Lista rankingowa na dzień 29-07-2013

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            157.52  31188  198
   2 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              156.59  30222  193
   3 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             150.27  29753  198
   4 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 148.78  28119  189
   5 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               148.65  28987  195
   6 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 147.52  28028  190
   7 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             147.44  28161  191
   8 Dominik Urbacki                Pruszków             146.89  28203  192
   9 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             146.82  29071  198
  10 Marek Reda                     Warszawa             146.39  27961  191
  11 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             146.27  18723  128
  12 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               145.88  18673  128
  13 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               145.81  28432  195
  14 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             145.54  28963  199
  15 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             144.87  28685  198
  16 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               144.66  27051  187
  17 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            144.42   8954   62
  18 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     143.91  26912  187
  19 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              143.84  27762  193
  20 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            143.43  26392  184
  21 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             142.52  27933  196
  22 Jan Mrozowski                  Kraków               142.43  18658  131
  23 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           142.10  20320  143
  24 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             141.99  28398  200
  25 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              141.97  27685  195
  26 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               141.73  11905   84
  27 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 141.71  18139  128
  28 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          141.68  25077  177
  29 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 141.62   4815   34
  30 Grzegorz Łukasik               Konojady             141.50  27592  195
  31 Kamil Kister                   Puławy               140.94  26919  191
  32 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               140.57  27412  195
  33 Irena Sołdan                   Sopot                139.81  25585  183
  34 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 139.79  15377  110
  35 Artur Irzyk                    Kraków               139.53   5302   38
  36 Mateusz Borsuk                 Reda                 139.34  24105  173
  37 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               139.31  19503  140
  38 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                139.18  25609  184
  39 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               139.16   6123   44
  40 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       139.01  15430  111
  41 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            138.89  10000   72
  42 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            137.82  12542   91
  43 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          137.79  26317  191
  44 Adam Szukalski                 Coventry             137.36   4945   36
  45 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             136.97  26847  196
  46 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 136.84  26957  197
  47 Weronika Rudnicka              Szczecin             136.48  19243  141
  48 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  136.13  22190  163
  49 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Warszawa             136.12  10209   75
  50 Paweł Janaś                    Głogów               134.97  13497  100
  51 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       134.35   6852   51
  52 Karol Waniek                   Wrocław              134.29  11415   85
  53 Dawid Buzowicz                 Rzeszów              134.27   4968   37
  54 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              134.14  25754  192
  55 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               134.10   9521   71
  56 Joanna Jewtuch                 Warszawa             133.72   4814   36
  57 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  133.49  26298  197
  58 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             133.49  25096  188
  59 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             133.32  25065  188
  60 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               133.04  25943  195
  61 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 132.68   4113   31
  62 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               132.63   9019   68
  63 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             132.43   7946   60
  64 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               132.31  21037  159
  65 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              131.99  12275   93
  66 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             131.95  25071  190
  67 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             131.95  10160   77
  68 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             131.85  25184  191
  69 Sławomir Piotrowski            Deszczno             131.74  18970  144
  70 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica               131.69   8823   67
  71 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             131.61   7107   54
  72 Kacper Zegadło                 Warszawa             131.51  14466  110
  73 Maciej Grąbczewski             Szczecin             131.39  20891  159
  74 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      131.16   6558   50
  75 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                131.14  18097  138
  76 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Wałcz                130.93  24615  188
  77 Alicja Grąbczewska             Szczecin             130.60  17500  134
  78 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             130.56   4700   36
  79 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            130.23   6772   52
  80 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz           130.19  24737  190
  81 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             130.01  23531  181
  82 Michał, Piotr Waszkiewicz      Białystok            129.77   9214   71
  83 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                129.70   9209   71
  84 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               129.57  12957  100
  85 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              129.52   5181   40
  86 Patrycja Śliwińska             Szczecin             129.52  14247  110
  87 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       129.48   6474   50
  88 Paweł Mazurek                  Polanica Zdrój       129.43  20579  159
  89 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  129.37  16947  131
  90 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             129.35  14228  110
  91 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów             129.27   4266   33
  92 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              128.91   7090   55
  93 Barbara Obremska               Wrocław              128.86  14819  115
  94 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              128.45  16441  128
  95 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            128.24   5258   41
  96 Mateusz Królikowski            Wrocław              128.10   8839   69
  97 Tomasz Łapka                   Opole                127.87   8056   63
  98 Piotr Domański                 Lublin               127.86   6393   50
  99 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             127.63  19527  153
 100 Wojciech Chodakiewicz          Białystok            127.19   9285   73
 101 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  127.13  21866  172
 102 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            126.90  24491  193
 103 Natalia Woźniak                Dziwnówek            126.66   7473   59
 104 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                126.36  24640  195
 105 Mariusz Grodek                 Kraków               126.10   6305   50
 106 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              125.97  17510  139
 107 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               125.71  11440   91
 108 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               125.66   5906   47
 109 Aleksandra Kaczanowska         Szczecin             125.63   4774   38
 110 Dorota Stachowska              Wydartowo I          125.60  24744  197
 111 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            125.37  24448  195
 112 Patryk Wolniewicz              Szczecin             125.27   4635   37
 113 Katarzyna Małek                Mielec               125.19  12394   99
 114 Krzysztof Gibas                Kraków               124.96  23742  190
 115 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            124.93   5372   43
 116 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             124.80  15226  122
 117 Natalia Ogierman               Katowice             124.64  21562  173
 118 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               124.61   6978   56
 119 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             124.59  22924  184
 120 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              124.57   5481   44
 121 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            124.13  22096  178
 122 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                124.10   9804   79
 123 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 124.01  24306  196
 124 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              124.00  14632  118
 125 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            123.96   5950   48
 126 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna               123.92   6568   53
 127 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              123.88  14494  117
 128 Bronisław Parada               Polanica Zdrój       123.79  12750  103
 129 Grzegorz Pukniel               Łódź                 123.54  24214  196
 130 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             123.31  23552  191
 131 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  123.14  23520  191
 132 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            122.89   4424   36
 133 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            122.85  21868  178
 134 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       122.64   4783   39
 135 Łukasz Baranowski              Gdynia               122.29  24092  197
 136 Adam Jurkowski                 Gliwice              122.19   7576   62
 137 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 122.06  15135  124
 138 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               121.93  16705  137
 139 Monika Sadurska                Warszawa             121.48   4009   33
 140 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  121.45  15060  124
 141 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            121.34  16259  134
 142 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             121.31  24019  198
 143 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             121.12  13323  110
 144 Dorota Rudzińska               Warszawa             121.12  23012  190
 145 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             121.08  13319  110
 146 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               120.98  17421  144
 147 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 120.96   5443   45
 148 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                120.77   7246   60
 149 Krzysztof Bonda                Białystok            120.75  13041  108
 150 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              120.66   4585   38
 151 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    120.51   4459   37
 152 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            120.38   5417   45
 153 Ireneusz Kurzok                Mikołów              120.26  16837  140
 154 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             119.88  11988  100
 155 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            119.77  23594  197
 156 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              119.54  23190  194
 157 Czesław Grajewski              Choroszcz            119.49  23300  195
 158 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               119.41  23643  198
 159 Dariusz Socha                  Warszawa             119.33   6921   58
 160 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                119.15  10485   88
 161 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             119.14  14059  118
 162 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 119.08  15004  126
 163 Michał Garnowski               Pasłęk               119.06   5715   48
 164 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               119.04   5595   47
 165 Marta Bajorek                  Warszawa             118.99  23323  196
 166 Radosław Więch                 Warszawa             118.89  13316  112
 167 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               118.89   8560   72
 168 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 118.67   5103   43
 169 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa             118.49  23106  195
 170 Michał Mikołajczyk             Gdańsk               118.28   7097   60
 171 Ewa Szałas                     Katowice             118.22   9576   81
 172 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              118.15  14769  125
 173 Agnieszka Kaczkowska           Gdańsk               118.08   5668   48
 174 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             117.86  10961   93
 175 Katarzyna Kowalska             Katowice             117.76   7890   67
 176 Marta Ćwiek                    Radomsko             117.58  20341  173
 177 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             117.11   9252   79
 178 Rafał Polak                    Wałcz                116.98   5030   43
 179 Ewa Radzikowska                Gliwice              116.85  21500  184
 180 Marcin Ceglarek                Kraków               116.67   9217   79
 181 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  116.61  19124  164
 182 Adam Janicki                   Łódź                 116.58  21800  187
 183 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             116.53  15382  132
 184 Szymon Dąbrowski               Warszawa             116.29  22792  196
 185 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         116.27  19300  166
 186 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              116.19   9760   84
 187 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           115.92   4173   36
 188 Rafał Stachowski               Police               115.87  10081   87
 189 Sławomir Wolski                Wrocław              115.87  22131  191
 190 Konrad Sowula                  Kraków               115.76   5672   49
 191 Magdalena Kupczyńska           Szczecin             115.42  10388   90
 192 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             114.96   5863   51
 193 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński 114.81   9644   84
 194 Monika Dymek                   Ustka                114.47   4121   36
 195 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            114.46  12705  111
 196 Marta Świątkowska              Wrocław              114.14  19289  169
 197 Juliusz Czupryniak             Warszawa             114.13  10842   95
 198 Bartłomiej Pawlak              Sochaczew            113.87   4441   39
 199 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             113.73   6824   60
 200 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             113.65  12502  110
 201 Maciej Bukowski                Szczecin             113.40   5103   45
 202 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             113.23   6001   53
 203 Anna Krynicka                  Warszawa             113.11   9614   85
 204 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               113.05   6783   60
 205 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            113.01  11075   98
 206 Renata Andracka                Zwola                112.88  21673  192
 207 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             112.87  10723   95
 208 Ryszard Korpalski              Wójtowice            112.75  21535  191
 209 Dariusz Jarosławski            Ełk                  112.61  21621  192
 210 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo            112.54   8103   72
 211 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             112.47  22044  196
 212 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk               112.06  21292  190
 213 Andrzej Bednaruk               Gdańsk               112.06  16137  144
 214 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok            111.92   5372   48
 215 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław              111.91  14101  126
 216 Katarzyna Ślusarska            Milanówek            111.66  10496   94
 217 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                111.31  18588  167
 218 Marcin Radwański               Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 111.16  18453  166
 219 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            111.10   5333   48
 220 Paulina Mech                   Kraków               111.03   8660   78
 221 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            111.01  15098  136
 222 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             110.54   6522   59
 223 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            110.53  14701  133
 224 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  110.40   3312   30
 225 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław           110.36   8498   77
 226 Joanna Suchanek                Wrocław              110.26  14664  133
 227 Paweł Maciejczuk               Białystok            110.17  13992  127
 228 Michał Puchowski               Strzelce Opolskie    110.14   4075   37
 229 Monika Krzysztofek             Wejherowo            109.94   7916   72
 230 Zofia Górka                    Łęczna               109.49   3832   35
 231 Damian Łupiński                Konojady             109.27   5245   48
 232 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś            109.25   5244   48
 233 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                109.11  14402  132
 234 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                 108.88  20687  190
 235 Marta Sztajnert                Wisła                108.82   4135   38
 236 Sylwia Łada                    Inowrocław           108.54  21056  194
 237 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz             108.32   6716   62
 238 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              108.13   8867   82
 239 Maria Pokorska                 Warszawa             108.10   5405   50
 240 Dorota Ostrowska               Białystok            108.07  15995  148
 241 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia               107.87  21034  195
 242 Jakub Onoszko                  Gdynia               107.73   8942   83
 243 Józef Burzyński                Ełk                  107.68  11306  105
 244 Wiesław Kożyczkowski           Miłobądz             107.58   3873   36
 245 Lech Szymczak                  Mniszki              107.50   4515   42
 246 Lidia Szpakowska               Jaworzno             107.44   4835   45
 247 Łukasz Przyszlak               Świnoujście          107.35   5153   48
 248 Adriana Gąbka                  Deszczno             107.14   3750   35
 249 Katarzyna Bogusławska          Piastów              106.99  20114  188
 250 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława             106.96  20215  189
 251 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn             105.76   3913   37
 252 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             105.64   3803   36
 253 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia               105.64  20177  191
 254 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              105.62  20068  190
 255 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           105.23  13575  129
 256 Katarzyna  Szachowicz          Uniszewo             105.19   3787   36
 257 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              105.19   3261   31
 258 Robert Wagner                  Wrocław              105.16   6415   61
 259 Paweł Wdziękoński              Świnoujście          105.10   5150   49
 260 Dariusz Sowula                 Kraków               104.98   4829   46
 261 Paweł Brylski                  Kraków               104.67   3768   36
 262 Jakub Błażejewski              Poznań               104.62   4394   42
 263 Łukasz Wojciechowski           Łomża                104.04   5722   55
 264 Marek Szczepanik               Reda                 103.65   6426   62
 265 Natalia Połomska               Ostrów Wlkp          103.53   3727   36
 266 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda              103.44  19964  193
 267 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Gródek               103.32   8162   79
 268 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski  102.91  14407  140
 269 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             102.68   3902   38
 270 Julita Dygnas                  Jelenia Góra         101.85  10592  104
 271 Anna Stambulska                Kraków               101.84   3768   37
 272 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             101.80  12012  118
 273 Laura Pisula                   Wrocław              101.72   5086   50
 274 Maciej Dąbrowski               Warszawa             101.71  20343  200
 275 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.         101.68   4779   47
 276 Lidia Żywna                    Gdynia               100.97  16055  159
 277 Beata Kowaluk-Jagielska        Police               100.36   3914   39
 278 Aneta Szczyrzyca               Jaworzno             100.35   4817   48
 279 Aleksandra Brzeska             Piastów              100.11  10912  109
 280 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno             100.07   6004   60
 281 Halina Mrozek                  Warszawa             100.04  11805  118
 282 Waldemar Kudliński             Bydgoszcz             99.96  11795  118
 283 Michał Dąbrowski               Warszawa              99.82  11380  114
 284 Tomasz A. Praga                Białystok             99.59   4581   46
 285 Marcin Stachowski              Wydartowo I           99.25   9429   95
 286 Maciej Pietrasik               Nowogard              98.80   6916   70
 287 Grzegorz Kasprowicz            Grabowo               97.54   4487   46
 288 Krystyna Drynkowska            Świnoujście           97.02   4657   48
 289 Sylwia Kozłowska               Białystok             96.80  13649  141
 290 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                96.71   6963   72
 291 Marek Horyń                    Ełk                   95.71   4020   42
 292 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              95.69  16841  176
 293 Tomasz Szczodry                Łomża                 94.88   4554   48
 294 Teresa Prystupa                Zajączkowo            94.11   3388   36
 295 Liliana Dąbrowska              Warszawa              93.94   3194   34
 296 Dominika Worona                Police                93.64   4401   47
 297 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              91.59   3389   37
 298 Joanna Wilk                    Racibórz              91.56   3113   34
 299 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              90.30  11107  123
 300 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz             90.25   5325   59
 301 Monika Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno              90.21   5232   58
 302 Michał Landowski               Police                89.74   3141   35
 303 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              89.57   4568   51
 304 Agnieszka Dawid                Kraków                89.55   3761   42
 305 Agata Pastusiak                Sulęcin               88.92   3468   39
 306 Andrzej Klich                  Jaworzno              87.78  10007  114
 307 Bernadetta Kudlińska           Bydgoszcz             87.72  10263  117
 308 Joanna Kozłowska               Gdańsk                87.64   3155   36
 309 Zuzanna Molak                  Warszawa              87.64   3155   36
 310 Barbara Wiśniewska             Gdańsk                87.61   9024  103
 311 Waldemar Dębski                Ostróda               85.92   3265   38
 312 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   85.78   3860   45
 313 Jarosław Wiśniewski            Gdańsk                85.40   2989   35
 314 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   84.88   3395   40
 315 Radosław Pastusiak             Sulęcin               83.49   3256   39
 316 Beata Kiżewska                 Świnoujście           83.47   3005   36
 317 Paulina Ostrowska              Białystok             83.04   3820   46
 318 Artur Kwiatkowski              Radomsko              82.20   8631  105
 319 Albert Połomski                Ostrów Wielkopolski   82.00   4674   57
 320 Julia Solarska                 Łódź                  80.86   3396   42
 321 Agnieszka Wiśniewska           Inowrocław            80.62   3628   45
 322 Kamila Zacharuk                Zabrze                76.21   2591   34
 323 Alicja Puchowska               Strzelce Opolskie     73.58   2649   36
 324 Paweł Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   67.00   3752   56
 325 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              59.95  11630  194




Poczekalnia na dzień 29-07-2013

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Agnieszka Antos                Racibórz              97.52   2828   29
   2 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski      114.18   3197   28
   3 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             112.96   3163   28
   4 Piotr Kozak                    Racibórz              93.71   2624   28
   5 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             128.00   3456   27
   6 Andrzej Kraska                 Wrocław              111.04   2998   27
   7 Mariusz Rostkowski             Sochaczew            110.85   2993   27
   8 Teresa Pawlik                  Lubin                107.93   2914   27
   9 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               103.19   2786   27
  10 Justyna Czupryńska             Świnoujście           75.85   2048   27
  11 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            133.12   3461   26
  12 Michał Jakubiec                Siemianowice Śląskie 112.35   2921   26
  13 Jacek Nocoń                    Jaworzno             111.65   2903   26
  14 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  101.62   2642   26
  15 Łukasz Pawlak                  Sochaczew             71.04   1847   26
  16 Piotr Ozimek                   Sochaczew             61.58   1601   26
  17 Paweł Zaręba                   Warszawa             149.16   3729   25
  18 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                131.32   3283   25
  19 Marcin  Baniewski              Pełczyce             130.48   3262   25
  20 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             126.00   3150   25
  21 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               113.12   2828   25
  22 Kamil Lesisz                   Warszawa             111.92   2798   25
  23 Jarosław Paprocki              Bydgoszcz            105.84   2646   25
  24 Radosław Studniarski           Bydgoszcz             96.44   2411   25
  25 Daniel Mundyk                  Jelenia Góra         134.96   3239   24
  26 Zdzisław Figurski              Gryfów Śląski        130.58   3134   24
  27 Szymon Jachimek                Gdynia               127.38   3057   24
  28 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             127.25   3054   24
  29 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              126.00   3024   24
  30 Michał Burak                   Wrocław              123.71   2969   24
  31 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             123.58   2966   24
  32 Lidia Nowak                    Sosnowiec            117.62   2823   24
  33 Piotr Mańkowski                Warszawa             117.17   2812   24
  34 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              117.04   2809   24
  35 Szymon Figurski                Gryfów Śląski        116.75   2802   24
  36 Dawid Brandys                  Chrzanów             115.92   2782   24
  37 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn              114.79   2755   24
  38 Dorota Patera                  Legnica              114.00   2736   24
  39 Artur Wawrzynowski             Żukowo               113.33   2720   24
  40 Grzegorz Krzyżowski            Sopot                112.83   2708   24
  41 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                112.21   2693   24
  42 Lech Boszko                    Gdańsk               111.17   2668   24
  43 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              110.83   2660   24
  44 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin             108.62   2607   24
  45 Kinga Stecuła                  Bytom                108.42   2602   24
  46 Zuzanna Cichoń                 Korsze               106.33   2552   24
  47 Wojciech Gonet                 Wrocław              106.33   2552   24
  48 Alicja Tarczewska              Łomża                103.42   2482   24
  49 Marcin Grześkiewicz            Szczecin             102.79   2467   24
  50 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              99.00   2376   24
  51 Bożena Mileńko                 Świnoujście           97.88   2349   24
  52 Bożena Lisiewska               Piasutno              96.46   2315   24
  53 Maria Kożyczkowska             Miłobądz              94.62   2271   24
  54 Jędrzej Zawojski               Modzurów              88.08   2114   24
  55 Joanna Szałkiewicz             Wrocław               59.12   1419   24
  56 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                115.83   2664   23
  57 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 115.48   2656   23
  58 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            114.87   2642   23
  59 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk               106.61   2452   23
  60 Joanna Zacharewicz             Bydgoszcz            103.78   2387   23
  61 Grażyna Błaut                  Białystok             99.26   2283   23
  62 Barbara Boszko                 Gdańsk                97.61   2245   23
  63 Łukasz Łysko                   Miastko               95.04   2186   23
  64 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                  94.74   2179   23
  65 Hanna Siemionow                Białystok             82.43   1896   23
  66 Teresa Gruszczyńska            Gdańsk                78.04   1795   23
  67 Wioletta Kamińska              Gdańsk                77.39   1780   23
  68 Michał Śliwiński               Szczecin              74.61   1716   23
  69 Jadwiga Żelazny                Kraków                66.96   1540   23
  70 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                66.91   1539   23
  71 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           123.91   2726   22
  72 Marek Sitkowski                Warszawa             110.68   2435   22
  73 Dorota Modrzyńska              Gdańsk                98.73   2172   22
  74 Grażyna Smereka                Racibórz              88.05   1937   22
  75 Blanka Zwolińska               Skierdy               85.05   1871   22
  76 Michał Lasecki                 Warszawa              83.59   1839   22
  77 Maciej Rosiński                Ostrów Wielkopolski   80.77   1777   22
  78 Marcin Kołodziejski            Brodnica              79.55   1750   22
  79 Kamila Antosz-Lasecka          Warszawa              73.82   1624   22
  80 Agata Jagodzińska              Warszawa              72.05   1585   22
  81 Kasper Kamiński                Gdańsk                61.59   1355   22
  82 Wojciech Sołdan                Gdynia               141.57   2973   21
  83 Bartek Ćmiel                   Wałcz                 63.24   1328   21
  84 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 136.40   2728   20
  85 Mirosława Rochowicz            Gdańsk                89.75   1795   20
  86 Małgorzata Jankowska           Warszawa              73.25   1465   20
  87 Paulina Brzuchalska            Bydgoszcz            112.89   2145   19
  88 Grażyna Kula                   Gdańsk               111.68   2122   19
  89 Rafał Skibicki                 Lębork               110.21   2094   19
  90 Maciej Mizgier                 Gdańsk               107.63   2045   19
  91 Karol Lenartowski              Gdynia                92.63   1760   19
  92 Małgorzata Karpacz             Białystok             91.21   1733   19
  93 Wojciech Urbański              Warszawa             142.35   2420   17
  94 Krzysztof Pypno                Gliwice              123.53   2100   17
  95 Marcin Resler                  Września             118.35   2012   17
  96 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             116.59   1982   17
  97 Anna Swoboda                   Wałbrzych            107.35   1825   17
  98 Dorota Buśko                   Naterki               80.65   1371   17
  99 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               124.81   1997   16
 100 Anatol Lyzohub                 Kijów                 66.12   1058   16
 101 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             134.47   2017   15
 102 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 120.73   1811   15
 103 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                 115.33   1730   15
 104 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             114.47   1717   15
 105 Ewa Kondracka                  Warszawa             106.33   1595   15
 106 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             125.36   1755   14
 107 Tomasz Drewnowski              Warszawa             109.00   1526   14
 108 Dariusz Zając                  Jaworzno             104.93   1469   14
 109 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             103.36   1447   14
 110 Tomasz Kozak                   Poznań               100.86   1412   14
 111 Jarosław Józik                 Brzeszcze             92.50   1295   14
 112 Ryszard Pliszka                Szczecin              84.36   1181   14
 113 Ewa Stypułkowska               Warszawa              73.50   1029   14
 114 Joanna Biernacka               Wałcz                 56.93    797   14
 115 Marcin Bertrand                Poznań               121.85   1584   13
 116 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany              109.38   1422   13
 117 Marek Kocikowski               Ostróda              106.92   1390   13
 118 Marta Gibałka                  Sosnowiec            102.08   1327   13
 119 Beata Błaszczyk                Łowicz                94.15   1224   13
 120 Maciej Pierzchała              Jaworzno              73.77    959   13
 121 Sebastian Małdażys             Jaworzno              72.92    948   13
 122 Jakub Ziomek                   Jaworzno              57.00    741   13
 123 Dariusz Dzierża                Kraków               151.08   1813   12
 124 Marzena Zawierska              Warszawa             148.25   1779   12
 125 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  136.67   1640   12
 126 Piotr Szulc                    Bydgoszcz            135.42   1625   12
 127 Piotr Szałkiewicz              Wrocław              133.83   1606   12
 128 Sławomir Nosek                 Mielec               132.83   1594   12
 129 Monika Laskowska               Wrocław              132.67   1592   12
 130 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            131.67   1580   12
 131 Adam Ziemniewicz               Białystok            131.67   1580   12
 132 Paweł Zbrowski                 Gdynia               130.08   1561   12
 133 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             129.58   1555   12
 134 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              127.58   1531   12
 135 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             124.58   1495   12
 136 Michał Gawroński               Siemianowice Śląski  124.50   1494   12
 137 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             124.17   1490   12
 138 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       122.42   1469   12
 139 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               122.17   1466   12
 140 Krzysztof Wysoczański          Kraków               121.17   1454   12
 141 Ewelina Sadłowska              Bydgoszcz            120.92   1451   12
 142 Mikołaj Cieplik                Ostrzeszów           120.75   1449   12
 143 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            119.67   1436   12
 144 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              119.25   1431   12
 145 Agnieszka Nowak-Baran          Kraków               117.33   1408   12
 146 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź/Londyn          117.00   1404   12
 147 Karol Rembiałkowski            Warszawa             116.33   1396   12
 148 Agnieszka Matus                Milanówek            115.08   1381   12
 149 Sławomir Radzymiński           Kraków               114.92   1379   12
 150 Grzegorz Miecugow              Warszawa             114.75   1377   12
 151 Zbigniew Skrzypczyk            Jawor                114.58   1375   12
 152 Agnieszka Koralewska           Ostrów Wielkopolski  114.25   1371   12
 153 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      114.25   1371   12
 154 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               113.75   1365   12
 155 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             112.67   1352   12
 156 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia               111.75   1341   12
 157 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                111.75   1341   12
 158 Bożena Górska                  Białystok            111.25   1335   12
 159 Tomasz Kłosiński               Bydgoszcz            111.25   1335   12
 160 Ewelina Gruda                  Białystok            111.17   1334   12
 161 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów               110.75   1329   12
 162 Łukasz Ciunel                  Gdynia               109.92   1319   12
 163 Adrian Ziemniewicz             Białystok            109.17   1310   12
 164 Andrzej Stańczyk               Tarnów               108.92   1307   12
 165 Joanna Regdos                  Kraków               108.42   1301   12
 166 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław              108.42   1301   12
 167 Agnieszka Ciwoniuk             Białystok            107.75   1293   12
 168 Wojciech Silnicki              Elbląg               107.67   1292   12
 169 Katarzyna Sołdan-Polak         Rumia                107.58   1291   12
 170 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań               106.17   1274   12
 171 Jowita Janus                   Kraków               106.08   1273   12
 172 Mariola Andrusikiewicz         Zator                104.67   1256   12
 173 Dawid Mierzchała               Ostrów Wielkopolski  104.50   1254   12
 174 Jarosław Zieliński             Toruń                104.25   1251   12
 175 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                 103.92   1247   12
 176 Krzysztof Maleszewski          Białystok            103.75   1245   12
 177 Tomasz  Niklewicz              Ełk                  103.58   1243   12
 178 Michał Osobliwy                Ustka                103.58   1243   12
 179 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz            101.92   1223   12
 180 Agnieszka Potocka              Warszawa             101.67   1220   12
 181 Sławomir Matczak               Łomianki             100.58   1207   12
 182 Michał Garbowski               Kraków               100.00   1200   12
 183 Aleksandra, Róża Rycharska     Białystok            100.00   1200   12
 184 Daria Pisula                   Wrocław               99.08   1189   12
 185 Iwona Müller                   Katowice              98.33   1180   12
 186 Zbigniew Donarski              Wejherowo             98.17   1178   12
 187 Paweł Halicki                  Białystok             97.92   1175   12
 188 Honorata Rutkowska             Świętajno             97.67   1172   12
 189 Jacek Barski                   Racibórz              97.33   1168   12
 190 Stefan Kurszel                 Białystok             97.33   1168   12
 191 Agata Brzezińska               Świebodzice           96.75   1161   12
 192 Jadwiga Szczurowska            Świnoujście           96.50   1158   12
 193 Anna Rymanowska-Osobliwy       Mielec                96.33   1156   12
 194 Zuzanna Kulesza                Ostrów Wielkopolski   96.17   1154   12
 195 Tomasz Klunder                 Chojnice              95.50   1146   12
 196 Henryk Piskorz                 Kraków                94.75   1137   12
 197 Barbara Żydaczewska            Lubin                 94.42   1133   12
 198 Stefan Koczarski               Szczecin              94.08   1129   12
 199 Agata Bojarska                 Gdańsk                93.33   1120   12
 200 Leszek Katyński                Słupsk                93.17   1118   12
 201 Marek Wydrzyński               Katowice              92.25   1107   12
 202 Kinga Bilska                   Ostrów Wielkopolski   91.92   1103   12
 203 Anna Gliniecka                 Grabiny - Zameczek    91.67   1100   12
 204 Urszula Gutowska               Pszczyna              91.00   1092   12
 205 Beata Zalewska                 Gdańsk                90.67   1088   12
 206 Michał Majszyk                 Warszawa              90.58   1087   12
 207 Przemysław Anielski            Świętajno             90.50   1086   12
 208 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  90.08   1081   12
 209 Tomasz Mandes                  Warszawa              89.83   1078   12
 210 Tomasz Banasiak                Ostrów Wielkopolski   89.75   1077   12
 211 Sławomir Koszelew              Ignatki               89.58   1075   12
 212 Paula Szałata                  Ostrów Wielkopolski   89.50   1074   12
 213 Katarzyna Grabka               Mysłowice             88.75   1065   12
 214 Tomasz Majewski                Ząbki                 87.33   1048   12
 215 Michał Wawryn                  Gdańsk                87.08   1045   12
 216 Milena Stoch                   Kraków                86.92   1043   12
 217 Beata Bińkowska                Warszawa              86.75   1041   12
 218 Brygida Pindelska              Świnoujście           86.67   1040   12
 219 Magdalena Boguszewicz          Kraków                85.25   1023   12
 220 Anna Fertig                    Wrocław               84.33   1012   12
 221 Adam Motyl                     Jaskółki              80.75    969   12
 222 Małgorzata Sieradzon           Kutno                 80.33    964   12
 223 Emilia Wylandowska             Gdańsk                80.33    964   12
 224 Łukasz Rotowski                Szczęsne              79.58    955   12
 225 Hanna Dobrzycka                Wrocław               78.25    939   12
 226 Wojciech Dębski                Gdańsk                77.58    931   12
 227 Barbara Pęska                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  76.83    922   12
 228 Magdalena Mitrofaniuk          Warszawa              74.83    898   12
 229 Alicja  Reimus                 Zdrojewo              74.00    888   12
 230 Ewa Bryś                       Szczecin              71.75    861   12
 231 Maksymilian Piątek             Warszawa              70.42    845   12
 232 Michał Dobrzycki               Wrocław               70.00    840   12
 233 Patrycja Hanasiuk              Białystok             69.83    838   12
 234 Jadwiga Kapłan-Majtka          Kłodzko               60.17    722   12
 235 Paulina Markowska              Białystok             96.91   1066   11
 236 Tomasz Dąbrowski               Ostróda               94.45   1039   11
 237 Małgorzata Lipiec              Świnoujście           91.36   1005   11
 238 Katarzyna Pawłowska            Płoty                 90.91   1000   11
 239 Bartosz Górski                 Białystok             90.55    996   11
 240 Joanna Jędraszczyk-Kalwak      Racibórz              90.27    993   11
 241 Michał Nowak                   Nakło nad Notecią     90.09    991   11
 242 Justyna Rzepakowska            Kozienice             89.55    985   11
 243 Magdalena Sulejewska           Kraków                86.36    950   11
 244 Hanna Góźdź                    Ostrów Wielkopolski   85.27    938   11
 245 Tadeusz Kondej                 Świnoujście           85.00    935   11
 246 Konrad Pajączek                Milanówek             83.91    923   11
 247 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                82.91    912   11
 248 Karolina Kurkowska             Opole                 82.55    908   11
 249 Emilia Więsław                 Białystok             82.18    904   11
 250 Maria Świstak                  Białystok             81.82    900   11
 251 Zuzanna Dąbrowska              Świętajno             79.91    879   11
 252 Kinga Szydłowska               Świętajno             79.91    879   11
 253 Ewa Skwarek                    Wydminy               79.45    874   11
 254 Tomasz Okłota                  Białystok             78.82    867   11
 255 Rafał Stachura                 Zator                 78.09    859   11
 256 Irena Szostak                  Piastów               78.09    859   11
 257 Juliusz Sieradzon              Kutno                 77.55    853   11
 258 Zofia  Michałowska             Ełk                   77.27    850   11
 259 Marta Sicińska                 Wrocław               76.91    846   11
 260 Anna  Bogucka                  Wrocław               76.82    845   11
 261 Jadwiga Dziurdzia              Kraków                74.27    817   11
 262 Urszula Supłatowicz            Gdynia                74.18    816   11
 263 Krystyna Michałowska           Odolanów              73.55    809   11
 264 Tomasz Kniaziuk                Kraków                73.45    808   11
 265 August Mrozowicz               Łomża                 73.45    808   11
 266 Andrzej Serafinowicz           Bydgoszcz             72.91    802   11
 267 Justyna Drop                   Koszalin              72.18    794   11
 268 Zuzanna Rokicka                Świętajno             70.36    774   11
 269 Zbigniew Kolka                 Rumia                 69.00    759   11
 270 Lech Lenckowski                Dębień                65.00    715   11
 271 Liliana Sicińska               Wrocław               64.91    714   11
 272 Iwona Mackiewicz               Kodeń                 64.45    709   11
 273 Witold Podwysocki              Zgierz                64.00    704   11
 274 Miłosz Śliwiński               Szczecin              62.27    685   11
 275 Paulina Koszelew               Białystok             61.55    677   11
 276 Emilia Spanialska              Świętajno             61.36    675   11
 277 Michał Kosmecki                Legnica               60.82    669   11
 278 Marek Wilczek                  Świnoujście           60.64    667   11
 279 Marcin Łydka                   Jaworzno              59.00    649   11
 280 Izabela Lawrenz                Władysławowo          57.64    634   11
 281 Julia Kujawa                   Ostrów Wielkopolski   54.18    596   11
 282 Piotr Pawłowski                Łomża                 53.00    583   11
 283 Iwona Skubis-Galus             Dąbrowa Górnicza      50.27    553   11
 284 Szymon Jankowski               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   75.50    755   10
 285 Piotr Olejnik                  Białystok             71.50    715   10
 286 Teresa Kulesza                 Ełk                   56.70    567   10
 287 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 130.67   1176    9
 288 Izabela Korzińska              Warszawa              98.89    890    9
 289 Katarzyna Kasowska             Racibórz              86.33    777    9
 290 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  132.12   1057    8
 291 Michał Wykrętowicz             Warszawa             114.12    913    8
 292 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                 104.62    837    8
 293 Paweł Szulc                    Szczecin             100.75    806    8
 294 Milena Woźniak                 Wałcz                 96.00    768    8
 295 Barbara Turbo                  Szczecin              94.75    758    8
 296 Aleksandra Zedlewska           Gdańsk                91.75    734    8
 297 Mariusz Bogdański              Łomża                 83.00    664    8
 298 Marzena Psik                   Murowana Goślina      80.12    641    8
 299 Arkadiusz Florczak             Szczecin              79.50    636    8
 300 Emilia Zamelska                Gdynia                79.12    633    8
 301 Kinga Grabarczyk               Gdańsk                78.62    629    8
 302 Dagmara Orłowska               Toruń                 69.88    559    8
 303 Paweł Zadlewski                Malbork               68.38    547    8
 304 Kamil Świderski                Ełk                   57.12    457    8
 305 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               136.29    954    7
 306 Magdalena Podlaska             Warszawa             116.43    815    7
 307 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         113.71    796    7
 308 Karolina Michniewicz           Wrocław              102.71    719    7
 309 Kamil Jagliński                Ostrowiec Świętokrz  100.43    703    7
 310 Katarzyna Kowalczyk            Zielona Góra          98.29    688    7
 311 Małgorzata Baśko               Andrespol             96.43    675    7
 312 Agnieszka Sorokowska           Wrocław               96.14    673    7
 313 Magdalena Majos                Warszawa              94.57    662    7
 314 Katarzyna Poziomka             Inowrocław            93.86    657    7
 315 Paweł Brzeziński               Warszawa              93.71    656    7
 316 Aneta Grodek                   Zawiercie             89.29    625    7
 317 Adam Obradović                 Czeladź               88.57    620    7
 318 Małgorzata Stefańczyk          Świnoujście           86.71    607    7
 319 Magdalena Karkoszka            Kraków                85.57    599    7
 320 Mateusz Zawada                 Kraków                83.86    587    7
 321 Jarosław Janczak               Zbiczno               83.71    586    7
 322 Danuta Jasiorkowska            Jasienna              78.00    546    7
 323 Paweł Jarosławski              Ełk                   75.43    528    7
 324 Kacper Szuba                   Duszniki Zdrój        74.00    518    7
 325 Anna Kiżewska                  Świnoujście           72.86    510    7
 326 Chrystian Janik                Wrocław               72.43    507    7
 327 Hanna Mazowiecka               Świnoujście           71.43    500    7
 328 Wojciech Kuć                   Stargard Szczecińsk   70.86    496    7
 329 Joanna Rutkowska               Kraków                69.71    488    7
 330 Izabela Zawada                 Kraków                63.71    446    7
 331 Dominika Stanek                Kraków                59.71    418    7
 332 Anna Dutka                     Kraków                56.29    394    7
 333 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków               114.50    687    6
 334 Grzegorz Sęk                   Wrocław               98.50    591    6
 335 Stanisław Hajduk               Milanówek             69.67    418    6
 336 Weronika Wasiak                Kraków                54.17    325    6
 337 Martyna Pawlak                 Ostrów Wielkopolski   53.67    322    6
 338 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok            122.80    614    5
 339 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa             113.00    565    5
 340 Bogna Berestecka               Szczecin              97.40    487    5
 341 Monika Czekała                 Pietrowice            84.20    421    5
 342 Adriana Dutka                  Ustka                 77.20    386    5
 343 Barbara Pawelczyk              Szczecin              73.20    366    5
 344 Agnieszka Zwolan               Słupsk                56.40    282    5
 345 Kamila Biskupska               Mirosławiec           82.00    328    4
 346 Bogumiła Płocharska            Malbork               80.25    321    4
 347 Artur Dachowski                Zabrze                65.00    260    4
 348 Katarzyna Magierska-Felusiak   Szczecin              63.25    253    4
 349 Adam Starachowski              Międzyzdroje          55.75    223    4
 350 Justyna Czerniak               Wałcz                116.67    350    3
 351 Katarzyna Lepianka             Mirosławiec          116.67    350    3
 352 Karol Posielski                Warszawa             108.00    324    3
 353 Magda Janiczko                 Racibórz             104.67    314    3
 354 Magda Komar                    Miroslawiec           83.33    250    3
 355 Łukasz Majksner                Żyrardów              74.33    223    3
 356 Michał  Płocharski             Malbork               58.00    174    3
 357 Ewa Dembek                     Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  124.00    248    2
 358 Michał Smardz                  Wrocław               75.50    151    2
 359 Monika Hajduk                  Milanówek             66.50    133    2
 360 Mirosław Sójka                 Ełk                   64.00    128    2
 361 Łukasz Kowalski                Kraków                63.50    127    2
 362 Marek Kujawa                   Ostrów Wielkopolski   63.00    126    2
 363 Iwona Rafałowska               Łomża                 52.50    105    2
 364 Adam Ciwoniuk                  Białystok            150.00    150    1
 365 Dawid Karpacz                  Białystok             81.00     81    1
 366 Marcin Kochanowski             Białystok             78.00     78    1
 367 Ariel Kowalski                 Ostróda               76.00     76    1
 368 Karol Zieliński                Świnoujście           75.00     75    1
 369 Kamila Ziemba                  Warszawa              72.00     72    1
 370 Marcin Dyszkiewicz             Białystok             66.00     66    1
 371 Adam Samsonowicz               Białystok             63.00     63    1
 372 Piotr Dzierzgowski             Białystok             50.00     50    1
 373 Damian Leśniewski              Białystok             50.00     50    1
 374 Kinga Mocarska                 Białystok             50.00     50    1