Lista rankingowa na dzień 04-08-2007

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             147.23  29446  200
   2 Kazimierz.J Merklejn           Szczecin             144.54  27463  190
   3 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             143.43  13339   93
   4 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               143.27  26219  183
   5 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             143.01  26743  187
   6 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               142.98  27595  193
   7 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             142.55  26942  189
   8 Radosław Konca                 Warszawa             142.03  16334  115
   9 Sławomir Kucia                 Kraków               141.26  11018   78
  10 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              141.25  26273  186
  11 Justyna Fugiel                 Kraków               140.88  28035  199
  12 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             140.86  26764  190
  13 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  140.18  21027  150
  14 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 139.86  24756  177
  15 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 139.37  26201  188
  16 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             138.98  27518  198
  17 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 138.60  24255  175
  18 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               137.69  26987  196
  19 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             137.48  25984  189
  20 Dariusz Banaszek               Warszawa             136.83   6294   46
  21 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      136.75   8752   64
  22 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               136.13  26137  192
  23 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              136.10  27220  200
  24 Szymon Fidziński               Warszawa             135.67   8140   60
  25 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            135.05  26199  194
  26 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             134.93   9175   68
  27 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             134.17  21869  163
  28 Sławomir Kordjalik             Warszawa             134.16  15562  116
  29 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            133.77   8026   60
  30 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              133.73  25409  190
  31 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          133.26  24387  183
  32 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            133.25   9727   73
  33 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              133.22  25445  191
  34 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             131.62   8292   63
  35 Marcin Kozyra                  Warszawa             131.47   6968   53
  36 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             131.25  14831  113
  37 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               131.16  25445  194
  38 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            131.09  18615  142
  39 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              131.06  15596  119
  40 Dariusz Dzierża                Kraków               130.95   7202   55
  41 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 130.50  13572  104
  42 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             130.39  24643  189
  43 Wojciech Sołdan                Rumia                130.09  25238  194
  44 Piotr Szałkiewicz              Wrocław              129.57   6867   53
  45 Marek Reda                     Wołomin              129.47  24340  188
  46 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               129.40  25621  198
  47 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                128.94   8768   68
  48 Mariusz Margalski              Pieczyska            128.92  17146  133
  49 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             128.92  24365  189
  50 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       128.75  20987  163
  51 Łukasz Bryła                   Mielec               128.46  24664  192
  52 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              128.34  25283  197
  53 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             128.30  12573   98
  54 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             128.20  22947  179
  55 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               127.82  23774  186
  56 Lucyna Korga                   Zabrze               127.67   4596   36
  57 Irena Sołdan                   Rumia                127.56  24363  191
  58 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             127.55   9056   71
  59 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            127.41  21022  165
  60 Jarosław Kamienik              Słupsk               127.35   4330   34
  61 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             127.31  16041  126
  62 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       127.23  13359  105
  63 Artur Irzyk                    Strzyżów             126.92  25004  197
  64 Paweł Janaś                    Głogów               126.88  24741  195
  65 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             126.71  24075  190
  66 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Milanówek            126.37   4423   35
  67 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 125.97  13983  111
  68 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     125.92   8940   71
  69 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           125.71  16720  133
  70 Jarosław Puchalski             Łódź                 125.70  23631  188
  71 Aleksandra Merklejn-Kaczanowska Szczecin             125.51  22341  178
  72 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             125.47  23965  191
  73 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            125.45  15932  127
  74 Ewa Strzelczyk                 Warszawa             125.43   8153   65
  75 Łukasz Kozub                   Brzesko              125.33   8397   67
  76 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                125.30   7518   60
  77 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               125.25  23672  189
  78 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 125.19  13145  105
  79 Joanna Zadrożna                Szczecin             124.69   8105   65
  80 Mateusz Zalega                 Łódź                 124.61   4486   36
  81 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 124.56  21175  170
  82 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              124.28  19015  153
  83 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               124.28  13919  112
  84 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          124.25  20502  165
  85 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             123.94  23425  189
  86 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            123.82  24516  198
  87 Marek Róziecki                 Rybnik               123.73   6929   56
  88 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             123.71  15216  123
  89 Katarzyna Sołdan               Rumia                123.55  24339  197
  90 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               123.43  15799  128
  91 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             123.02  24112  196
  92 Ewa Ciszewska                  Katowice             122.91  21141  172
  93 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                122.72   3927   32
  94 Marta Szeliga-Frynia           Warszawa             122.63  10669   87
  95 Kamil Klinkosz                 Rumia                122.54   8455   69
  96 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              122.51  19602  160
  97 Iwona Kucia                    Kraków               122.39   8690   71
  98 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           122.39  11015   90
  99 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice              121.50  18954  156
 100 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 121.35  13348  110
 101 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              121.05  24088  199
 102 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               120.72  23419  194
 103 Tomasz Ruta                    Warszawa             120.62  16405  136
 104 Andrzej Gostomski              Łódź                 120.32   4933   41
 105 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              120.21  13103  109
 106 Wojciech Morawski              Gliwice              120.17  10575   88
 107 Mariusz Skrzypczyński          Reda                 120.17   3605   30
 108 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  120.07  22693  189
 109 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               120.06  22332  186
 110 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               119.97   4319   36
 111 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             119.91   3837   32
 112 Paweł Frynia                   Konstantynów Łódzki  119.83  12822  107
 113 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               119.76  23712  198
 114 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             119.63  23089  193
 115 Adam Szukalski                 Coventry [W. Bryt.]  119.53   3825   32
 116 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             119.51  22827  191
 117 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów             119.40   7403   62
 118 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 119.27   7872   66
 119 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            119.26  23255  195
 120 Janusz Krupiński               Sosnowiec            119.21  10014   84
 121 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               119.14  14058  118
 122 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              119.13  15249  128
 123 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  118.79  13542  114
 124 Grzegorz Wilk                  Kraków               118.61   6405   54
 125 Bartosz Orłowski               Bytom                118.59  18026  152
 126 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            118.41   4026   34
 127 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       118.36  17044  144
 128 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              118.27   6623   56
 129 Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn       Bielsko Biała        118.24  21757  184
 130 Mariusz Grodek                 Olsztyn              118.19   6382   54
 131 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             118.13  16892  143
 132 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             118.08  17003  144
 133 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           117.78  15547  132
 134 Michał Szorc                   Białystok            117.77   5182   44
 135 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               117.68   9885   84
 136 Filip Klar                     Mielec               117.66   3765   32
 137 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                117.55  22217  189
 138 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            117.41  16437  140
 139 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  117.39  22421  191
 140 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             117.16  21441  183
 141 Remigiusz Skwarek              Bydgoszcz            117.04   5267   45
 142 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             116.97  22341  191
 143 Damian Krężel                  Mielec               116.83   4206   36
 144 Michał Lipka                   Mielec               116.77  11560   99
 145 Renata Kowalska                Bielsko Biała        116.75  22883  196
 146 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             116.73  22295  191
 147 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               116.68   7001   60
 148 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             116.57  22382  192
 149 Joanna Stępień                 Katowice             116.50   5592   48
 150 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                116.49   7921   68
 151 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               116.45  22591  194
 152 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock              116.44  16768  144
 153 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            116.43  22937  197
 154 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok            116.41   8614   74
 155 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków               116.36  11403   98
 156 Mirosław Konsik                Gdańsk               116.34   5119   44
 157 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               116.20   8715   75
 158 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            116.15   5459   47
 159 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  116.00   4176   36
 160 Marcin Skowron                 Zabrze               115.95  18668  161
 161 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            115.81  22467  194
 162 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 115.68  12031  104
 163 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             115.60  23004  199
 164 Teresa Fortuna                 Lubin                115.59   4508   39
 165 Andrzej Bryła                  Mielec               115.58   3583   31
 166 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  115.42  12119  105
 167 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             115.31  22024  191
 168 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 115.25  22358  194
 169 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            115.09   4949   43
 170 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           114.79  22039  192
 171 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               114.47  21750  190
 172 Piotr Szutenberg               Ustka                114.37   7777   68
 173 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       114.12  11526  101
 174 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             114.07  15171  133
 175 Krzysztof Leśniak              Kraków               113.96   8205   72
 176 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             113.84   3529   31
 177 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             113.76  11717  103
 178 Magdalena Merklejn             Szczecin             113.70  11143   98
 179 Łukasz Mycio                   Górowo Iławeckie     113.61   3522   31
 180 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             113.36  21991  194
 181 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            113.23   8379   74
 182 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 112.94   5421   48
 183 Paweł Jędryka                  Tarnów               112.85   8125   72
 184 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         112.62  16555  147
 185 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             112.41  18997  169
 186 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               112.37   5506   49
 187 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               112.36  22134  197
 188 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       112.27   5389   48
 189 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                112.24  17959  160
 190 Tomasz Wiśniewski              Chełmża              112.19   4039   36
 191 Robert Soszka                  Warszawa             112.18  10769   96
 192 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                111.85  22146  198
 193 Sławomir Buk                   Gliwice              111.72   6703   60
 194 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna               111.65   4801   43
 195 Robert Zabłocki                Łódź                 111.60   6919   62
 196 Wiesław Olewiński              Warszawa             111.53   8699   78
 197 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             111.51   8363   75
 198 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             111.44  10698   96
 199 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             111.12  18668  168
 200 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                111.03  12324  111
 201 Katarzyna Żuławska             Katowice             110.87  16963  153
 202 Sylwester Gryz                 Zabrze               110.86  12195  110
 203 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            110.77   8640   78
 204 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 110.74   5980   54
 205 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             110.57  14817  134
 206 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                110.52  21440  194
 207 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              110.28  14778  134
 208 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               110.13   6718   61
 209 Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz           Góra                 110.08  12879  117
 210 Daniel Czernatowicz            Kraków               110.02   5831   53
 211 Leszek Jóźwik                  Szczecin             109.95   4618   42
 212 Maciej Mizgier                 Gdańsk               109.91   5166   47
 213 Katarzyna Klimała              Kraków               109.87  19117  174
 214 Magdalena.Maja Rusak           Poznań               109.69   9872   90
 215 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 109.67  21496  196
 216 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               109.64   3947   36
 217 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            109.58   3945   36
 218 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             109.50  17191  157
 219 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             109.49   8759   80
 220 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 109.40   6564   60
 221 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            109.39  21549  197
 222 Bartosz Pięta                  Swarzędz             109.33   5904   54
 223 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             109.08   5781   53
 224 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 109.00  21037  193
 225 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            108.90  11870  109
 226 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             108.72  13481  124
 227 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa             108.70  16088  148
 228 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               108.59  15203  140
 229 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               108.23  12338  114
 230 Joanna Duda                    Zabrze               108.18   4868   45
 231 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             107.91  12518  116
 232 Agnieszka Grzelak              Łódź                 107.90   4532   42
 233 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk               107.85  13589  126
 234 Maciej Stolarczyk              Zator                107.78   5281   49
 235 Piotr Mańkowski                Warszawa             107.63   4090   38
 236 Marta Kleinrok                 Lublin               107.57   3227   30
 237 Rafał Skibicki                 Lębork               107.49  21497  200
 238 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  107.36  18573  173
 239 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica               107.22   3860   36
 240 Alicja Kosińska                Szczecin             106.89   3741   35
 241 Tomasz Łapka                   Warszawa             106.64   4479   42
 242 Weronika Rudnicka              Ustka                106.61  15672  147
 243 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             106.32  21052  198
 244 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              106.30   6378   60
 245 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               106.27  13603  128
 246 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               106.21   4036   38
 247 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost            106.19   3398   32
 248 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             106.18   7645   72
 249 Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając       Gdynia               106.10   7321   69
 250 Michał Jaworek                 Zabrze               106.04   5090   48
 251 Andrzej Stańczyk               Kraków               106.00   4240   40
 252 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                 105.71   4017   38
 253 Monika Laskowska               Wrocław              105.43   4639   44
 254 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            105.42   6958   66
 255 Marek Kocikowski               Ostróda              105.35   6321   60
 256 Henryk Ryś                     Warszawa             105.29   3580   34
 257 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              105.16  16721  159
 258 Rafał  Wagnerowski             Tarnów               105.01   7771   74
 259 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            104.91   8393   80
 260 Piotr Łasowski                 Gdańsk               104.64   7743   74
 261 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           104.58  19347  185
 262 Patrycja Śliwińska             Szczecin             104.43  20051  192
 263 Lech Szymczak                  Gorzów Wielkopolski  104.29   9908   95
 264 Krzysztof Sojka                Łódź                 103.97   6238   60
 265 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             103.85   5608   54
 266 Sławomir Szymański             Szczecin             103.76   3839   37
 267 Jan Ziółkowski                 Rumia                103.52   4348   42
 268 Tomasz Żbikowski               Warszawa             103.40   6721   65
 269 Sylwester Wójcik               Lublin               103.15  14647  142
 270 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              103.07   5772   56
 271 Angelika Zmitrowicz            Szczecin             103.02   4327   42
 272 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               102.79   7401   72
 273 Czesław Grajewski              Choroszcz            102.72   3698   36
 274 Aleksandra Krencjasz           Łódź                 102.69   3697   36
 275 Sławomir Zabawa                Jasło                102.57   4103   40
 276 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            102.41  19662  192
 277 Maciej Pilc                    Poznań               102.40   4096   40
 278 Piotr Domański                 Łódź                 102.24   4192   41
 279 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              102.23  19525  191
 280 Anna Dłużniewska               Warszawa             102.02  13058  128
 281 Monika Lewandowska             Warszawa             102.00   3060   30
 282 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             101.82  16189  159
 283 Paweł Michalski                Ksawerów             101.69   7322   72
 284 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 101.19  14976  148
 285 Grzegorz Bajer                 Łódź                 101.14  11530  114
 286 Anna Gorszka-Bilska            Przecław             101.12   6067   60
 287 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                100.88   3228   32
 288 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław              100.70   9164   91
 289 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              100.63   7950   79
 290 Andrzej Bociąga                Chorzów              100.50   3216   32
 291 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             100.44  17979  179
 292 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             100.38   4517   45
 293 Paweł Opyc                     Warszawa             100.23   5713   57
 294 Barbara Łukaszewicz            Wrocław              100.15   3906   39
 295 Magdalena Ochot                Katowice             100.00   3600   36
 296 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński  99.98  14597  146
 297 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany               99.98   4799   48
 298 Adam Janicki                   Łódź                  99.81  19563  196
 299 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo          99.31   4767   48
 300 Dorota  Kwaśny                 Szczecin              99.22   7938   80
 301 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok             99.15   3867   39
 302 Andrzej Puchalski              Łódź                  99.14   4957   50
 303 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław            98.88   5735   58
 304 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław               98.88   3164   32
 305 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów             98.61  10453  106
 306 Wojciech Wróbel                Zator                 98.26   7075   72
 307 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski      98.21   5500   56
 308 Tomasz  Jedynak                Majków                97.85   4599   47
 309 Katarzyna Majewska             Lublin                97.18  11273  116
 310 Marek Sitkowski                Warszawa              97.18   4373   45
 311 Maciej Kutera                  Warszawa              97.13   3691   38
 312 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  96.56   6759   70
 313 Waldemar Kaniewski             Sochaczew             96.53   3475   36
 314 Mariusz Katzig                 Gdańsk                96.38   6650   69
 315 Sławomir Rosochacz             Lublin                96.33   2890   30
 316 Rafał Stachowski               Police                96.26   5487   57
 317 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                  96.25  18962  197
 318 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław               96.23  15204  158
 319 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                  95.66   3061   32
 320 Iwona Rutkowska                Warszawa              95.13   2854   30
 321 Szymon Stolarczyk              Zator                 95.04   6653   70
 322 Monika Rubinstein              Warszawa              95.04   7033   74
 323 Zbigniew Stettner              Bielsko Biała         94.83   4457   47
 324 Anna  Bogucka                  Wrocław               94.75   3032   32
 325 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda               94.64  15047  159
 326 Krzysztof Kokot                Nowy Targ             94.36   6888   73
 327 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              94.00   6016   64
 328 Anna Chybowska                 Sochaczew             93.83   5536   59
 329 Małgorzata Sikora              Kraków                93.22   4568   49
 330 Paweł Szczekutek               Warszawa              93.11   4283   46
 331 Urszula Behnke                 Iława                 92.93   4275   46
 332 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski   92.86   3343   36
 333 Magdalena Szymala              Lublin                92.36   4064   44
 334 Anna Pawłowska                 Opacz Kol.            91.38   4295   47
 335 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.          91.37   4934   54
 336 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn              91.37   2741   30
 337 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa              91.37   5482   60
 338 Jacek Cichecki                 Józefów               90.88   5816   64
 339 Dorota Kaniewska               Sochaczew             90.69   3265   36
 340 Natalia Połomska               Ostrów Wlkp           90.51   4797   53
 341 Radosław Pastusiak             Sulęcin               89.47   9573  107
 342 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz              89.37   3128   35
 343 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               89.02   8368   94
 344 Piotr Dudczyk                  Przeciszów            88.98   4182   47
 345 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz                88.67   3458   39
 346 Radosław Więch                 Warszawa              88.26   4766   54
 347 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   87.85   4041   46
 348 Błażej Fuczek                  Przeciszów            87.15   4096   47
 349 Błażej Fidziński               Dębica                87.15   2963   34
 350 Halina Łubniewicz              Łódź                  86.94   2869   33
 351 Krystyna Puchalska             Łódź                  86.89   4084   47
 352 Krzysztof Kruk                 Łódź                  85.85   6181   72
 353 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             85.78   5833   68
 354 Sylwia Pliszka                 Szczecin              85.77   6004   70
 355 Adrian Szczepanik              Zator                 85.56   2738   32
 356 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                84.70   2795   33
 357 Monika Jędryka                 Chrzanów              84.15   4039   48
 358 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów                84.03   3277   39
 359 Justyna Szymendera             Ostrów Wlkp           83.90   2517   30
 360 Sandra Sekuła                  Szczecin              83.28   3914   47
 361 Paweł Golubiński               Gdynia                82.98   5311   64
 362 Filip Dalecki                  Rumia                 82.37   2883   35
 363 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań                82.18   4602   56
 364 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              79.85   3673   46
 365 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard Szczeciński  79.46  12395  156
 366 Monika Wrzałek                 Rumia                 77.76   3188   41
 367 Agata Pastusiak                Sulęcin               77.47   6895   89
 368 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                77.40   4412   57
 369 Aldona Głośnicka               Ostróda               77.06   2697   35
 370 Katarzyna Kochańska            Piastów               77.06   2697   35
 371 Rafał Horoszko                 Przeciszów            75.80   3487   46
 372 Monika Pieczora                Łódź                  74.80   3366   45
 373 Mateusz Pawlaczyk              Ostróda               74.50   2384   32
 374 Ewa Jóźwiak                    Iława                 73.40   8074  110
 375 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              70.53   7406  105
 376 Jacek Jabłonowski              Iława                 69.22   3530   51




Poczekalnia na dzień 04-08-2007

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Łukasz Miłosz                  Warszawa             127.90   3709   29
   2 Jarosław Krzemiński            Tuchów               120.69   3500   29
   3 Paweł Jachowicz                Żyrardów             102.39   2867   28
   4 Kacper Jachowicz               Żyrardów              98.43   2756   28
   5 Magdalena Mroziuk              Warszawa              97.07   2718   28
   6 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             126.38   3286   26
   7 Kamil Puton                    Ruda Śląska           85.96   2235   26
   8 Patrycja Kraus                 Wałcz                 81.15   2110   26
   9 Beata Sekuła                   Szczecin              79.62   2070   26
  10 Grzegorz Gardynik              Warszawa             126.32   3158   25
  11 Tomasz Szymański               Gorzów Wielkopolski  113.24   2831   25
  12 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  137.42   3298   24
  13 Andrzej Szepczyński            Kraków               127.96   3071   24
  14 Katarzyna Małek                Mielec               123.46   2963   24
  15 Arkadiusz Ziemba               Szczecin             121.71   2921   24
  16 Paweł Kowalski                 Kutno                118.83   2852   24
  17 Przemysław Pok                 Szczecin             117.33   2816   24
  18 Ewa Majewska                   Nowa Sól             114.04   2737   24
  19 Michał Sosin                   Warszawa             113.79   2731   24
  20 Oskar Lelek                    Barlinek             113.21   2717   24
  21 Paweł Florek                   Bydgoszcz            112.25   2694   24
  22 Michał Garnowski               Pasłęk               107.67   2584   24
  23 Maria Jarosz                   Lublin               105.88   2541   24
  24 Anna Andrzejczuk               Milanówek            104.33   2504   24
  25 Henryk Piotrowski              Lidzbark Warmiński   101.17   2428   24
  26 Anna Lisiewska                 Piasutno              99.21   2381   24
  27 Karol Sikora                   Trzyniec(Czechy)      98.96   2375   24
  28 Bartosz Kujawiński             Pleszew               98.71   2369   24
  29 Maria Grzegorzewska            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   98.38   2361   24
  30 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                97.50   2340   24
  31 Monika Jackowska-Żuchowska     Iława                 96.17   2308   24
  32 Grzegorz Lempkowski            Bielsko Biała         95.79   2299   24
  33 Martina Stefankowa             Hawierzów(Czechy)     95.46   2291   24
  34 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   95.17   2284   24
  35 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik             94.46   2267   24
  36 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo             92.71   2225   24
  37 Renata Ziółkowska              Gdynia                90.12   2163   24
  38 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia                85.83   2060   24
  39 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz             82.46   1979   24
  40 Marzena Kasner                 Janikowo             116.70   2684   23
  41 Marcin Kamiński                Warszawa              94.74   2179   23
  42 Damian Chabrowski              Lublin                94.30   2169   23
  43 Mirosław Norwajszas            Szczecin              93.91   2160   23
  44 Agnieszka Kozub                Brzesko               91.00   2093   23
  45 Joanna Żłobicka                Wrocław               88.26   2030   23
  46 Michał Sikora                  Trzyniec(Czechy)      86.09   1980   23
  47 Agnieszka Szczekutek           Warszawa              85.35   1963   23
  48 Michał Kowalski                Świętajno             83.57   1922   23
  49 Paulina Płatkiewicz            Zielona Góra          82.26   1892   23
  50 Piotr Ziółkowski               Piaseczno             81.96   1885   23
  51 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   77.96   1793   23
  52 Jakub Drzewoszewski            Iława                 67.96   1563   23
  53 Renata Rosół                   Warszawa              97.41   2143   22
  54 Michał Popiel                  Głogoczów             89.68   1973   22
  55 Sławomir Grudziński            Ostróda               87.32   1921   22
  56 Piotr Marusa                   Szczytno              82.36   1812   22
  57 Gniewomir Białek               Dębica                79.36   1746   22
  58 Barbara Bujacz                 Szczecin              70.95   1561   22
  59 Czesława Pawłowska             Wrocław              116.86   2454   21
  60 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             108.00   2268   21
  61 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     107.48   2257   21
  62 Wojciech Popiel                Głogoczów             81.86   1719   21
  63 Michał Puchowski               Izbicko              112.55   2251   20
  64 Maksymilian Kardas             Warszawa             100.55   2011   20
  65 Mirosław Sztukiert             Gdańsk                95.15   1903   20
  66 Marcin Białkowski              Piła                  90.85   1817   20
  67 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              140.00   2660   19
  68 Paweł Czubla                   Kock                 131.05   2490   19
  69 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski      113.21   2151   19
  70 Władysław Zieliński            Lębork                99.84   1897   19
  71 Joanna Regdos                  Kraków                99.68   1894   19
  72 Marek Gutjar                   Starogard Gdański     93.74   1781   19
  73 Edward Smołka                  Zabrze                91.00   1729   19
  74 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                  84.42   1604   19
  75 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława              73.95   1405   19
  76 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             130.00   2340   18
  77 Mariusz Łasiewicki             Choszczno            105.28   1895   18
  78 Aleksandra Chadryś             Wieluń                84.28   1517   18
  79 Marta Juszczyk                 Ścinawa               78.44   1412   18
  80 Przemysław Wójcik              Przeciszów            74.50   1341   18
  81 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              52.44    944   18
  82 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            102.47   1742   17
  83 Magdalena Łasiewicka           Warszawa              70.35   1196   17
  84 Ryszard Korpalski              Wrocław               97.56   1561   16
  85 Renata Polończyk               Bielsko Biała         97.44   1559   16
  86 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                67.81   1085   16
  87 Stanisława Gawęda              Zator                 55.56    889   16
  88 Marcin Bożek                   Będzin               139.27   2089   15
  89 Jacek Baltyn                   Suchedniów           117.87   1768   15
  90 Marcin Wiśniewski              Wolsztyn             115.13   1727   15
  91 Dominik Wester                 Warszawa              96.00   1440   15
  92 Anna Jagielska                 Wejherowo             70.67   1060   15
  93 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              97.64   1367   14
  94 Beata Lerska                   Warszawa              81.29   1138   14
  95 Jerzy Siadak                   Szczecin              59.86    838   14
  96 Jakub Mioduszewski             Żyrardów             137.46   1787   13
  97 Bogdan Pokojski                Brwinów              130.38   1695   13
  98 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            118.85   1545   13
  99 Sławomir Piotrowski            Biała Podlaska       129.00   1548   12
 100 Patryk Gadus                   Pszczew              126.58   1519   12
 101 Michał Jaszczak                Gliwice              125.08   1501   12
 102 Anna Stambulska                Kraków               123.33   1480   12
 103 Marcin Figiel                  Zawichost            120.33   1444   12
 104 Mariusz Mastalerek             Piła                 119.25   1431   12
 105 Michał Wolański                Białystok            119.00   1428   12
 106 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                117.92   1415   12
 107 Kamil Jagliński                Ostrowiec Świętokrz  116.67   1400   12
 108 Tomasz Olędzki                 Warszawa             114.50   1374   12
 109 Wojciech Zieliński             Szczecin             113.75   1365   12
 110 Jacek Petrus                   Wrocław              112.58   1351   12
 111 Edyta Arent-Irzyk              Kraków               112.08   1345   12
 112 Piotr Chabowski                Piła                 111.67   1340   12
 113 Jacek Karwowski                Płock                111.67   1340   12
 114 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             111.58   1339   12
 115 Anna Bargiel                   Ruda Śląska          111.25   1335   12
 116 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany              111.00   1332   12
 117 Mariusz Niemczyk               Kraków               108.75   1305   12
 118 Robert Drózd                   Wesoła               108.25   1299   12
 119 Zbyszek Donarski               Wejherowo            107.42   1289   12
 120 Grażyna Furman                 Sosnowiec            106.92   1283   12
 121 Dominik Zyskowski              Poznań               106.75   1281   12
 122 Jacek Jerzyński                Toruń                106.58   1279   12
 123 Magdalena Preidl               Katowice             106.08   1273   12
 124 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             105.58   1267   12
 125 Paweł Łęcki                    Gorzów Wielkopolski  105.58   1267   12
 126 Janusz Domagała                Poznań               105.42   1265   12
 127 Dorota Ziembowicz              Gliwice              105.42   1265   12
 128 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             105.08   1261   12
 129 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              105.00   1260   12
 130 Krzysztof Lichota              Piła                 105.00   1260   12
 131 Kamila Krzykawska              Gorzów Wielkopolski  104.58   1255   12
 132 Marek Kluczyński               Piła                 103.58   1243   12
 133 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             103.00   1236   12
 134 Łukasz Baranowski              Reda                 102.83   1234   12
 135 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      102.58   1231   12
 136 Roman Błoszyński               Niewodnica           102.17   1226   12
 137 Damian Kaczmarczyk             Ruda Śląska          102.08   1225   12
 138 Andrzej Wróbel                 Zator                101.17   1214   12
 139 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    101.00   1212   12
 140 Piotr Mossakowski              Chorzów              100.50   1206   12
 141 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  100.33   1204   12
 142 Jarosław Baranowski            Lublin                99.92   1199   12
 143 Krzysztof Żurawski             Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   99.75   1197   12
 144 Jerzy Misiak                   Gdańsk                99.25   1191   12
 145 Kazimierz Dziadkowiec          Kraków                99.00   1188   12
 146 Janusz Łabędzki                Wrocław               98.67   1184   12
 147 Marcin Resler                  Września              98.58   1183   12
 148 Mateusz Lipczyński             Sopot                 98.42   1181   12
 149 Paweł Szulc                    Szczecin              98.42   1181   12
 150 Michał Mamoń                   Zator                 98.17   1178   12
 151 Maciej Lelowicz                Kraków                98.00   1176   12
 152 Szymon Jachimek                Gdynia                97.75   1173   12
 153 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno              97.75   1173   12
 154 Katarzyna Kowalewska           Poznań                97.58   1171   12
 155 Joanna Kubińska                Warszawa              97.33   1168   12
 156 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś             96.92   1163   12
 157 Renata Andracka                Poznań                96.08   1153   12
 158 Jagoda Żbikowska               Warszawa              95.75   1149   12
 159 Adam Kaczmarczyk               Wrocław               95.50   1146   12
 160 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław               95.00   1140   12
 161 Dorota Patera                  Legnica               94.67   1136   12
 162 Dorota Franków                 Witnica               94.50   1134   12
 163 Jacek Dec                      Pszczew               94.42   1133   12
 164 Beata Kościańska               Lublin                94.00   1128   12
 165 Małgorzata Żmuda               Wrocław               93.25   1119   12
 166 Tomasz Cieśla                  Katowice              93.08   1117   12
 167 Maciej Zięba                   Wrocław               92.83   1114   12
 168 Artur Tamioła                  Katowice              91.92   1103   12
 169 Arkadiusz Tomczak              Strykowo              91.50   1098   12
 170 Katarzyna Waliczek             Bielsko Biała         91.42   1097   12
 171 Arkadiusz Miedziński           Gdynia                91.33   1096   12
 172 Marian Dudycz                  Łódź                  90.25   1083   12
 173 Grzegorz Borowski              Piliki                90.17   1082   12
 174 Krzysztof Szeruga              Wrocław               88.67   1064   12
 175 Wojciech Silnicki              Elbląg                88.58   1063   12
 176 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia                87.33   1048   12
 177 Michał Pryzowicz               Bielsk Podlaski       87.00   1044   12
 178 Krzysztof Ufir                 Nowy Targ             86.83   1042   12
 179 Rafał Świątek                  Wrocław               86.67   1040   12
 180 Robert Jóźwik                  Szczecin              85.17   1022   12
 181 Karol Marchewka                Wrocław               83.75   1005   12
 182 Mirosław Ring                  Mysłowice             82.83    994   12
 183 Janusz Sojka                   Łódź                  80.17    962   12
 184 Michał Korzeniowski            Kraków                80.08    961   12
 185 Krzysztof Wychudzki            Ostróda               79.67    956   12
 186 Przemysław Langiewicz          Ostróda               79.08    949   12
 187 Małgorzata Stęplowska          Kielce                78.42    941   12
 188 Mateusz Cygan                  Chorzów               78.25    939   12
 189 Katarzyna Żurawska             Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   78.00    936   12
 190 Grażyna Cieślikowska           Racibórz              77.50    930   12
 191 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              77.00    924   12
 192 Patryk Lewandowski             Iława                 76.83    922   12
 193 Joanna Julian                  Wrocław               76.75    921   12
 194 Czesław Konopko                Szczecin              76.25    915   12
 195 Marcin Wróblewski              Bielsk Podlaski       76.25    915   12
 196 Wojciech Szkutnik              Kraków                70.50    846   12
 197 Kamil Stokłosa                 Skawina               69.25    831   12
 198 Danuta Głowacka                Nowa Sól              68.42    821   12
 199 Zofia Czycza                   Wrocław               62.08    745   12
 200 Jacek Szewczyk                 Lublin               120.36   1324   11
 201 Justyna Szymendera             Ostrów Wielkopolski  103.64   1140   11
 202 Dominika Gałdyńska             Poznań                96.55   1062   11
 203 Krzysztof Matuszewski          Lublin                94.55   1040   11
 204 Lucyna Sapis                   Słupsk                93.09   1024   11
 205 Tomasz Wieszczyk               Łódź                  90.91   1000   11
 206 Izabela  Potęga                Łódź                  89.18    981   11
 207 Katarzyna Niedźwiedź           Lublin                88.64    975   11
 208 Żaneta Malińska                Ostrzeszów            85.55    941   11
 209 Krzysztof Ratajczyk            Poznań                83.55    919   11
 210 Justyna Palimąka               Piła                  82.27    905   11
 211 Grzegorz Kokot                 Ustka                 82.00    902   11
 212 Robert Golonka                 Bielsko-Biała         81.64    898   11
 213 Dawid Jabłuszewski             Bielsk Podlaski       81.45    896   11
 214 Robert Lekston                 Mikołów               81.27    894   11
 215 Bartosz Milczarek              Łódź                  81.00    891   11
 216 Sylwia Kozłowska               Białystok             80.91    890   11
 217 Barbara Szymańska              Gdańsk                80.91    890   11
 218 Barbara Pastuszek              Lublin                80.55    886   11
 219 Hortensja Hola                 Bielsko Biała         79.82    878   11
 220 Jolanta Kruk                   Łódź                  79.73    877   11
 221 Małgorzata Kasprzyk            Kraków                79.36    873   11
 222 Kuba Żuliński                  Przecław              79.27    872   11
 223 Anna Czech                     Jaworzno              76.18    838   11
 224 Piotr Haraf                    Jaworzno              74.73    822   11
 225 Katarzyna Borowska             Piliki                72.91    802   11
 226 Waldemar Bulkowski             Chojnów               72.91    802   11
 227 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  72.73    800   11
 228 Dominika Awieruszko            Racibórz              72.09    793   11
 229 Sławomira Zawistowska          Rumia                 71.91    791   11
 230 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Gródek                70.64    777   11
 231 Szymon Skwarczyński            Spytkowice            70.45    775   11
 232 Józef Łoziński                 Oleśnica              70.36    774   11
 233 Małgorzata Pawłowska           Opacz Kol.            65.73    723   11
 234 Andrzej Stolot                 Zabrze                64.27    707   11
 235 Anna Ciesielska                Gdynia                64.09    705   11
 236 Patrycja Kraus                 Wałcz                 63.36    697   11
 237 Maciej Donarski                Wejherowo             62.73    690   11
 238 Wacław Sarek                   Jaworzno              62.64    689   11
 239 Piotr Syta                     Lublin                61.45    676   11
 240 Filip Kowalczuk                Gdynia                61.18    673   11
 241 Sergiusz Kaźmierski            Rojewo                57.18    629   11
 242 Michał Klimont                 Wałcz                 57.00    627   11
 243 Agnieszka Pellowska            Słupsk                55.36    609   11
 244 Katarzyna Chomik               Bielsko-Biała         54.09    595   11
 245 Przemysław Mamoń               Spytkowice            51.64    568   11
 246 Krzysztof Marszałek            Kraków                51.36    565   11
 247 Ewa Jaworska                   Iława                 80.00    800   10
 248 Witold Berus                   Zabrze                58.20    582   10
 249 Adam Słapiński                 Warszawa             129.22   1163    9
 250 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  121.44   1093    9
 251 Jerzy Augustyniak              Łódź                  78.00    702    9
 252 Andrzej Wilk                   Zabrze                77.00    693    9
 253 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin             130.50   1044    8
 254 Łukasz Homa                    Wrocław              109.75    878    8
 255 Joanna Wons                    Jelenia Góra         104.00    832    8
 256 Paweł Bratuń                   Dąbrowa Górnicza      97.75    782    8
 257 Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk          Wrocław               95.38    763    8
 258 Justyna Przeniczna             Łamki                 95.12    761    8
 259 Jagoda Smektała                Łamki                 93.50    748    8
 260 Kinga Ibron                    Łąkociny              91.25    730    8
 261 Marta Piętak                   Łamki                 90.00    720    8
 262 Patrycja Jankowska             Daniszyn              81.88    655    8
 263 Marzena Berlik                 Łamki                 80.00    640    8
 264 Mateusz Sałata                 Łamki                 80.00    640    8
 265 Aneta Malińska                 Łąkociny              78.38    627    8
 266 Katarzyna Zemska               Daniszyn              77.88    623    8
 267 Katarzyna Wojciechowska        Daniszyn              76.62    613    8
 268 Aleksandra Szypowska           Gliwice               66.75    534    8
 269 Marta Sobczak                  Łamki                 65.00    520    8
 270 Marta Biel                     Chruszczyny           55.38    443    8
 271 Mirosław Przepiórkowski        Inowrocław            54.88    439    8
 272 Olaf Czubla                    Łódź                 115.86    811    7
 273 Bożena Dragun                  Lublin               108.29    758    7
 274 Michał Gawroński               Częstochowa          107.43    752    7
 275 Robert Kaciński                Kazimierza Wielka    106.43    745    7
 276 Michał Czyż                    Łódź                 105.29    737    7
 277 Magdalena Nyklewicz            Poznań                99.14    694    7
 278 Marcin Matujewicz              Warszawa              97.86    685    7
 279 Zbigniew Lewandowski           Słupsk                85.86    601    7
 280 Wojciech Wiszniewski           Piła                  83.71    586    7
 281 Ewa Jaworska                   Ostróda               82.86    580    7
 282 Jarosław Józik                 Brzeszcze             81.71    572    7
 283 Bartosz Białecki               Solec Kujawski        71.86    503    7
 284 Andrzej Szymański              Łódź                  66.14    463    7
 285 Jakub Daroń                    Tychy                 58.14    407    7
 286 Nikodem Łągiewski              Żyrardów              57.57    403    7
 287 Wioletta Gadomska              Ostróda               53.29    373    7
 288 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              132.17    793    6
 289 Wojciech Kruczyński            Piastów              105.17    631    6
 290 Andrzej Lożyński               Piastów              102.17    613    6
 291 Maciej Wałachowski             Milanówek             98.67    592    6
 292 Magdalena Podlaska             Warszawa              97.83    587    6
 293 Zygmunt Sołtysiak              Piastów               93.50    561    6
 294 Piotr Madej                    Wrocław               91.67    550    6
 295 Krystyna Borecka               Wałcz                 90.33    542    6
 296 Łukasz Marks                   Warszawa              79.17    475    6
 297 Ewa Bargłowska                 Szczecin              69.17    415    6
 298 Justyna Jaszke                 Kraków                68.17    409    6
 299 Elvis Ziętal                   Ruda Śląska           66.17    397    6
 300 Damian Ziętal                  Ruda Śląska           60.83    365    6
 301 Michał Pleban                  Piastów               60.33    362    6
 302 Emilia Oliwkowska              Inowrocław            58.67    352    6
 303 Krystyna Stolarczyk            Zator                 58.50    351    6
 304 Wojciech Pinczewski            Poznań                57.17    343    6
 305 Wojciech Rudnicki              Ustka                 55.50    333    6
 306 Maciej Olejnik                 Warszawa              54.83    329    6
 307 Przemysław Drochomirecki       Kraków               137.80    689    5
 308 Paweł Puchalski                Piastów               77.20    386    5
 309 Anna Świerczek                 Nowy Targ             76.80    384    5
 310 Marcin Karpienia               Gorzów Wielkopolski   76.00    380    5
 311 Tomasz Maniecki                Gorzów Wielkopolski   75.20    376    5
 312 Anna Żyła                      Wrocław               74.80    374    5
 313 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok             74.00    370    5
 314 Justyna Dulat                  Kraków                54.20    271    5
 315 Piotr Konopka                  Ostróda              108.50    434    4
 316 Krzysztof Witta                Iława                 87.00    348    4
 317 Barbara Żydaczewska            Lubin                 76.75    307    4
 318 Jarosław Kordalski             Lublin                76.00    304    4
 319 Dariusz Strawa                 Łódź                  65.75    263    4
 320 Radosław Zalewski              Milanówek             61.25    245    4
 321 Zbysław Witta                  Iława                 57.00    228    4
 322 Karolina Pawełek               Szczecin              55.00    220    4
 323 Grzegorz Mlak                  Kraków                53.75    215    4
 324 Maciej Chmielowski             Szczecin              53.00    212    4
 325 Piotr Witkowski                Graboszyce            50.00    200    4
 326 Grzegorz Wróblewski            Bielsk Podlaski       50.00    200    4
 327 Paweł Stefaniak                Biała Podlaska       137.33    412    3
 328 Aleksander Kusiak              Myślenice             96.00    288    3
 329 Ryszard Kosmaczewski           Szczecin              95.67    287    3
 330 Szymon Lichawski               Tychy                 89.67    269    3
 331 Elżbieta Ostrowska             Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   89.67    269    3
 332 Karol Koronkiewicz             Piastów               68.67    206    3
 333 Edward Ostrowski               Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   66.33    199    3
 334 Wojciech Dzierżek              Ostróda               64.67    194    3
 335 Balbina Piotrowska             Szczecin              62.00    186    3
 336 Radosław Wodecki               Wrocław               62.00    186    3
 337 Małgorzata Marks               Warszawa              59.33    178    3
 338 Michał Pilc                    Poznań                58.33    175    3
 339 Katarzyna Karpińska            Piastów               57.67    173    3
 340 Katarzyna Tomasiak             Szczecin              55.67    167    3
 341 Edmund Dłuszczakowski          Iława                 55.00    165    3
 342 Patryk Godlewski               Milanówek             54.00    162    3
 343 Lidia Godlewska                Modlin Twierdza       51.67    155    3
 344 Łukasz Walijewski              Ostróda              117.50    235    2
 345 Adam Plebanik                  Częstochowa          106.50    213    2
 346 Elżbieta Bargłowska            Szczecin             100.00    200    2
 347 Alicja Wójcik                  Elbląg                71.50    143    2
 348 Łukasz Ordon                   Tarnowskie Góry       66.00    132    2
 349 Marcin Olender                 Tarnowskie Góry       64.00    128    2
 350 Gracjan Jackowski              Iława                 62.00    124    2
 351 Mateusz Milewski               Tarnowskie Góry       61.00    122    2
 352 Teresa Lachowicz               Kraków                59.50    119    2
 353 Bożena Opalińska               Kraków                59.50    119    2
 354 Stanisław Nowak                Pszczyna              57.00    114    2
 355 Zofia Żemła                    Pszczyna              57.00    114    2
 356 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź                 189.00    189    1
 357 Krzysztof Wysoczański          Kraków                68.00     68    1
 358 Adrian Wołoszyn                Lubsko                62.00     62    1
 359 Kamil Tessmer                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   50.00     50    1
 360 Mateusz Zgliński               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   50.00     50    1