Lista rankingowa na dzień 31-07-2010

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 154.09  29123  189
   2 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             151.05  11631   77
   3 Kazimierz.Jr Merklejn          Szczecin             145.62  28541  196
   4 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             145.30  27752  191
   5 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              145.10  28729  198
   6 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             145.06  23065  159
   7 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             143.87  28487  198
   8 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               143.34  27234  190
   9 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              143.13  27194  190
  10 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              142.49  27501  193
  11 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 142.18  27725  195
  12 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              142.11  27143  191
  13 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               142.02  27551  194
  14 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             141.90  25116  177
  15 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             141.77  21691  153
  16 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               141.68  11618   82
  17 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               141.33   8480   60
  18 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 141.30  27837  197
  19 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          141.14  25829  183
  20 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               141.05  27645  196
  21 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               140.86   9719   69
  22 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 139.84  20697  148
  23 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     139.27  17827  128
  24 Mariusz Margalski              Pieczyska            139.18   5428   39
  25 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            138.99  26548  191
  26 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             138.98  17511  126
  27 Adam Szukalski                 Coventry [W. Bryt.]  138.70  18309  132
  28 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          137.81  16537  120
  29 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              137.74   5372   39
  30 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             137.74  24104  175
  31 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               137.30  27186  198
  32 Marek Reda                     Wołomin              136.35  27269  200
  33 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  136.01  26113  192
  34 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               135.84  27168  200
  35 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             135.34  26255  194
  36 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            135.12  20809  154
  37 Dariusz Dzierża                Kraków               135.12   7026   52
  38 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           134.69  26265  195
  39 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             133.92  25981  194
  40 Patryk Gadus                   Pszczew              133.62   9487   71
  41 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             133.47   6807   51
  42 Karol Waniek                   Wrocław              133.44  16413  123
  43 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               133.33  25599  192
  44 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                133.16  20240  152
  45 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       133.07  24086  181
  46 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      132.99  11836   89
  47 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            132.57  10208   77
  48 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            132.44  26091  197
  49 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            132.44  13244  100
  50 Sławomir Kucia                 Krosno               132.43   7019   53
  51 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  132.17  16654  126
  52 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             132.05  25749  195
  53 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             131.88   6726   51
  54 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 131.82  26364  200
  55 Paweł Janaś                    Głogów               131.68  21991  167
  56 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               131.64  15928  121
  57 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             131.47  11569   88
  58 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 131.42  25759  196
  59 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            131.32  16021  122
  60 Wojciech Sołdan                Gdynia               131.13  21636  165
  61 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       130.79  11117   85
  62 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              130.60  25336  194
  63 Michał Gawroński               Siemianowice Śląski  130.53   4699   36
  64 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  130.53  24800  190
  65 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               130.51   5612   43
  66 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             130.39  21254  163
  67 Artur Irzyk                    Kraków               130.21  11198   86
  68 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            130.14   4815   37
  69 Irena Sołdan                   Rumia                129.96  24953  192
  70 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 129.88  14936  115
  71 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             129.73  16086  124
  72 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               129.68  18285  141
  73 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               129.59  18272  141
  74 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 129.30  16033  124
  75 Weronika Rudnicka              Ustka                129.07  24911  193
  76 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       128.62  10933   85
  77 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              128.52  23133  180
  78 Sergiusz Puchalski             Włocławek            128.10   4996   39
  79 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            127.85  24676  193
  80 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             127.80   3834   30
  81 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               127.75  24273  190
  82 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              127.51  25375  199
  83 Kamil Kister                   Puławy               127.36  24326  191
  84 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     127.08   8133   64
  85 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów             127.02  10289   81
  86 Mateusz Borsuk                 Reda                 126.60  13420  106
  87 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             126.46  14163  112
  88 Piotr Domański                 Ostrołęka            126.33   6569   52
  89 Adam Jurkowski                 Knurów               126.22   4544   36
  90 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  126.14  22201  176
  91 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 125.88  24672  196
  92 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                125.79   8428   67
  93 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków               125.76   8803   70
  94 Ewa Ciszewska                  Katowice             125.53   8536   68
  95 Marek Gajdosz                  Nowy Sącz            125.22   8014   64
  96 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               125.09  21391  171
  97 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             124.84  18102  145
  98 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            124.82  15602  125
  99 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             124.53  24035  193
 100 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            124.51  23657  190
 101 Jacek Karwowski                Płock                124.24   5218   42
 102 Krzysztof Kodzis               Inowrocław           124.03  14264  115
 103 Magdalena Kupczyńska           Szczecin             123.77  11263   91
 104 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               123.63  10385   84
 105 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               123.61  23733  192
 106 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                123.57  24590  199
 107 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            123.55  22486  182
 108 Marcin Figiel                  Kraków               123.47   4692   38
 109 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             123.44  22837  185
 110 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              123.30  24043  195
 111 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             123.22  23412  190
 112 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         122.91  12291  100
 113 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                122.85  24202  197
 114 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               122.69  10306   84
 115 Jarosław Puchalski             Łódź                 122.54  14582  119
 116 Aleksandra Kaczanowska         Szczecin             122.30  14920  122
 117 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               122.29  16387  134
 118 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              122.26  23962  196
 119 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             122.18  13929  114
 120 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             122.15  24064  197
 121 Piotr Szałkiewicz              Wrocław              121.96   8781   72
 122 Łukasz Baranowski              Reda                 121.94  23169  190
 123 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                121.68   9734   80
 124 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             121.47  23322  192
 125 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               121.43   8500   70
 126 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             121.37  10802   89
 127 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 121.11  20105  166
 128 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             121.11  10173   84
 129 Marcin Kozyra                  Warszawa             120.89   4473   37
 130 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna               120.83   4350   36
 131 Sławomir Piotrowski            Biała Podlaska       120.79  23071  191
 132 Joanna Jewtuch                 Warszawa             120.73  11469   95
 133 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             120.46   8191   68
 134 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               120.42  24084  200
 135 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź                 120.33   4332   36
 136 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               120.24  17795  148
 137 Barbara Łukaszewicz            Wrocław              119.71  22505  188
 138 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            119.44   5733   48
 139 Tomasz Łapka                   Opole                119.44  22693  190
 140 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 119.34   8831   74
 141 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             119.29  13361  112
 142 Paweł Kowalski                 Kutno                119.28   9304   78
 143 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             119.18  10726   90
 144 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              119.04  13214  111
 145 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             118.87  15453  130
 146 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                 118.54   4149   35
 147 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              118.52  12208  103
 148 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             118.21  23288  197
 149 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              118.18   7327   62
 150 Katarzyna Kowalska             Katowice             117.88  10373   88
 151 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               117.72  22955  195
 152 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      117.54   5642   48
 153 Patrycja Śliwińska             Szczecin             117.30  22638  193
 154 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             117.26  11022   94
 155 Czesław Grajewski              Choroszcz            117.20  19924  170
 156 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       117.18   8554   73
 157 Krzysztof Leśniak              Kraków               117.12   7847   67
 158 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock              117.10  11710  100
 159 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            117.02  23169  198
 160 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              116.58   5596   48
 161 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               116.53  23306  200
 162 Teresa Pawlik                  Lubin                116.52   3612   31
 163 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  116.42  11526   99
 164 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             116.27   6976   60
 165 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  116.23  12553  108
 166 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              116.22  21850  188
 167 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 116.22   6392   55
 168 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            116.06   6151   53
 169 Ireneusz Kurzok                Mikołów              116.05  14738  127
 170 Łukasz Mycio                   Górowo Iławeckie     115.92   6028   52
 171 Piotr Wierzchowski             Widuchowa            115.76   8798   76
 172 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               115.67  13765  119
 173 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            115.49  11895  103
 174 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               115.33   3460   30
 175 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                115.22   4263   37
 176 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                114.99  15179  132
 177 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           114.86   6777   59
 178 Aleksander Puzyna              Warszawa             114.79   4821   42
 179 Maciej Grąbczewski             Piła                 114.76  19050  166
 180 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica               114.65   7796   68
 181 Mateusz Królikowski            Wrocław              114.56  11227   98
 182 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński 114.24  15879  139
 183 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz           114.21  22270  195
 184 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            114.15   7648   67
 185 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             113.83  22311  196
 186 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 113.77   3982   35
 187 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                113.69  17622  155
 188 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     113.43   9074   80
 189 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             113.27   9288   82
 190 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 113.13  18554  164
 191 Tomasz Ruta                    Warszawa             113.07   8028   71
 192 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             113.02   5425   48
 193 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       112.88  11062   98
 194 Małgorzata Supińska            Warszawa             112.71   3945   35
 195 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            112.69  11382  101
 196 Rafał Skibicki                 Lębork               112.51   9788   87
 197 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             112.37   7641   68
 198 Monika Laskowska               Wrocław              112.29   5390   48
 199 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             112.24  16948  151
 200 Maciej Michalski               Łódź                 112.20   5161   46
 201 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 112.19  22102  197
 202 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             111.96   5374   48
 203 Adam Janicki                   Łódź                 111.86  22149  198
 204 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              111.77  17995  161
 205 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                111.76  16093  144
 206 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             111.67   4020   36
 207 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 111.30  22038  198
 208 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               111.27  10237   92
 209 Monika Dymek                   Ustka                111.03   6773   61
 210 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              110.95  11983  108
 211 Renata Andracka                Zwola                110.77  20604  186
 212 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           110.46   6186   56
 213 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             110.31  21732  197
 214 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost            110.23   6283   57
 215 Joanna Żłobicka                Wrocław              110.13   8590   78
 216 Dorota Rudzińska               Warszawa             110.11  17727  161
 217 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             110.09   5174   47
 218 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            110.02  21564  196
 219 Remigiusz Skwarek              Bydgoszcz            109.82   4173   38
 220 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            109.75  17011  155
 221 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             109.65  13925  127
 222 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              109.51  18617  170
 223 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  109.42  19039  174
 224 Monika Sadurska                Warszawa             109.19  12885  118
 225 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    108.99   9264   85
 226 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa             108.82  21219  195
 227 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa             108.67   7824   72
 228 Ryszard Korpalski              Wójtowice            108.58  20196  186
 229 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             108.44  11928  110
 230 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            108.14   4001   37
 231 Michał Kołodziejczyk           Warszawa             107.95   6477   60
 232 Magdalena Ambroszczyk          Łódź                 107.89   3884   36
 233 Natalia Ogierman               Katowice             107.65   6459   60
 234 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                107.56   7852   73
 235 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         107.47  19667  183
 236 Rafał Stachowski               Police               107.33  12021  112
 237 Marta Sztajnert                Wisła                107.26   7079   66
 238 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             107.14  16178  151
 239 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              106.96  14332  134
 240 Małgorzata Sikora              Kraków               106.94   3315   31
 241 Grzegorz Bajer                 Łódź                 106.76   3950   37
 242 Wojciech Urbański              Warszawa             106.74   3309   31
 243 Dariusz  Jarosławski           Ełk                  106.49   6070   57
 244 Bartosz Muszyński              Ustka                106.36   4999   47
 245 Piotr Madej                    Wrocław              106.21  10409   98
 246 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               106.21   8603   81
 247 Grzegorz Miecugow              Warszawa             105.41   3373   32
 248 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.         105.25   5052   48
 249 Ireneusz Kaczmarczyk           Gdańsk               105.07   5989   57
 250 Henryk Piotrowski              Lidzbark Warmiński   104.98   5669   54
 251 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              104.94   5037   48
 252 Bartosz Pięta                  Swarzędz             104.93   5981   57
 253 Marcin Resler                  Września             104.64   4395   42
 254 Zofia Górka                    Łęczna               104.51   3658   35
 255 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             104.51   5539   53
 256 Dorota Stachowska              Wydartowo I          104.06  18731  180
 257 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                 103.90   4052   39
 258 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           103.84  19107  184
 259 Marcin Ceglarek                Kraków               103.84   5088   49
 260 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             103.71   4356   42
 261 Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk          Wrocław              103.69   3733   36
 262 Anna Swoboda                   Wałbrzych            103.32   4133   40
 263 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                 103.32   9299   90
 264 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            103.25   3717   36
 265 Karol Posielski                Warszawa             103.22   3716   36
 266 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław              103.16   3817   37
 267 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                 102.89  20270  197
 268 Hanna Gawłowska                Piła                 102.79   6887   67
 269 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk               102.77   6680   65
 270 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              102.76  11304  110
 271 Rafał Świątek                  Wrocław              102.72   8834   86
 272 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz             102.53   3691   36
 273 Jan  Olek                      Warszawa             102.31   6241   61
 274 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn              102.27   4500   44
 275 Karol Rembiałkowski            Warszawa             101.90   3057   30
 276 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia               101.90  20278  199
 277 Agnieszka Kaczkowska           Gdańsk               101.71   3153   31
 278 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno             101.57   3047   30
 279 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             101.12   5663   56
 280 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            101.08   8996   89
 281 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski  100.46  11352  113
 282 Izabela  Potęga                Łódź                 100.14   5007   50
 283 Andrzej Ciołek                 Bielsk Podlaski       99.73   4388   44
 284 Anna Chybowska                 Sochaczew             99.70   3689   37
 285 Radosław Więch                 Warszawa              99.61   6873   69
 286 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław            99.61   6574   66
 287 Maria Pokorska                 Warszawa              99.51   4876   49
 288 Łukasz Wojciechowski           Łomża                 99.44   3580   36
 289 Julita Dygnas                  Jelenia Góra          99.39   6957   70
 290 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  99.02   5347   54
 291 Sławomir Wolski                Wrocław               98.83   5831   59
 292 Anna  Bogucka                  Wrocław               98.71   4146   42
 293 Joanna Pawlińska               Bielany Wrocławskie   98.56   8378   85
 294 Robert Wagner                  Wrocław               98.31  10519  107
 295 Sławomir Rattay                Zgorzelec             98.16   4810   49
 296 Jakub Kraj                     Szczecin              98.10   5003   51
 297 Katarzyna Bogusławska          Piastów               98.07  18634  190
 298 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia                97.60   4685   48
 299 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław               96.69   5705   59
 300 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo             96.49   3377   35
 301 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                 96.13   3749   39
 302 Danuta Wodecka                 Skrzyszów             96.05   8068   84
 303 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda               95.50   9646  101
 304 Marcin Radwański               Wrocław               95.39   8871   93
 305 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława              95.30  18678  196
 306 Jacek Cichecki                 Józefów               94.78   3886   41
 307 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz             94.67   8899   94
 308 Radosław Pastusiak             Sulęcin               94.41   5759   61
 309 Błażej Fidziński               Dębica                93.60   4399   47
 310 Michał Wodecki                 Skrzyszów             93.55   4397   47
 311 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                93.36   6722   72
 312 Natalia Połomska               Ostrów Wlkp           92.57   4351   47
 313 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             90.97   2911   32
 314 Piotr Morawski                 Gdańsk                90.48   2805   31
 315 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard Szczeciński  90.15   4868   54
 316 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              89.78  17777  198
 317 Agata Pastusiak                Sulęcin               89.07   5433   61
 318 Grzegorz Cieplak               Warszawa              89.06   3028   34
 319 Mateusz Gołębiewski            Łódź                  88.03   3081   35
 320 Marta Łęgowska                 Inowrocław            86.23   7588   88
 321 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   85.67   2827   33
 322 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              84.80   2544   30
 323 Blanka Zwolińska               Skierdy               84.77  10003  118
 324 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              83.64  10622  127
 325 Sylwia Łada                    Inowrocław            83.57   2507   30
 326 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Gródek                83.03   2823   34
 327 Leszek Katyński                Słupsk                82.63   4710   57
 328 Małgorzata Baśko               Andrespol             77.68   2641   34
 329 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                76.81   2381   31
 330 Magdalena Sulejewska           Kraków                75.90   6376   84
 331 Izabela Długosz                Ostróda               75.57   3023   40
 332 Piotr Sadzyński                Jaworzno              74.09   2519   34
 333 Karolina Długosz               Ostróda               71.38   2855   40
 334 Paweł Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   65.04   3577   55
 335 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              57.02  11062  194




Poczekalnia na dzień 31-07-2010

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Krzysztof Pypno                Gliwice              121.17   3514   29
   2 Lidia Szpakowska               Jaworzno              94.76   2748   29
   3 Małgorzata Nowakowska          Pruszcz Gdański       80.10   2323   29
   4 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            117.71   3296   28
   5 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  106.29   2976   28
   6 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            103.61   2901   28
   7 Dorota Patera                  Legnica               91.68   2567   28
   8 Monika Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno              78.93   2210   28
   9 Szymon Fidziński               Kobyłka              134.89   3642   27
  10 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            131.85   3560   27
  11 Katarzyna Sołdan               Rumia                129.44   3495   27
  12 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               88.70   2395   27
  13 Joanna Zacharewicz             Bydgoszcz             83.81   2263   27
  14 Anna Szyperska                 Poznań                93.96   2443   26
  15 Wojciech Zieliński             Szczecin             128.28   3207   25
  16 Maciej Bukowski                Szczecin             108.68   2717   25
  17 Barbara Turbo                  Szczecin             102.56   2564   25
  18 Dominika Brzezińska            Piła                  89.56   2239   25
  19 Ewa Kondracka                  Warszawa             134.25   3222   24
  20 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                125.96   3023   24
  21 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              123.79   2971   24
  22 Paweł Jędryka                  Tarnów               121.08   2906   24
  23 Michał Puchowski               Izbicko              115.75   2778   24
  24 Ryszard Niżewski               Warszawa             114.96   2759   24
  25 Maciej Chmielowski             Kraków               114.58   2750   24
  26 Mariusz Grodek                 Olsztyn              113.88   2733   24
  27 Beata Marynowicz               Racibórz             113.83   2732   24
  28 Joanna Regdos                  Kraków               113.42   2722   24
  29 Anna Krynicka                  Warszawa             111.42   2674   24
  30 Andrzej Stańczyk               Tarnów               110.42   2650   24
  31 Marcin Żuchowski               Bydgoszcz            109.21   2621   24
  32 Karolina Rubaszewska           Wrocław              107.83   2588   24
  33 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               106.50   2556   24
  34 Paweł Michalski                Ksawerów             105.96   2543   24
  35 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok            105.58   2534   24
  36 Andrzej Zając                  Jaworzno             103.96   2495   24
  37 Konrad Sowula                  Kraków               102.12   2451   24
  38 Marta Ćwiek                    Radomsko              99.71   2393   24
  39 Józef Burzyński                Ełk                   99.67   2392   24
  40 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                98.25   2358   24
  41 Jędrzej Krasnoborski           Węgorzewo             97.54   2341   24
  42 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                96.08   2306   24
  43 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              95.12   2283   24
  44 Wacław Sarek                   Jaworzno              94.83   2276   24
  45 Justyna Szymendera             Ostrów Wlkp           88.67   2128   24
  46 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów                86.96   2087   24
  47 Zbigniew Skrzypczyk            Jawor                 85.21   2045   24
  48 Marta Bożemska                 Ustka                 84.21   2021   24
  49 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  104.39   2401   23
  50 Mateusz Cygan                  Chorzów               96.22   2213   23
  51 Sławomir Grudziński            Ostróda               90.74   2087   23
  52 Aneta Szczyrzyca               Jaworzno              90.52   2082   23
  53 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   90.30   2077   23
  54 Norbert Skrzyński              Warszawa              89.87   2067   23
  55 Tomasz Szczodry                Łomża                 85.57   1968   23
  56 Andrzej Stolot                 Zabrze                79.26   1823   23
  57 Grzegorz Wilk                  Kraków               133.14   2929   22
  58 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 108.41   2385   22
  59 Beata Sekuła                   Szczecin              89.05   1959   22
  60 Małgorzata Armknecht           Bydgoszcz             82.50   1815   22
  61 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               124.62   2617   21
  62 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              116.05   2437   21
  63 Andrzej Klich                  Jaworzno              92.95   1952   21
  64 Robert Kurdziel                Katowice              92.14   1935   21
  65 Martyna  Zaforemska            Jaworzno              65.19   1369   21
  66 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             138.60   2772   20
  67 Bartosz Boniecki               Elbląg               107.90   2158   20
  68 Waldemar Kudliński             Bydgoszcz             98.60   1972   20
  69 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                150.58   2861   19
  70 Grażyna Kula                   Sosnowiec            110.11   2092   19
  71 Krzysztof Bonda                Białystok            109.58   2082   19
  72 Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz           Czechowice-Dziedzice 108.74   2066   19
  73 Piotr Sobociński               Inowrocław           108.74   2066   19
  74 Jarosław Kamienik              Słupsk               103.32   1963   19
  75 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn              98.21   1866   19
  76 Grzegorz Sęk                   Wrocław               96.84   1840   19
  77 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań                88.16   1675   19
  78 Alicja Kosińska                Szczecin             125.72   2263   18
  79 Kamila Zacharuk                Zabrze                95.94   1727   18
  80 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              126.71   2154   17
  81 Jan Ziółkowski                 Rumia                104.76   1781   17
  82 Filip Dalecki                  Rumia                102.35   1740   17
  83 Wojciech Kwaśniak              Częstochowa           94.65   1609   17
  84 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                81.47   1385   17
  85 Marcin Łydka                   Jaworzno              57.76    982   17
  86 Mirosław Dymkowski             Czechowice-Dziedzice  92.06   1473   16
  87 Barbara Krawczyk               Warszawa              70.44   1127   16
  88 Klaudia Zaforemska             Jaworzno              56.50    904   16
  89 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             138.60   2079   15
  90 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             117.87   1768   15
  91 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             112.27   1684   15
  92 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             111.13   1667   15
  93 Piotr Chabowski                Piła                 107.33   1610   15
  94 Wiesław Olewiński              Warszawa             106.33   1595   15
  95 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             102.47   1537   15
  96 Marek Swoboda                  Wałbrzych            100.53   1508   15
  97 Władysław Zieliński            Białogard             93.53   1403   15
  98 Jacek Dec                      Pszczew               91.73   1376   15
  99 Marta Bołbot                   Bielsk Podlaski       84.47   1267   15
 100 Kinga Niżewska                 Warszawa              83.07   1246   15
 101 Agnieszka Kotlarz              Gdynia                69.00   1035   15
 102 Julia Solarska                 Łódź                  61.13    917   15
 103 Andrzej Puchalski              Łódź                 108.71   1522   14
 104 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             105.86   1482   14
 105 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  105.57   1478   14
 106 Sandra Sekuła                  Szczecin              90.86   1272   14
 107 Tomasz Drewnowski              Warszawa              87.64   1227   14
 108 Elżbieta Hardej                Piaseczno             56.93    797   14
 109 Radosław Konca                 Warszawa             152.69   1985   13
 110 Paweł Łęcki                    Gorzów Wielkopolski  127.15   1653   13
 111 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok            114.08   1483   13
 112 Krzysztof Chełstowski          Łomża                110.15   1432   13
 113 Alicja Tarczewska              Łomża                106.31   1382   13
 114 Marcin  Baniewski              Pełczyce             101.92   1325   13
 115 Mirosław Norwajszas            Szczecin             101.92   1325   13
 116 Przemysław Kaliszuk            Szczecin              95.23   1238   13
 117 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany               90.46   1176   13
 118 Dorota Franków                 Gorzów Wielkopolski   88.54   1151   13
 119 Czesław Konopko                Szczecin              84.31   1096   13
 120 Waldemar Stankiewicz           Mieszkowice           84.23   1095   13
 121 Arkadiusz Kaliszuk             Szczecin              78.31   1018   13
 122 Krystyna Puchalska             Łódź                  73.38    954   13
 123 Robert Zabłocki                Łódź                 137.08   1645   12
 124 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  128.25   1539   12
 125 Paweł Zaręba                   Warszawa             127.92   1535   12
 126 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              125.75   1509   12
 127 Jan Mrozowski                  Kraków               124.00   1488   12
 128 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           123.42   1481   12
 129 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk               122.75   1473   12
 130 Kinga Pruszak                  Bydgoszcz            119.33   1432   12
 131 Marek Róziecki                 Rybnik               118.92   1427   12
 132 Anna Stambulska                Kraków               117.25   1407   12
 133 Katarzyna Małek                Mielec               116.67   1400   12
 134 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            115.92   1391   12
 135 Kamil Wereszczyński            Jastrzębie           115.50   1386   12
 136 Andrzej Czesław Kowalski       Wałbrzych            113.00   1356   12
 137 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin             112.75   1353   12
 138 Anna Bilska                    Przecław             111.67   1340   12
 139 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice              111.08   1333   12
 140 Piotr Syta                     Puławy               110.00   1320   12
 141 Ewa Marek-Domagała             Jelenia Góra         109.67   1316   12
 142 Michał Garnowski               Pasłęk               109.17   1310   12
 143 Paweł Miczko                   Sandomierz           108.58   1303   12
 144 Monika Lewandowska             Warszawa             108.42   1301   12
 145 Paulina Mech                   Kraków               107.83   1294   12
 146 Beata Błaszczyk                Łowicz               107.42   1289   12
 147 Maria Grzegorzewska            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  105.58   1267   12
 148 Marcin Bertrand                Poznań               103.75   1245   12
 149 Dariusz Małysa                 Kraków               103.75   1245   12
 150 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś            103.58   1243   12
 151 Lucyna Korga                   Zabrze               102.75   1233   12
 152 Andrzej Gostomski              Łódź                 101.92   1223   12
 153 Lidia Żywna                    Gdynia               101.92   1223   12
 154 Piotr Szutenberg               Ustka                101.83   1222   12
 155 Dominik Małocha                Demblin              101.67   1220   12
 156 Agata Brzezińska               Świebodzice          101.50   1218   12
 157 Lucyna Sapis                   Słupsk               101.00   1212   12
 158 Grzegorz Dudziński             Gdańsk               100.92   1211   12
 159 Paweł Mazurek                  Polanica-Zdrój       100.33   1204   12
 160 Justyna Wiśniewska             Stargard Szczeciński 100.33   1204   12
 161 Andrzej Gronkiewicz            Gdańsk                99.33   1192   12
 162 Marta Świątkowska              Wrocław               98.75   1185   12
 163 Dorota Ziembowicz              Gliwice               96.17   1154   12
 164 Anna Szutenberg                Ustka                 95.50   1146   12
 165 Krystyna Borecka               Wałcz                 94.75   1137   12
 166 Czesława Pawłowska             Wrocław               94.42   1133   12
 167 Krzysztof Gibas                Kraków                94.25   1131   12
 168 Agnieszka Lutkiewicz           Gdynia                93.50   1122   12
 169 Sandra Rykaczewska             Jaworzno              92.67   1112   12
 170 Janusz Sojka                   Łódź                  92.58   1111   12
 171 Jacek Jerzyński                Toruń                 92.50   1110   12
 172 Anna Gabriela Kortońska        Kraków                91.50   1098   12
 173 Bartłomiej Pawlak              Sochaczew             91.50   1098   12
 174 Mariusz Bogdański              Łomża                 91.42   1097   12
 175 Maciej Zięba                   Wrocław               91.17   1094   12
 176 Piotr Ziętal                   Legnica               91.08   1093   12
 177 Kuba Wróblewski                Ustka                 90.83   1090   12
 178 Barbara Belof                  Falkenberg (Szwecja   90.08   1081   12
 179 Jolanta Szabla                 Wrocław               90.08   1081   12
 180 Dariusz Szulc                  Legnica               89.83   1078   12
 181 Maciej Polak                   Warszawa              89.50   1074   12
 182 Maciej Stańczyk                Kraków                89.00   1068   12
 183 Katarzyna Kumorek              Kraków                88.33   1060   12
 184 Dawid Rykaczewski              Jaworzno              87.42   1049   12
 185 Daniel Such                    Legnica               85.75   1029   12
 186 Kamil Tylmanowski              Brodnica              85.08   1021   12
 187 Magdalena Matyasik             Kraków                83.50   1002   12
 188 Sylwia Kozłowska               Białystok             83.33   1000   12
 189 Artur Jakimczyk                Olsztyn               82.75    993   12
 190 Edward Smołka                  Zabrze                82.67    992   12
 191 Paweł Łyszczarz                Gorzów Wielkopolski   82.08    985   12
 192 Danuta Zając                   Jaworzno              81.33    976   12
 193 Piotr Matyasik                 Kraków                79.42    953   12
 194 Ewa Bożemska                   Ustka                 79.25    951   12
 195 Szymon Jankowski               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   78.17    938   12
 196 Grzegorz Kokot                 Ustka                 76.83    922   12
 197 Waldemar  Różanowski           Police                73.83    886   12
 198 Krzysztof Lelonek              Zabrze                72.00    864   12
 199 Paweł Skowron                  Legnica               70.92    851   12
 200 Dawid Hudzik                   Zabrze                67.00    804   12
 201 Daria Ząbik                    Legnica               61.08    733   12
 202 Zdzisław Stańkowski            Ostrzeszów           102.36   1126   11
 203 Mariusz  Chmiel                Puławy               100.91   1110   11
 204 Grażyna Cieślikowska           Racibórz             100.73   1108   11
 205 Waldemar Kaniewski             Sochaczew             97.18   1069   11
 206 Paweł Maciejczuk               Białystok             94.55   1040   11
 207 Grzegorz Mazur                 Gorzów                93.91   1033   11
 208 Pawel Kulka                    Brodnica              92.73   1020   11
 209 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa              91.64   1008   11
 210 Ryszard Schwartz               Kąpino                89.00    979   11
 211 Arkadiusz Florczak             Szczecin              87.64    964   11
 212 Julia Lutkiewicz               Gdynia                87.36    961   11
 213 Tomasz Silny                   Gdynia                86.64    953   11
 214 Zuzanna Molak                  Warszawa              85.73    943   11
 215 Anna Straburzyńska             Bydgoszcz             84.91    934   11
 216 Alina Rybińska                 Ostróda               83.64    920   11
 217 Barbara Rapacz                 Złotniki Kujawskie    83.09    914   11
 218 Kamil Kajfasz                  Spytkowice            81.73    899   11
 219 Barbara Żydaczewska            Lubin                 81.55    897   11
 220 Marta Musiał                   Zabrze                81.00    891   11
 221 Dariusz Zając                  Jaworzno              79.18    871   11
 222 Mateusz  Chojnacki             Bydgoszcz             76.36    840   11
 223 Katarzyna Sawuła               Police                75.91    835   11
 224 Janusz Kozieł                  Lublin                75.64    832   11
 225 Marta Kruk                     Olsztyn               75.27    828   11
 226 Magda Wierzchowska             Widuchowa             74.45    819   11
 227 Agnieszka Niwelińska           Kraków                74.36    818   11
 228 Rafał Stachura                 Zator                 74.27    817   11
 229 Marta Armknecht                Bydgoszcz             73.82    812   11
 230 Sonia Cieślikowska             Racibórz              72.73    800   11
 231 Ewelina Modzelewska            Łomża                 72.45    797   11
 232 Paweł Jakubiak                 Ostróda               71.64    788   11
 233 Maria Jankowska                Gdynia                71.45    786   11
 234 Piotr Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   71.45    786   11
 235 Marcin Kołodziejski            Brodnica              71.36    785   11
 236 Lidia Beling                   Łódź                  66.18    728   11
 237 Daniel Stasik                  Gdynia                66.00    726   11
 238 Przemysław Mamoń               Spytkowice            65.18    717   11
 239 Anna Skudlarska                Wrocław               63.00    693   11
 240 Wiktoria Kliber                Ostrów Wielkopolski   62.45    687   11
 241 Włodzimierz Wapniarz           Milanówek             57.27    630   11
 242 Damian Motycki                 Łomża                 51.73    569   11
 243 Joanna Zadrożna                Szczecin             121.80   1218   10
 244 Marian Wiatr                   Warszawa              78.30    783   10
 245 Kinga Kunert                   Zelistrzewo           76.40    764   10
 246 Patryk Statkiewicz             Jaworzno              57.00    570   10
 247 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski      116.78   1051    9
 248 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  67.44    607    9
 249 Waldemar Dębski                Ostróda               64.78    583    9
 250 Paweł Golubiński               Gdynia               102.75    822    8
 251 Piotr Jasiński                 Szpetal Górny        101.38    811    8
 252 Karolina Alferowicz            Wrocław              100.38    803    8
 253 Grzegorz Mroczek               Puławy                98.88    791    8
 254 Maciej Pilc                    Poznań                97.50    780    8
 255 Andrzej Serafinowicz           Bydgoszcz             96.12    769    8
 256 Marzena Kasner                 Janikowo              94.62    757    8
 257 Leszek Kowalik                 Bydgoszcz             82.75    662    8
 258 Bernadetta Kudlińska           Bydgoszcz             79.25    634    8
 259 Natalia Tokajuk                Bielsk Podlaski       78.38    627    8
 260 Artur Rutkowski                Włocławek             69.50    556    8
 261 Marzena Mazur                  Warszawa             143.86   1007    7
 262 Leszek Nowak                   Myślibórz            128.86    902    7
 263 Bogdan Pokojski                Brwinów              128.29    898    7
 264 Andrzej Szmidtke               Bolszewo             125.71    880    7
 265 Zdzisław Figurski              Gryfów Śląski        121.86    853    7
 266 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             104.29    730    7
 267 Jarosław Baranowski            Lublin                98.43    689    7
 268 Małgorzata Szablowska          Wrocław               98.29    688    7
 269 Krzysztof Wysoczański          Kraków                98.14    687    7
 270 Bartosz Orłowski               Bytom                 95.14    666    7
 271 Aleksandra Orczyk              Kraków                90.43    633    7
 272 Remigiusz Rydz                 Kochlice              86.29    604    7
 273 Grzegorz  Sarnacki             Piastów               85.86    601    7
 274 Robert Kaciński                Kraków                84.86    594    7
 275 Rafał Daniluk                  Bielsk Podlaski       82.43    577    7
 276 Natalia Lis zz                 Trzebnica             81.86    573    7
 277 Łukasz Pałka                   Puławy                71.86    503    7
 278 Aleksandra Brzeska             Warszawa              70.71    495    7
 279 Jacek Czubak                   Legnica               69.71    488    7
 280 Barbara Pęska                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  69.14    484    7
 281 Magda Dąbrowska                Bielsk Podlaski       68.86    482    7
 282 Marcin Wójcicki                Piastów               59.29    415    7
 283 Anna Kurpiel                   Warszawa              55.00    385    7
 284 Cezary Bureta                  Wrocław               54.14    379    7
 285 Izabela Wyłoga                 Lublin                99.33    596    6
 286 Barbara Sajna                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  96.50    579    6
 287 Iwona  Szymańska               Września              94.83    569    6
 288 Marcin Ochal                   Dęblin                81.50    489    6
 289 Anna Kwaśniak                  Częstochowa           77.50    465    6
 290 Dorota Pastuszak               Lublin                77.33    464    6
 291 Barbara Mrowiec                Wadowice              75.83    455    6
 292 Robert Oleszczuk               Rowy                  74.50    447    6
 293 Mieczysław Karwowski           Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  73.50    441    6
 294 Paweł Mroczkowski              Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  64.00    384    6
 295 Karol Nitkowski                Szczytno              62.83    377    6
 296 Zuzanna Drażba                 Ełk                   56.00    336    6
 297 Kinga Drażba                   Ełk                   55.50    333    6
 298 Andrzej Gałuszka               Wadowice              55.50    333    6
 299 Maciej Gołaszewski             Wrocław               54.67    328    6
 300 Szymon Jachimek                Gdynia               136.00    680    5
 301 Marek Gutjar                   Starogard Gdański    105.60    528    5
 302 Anna Żyła                      Wrocław               84.20    421    5
 303 Marcin Kukuła                  Jelenia Góra          79.00    395    5
 304 Andrzej Matyasik               Kraków                72.40    362    5
 305 Agnieszka Wydra                Gorzów Wielkopolski   57.20    286    5
 306 Adam Sacharczuk                Łomża                 55.20    276    5
 307 Zenon Cichy                    Gorzów Wielkopolski   50.00    250    5
 308 Kinga Stecuła                  Bytom                125.00    500    4
 309 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz               106.75    427    4
 310 Iwona Bujak                    Tarnów                97.00    388    4
 311 Jarosław Wiśniewski            Gdańsk                81.75    327    4
 312 Joanna Żądło                   Wrocław               68.25    273    4
 313 Jacek Starzonek                Szczecin              62.25    249    4
 314 Izabela Borkiewicz             Kraków                57.25    229    4
 315 Patrycjusz Śliwiński           Wrocław               53.50    214    4
 316 Maria Gaca                     Bydgoszcz             50.00    200    4
 317 Maria Krawczuk                 Wrocław              118.67    356    3
 318 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Milanówek            109.67    329    3
 319 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa              93.00    279    3
 320 Ewa Stypułkowska               Warszawa              90.00    270    3
 321 Joanna Zając                   Warszawa              71.00    213    3
 322 Cecylia Gruca-Woch             Kraków                63.67    191    3
 323 Grzegorz Głowacki              Piastów               62.67    188    3
 324 Anna Sroka                     Wrocław               57.67    173    3
 325 Elżbieta Nadolna               Ustka                 57.33    172    3
 326 Jerzy Stępniewski              Wrocław               57.00    171    3
 327 Dorota Kupiec                  Dęblin                56.33    169    3
 328 Olga Grabowska                 Łomża                 53.00    159    3
 329 Wojciech Wróbel                Zator                113.50    227    2
 330 Sylwia Chrobok                 Warszawa              82.00    164    2
 331 Filip Bielawski                Ełk                   80.50    161    2
 332 Małgorzata Michaluk            Łomża                 73.50    147    2
 333 Edward Kupiec                  Dęblin                65.50    131    2
 334 Barbara Diakow                 Zabrze                64.00    128    2
 335 Grzegorz Groszewski            Zławieś Mała          64.00    128    2
 336 Maria Kosińska                 Piła                  64.00    128    2
 337 Tadeusz Bach                   Wejherowo             62.00    124    2
 338 Michał Dzierżak                Wrocław               60.00    120    2
 339 Anna Krawiec                   Zabrze                51.50    103    2
 340 Katarzyna Dziwnik              Bydgoszcz             50.00    100    2
 341 Patrycja Chodyna               Grudziądz             73.00     73    1
 342 Krzysztof Kuźma                Osiek                 73.00     73    1
 343 Justyna Kuźma                  Osiek                 73.00     73    1
 344 Patrycja Luranc                Osiek                 71.00     71    1
 345 Jakub Michalski                Piastów               71.00     71    1
 346 Łukasz Musiał                  Wrocław               71.00     71    1
 347 Marcin Nowak                   Kraków                71.00     71    1
 348 Paweł Pierzchała               Kraków                70.00     70    1
 349 Jakub Tlałka                   Osiek                 69.00     69    1
 350 Jan Staniewicz                 Lublin                64.00     64    1
 351 Marta Tralińska                Wrocław               62.00     62    1
 352 Bernadeta Zapała               Jaworzno              50.00     50    1