Lista rankingowa na dzień 02-08-2008

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Kazimierz.J Merklejn           Szczecin             146.16  27771  190
   2 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               145.49  24878  171
   3 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             144.40  28879  200
   4 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             144.16  27822  193
   5 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              143.22  27499  192
   6 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 141.96  28251  199
   7 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 141.28  27408  194
   8 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             140.33   6876   49
   9 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               140.26  26509  189
  10 Szymon Fidziński               Warszawa             140.17  10092   72
  11 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               140.10  27600  197
  12 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             139.83  26567  190
  13 Dariusz Dzierża                Kraków               139.65   4329   31
  14 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            139.48  26362  189
  15 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      139.44   7669   55
  16 Sławomir Kucia                 Krosno               139.40  12407   89
  17 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             138.93  11809   85
  18 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             138.14   7045   51
  19 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            137.87   4136   30
  20 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              137.61  26284  191
  21 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              137.38  27201  198
  22 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 137.30  25949  189
  23 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              136.98  14109  103
  24 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       136.91  26560  194
  25 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             136.61  19398  142
  26 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             136.58  13112   96
  27 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               136.45  26744  196
  28 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             136.36  26182  192
  29 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            135.77  16835  124
  30 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             135.36  12995   96
  31 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  134.82  23459  174
  32 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            134.44  10755   80
  33 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               134.27  25915  193
  34 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             133.94  26520  198
  35 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 133.75  25412  190
  36 Dariusz Banaszek               Warszawa             133.66   5079   38
  37 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              133.37  13337  100
  38 Wojciech Sołdan                Rumia                133.32  26664  200
  39 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               133.31  25729  193
  40 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            133.00  12502   94
  41 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               132.82  25635  193
  42 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             132.65  26529  200
  43 Marek Reda                     Wołomin              132.15  25769  195
  44 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          131.98  16498  125
  45 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               131.94  16229  123
  46 Radosław Konca                 Warszawa             131.71  10273   78
  47 Mariusz Margalski              Pieczyska            131.58  21842  166
  48 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            131.49  23143  176
  49 Marcin Figiel                  Kraków               131.09   6030   46
  50 Irena Sołdan                   Rumia                130.65  25999  199
  51 Jarosław Kamienik              Słupsk               130.24   4428   34
  52 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          129.85  24931  192
  53 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                129.83  18825  145
  54 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              129.70  21790  168
  55 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             129.36  20827  161
  56 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             129.33   3880   30
  57 Jarosław Puchalski             Łódź                 129.17  18988  147
  58 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            129.16  24799  192
  59 Paweł Janaś                    Głogów               128.88  25131  195
  60 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               128.85   6185   48
  61 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             128.29  24375  190
  62 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           128.28  21808  170
  63 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             128.01  15489  121
  64 Piotr Szałkiewicz              Wrocław              127.89  13940  109
  65 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               127.87  18669  146
  66 Marta Szeliga-Frynia           Warszawa             127.87   8567   67
  67 Katarzyna Małek                Mielec               127.86   4603   36
  68 Łukasz Bryła                   Mielec               127.49  16574  130
  69 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               127.49  25243  198
  70 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       127.41  12868  101
  71 Patryk Gadus                   Pszczew              127.38   6114   48
  72 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice              127.17  19966  157
  73 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               127.17  24543  193
  74 Sergiusz Puchalski             Włocławek            127.03   3938   31
  75 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               126.95  17392  137
  76 Artur Irzyk                    Kraków               126.82  20799  164
  77 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 126.73  21925  173
  78 Ewa Ciszewska                  Katowice             126.70  24706  195
  79 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 126.59  13672  108
  80 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             126.43   5057   40
  81 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               126.30  17682  140
  82 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     125.88  10196   81
  83 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             125.78  24024  191
  84 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              125.57  24989  199
  85 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             125.30  11402   91
  86 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            125.19   8763   70
  87 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              124.94  24364  195
  88 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             124.90  10242   82
  89 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             124.85  24595  197
  90 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 124.84  19975  160
  91 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             124.75  14596  117
  92 Mariusz Grodek                 Olsztyn              123.97   8926   72
  93 Marek Róziecki                 Rybnik               123.78   6313   51
  94 Katarzyna Sołdan               Rumia                123.64  23615  191
  95 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             123.55  24463  198
  96 Sławomir Buk                   Gliwice              123.47   7408   60
  97 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                123.29   9740   79
  98 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            123.27  23668  192
  99 Michał Lipka                   Mielec               122.90   8234   67
 100 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             122.86  23589  192
 101 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              122.80  24191  197
 102 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            122.33  24466  200
 103 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                122.33   5260   43
 104 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              122.25  15892  130
 105 Aleksandra Merklejn-Kaczanowska Szczecin             122.24  11980   98
 106 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 122.13  13556  111
 107 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             122.06  24411  200
 108 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              121.67  15087  124
 109 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               121.52  17621  145
 110 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 121.41   6192   51
 111 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Milanówek            121.40   5220   43
 112 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  121.38  23912  197
 113 Sławomir Piotrowski            Biała Podlaska       121.34  23298  192
 114 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             121.12  14171  117
 115 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  120.78  17755  147
 116 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               120.77  10386   86
 117 Adam Szukalski                 Coventry [W. Bryt.]  120.75   8090   67
 118 Tomasz Ruta                    Warszawa             120.62  12062  100
 119 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     120.59   6512   54
 120 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         120.58  21101  175
 121 Ewa Żbikowska                  Warszawa             120.38   6380   53
 122 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                120.33  20697  172
 123 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 120.31   9384   78
 124 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              120.25   9259   77
 125 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock              120.21  21518  179
 126 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 120.14  23787  198
 127 Karol Waniek                   Wrocław              119.96   8157   68
 128 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            119.94  11514   96
 129 Paweł Kowalski                 Kutno                119.50  16132  135
 130 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             119.32  13722  115
 131 Andrzej Gostomski              Łódź                 119.17   5720   48
 132 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              119.09  11552   97
 133 Grzegorz Wilk                  Kraków               119.07   6430   54
 134 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             118.93  17958  151
 135 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               118.87  18901  159
 136 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           118.61  21350  180
 137 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       118.45  16464  139
 138 Marcin Skowron                 Zabrze               118.31  12777  108
 139 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica               118.02   7317   62
 140 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  118.00   5664   48
 141 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             117.87  10726   91
 142 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            117.78  23556  200
 143 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               117.74  22842  194
 144 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                117.67  22357  190
 145 Bartosz Orłowski               Bytom                117.47  22672  193
 146 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              117.47   5756   49
 147 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  117.44  21961  187
 148 Łukasz Mycio                   Górowo Iławeckie     116.90   7832   67
 149 Lucyna Korga                   Zabrze               116.69   4201   36
 150 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            116.59  12942  111
 151 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              116.58   6995   60
 152 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok            116.51   5942   51
 153 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            116.50  14096  121
 154 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                116.49  13746  118
 155 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       116.46   8385   72
 156 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               116.31  20355  175
 157 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             116.30   9769   84
 158 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             116.17  22654  195
 159 Magdalena.Maja Rusak           Poznań               115.96   6262   54
 160 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 115.95  19248  166
 161 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             115.88  22134  191
 162 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             115.77   3589   31
 163 Renata Kowalska                Bielsko Biała        115.76  11808  102
 164 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             115.66  14342  124
 165 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             115.61  15954  138
 166 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów             115.55   7395   64
 167 Teresa Fortuna                 Lubin                115.54   4044   35
 168 Tomasz Łapka                   Opole                115.41  17542  152
 169 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           115.23  11062   96
 170 Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn       Bielsko Biała        115.09  13465  117
 171 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               115.03   7707   67
 172 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               114.99  13224  115
 173 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna               114.99  11384   99
 174 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 114.86  22628  197
 175 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               114.84  18260  159
 176 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków               114.67  15710  137
 177 Remigiusz Skwarek              Bydgoszcz            114.52   3779   33
 178 Krzysztof Leśniak              Kraków               114.48   9960   87
 179 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  114.41  10411   91
 180 Mirosław Konsik                Gdańsk               114.41   3661   32
 181 Weronika Rudnicka              Ustka                114.29  18858  165
 182 Przemysław Pok                 Szczecin             114.22   4112   36
 183 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             113.96  21538  189
 184 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            113.94  10255   90
 185 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  113.66  20231  178
 186 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             113.48  16000  141
 187 Piotr Domański                 Łódź                 113.43   3403   30
 188 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               113.42  10775   95
 189 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                113.39   9071   80
 190 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            113.35  15869  140
 191 Patrycja Śliwińska             Szczecin             113.20  21847  193
 192 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            113.07  21709  192
 193 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                113.06   4070   36
 194 Katarzyna Rosiek               Kraków               112.90  12532  111
 195 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                112.75  21648  192
 196 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               112.56  19360  172
 197 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 112.56  11931  106
 198 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           112.48   7424   66
 199 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             112.48   4949   44
 200 Magdalena Kupczyńska           Szczecin             112.44  11019   98
 201 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       112.35   9437   84
 202 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             112.14  22315  199
 203 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 112.05   9412   84
 204 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             111.89  22266  199
 205 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             111.72  18881  169
 206 Rafał Skibicki                 Lębork               111.60  22319  200
 207 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                 111.05   4220   38
 208 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            111.00  22200  200
 209 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             110.95  13647  123
 210 Monika Sadurska                Warszawa             110.95   6435   58
 211 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             110.56  21670  196
 212 Robert Soszka                  Warszawa             110.43   5632   51
 213 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             110.39   7286   66
 214 Sylwester Wójcik               Lublin               110.28   4742   43
 215 Paweł Jędryka                  Tarnów               110.03   3961   36
 216 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              110.03  16174  147
 217 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             109.68   8445   77
 218 Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz           Czechowice-Dziedzice 109.65   9211   84
 219 Maciej Stolarczyk              Zator                109.65   4715   43
 220 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             109.57  18955  173
 221 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               109.56   6902   63
 222 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             109.41  11050  101
 223 Anna Dłużniewska               Warszawa             109.23  13981  128
 224 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            109.20   4477   41
 225 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                109.08   7090   65
 226 Katarzyna Żuławska             Katowice             109.00  16241  149
 227 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                108.44  21472  198
 228 Piotr Szutenberg               Ustka                108.44  14206  131
 229 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    108.00   4752   44
 230 Alicja Kosińska                Szczecin             107.92   8526   79
 231 Karolina Drabik                Skarżysko            107.86   7550   70
 232 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               107.65  10980  102
 233 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             107.60   6241   58
 234 Bartosz Pięta                  Swarzędz             107.26   5041   47
 235 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                107.15   5893   55
 236 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               107.05   8029   75
 237 Wiesław Olewiński              Warszawa             107.04   8242   77
 238 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa             106.88  10367   97
 239 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                 106.85  20408  191
 240 Aleksander Puzyna              Warszawa             106.76   3630   34
 241 Barbara Łukaszewicz            Wrocław              106.39  12661  119
 242 Tomasz Smulewicz               Łódź                 106.34   3722   35
 243 Michał Puchowski               Izbicko              106.30   4252   40
 244 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             106.27  10202   96
 245 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk               106.11  15067  142
 246 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              105.93  16631  157
 247 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            105.89  19483  184
 248 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 105.51  20996  199
 249 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            105.46   8648   82
 250 Łukasz Baranowski              Reda                 105.46  11284  107
 251 Henryk Ryś                     Warszawa             105.29   3580   34
 252 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              105.28  20951  199
 253 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         104.96  17108  163
 254 Czesław Grajewski              Choroszcz            104.82   8805   84
 255 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              104.62  20715  198
 256 Monika Lewandowska             Warszawa             104.61   7218   69
 257 Grzegorz Bajer                 Łódź                 104.52  17768  170
 258 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             104.36   3444   33
 259 Anna Swoboda                   Wałbrzych            104.34   3339   32
 260 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      104.19   3751   36
 261 Anna Andrzejczuk               Milanówek            104.02   4889   47
 262 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     104.01   9569   92
 263 Tomasz Żbikowski               Warszawa             104.00   5408   52
 264 Michał Garnowski               Pasłęk               103.94   3742   36
 265 Maria Grzegorzewska            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  103.86   3739   36
 266 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             103.76   9753   94
 267 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński 103.59  17093  165
 268 Adam Janicki                   Łódź                 103.31  20352  197
 269 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            103.22   3716   36
 270 Monika Laskowska               Wrocław              103.03   7727   75
 271 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             102.93   5867   57
 272 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            102.92   8645   84
 273 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              102.88   4938   48
 274 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              102.86   3703   36
 275 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           102.81  18301  178
 276 Rafał Stachowski               Police               102.58   9540   93
 277 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             102.25   4908   48
 278 Jacek Dec                      Pszczew              101.70   6102   60
 279 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              101.62  15344  151
 280 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             101.52   8832   87
 281 Henryk Piotrowski              Lidzbark Warmiński   101.50   8526   84
 282 Rafał  Wagnerowski             Tarnów               101.50   3857   38
 283 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław              101.32  10943  108
 284 Krzysztof Sojka                Łódź                 101.31   8510   84
 285 Joanna Kubińska                Warszawa             101.05  10610  105
 286 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok            100.78   5140   51
 287 Joanna Żłobicka                Wrocław              100.56  10257  102
 288 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             100.18  19836  198
 289 Ryszard Korpalski              Wrocław              100.17   7112   71
 290 Małgorzata Sikora              Kraków                99.94   3598   36
 291 Maciej Pilc                    Poznań                99.93   2998   30
 292 Anna Gorszka-Bilska            Przecław              99.72   3590   36
 293 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda               99.05  12777  129
 294 Katarzyna Majewska             Lublin                98.97   3563   36
 295 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław            98.95   5739   58
 296 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław               98.81   6324   64
 297 Ireneusz Kaczmarczyk           Gdańsk                98.59   9366   95
 298 Marek Kocikowski               Ostróda               98.36   3541   36
 299 Damian Chabrowski              Lublin                98.30   4620   47
 300 Sławomir Szymański             Szczecin              98.05   3628   37
 301 Paweł Frynia                   Konstantynów Łódzki   97.53   3511   36
 302 Paweł Michalski                Ksawerów              96.63   5798   60
 303 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.          96.25   9818  102
 304 Natalia Kosiba                 Warszawa              96.15   3269   34
 305 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk                95.93   5756   60
 306 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                  95.76   3256   34
 307 Błażej Fidziński               Dębica                95.63   3347   35
 308 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                 95.16   2950   31
 309 Tomasz Silny                   Gdynia                95.10   8939   94
 310 Wojciech Wróbel                Zator                 95.00   2850   30
 311 Jacek Cichecki                 Józefów               94.52  10586  112
 312 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz                94.33   3113   33
 313 Krzysztof Kokot                Nowy Targ             93.90   3944   42
 314 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  93.42   7100   76
 315 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo             93.14   3260   35
 316 Marcin Radwański               Wrocław               93.00   2976   32
 317 Krzysztof Kruk                 Łódź                  92.98   5486   59
 318 Mariusz Katzig                 Gdańsk                92.62   4168   45
 319 Rafał Świątek                  Wrocław               92.28   2953   32
 320 Szymon Stolarczyk              Zator                 91.85   3674   40
 321 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              91.65   3666   40
 322 Justyna Szymendera             Ostrów Wlkp           91.28   6572   72
 323 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               91.20   8117   89
 324 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz              90.57   4257   47
 325 Mateusz Gołębiewski            Łódź                  90.26   8575   95
 326 Grażyna Cieślikowska           Racibórz              90.06   3242   36
 327 Anna  Bogucka                  Wrocław               88.58   2746   31
 328 Radosław Więch                 Warszawa              88.55   9563  108
 329 Natalia Połomska               Ostrów Wlkp           88.40   8840  100
 330 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia                88.35   9453  107
 331 Radosław Pastusiak             Sulęcin               88.01   9065  103
 332 Piotr Szewczyk                 Skarżysko-Kamienna    87.23   3053   35
 333 Sandra Sekuła                  Szczecin              86.86   5733   66
 334 Dorota Patera                  Legnica               86.70   2601   30
 335 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             86.18   6894   80
 336 Paweł Golubiński               Gdynia                85.80   7036   82
 337 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława              85.12   3660   43
 338 Agata Pastusiak                Sulęcin               84.73   8558  101
 339 Kamil Puton                    Ruda Śląska           84.42   2786   33
 340 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard Szczeciński  82.57  11560  140
 341 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              81.72   3841   47
 342 Beata Sekuła                   Szczecin              81.00   4860   60
 343 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                78.89   6232   79
 344 Ewa Jóźwiak                    Iława                 75.72   5755   76
 345 Julia Solarska                 Łódź                  75.72   3483   46
 346 Mirosław Dymkowski             Czechowice-Dziedzice  71.80   2154   30
 347 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              71.73   6671   93
 348 Blanka Zwolińska               Skierdy               66.36   2986   45
 349 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              59.25   2370   40




Poczekalnia na dzień 02-08-2008

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Jarosław Krzemiński            Tuchów               117.17   3398   29
   2 Iwona Kucia                    Krosno               115.52   3350   29
   3 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost            110.52   3205   29
   4 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa              92.45   2681   29
   5 Paweł Szczekutek               Warszawa              89.03   2582   29
   6 Błażej Fuczek                  Przeciszów            87.45   2536   29
   7 Piotr Dudczyk                  Przeciszów            86.69   2514   29
   8 Rafał Horoszko                 Przeciszów            78.55   2278   29
   9 Filip Klar                     Mielec               119.14   3336   28
  10 Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk          Wrocław               94.54   2647   28
  11 Joanna Zacharewicz             Bydgoszcz             85.43   2392   28
  12 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   80.21   2246   28
  13 Katarzyna Kochańska            Piastów               75.82   2123   28
  14 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań                71.89   2013   28
  15 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             125.07   3377   27
  16 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            106.67   2880   27
  17 Maksymilian Kardas             Warszawa              91.24   2281   25
  18 Jan Ziółkowski                 Rumia                125.88   3021   24
  19 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  124.00   2976   24
  20 Mariusz Skrzypczyński          Reda                 122.96   2951   24
  21 Joanna Stępień                 Katowice             122.29   2935   24
  22 Maciej Mizgier                 Gdańsk               118.08   2834   24
  23 Andrzej Stańczyk               Kraków               115.92   2782   24
  24 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             114.54   2749   24
  25 Damian Krężel                  Mielec               114.50   2748   24
  26 Wojciech Morawski              Gliwice              113.96   2735   24
  27 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              111.79   2683   24
  28 Sylwester Gryz                 Zabrze               109.92   2638   24
  29 Jacek Petrus                   Wrocław              109.29   2623   24
  30 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             106.50   2556   24
  31 Krzysztof Kodzis               Inowrocław           104.12   2499   24
  32 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              104.08   2498   24
  33 Aleksandra Krencjasz           Łódź                 103.50   2484   24
  34 Piotr Wierzchowski             Widuchowa            102.67   2464   24
  35 Tomasz Wiśniewski              Chełmża              100.92   2422   24
  36 Mariusz Niemczyk               Kraków               100.17   2404   24
  37 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            100.12   2403   24
  38 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              99.17   2380   24
  39 Iwona Rutkowska                Warszawa              98.46   2363   24
  40 Maria Jarosz                   Lublin                97.79   2347   24
  41 Magdalena Szymala              Lublin                94.88   2277   24
  42 Tomasz  Jedynak                Majków                93.29   2239   24
  43 Edward Smołka                  Zabrze                92.08   2210   24
  44 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa              90.29   2167   24
  45 Krzysztof Wychudzki            Ostróda               85.00   2040   24
  46 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz             82.46   1979   24
  47 Bartosz Klimczak               Mysiadło              81.08   1946   24
  48 Beata Kozłowska                Białystok             74.33   1784   24
  49 Mateusz Pawlaczyk              Ostróda               73.88   1773   24
  50 Krzysztof Żurawski             Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  110.39   2539   23
  51 Agnieszka Grzelak              Łódź                 108.74   2501   23
  52 Paweł Opyc                     Warszawa             105.74   2432   23
  53 Urszula Behnke                 Iława                 95.39   2194   23
  54 Sławomir Rosochacz             Lublin                95.39   2194   23
  55 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                94.83   2181   23
  56 Grażyna Kula                   Sosnowiec             94.04   2163   23
  57 Zbigniew Stettner              Bielsko Biała         93.43   2149   23
  58 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                91.96   2115   23
  59 Andrzej Puchalski              Łódź                  90.91   2091   23
  60 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   90.87   2090   23
  61 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów                86.70   1994   23
  62 Agnieszka Szczekutek           Warszawa              85.35   1963   23
  63 Michał Mamoń                   Zator                 82.26   1892   23
  64 Piotr Ziółkowski               Piaseczno             81.96   1885   23
  65 Anna Żyła                      Wrocław               79.09   1819   23
  66 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                78.61   1808   23
  67 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  67.87   1561   23
  68 Robert Golonka                 Bielsko-Biała         84.05   1849   22
  69 Jacek Jabłonowski              Iława                 80.73   1776   22
  70 Krystyna Puchalska             Łódź                  77.18   1698   22
  71 Paweł Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   67.05   1475   22
  72 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 109.95   2199   20
  73 Marcin Białkowski              Piła                  90.85   1817   20
  74 Joanna Julian                  Wrocław               88.50   1770   20
  75 Piotr Madej                    Wrocław              120.63   2292   19
  76 Łukasz Kozub                   Brzesko              119.42   2269   19
  77 Andrzej Bryła                  Mielec               118.37   2249   19
  78 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski      113.21   2151   19
  79 Joanna Regdos                  Kraków                98.74   1876   19
  80 Marek Gutjar                   Starogard Gdański     93.74   1781   19
  81 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             128.44   2312   18
  82 Grzegorz Lempkowski            Bielsko Biała        103.83   1869   18
  83 Marta Juszczyk                 Ścinawa               78.44   1412   18
  84 Aldona Głośnicka               Ostróda               73.39   1321   18
  85 Joanna Zadrożna                Szczecin             114.47   1946   17
  86 Paweł Bratuń                   Dąbrowa Górnicza     103.88   1766   17
  87 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            102.47   1742   17
  88 Sylwia Pliszka                 Szczecin              94.41   1605   17
  89 Piotr Marusa                   Szczytno              76.76   1305   17
  90 Filip Dalecki                  Rumia                 65.94   1121   17
  91 Łukasz Miłosz                  Warszawa              97.19   1555   16
  92 Barbara Żydaczewska            Lubin                 84.75   1356   16
  93 Sławomir Kordjalik             Warszawa             151.33   2270   15
  94 Czesława Pawłowska             Wrocław              120.20   1803   15
  95 Michał Jaworek                 Zabrze               100.67   1510   15
  96 Jacek Góźdź                    Radom                 99.20   1488   15
  97 Maciej Kutera                  Warszawa              95.20   1428   15
  98 Joanna Duda                    Zabrze                88.60   1329   15
  99 Patrycja Kraus                 Wałcz                 84.07   1261   15
 100 Bogdan Pokojski                Brwinów              132.57   1856   14
 101 Grzegorz Gardynik              Warszawa             130.07   1821   14
 102 Adrian Szczepanik              Zator                 91.64   1283   14
 103 Agnieszka Pellowska            Słupsk                60.07    841   14
 104 Tomasz Szymański               Gorzów Wielkopolski  112.85   1467   13
 105 Kacper Jachowicz               Żyrardów             109.23   1420   13
 106 Paweł Jachowicz                Żyrardów             107.62   1399   13
 107 Barbara Bujacz                 Szczecin              68.77    894   13
 108 Piotr Łasowski                 Gdańsk               129.25   1551   12
 109 Bartłomiej Bęben               Jarosław             128.75   1545   12
 110 Paweł Szulc                    Szczecin             124.67   1496   12
 111 Anna Stambulska                Kraków               123.33   1480   12
 112 Andrzej Szmidtke               Bolszewo             121.00   1452   12
 113 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               120.58   1447   12
 114 Ewa Majewska                   Nowa Sól             119.67   1436   12
 115 Michał Wolański                Białystok            119.00   1428   12
 116 Paweł Florek                   Bydgoszcz            118.67   1424   12
 117 Arkadiusz Ziemba               Szczecin             116.42   1397   12
 118 Leszek Jóźwik                  Szczecin             115.17   1382   12
 119 Tomasz Olędzki                 Warszawa             114.50   1374   12
 120 Barbara Turbo                  Szczecin             113.42   1361   12
 121 Anna Bargiel                   Ruda Śląska          111.25   1335   12
 122 Maciej Chmielowski             Kraków               110.75   1329   12
 123 Janusz Sojka                   Łódź                 108.08   1297   12
 124 Małgorzata Skubel              Nowa Sól             107.83   1294   12
 125 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             107.33   1288   12
 126 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              107.00   1284   12
 127 Tomasz Figiel                  Zawichost            106.67   1280   12
 128 Jacek Jerzyński                Toruń                106.58   1279   12
 129 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              105.00   1260   12
 130 Angelika Zmitrowicz            Szczecin             105.00   1260   12
 131 Piotr Chabowski                Piła                 103.67   1244   12
 132 Kamil Klinkosz                 Rumia                103.58   1243   12
 133 Ewa Czerwoniec                 Warszawa             103.17   1238   12
 134 Bartek Kaczanowski             Szczecin             102.75   1233   12
 135 Roman Błoszyński               Niewodnica           102.17   1226   12
 136 Monika Rubinstein              Warszawa             102.17   1226   12
 137 Anna Lisiewska                 Piasutno             101.33   1216   12
 138 Monika Jackowska-Żuchowska     Iława                101.00   1212   12
 139 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  100.33   1204   12
 140 Tomasz Wieszczyk               Łódź                 100.17   1202   12
 141 Anna Chybowska                 Sochaczew             99.92   1199   12
 142 Artur Tanistra                 Glinka                99.42   1193   12
 143 Szymon Jankowski               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   99.25   1191   12
 144 Jerzy Misiak                   Gdańsk                99.25   1191   12
 145 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze                98.83   1186   12
 146 Janusz Łabędzki                Wrocław               98.67   1184   12
 147 Karol Sikora                   Trzyniec(Czechy)      98.42   1181   12
 148 Mirosław Sztukiert             Gdańsk                97.25   1167   12
 149 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś             96.92   1163   12
 150 Magdalena Ochot                Katowice              96.83   1162   12
 151 Waldemar Kaniewski             Sochaczew             96.58   1159   12
 152 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski   96.58   1159   12
 153 Tomasz Dąbrowski               Ostróda               96.25   1155   12
 154 Sławomir Grudziński            Ostróda               96.25   1155   12
 155 Martina Stefankowa             Hawierzów(Czechy)     94.67   1136   12
 156 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa              94.25   1131   12
 157 Monika Jędryka                 Chrzanów              93.83   1126   12
 158 Katarzyna Pawluch              Zabrze                93.83   1126   12
 159 Małgorzata Żmuda               Wrocław               93.25   1119   12
 160 Tomasz Cieśla                  Katowice              93.08   1117   12
 161 Łukasz Sobierajski             Ostróda               93.08   1117   12
 162 Maciej Zięba                   Wrocław               92.83   1114   12
 163 Justyna Wiśniewska             Stargard Szczeciński  92.58   1111   12
 164 Zbyszek Donarski               Wejherowo             92.00   1104   12
 165 Artur Tamioła                  Katowice              91.92   1103   12
 166 Arkadiusz Tomczak              Strykowo              91.50   1098   12
 167 Arkadiusz Miedziński           Gdynia                91.33   1096   12
 168 Michał Sikora                  Trzyniec(Czechy)      91.17   1094   12
 169 Waldemar Stankiewicz           Mieszkowice           90.75   1089   12
 170 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   90.50   1086   12
 171 Grzegorz Borowski              Piliki                90.17   1082   12
 172 Andrzej Ciołek                 Bielsk Podlaski       89.92   1079   12
 173 Danuta Głowacka                Nowa Sól              89.92   1079   12
 174 Dominik Małocha                Demblin               89.83   1078   12
 175 Agnieszka Kozub                Brzesko               89.58   1075   12
 176 Dorota Kaniewska               Sochaczew             89.50   1074   12
 177 Jędrzej Krasnoborski           Warszawa              88.92   1067   12
 178 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn               88.75   1065   12
 179 Krzysztof Szeruga              Wrocław               88.67   1064   12
 180 Michał Kowalski                Świętajno             87.17   1046   12
 181 Michał Pryzowicz               Bielsk Podlaski       87.00   1044   12
 182 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                  87.00   1044   12
 183 Hanna Gawłowska                Piła                  86.92   1043   12
 184 Piotr Narewski                 Gdańsk                83.92   1007   12
 185 Miłosz Cieszyński              Brodnica              81.42    977   12
 186 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              78.92    947   12
 187 Katarzyna Żurawska             Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   78.00    936   12
 188 Marcin Wróblewski              Bielsk Podlaski       76.25    915   12
 189 Ewa Kujawska                   Poznań                71.58    859   12
 190 Zofia Czycza                   Wrocław               62.08    745   12
 191 Michał Gawroński               Siemianowice Śląski  117.45   1292   11
 192 Marzena Kasner                 Janikowo              96.82   1065   11
 193 Magda Klimek                   Brodnica              93.64   1030   11
 194 Lucyna Sapis                   Słupsk                93.09   1024   11
 195 Michał Popiel                  Głogoczów             92.27   1015   11
 196 Mirosław Norwajszas            Szczecin              90.91   1000   11
 197 Jakub Kraj                     Szczecin              89.36    983   11
 198 Filip Kopiczyński              Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   89.18    981   11
 199 Izabela  Potęga                Łódź                  89.18    981   11
 200 Magdalena Ambroszczyk          Łódź                  88.55    974   11
 201 Klaudyna Hubeny                Łódź                  86.09    947   11
 202 Magdalena Jacak                Kraków                86.00    946   11
 203 Ewa Szewczyk                   Skarżysko-Kamienna    84.64    931   11
 204 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno              84.09    925   11
 205 Jolanta Skrobisz               Warszawa              83.55    919   11
 206 Ewelina Tokarczyk              Bielsko-Biała         83.45    918   11
 207 Lech Szymczak                  Gorzów Wielkopolski   83.00    913   11
 208 Kuba Żuliński                  Przecław              83.00    913   11
 209 Barbara Belof                  Szwecja               82.55    908   11
 210 Grzegorz Kokot                 Ustka                 82.00    902   11
 211 Monika Pieczora                Łódź                  81.82    900   11
 212 Dawid Jabłuszewski             Bielsk Podlaski       81.45    896   11
 213 Aleksandra Sakuta              Wrocław               81.27    894   11
 214 Marta Łęgowska                 Inowrocław            80.36    884   11
 215 Gniewomir Białek               Dębica                80.27    883   11
 216 Wojciech Kuć                   Stargard Szczecińsk   79.91    879   11
 217 Jolanta Kruk                   Łódź                  79.73    877   11
 218 Małgorzata Kasprzyk            Kraków                79.36    873   11
 219 Ryszard Schwartz               Kąpino                79.36    873   11
 220 Anna Czech                     Jaworzno              76.18    838   11
 221 Anna Szyperska                 Poznań                76.09    837   11
 222 Anna Kurpiel                   Warszawa              75.55    831   11
 223 Rafał Stachura                 Zator                 75.09    826   11
 224 Piotr Haraf                    Jaworzno              74.73    822   11
 225 Aneta Bugaj                    Zawiercie             74.45    819   11
 226 Katarzyna Borowska             Piliki                72.91    802   11
 227 Bogumił Włodek                 Łódź                  72.36    796   11
 228 Dominika Awieruszko            Racibórz              72.09    793   11
 229 Sławomira Zawistowska          Rumia                 71.91    791   11
 230 Wojciech Popiel                Głogoczów             71.82    790   11
 231 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Gródek                70.64    777   11
 232 Szymon Skwarczyński            Spytkowice            70.45    775   11
 233 Józef Łoziński                 Oleśnica              70.36    774   11
 234 Mateusz Wasylko                Szczecin              70.09    771   11
 235 Izabela Długosz                Ostróda               69.82    768   11
 236 Piotr Kalus                    Chorzów               68.91    758   11
 237 Mateusz Zawadzki               Sampław               65.18    717   11
 238 Andrzej Stolot                 Zabrze                64.27    707   11
 239 Anna Ciesielska                Gdynia                64.09    705   11
 240 Marcin Łydka                   Jaworzno              64.09    705   11
 241 Żaneta Cieślikowska            Racibórz              62.82    691   11
 242 Waldemar Dębski                Ostróda               62.18    684   11
 243 Sergiusz Kaźmierski            Rojewo                57.18    629   11
 244 Małgorzata Nowakowska          Pruszcz Gdański       55.09    606   11
 245 Katarzyna Chomik               Bielsko-Biała         54.09    595   11
 246 Anna Kwiatkowska               Łódź                  54.00    594   11
 247 Przemysław Mamoń               Spytkowice            51.64    568   11
 248 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             122.40   1224   10
 249 Ewa Jaworska                   Iława                 80.00    800   10
 250 Stanisław Książek              Skawina              105.56    950    9
 251 Paweł Brylski                  Kraków                66.11    595    9
 252 Marlena Drgas                  Wrocław               64.78    583    9
 253 Marek Swoboda                  Wałbrzych            118.00    944    8
 254 Łukasz Homa                    Wrocław              109.75    878    8
 255 Joanna Wons                    Jelenia Góra         104.00    832    8
 256 Marek Starostka                Olkusz               102.75    822    8
 257 Andrzej Czesław Kowalski       Wałbrzych             98.38    787    8
 258 Justyna Przeniczna             Łamki                 95.12    761    8
 259 Jan  Olek                      Warszawa              94.88    759    8
 260 Jagoda Smektała                Łamki                 93.50    748    8
 261 Kinga Ibron                    Łąkociny              91.25    730    8
 262 Michał Gorlicki                Łódź                  90.00    720    8
 263 Marta Piętak                   Łamki                 90.00    720    8
 264 Romuald Owczarek               Wałbrzych             86.00    688    8
 265 Patrycja Jankowska             Daniszyn              81.88    655    8
 266 Marzena Berlik                 Łamki                 80.00    640    8
 267 Mateusz Sałata                 Łamki                 80.00    640    8
 268 Aneta Malińska                 Łąkociny              78.38    627    8
 269 Beata Błaszczyk                Łowicz                77.88    623    8
 270 Katarzyna Zemska               Daniszyn              77.88    623    8
 271 Katarzyna Wojciechowska        Daniszyn              76.62    613    8
 272 Anna Chruścicka                Łódź                  75.50    604    8
 273 Adrian Fulczyk                 Mysłowice             73.00    584    8
 274 Aleksandra Szypowska           Gliwice               66.75    534    8
 275 Marta Sobczak                  Łamki                 65.00    520    8
 276 Marta Biel                     Chruszczyny           55.38    443    8
 277 Jakub Mioduszewski             Żyrardów             149.14   1044    7
 278 Robert Zabłocki                Łódź                 107.57    753    7
 279 Marzena Mazur                  Warszawa             105.71    740    7
 280 Michał Czyż                    Łódź                 105.29    737    7
 281 Anna Pawłowska                 Opacz Kol.            98.14    687    7
 282 Marcin Matujewicz              Warszawa              97.86    685    7
 283 Kamil Tylmanowski              Brodnica              97.00    679    7
 284 Justyna Woszczyna              Kraków                87.00    609    7
 285 Aleksandra Chadryś             Wieluń                86.14    603    7
 286 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz            85.86    601    7
 287 Zbigniew Lewandowski           Słupsk                85.86    601    7
 288 Mateusz Lipczyński             Sopot                 82.57    578    7
 289 Jarosław Józik                 Brzeszcze             81.71    572    7
 290 Krzysztof Piotrowski           Modlin Twierdza       72.86    510    7
 291 Bartosz Białecki               Solec Kujawski        71.86    503    7
 292 Andrzej Wilk                   Zabrze                70.43    493    7
 293 Karol Koc                      Modlin Twierdza       70.29    492    7
 294 Mirosław Przepiórkowski        Inowrocław            69.57    487    7
 295 Kamila Górecka                 Łódź                  59.14    414    7
 296 Nikodem Łągiewski              Żyrardów              57.57    403    7
 297 Przemysław Szczepaniak         Szczecin              55.29    387    7
 298 Jerzy Siadak                   Szczecin              53.43    374    7
 299 Michał Patera                  Legnica               53.00    371    7
 300 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin             123.33    740    6
 301 Zygmunt Sołtysiak              Piastów               93.00    558    6
 302 Krystyna Borecka               Wałcz                 90.33    542    6
 303 Tomasz Litman                  Szczecin              72.00    432    6
 304 Elvis Ziętal                   Ruda Śląska           66.17    397    6
 305 Damian Ziętal                  Ruda Śląska           60.83    365    6
 306 Marianna Rogala                Jaworzno              60.50    363    6
 307 Krystyna Stolarczyk            Zator                 58.50    351    6
 308 Filip Pieczyński               Piastów               58.33    350    6
 309 Ewa Bator                      Bydgoszcz             58.17    349    6
 310 Wojciech Rudnicki              Ustka                 55.50    333    6
 311 Maciej Olejnik                 Warszawa              54.83    329    6
 312 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn              80.80    404    5
 313 Marek Sitkowski                Warszawa              79.80    399    5
 314 Paweł Puchalski                Piastów               77.20    386    5
 315 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok             74.00    370    5
 316 Zuzanna Molak                  Warszawa              71.80    359    5
 317 Monika Wrzałek                 Rumia                 51.00    255    5
 318 Paweł Stefaniak                Biała Podlaska       111.50    446    4
 319 Michał Cichy                   Katowice              87.25    349    4
 320 Stanisław Stolarczyk           Zator                 78.50    314    4
 321 Leszek Milewski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   75.00    300    4
 322 Paweł Kasprzak                 Warszawa              73.25    293    4
 323 Radosław Wodecki               Wrocław               63.25    253    4
 324 Witold Berus                   Zabrze                51.50    206    4
 325 Grzegorz Wróblewski            Bielsk Podlaski       50.00    200    4
 326 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  130.00    390    3
 327 Ryszard Kosmaczewski           Szczecin              95.67    287    3
 328 Katarzyna Karpińska            Piastów               57.67    173    3
 329 Barbara Spodniewska            Tychy                 57.00    171    3
 330 Katarzyna Tomasiak             Szczecin              55.67    167    3
 331 Walerian Pawlicki              Wrocław               75.00     75    1
 332 Tomasz Maciąg                  Wrocław               73.00     73    1
 333 Krzysztof Wysoczański          Kraków                68.00     68    1
 334 Mateusz Zgliński               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   64.00     64    1
 335 Jan Staniewicz                 Lublin                61.00     61    1