Lista rankingowa na dzień 01-08-2009

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Kazimierz.Jr Merklejn          Szczecin             148.11  28585  193
   2 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             147.05  28969  197
   3 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             146.39   9662   66
   4 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 145.65  28693  197
   5 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             144.61  28488  197
   6 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             ŁódĄ                 144.54  28909  200
   7 Dariusz Dzierża                Londyn               143.49   5596   39
   8 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              143.33  27950  195
   9 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             142.45  14387  101
  10 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              141.81  28221  199
  11 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               141.55  27037  191
  12 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             141.47  28153  199
  13 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             141.41  27293  193
  14 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              141.01  19883  141
  15 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             140.83   7464   53
  16 Jakub Zaryński                 _winouj_cie          140.77  25057  178
  17 Mariusz Wrze_niewski           Kraków               140.66  15613  111
  18 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 140.04  27728  198
  19 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             139.93  27706  198
  20 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            139.82  27265  195
  21 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             138.96  27654  199
  22 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            138.63  27172  196
  23 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               137.55  27372  199
  24 Rafał D_browski                Ostróda              137.41  26521  193
  25 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               137.31  26363  192
  26 Szymon Fidziński               Warszawa             136.93   8216   60
  27 Mariusz Margalski              Pieczyska            136.75  18461  135
  28 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      136.61   9426   69
  29 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       136.55  26627  195
  30 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  136.24  24931  183
  31 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               136.23  26838  197
  32 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              136.11  25724  189
  33 Wojciech Zemło                 ŁódĄ                 134.91  26442  196
  34 Radosław Jachna                ŁódĄ                 134.86  16723  124
  35 Marek Reda                     Wołomin              134.86  25488  189
  36 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             134.78  13208   98
  37 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               134.66  26259  195
  38 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            134.38   6450   48
  39 Sławomir Kucia                 Krosno               134.26  14097  105
  40 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław _l_ski     134.06  15551  116
  41 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               133.94   6429   48
  42 Wojciech Sołdan                Rumia                133.77  26219  196
  43 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               133.61  25921  194
  44 Maciej Michalak                ŁódĄ                 133.59  17768  133
  45 Jakub Szymczak                 ŁódĄ                 133.28  23990  180
  46 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            133.04  24213  182
  47 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            132.34  17998  136
  48 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             132.05   9904   75
  49 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 131.62  13425  102
  50 Grzegorz _więcki               Białystok            131.54   6051   46
  51 Radosław Konca                 Warszawa             131.49   5128   39
  52 Irena Sołdan                   Rumia                131.18  25187  192
  53 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice              131.12   9047   69
  54 Patryk Gadus                   Pszczew              131.10  15601  119
  55 Paweł Jana_                    Głogów               130.72  25751  197
  56 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              130.71  25357  194
  57 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                130.61  10057   77
  58 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           130.61  25338  194
  59 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             130.46  25440  195
  60 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               130.33   7559   58
  61 Adam Szukalski                 Coventry [W. Bryt.]  130.13  15225  117
  62 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda _l_ska          129.97  24565  189
  63 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               129.77  13496  104
  64 Marcin Figiel                  Kraków               129.18   8397   65
  65 Artur Irzyk                    Kraków               129.09  13167  102
  66 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             128.98  19347  150
  67 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               128.65  11707   91
  68 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  128.41  25169  196
  69 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              128.26  25139  196
  70 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            127.89  24682  193
  71 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               127.87  20076  157
  72 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             127.76   6260   49
  73 Sergiusz Puchalski             Włocławek            127.63   8934   70
  74 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                127.60  25137  197
  75 Michał Gawroński               Siemianowice _l_ski  127.47   5991   47
  76 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             127.26  24180  190
  77 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       127.16  11572   91
  78 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               127.15  24032  189
  79 Ewa Ciszewska                  Katowice             127.06  17916  141
  80 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  126.77  24214  191
  81 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                126.67  15581  123
  82 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             126.66  16466  130
  83 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              126.47   4047   32
  84 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             126.25  24366  193
  85 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               126.20  15144  120
  86 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               125.64  11308   90
  87 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       125.59   9922   79
  88 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                125.36   7647   61
  89 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            124.98  19997  160
  90 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              124.96  24991  200
  91 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             124.89  13238  106
  92 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             124.85  13858  111
  93 Robert Głowacki                ŁódĄ                 124.63  23056  185
  94 Jacek Karwowski                Płock                124.24   5218   42
  95 Ewa Żbikowska                  Warszawa             124.23   5963   48
  96 Aleksandra Merklejn-Kaczanowska Szczecin             124.18  13287  107
  97 Piotr Szałkiewicz              Wrocław              124.16   9933   80
  98 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              124.12   9309   75
  99 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             123.93   3718   30
 100 Michał Ozimiński               ŁódĄ                 123.86  24029  194
 101 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             123.84  24024  194
 102 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               123.62  24229  196
 103 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               123.33  14183  115
 104 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  123.28  17753  144
 105 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                122.95  23853  194
 106 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             122.86   9706   79
 107 Marta Szeliga-Frynia           Warszawa             122.81   3807   31
 108 Mateusz Borsuk                 Reda                 122.61   7479   61
 109 Marek Róziecki                 Rybnik               122.53   6249   51
 110 Katarzyna Sołdan               Rumia                122.42  14078  115
 111 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             122.41  24238  198
 112 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            122.29  24214  198
 113 Mariusz Grodek                 Olsztyn              122.13   7328   60
 114 Beata Wi_czkowska              Wrocław              122.02  23550  193
 115 Karol Waniek                   Wrocław              121.90  14140  116
 116 Jarosław Puchalski             ŁódĄ                 121.64  14353  118
 117 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         121.60  20428  168
 118 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             121.58  22978  189
 119 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            121.51  10571   87
 120 Grzegorz Wilk                  Kraków               121.50   4860   40
 121 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               121.29  16980  140
 122 Daniel Janus                   W_chock              121.11  17561  145
 123 Weronika Rudnicka              Ustka                121.10  23373  193
 124 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             120.99  23230  192
 125 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków               120.92  11971   99
 126 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              120.61   7357   61
 127 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             120.61  11940   99
 128 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               120.50  17834  148
 129 Sławomir Piotrowski            Biała Podlaska       120.26  24053  200
 130 Paweł Kowalski                 Kutno                120.02  19924  166
 131 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             120.01  23522  196
 132 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             119.95   4798   40
 133 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              119.93   6476   54
 134 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            119.72  11493   96
 135 Lucyna _niadach                Rumia                119.32  12409  104
 136 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             119.30  10976   92
 137 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               119.29  23620  198
 138 Jarosław Michalak              ŁódĄ                 118.98  13207  111
 139 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              118.93   3568   30
 140 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               118.81  21504  181
 141 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            118.52  23586  199
 142 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               118.39  15746  133
 143 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               118.34  11124   94
 144 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  118.33  11715   99
 145 Grzegorz Wi_czkowski           Wrocław              118.25  21877  185
 146 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            118.08   4605   39
 147 Anna Dłużniewska               Warszawa             118.02   6963   59
 148 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             117.96   8375   71
 149 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           117.74  14129  120
 150 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             117.71  13419  114
 151 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             117.66  19531  166
 152 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                117.51  11046   94
 153 Jarosław Kamienik              Słupsk               117.48   3642   31
 154 Marcin Skowron                 Zabrze               117.06   4214   36
 155 Bartosz Orłowski               Bytom                116.85  13087  112
 156 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             116.71  16689  143
 157 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                116.69   4201   36
 158 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             116.62  20292  174
 159 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            116.48   4892   42
 160 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             116.35  12682  109
 161 Anna Stefańska                 ŁódĄ                 116.34  22221  191
 162 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             116.33   5584   48
 163 Krzysztof Le_niak              Kraków               116.33  13727  118
 164 Tomasz Łapka                   Opole                116.32  21286  183
 165 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  116.10  16950  146
 166 Beata Piotrowska               ŁódĄ                 116.07  22982  198
 167 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             115.78  12273  106
 168 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna               115.72  12845  111
 169 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              115.56  20570  178
 170 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            115.53  11784  102
 171 Katarzyna Rosiek               Kraków               115.53   4159   36
 172 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            115.50  22523  195
 173 Andrzej Kroc                   ŁódĄ                 115.40  23080  200
 174 Maciej _liwa                   Zabrze               115.24   3803   33
 175 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               115.09  18414  160
 176 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            115.06  16339  142
 177 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            114.84   5742   50
 178 Ireneusz Kurzok                Mikołów              114.72   6883   60
 179 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              114.68  20986  183
 180 Bogusław Ksi_żek               Szczecin             114.67  15481  135
 181 Krzysztof Kodzis               Inowrocław           114.60   6876   60
 182 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     114.37   6176   54
 183 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               114.34  15665  137
 184 Andrzej Gostomski              ŁódĄ                 113.92   4101   36
 185 Magdalena Kupczyńska           Szczecin             113.86  10247   90
 186 Patrycja _liwińska             Szczecin             113.85  21403  188
 187 Alicja Kosińska                Szczecin             113.78   6713   59
 188 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             113.77   3413   30
 189 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica               113.73   7051   62
 190 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             113.72   7733   68
 191 Tomasz Ruta                    Warszawa             113.60  10678   94
 192 Łukasz Mycio                   Górowo Iławeckie     113.44   9302   82
 193 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       113.36  15190  134
 194 Czesław Grajewski              Choroszcz            113.10  14929  132
 195 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów             112.79   5301   47
 196 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             112.75  21423  190
 197 Piotr Wierzchowski             Widuchowa            112.68   9916   88
 198 Krystyna Augustyniak           ŁódĄ                 112.57   8105   72
 199 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             112.49  22386  199
 200 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       112.45   6185   55
 201 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             112.44   4385   39
 202 Rafał Skibicki                 Lębork               112.14  20521  183
 203 Renata Andracka                Poznań               111.46  17387  156
 204 Aleksander Puzyna              Warszawa             111.20   8451   76
 205 Kamil Kister                   Puławy               111.06  15549  140
 206 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            111.05  20323  183
 207 Katarzyna Żuławska             Katowice             110.79  12076  109
 208 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                110.43  12037  109
 209 Małgorzata JóĄwiak             Iława                110.34  20192  183
 210 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław _l_ski     110.27  11468  104
 211 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               110.24   9150   83
 212 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              110.18   7933   72
 213 Tadeusz Wi_niewski             Piła                 110.18   3746   34
 214 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             110.12   8810   80
 215 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             110.06  14748  134
 216 Monika Sadurska                Warszawa             110.05  18048  164
 217 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                109.89   3956   36
 218 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost            109.85   5932   54
 219 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  109.82  21745  198
 220 Jacek Wandzel                  Z_bkowice _l_skie    109.79   6148   56
 221 Barbara Łukaszewicz            Wrocław              109.62  15786  144
 222 Grażyna Wesołowska             ŁódĄ                 109.52  17194  157
 223 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      109.29   5246   48
 224 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk               109.09   7309   67
 225 Piotr Madej                    Wrocław              109.06   8943   82
 226 Lucyna Korga                   Zabrze               109.06   3926   36
 227 Łukasz Baranowski              Reda                 109.01  21256  195
 228 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            108.86  21227  195
 229 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              108.78  16861  155
 230 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             108.62  12491  115
 231 Monika Gawron-Cie_lik          Szczecin             108.55  19322  178
 232 Rafał Stachowski               Police               108.51  14757  136
 233 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         108.43  19842  183
 234 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                108.39  18101  167
 235 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           108.36   4226   39
 236 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             108.29  10071   93
 237 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński 108.13  21517  199
 238 Michał Kołodziejczyk           Warszawa             107.95   6477   60
 239 Karolina Drabik                Skarżysko            107.86   7550   70
 240 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              107.69  21214  197
 241 Maciej Gr_bczewski             Piła                 107.47   8168   76
 242 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa             107.14  11464  107
 243 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              106.94   3850   36
 244 Adam Janicki                   ŁódĄ                 106.91  20634  193
 245 Monika Lewandowska             Warszawa             106.62   4158   39
 246 Grzegorz Bajer                 ŁódĄ                 106.50  10970  103
 247 Monika Laskowska               Wrocław              106.40   9682   91
 248 Tomasz Smulewicz               ŁódĄ                 106.34   3722   35
 249 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz           106.34  10315   97
 250 Joanna Żłobicka                Wrocław              106.32  11270  106
 251 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            106.17   5627   53
 252 Anna Swoboda                   Wałbrzych            105.96   4980   47
 253 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             105.94   5615   53
 254 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             105.94   5509   52
 255 Urszula Solarska               ŁódĄ                 105.71  20614  195
 256 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               105.71   9725   92
 257 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                 105.69   6870   65
 258 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           105.02   6196   59
 259 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              105.01  21003  200
 260 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.         104.98   8818   84
 261 Henryk Piotrowski              Lidzbark Warmiński   104.81  11110  106
 262 Ryszard Korpalski              Wójtowice            104.55  13800  132
 263 Jerzy Ciesielski               ŁódĄ                 104.18   4063   39
 264 Michał Puchowski               Izbicko              103.97   3327   32
 265 Paweł Michalski                Ksawerów             103.96   4990   48
 266 Małgorzata Sikora              Kraków               103.92   5508   53
 267 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski  103.91   7897   76
 268 Dorota Stachowska              Wydartowo I          103.79  10794  104
 269 Karol Posielski                Warszawa             103.22   3716   36
 270 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             102.26  19531  191
 271 Jan  Olek                      Warszawa             102.24   6339   62
 272 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            102.11  10313  101
 273 Piotr Szutenberg               Ustka                102.01   7651   75
 274 Karol Rembiałkowski            Warszawa             101.90   3057   30
 275 Wiesław Olewiński              Warszawa             101.81   5396   53
 276 Agnieszka Kaczkowska           Gdańsk               101.71   3153   31
 277 Joanna Kubińska                Warszawa             101.53   9442   93
 278 Joanna Pawlińska               Bielany Wrocławskie  101.28   4659   46
 279 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław              100.84   7664   76
 280 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław              100.75   5541   55
 281 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              100.58  18003  179
 282 Marcin Resler                  Wrze_nia             100.53   3016   30
 283 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           100.36  19169  191
 284 Izabela  Potęga                ŁódĄ                 100.14   5007   50
 285 Rafał _wi_tek                  Wrocław              100.14   9413   94
 286 Bartosz Pięta                  Swarzędz              99.93   4097   41
 287 Grażyna Kula                   Sosnowiec             99.89   3496   35
 288 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa              99.84   6689   67
 289 Jacek Dec                      Pszczew               99.71   7478   75
 290 Ireneusz Kaczmarczyk           Gdańsk                99.63  13948  140
 291 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa              99.62  10958  110
 292 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk                99.27  11217  113
 293 Hanna Gawłowska                Piła                  99.21   6548   66
 294 Robert Wagner                  Wrocław               98.94   3463   35
 295 Jacek Cichecki                 Józefów               97.72   5863   60
 296 Grażyna Cie_likowska           Racibórz              97.71   3420   35
 297 Grażyna Kaczyńska              ŁódĄ                  97.52   8582   88
 298 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz              96.81   3485   36
 299 Krzysztof Sojka                ŁódĄ                  96.75   3483   36
 300 Jakub Kraj                     Szczecin              96.55   5986   62
 301 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław            96.22   5677   59
 302 Magdalena Ambroszczyk          ŁódĄ                  96.12   3268   34
 303 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia                96.09  16240  169
 304 Natalia Kosiba                 Katowice              95.83   4408   46
 305 Katarzyna Bogusławska          Piastów               95.71  10050  105
 306 Danuta Wodecka                 Skrzyszów             95.12   4566   48
 307 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                 95.00   4370   46
 308 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda               94.87  11195  118
 309 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo             94.65   4354   46
 310 Tomasz Silny                   Gdynia                94.21   9892  105
 311 Marcin Radwański               Wrocław               94.08   7432   79
 312 Sandra Sekuła                  Szczecin              93.67   3091   33
 313 Michał Wodecki                 Skrzyszów             93.55   4397   47
 314 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz             92.76   5380   58
 315 Radosław Pastusiak             Sulęcin               92.28   6367   69
 316 Justyna Szymendera             Ostrów Wlkp           91.69   5043   55
 317 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                91.54   4211   46
 318 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława              90.42  10489  116
 319 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn               90.22   2887   32
 320 Agata Pastusiak                Sulęcin               90.10   6127   68
 321 Paweł Golubiński               Gdynia                89.88   3775   42
 322 Mateusz Gołębiewski            ŁódĄ                  89.66  11656  130
 323 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              89.44  12074  135
 324 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              89.42   3845   43
 325 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             89.00   4539   51
 326 Radosław Więch                 Warszawa              88.83   4797   54
 327 Anna Szyperska                 Poznań                88.65   3280   37
 328 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               88.28   5297   60
 329 Anna  Bogucka                  Wrocław               88.22   3617   41
 330 Piotr Szewczyk                 Skarżysko-Kamienna    87.23   3053   35
 331 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard Szczeciński  86.54   7702   89
 332 Natalia Połomska               Ostrów Wlkp           85.78   7034   82
 333 Beata Sekuła                   Szczecin              84.80   4749   56
 334 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              84.70   3981   47
 335 Joanna Zacharewicz             Bydgoszcz             84.10   4037   48
 336 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań                81.07   3324   41
 337 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              80.62   8385  104
 338 Blanka Zwolińska               Skierdy               75.75   8333  110
 339 Magdalena Sulejewska           Kraków                75.43   2791   37
 340 Mirosław Dymkowski             Czechowice-Dziedzice  74.94   2698   36
 341 Izabela Długosz                Ostróda               74.33   3791   51
 342 Julia Solarska                 ŁódĄ                  73.50   3822   52
 343 Małgorzata Nowakowska          Pruszcz Gdański       73.22   2929   40
 344 Karolina Długosz               Ostróda               71.38   2855   40
 345 Jolanta Bednarska              ŁódĄ                  67.75   2168   32
 346 Paweł Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   66.11   3636   55
 347 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              57.37   6368  111




Poczekalnia na dzień 01-08-2009

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Agnieszka Ja_kiewicz           Czechowice-Dziedzice 110.55   3206   29
   2 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno              96.03   2785   29
   3 Dorota Patera                  Legnica               83.62   2425   29
   4 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Milanówek            114.75   3213   28
   5 Marcin Łydka                   Jaworzno              60.25   1687   28
   6 Remigiusz Skwarek              Bydgoszcz            117.19   3164   27
   7 Piotr Chabowski                Piła                 105.70   2854   27
   8 Barbara Turbo                  Szczecin             111.24   2781   25
   9 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             109.48   2737   25
  10 Tomasz Żbikowski               Warszawa             100.44   2511   25
  11 Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk          Wrocław              100.00   2500   25
  12 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            134.25   3222   24
  13 Ewa Kondracka                  Warszawa             134.25   3222   24
  14 Sławomir Buk                   Gliwice              130.33   3128   24
  15 Katarzyna Małek                Mielec               125.88   3021   24
  16 Maciej Michalski               ŁódĄ                 121.46   2915   24
  17 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               119.92   2878   24
  18 Adam Weremczuk                 ŁódĄ                 119.79   2875   24
  19 Renata Kowalska                Bielsko Biała        119.50   2868   24
  20 Maciej Chmielowski             Kraków               119.25   2862   24
  21 Jarosław Krzemiński            Tuchów               118.58   2846   24
  22 Monika Dymek                   Ustka                117.08   2810   24
  23 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              116.12   2787   24
  24 Andrzej Stańczyk               Kraków               115.17   2764   24
  25 Ryszard Niżewski               Warszawa             114.96   2759   24
  26 Jan Ziółkowski                 Rumia                114.67   2752   24
  27 Beata Marynowicz               Racibórz             113.83   2732   24
  28 Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn       Bielsko Biała        113.62   2727   24
  29 Maria Grzegorzewska            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  110.21   2645   24
  30 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             109.79   2635   24
  31 Marcin Żuchowski               Bydgoszcz            109.21   2621   24
  32 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            107.58   2582   24
  33 Elżbieta _więcka               Białystok            107.25   2574   24
  34 Anna Andrzejczuk               Milanówek            105.96   2543   24
  35 Michał Garnowski               Pasłęk               102.83   2468   24
  36 Damian Chabrowski              Lublin               102.12   2451   24
  37 Janusz Sojka                   ŁódĄ                 100.33   2408   24
  38 Joanna Regdos                  Kraków               100.25   2406   24
  39 Błażej Fidziński               Dębica                98.71   2369   24
  40 Jędrzej Krasnoborski           Węgorzewo             96.75   2322   24
  41 Justyna Wi_niewska             Stargard Szczeciński  96.46   2315   24
  42 Dominik Małocha                Demblin               95.75   2298   24
  43 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno              93.08   2234   24
  44 Andrzej Ciołek                 Bielsk Podlaski       90.38   2169   24
  45 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów                90.21   2165   24
  46 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                89.67   2152   24
  47 Szymon Jankowski               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   88.71   2129   24
  48 Edward Smołka                  Zabrze                83.46   2003   24
  49 Bartosz Klimczak               Mysiadło              81.08   1946   24
  50 Beata Kozłowska                Białystok             74.33   1784   24
  51 Marek Swoboda                  Wałbrzych            106.61   2452   23
  52 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             103.70   2385   23
  53 Małgorzata Supińska            Warszawa             103.26   2375   23
  54 Norbert Skrzyński              Warszawa              89.87   2067   23
  55 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                88.04   2025   23
  56 Marta Łęgowska                 Inowrocław            87.57   2014   23
  57 Grzegorz Cieplak               Warszawa              85.22   1960   23
  58 Barbara Żydaczewska            Lubin                 84.61   1946   23
  59 Małgorzata Ba_ko               Andrespol             75.22   1730   23
  60 Dorota Rudzińska               Warszawa             107.09   2356   22
  61 Ryszard Schwartz               K_pino                84.18   1852   22
  62 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 113.05   2374   21
  63 Teresa Fortuna                 Lubin                116.70   2334   20
  64 Bartosz Boniecki               Elbl_g               107.90   2158   20
  65 Beata Błaszczyk                Łowicz                95.60   1912   20
  66 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa              90.15   1803   20
  67 Waldemar Dębski                Ostróda               63.35   1267   20
  68 Kamil Tylmanowski              Brodnica              89.47   1700   19
  69 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             115.28   2075   18
  70 Andrzej Puchalski              ŁódĄ                 112.06   2017   18
  71 Marta Sztajnert                Wisła                109.11   1964   18
  72 Filip Dalecki                  Rumia                 88.33   1590   18
  73 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                87.61   1577   18
  74 Anna Żyła                      Wrocław               80.28   1445   18
  75 Anna Kurpiel                   Warszawa              67.56   1216   18
  76 Krystyna Puchalska             ŁódĄ                  75.76   1288   17
  77 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz               103.56   1657   16
  78 Łukasz Miłosz                  Warszawa              97.19   1555   16
  79 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   90.31   1445   16
  80 Barbara Krawczyk               Warszawa              70.44   1127   16
  81 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             138.60   2079   15
  82 Dariusz Banaszek               Warszawa             128.47   1927   15
  83 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  117.20   1758   15
  84 Łukasz _więcki                 Białystok            115.00   1725   15
  85 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             111.13   1667   15
  86 Jacek GóĄdĄ                    Radom                 99.20   1488   15
  87 Władysław Zieliński            Białogard             93.53   1403   15
  88 Kinga Niżewska                 Warszawa              83.07   1246   15
  89 Agnieszka Kotlarz              Gdynia                69.00   1035   15
  90 Elżbieta Hardej                Piaseczno             56.93    797   14
  91 Paweł Łęcki                    Gorzów Wielkopolski  127.15   1653   13
  92 Wojciech Zieliński             Szczecin             123.69   1608   13
  93 Maciej Bukowski                Szczecin             110.38   1435   13
  94 Marcin  Baniewski              Pełczyce             101.92   1325   13
  95 Mirosław Norwajszas            Szczecin             101.92   1325   13
  96 Anna Chybowska                 Sochaczew            100.54   1307   13
  97 Przemysław Kaliszuk            Szczecin              95.23   1238   13
  98 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany               90.46   1176   13
  99 Waldemar Stankiewicz           Mieszkowice           89.31   1161   13
 100 Dorota Franków                 Gorzów Wielkopolski   88.54   1151   13
 101 Czesław Konopko                Szczecin              84.31   1096   13
 102 Arkadiusz Kaliszuk             Szczecin              78.31   1018   13
 103 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             137.25   1647   12
 104 Robert Zabłocki                ŁódĄ                 137.08   1645   12
 105 Bartłomiej Bęben               Jarosław             128.75   1545   12
 106 Piotr Domański                 ŁódĄ                 126.33   1516   12
 107 Paweł Szulc                    Szczecin             124.67   1496   12
 108 Andrzej Szmidtke               Bolszewo             121.00   1452   12
 109 Kinga Pruszak                  Bydgoszcz            119.33   1432   12
 110 Joanna Stępień                 Katowice             116.83   1402   12
 111 Leszek JóĄwik                  Szczecin             115.17   1382   12
 112 Paweł Jędryka                  Tarnów               115.08   1381   12
 113 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  114.67   1376   12
 114 Maciej Stolarczyk              Zator                114.08   1369   12
 115 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              113.17   1358   12
 116 Karolina Rubaszewska           Wrocław              112.92   1355   12
 117 Ewa Marek-Domagała             Jelenia Góra         109.67   1316   12
 118 Tomasz Wi_niewski              Chełmża              108.92   1307   12
 119 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  108.83   1306   12
 120 Paweł Miczko                   Sandomierz           108.58   1303   12
 121 Przemysław Pok                 Szczecin             108.00   1296   12
 122 Rafał  Wagnerowski             Tarnów               107.92   1295   12
 123 Paulina Mech                   Kraków               107.83   1294   12
 124 Małgorzata Skubel              Nowa Sól             107.83   1294   12
 125 Iwona Rutkowska                Warszawa             107.00   1284   12
 126 Tomasz Figiel                  Zawichost            106.67   1280   12
 127 Jacek Petrus                   Wrocław              106.00   1272   12
 128 Łukasz Wojciechowski           Łomża                106.00   1272   12
 129 Magdalena.Maja Rusak           Poznań               105.25   1263   12
 130 Angelika Zmitrowicz            Szczecin             105.00   1260   12
 131 Grzegorz Miecugow              Warszawa             104.17   1250   12
 132 Marcin Bertrand                Poznań               103.75   1245   12
 133 Konrad Sowula                  Kraków               103.25   1239   12
 134 Ewa Czerwoniec                 Warszawa             103.17   1238   12
 135 Paweł Frynia                   Konstantynów Łódzki  103.08   1237   12
 136 Bartek Kaczanowski             Szczecin             102.75   1233   12
 137 Anna Gorszka-Bilska            Przecław             102.42   1229   12
 138 Iwona Kucia                    Krosno               102.25   1227   12
 139 Aleksandra Krencjasz           ŁódĄ                 101.83   1222   12
 140 Lucyna Sapis                   Słupsk               101.00   1212   12
 141 Waldemar Kudliński             Bydgoszcz            100.75   1209   12
 142 Tomasz Wieszczyk               ŁódĄ                 100.17   1202   12
 143 Artur Tanistra                 Glinka                99.42   1193   12
 144 Andrzej Gronkiewicz            Gdańsk                99.33   1192   12
 145 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia                99.00   1188   12
 146 Marta _wi_tkowska              Wrocław               98.75   1185   12
 147 Lidia Szpakowska               Jaworzno              97.58   1171   12
 148 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec             97.33   1168   12
 149 Marcin Ceglarek                Kraków                97.00   1164   12
 150 Piotr Morawski                 Gdańsk                96.92   1163   12
 151 Andrzej Zaj_c                  Jaworzno              96.83   1162   12
 152 Tomasz D_browski               Ostróda               96.25   1155   12
 153 Dorota Ziembowicz              Gliwice               96.17   1154   12
 154 Anna Szutenberg                Ustka                 95.50   1146   12
 155 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia                94.67   1136   12
 156 Czesława Pawłowska             Wrocław               94.42   1133   12
 157 Mateusz Królikowski            Wrocław               94.17   1130   12
 158 Katarzyna Pawluch              Zabrze                93.83   1126   12
 159 Łukasz Sobierajski             Ostróda               93.08   1117   12
 160 Sławomir Szymański             Szczecin              92.83   1114   12
 161 Zbyszek Donarski               Wejherowo             92.00   1104   12
 162 Mariusz Niemczyk               Kraków                91.58   1099   12
 163 Anna Gabriela Kortońska        Kraków                91.50   1098   12
 164 Maciej Zięba                   Wrocław               91.17   1094   12
 165 Szymon Stolarczyk              Zator                 90.92   1091   12
 166 Robert Kurdziel                Katowice              90.83   1090   12
 167 Kuba Wróblewski                Ustka                 90.83   1090   12
 168 Sławomir Rattay                Zgorzelec             90.58   1087   12
 169 Krzysztof Wychudzki            Ostróda               90.33   1084   12
 170 Jolanta Szabla                 Wrocław               90.08   1081   12
 171 Danuta Głowacka                Nowa Sól              89.92   1079   12
 172 Maciej Polak                   Warszawa              89.50   1074   12
 173 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   89.17   1070   12
 174 Maciej Stańczyk                Kraków                89.00   1068   12
 175 Marta Bożemska                 Ustka                 88.67   1064   12
 176 Wacław Sarek                   Jaworzno              88.25   1059   12
 177 Maria Jarosz                   Lublin                86.42   1037   12
 178 Piotr Narewski                 Gdańsk                83.92   1007   12
 179 Sylwia Kozłowska               Białystok             83.33   1000   12
 180 Andrzej Stolot                 Zabrze                83.25    999   12
 181 Artur Jakimczyk                Olsztyn               82.75    993   12
 182 Paweł Łyszczarz                Gorzów Wielkopolski   82.08    985   12
 183 Miłosz Cieszyński              Brodnica              81.42    977   12
 184 Marek Kocikowski               Ostróda               79.58    955   12
 185 Piotr Matyasik                 Kraków                79.42    953   12
 186 Grzegorz Kokot                 Ustka                 76.83    922   12
 187 Leszek Katyński                Słupsk                76.25    915   12
 188 Zbigniew Skrzypczyk            Jawor                 75.33    904   12
 189 Waldemar  Różanowski           Police                73.83    886   12
 190 Ewa Kujawska                   Poznań                71.58    859   12
 191 Piotr Sadzyński                Jaworzno              69.08    829   12
 192 Krzysztof Żurawski             Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  122.00   1342   11
 193 Bartosz Muszyński              Ustka                109.00   1199   11
 194 Zdzisław Stańkowski            Ostrzeszów           102.36   1126   11
 195 Piotr Sobociński               Inowrocław            95.91   1055   11
 196 Magda Klimek                   Brodnica              93.64   1030   11
 197 Pawel Kulka                    Brodnica              92.73   1020   11
 198 Maciej Pilc                    Poznań                90.09    991   11
 199 Filip Kopiczyński              Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   89.18    981   11
 200 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn              89.00    979   11
 201 Aneta Szczyrzyca               Jaworzno              88.27    971   11
 202 Robert Golonka                 Bielsko-Biała         86.45    951   11
 203 Klaudyna Hubeny                ŁódĄ                  86.09    947   11
 204 Magdalena Jacak                Kraków                86.00    946   11
 205 Sławomir Grudziński            Ostróda               84.91    934   11
 206 Anna Straburzyńska             Bydgoszcz             84.91    934   11
 207 Ewa Szewczyk                   Skarżysko-Kamienna    84.64    931   11
 208 Małgorzata Armknecht           Bydgoszcz             83.64    920   11
 209 Jolanta Skrobisz               Warszawa              83.55    919   11
 210 Ewelina Tokarczyk              Bielsko-Biała         83.45    918   11
 211 Barbara Rapacz                 Złotniki Kujawskie    83.09    914   11
 212 Kuba Żuliński                  Przecław              83.00    913   11
 213 Barbara Belof                  Szwecja               82.55    908   11
 214 Kamil Kajfasz                  Spytkowice            81.73    899   11
 215 Aleksandra Sakuta              Wrocław               81.27    894   11
 216 Wojciech Kuć                   Stargard Szczecińsk   79.91    879   11
 217 Ewa JóĄwiak                    Iława                 79.64    876   11
 218 Dariusz Zaj_c                  Jaworzno              79.18    871   11
 219 Maksymilian Kardas             Warszawa              78.09    859   11
 220 Sylwia Łada                    Inowrocław            77.64    854   11
 221 Mateusz  Chojnacki             Bydgoszcz             76.36    840   11
 222 Rafał Stachura                 Zator                 75.09    826   11
 223 Aneta Bugaj                    Zawiercie             74.45    819   11
 224 Agnieszka Niwelińska           Kraków                74.36    818   11
 225 Marta Armknecht                Bydgoszcz             73.82    812   11
 226 Sonia Cie_likowska             Racibórz              72.73    800   11
 227 Bogumił Włodek                 ŁódĄ                  72.36    796   11
 228 Paweł Jakubiak                 Ostróda               71.64    788   11
 229 Maria Jankowska                Gdynia                71.45    786   11
 230 Piotr Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   71.45    786   11
 231 Mateusz Wasylko                Szczecin              70.09    771   11
 232 Piotr Kalus                    Chorzów               68.91    758   11
 233 Lidia Beling                   ŁódĄ                  66.18    728   11
 234 Przemysław Mamoń               Spytkowice            65.18    717   11
 235 Mateusz Zawadzki               Sampław               65.18    717   11
 236 Monika Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno              65.09    716   11
 237 Michał Mamoń                   Zator                 64.91    714   11
 238 Żaneta Cie_likowska            Racibórz              62.82    691   11
 239 Wiktoria Kliber                Ostrów Wielkopolski   62.45    687   11
 240 Anna Kwiatkowska               ŁódĄ                  54.00    594   11
 241 Joanna Zadrożna                Szczecin             121.80   1218   10
 242 Wojciech Kwa_niak              Częstochowa           87.40    874   10
 243 Paweł Bratuń                   D_browa Górnicza     109.33    984    9
 244 Stanisław Ksi_żek              Skawina              105.56    950    9
 245 Paweł Brylski                  Kraków                66.11    595    9
 246 Marlena Drgas                  Wrocław               64.78    583    9
 247 Filip Klar                     Mielec               123.00    984    8
 248 Joanna Julian                  Wrocław              106.12    849    8
 249 Marek Starostka                Olkusz               102.75    822    8
 250 Andrzej Czesław Kowalski       Wałbrzych             98.38    787    8
 251 Michał Gorlicki                ŁódĄ                  90.00    720    8
 252 Romuald Owczarek               Wałbrzych             86.00    688    8
 253 Leszek Kowalik                 Bydgoszcz             82.75    662    8
 254 Anna Chru_cicka                ŁódĄ                  75.50    604    8
 255 Adrian Fulczyk                 Mysłowice             73.00    584    8
 256 Bogdan Pokojski                Brwinów              105.86    741    7
 257 Marzena Mazur                  Warszawa             105.71    740    7
 258 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  104.00    728    7
 259 Małgorzata Szablowska          Wrocław               98.29    688    7
 260 Krzysztof Wysoczański          Kraków                98.14    687    7
 261 Justyna Woszczyna              Kraków                87.00    609    7
 262 Wojciech Urbański              Warszawa              85.14    596    7
 263 Mateusz Lipczyński             Sopot                 82.57    578    7
 264 Natalia Lis zz                 Trzebnica             81.86    573    7
 265 Kamil Puton                    Ruda _l_ska           78.71    551    7
 266 Krzysztof Piotrowski           Modlin Twierdza       72.86    510    7
 267 Karol Koc                      Modlin Twierdza       70.29    492    7
 268 Mirosław Przepiórkowski        Inowrocław            69.57    487    7
 269 Kamila Górecka                 ŁódĄ                  59.14    414    7
 270 Przemysław Szczepaniak         Szczecin              55.29    387    7
 271 Michał Patera                  Legnica               53.00    371    7
 272 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             135.00    810    6
 273 Grzegorz Lempkowski            Bielsko Biała        101.67    610    6
 274 Izabela Wyłoga                 Lublin                99.33    596    6
 275 Barbara Sajna                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  96.50    579    6
 276 Sylwia Pliszka                 Szczecin              95.83    575    6
 277 Iwona  Szymańska               Wrze_nia              94.83    569    6
 278 Zygmunt Sołtysiak              Piastów               93.00    558    6
 279 Marcin Ochal                   Dęblin                81.50    489    6
 280 Aldona Gło_nicka               Ostróda               77.50    465    6
 281 Paweł Szczekutek               Warszawa              75.00    450    6
 282 Robert Oleszczuk               Rowy                  74.50    447    6
 283 Mieczysław Karwowski           Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  73.50    441    6
 284 Tomasz Litman                  Szczecin              72.00    432    6
 285 Paweł Mroczkowski              Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  64.00    384    6
 286 Dawid Hudzik                   Zabrze                62.17    373    6
 287 Marianna Rogala                Jaworzno              60.50    363    6
 288 Filip Pieczyński               Piastów               58.33    350    6
 289 Ewa Bator                      Bydgoszcz             58.17    349    6
 290 Krzysztof Kruk                 ŁódĄ                 136.00    680    5
 291 Marek Gutjar                   Starogard Gdański    105.60    528    5
 292 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                90.00    450    5
 293 Marcin Kukuła                  Jelenia Góra          79.00    395    5
 294 Andrzej Matyasik               Kraków                72.40    362    5
 295 Zuzanna Molak                  Warszawa              71.80    359    5
 296 Agnieszka Wydra                Gorzów Wielkopolski   57.20    286    5
 297 Zenon Cichy                    Gorzów Wielkopolski   50.00    250    5
 298 Kinga Stecuła                  Bytom                125.00    500    4
 299 Paweł Stefaniak                Biała Podlaska       111.50    446    4
 300 Michał Cichy                   Katowice              87.25    349    4
 301 Stanisław Stolarczyk           Zator                 78.50    314    4
 302 Leszek Milewski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   75.00    300    4
 303 Paweł Kasprzak                 Warszawa              73.25    293    4
 304 Joanna Ż_dło                   Wrocław               68.25    273    4
 305 Izabela Borkiewicz             Kraków                57.25    229    4
 306 Patrycjusz _liwiński           Wrocław               53.50    214    4
 307 Witold Berus                   Zabrze                51.50    206    4
 308 Maria Gaca                     Bydgoszcz             50.00    200    4
 309 Grzegorz Gardynik              Warszawa             136.00    408    3
 310 Ewa Stypułkowska               Warszawa              90.00    270    3
 311 Agnieszka Pellowska            Słupsk                77.33    232    3
 312 Michał Jaworek                 Zabrze                74.00    222    3
 313 Grzegorz Głowacki              Piastów               62.67    188    3
 314 Joanna Duda                    Zabrze                62.33    187    3
 315 Anna Sroka                     Wrocław               57.67    173    3
 316 Elżbieta Nadolna               Ustka                 57.33    172    3
 317 Barbara Spodniewska            Tychy                 57.00    171    3
 318 Jerzy Stępniewski              Wrocław               57.00    171    3
 319 Dorota Kupiec                  Dęblin                56.33    169    3
 320 Edward Kupiec                  Dęblin                65.50    131    2
 321 Jan Staniewicz                 Lublin                62.50    125    2
 322 Tadeusz Bach                   Wejherowo             62.00    124    2
 323 Katarzyna Dziwnik              Bydgoszcz             50.00    100    2
 324 Walerian Pawlicki              Wrocław               75.00     75    1
 325 Tomasz  Jedynak                Majków                74.00     74    1
 326 Tomasz Maci_g                  Wrocław               73.00     73    1
 327 Łukasz Musiał                  Wrocław               71.00     71    1
 328 Radosław Wodecki               Wrocław               67.00     67    1
 329 Mateusz Zgliński               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   64.00     64    1
 330 Marta Tralińska                Wrocław               62.00     62    1