Paweł Łęcki                    Gorzów Wielkopolski  105.21   2525   24
  32 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               104.67   2512   24
  33 Krzysztof Szkudlarek           Pabianice            104.62   2511   24
  34 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok            104.54   2509   24
  35 Paweł Szulc                    Szczecin             104.17   2500   24
  36 Piotr Mossakowski              Chorzów              103.29   2479   24
  37 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              101.25   2430   24
  38 Bożena Matysiak                Kraków               100.62   2415   24
  39 Maciej Chmielowski             Kraków               100.17   2404   24
  40 Bartosz Kujawiński             Pleszew               98.71   2369   24
  41 Henryk Ryś                     Warszawa              97.25   2334   24
  42 Norbert Skrzyński              Warszawa              96.71   2321   24
  43 Waldemar Kaniewski             Sochaczew             96.50   2316   24
  44 Mirosław Norwajszas            Szczecin              96.42   2314   24
  45 Zbigniew Stettner              Bielsko Biała         96.17   2308   24
  46 Karol Sikora                   Trzyniec(Czechy)      93.08   2234   24
  47 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                  91.50   2196   24
  48 Dorota Kaniewska               Sochaczew             91.29   2191   24
  49 Katarzyna Waliczek             Bielsko Biała         88.46   2123   24
  50 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik             87.79   2107   24
  51 Martina Stefankowa             Hawierzów(Czechy)     86.33   2072   24
  52 Jacek Szewczyk                 Lublin               116.39   2677   23
  53 Krzysztof Matuszewski          Lublin               111.22   2558   23
  54 Ireneusz Kurzok                Mikołów              104.91   2413   23
  55 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            103.74   2386   23
  56 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               102.70   2362   23
  57 Maciej Mizgier                 Gdańsk               101.39   2332   23
  58 Ewa Majewska                   Nowa Sól             101.17   2327   23
  59 Robert Drózd                   Wesoła               100.00   2300   23
  60 Grzegorz Bajer                 Łódź                  94.35   2170   23
  61 Agnieszka Kozub                Brzesko               93.43   2149   23
  62 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   88.09   2026   23
  63 Tomasz Wieszczyk               Łódź                  85.65   1970   23
  64 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                84.39   1941   23
  65 Waldemar Bulkowski             Chojnów               83.83   1928   23
  66 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia                83.48   1920   23
  67 Kuba Żuliński                  Przecław              82.83   1905   23
  68 Paulina Płatkiewicz            Zielona Góra          82.26   1892   23
  69 Michał Sikora                  Trzyniec(Czechy)      81.13   1866   23
  70 Filip Sitkowski                Warszawa              77.96   1793   23
  71 Gniewomir Białek               Dębica                77.00   1771   23
  72 Jakub Drzewoszewski            Iława                 67.96   1563   23
  73 Przemysław Drochomirecki       Kraków               114.86   2527   22
  74 Piotr Syta                     Lublin                72.95   1605   22
  75 Filip Kowalczuk                Gdynia                66.82   1470   22
  76 Adam Paszek                    Tarnowskie Góry      103.52   2174   21
  77 Maciej Pilc                    Poznań                99.48   2089   21
  78 Kamil Jagliński                Ostrowiec Świętokrz  107.90   2158   20
  79 Magdalena Szymala              Lublin                89.35   1787   20
  80 Grzegorz Lempkowski            Bielsko Biała         88.90   1778   20
  81 Barbara Pastuszek              Lublin                83.00   1660   20
  82 Paweł Czubla                   Kock                 131.05   2490   19
  83 Agnieszka Grzelak              Łódź                 106.89   2031   19
  84 Sławomir Rosochacz             Lublin               102.37   1945   19
  85 Adam Kotwica                   Gdańsk               101.32   1925   19
  86 Łukasz Mycio                   Górowo Iławeckie      96.05   1825   19
  87 Andrzej Szymański              Łódź                  67.21   1277   19
  88 Bogdan Wasilonek               Mińsk Mazowiecki     114.83   2067   18
  89 Szymon Jachimek                Gdynia               112.17   2019   18
  90 Robert Kaciński                Kazimierza Wielka    104.83   1887   18
  91 Andrzej Wróbel                 Zator                100.00   1800   18
  92 Piotr Dudczyk                  Przeciszów            92.67   1668   18
  93 Błażej Fuczek                  Przeciszów            86.67   1560   18
  94 Przemysław Wójcik              Przeciszów            74.50   1341   18
  95 Danuta Frynia                  Konstantynów Łódzki   68.44   1232   18
  96 Grzegorz Gardynik              Warszawa             120.29   2045   17
  97 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            107.94   1835   17
  98 Piotr Madej                    Wrocław               93.59   1591   17
  99 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              72.24   1228   17
 100 Rafał Horoszko                 Przeciszów            71.12   1209   17
 101 Mirosława Uryzaj               Mysłowice            115.06   1841   16
 102 Tomasz Figiel                  Zawichost            105.19   1683   16
 103 Jarosław Kordalski             Lublin                88.62   1418   16
 104 Stanisława Gawęda              Zator                 55.56    889   16
 105 Andrzej Lożyński               Piastów              105.73   1586   15
 106 Zbigniew Jabłoński             Warszawa              79.20   1188   15
 107 Anna Jagielska                 Wejherowo             70.67   1060   15
 108 Arkadiusz Jaworski             Tychy                121.64   1703   14
 109 Jakub Mioduszewski             Żyrardów             122.85   1597   13
 110 Wojciech Jacyno                Warszawa             115.38   1500   13
 111 Grzegorz Matysiak              Kraków               127.33   1528   12
 112 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków               127.17   1526   12
 113 Arkadiusz Ziemba               Szczecin             127.00   1524   12
 114 Patryk Gadus                   Pszczew              126.58   1519   12
 115 Adam Cieśla                    Częstochowa          126.50   1518   12
 116 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             120.50   1446   12
 117 Marcin Figiel                  Zawichost            120.33   1444   12
 118 Mariusz Mastalerek             Piła                 119.25   1431   12
 119 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 119.00   1428   12
 120 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  118.42   1421   12
 121 Joanna Górniaczyk              Poznań               117.42   1409   12
 122 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            116.42   1397   12
 123 Katarzyna Małek                Mielec               115.08   1381   12
 124 Edyta Arent-Irzyk              Kraków               112.08   1345   12
 125 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany              111.00   1332   12
 126 Sławomir Szymański             Szczecin             110.42   1325   12
 127 Tomasz Wenda                   Warszawa             109.00   1308   12
 128 Łukasz Homa                    Wrocław              108.00   1296   12
 129 Zbyszek Donarski               Wejherowo            107.42   1289   12
 130 Tomasz Skrzypczyński           Reda                 107.33   1288   12
 131 Roman Gierszewski              Jastrzębie Zdrój     106.92   1283   12
 132 Dominik Zyskowski              Poznań               106.75   1281   12
 133 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              106.42   1277   12
 134 Magdalena Preidl               Katowice             106.08   1273   12
 135 Grzegorz Olędzki               Warszawa             105.58   1267   12
 136 Janusz Domagała                Poznań               105.42   1265   12
 137 Krzysztof Lichota              Piła                 105.00   1260   12
 138 Kamila Krzykawska              Gorzów Wielkopolski  104.58   1255   12
 139 Paweł Kokoszka                 Kłomnice             103.75   1245   12
 140 Marek Kluczyński               Piła                 103.58   1243   12
 141 Roman Błoszyński               Niewodnica           103.50   1242   12
 142 Damian Kaczmarczyk             Ruda Śląska          102.08   1225   12
 143 Mirosław Grafiński             Brodnica             100.83   1210   12
 144 Rafał Marks                    Warszawa             100.58   1207   12
 145 Ewa Langiewicz-Ostojska        Zielona Góra         100.42   1205   12
 146 Jarosław Baranowski            Lublin                99.92   1199   12
 147 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin              99.25   1191   12
 148 Karolina Drabik                Skarżysko             99.08   1189   12
 149 Kazimierz Dziadkowiec          Kraków                99.00   1188   12
 150 Sebastian Joński-Jastrzębowski Gdańsk                98.58   1183   12
 151 Marcin Resler                  Września              98.58   1183   12
 152 Aleksandra Gibas               Bełchatów             98.42   1181   12
 153 Mateusz Lipczyński             Sopot                 98.42   1181   12
 154 Tomasz Kościuczuk              Ustka                 98.08   1177   12
 155 Wojciech Chodakiewicz          Białystok             97.83   1174   12
 156 Łukasz Marks                   Warszawa              97.75   1173   12
 157 Joanna Regdos                  Kraków                97.67   1172   12
 158 Grzegorz Borowski              Piliki                97.25   1167   12
 159 Izabela Kargol                 Warszawa              96.33   1156   12
 160 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard             96.25   1155   12
 161 Renata Andracka                Poznań                96.08   1153   12
 162 Tomasz Ulrych                  Tychy                 96.08   1153   12
 163 Tomasz Smulewicz               Łódź                  96.00   1152   12
 164 Jagoda Żbikowska               Warszawa              95.75   1149   12
 165 Adam Kaczmarczyk               Wrocław               95.50   1146   12
 166 Beata Rudzka                   Racibórz              95.17   1142   12
 167 Tomasz Krym                    Łódź                  95.00   1140   12
 168 Anna Gierej                    Hermanówka            94.92   1139   12
 169 Dorota Franków                 Witnica               94.50   1134   12
 170 Anna Zachorowska-Mazurkiewicz  Zabrze                94.50   1134   12
 171 Stanisław Stanek               Olkusz                94.42   1133   12
 172 Tadeusz Sokólski               Białystok             94.17   1130   12
 173 Zbigniew Skrzypczyk            Jawor                 93.67   1124   12
 174 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo             92.92   1115   12
 175 Wojciech  Pietrzak             Warszawa              92.92   1115   12
 176 Arkadiusz Pranga               Rumia                 92.92   1115   12
 177 Monika Jackowska-Żuchowska     Iława                 91.33   1096   12
 178 Adam Worsztynowicz             Katowice              90.58   1087   12
 179 Marian Dudycz                  Łódź                  90.25   1083   12
 180 Anna  Bogucka                  Wrocław               89.67   1076   12
 181 Beata Żurawska                 Jastrzębie Zdrój      89.25   1071   12
 182 Irena Ficak                    Mielec                88.92   1067   12
 183 Małgorzata Kulik               Lublin                88.92   1067   12
 184 Tomasz Olędzki                 Warszawa              88.92   1067   12
 185 Joanna Kochmańska              Lublin                88.83   1066   12
 186 Łukasz Wiechecki               Katowice              88.75   1065   12
 187 Elżbieta Dedek                 Warszawa              88.67   1064   12
 188 Wojciech Silnicki              Elbląg                88.58   1063   12
 189 Tomasz Żukowski                Olsztyn               87.75   1053   12
 190 Dorota Rogalska                Chełm                 87.67   1052   12
 191 Tomasz Szepczyński             Kraków                87.58   1051   12
 192 Krzysztof Gulowaty             Bytom                 87.33   1048   12
 193 Bogumiła Sokólska              Białystok             86.92   1043   12
 194 Krzysztof Ufir                 Nowy Targ             86.83   1042   12
 195 Maciej Mraczek                 Katowice              86.58   1039   12
 196 Krzysztof Zgodzaj              Strzelce Opolskie     86.17   1034   12
 197 Joanna Rubaj                   Lublin                86.08   1033   12
 198 Tomasz Idczak                  Ruda Śląska           85.25   1023   12
 199 Robert Jóźwik                  Szczecin              85.17   1022   12
 200 Dariusz Nieora                 Iława                 85.17   1022   12
 201 Andrzej Matyasik               Kraków                85.08   1021   12
 202 Dorota Patera                  Legnica               85.00   1020   12
 203 Piotr Matyasik                 Kraków                84.75   1017   12
 204 Marcin Wróblewski              Bielsk Podlaski       84.75   1017   12
 205 Karol Marchewka                Wrocław               83.75   1005   12
 206 Mirosław Ring                  Mysłowice             82.83    994   12
 207 Grzegorz Wołowiec              Gdynia                81.25    975   12
 208 Robert Zabel                   Poznań                81.00    972   12
 209 Zbigniew Lewandowski           Słupsk                80.17    962   12
 210 Katarzyna Kochańska            Piastów               79.83    958   12
 211 Alicja Kladamicza              Chorzów               79.17    950   12
 212 Przemysław Langiewicz          Ostróda               79.08    949   12
 213 Jolanta Skrobisz               Warszawa              79.00    948   12
 214 Katarzyna Borowska             Piliki                78.83    946   12
 215 Marta Bołbot                   Bielsk Podlaski       78.50    942   12
 216 Małgorzata Stęplowska          Kielce                78.42    941   12
 217 Amelia Borysiuk                Strzegom              78.33    940   12
 218 Dorota Ryś                     Warszawa              78.33    940   12
 219 Mateusz Cygan                  Chorzów               78.25    939   12
 220 Jan Staniewicz                 Lublin                78.08    937   12
 221 Piotr Błaszczyk                Łódź                  77.92    935   12
 222 Klaudyna Hubeny                Łódź                  77.33    928   12
 223 Dawid Jabłuszewski             Bielsk Podlaski       77.25    927   12
 224 Bartosz Krzywda                Chojnów               77.08    925   12
 225 Patryk Lewandowski             Iława                 76.83    922   12
 226 Aleksandra Pelczarska          Warszawa              76.50    918   12
 227 Czesław Konopko                Szczecin              76.25    915   12
 228 Grzegorz Wełna                 Chorzów               74.50    894   12
 229 Andrzej Buczkowski             Bydgoszcz             72.33    868   12
 230 Agnieszka Neumann              Iława                 72.17    866   12
 231 Wojciech Szkutnik              Kraków                70.50    846   12
 232 Marzena Żukowska               Olsztyn               70.17    842   12
 233 Danuta Głowacka                Nowa Sól              68.42    821   12
 234 Tomasz Sulejewski              Kraków                68.00    816   12
 235 Simona Pietrzak                Chojnów               67.83    814   12
 236 Magda Dąbrowska                Bielsk Podlaski       60.92    731   12
 237 Aldona Saniewska               Warszawa              52.42    629   12
 238 Jolanta Obidzińska             Warszawa              52.33    628   12
 239 Marcin Kasprzyk                Chojnów               50.00    600   12
 240 Dominika Gałdyńska             Poznań                96.55   1062   11
 241 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia                92.82   1021   11
 242 Ryszard Kosmaczewski           Szczecin              92.00   1012   11
 243 Piotr Ziółkowski               Piaseczno             91.18   1003   11
 244 Michał Popiel                  Głogoczów             87.09    958   11
 245 Barbara Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   86.27    949   11
 246 Żaneta Malińska                Ostrzeszów            85.55    941   11
 247 Krzysztof Zalewski             Kraków                84.91    934   11
 248 Katarzyna Kicińska             Lublin                83.91    923   11
 249 Dariusz Powójski               Warszawa              83.55    919   11
 250 Krzysztof Ratajczyk            Poznań                83.55    919   11
 251 Aleksandra Chadryś             Wieluń                83.09    914   11
 252 Justyna Palimąka               Piła                  82.27    905   11
 253 Małgorzata Skubel              Nowa Sól              81.55    897   11
 254 Robert Lekston                 Mikołów               81.27    894   11
 255 Sylwia Kozłowska               Białystok             80.91    890   11
 256 Hortensja Hola                 Bielsko Biała         79.82    878   11
 257 Michał Kowalski                Świętajno             79.64    876   11
 258 Agnieszka Szczekutek           Warszawa              79.64    876   11
 259 Patrycja Kraus                 Wałcz                 77.18    849   11
 260 Sergiusz Kaźmierski            Rojewo                72.36    796   11
 261 Andrzej Nagwizda               Kraków                69.36    763   11
 262 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.          66.45    731   11
 263 Małgorzata Pawłowska           Opacz Kol.            65.73    723   11
 264 Patrycja Kraus                 Wałcz                 63.36    697   11
 265 Małgorzata Szmat               Koszalin              63.27    696   11
 266 Maciej Donarski                Wejherowo             62.73    690   11
 267 Michał Klimont                 Wałcz                 57.00    627   11
 268 Mariusz Przekwas               Nowe Misto Lub        53.91    593   11
 269 Jerzy Jabłoński                Lublin                52.45    577   11
 270 Patryk Stokłosa                Skawina               51.91    571   11
 271 Krzysztof Marszałek            Kraków                51.36    565   11
 272 Jakub Witkowski                Warszawa             121.60   1216   10
 273 Barbara Belof                  Szwecja              108.30   1083   10
 274 Wojciech Popiel                Głogoczów             92.90    929   10
 275 Stanisław Stolarczyk           Zator                 81.30    813   10
 276 Sławomir Grudziński            Ostróda               76.60    766   10
 277 Witold Berus                   Zabrze                58.20    582   10
 278 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  113.11   1018    9
 279 Małgorzata Marks               Warszawa             100.44    904    9
 280 Barbara Bujacz                 Szczecin              74.11    667    9
 281 Bożena Dragun                  Lublin               113.50    908    8
 282 Paweł Kasprzak                 Warszawa             102.88    823    8
 283 Michał Pryzowicz               Bielsk Podlaski      102.75    822    8
 284 Mirosław Sztukiert             Gdańsk                92.00    736    8
 285 Jarosław Wypart                Częstochowa           83.88    671    8
 286 Anna Grabowska                 Gdynia                77.25    618    8
 287 Mateusz Pawlaczyk              Ostróda               76.38    611    8
 288 Dominik Berliński              Warszawa              65.50    524    8
 289 Mirosław Przepiórkowski        Inowrocław            54.88    439    8
 290 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                114.14    799    7
 291 Wojciech Kwaśniak              Częstochowa          105.71    740    7
 292 Magdalena Nyklewicz            Poznań                99.14    694    7
 293 Piotr Ziętal                   Legnica               94.57    662    7
 294 Agata Witkowska                Katowice              91.86    643    7
 295 Wojciech Wiszniewski           Piła                  83.71    586    7
 296 Paweł Dąbrowski                Ostróda               83.29    583    7
 297 Ewa Jaworska                   Ostróda               82.86    580    7
 298 Aleksandra Witkowska           Iława                 82.14    575    7
 299 Wojciech Bochra                Lublin                81.71    572    7
 300 Grzegorz Radziewicz            Juchnowiec            81.71    572    7
 301 Patrycja Kierno                Gdańsk                81.57    571    7
 302 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              70.29    492    7
 303 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lub       67.29    471    7
 304 Jerzy Siadak                   Szczecin              66.29    464    7
 305 Katarzyna Witkowska            Iława                 65.57    459    7
 306 Jakub Daroń                    Tychy                 58.14    407    7
 307 Wioletta Gadomska              Ostróda               53.29    373    7
 308 Krzysztof Gruszka              Częstochowa           53.14    372    7
 309 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              132.17    793    6
 310 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              120.33    722    6
 311 Marta Deptuła                  Piaseczno            112.67    676    6
 312 Wojciech Kruczyński            Piastów              105.17    631    6
 313 Maciej Wałachowski             Milanówek             98.67    592    6
 314 Maksymilian Kardas             Warszawa              98.17    589    6
 315 Magdalena Podlaska             Warszawa              97.83    587    6
 316 Bogdan Pokojski                Brwinów               96.67    580    6
 317 Małgorzata Czart               Olsztyn               94.50    567    6
 318 Witold Gwóźdź                  Warszawa              94.17    565    6
 319 Zygmunt Sołtysiak              Piastów               93.50    561    6
 320 Aneta Urbańska                 Lublin                89.83    539    6
 321 Bartosz Muszyński              Słupsk                87.67    526    6
 322 Jacek Wszyndybył               Chojnów               87.50    525    6
 323 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa              75.00    450    6
 324 Mariola Podwiązka              Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   73.67    442    6
 325 Izabela Bronowicka             Łódź                  71.17    427    6
 326 Ewa Bargłowska                 Szczecin              69.17    415    6
 327 Justyna Jaszke                 Kraków                68.17    409    6
 328 Michał Pleban                  Piastów               60.33    362    6
 329 Emilia Oliwkowska              Inowrocław            58.67    352    6
 330 Wojciech Pinczewski            Poznań                57.17    343    6
 331 Kamil Kiermaszek               Wodzisław Śląski      54.67    328    6
 332 Natalia Baranowska             Rumia                 54.50    327    6
 333 Tomasz Cerk                    Rumia                 53.50    321    6
 334 Agnieszka Wilk                 Wrocław               53.50    321    6
 335 Anna Ryźlak                    Warszawa              53.33    320    6
 336 Michał Patera                  Legnica              150.00    750    5
 337 Michał Sak                     Lublin               119.80    599    5
 338 Adam Rogoń                     Warszawa             103.40    517    5
 339 Agata Ślusarczyk               Łódź                  93.80    469    5
 340 Jacek Stolarczyk               Zator                 90.00    450    5
 341 Anna Świerczek                 Nowy Targ             76.80    384    5
 342 Marcin Karpienia               Gorzów Wielkopolski   76.00    380    5
 343 Tomasz Maniecki                Gorzów Wielkopolski   75.20    376    5
 344 Mateusz Konopiński             Lublin                74.60    373    5
 345 Marianna Das                   Warszawa              54.20    271    5
 346 Justyna Dulat                  Kraków                54.20    271    5
 347 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                53.00    265    5
 348 Wojciech Czeronko              Lublin               125.00    500    4
 349 Piotr Konopka                  Ostróda              108.50    434    4
 350 Janusz Czerwik                 Zator                100.00    400    4
 351 Krzysztof Witta                Iława                 87.00    348    4
 352 Jan Czeronko                   Lublin                75.75    303    4
 353 Dariusz Strawa                 Łódź                  65.75    263    4
 354 Radosław Zalewski              Milanówek             61.25    245    4
 355 Zbysław Witta                  Iława                 57.00    228    4
 356 Paweł Siemieniuk               Bielsk Podlaski       55.25    221    4
 357 Karolina Pawełek               Szczecin              55.00    220    4
 358 Luiza Malisiewicz              Lublin                53.75    215    4
 359 Grzegorz Mlak                  Kraków                53.75    215    4
 360 Maciej Chmielowski             Szczecin              53.00    212    4
 361 Piotr Witkowski                Graboszyce            50.00    200    4
 362 Agnieszka Ćwiertnia            Brzeszcze             50.00    200    4
 363 Aleksander Kusiak              Myślenice             96.00    288    3
 364 Małgorzata Fugiel              Sandomierz            95.67    287    3
 365 Szymon Lichawski               Tychy                 89.67    269    3
 366 Elżbieta Ostrowska             Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   89.67    269    3
 367 Wojciech Zajączkowski          Kraków                88.00    264    3
 368 Karol Koronkiewicz             Piastów               68.67    206    3
 369 Edward Ostrowski               Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   66.33    199    3
 370 Wojciech Dzierżek              Ostróda               64.67    194    3
 371 Bogumiła Ilczuk                Warszawa              64.00    192    3
 372 Balbina Piotrowska             Szczecin              62.00    186    3
 373 Bożena Karczmarczuk            Łódź                  61.67    185    3
 374 Karolina Kowalska              Warszawa              60.00    180    3
 375 Michał Pilc                    Poznań                58.33    175    3
 376 Edmund Dłuszczakowski          Iława                 55.00    165    3
 377 Patryk Godlewski               Milanówek             54.00    162    3
 378 Lidia Godlewska                Modlin Twierdza       51.67    155    3
 379 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin             152.00    304    2
 380 Łukasz Walijewski              Ostróda              117.50    235    2
 381 Adam Plebanik                  Częstochowa          106.50    213    2
 382 Elżbieta Bargłowska            Szczecin             100.00    200    2
 383 Andrzej Wilk                   Zabrze               100.00    200    2
 384 Alicja Wójcik                  Elbląg                71.50    143    2
 385 Łukasz Ordon                   Tarnowskie Góry       66.00    132    2
 386 Sylwester Buczek               Tychy                 65.00    130    2
 387 Marcin Olender                 Tarnowskie Góry       64.00    128    2
 388 Gracjan Jackowski              Iława                 62.00    124    2
 389 Mateusz Milewski               Tarnowskie Góry       61.00    122    2
 390 Teresa Lachowicz               Kraków                59.50    119    2
 391 Bożena Opalińska               Kraków                59.50    119    2
 392 Stanisław Nowak                Pszczyna              57.00    114    2
 393 Zofia Żemła                    Pszczyna              57.00    114    2
 394 Izabela Mych                   Tychy                 55.00    110    2
 395 Agnieszka Bujak                Lublin                50.00    100    2
 396 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź                 189.00    189    1
 397 Anna Andrzejczuk               Milanówek            158.00    158    1
 398 Iwona Soszka                   Warszawa             150.00    150    1
 399 Elżbieta Wodzińska             Warszawa              71.00     71    1
 400 Monika Krusiewicz              Warszawa              69.00     69    1
 401 Adrian Wołoszyn                Lubsko                62.00     62    1
 402 Bożena Miklis                  Szczecin              50.00     50    1
 403 Iwona Pieczora                 Łódź                  50.00     50    1
 404 Łukasz Pilorz                  Lublin                50.00     50    1
 405 Kamil Tessmer                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   50.00     50    1
 406 Łukasz Wełnicki                Olsztyn               50.00     50    1
 407 Mateusz Zgliński               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   50.00     50    1