Lista rankingowa na dzień 28-07-2014

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 154.38  29796  193
   2 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              154.29  29007  188
   3 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             153.71  29359  191
   4 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               152.75   7332   48
   5 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            152.00  28728  189
   6 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             150.48  28592  190
   7 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               149.95  28790  192
   8 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             149.58  25428  170
   9 Dominik Urbacki                Pruszków             149.12  29526  198
  10 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               148.12  29624  200
  11 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             147.86  28685  194
  12 Paweł Zaręba                   Warszawa             147.54  20656  140
  13 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             147.08  27799  189
  14 Marek Reda                     Dębówka              146.51  27837  190
  15 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              146.48  28270  193
  16 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           146.41  26647  182
  17 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             145.92  27142  186
  18 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             145.57  29115  200
  19 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               145.48  27642  190
  20 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               145.20  29039  200
  21 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 144.98  24791  171
  22 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     144.84  20422  141
  23 Jan Mrozowski                  Kraków               143.97  27354  190
  24 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          143.80  13086   91
  25 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            143.25   6876   48
  26 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              143.12  28051  196
  27 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               142.53  28364  199
  28 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          142.21  19767  139
  29 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 142.10  26857  189
  30 Paweł Janaś                    Wałcz                141.65  11190   79
  31 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            141.59  27894  197
  32 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 141.32  15969  113
  33 Irena Sołdan                   Sopot                141.16  26820  190
  34 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       140.92  13810   98
  35 Mateusz Borsuk                 Reda                 140.52  24451  174
  36 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             139.95  10636   76
  37 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             139.76   7128   51
  38 Kamil Kister                   Puławy               139.52  27904  200
  39 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            139.37  24668  177
  40 Grzegorz Łukasik               Konojady             139.16  27692  199
  41 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  139.06   4311   31
  42 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               138.77  22203  160
  43 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                138.64  27589  199
  44 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             138.49  27005  195
  45 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 138.42  17856  129
  46 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             138.00  27462  199
  47 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             137.86   4963   36
  48 Karol Waniek                   Wrocław              137.53  15266  111
  49 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              137.14   4937   36
  50 Kacper Zegadło                 Warszawa             136.54  26899  197
  51 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               136.42  26330  193
  52 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             135.98  26789  197
  53 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             135.94  26101  192
  54 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               135.59   4339   32
  55 Alicja Grąbczewska             Szczecin             135.51   9486   70
  56 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            135.02   6076   45
  57 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              134.93  25231  187
  58 Piotr Domański                 Lublin               134.88   9172   68
  59 Daniel Mundyk                  Jelenia Góra         134.86   4855   36
  60 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            134.62   5385   40
  61 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               134.56  13591  101
  62 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Warszawa             134.18  23616  176
  63 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  133.88  10978   82
  64 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               133.87   8300   62
  65 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             133.54   9348   70
  66 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                133.49   5740   43
  67 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             133.33  11200   84
  68 Artur Irzyk                    Kraków               133.04   6652   50
  69 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             132.83  18198  137
  70 Mateusz Królikowski            Wrocław              132.80   9163   69
  71 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 132.71  17385  131
  72 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               132.30  10716   81
  73 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              132.20   6742   51
  74 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                132.07  24961  189
  75 Adam Jurkowski                 Gliwice              132.03   8846   67
  76 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Wałcz                131.97  25866  196
  77 Weronika Rudnicka              Szczecin             131.81  11072   84
  78 Paweł Mazurek                  Polanica-Zdrój       131.76  17919  136
  79 Maciej Grąbczewski             Szczecin             131.74  13701  104
  80 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            131.41  26151  199
  81 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             131.16  19281  147
  82 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             130.97  11263   86
  83 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             130.72  15163  116
  84 Michał, Piotr Waszkiewicz      Białystok            130.66  15679  120
  85 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             130.56   4700   36
  86 Michał Szorc                   Białystok            130.47   4697   36
  87 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      130.26   4950   38
  88 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                130.20  21874  168
  89 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  130.11  19256  148
  90 Natalia Woźniak                Dziwnówek            130.04  25487  196
  91 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                130.02   8451   65
  92 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             129.96  25991  200
  93 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               129.71  18029  139
  94 Dawid Buzowicz                 Rzeszów              129.57   9718   75
  95 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             129.57   7515   58
  96 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  129.42  25367  196
  97 Natalia Ogierman               Katowice             129.12  21951  170
  98 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz           129.03  24645  191
  99 Sławomir Piotrowski            Deszczno             128.76   7983   62
 100 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              128.58   4629   36
 101 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             128.36  14761  115
 102 Łucja  Kodzis                  Bydgoszcz            128.23   6155   48
 103 Ireneusz Kurzok                Mikołów              128.19   4615   36
 104 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             128.14  24347  190
 105 Szymon Dąbrowski               Warszawa             128.08  25616  200
 106 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 128.07  17290  135
 107 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               127.83  12655   99
 108 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             127.71  25158  197
 109 Bronisław Parada               Polanica-Zdrój       127.61  19014  149
 110 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             127.30  13748  108
 111 Tomasz Łapka                   Opole                127.27   6491   51
 112 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             127.24  24303  191
 113 Czesław Grajewski              Białystok            127.24  25066  197
 114 Michał Rogalewicz              Poznań               127.20   9413   74
 115 Wojciech Chodakiewicz          Białystok            127.19   9285   73
 116 Barbara Obremska               Wrocław              127.16  20346  160
 117 Michał Makowski                Marki                126.59   4684   37
 118 Joanna Jewtuch                 Warszawa             126.51  25176  199
 119 Juliusz Czupryniak             Warszawa             126.42  23641  187
 120 Łukasz Baranowski              Gdynia               126.05  24958  198
 121 Krzysztof Gibas                Kraków               126.01  24823  197
 122 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               125.99   9323   74
 123 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            125.75  15216  121
 124 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                125.71  11565   92
 125 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  125.69  25139  200
 126 Mariusz Grodek                 Kraków               125.65   6031   48
 127 Grzegorz Pukniel               Łódź                 125.52  23724  189
 128 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               125.40   6019   48
 129 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            125.32   8271   66
 130 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       125.31   9398   75
 131 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               125.06  24386  195
 132 Jakub Błażejewski              Poznań               124.96  12371   99
 133 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             124.76  24578  197
 134 Patryk Wolniewicz              Szczecin             124.69   4489   36
 135 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             124.03  18976  153
 136 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            124.02  24184  195
 137 Marcin Ceglarek                Kraków               123.98  15125  122
 138 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            123.80  24018  194
 139 Tomasz Górka                   Kraków               123.74   8043   65
 140 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              123.54   8895   72
 141 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              123.07  19692  160
 142 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               123.07  18215  148
 143 Michał Mikołajczyk             Gdańsk               122.95   7377   60
 144 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            122.95  24221  197
 145 Paweł Zbrowski                 Gdynia               122.74   5646   46
 146 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             122.53   3676   30
 147 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            122.51  16662  136
 148 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 122.42   5264   43
 149 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             122.34  10644   87
 150 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    122.13   7450   61
 151 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               121.72  17527  144
 152 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             121.59  11916   98
 153 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  121.59  19211  158
 154 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński 121.56  20544  169
 155 Bartłomiej Pawlak              Sochaczew            121.34   7766   64
 156 Dorota Rudzińska               Warszawa             121.27  23405  193
 157 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              121.25   6184   51
 158 Krzysztof Kodzis               Bydgoszcz            120.89   4352   36
 159 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              120.82   9303   77
 160 Aleksandra Kaczanowska         Szczecin             120.70   4466   37
 161 Michał Puchowski               Strzelce Opolskie    120.58   8079   67
 162 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             120.55  10367   86
 163 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             120.50  15906  132
 164 Radosław Więch                 Warszawa             120.45  15779  131
 165 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 120.42  23482  195
 166 Patrycja Kuszpit               Biała Podlaska       120.40  11558   96
 167 Marta Bajorek                  Warszawa             120.34  23707  197
 168 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             120.32   4091   34
 169 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       120.32  10227   85
 170 Ewa Szałas                     Katowice             120.31   7459   62
 171 Marta Ćwiek                    Radomsko             119.91  15708  131
 172 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              119.84   5153   43
 173 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa             119.83  22647  189
 174 Krzysztof Bonda                Białystok            119.68  10053   84
 175 Dorota Stachowska              Wydartowo I          119.33  21241  178
 176 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       119.31   7397   62
 177 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               119.25   4293   36
 178 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                119.17  12990  109
 179 Zdzisław Figurski              Gryfów Śląski        119.17   4290   36
 180 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             118.86   5824   49
 181 Katarzyna Ślusarska            Milanówek            118.85  19611  165
 182 Marta Sztajnert                Wisła                118.72   4274   36
 183 Damian Łupiński                Konojady             118.69   5697   48
 184 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            118.68  15072  127
 185 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             118.37   9706   82
 186 Dariusz Socha                  Warszawa             118.09   9683   82
 187 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              118.06   9209   78
 188 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            118.00   6962   59
 189 Paweł Maciejczuk               Białystok            117.86  15675  133
 190 Marta Świątkowska              Wrocław              117.72  20837  177
 191 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              117.41  15146  129
 192 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                117.38   7043   60
 193 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            117.30   7038   60
 194 Rafał Stachowski               Police               117.21  17816  152
 195 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               117.19   5508   47
 196 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  117.08  18616  159
 197 Katarzyna Kowalska             Katowice             117.05   5033   43
 198 Konrad Sowula                  Kraków               116.98   7721   66
 199 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 116.64  16796  144
 200 Ewa Radzikowska                Gliwice              116.59  17955  154
 201 Ryszard Korpalski              Wójtowice            116.55  21213  182
 202 Adam Janicki                   Wrocław              116.54  18064  155
 203 Szymon Figurski                Gryfów Śląski        116.53   4195   36
 204 Maciej Bukowski                Szczecin             116.41   3725   32
 205 Renata Andracka                Zwola                116.39  22697  195
 206 Dariusz Jarosławski            Ełk                  116.26  19764  170
 207 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz             116.05   9748   84
 208 Dariusz Ulatowski              Tuchola              115.77  14819  128
 209 Dawid Brandys                  Chrzanów             115.61   4162   36
 210 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             115.53   7625   66
 211 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 115.52   5083   44
 212 Anna Krynicka                  Warszawa             115.49  17786  154
 213 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         115.35  13611  118
 214 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            115.20  13133  114
 215 Magdalena Kupczyńska           Szczecin             115.20   5760   50
 216 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             115.18  18774  163
 217 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             114.85  11370   99
 218 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             114.83  11827  103
 219 Zofia Górka                    Łęczna               114.79   8839   77
 220 Agnieszka Matus                Milanówek            114.79  12282  107
 221 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             114.63  21779  190
 222 Teresa Pawlik                  Lubin                114.53   3436   30
 223 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               114.22   4226   37
 224 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                113.75  19338  170
 225 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             113.69   6594   58
 226 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             113.57   7382   65
 227 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                 113.52  22364  197
 228 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              113.45   6580   58
 229 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław              113.43  15993  141
 230 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             113.35   6234   55
 231 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             113.25   4077   36
 232 Czesława Pawłowska             Wrocław              113.00   4068   36
 233 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            112.88  16593  147
 234 Jakub Onoszko                  Gdynia               112.66  17688  157
 235 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               112.62   8221   73
 236 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk               112.35  14943  133
 237 Artur Wawrzynowski             Żukowo               112.33   6740   60
 238 Sylwia Łada                    Inowrocław           112.12  21863  195
 239 Michał Jakubiec                Siemianowice Śląskie 111.94   5261   47
 240 Joanna Suchanek                Wrocław              111.82   9505   85
 241 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany              111.81  14983  134
 242 Sławomir Wolski                Wrocław              111.72  21898  196
 243 Dorota Ostrowska               Białystok            111.68  17311  155
 244 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            111.61   9375   84
 245 Mariusz Rostkowski             Sochaczew            111.31   5788   52
 246 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             111.19   8006   72
 247 Andrzej Bednaruk               Gdańsk               111.13  17337  156
 248 Dominika Worona                Police               110.97  13095  118
 249 Dariusz Sowula                 Kraków               110.93   8985   81
 250 Aleksandra Brzeska             Piastów              110.89   9980   90
 251 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              110.33  17212  156
 252 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                110.31   3971   36
 253 Marcin Radwański               Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 109.89  21759  198
 254 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              109.86   3845   35
 255 Łukasz Wojciechowski           Łomża                109.44   3940   36
 256 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia               109.28  19999  183
 257 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś            109.19   6442   59
 258 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                108.94   8824   81
 259 Paulina Brzuchalska            Bydgoszcz            108.84   3374   31
 260 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           108.78   3916   36
 261 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            108.43   6506   60
 262 Paweł Wdziękoński              Świnoujście          108.31   9640   89
 263 Lidia Szpakowska               Jaworzno             108.12   4649   43
 264 Laura Pisula                   Wrocław              107.95  11443  106
 265 Ewelina Gruda                  Białystok            107.92   4209   39
 266 Łukasz Przyszlak               Świnoujście          107.82  10243   95
 267 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski  107.72  12927  120
 268 Marek Szczepanik               Reda                 107.30   5043   47
 269 Maria Pokorska                 Warszawa             107.25  17481  163
 270 Robert Wagner                  Wrocław              106.84   9081   85
 271 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn             106.39   5213   49
 272 Tomasz A. Praga                Białystok            106.06   9864   93
 273 Waldemar Kudliński             Bydgoszcz            106.03  18556  175
 274 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo            106.02   6361   60
 275 Anna Arana                     Warszawa             105.92  10486   99
 276 Katarzyna Bogusławska          Piastów              105.81  15236  144
 277 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno             105.75   5076   48
 278 Józef Burzyński                Ełk                  105.46  15186  144
 279 Marcin Stachowski              Wydartowo I          105.40  20343  193
 280 Maciej Dąbrowski               Warszawa             105.12  20184  192
 281 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia               104.97  20575  196
 282 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław           104.92   8079   77
 283 Monika Krzysztofek             Wejherowo            104.87   4929   47
 284 Joanna Nawrocka                Bydgoszcz            104.54   5959   57
 285 Halina Mrozek                  Warszawa             104.27   7403   71
 286 Julita Dygnas                  Jelenia Góra         103.71   6534   63
 287 Maciej Pietrasik               Nowogard             103.71  20223  195
 288 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda              103.68  16278  157
 289 Natalia Połomska               Ostrów Wlkp          103.53   3727   36
 290 Jadwiga Jakubiec               Siemianowice Śląskie 103.36   3721   36
 291 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Ciechanowiec         103.25   7331   71
 292 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           103.15  18670  181
 293 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława             103.06  19994  194
 294 Paweł Brylski                  Kraków               102.60   6156   60
 295 Jarosław Paprocki              Bydgoszcz            102.58   3693   36
 296 Katarzyna  Szachowicz          Uniszewo             101.88   6113   60
 297 Krystyna Drynkowska            Świnoujście          101.78   3664   36
 298 Danuta Połomska                Ostrów Wlkp.         101.68   4779   47
 299 Piotr Potoczek                 Nowy Sącz            101.56   4875   48
 300 Michał Landowski               Police               101.42  18560  183
 301 Lidia Żywna                    Gdynia                99.80  10479  105
 302 Aneta Szczyrzyca               Jaworzno              98.83   8203   83
 303 Joanna Wilk                    Racibórz              98.03   3921   40
 304 Monika Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno              98.00   6860   70
 305 Piotr Kozak                    Racibórz              97.63   3417   35
 306 Agnieszka Antos                Racibórz              97.55   5170   53
 307 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                97.06   7668   79
 308 Sylwia Kozłowska               Białystok             96.91  11435  118
 309 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              96.73  14897  154
 310 Waldemar Dębski                Ostróda               96.60   4637   48
 311 Marek Horyń                    Ełk                   96.38   4530   47
 312 Agnieszka Dawid                Kraków                96.26   7027   73
 313 Kinga Stecuła                  Bytom                 95.92   6043   63
 314 Dawid Rykaczewski              Jaworzno              94.54   4349   46
 315 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              94.17   5650   60
 316 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   94.05   3856   41
 317 Barbara Wiśniewska             Gdańsk                92.74  11778  127
 318 Agnieszka Wiśniewska           Inowrocław            92.57   6480   70
 319 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              92.14   5160   56
 320 Michał Dąbrowski               Warszawa              92.00   6256   68
 321 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              90.73   9527  105
 322 Beata Kiżewska                 Świnoujście           90.54   5342   59
 323 Bernadeta Kudlińska            Bydgoszcz             90.21  16058  178
 324 Andrzej Klich                  Jaworzno              90.13  11356  126
 325 Liliana Dąbrowska              Warszawa              89.53   2686   30
 326 Hanna Siemionow                Białystok             88.35   3004   34
 327 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   88.15   4055   46
 328 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                87.59   4292   49
 329 Katarzyna Rachaus              Łódź                  85.45   2820   33
 330 Artur Kwiatkowski              Radomsko              83.95   6884   82
 331 Magdalena Pokorska             Warszawa              83.51   3591   43
 332 Albert Połomski                Ostrów Wielkopolski   82.00   4674   57
 333 Teresa Balewska                Reda                  80.93   3561   44
 334 Radosław Słowicki              Warszawa              80.47   3943   49
 335 Łukasz Pawlak                  Sochaczew             77.92   2883   37
 336 Alicja Puchowska               Strzelce Opolskie     77.20   5018   65
 337 Paweł Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   70.42   4014   57
 338 Marcin Kurowski                Racibórz              69.00   2691   39
 339 Piotr Ozimek                   Sochaczew             67.35   3300   49
 340 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              63.55  12519  197




Poczekalnia na dzień 28-07-2014

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica               142.10   4121   29
   2 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              111.17   3224   29
   3 Andrzej Kraska                 Wrocław              111.04   2998   27
   4 Justyna Czupryńska             Świnoujście           75.85   2048   27
   5 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              98.08   2550   26
   6 Katarzyna Polak                Warszawa             112.88   2822   25
   7 Łukasz Sobierajski             Warszawa             106.96   2674   25
   8 Tomasz Sehnal                  Warszawa             105.60   2640   25
   9 Radosław Studniarski           Bydgoszcz             96.44   2411   25
  10 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok             96.12   2403   25
  11 Marcin  Baniewski              Pełczyce             142.25   3414   24
  12 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           139.08   3338   24
  13 Michał Burak                   Wrocław              131.50   3156   24
  14 Agnieszka Kaczkowska           Gdańsk               129.88   3117   24
  15 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź/Londyn          129.88   3117   24
  16 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      124.62   2991   24
  17 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              124.12   2979   24
  18 Wojciech Gonet                 Wrocław              119.46   2867   24
  19 Sławomir Nosek                 Mielec               119.38   2865   24
  20 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               119.25   2862   24
  21 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             117.88   2829   24
  22 Lidia Nowak                    Sosnowiec            117.62   2823   24
  23 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 116.25   2790   24
  24 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            116.25   2790   24
  25 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                115.92   2782   24
  26 Zbigniew Skrzypczyk            Jawor                111.62   2679   24
  27 Wiesław Kożyczkowski           Miłobądz             109.04   2617   24
  28 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia               108.88   2613   24
  29 Michał Garnowski               Pasłęk               102.21   2453   24
  30 Grzegorz Kasprowicz            Grabowo              100.08   2402   24
  31 Jacek Barski                   Racibórz              93.38   2241   24
  32 Teresa Prystupa                Zajączkowo            89.71   2153   24
  33 Maksymilian Piątek             Warszawa              67.96   1631   24
  34 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            114.87   2642   23
  35 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              105.26   2421   23
  36 Grażyna Smereka                Racibórz              92.70   2132   23
  37 Konrad Pajączek                Milanówek             91.61   2107   23
  38 Jadwiga Szczurowska            Świnoujście           91.52   2105   23
  39 Joanna Jędraszczyk-Kałwak      Racibórz              89.35   2055   23
  40 Jędrzej Zawojski               Modzurów              89.26   2053   23
  41 Michał Nowak                   Nakło nad Notecią     87.43   2011   23
  42 Zuzanna Dąbrowska              Świętajno             85.00   1955   23
  43 Konrad Łukaszewicz             Wrocław               81.43   1873   23
  44 Emilia Spanialska              Świętajno             80.35   1848   23
  45 Barbara Pęska                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  73.65   1694   23
  46 Zuzanna Rokicka                Świętajno             69.57   1600   23
  47 Jadwiga Żelazny                Kraków                66.96   1540   23
  48 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                66.91   1539   23
  49 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                98.68   2171   22
  50 Aleksandra Perzyna             Biała Podlaska        93.91   2066   22
  51 Michał Śliwiński               Szczecin              90.18   1984   22
  52 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz             89.18   1962   22
  53 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                85.41   1879   22
  54 Szymon Jankowski               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   81.09   1784   22
  55 Agnieszka Stefańska            Koźmice Wielkie       81.05   1783   22
  56 Maciej Rosiński                Ostrów Wielkopolski   80.77   1777   22
  57 Paulina Ostrowska              Białystok             76.91   1692   22
  58 Miłosz Śliwiński               Szczecin              73.68   1621   22
  59 Agata Jagodzińska              Warszawa              72.05   1585   22
  60 Jacek Łukaszuk                 Biała Podlaska        67.27   1480   22
  61 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 125.29   2631   21
  62 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski      115.30   2306   20
  63 Adam Słapiński                 Warszawa             113.10   2262   20
  64 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            136.42   2592   19
  65 Karol Lenartowski              Gdynia                92.83   1671   18
  66 Agnieszka Pachała              Poznań                95.82   1629   17
  67 Michał Lasecki                 Warszawa              87.65   1490   17
  68 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard Szczeciński  81.00   1377   17
  69 Dorota Buśko                   Naterki               80.65   1371   17
  70 Monika Czekała                 Racibórz              80.59   1370   17
  71 Joanna Szałkiewicz             Wrocław               62.88   1069   17
  72 Wiktoria Browarska             Wałcz                 57.71    981   17
  73 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               119.00   1785   15
  74 Ewa Kondracka                  Warszawa             106.33   1595   15
  75 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               105.20   1578   15
  76 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                  99.27   1489   15
  77 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              133.71   1872   14
  78 Katarzyna Kasowska             Racibórz             101.93   1427   14
  79 Jarosław Józik                 Brzeszcze             92.50   1295   14
  80 Ryszard Pliszka                Szczecin              84.36   1181   14
  81 Rafał Polak                    Wałcz                134.46   1748   13
  82 Marcin Bertrand                Poznań               121.85   1584   13
  83 Jolanta Hoffmann-Derlacka      Warszawa             121.46   1579   13
  84 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  120.46   1566   13
  85 Maciej Kutera                  Warszawa             119.46   1553   13
  86 Witold Wojnowski               Warszawa             111.69   1452   13
  87 Marek Kocikowski               Ostróda              106.92   1390   13
  88 Kamil Jagliński                Ostrowiec Świętokrz  106.62   1386   13
  89 Dariusz Buławko                Warszawa             104.31   1356   13
  90 Michał Derlacki                Warszawa             101.08   1314   13
  91 Beata Błaszczyk                Łowicz                94.15   1224   13
  92 Michał Dreczka                 Poznań                93.46   1215   13
  93 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            160.92   1931   12
  94 Dariusz Dzierża                Kraków               151.08   1813   12
  95 Marzena Zawierska              Warszawa             148.25   1779   12
  96 Adam Szukalski                 Coventry             141.58   1699   12
  97 Krzysztof Pypno                Gliwice              137.17   1646   12
  98 Karol Rembiałkowski            Warszawa             136.17   1634   12
  99 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               133.83   1606   12
 100 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 130.67   1568   12
 101 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            129.58   1555   12
 102 Jacek Baltyn                   Suchedniów           128.58   1543   12
 103 Szymon Jachimek                Gdynia               126.08   1513   12
 104 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             123.25   1479   12
 105 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       122.42   1469   12
 106 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              121.92   1463   12
 107 Krzysztof Wysoczański          Kraków               121.17   1454   12
 108 Mikołaj Cieplik                Ostrzeszów           120.75   1449   12
 109 Beata Marynowicz               Racibórz             120.25   1443   12
 110 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              120.00   1440   12
 111 Patryk Gadus                   Pszczew              119.92   1439   12
 112 Sławomir Kucia                 Krosno               119.92   1439   12
 113 Wojciech Morawski              Gliwice              119.42   1433   12
 114 Zbigniew Lewandowski           Słupsk               118.08   1417   12
 115 Jacek Jerzyński                Toruń                117.42   1409   12
 116 Agnieszka Nowak-Baran          Kraków               117.33   1408   12
 117 Kamil Lesisz                   Warszawa             117.25   1407   12
 118 Izabela Wyłoga                 Elbląg               117.17   1406   12
 119 Donata Stuczyńska              Bydgoszcz            115.42   1385   12
 120 Sławomir Radzymiński           Kraków               114.92   1379   12
 121 Grzegorz Miecugow              Warszawa             114.75   1377   12
 122 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  114.75   1377   12
 123 Dawid Podżerek                 Kraków               114.75   1377   12
 124 Agnieszka Koralewska           Ostrów Wielkopolski  114.25   1371   12
 125 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     113.33   1360   12
 126 Dorota Patera                  Legnica              112.75   1353   12
 127 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             112.67   1352   12
 128 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn              111.83   1342   12
 129 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów               110.75   1329   12
 130 Waldemar Denarczyk             Kielce               110.67   1328   12
 131 Agnieszka Walas                Kraków               110.58   1327   12
 132 Piotr Mańkowski                Warszawa             109.08   1309   12
 133 Andrzej Stańczyk               Tarnów               108.92   1307   12
 134 Joanna Regdos                  Kraków               108.42   1301   12
 135 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław              108.42   1301   12
 136 Mateusz Machowski              Rzeszów              107.92   1295   12
 137 Tomasz  Niklewicz              Ełk                  106.33   1276   12
 138 Zbigniew Kniotek               Kraków               106.25   1275   12
 139 Jowita Janus                   Kraków               106.08   1273   12
 140 Adrianna Marynowicz            Racibórz             105.67   1268   12
 141 Janusz Pawłowski               Wrocław              105.08   1261   12
 142 Mariola Andrusikiewicz         Zator                104.67   1256   12
 143 Dawid Mierzchała               Ostrów Wielkopolski  104.50   1254   12
 144 Agata Pastusiak                Gorzów Wielkopolski  103.58   1243   12
 145 Bożena Mileńko                 Świnoujście          102.50   1230   12
 146 Jacek Nocoń                    Jaworzno             102.00   1224   12
 147 Jacek Dec                      Pszczew              101.58   1219   12
 148 Rafał Świątek                  Wrocław              101.00   1212   12
 149 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań               100.58   1207   12
 150 Michał Garbowski               Kraków               100.00   1200   12
 151 Aleksandra, Róża Rycharska     Białystok            100.00   1200   12
 152 Alicja Cuellar-Tarczewska      Łomża                 99.50   1194   12
 153 Beata Kowaluk-Jagielska        Police                99.33   1192   12
 154 Bożena Lisiewska               Piasutno              99.17   1190   12
 155 Daria Pisula                   Wrocław               99.08   1189   12
 156 Daniel Brzozowski              Trzebiatów            99.00   1188   12
 157 Monika Dymek                   Ustka                 98.50   1182   12
 158 Joanna Pawlińska               Bielany Wrocławskie   97.67   1172   12
 159 Honorata Rutkowska             Świętajno             97.67   1172   12
 160 Stefan Kurszel                 Białystok             97.33   1168   12
 161 Tomasz Szczodry                Łomża                 97.25   1167   12
 162 Sebastian Imielski             Szczytno              96.83   1162   12
 163 Paulina Siedlarz               Nowy Sącz             96.83   1162   12
 164 Justyna  Molik                 Lublin                96.67   1160   12
 165 Zuzanna Kulesza                Ostrów Wielkopolski   96.17   1154   12
 166 Magda Sarad                    Świnoujście           95.58   1147   12
 167 Waldemar Stankiewicz           Łomża                 94.83   1138   12
 168 Henryk Piskorz                 Kraków                94.75   1137   12
 169 Maria Kożyczkowska             Miłobądz              93.67   1124   12
 170 Jolanta Raszewska-Marczak      Żagań                 93.25   1119   12
 171 Teresa Pietracha               Wejherowo             92.25   1107   12
 172 Kinga Bilska                   Ostrów Wielkopolski   91.92   1103   12
 173 Justyna Nieznalska             Jejkowice             91.50   1098   12
 174 Urszula Gutowska               Pszczyna              91.00   1092   12
 175 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice              90.92   1091   12
 176 Joanna Kozłowska               Gdańsk                90.58   1087   12
 177 Michał Majszyk                 Warszawa              90.58   1087   12
 178 Radosław Pastusiak             Gorzów Wielkopolski   90.58   1087   12
 179 Przemysław Anielski            Świętajno             90.50   1086   12
 180 Katarzyna Matuszek             Bielsko-Biała         90.08   1081   12
 181 Michał Furman                  Kraków                89.83   1078   12
 182 Tomasz Mandes                  Warszawa              89.83   1078   12
 183 Tomasz Banasiak                Ostrów Wielkopolski   89.75   1077   12
 184 Paula Szałata                  Ostrów Wielkopolski   89.50   1074   12
 185 Jerzy Augustyniak              Łódź                  89.17   1070   12
 186 Julia Solarska                 Łódź                  89.17   1070   12
 187 Katarzyna Grabka               Mysłowice             88.75   1065   12
 188 Michał Toporek                 Jaworzno              88.50   1062   12
 189 Marcin Obuszyński              Warszawa              87.50   1050   12
 190 Tomasz Majewski                Ząbki                 87.33   1048   12
 191 Milena Stoch                   Kraków                86.92   1043   12
 192 Brygida Pindelska              Świnoujście           86.67   1040   12
 193 Magdalena Boguszewicz          Kraków                85.25   1023   12
 194 Adam Motyl                     Jaskółki              80.75    969   12
 195 Łukasz Rotowski                Szczęsne              79.58    955   12
 196 Maria Uryga                    Kraków                79.42    953   12
 197 Hanna Dobrzycka                Wrocław               78.25    939   12
 198 Magdalena Mitrofaniuk          Warszawa              74.83    898   12
 199 Magdalena Sulejewska           Kraków                72.33    868   12
 200 Halina Kowalska                Kurzętnik             70.92    851   12
 201 Michał Dobrzycki               Wrocław               70.00    840   12
 202 Kamila Hoffmann-Derlacka       Warszawa              68.92    827   12
 203 Paweł Żak                      Polanica-Zdrój        60.83    730   12
 204 Jadwiga Kapłan-Majtka          Kłodzko               60.17    722   12
 205 Marek Sitkowski                Warszawa             132.64   1459   11
 206 Rafał Błaszkiewicz             Milanówek            113.64   1250   11
 207 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa             113.18   1245   11
 208 Lech Szymczak                  Mniszki              104.36   1148   11
 209 Zygmunt Sołtysiak              Piastów              103.27   1136   11
 210 Wojciech Kwaśniak              Częstochowa          102.82   1131   11
 211 Agata Stachowska               Wydartowo I           98.64   1085   11
 212 Adriana Gąbka                  Deszczno              97.27   1070   11
 213 Marcin Grześkiewicz            Szczecin              94.45   1039   11
 214 Grażyna Błaut                  Białystok             94.27   1037   11
 215 Małgorzata Nowicka             Biała Podlaska        92.36   1016   11
 216 Małgorzata Lipiec              Świnoujście           91.36   1005   11
 217 Łukasz Łysko                   Miastko               91.00   1001   11
 218 Katarzyna Pawłowska            Płoty                 90.91   1000   11
 219 Joanna Zborowska               Wrocław               90.82    999   11
 220 Agnieszka Forysiak             Stargard Szczeciński  89.36    983   11
 221 Iwona Wieluńska                Kołobrzeg             88.27    971   11
 222 Leszek Katyński                Słupsk                87.09    958   11
 223 Hanna Góźdź                    Ostrów Wielkopolski   85.27    938   11
 224 Tadeusz Kondej                 Świnoujście           85.00    935   11
 225 Andrzej Pikul                  Poznań                83.73    921   11
 226 Karolina Kurkowska             Opole                 82.55    908   11
 227 Kinga Szydłowska               Świętajno             79.91    879   11
 228 Monika Rogowska                Oława                 79.18    871   11
 229 Rafał Stachura                 Zator                 78.09    859   11
 230 Zofia  Michałowska             Ełk                   77.27    850   11
 231 Marta Sicińska                 Wrocław               76.91    846   11
 232 Zuzanna Molak                  Warszawa              76.73    844   11
 233 Maurycy Grzech                 Stargard Szczeciński  76.45    841   11
 234 Krzysztof Murawski             Ciechanowiec          76.36    840   11
 235 Kamila Antosz-Lasecka          Warszawa              75.00    825   11
 236 Jadwiga Dziurdzia              Kraków                74.27    817   11
 237 Paweł Dzierżyński              Milanówek             73.82    812   11
 238 Krystyna Michałowska           Odolanów              73.55    809   11
 239 Tomasz Kniaziuk                Kraków                73.45    808   11
 240 Michał Kurdelski               Bydgoszcz             73.45    808   11
 241 Tomasz Łukaszuk                Biała Podlaska        72.45    797   11
 242 Justyna Drop                   Koszalin              72.18    794   11
 243 Kinga Buczkowska               Gdynia                71.27    784   11
 244 Dawid Gackowski                Rumia                 71.00    781   11
 245 Justyna Kurowska               Inowrocław            65.91    725   11
 246 Marek Popczyk                  Tychy                 65.91    725   11
 247 Beata Kurowska                 Inowrocław            65.73    723   11
 248 Małgorzata Studniarska         Bydgoszcz             65.45    720   11
 249 Lech Lenckowski                Dębień                65.00    715   11
 250 Liliana Sicińska               Wrocław               64.91    714   11
 251 Iwona Mackiewicz               Kodeń                 64.45    709   11
 252 Dariusz Bzdyra                 Polanica-Zdrój        64.36    708   11
 253 Witold Podwysocki              Zgierz                64.00    704   11
 254 Radosław Smolik                Jaworzno              63.18    695   11
 255 Michał Kosmecki                Legnica               60.82    669   11
 256 Marek Wilczek                  Świnoujście           60.64    667   11
 257 Izabela Lawrenz                Władysławowo          57.64    634   11
 258 Patrycja Rutowska              Ełk                   56.00    616   11
 259 Andrzej Choiński               Gródek                54.82    603   11
 260 Julia Kujawa                   Ostrów Wielkopolski   54.18    596   11
 261 Szymon Malec                   Stargard Szczeciński  53.45    588   11
 262 Jan Sawoniuk                   Wrocław               52.36    576   11
 263 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           139.90   1399   10
 264 Katarzyna Małek                Mielec               121.40   1214   10
 265 Dorota Modrzyńska              Gdańsk                90.80    908   10
 266 Krystyna Kurowska              Inowrocław            77.00    770   10
 267 Teresa Kulesza                 Ełk                   56.70    567   10
 268 Oliwier Antos                  Racibórz              55.80    558   10
 269 Tomasz Kłosiński               Bydgoszcz            116.89   1052    9
 270 Izabela Korzińska              Warszawa              98.89    890    9
 271 Tomasz M. Lempart              Bytom                 58.89    530    9
 272 Seweryn Lipski                 Ciechanowiec          55.56    500    9
 273 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 127.62   1021    8
 274 Michał Wykrętowicz             Warszawa             114.12    913    8
 275 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                 104.62    837    8
 276 Piotr Kabot                    Katowice              98.62    789    8
 277 Łukasz Pudło                   Łuków                 87.00    696    8
 278 Marzena Psik                   Murowana Goślina      80.12    641    8
 279 Arkadiusz Florczak             Szczecin              79.50    636    8
 280 Artur Pydych                   Gdańsk                78.88    631    8
 281 Kamila Zacharuk                Zabrze                72.25    578    8
 282 Dariusz Niedzielski            Warszawa              66.12    529    8
 283 Andrzej Ciołek                 Bielsk Podlaski      119.57    837    7
 284 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 117.29    821    7
 285 Magdalena Podlaska             Warszawa             116.43    815    7
 286 Adam Paszek                    Tarnowskie Góry      107.14    750    7
 287 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               104.29    730    7
 288 Grażyna Kula                   Gdańsk               103.71    726    7
 289 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            103.43    724    7
 290 Maciej Mizgier                 Gdańsk               102.00    714    7
 291 Olga Posmyk                    Stargard Szczeciński  99.14    694    7
 292 Katarzyna Kowalczyk            Zielona Góra          98.29    688    7
 293 Małgorzata Baśko               Andrespol             96.43    675    7
 294 Paweł Brzeziński               Warszawa              93.71    656    7
 295 Piotr Kasprów                  Jelenia Góra          92.86    650    7
 296 Katarzyna Odrzywołek           Kraków                92.86    650    7
 297 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  92.00    644    7
 298 Adam Obradović                 Czeladź               88.57    620    7
 299 Małgorzata Stefańczyk          Świnoujście           86.71    607    7
 300 Małgorzata Karpacz             Białystok             86.14    603    7
 301 Magdalena Karkoszka            Kraków                85.57    599    7
 302 Mateusz Zawada                 Kraków                83.86    587    7
 303 Danuta Jasiorkowska            Jasienna              78.00    546    7
 304 Kacper Szuba                   Duszniki Zdrój        74.00    518    7
 305 Anna Kiżewska                  Świnoujście           72.86    510    7
 306 Chrystian Janik                Wrocław               72.43    507    7
 307 Jarosław Wiśniewski            Gdańsk                70.14    491    7
 308 Grzegorz Sylwestrzuk           Gródek                70.00    490    7
 309 Joanna Rutkowska               Kraków                69.71    488    7
 310 Dariusz Rokicki                Świętajno             66.86    468    7
 311 Zuzanna Wołowiec               Gdynia                66.00    462    7
 312 Izabela Zawada                 Kraków                63.71    446    7
 313 Dominika Stanek                Kraków                59.71    418    7
 314 Adam Wencel                    Bydgoszcz             56.43    395    7
 315 Anna Dutka                     Kraków                56.29    394    7
 316 Zuzanna Basista                Świętajno             53.00    371    7
 317 Marek Białasik                 Międzychód            50.00    350    7
 318 Grzegorz Sęk                   Wrocław               98.50    591    6
 319 Agnieszka Trumpus              Wrocław               75.67    454    6
 320 Agata Hozakowska               Warszawa              68.00    408    6
 321 Urszula Borowska               Kraków                66.83    401    6
 322 Wojciech Bartkowski            Łódź                  64.33    386    6
 323 Dominik Peter                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   57.83    347    6
 324 Weronika Wasiak                Kraków                54.17    325    6
 325 Martyna Pawlak                 Ostrów Wielkopolski   53.67    322    6
 326 Piotr Szulc                    Bydgoszcz            135.60    678    5
 327 Przemysław Malinka             Ostrożnica           133.20    666    5
 328 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  120.80    604    5
 329 Szymon Madej                   Kraków               103.40    517    5
 330 Bogna Berestecka               Szczecin              97.40    487    5
 331 Dorota Kudlińska               Bydgoszcz             84.40    422    5
 332 Jakub Madej                    Kraków                80.80    404    5
 333 Barbara Pawelczyk              Szczecin              73.20    366    5
 334 Magdalena Nocoń                Katowice              55.20    276    5
 335 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk             Warszawa             108.50    434    4
 336 Bogumiła Płocharska            Malbork               80.25    321    4
 337 Artur Dachowski                Zabrze                65.00    260    4
 338 Iwona Burzyńska                Warszawa              62.00    248    4
 339 Adam Starachowski              Międzyzdroje          55.75    223    4
 340 Edyta Smolik                   Jaworzno              51.25    205    4
 341 Elżbieta Zyra                  Szczytno              84.33    253    3
 342 Łukasz Majksner                Żyrardów              74.33    223    3
 343 Laura Rekowska                 Stargard Szczeciński  72.00    216    3
 344 Anna Fatyga                    Szepietowo-Wawrzyńce  62.67    188    3
 345 Łukasz Kowalczyk               Stargard Szczeciński  61.67    185    3
 346 Michał  Płocharski             Malbork               58.00    174    3
 347 Małgorzata Kosakowska          Szczytno              50.00    150    3
 348 Ewa Dembek                     Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  124.00    248    2
 349 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             116.00    232    2
 350 Michał Smardz                  Wrocław               75.50    151    2
 351 Joanna Czarkowska              Szepietowo-Wawrzyńce  70.50    141    2
 352 Mirosław Sójka                 Ełk                   64.00    128    2
 353 Łukasz Kowalski                Kraków                63.50    127    2
 354 Marek Kujawa                   Ostrów Wielkopolski   63.00    126    2
 355 Łukasz Pawlas                  Racibórz              61.50    123    2
 356 Marcin Kołodziejski            Brodnica              73.00     73    1
 357 Monika Gorczyca                Kraków                72.00     72    1