Lista rankingowa na dzień 24-07-2011

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 152.68  30536  200
   2 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             149.43  28243  189
   3 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             148.98  28455  191
   4 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               148.85  29770  200
   5 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              147.65  27759  188
   6 Kazimierz.Jr Merklejn          Szczecin             147.60  29520  200
   7 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               146.39  28986  198
   8 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 145.96   7152   49
   9 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            145.67  27823  191
  10 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             145.56  27511  189

  11 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             145.37  17008  117
  12 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              144.88  28977  200
  13 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 144.64  27482  190
  14 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               143.74  18543  129
  15 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             143.73  27883  194
  16 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               143.30  19202  134
  17 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             143.24  27645  193
  18 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               142.93  27586  193
  19 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             142.69  27682  194
  20 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              141.88  14614  103

  21 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             140.87  25075  178
  22 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  140.78  18442  131
  23 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     140.74  22940  163
  24 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             140.45  13202   94
  25 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 139.87  18323  131
  26 Marek Reda                     Wołomin              139.80  27121  194
  27 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             139.78   5172   37
  28 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             139.71  27383  196
  29 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              139.63  26251  188
  30 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           138.93  27369  197

  31 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            138.91  18197  131
  32 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             138.71  16090  116
  33 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               138.20  27226  197
  34 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               138.12  27485  199
  35 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            138.04  20154  146
  36 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów             138.02   8143   59
  37 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                137.73  25342  184
  38 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          137.63  26149  190
  39 Mateusz Borsuk                 Reda                 136.79  12858   94
  40 Karol Waniek                   Wrocław              136.25  21663  159

  41 Paweł Janaś                    Głogów               135.06  17558  130
  42 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  134.89  22932  170
  43 Adam Szukalski                 Coventry             134.88  16995  126
  44 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 134.80  25208  187
  45 Dominik Urbacki                Pruszków             134.75  10780   80
  46 Irena Sołdan                   Rumia                134.39  25669  191
  47 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            134.13  26021  194
  48 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               134.08   5095   38
  49 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             133.84  26232  196
  50 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             133.34  26402  198

  51 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               133.21  22246  167
  52 Kamil Kister                   Puławy               133.04  25810  194
  53 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          132.63  23475  177
  54 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             132.30  22358  169
  55 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              132.21  26178  198
  56 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              132.14   4625   35
  57 Jan Mrozowski                  Kraków               132.05  12017   91
  58 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               131.94   4750   36
  59 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            131.87  25846  196
  60 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      131.72   4215   32

  61 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  131.54  18678  142
  62 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               131.50   6312   48
  63 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             131.40   8278   63
  64 Artur Irzyk                    Kraków               131.39   9066   69
  65 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             130.65  25869  198
  66 Wojciech Sołdan                Gdynia               130.61  14106  108
  67 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               130.48  12526   96
  68 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            130.07  17299  133
  69 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             130.05  25100  193
  70 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               129.91  14420  111

  71 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            129.89   8183   63
  72 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            129.63   4926   38
  73 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 129.62  21906  169
  74 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             129.51  19038  147
  75 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              129.41   6341   49
  76 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             129.21  25841  200
  77 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                128.88  11084   86
  78 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       128.72   9783   76
  79 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       128.52  15165  118
  80 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              128.42  25041  195

  81 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            128.12  14862  116
  82 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     127.90  13046  102
  83 Dariusz Dzierża                Kraków               127.88   4092   32
  84 Katarzyna Małek                Mielec               127.71  18646  146
  85 Mariusz Grodek                 Kraków               127.28   5473   43
  86 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              127.03  18800  148
  87 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              126.60  23928  189
  88 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              126.53  24294  192
  89 Piotr Domański                 Ostrołęka            126.52   8224   65
  90 Tomasz Łapka                   Opole                126.41  19340  153

  91 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             126.39  23635  187
  92 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            126.37  24390  193
  93 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               126.34  14529  115
  94 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  126.10  22951  182
  95 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                126.05  22058  175
  96 Ewa Ciszewska                  Katowice             125.83   4404   35
  97 Sławomir Piotrowski            Biała Podlaska       125.77  24650  196
  98 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź/Londyn          125.70   3771   30
  99 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            125.69  20487  163
 100 Magdalena Kupczyńska           Szczecin             125.67  16337  130

 101 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            125.41  23577  188
 102 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  125.40  23952  191
 103 Maciej Grąbczewski             Piła                 125.27  23927  191
 104 Łukasz Baranowski              Reda                 124.95  24241  194
 105 Weronika Rudnicka              Szczecin             124.89  23729  190
 106 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               124.87  24475  196
 107 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               124.77  13350  107
 108 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             124.46  23771  191
 109 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              124.38   8209   66
 110 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         124.37  15670  126
 111 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             124.00   4464   36
 112 Marek Gajdosz                  Nowy Sącz            123.84   9412   76
 113 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             123.81  13743  111
 114 Jarosław Puchalski             Łódź                 123.64  13724  111
 115 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              123.49  22351  181
 116 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            123.42  10367   84
 117 Piotr Szałkiewicz              Wrocław              123.35   5921   48
 118 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 123.30   7768   63
 119 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 122.95  21763  177
 120 Paweł Kowalski                 Kutno                122.83   7247   59
 121 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               122.74  22830  186
 122 Barbara Łukaszewicz            Wrocław              122.57  24147  197
 123 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            122.33   4404   36
 124 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                122.30   9662   79
 125 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               122.27   5991   49
 126 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 122.07   7446   61
 127 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             121.70   7789   64
 128 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz           121.59  22980  189
 129 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             121.50  23693  195
 130 Michał Garnowski               Pasłęk               121.41   4492   37
 131 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             121.38   7404   61
 132 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               121.16   9814   81
 133 Adam Jurkowski                 Knurów               121.01   8713   72
 134 Paulina Mech                   Kraków               120.99  16213  134
 135 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                120.94   4354   36
 136 Marcin Kozyra                  Warszawa             120.89   4473   37
 137 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  120.87   7252   60
 138 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             120.84  24168  200
 139 Paweł Zaręba                   Warszawa             120.76   4468   37
 140 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica               120.64  17251  143
 141 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock              120.35   7823   65
 142 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             120.29  18524  154
 143 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 120.25   7095   59
 144 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               120.21   4087   34
 145 Wojciech Urbański              Warszawa             120.15  10453   87
 146 Patrycja Śliwińska             Szczecin             119.80  18929  158
 147 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              119.74  17961  150
 148 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                119.72  21310  178
 149 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna               119.68   7061   59
 150 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       119.35   5848   49

 151 Krzysztof Pypno                Gliwice              119.34   4893   41
 152 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              119.25   4293   36
 153 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków               119.24   8466   71
 154 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 119.16  12869  108
 155 Grzegorz Łukasik               Konojady             119.14  10484   88
 156 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 119.11  22869  192
 157 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  118.96  21650  182
 158 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               118.79  16631  140
 159 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             118.74   9143   77
 160 Krzysztof Kodzis               Inowrocław           118.63  16608  140
 161 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      118.61   7235   61
 162 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 118.55   3912   33
 163 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            118.00  17936  152
 164 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               117.79  11543   98
 165 Aleksandra Kaczanowska         Szczecin             117.52  16218  138
 166 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             117.30  13372  114
 167 Mateusz Królikowski            Wrocław              117.13  17218  147
 168 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             117.06  14047  120
 169 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       116.98  13687  117
 170 Ireneusz Kurzok                Mikołów              116.84  22666  194
 171 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       116.63   5948   51
 172 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             116.39   8147   70
 173 Czesław Grajewski              Choroszcz            116.19  23239  200
 174 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             116.14   8594   74
 175 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            115.92   7535   65
 176 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               115.89  18195  157
 177 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           115.78   7989   69
 178 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               115.77  22113  191
 179 Joanna Jewtuch                 Warszawa             115.52   3812   33
 180 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              115.39  12462  108
 181 Katarzyna Kowalska             Katowice             115.29  12567  109
 182 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              115.22  17744  154
 183 Krzysztof Bonda                Białystok            115.09   5179   45
 184 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             115.06  21746  189
 185 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           114.95   6782   59
 186 Natalia Ogierman               Katowice             114.90  11605  101
 187 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            114.90   6894   60
 188 Krzysztof Gibas                Kraków               114.88   6893   60
 189 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             114.85   9073   79
 190 Maciej Chmielowski             Kraków               114.83   4134   36
 191 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     114.73   6884   60
 192 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             114.70   5276   46
 193 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 114.68  16858  147
 194 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               114.64  18228  159
 195 Joanna Suchanek                Wrocław              114.43  19110  167
 196 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                114.39   5033   44
 197 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            114.33   8346   73
 198 Renata Andracka                Zwola                114.23  21590  189
 199 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński 114.13   6277   55
 200 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa             113.83  22311  196

 201 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            113.72   5686   50
 202 Dorota Rudzińska               Warszawa             113.52  21456  189
 203 Dorota Stachowska              Wydartowo I          113.29  21526  190
 204 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               113.18   7470   66
 205 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                112.85  15461  137
 206 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               112.75   6201   55
 207 Adam Janicki                   Łódź                 112.61  21508  191
 208 Dariusz Małysa                 Kraków               112.48   3487   31
 209 Dariusz  Jarosławski           Ełk                  112.11  22086  197
 210 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             112.11  22309  199
 211 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              112.04  22072  197
 212 Ryszard Korpalski              Wójtowice            111.94  22389  200
 213 Monika Dymek                   Ustka                111.88   5482   49
 214 Konrad Sowula                  Kraków               111.86   4027   36
 215 Maciej Bukowski                Szczecin             111.82  12077  108
 216 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            111.76   9500   85
 217 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            111.64  17416  156
 218 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            111.62   5804   52
 219 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              111.56  22200  199
 220 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              111.53   4015   36
 221 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             111.12   6667   60
 222 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             111.02  18208  164
 223 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                110.94  18194  164
 224 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                110.87   7650   69
 225 Rafał Stachowski               Police               110.61   7079   64
 226 Marcin Ceglarek                Kraków               110.09  21797  198
 227 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         109.89  10769   98
 228 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    109.88  16153  147
 229 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                 109.86   4065   37
 230 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               109.62   4604   42
 231 Rafał Skibicki                 Lębork               109.60   3836   35
 232 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk               109.55   6573   60
 233 Andrzej Stańczyk               Tarnów               109.26   3387   31
 234 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                108.89   3920   36
 235 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              108.77  14793  136
 236 Monika Sadurska                Warszawa             108.58   4886   45
 237 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 107.91   7338   68
 238 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             107.88  18339  170
 239 Bartosz Pięta                  Swarzędz             107.82   3666   34
 240 Piotr Madej                    Wrocław              107.37   3758   35
 241 Radosław Więch                 Warszawa             107.29  20064  187
 242 Beata Marynowicz               Racibórz             107.23   5147   48
 243 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             106.68   7254   68
 244 Adriana Gąbka                  Krasowiec            106.61   5757   54
 245 Łukasz Wojciechowski           Łomża                105.83   5080   48
 246 Marta Ćwiek                    Radomsko             105.68  12681  120
 247 Bartosz Muszyński              Ustka                105.56   3800   36
 248 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             105.42   6747   64
 249 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  105.12   7674   73
 250 Zofia Górka                    Łęczna               104.80   6183   59

 251 Paweł Mazurek                  Polanica-Zdrój       104.59   5857   56
 252 Marta Sztajnert                Wisła                104.56   9933   95
 253 Anna Stambulska                Kraków               104.43   3864   37
 254 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            104.12   4269   41
 255 Katarzyna Bogusławska          Piastów              104.10  18113  174
 256 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              104.04   5410   52
 257 Maciej Michalski               Łódź                 103.94   3534   34
 258 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia               103.78  20237  195
 259 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo            103.71   3630   35
 260 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             103.65   5908   57
 261 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław              103.64   3420   33
 262 Lidia Szpakowska               Jaworzno             103.45   5483   53
 263 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             103.44   5172   50
 264 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda              103.36  13023  126
 265 Grzegorz Miecugow              Warszawa             103.18   5262   51
 266 Andrzej Ciołek                 Bielsk Podlaski      103.06   3298   32
 267 Sławomir Wolski                Wrocław              102.95  16369  159
 268 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                 102.90  19757  192
 269 Szymon Dąbrowski               Warszawa             102.88  17387  169
 270 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost            102.83   3085   30
 271 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              102.50  11685  114
 272 Łucja  Rosołowska              Biłgoraj             102.39   3686   36
 273 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław           102.25  10532  103
 274 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś            102.00   3672   36
 275 Marcin Radwański               Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 101.78   8244   81
 276 Józef Burzyński                Ełk                  101.62   5081   50
 277 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           101.46  19785  195
 278 Lidia Żywna                    Gdynia               101.26   3544   35
 279 Anna Swoboda                   Wałbrzych            101.24   3847   38
 280 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn              101.19   3643   36
 281 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz             100.66   6140   61
 282 Joanna Pawlińska               Bielany Wrocławskie  100.59  10361  103
 283 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                 100.48   5024   50
 284 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            100.40   4819   48
 285 Julita Dygnas                  Jelenia Góra         100.34  16155  161
 286 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia               100.12   9612   96
 287 Agnieszka Lutkiewicz           Gdynia                99.92   3597   36
 288 Maria Pokorska                 Warszawa              99.90   6993   70
 289 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława              99.76  19952  200
 290 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski   99.67  11362  114
 291 Danuta Wodecka                 Skrzyszów             99.59   8266   83
 292 Tomasz Drewnowski              Warszawa              98.75   3950   40
 293 Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk          Wrocław               98.49   4235   43
 294 Robert Wagner                  Wrocław               98.06   8237   84
 295 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany               97.50   3900   40
 296 Waldemar Kudliński             Bydgoszcz             96.65   6379   66
 297 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              96.26  18866  196
 298 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno              96.19   3463   36
 299 Sylwia Łada                    Inowrocław            95.75   8713   91
 300 Aneta Szczyrzyca               Jaworzno              94.85   5027   53

 301 Błażej Fidziński               Dębica                94.50   5670   60
 302 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              94.23   2921   31
 303 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn              94.19   4427   47
 304 Sławomir Rattay                Zgorzelec             94.04   4514   48
 305 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz             93.86   9292   99
 306 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                92.57   3240   35
 307 Agata Pastusiak                Sulęcin               92.10   5618   61
 308 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                91.81   6610   72
 309 Kamila Zacharuk                Zabrze                91.38   4386   48
 310 Julia Lutkiewicz               Gdynia                90.12   3064   34
 311 Andrzej Bednaruk               Gdańsk                90.08   5945   66
 312 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław               89.48   7427   83
 313 Radosław Pastusiak             Sulęcin               88.52   5488   62
 314 Maciej Dąbrowski               Warszawa              87.80   5268   60
 315 Liliana Dąbrowska              Warszawa              87.17   4707   54
 316 Aleksandra Brzeska             Warszawa              86.56   2770   32
 317 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   86.30   3970   46
 318 Leszek Katyński                Słupsk                86.27   7764   90
 319 Marta Łęgowska                 Inowrocław            85.48   7522   88
 320 Blanka Zwolińska               Skierdy               85.37   8452   99
 321 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Gródek                85.34   7681   90
 322 Michał Dąbrowski               Warszawa              84.48   9293  110
 323 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              83.96  15869  189
 324 Piotr Morawski                 Gdańsk                83.74   2596   31
 325 Krzysztof Lelonek              Zabrze                83.60   2926   35
 326 Andrzej Klich                  Jaworzno              82.48   4784   58
 327 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                79.89   4953   62
 328 Andrzej Serafinowicz           Bydgoszcz             79.31   3331   42
 329 Monika Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno              79.08   5061   64
 330 Piotr Sadzyński                Jaworzno              78.28   4462   57
 331 Bernadetta Kudlińska           Bydgoszcz             76.98   5081   66
 332 Magdalena Sulejewska           Kraków                75.56   5289   70
 333 Paweł Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   65.39   2158   33
 334 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              60.16  11551  192




Poczekalnia na dzień 24-07-2011

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Dorota Patera                  Legnica               96.52   2799   29
   2 Jacek Cichecki                 Józefów               96.31   2793   29
   3 Zuzanna Molak                  Warszawa              84.07   2438   29
   4 Rafał Stachura                 Zator                 71.79   2082   29
   5 Rafał Polak                    Wałcz                106.11   2971   28
   6 Jakub Błażejewski              Poznań                96.07   2690   28
   7 Joanna Zacharewicz             Bydgoszcz             86.61   2425   28
   8 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                80.04   2241   28
   9 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            111.07   2999   27
  10 Alicja Kosińska                Szczecin             129.35   3363   26
  11 Katarzyna Sołdan               Rumia                127.85   3324   26
  12 Dominika Brzezińska            Piła                  88.92   2312   26
  13 Bronisław Parada               Polanica-Zdrój       137.96   3449   25
  14 Sławomir Kucia                 Krosno               131.48   3287   25
  15 Wojciech Zieliński             Szczecin             127.00   3175   25
  16 Marcin Resler                  Września             118.40   2960   25
  17 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             115.36   2884   25
  18 Karol Rembiałkowski            Warszawa             114.96   2874   25
  19 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             113.60   2840   25
  20 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok            101.64   2541   25
  21 Marta Bajorek                  Warszawa             100.76   2519   25
  22 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               138.96   3335   24
  23 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               137.67   3304   24
  24 Jacek Karwowski                Płock                125.04   3001   24
  25 Artur Chrzczonowicz            Człuchów             124.71   2993   24
  26 Paweł Jędryka                  Chrzanów             119.83   2876   24
  27 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            116.00   2784   24
  28 Ewa Szałas                     Katowice             114.67   2752   24
  29 Joanna Regdos                  Kraków               113.42   2722   24
  30 Małgorzata Supińska            Warszawa             113.12   2715   24
  31 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  111.67   2680   24
  32 Zbigniew Skrzypczyk            Jawor                104.88   2517   24
  33 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk               104.21   2501   24
  34 Paweł Maciejczuk               Białystok            103.71   2489   24
  35 Rafał Świątek                  Wrocław              102.38   2457   24
  36 Marek Szczepanik               Reda                 101.54   2437   24
  37 Anna Chybowska                 Sochaczew             99.25   2382   24
  38 Adam Drzyzga                   Bytom                 99.08   2378   24
  39 Jacek Nocoń                    Jaworzno              99.00   2376   24
  40 Anna  Bogucka                  Wrocław               97.75   2346   24
  41 Arkadiusz Florczak             Szczecin              96.46   2315   24
  42 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów                86.96   2087   24
  43 Piotr Ziętal                   Legnica               85.83   2060   24
  44 Beata Kowaluk-Jagielska        Police                84.38   2025   24
  45 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              115.26   2651   23
  46 Agnieszka Dymkowska            Bielsko-Biała        114.83   2641   23
  47 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                 102.35   2354   23
  48 Anna Mech                      Lututów              101.70   2339   23
  49 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                99.70   2293   23
  50 Mateusz Cygan                  Chorzów               96.22   2213   23
  51 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                  95.04   2186   23
  52 Grzegorz Cieplak               Warszawa              93.26   2145   23
  53 Michał Wodecki                 Skrzyszów             92.39   2125   23
  54 Artur Jakimczyk                Olsztyn               87.61   2015   23
  55 Tomasz Szczodry                Łomża                 85.57   1968   23
  56 Katarzyna Sawuła               Police                71.00   1633   23
  57 Grzegorz Wilk                  Kraków               133.14   2929   22
  58 Michał Puchowski               Izbicko              123.18   2710   22
  59 Marcin Kołodziejski            Brodnica              80.73   1776   22
  60 Andrzej Stolot                 Zabrze                78.27   1722   22
  61 Patryk Statkiewicz             Jaworzno              63.91   1406   22
  62 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             115.86   2433   21
  63 Martyna  Zaforemska            Jaworzno              65.19   1369   21
  64 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             127.05   2541   20
  65 Mirosław Dymkowski             Bielsko-Biała        100.25   2005   20
  66 Waldemar Stankiewicz           Mieszkowice           87.20   1744   20
  67 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                150.58   2861   19
  68 Marcin Figiel                  Kraków               122.37   2325   19
  69 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              120.89   2297   19
  70 Teresa Pawlik                  Lubin                112.89   2145   19
  71 Grażyna Kula                   Sosnowiec            104.05   1977   19
  72 Małgorzata Sikora              Kraków               100.42   1908   19
  73 Grzegorz Sęk                   Wrocław               96.84   1840   19
  74 Jan  Olek                      Warszawa              96.74   1838   19
  75 Danuta Zając                   Jaworzno              84.05   1597   19
  76 Zuzanna Drażba                 Ełk                   59.63   1133   19
  77 Bartłomiej Pawlak              Sochaczew            110.67   1992   18
  78 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             102.89   1852   18
  79 Małgorzata Baśko               Andrespol             87.78   1580   18
  80 Piotr Konopka                  Ostróda              101.24   1721   17
  81 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski      105.81   1693   16
  82 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                100.62   1610   16
  83 Andrzej Gostomski              Łódź                  99.00   1584   16
  84 Jarosław Wiśniewski            Gdańsk                82.19   1315   16
  85 Jacek Starzonek                Szczecin              72.69   1163   16
  86 Klaudia Zaforemska             Jaworzno              56.50    904   16
  87 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             119.13   1787   15
  88 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             117.87   1768   15
  89 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 112.53   1688   15
  90 Marta Bołbot                   Bielsk Podlaski       84.47   1267   15
  91 Joanna Schutz                  Wrocław               81.00   1215   15
  92 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  108.86   1524   14
  93 Adam Słapiński                 Warszawa              91.14   1276   14
  94 Aneta Grodek                   Zawiercie             85.36   1195   14
  95 Łukasz Mycio                   Górowo Iławeckie     128.00   1664   13
  96 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             123.77   1609   13
  97 Magdalena Ambroszczyk          Łódź                 122.31   1590   13
  98 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok            114.08   1483   13
  99 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa             113.08   1470   13
 100 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                 111.31   1447   13
 101 Tomasz Kozak                   Poznań               110.54   1437   13
 102 Krzysztof Chełstowski          Łomża                110.15   1432   13
 103 Grzegorz Bajer                 Łódź                 106.77   1388   13
 104 Hanna Gawłowska                Piła                 106.31   1382   13
 105 Alicja Tarczewska              Łomża                106.31   1382   13
 106 Anna Kuc                       Warszawa             106.15   1380   13
 107 Michał Rogalewicz              Poznań               105.92   1377   13
 108 Marek Leda                     Koszalin             105.38   1370   13
 109 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             102.62   1334   13
 110 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski   93.69   1218   13
 111 Wojciech Stawicki              Kutno                 93.46   1215   13
 112 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa              91.62   1191   13
 113 Dariusz Zając                  Jaworzno              89.31   1161   13
 114 Piotr Gruchacz                 Warszawa              81.46   1059   13
 115 Arletta Reksulak               Łódź                  76.46    994   13
 116 Paulina  Pływaczewska          Ełk                   71.15    925   13
 117 Barbara Pęska                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  66.08    859   13
 118 Marcin Wójcicki                Piastów               58.31    758   13
 119 Szymon Fidziński               Kobyłka              143.92   1727   12
 120 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             142.50   1710   12
 121 Paweł Florek                   Bydgoszcz            136.50   1638   12
 122 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           123.42   1481   12
 123 Anna Krynicka                  Warszawa             121.25   1455   12
 124 Wojciech Gonet                 Wrocław              120.50   1446   12
 125 Piotr Mańkowski                Warszawa             120.50   1446   12
 126 Piotr Szulc                    Bydgoszcz            120.42   1445   12
 127 Monika Laskowska               Wrocław              117.58   1411   12
 128 Ireneusz Kaczmarczyk           Gdańsk               117.25   1407   12
 129 Tomasz Ruta                    Warszawa             116.17   1394   12
 130 Kamil Wereszczyński            Jastrzębie           115.50   1386   12
 131 Natalia Połomska               Ostrów Wlkp          113.33   1360   12
 132 Andrzej Czesław Kowalski       Wałbrzych            113.00   1356   12
 133 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin             112.75   1353   12
 134 Piotr Wierzchowski             Widuchowa            112.17   1346   12
 135 Anna Bilska                    Przecław             111.67   1340   12
 136 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice              111.08   1333   12
 137 Andrzej Zając                  Jaworzno             111.08   1333   12
 138 Piotr Syta                     Puławy               110.00   1320   12
 139 Marta Kleinrok                 Lublin               109.92   1319   12
 140 Monika Lewandowska             Warszawa             108.42   1301   12
 141 Mateusz Gołębiewski            Łódź                 104.83   1258   12
 142 Beata Wisz                     Gdańsk               103.67   1244   12
 143 Patryk Wolniewicz              Szczecin             103.42   1241   12
 144 Monika Krzysztofek             Wejherowo            103.25   1239   12
 145 Karolina Rubaszewska           Wrocław              102.75   1233   12
 146 Dominik Małocha                Demblin              101.67   1220   12
 147 Agata Brzezińska               Świebodzice          101.50   1218   12
 148 Wacław Sarek                   Jaworzno             101.42   1217   12
 149 Grzegorz Dudziński             Gdańsk               100.92   1211   12
 150 Marcin Grześkiewicz            Szczecin             100.67   1208   12
 151 Mateusz Lipczyński             Sopot                100.42   1205   12
 152 Karolina Szubska               Bytom                 99.83   1198   12
 153 Anna Haraf                     Jaworzno              98.67   1184   12
 154 Magdalena Kitel-Frydel         Pszczyna              98.33   1180   12
 155 Urszula Gutowska               Pszczyna              97.42   1169   12
 156 Stefan Koczarski               Szczecin              97.33   1168   12
 157 Joanna Wilk                    Racibórz              97.25   1167   12
 158 Sławomir Grudziński            Ostróda               96.08   1153   12
 159 Barbara Turbo                  Szczecin              95.33   1144   12
 160 Michał Nowak                   Nakło nad Notecią     95.17   1142   12
 161 Krystyna Borecka               Wałcz                 94.75   1137   12
 162 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.          93.17   1118   12
 163 Sandra Rykaczewska             Jaworzno              92.67   1112   12
 164 Jacek Jerzyński                Toruń                 92.50   1110   12
 165 Anna Gabriela Kortońska        Kraków                91.50   1098   12
 166 Konrad Łukaszewicz             Wrocław               91.50   1098   12
 167 Mariusz Bogdański              Łomża                 91.42   1097   12
 168 Aleksandra Grzeszczak          Grodzisk Mazowiecki   91.42   1097   12
 169 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             91.00   1092   12
 170 Barbara Żydaczewska            Lubin                 90.75   1089   12
 171 Jędrzej Krasnoborski           Węgorzewo             90.50   1086   12
 172 Barbara Belof                  Falkenberg (Szwecja   90.08   1081   12
 173 Marek Swoboda                  Wałbrzych             89.83   1078   12
 174 Dariusz Szulc                  Legnica               89.83   1078   12
 175 Arkadiusz Janota               Zabrze                89.75   1077   12
 176 Stanisław Kapuśniak            Racibórz              89.75   1077   12
 177 Maciej Stańczyk                Kraków                89.00   1068   12
 178 Łukasz Bereżnicki              Oława                 88.50   1062   12
 179 Katarzyna Kumorek              Kraków                88.33   1060   12
 180 Teresa Jakimczyk               Ełk                   87.92   1055   12
 181 Dawid Rykaczewski              Jaworzno              87.42   1049   12
 182 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard Szczeciński  87.33   1048   12
 183 Grzegorz Kasprowicz            Grabowo               86.75   1041   12
 184 Paulina Patalon                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   86.17   1034   12
 185 Daniel Such                    Legnica               85.75   1029   12
 186 Anna Szkiruć                   Żyrardów              84.25   1011   12
 187 Łukasz Przyszlak               Świnoujście           84.00   1008   12
 188 Magdalena Matyasik             Kraków                83.50   1002   12
 189 Alina Rybińska                 Ostróda               82.42    989   12
 190 Marta Bożemska                 Ustka                 79.75    957   12
 191 Piotr Matyasik                 Kraków                79.42    953   12
 192 Ewa Bożemska                   Ustka                 79.25    951   12
 193 Paweł Skowron                  Legnica               70.92    851   12
 194 Dominika Adeszko               Ełk                   64.92    779   12
 195 Leszek Żywna                   Gdynia                62.42    749   12
 196 Daria Ząbik                    Legnica               61.08    733   12
 197 Michał Lasecki                 Warszawa              60.50    726   12
 198 Roksana Statkiewicz            Jaworzno              54.58    655   12
 199 Mariusz  Chmiel                Puławy               100.91   1110   11
 200 Mariusz Buras                  Prudnik               99.36   1093   11
 201 Waldemar Kaniewski             Sochaczew             97.18   1069   11
 202 Grzegorz Mazur                 Gorzów                93.91   1033   11
 203 Monika Czekała                 Pietrowice            92.64   1019   11
 204 Remigiusz Skwarek              Bydgoszcz             91.73   1009   11
 205 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   91.55   1007   11
 206 Hubert Wichrowski              Bytów                 87.36    961   11
 207 Agata Szczygieł                Wrocław               86.18    948   11
 208 Paweł Brzeziński               Warszawa              85.82    944   11
 209 Ewa Kraśko                     Warszawa              83.09    914   11
 210 Katarzyna Poziomka             Inowrocław            82.64    909   11
 211 Małgorzata Armknecht           Bydgoszcz             81.36    895   11
 212 Marta Musiał                   Zabrze                81.00    891   11
 213 Jędrzej Zawojski               Modzurów              80.27    883   11
 214 Magda Janiczko                 Racibórz              79.55    875   11
 215 Grażyna Smereka                Racibórz              79.55    875   11
 216 Mateusz Pawlaczyk              Ostróda               79.00    869   11
 217 Ariel Majcher                  Warszawa              77.00    847   11
 218 Janusz Kozieł                  Lublin                75.64    832   11
 219 Marta Kruk                     Olsztyn               75.27    828   11
 220 Magda Wierzchowska             Widuchowa             74.45    819   11
 221 Agnieszka Niwelińska           Kraków                74.36    818   11
 222 Urszula Kubicka                Inowrocław            73.73    811   11
 223 Ewelina Modzelewska            Łomża                 72.45    797   11
 224 Daniel Stasik                  Gdynia                66.00    726   11
 225 Marta Strzelczak               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   65.64    722   11
 226 Kamil Barczyński               Pszczyna              65.45    720   11
 227 Adrian Świerczyński            Wrocław               65.45    720   11
 228 Marcela Hryniak                Wrocław               65.27    718   11
 229 Anna Skudlarska                Wrocław               63.00    693   11
 230 Jakub Osadkowski               Legnica               62.55    688   11
 231 Jadwiga Żelazny                Kraków                62.55    688   11
 232 Kasper Kamiński                Gdańsk                58.73    646   11
 233 Włodzimierz Wapniarz           Milanówek             57.27    630   11
 234 Julian Łuczyc-Wyhowski         Milanówek             54.73    602   11
 235 Agnieszka Antos                Racibórz              53.00    583   11
 236 Damian Motycki                 Łomża                 51.73    569   11
 237 Marta Skok                     Warszawa              85.10    851   10
 238 Krystian Bekała                Legnica               78.50    785   10
 239 Marian Wiatr                   Warszawa              78.30    783   10
 240 Kinga Kunert                   Zelistrzewo           76.40    764   10
 241 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Warszawa             111.33   1002    9
 242 Tomasz Drąszkowski             Pszczyna             107.44    967    9
 243 Robert Kurdziel                Katowice              93.89    845    9
 244 Julia Solarska                 Łódź                  64.22    578    9
 245 Piotr Sobociński               Inowrocław           126.38   1011    8
 246 Marta Abramczyk                Wyszków              114.50    916    8
 247 Kinga Stecuła                  Bytom                105.25    842    8
 248 Bartosz Boniecki               Elbląg               103.00    824    8
 249 Piotr Jasiński                 Szpetal Górny        101.38    811    8
 250 Andrzej Puchalski              Łódź                 101.12    809    8
 251 Karolina Alferowicz            Wrocław              100.38    803    8
 252 Grzegorz Mroczek               Puławy                98.88    791    8
 253 Maciej Pilc                    Poznań                97.50    780    8
 254 Marzena Kasner                 Janikowo              94.62    757    8
 255 Magdalena Parnicka             Słupsk                85.25    682    8
 256 Agnieszka Pachała              Poznań                84.62    677    8
 257 Henryk Piotrowski              Lidzbark Warmiński    82.12    657    8
 258 Natalia Tokajuk                Bielsk Podlaski       78.38    627    8
 259 Joanna Kacprzewska             Kraków                70.12    561    8
 260 Artur Rutkowski                Włocławek             69.50    556    8
 261 Michał Śliwiński               Szczecin              53.62    429    8
 262 Oskar Glegoła                  Warszawa              50.00    400    8
 263 Marzena Mazur                  Warszawa             143.86   1007    7
 264 Leszek Nowak                   Myślibórz            128.86    902    7
 265 Bogdan Pokojski                Brwinów              128.29    898    7
 266 Andrzej Szmidtke               Bolszewo             125.71    880    7
 267 Zdzisław Figurski              Gryfów Śląski        121.86    853    7
 268 Edward Salamon                 Bytom                107.00    749    7
 269 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice             105.29    737    7
 270 Wojciech Kwaśniak              Częstochowa          105.00    735    7
 271 Marta Szeliga-Frynia           Warszawa             102.57    718    7
 272 Jarosław Baranowski            Lublin                98.43    689    7
 273 Aleksandra Orczyk              Kraków                90.43    633    7
 274 Remigiusz Rydz                 Kochlice              86.29    604    7
 275 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               85.86    601    7
 276 Grzegorz  Sarnacki             Piastów               85.86    601    7
 277 Robert Kaciński                Kraków                84.86    594    7
 278 Grzegorz Jagiełka              Studzienice           84.57    592    7
 279 Rafał Daniluk                  Bielsk Podlaski       82.43    577    7
 280 Agnieszka Wiśniewska           Inowrocław            82.00    574    7
 281 Sławomir Leszczyński           Puławy                77.57    543    7
 282 Krystian Józefik               Kraków                76.86    538    7
 283 Andrzej Ciesiński              Wałcz                 75.57    529    7
 284 Krystyna Puchalska             Łódź                  72.86    510    7
 285 Łukasz Pałka                   Puławy                71.86    503    7
 286 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              70.86    496    7
 287 Weronika Ciesińska             Wałcz                 70.71    495    7
 288 Jacek Czubak                   Legnica               69.71    488    7
 289 Magda Dąbrowska                Bielsk Podlaski       68.86    482    7
 290 Mateusz Nagły                  Wałcz                 62.43    437    7
 291 Wiktoria Ciesińska             Wałcz                 57.71    404    7
 292 Cezary Bureta                  Wrocław               54.14    379    7
 293 Anna Soroczyńska               Marcinkowice          54.14    379    7
 294 Marek Starostka                Olkusz               100.33    602    6
 295 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz                83.33    500    6
 296 Mariusz Rostkowski             Jasieniec             80.83    485    6
 297 Stanisław Więckowski           Rybno                 78.83    473    6
 298 Anna Kwaśniak                  Częstochowa           77.50    465    6
 299 Dorota Pastuszak               Lublin                77.33    464    6
 300 Marek Niedzielin               Kraków                76.00    456    6
 301 Barbara Mrowiec                Wadowice              75.83    455    6
 302 Dawid Hudzik                   Zabrze                71.83    431    6
 303 Karol Nitkowski                Szczytno              62.83    377    6
 304 Otylia Bernat                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  57.83    347    6
 305 Krzysztof Palusiński           Bydgoszcz             57.33    344    6
 306 Karol Kołakowski               Warszawa              56.83    341    6
 307 Kamila Antosz-Lasecka          Warszawa              56.33    338    6
 308 Kamil Derkacz                  Racibórz              55.83    335    6
 309 Jadwiga Dziurdzia              Kraków                55.67    334    6
 310 Kinga Drażba                   Ełk                   55.50    333    6
 311 Andrzej Gałuszka               Wadowice              55.50    333    6
 312 Michał Czapski                 Warszawa              55.00    330    6
 313 Maciej Gołaszewski             Wrocław               54.67    328    6
 314 Szymon Jachimek                Gdynia               136.00    680    5
 315 Jan Ziółkowski                 Rumia                110.80    554    5
 316 Przemysław Malinka             Ostrożnica           102.80    514    5
 317 Katarzyna  Konopka             Ostróda              101.00    505    5
 318 Filip Dalecki                  Rumia                 99.00    495    5
 319 Anna Żyła                      Wrocław               84.20    421    5
 320 Krzysztof Duda                 Pszczyna              75.60    378    5
 321 Paweł Węglarz                  Kraków                74.80    374    5
 322 Andrzej Matyasik               Kraków                72.40    362    5
 323 Tomasz Dawidowski              Ełk                   60.80    304    5
 324 Adam Sacharczuk                Łomża                 55.20    276    5
 325 Kamil Reclik                   Pszczyna              50.80    254    5
 326 Mirosław Norwajszas            Szczecin             105.50    422    4
 327 Iwona Bujak                    Tarnów                97.00    388    4
 328 Justyna Woszczyna              Kraków                78.50    314    4
 329 Miłosz Borowski                Bielsko Biała         61.00    244    4
 330 Izabela Borkiewicz             Kraków                57.25    229    4
 331 Chrystian Schutz               Wrocław               51.00    204    4
 332 Maria Krawczuk                 Wrocław              118.67    356    3
 333 Magdalena Berlińska            Warszawa              74.67    224    3
 334 Joanna Zając                   Warszawa              71.00    213    3
 335 Cecylia Gruca-Woch             Kraków                63.67    191    3
 336 Władysław Zieliński            Białogard             62.33    187    3
 337 Olga Grabowska                 Łomża                 53.00    159    3
 338 Wojciech Wróbel                Zator                113.50    227    2
 339 Sylwia Chrobok                 Warszawa              82.00    164    2
 340 Filip Bielawski                Ełk                   80.50    161    2
 341 Małgorzata Krakowiak           Bielsko-Biała         76.00    152    2
 342 Małgorzata Michaluk            Łomża                 73.50    147    2
 343 Barbara Diakow                 Zabrze                64.00    128    2
 344 Grzegorz Groszewski            Zławieś Mała          64.00    128    2
 345 Maria Kosińska                 Piła                  64.00    128    2
 346 Michał Dzierżak                Wrocław               60.00    120    2
 347 Tomasz Szuchta                 Wrocław               60.00    120    2
 348 Anna Krawiec                   Zabrze                51.50    103    2
 349 Ewa Jóźwiak                    Iława                150.00    150    1
 350 Paweł Florczak                 Szczecin              92.00     92    1
 351 Jacek Szczygieł                Piastów               74.00     74    1
 352 Tadeusz Bach                   Wejherowo             73.00     73    1
 353 Patrycja Chodyna               Grudziądz             73.00     73    1
 354 Krzysztof Kuźma                Osiek                 73.00     73    1
 355 Justyna Kuźma                  Osiek                 73.00     73    1
 356 Lech Szymczak                  Gorzów Wielkopolski   73.00     73    1
 357 Patrycja Luranc                Osiek                 71.00     71    1
 358 Jakub Michalski                Piastów               71.00     71    1
 359 Marcin Nowak                   Kraków                71.00     71    1
 360 Paweł Pierzchała               Kraków                70.00     70    1
 361 Jakub Tlałka                   Osiek                 69.00     69    1
 362 Anna Zając                     Warszawa              69.00     69    1
 363 Bernadeta Zapała               Jaworzno              50.00     50    1