Lista rankingowa na dzień 04-08-2012

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              153.92  29091  189
   2 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            152.50  28670  188
   3 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 151.86   7593   50
   4 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             150.95  24303  161
   5 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 150.51  28446  189
   6 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               148.35  29521  199
   7 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              147.99  28858  195
   8 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             146.72  28611  195
   9 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               146.42  13617   93
  10 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               146.37  27810  190
  11 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     146.00  29200  200
  12 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             145.68  27971  192
  13 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             145.60  28829  198
  14 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               145.42  21086  145
  15 Marek Reda                     Wołomin              145.36  28054  193
  16 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               145.30  28042  193
  17 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               144.54  28330  196
  18 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              144.42  28161  195
  19 Dariusz Dzierża                Kraków               144.35   4475   31
  20 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             143.98  27500  191
  21 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            143.88  27624  192
  22 Dominik Urbacki                Pruszków             143.25  27360  191
  23 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            142.73   8992   63
  24 Mateusz Borsuk                 Reda                 141.91  19158  135
  25 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             141.67  28193  199
  26 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             141.31  27980  198
  27 Kamil Kister                   Puławy               141.26  27829  197
  28 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 140.96  25936  184
  29 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               140.02   6021   43
  30 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             139.29  26604  191
  31 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 139.22  26312  189
  32 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 139.20  12389   89
  33 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            138.89  13056   94
  34 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 138.78  14433  104
  35 Jan Mrozowski                  Kraków               138.45  19522  141
  36 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  137.99  26356  191
  37 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            137.54  11691   85
  38 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          137.43  26111  190
  39 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             137.35   6730   49
  40 Wojciech Sołdan                Gdynia               137.23  10018   73
  41 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                136.98  25205  184
  42 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          136.48  25658  188
  43 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             136.15  26414  194
  44 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           135.63  26313  194
  45 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       135.57   5016   37
  46 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              135.04  25927  192
  47 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               134.57  16149  120
  48 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów             134.17   6172   46
  49 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             134.06  26544  198
  50 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             133.96   6966   52
  51 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             133.75  25412  190
  52 Karol Waniek                   Wrocław              133.46  17617  132
  53 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               133.35  14669  110
  54 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              132.85   5447   41
  55 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       132.40  16682  126
  56 Irena Sołdan                   Sopot                132.03  25482  193
  57 Adam Szukalski                 Coventry             131.97  11613   88
  58 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  131.89  25719  195
  59 Mariusz Grodek                 Kraków               131.86   7516   57
  60 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              131.79  25831  196
  61 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             131.68   4872   37
  62 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             131.63  12505   95
  63 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                131.54  13812  105
  64 Paweł Janaś                    Głogów               131.30  16281  124
  65 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  131.24  25985  198
  66 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               130.56   6267   48
  67 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               130.38  24512  188
  68 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               130.35   9646   74
  69 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             130.24   5470   42
  70 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                130.04  11574   89
  71 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                130.02   5721   44
  72 Sławomir Piotrowski            Biała Podlaska       129.99  25739  198
  73 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              129.96  13126  101
  74 Weronika Rudnicka              Szczecin             129.83  25577  197
  75 Grzegorz Łukasik               Konojady             129.79  25310  195
  76 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            129.23   6203   48
  77 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             129.19  11110   86
  78 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz           129.15  24797  192
  79 Katarzyna Małek                Mielec               128.83  25638  199
  80 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             128.82  22802  177
  81 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              128.80  25502  198
  82 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 128.17  23712  185
  83 Alicja Kosińska                Szczecin             128.08  15242  119
  84 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               128.07  10502   82
  85 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              127.80   6262   49
  86 Maciej Grąbczewski             Piła                 127.62  24120  189
  87 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             127.53  12498   98
  88 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             127.43  25104  197
  89 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             127.35  19484  153
  90 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                127.33  24830  195
  91 Tomasz Łapka                   Opole                127.15  10299   81
  92 Wojciech Urbański              Warszawa             127.00  10160   80
  93 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              126.84  24100  190
  94 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            126.76  22057  174
  95 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            126.64  24568  194
  96 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             126.30  24755  196
  97 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  126.08  24838  197
  98 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            125.97  13227  105
  99 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               125.90  14730  117
 100 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             125.87  24923  198
 101 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            125.77  24400  194
 102 Patrycja Śliwińska             Szczecin             125.74  14209  113
 103 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            125.73   8801   70
 104 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               125.68  15082  120
 105 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            125.59  24238  193
 106 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             125.34  24315  194
 107 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              125.19  24412  195
 108 Bronisław Parada               Polanica-Zdrój       125.12   8383   67
 109 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica               124.75  15594  125
 110 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               124.69  15836  127
 111 Michał Garnowski               Pasłęk               124.67   9101   73
 112 Czesław Grajewski              Choroszcz            124.49  23902  192
 113 Konrad Sowula                  Kraków               124.37   4726   38
 114 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            124.30  23368  188
 115 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             123.73   5444   44
 116 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             123.72  23384  189
 117 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna               123.56   7290   59
 118 Łukasz Baranowski              Gdynia               123.42  23574  191
 119 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 123.41  21227  172
 120 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              123.36  24673  200
 121 Mateusz Królikowski            Wrocław              123.33   9003   73
 122 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            123.16   5542   45
 123 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             123.11  17481  142
 124 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  122.80  12157   99
 125 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         122.65   8831   72
 126 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                122.42   7345   60
 127 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               122.41  16158  132
 128 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  122.32  23241  190
 129 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     122.29   7949   65
 130 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 122.14   4275   35
 131 Magdalena Kupczyńska           Szczecin             122.08  16237  133
 132 Krzysztof Bonda                Białystok            122.08  10499   86
 133 Dorota Stachowska              Wydartowo I          122.07  23925  196
 134 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             122.04   8177   67
 135 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              121.97   8050   66
 136 Aleksandra Kaczanowska         Szczecin             121.78   9864   81
 137 Krzysztof Gibas                Kraków               121.68  17887  147
 138 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       121.49   4495   37
 139 Katarzyna Sołdan-Polak         Rumia                121.45   4615   38
 140 Barbara Łukaszewicz            Wrocław              121.33  23053  190
 141 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            121.23  16003  132
 142 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               121.03   3752   31
 143 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                120.99   9195   76
 144 Ireneusz Kurzok                Mikołów              120.80  22952  190
 145 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               120.58   8802   73
 146 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               120.22  23803  198
 147 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               119.90   4916   41
 148 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              119.87   9230   77
 149 Marcin Resler                  Września             119.77   3593   30
 150 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             119.55  13151  110
 151 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            119.43   7763   65
 152 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             119.37   8953   75
 153 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           118.90   5707   48
 154 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  118.89  22471  189
 155 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              118.88  22706  191
 156 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              118.84  12597  106
 157 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             118.77  15321  129
 158 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             118.72  18995  160
 159 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 118.60  10318   87
 160 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            118.57   8893   75
 161 Natalia Ogierman               Katowice             118.50  16590  140
 162 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               118.49   7702   65
 163 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             118.47   5805   49
 164 Rafał Stachowski               Police               118.44   7817   66
 165 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            117.97   8376   71
 166 Paulina Mech                   Kraków               117.89  23579  200
 167 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków               117.74   5063   43
 168 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            117.62   9527   81
 169 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               117.45  22198  189
 170 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 117.25  13953  119
 171 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 117.14   4100   35
 172 Dorota Rudzińska               Warszawa             117.13  22723  194
 173 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             117.03  10533   90
 174 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               116.56  10024   86
 175 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            116.53  10604   91
 176 Paweł Mazurek                  Polanica-Zdrój       116.48  15026  129
 177 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             116.41  15715  135
 178 Katarzyna Kowalska             Katowice             116.04  11140   96
 179 Adam Janicki                   Łódź                 115.99  22387  193
 180 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         115.81  16445  142
 181 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               115.73   6828   59
 182 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               115.71  13885  120
 183 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa             115.70  22330  193
 184 Radosław Więch                 Warszawa             115.67  18045  156
 185 Monika Sadurska                Warszawa             115.50   7623   66
 186 Karol Rembiałkowski            Warszawa             115.41   4270   37
 187 Adam Jurkowski                 Gliwice              115.37   7153   62
 188 Ewa Szałas                     Katowice             115.36  11305   98
 189 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             115.22  23045  200
 190 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             115.10  14157  123
 191 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             114.61   5616   49
 192 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            114.56   4468   39
 193 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             114.55   9851   86
 194 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 114.35   9377   82
 195 Joanna Suchanek                Wrocław              114.16  18722  164
 196 Dariusz Jarosławski            Ełk                  113.97  21655  190
 197 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            113.92   9797   86
 198 Ewa Radzikowska                Gliwice              113.78   8647   76
 199 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            113.67   8525   75
 200 Marta Świątkowska              Wrocław              113.54   7153   63
 201 Jarosław Puchalski             Łódź                 113.34   3967   35
 202 Agnieszka Kaczkowska           Gdańsk               113.33   4080   36
 203 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                113.32   3513   31
 204 Marta Bajorek                  Warszawa             113.13  18666  165
 205 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński 113.07  10176   90
 206 Lidia Szpakowska               Jaworzno             112.96   5083   45
 207 Renata Andracka                Zwola                112.04  22072  197
 208 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok            112.00   5488   49
 209 Marcin Ceglarek                Kraków               111.95  22055  197
 210 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                111.64   4354   39
 211 Monika Krzysztofek             Wejherowo            111.33   6680   60
 212 Maciej Bukowski                Szczecin             111.29  10795   97
 213 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                110.90  21515  194
 214 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo            110.82   7868   71
 215 Sławomir Wolski                Wrocław              110.46  21539  195
 216 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    110.34   8165   74
 217 Krzysztof Kodzis               Inowrocław           110.18   6721   61
 218 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk               110.09  21467  195
 219 Marta Ćwiek                    Radomsko             110.04  18486  168
 220 Zofia Górka                    Łęczna               109.83   3954   36
 221 Katarzyna Ślusarska            Milanówek            109.74   3731   34
 222 Ryszard Korpalski              Wójtowice            109.53  21248  194
 223 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia               109.33  20773  190
 224 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                109.27  11473  105
 225 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                 109.25  20539  188
 226 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              109.25  21740  199
 227 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                109.23  11251  103
 228 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             109.22   5570   51
 229 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              109.13  20953  192
 230 Paweł Maciejczuk               Białystok            108.94   8497   78
 231 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             108.92  15466  142
 232 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       108.87   8492   78
 233 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                 108.71   4566   42
 234 Józef Burzyński                Ełk                  108.61   9015   83
 235 Adriana Gąbka                  Krasowiec            108.17   8437   78
 236 Łukasz Wojciechowski           Łomża                108.09   5945   55
 237 Marcin Radwański               Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 107.91   9928   92
 238 Rafał Polak                    Wałcz                107.81   6253   58
 239 Grażyna Kula                   Sosnowiec            107.74   3340   31
 240 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              107.73   9803   91
 241 Katarzyna Bogusławska          Piastów              107.69  18953  176
 242 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              107.58   8176   76
 243 Szymon Dąbrowski               Warszawa             107.41  18367  171
 244 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             107.18   5895   55
 245 Marta Sztajnert                Wisła                106.97   7809   73
 246 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski      106.97   3209   30
 247 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              106.90  14004  131
 248 Dorota Ostrowska               Białystok            106.75   6939   65
 249 Jacek Nocoń                    Jaworzno             106.71   4055   38
 250 Lech Szymczak                  Mniszki              106.70   4588   43
 251 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            106.38   5106   48
 252 Tomasz Drewnowski              Warszawa             106.22   4249   40
 253 Rafał Skibicki                 Lębork               106.02   4453   42
 254 Anna Swoboda                   Wałbrzych            106.00   3180   30
 255 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            105.83   8255   78
 256 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             105.74  10257   97
 257 Beata Marynowicz               Racibórz             105.69   3805   36
 258 Danuta Wodecka                 Skrzyszów            105.40   3689   35
 259 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś            105.35   5057   48
 260 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda              105.30  20217  192
 261 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia               105.22  15152  144
 262 Maria Pokorska                 Warszawa             104.36   6157   59
 263 Sylwia Łada                    Inowrocław           103.34  18187  176
 264 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  103.21   7844   76
 265 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław           103.14  11655  113
 266 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             102.96  19562  190
 267 Andrzej Bednaruk               Gdańsk               102.66  12217  119
 268 Łucja  Rosołowska              Biłgoraj             102.39   3686   36
 269 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           102.24  15642  153
 270 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława             102.22  20035  196
 271 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz             102.06   6430   63
 272 Julita Dygnas                  Jelenia Góra         101.62  16361  161
 273 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski  101.41  14704  145
 274 Grzegorz Miecugow              Warszawa             101.26   3139   31
 275 Joanna Pawlińska               Bielany Wrocławskie  101.04   5254   52
 276 Sylwia Kozłowska               Białystok            100.71   4834   48
 277 Jakub Błażejewski              Poznań               100.49   5728   57
 278 Anna Stambulska                Kraków               100.40   6225   62
 279 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław               99.48   8953   90
 280 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno              99.30   3674   37
 281 Lidia Żywna                    Gdynia                99.19  13291  134
 282 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany               97.50   3900   40
 283 Aneta Szczyrzyca               Jaworzno              97.28   5253   54
 284 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              96.51  19302  200
 285 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                96.08   6149   64
 286 Halina Mrozek                  Warszawa              95.71   5647   59
 287 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Gródek                95.59  10706  112
 288 Marek Szczepanik               Reda                  95.54   4777   50
 289 Waldemar Kudliński             Bydgoszcz             95.10   9985  105
 290 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno              94.47   6802   72
 291 Tomasz Szczodry                Łomża                 94.08   3387   36
 292 Aleksandra Brzeska             Piastów               93.65   7305   78
 293 Beata Kowaluk-Jagielska        Police                93.08   4747   51
 294 Agata Pastusiak                Sulęcin               92.82   6033   65
 295 Maciej Dąbrowski               Warszawa              92.69  16499  178
 296 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn              92.24   3136   34
 297 Grzegorz Kasprowicz            Grabowo               91.94   3126   34
 298 Michał Dąbrowski               Warszawa              91.88  16906  184
 299 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz             91.52  10159  111
 300 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              90.28   6229   69
 301 Liliana Dąbrowska              Warszawa              89.91   5215   58
 302 Leszek Katyński                Słupsk                88.78   4084   46
 303 Zuzanna Molak                  Warszawa              88.51   3806   43
 304 Barbara Wiśniewska             Gdańsk                88.34   3092   35
 305 Jarosław Wiśniewski            Gdańsk                87.15   3486   40
 306 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   86.22   3966   46
 307 Paulina Ostrowska              Białystok             85.43   2990   35
 308 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              85.14  16603  195
 309 Kamila Zacharuk                Zabrze                83.43   4672   56
 310 Marcin Kołodziejski            Brodnica              83.38   2668   32
 311 Artur Kwiatkowski              Radomsko              83.37   3835   46
 312 Blanka Zwolińska               Skierdy               83.34   5667   68
 313 Radosław Pastusiak             Sulęcin               82.74   5378   65
 314 Andrzej Klich                  Jaworzno              82.39   7827   95
 315 Bernadetta Kudlińska           Bydgoszcz             81.35   8623  106
 316 Julia Solarska                 Łódź                  80.86   3396   42
 317 Monika Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno              80.75   4845   60
 318 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                79.14   2928   37
 319 Andrzej Serafinowicz           Bydgoszcz             74.76   3364   45
 320 Paweł Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   62.30   2056   33
 321 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              61.56  12005  195




Poczekalnia na dzień 04-08-2012

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Artur Irzyk                    Kraków               135.31   3924   29
   2 Agnieszka Wiśniewska           Inowrocław            81.03   2350   29
   3 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               126.25   3535   28
   4 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                 106.61   2985   28
   5 Kazimierz.Senior Merklejn      Szczecin             103.57   2900   28
   6 Teresa Pawlik                  Lubin                107.93   2914   27
   7 Tomasz Kozak                   Poznań               105.52   2849   27
   8 Dariusz Zając                  Jaworzno              97.41   2630   27
   9 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             122.88   3195   26
  10 Joanna Jewtuch                 Warszawa             133.88   3347   25
  11 Dawid Buzowicz                 Rzeszów              130.80   3270   25
  12 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      121.88   3047   25
  13 Paweł Zaręba                   Warszawa             117.32   2933   25
  14 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             116.28   2907   25
  15 Patryk Wolniewicz              Szczecin             115.80   2895   25
  16 Marcin Grześkiewicz            Szczecin             105.44   2636   25
  17 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 139.96   3359   24
  18 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               136.67   3280   24
  19 Paweł Kowalski                 Kutno                132.92   3190   24
  20 Piotr Szulc                    Bydgoszcz            127.92   3070   24
  21 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             126.62   3039   24
  22 Jacek Karwowski                Płock                125.04   3001   24
  23 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               124.79   2995   24
  24 Artur Chrzczonowicz            Człuchów             124.71   2993   24
  25 Piotr Mańkowski                Warszawa             122.88   2949   24
  26 Monika Dymek                   Ustka                122.46   2939   24
  27 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              121.04   2905   24
  28 Michał Mikołajczyk             Gdańsk               119.96   2879   24
  29 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              117.92   2830   24
  30 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            116.00   2784   24
  31 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  115.88   2781   24
  32 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       114.38   2745   24
  33 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           114.25   2742   24
  34 Grzegorz Krzyżowski            Sopot                112.83   2708   24
  35 Lech Boszko                    Gdańsk               111.17   2668   24
  36 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin             108.62   2607   24
  37 Wojciech Gonet                 Wrocław              107.79   2587   24
  38 Dorota Patera                  Legnica              107.29   2575   24
  39 Wiesław Kożyczkowski           Miłobądz             106.54   2557   24
  40 Zuzanna Cichoń                 Korsze               106.33   2552   24
  41 Damian Łupiński                Konojady             105.88   2541   24
  42 Paweł Brylski                  Kraków               105.75   2538   24
  43 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk               104.21   2501   24
  44 Agnieszka Lutkiewicz           Gdynia               103.12   2475   24
  45 Adam Drzyzga                   Bytom                 99.08   2378   24
  46 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn               99.08   2378   24
  47 Teresa Prystupa                Zajączkowo            96.00   2304   24
  48 Stefan Koczarski               Szczecin              95.71   2297   24
  49 Barbara Żydaczewska            Lubin                 92.58   2222   24
  50 Łukasz Przyszlak               Świnoujście           91.92   2206   24
  51 Joanna Kozłowska               Gdańsk                86.17   2068   24
  52 Piotr Domański                 Ostrołęka            119.57   2750   23
  53 Anna Mech                      Lututów              101.70   2339   23
  54 Barbara Boszko                 Gdańsk                97.61   2245   23
  55 Joanna Wilk                    Racibórz              91.61   2107   23
  56 Julia Lutkiewicz               Gdynia                91.43   2103   23
  57 Krzysztof Lelonek              Zabrze                89.65   2062   23
  58 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                  88.78   2042   23
  59 Artur Jakimczyk                Olsztyn               87.61   2015   23
  60 Piotr Sadzyński                Jaworzno              84.48   1943   23
  61 Anna  Bogucka                  Wrocław               81.39   1872   23
  62 Magdalena Sulejewska           Kraków                80.35   1848   23
  63 Teresa Gruszczyńska            Gdańsk                78.04   1795   23
  64 Jędrzej Zawojski               Modzurów              77.91   1792   23
  65 Wioletta Kamińska              Gdańsk                77.39   1780   23
  66 Michał Lasecki                 Warszawa              70.65   1625   23
  67 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                69.26   1593   23
  68 Jadwiga Żelazny                Kraków                65.87   1515   23
  69 Michał Puchowski               Izbicko              116.91   2572   22
  70 Juliusz Czupryniak             Warszawa              95.05   2091   22
  71 Grażyna Smereka                Racibórz              86.23   1897   22
  72 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   82.77   1821   22
  73 Kasper Kamiński                Gdańsk                61.59   1355   22
  74 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             115.90   2434   21
  75 Aneta Grodek                   Zawiercie             86.67   1820   21
  76 Joanna Zacharewicz             Bydgoszcz             86.05   1807   21
  77 Bartek Ćmiel                   Wałcz                 63.24   1328   21
  78 Mirosława Rochowicz            Gdańsk                89.75   1795   20
  79 Małgorzata Jankowska           Warszawa              73.25   1465   20
  80 Michał Śliwiński               Szczecin              54.90   1098   20
  81 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock              129.37   2458   19
  82 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              124.95   2374   19
  83 Dariusz Małysa                 Kraków               118.00   2242   19
  84 Andrzej Stańczyk               Tarnów               107.58   2044   19
  85 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław              104.42   1984   19
  86 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             96.95   1842   19
  87 Marek Horyń                    Ełk                   89.21   1695   19
  88 Agnieszka Dawid                Kraków                79.74   1515   19
  89 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź/Londyn          128.56   2314   18
  90 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Warszawa             125.72   2263   18
  91 Katarzyna Poziomka             Inowrocław            87.00   1566   18
  92 Rafał Stachura                 Zator                 70.28   1265   18
  93 Anna Krynicka                  Warszawa             119.76   2036   17
  94 Krzysztof Pypno                Gliwice              107.82   1833   17
  95 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  102.71   1746   17
  96 Piotr Konopka                  Ostróda              101.24   1721   17
  97 Kamila Antosz-Lasecka          Warszawa              66.88   1137   17
  98 Kinga Stecuła                  Bytom                107.56   1721   16
  99 Andrzej Gostomski              Łódź                  99.00   1584   16
 100 Anatol Lyzohub                 Kijów                 66.12   1058   16
 101 Agnieszka Antos                Racibórz              60.56    969   16
 102 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  122.07   1831   15
 103 Joanna Schutz                  Wrocław               81.00   1215   15
 104 Michał Jakubiec                Siemianowice Śląskie 120.00   1680   14
 105 Adam Słapiński                 Warszawa              91.14   1276   14
 106 Magda Janiczko                 Racibórz              84.93   1189   14
 107 Waldemar Dębski                Ostróda               83.00   1162   14
 108 Ewa Stypułkowska               Warszawa              73.50   1029   14
 109 Joanna Biernacka               Wałcz                 56.93    797   14
 110 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             139.31   1811   13
 111 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             123.77   1609   13
 112 Wojciech Zieliński             Szczecin             121.23   1576   13
 113 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa             113.08   1470   13
 114 Marcin  Baniewski              Pełczyce             110.46   1436   13
 115 Paweł Wdziękoński              Świnoujście          107.54   1398   13
 116 Kamil Lesisz                   Warszawa             107.00   1391   13
 117 Anna Kuc                       Warszawa             106.15   1380   13
 118 Michał Rogalewicz              Poznań               105.92   1377   13
 119 Marek Leda                     Koszalin             105.38   1370   13
 120 Arkadiusz Florczak             Szczecin             103.92   1351   13
 121 Marta Gibałka                  Sosnowiec            102.08   1327   13
 122 Błażej Fidziński               Dębica                97.77   1271   13
 123 Wojciech Stawicki              Kutno                 93.46   1215   13
 124 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa              91.62   1191   13
 125 Piotr Gruchacz                 Warszawa              81.46   1059   13
 126 Arletta Reksulak               Łódź                  76.46    994   13

 127 Maciej Pierzchała              Jaworzno              73.77    959   13
 128 Sebastian Małdażys             Jaworzno              72.92    948   13
 129 Paulina  Pływaczewska          Ełk                   71.15    925   13
 130 Zuzanna Drażba                 Ełk                   61.31    797   13
 131 Jakub Ziomek                   Jaworzno              57.00    741   13
 132 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            160.83   1930   12
 133 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             142.50   1710   12
 134 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 142.25   1707   12
 135 Paweł Florek                   Bydgoszcz            136.50   1638   12
 136 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      134.00   1608   12
 137 Piotr Szałkiewicz              Wrocław              133.83   1606   12
 138 Monika Laskowska               Wrocław              132.67   1592   12
 139 Adam Ziemniewicz               Białystok            131.67   1580   12
 140 Zdzisław Figurski              Gryfów Śląski        131.25   1575   12
 141 Szymon Jachimek                Gdynia               128.67   1544   12
 142 Michał Gawroński               Siemianowice Śląski  124.50   1494   12
 143 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               122.17   1466   12
 144 Krzysztof Wysoczański          Kraków               121.17   1454   12
 145 Ewelina Sadłowska              Bydgoszcz            120.92   1451   12
 146 Michał, Piotr Waszkiewicz      Białystok            120.58   1447   12
 147 Michał Burak                   Wrocław              117.83   1414   12
 148 Szymon Figurski                Gryfów Śląski        117.08   1405   12
 149 Dariusz Socha                  Warszawa             117.00   1404   12
 150 Marek Gajdosz                  Nowy Sącz            116.50   1398   12
 151 Maciej Chmielowski             Kraków               115.33   1384   12
 152 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk               114.75   1377   12
 153 Zbigniew Skrzypczyk            Jawor                114.67   1376   12
 154 Paweł Jędryka                  Chrzanów             112.58   1351   12
 155 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia               111.75   1341   12
 156 Bożena Górska                  Białystok            111.25   1335   12
 157 Tomasz Kłosiński               Bydgoszcz            111.25   1335   12
 158 Maciej Mizgier                 Gdańsk               110.92   1331   12
 159 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów               110.75   1329   12
 160 Łukasz Ciunel                  Gdynia               109.92   1319   12
 161 Marta Kleinrok                 Lublin               109.92   1319   12
 162 Adrian Ziemniewicz             Białystok            109.17   1310   12
 163 Agnieszka Ciwoniuk             Białystok            107.75   1293   12
 164 Wojciech Silnicki              Elbląg               107.67   1292   12
 165 Alicja Tarczewska              Łomża                107.33   1288   12
 166 Jakub Onoszko                  Gdynia               106.33   1276   12
 167 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań               106.17   1274   12
 168 Jowita Janus                   Kraków               106.08   1273   12
 169 Dorota Modrzyńska              Gdańsk               105.33   1264   12
 170 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     104.92   1259   12
 171 Mateusz Gołębiewski            Łódź                 104.83   1258   12
 172 Jarosław Zieliński             Toruń                104.25   1251   12
 173 Grażyna Błaut                  Białystok            103.83   1246   12
 174 Krzysztof Maleszewski          Białystok            103.75   1245   12
 175 Beata Wisz                     Gdańsk               103.67   1244   12
 176 Tomasz  Niklewicz              Ełk                  103.58   1243   12
 177 Michał Osobliwy                Ustka                103.58   1243   12
 178 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              103.58   1243   12
 179 Lidia Nowak                    Sosnowiec            101.92   1223   12
 180 Agnieszka Potocka              Warszawa             101.67   1220   12
 181 Sławomir Matczak               Łomianki             100.58   1207   12
 182 Mateusz Lipczyński             Sopot                100.42   1205   12
 183 Michał Garbowski               Kraków               100.00   1200   12
 184 Karolina Szubska               Bytom                 99.83   1198   12
 185 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.          98.92   1187   12
 186 Łukasz Łysko                   Miastko               98.75   1185   12
 187 Anna Haraf                     Jaworzno              98.67   1184   12
 188 Magdalena Kitel-Frydel         Pszczyna              98.33   1180   12
 189 Iwona Müller                   Katowice              98.33   1180   12
 190 Zbigniew Donarski              Wejherowo             98.17   1178   12
 191 Jan  Olek                      Warszawa              98.08   1177   12
 192 Paweł Halicki                  Białystok             97.92   1175   12
 193 Urszula Gutowska               Pszczyna              97.42   1169   12
 194 Agata Brzezińska               Świebodzice           96.75   1161   12
 195 Anna Rymanowska-Osobliwy       Mielec                96.33   1156   12
 196 Maria Kożyczkowska             Miłobądz              95.58   1147   12
 197 Tomasz Klunder                 Chojnice              95.50   1146   12
 198 Małgorzata Supińska            Warszawa              95.42   1145   12
 199 Michał Nowak                   Nakło nad Notecią     95.17   1142   12
 200 Henryk Piskorz                 Kraków                94.75   1137   12
 201 Małgorzata Karpacz             Białystok             94.17   1130   12
 202 Dariusz Sowula                 Kraków                94.17   1130   12
 203 Bożena Lisiewska               Piasutno              93.75   1125   12
 204 Rafał Świątek                  Wrocław               93.58   1123   12
 205 Agata Bojarska                 Gdańsk                93.33   1120   12
 206 Bożena Mileńko                 Świnoujście           93.25   1119   12
 207 Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk          Wrocław               93.17   1118   12
 208 Marek Wydrzyński               Katowice              92.25   1107   12
 209 Anna Gliniecka                 Grabiny - Zameczek    91.67   1100   12
 210 Konrad Łukaszewicz             Wrocław               91.50   1098   12
 211 Aleksandra Grzeszczak          Grodzisk Mazowiecki   91.42   1097   12
 212 Albert Połomski                Ostrów Wielkopolski   90.83   1090   12
 213 Beata Zalewska                 Gdańsk                90.67   1088   12
 214 Marek Swoboda                  Wałbrzych             89.83   1078   12
 215 Grzegorz Cieplak               Warszawa              89.75   1077   12
 216 Arkadiusz Janota               Zabrze                89.75   1077   12
 217 Stanisław Kapuśniak            Racibórz              89.75   1077   12
 218 Sławomir Koszelew              Ignatki               89.58   1075   12
 219 Marta Łęgowska                 Inowrocław            88.67   1064   12
 220 Łukasz Bereżnicki              Oława                 88.50   1062   12
 221 Teresa Jakimczyk               Ełk                   87.92   1055   12
 222 Michał Wawryn                  Gdańsk                87.08   1045   12
 223 Milena Stoch                   Kraków                86.92   1043   12
 224 Beata Bińkowska                Warszawa              86.75   1041   12
 225 Paulina Patalon                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   86.17   1034   12
 226 Magdalena Boguszewicz          Kraków                85.25   1023   12
 227 Anna Fertig                    Wrocław               84.33   1012   12
 228 Anna Szkiruć                   Żyrardów              84.25   1011   12
 229 Karol Lenartowski              Gdynia                82.83    994   12
 230 Krystyna Drynkowska            Świnoujście           82.75    993   12
 231 Beata Kiżewska                 Świnoujście           82.25    987   12
 232 Piotr Ziętal                   Legnica               80.58    967   12
 233 Małgorzata Sieradzon           Kutno                 80.33    964   12
 234 Emilia Wylandowska             Gdańsk                80.33    964   12
 235 Piotr Morawski                 Gdańsk                79.50    954   12
 236 Wojciech Dębski                Gdańsk                77.58    931   12
 237 Jacek Starzonek                Szczecin              76.17    914   12
 238 Alicja  Reimus                 Zdrojewo              74.00    888   12
 239 Ewa Bryś                       Szczecin              71.75    861   12
 240 Patrycja Hanasiuk              Białystok             69.83    838   12
 241 Patryk Statkiewicz             Jaworzno              69.67    836   12
 242 Katarzyna Sawuła               Police                66.50    798   12
 243 Dominika Adeszko               Ełk                   64.92    779   12
 244 Leszek Żywna                   Gdynia                62.42    749   12
 245 Roksana Statkiewicz            Jaworzno              54.58    655   12
 246 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                121.73   1339   11
 247 Mariusz Buras                  Prudnik               99.36   1093   11
 248 Paulina Markowska              Białystok             96.91   1066   11
 249 Tomasz Dąbrowski               Ostróda               94.45   1039   11
 250 Michał Wodecki                 Skrzyszów             93.45   1028   11
 251 Monika Czekała                 Pietrowice            92.64   1019   11
 252 Bartosz Górski                 Białystok             90.55    996   11
 253 Justyna Rzepakowska            Kozienice             89.55    985   11
 254 Marek Sitkowski                Warszawa              88.73    976   11
 255 Hubert Wichrowski              Bytów                 87.36    961   11
 256 Agata Szczygieł                Wrocław               86.18    948   11
 257 Paweł Brzeziński               Warszawa              85.82    944   11
 258 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                84.91    934   11
 259 Ewa Kraśko                     Warszawa              83.09    914   11
 260 Emilia Więsław                 Białystok             82.18    904   11
 261 Maria Świstak                  Białystok             81.82    900   11
 262 Andrzej Stolot                 Zabrze                81.64    898   11
 263 Ewa Skwarek                    Wydminy               79.45    874   11
 264 Mateusz Pawlaczyk              Ostróda               79.00    869   11
 265 Tomasz Okłota                  Białystok             78.82    867   11
 266 Irena Szostak                  Piastów               78.09    859   11
 267 Juliusz Sieradzon              Kutno                 77.55    853   11
 268 Ariel Majcher                  Warszawa              77.00    847   11
 269 Urszula Supłatowicz            Gdynia                74.18    816   11
 270 Urszula Kubicka                Inowrocław            73.73    811   11
 271 August Mrozowicz               Łomża                 73.45    808   11
 272 Sławomir Rattay                Zgorzelec             71.91    791   11
 273 Zbigniew Kolka                 Rumia                 69.00    759   11
 274 Marta Strzelczak               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   65.64    722   11
 275 Kamil Barczyński               Pszczyna              65.45    720   11
 276 Adrian Świerczyński            Wrocław               65.45    720   11
 277 Marcela Hryniak                Wrocław               65.27    718   11
 278 Jakub Osadkowski               Legnica               62.55    688   11
 279 Paulina Koszelew               Białystok             61.55    677   11
 280 Alicja Ruczakowska             Środa Śląska          61.18    673   11
 281 Marcin Łydka                   Jaworzno              59.00    649   11
 282 Julian Łuczyc-Wyhowski         Milanówek             54.73    602   11
 283 Piotr Pawłowski                Łomża                 53.00    583   11
 284 Iwona Skubis-Galus             Dąbrowa Górnicza      50.27    553   11
 285 Agnieszka Dymkowska            Bielsko-Biała        121.10   1211   10
 286 Mirosław Dymkowski             Bielsko-Biała        107.60   1076   10
 287 Marta Skok                     Warszawa              85.10    851   10
 288 Krystian Bekała                Legnica               78.50    785   10
 289 Piotr Olejnik                  Białystok             71.50    715   10
 290 Tomasz Drąszkowski             Pszczyna             107.44    967    9
 291 Marta Abramczyk                Wyszków              114.50    916    8
 292 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 109.38    875    8
 293 Paweł Szulc                    Szczecin             100.75    806    8
 294 Milena Woźniak                 Wałcz                 96.00    768    8
 295 Barbara Turbo                  Szczecin              94.75    758    8
 296 Aleksandra Zedlewska           Gdańsk                91.75    734    8
 297 Waldemar Stankiewicz           Mieszkowice           90.12    721    8
 298 Agnieszka Pachała              Poznań                84.62    677    8
 299 Mariusz Bogdański              Łomża                 83.00    664    8
 300 Emilia Zamelska                Gdynia                79.12    633    8
 301 Kinga Grabarczyk               Gdańsk                78.62    629    8
 302 Joanna Kacprzewska             Kraków                70.12    561    8
 303 Dagmara Orłowska               Toruń                 69.88    559    8
 304 Paweł Zadlewski                Malbork               68.38    547    8
 305 Kamil Świderski                Ełk                   57.12    457    8
 306 Oskar Glegoła                  Warszawa              50.00    400    8
 307 Edward Salamon                 Bytom                107.00    749    7
 308 Karolina Alferowicz            Wrocław              102.71    719    7
 309 Marta Szeliga-Frynia           Warszawa             102.57    718    7
 310 Agnieszka Sorokowska           Wrocław               96.14    673    7
 311 Małgorzata Baśko               Andrespol             95.57    669    7
 312 Magdalena Majos                Warszawa              94.57    662    7
 313 Danuta Zając                   Jaworzno              88.71    621    7
 314 Magdalena Karkoszka            Kraków                85.57    599    7
 315 Grzegorz Jagiełka              Studzienice           84.57    592    7
 316 Jarosław Janczak               Zbiczno               83.71    586    7
 317 Sławomir Leszczyński           Puławy                77.57    543    7
 318 Krystian Józefik               Kraków                76.86    538    7
 319 Andrzej Ciesiński              Wałcz                 75.57    529    7
 320 Paweł Jarosławski              Ełk                   75.43    528    7
 321 Hanna Mazowiecka               Świnoujście           71.43    500    7
 322 Wojciech Kuć                   Stargard Szczecińsk   70.86    496    7
 323 Weronika Ciesińska             Wałcz                 70.71    495    7
 324 Joanna Rutkowska               Kraków                69.71    488    7
 325 Mateusz Nagły                  Wałcz                 62.43    437    7
 326 Dominika Stanek                Kraków                59.71    418    7
 327 Wiktoria Ciesińska             Wałcz                 57.71    404    7
 328 Anna Dutka                     Kraków                56.29    394    7
 329 Anna Soroczyńska               Marcinkowice          54.14    379    7
 330 Joanna Żądło                   Wrocław               50.00    350    7
 331 Bartłomiej Pawlak              Sochaczew            149.00    894    6
 332 Marek Starostka                Olkusz               100.33    602    6
 333 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz                83.33    500    6
 334 Mariusz Rostkowski             Jasieniec             80.83    485    6
 335 Stanisław Więckowski           Rybno                 78.83    473    6
 336 Marek Niedzielin               Kraków                76.00    456    6
 337 Stanisław Hajduk               Milanówek             69.67    418    6
 338 Barbara Pęska                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  62.50    375    6
 339 Otylia Bernat                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  57.83    347    6
 340 Krzysztof Palusiński           Bydgoszcz             57.33    344    6
 341 Marcin Wójcicki                Piastów               57.17    343    6
 342 Karol Kołakowski               Warszawa              56.83    341    6
 343 Kamil Derkacz                  Racibórz              55.83    335    6
 344 Jadwiga Dziurdzia              Kraków                55.67    334    6
 345 Michał Czapski                 Warszawa              55.00    330    6
 346 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok            122.80    614    5
 347 Przemysław Malinka             Ostrożnica           102.80    514    5
 348 Katarzyna  Konopka             Ostróda              101.00    505    5
 349 Piotr Kozak                    Racibórz              85.20    426    5
 350 Adriana Dutka                  Ustka                 77.20    386    5
 351 Krzysztof Duda                 Pszczyna              75.60    378    5
 352 Paweł Węglarz                  Kraków                74.80    374    5
 353 Tomasz Dawidowski              Ełk                   60.80    304    5
 354 Agnieszka Zwolan               Słupsk                56.40    282    5
 355 Kamil Reclik                   Pszczyna              50.80    254    5
 356 Mirosław Norwajszas            Szczecin             105.50    422    4
 357 Kamila Biskupska               Mirosławiec           82.00    328    4
 358 Justyna Woszczyna              Kraków                78.50    314    4
 359 Katarzyna Magierska-Felusiak   Szczecin              63.25    253    4
 360 Miłosz Borowski                Bielsko Biała         61.00    244    4
 361 Chrystian Schutz               Wrocław               51.00    204    4
 362 Justyna Czerniak               Wałcz                116.67    350    3
 363 Katarzyna Lepianka             Mirosławiec          116.67    350    3
 364 Karol Posielski                Warszawa             108.00    324    3
 365 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               95.33    286    3
 366 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost             86.00    258    3
 367 Magda Komar                    Miroslawiec           83.33    250    3
 368 Magdalena Berlińska            Warszawa              74.67    224    3
 369 Władysław Zieliński            Białogard             62.33    187    3
 370 Małgorzata Krakowiak           Bielsko-Biała         76.00    152    2
 371 Monika Hajduk                  Milanówek             66.50    133    2
 372 Łukasz Kowalski                Kraków                63.50    127    2
 373 Tomasz Szuchta                 Wrocław               60.00    120    2
 374 Iwona Rafałowska               Łomża                 52.50    105    2
 375 Adam Ciwoniuk                  Białystok            150.00    150    1
 376 Ewa Jóźwiak                    Iława                150.00    150    1
 377 Paweł Florczak                 Szczecin              92.00     92    1
 378 Dawid Karpacz                  Białystok             81.00     81    1
 379 Marcin Kochanowski             Białystok             78.00     78    1
 380 Bartosz Pięta                  Swarzędz              78.00     78    1
 381 Ariel Kowalski                 Ostróda               76.00     76    1
 382 Karol Zieliński                Świnoujście           75.00     75    1
 383 Jacek Szczygieł                Piastów               74.00     74    1
 384 Tadeusz Bach                   Wejherowo             73.00     73    1
 385 Dominika Brzezińska            Piła                  73.00     73    1
 386 Kamila Ziemba                  Warszawa              72.00     72    1
 387 Alina Rybińska                 Ostróda               69.00     69    1
 388 Anna Zając                     Warszawa              69.00     69    1
 389 Marcin Dyszkiewicz             Białystok             66.00     66    1
 390 Adam Samsonowicz               Białystok             63.00     63    1
 391 Piotr Dzierzgowski             Białystok             50.00     50    1
 392 Damian Leśniewski              Białystok             50.00     50    1
 393 Kinga Mocarska                 Białystok             50.00     50    1