Lista rankingowa na dzień 27-07-2015

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            161.08  31250  194
   2 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 157.70  30752  195
   3 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          156.91   6747   43
   4 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             153.99  19865  129
   5 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              153.82  28611  186
   6 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     153.52  19958  130
   7 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             152.40  30480  200
   8 Marek Reda                     Dębówka              152.08  28286  186
   9 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               151.85  29763  196
  10 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               151.16  29022  192
  11 Dominik Urbacki                Pruszków             151.02  28844  191
  12 Mateusz Borsuk                 Reda                 150.87  25799  171
  13 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             150.25  28547  190
  14 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               149.77   8986   60
  15 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              149.30  29711  199
  16 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             147.39   5601   38
  17 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           147.35  28438  193
  18 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            146.67  17894  122
  19 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          146.62  21407  146
  20 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             146.52  26227  179
  21 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Warszawa             145.98  28028  192
  22 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             145.96  27878  191
  23 Paweł Zaręba                   Warszawa             145.77  20262  139
  24 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 145.24  20189  139
  25 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               145.14  27432  189
  26 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  144.83   4345   30
  27 Jan Mrozowski                  Kraków               144.28  27413  190
  28 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              144.19  10382   72
  29 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              144.11  28389  197
  30 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               144.01  28514  198
  31 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  143.67  14367  100
  32 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               143.15  28487  199
  33 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 141.94  27963  197
  34 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             141.30  25152  178
  35 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 140.82  20982  149
  36 Sławomir Piotrowski            Deszczno             140.48  11519   82
  37 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             140.18  20607  147
  38 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                140.04  27167  194
  39 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             140.00  19040  136
  40 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             139.95  10636   76
  41 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            139.82  27126  194
  42 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            139.57  17865  128
  43 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             139.15  27274  196
  44 Paweł Janaś                    Wałcz                138.92   6807   49
  45 Karol Waniek                   Wrocław              138.92  13614   98
  46 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                138.91   4445   32
  47 Grzegorz Łukasik               Konojady             138.60  27165  196
  48 Marcin Rogala                  Warszawa             138.56   5681   41
  49 Piotr Domański                 Lublin               138.50   5540   40
  50 Maciej Grąbczewski             Szczecin             138.26  16453  119
  51 Irena Sołdan                   Sopot                138.11  26794  194
  52 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               137.73   8677   63
  53 Kacper Zegadło                 Warszawa             137.73  24653  179
  54 Adam Jurkowski                 Gliwice              137.71   8538   62
  55 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           137.22   6861   50
  56 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 136.52  16109  118
  57 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               136.38  13911  102
  58 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                136.38   9410   69
  59 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard Szczecińsk  136.25  21527  158
  60 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               136.17  27098  199
  61 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             135.95  26103  192
  62 Kamil Kister                   Puławy               135.90  26228  193
  63 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             135.80  26617  196
  64 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               135.62   9222   68
  65 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              135.38  26669  197
  66 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       135.17  11625   86
  67 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Warszawa             135.02  25653  190
  68 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            134.85  23598  175
  69 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             134.79   5796   43
  70 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             134.34  26331  196
  71 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                133.60   8684   65
  72 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             133.49  14817  111
  73 Artur Irzyk                    Kraków               133.24  15855  119
  74 Mikołaj Cieplik                Ostrzeszów           133.19   9057   68
  75 Mateusz Królikowski            Wrocław              132.61   4774   36
  76 Juliusz Czupryniak             Warszawa             132.50  25307  191
  77 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             132.09  25890  196
  78 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                132.08  25624  194
  79 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              131.92  15962  121
  80 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            131.54  24598  187
  81 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             131.49  21696  165
  82 Jakub Błażejewski              Poznań               131.39  22993  175
  83 Dawid Buzowicz                 Rzeszów              131.32   8273   63
  84 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             131.13  24522  187
  85 Michał Rogalewicz              Poznań               130.93  24484  187
  86 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            130.90  23038  176
  87 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               130.81   6933   53
  88 Michał Makowski                Marki                130.59   4832   37
  89 Alicja Grąbczewska             Szczecin             130.29  15635  120
  90 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            130.12   9889   76
  91 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               129.94   9356   72
  92 Bartłomiej Pawlak              Stary Szwarocin      129.75   6228   48
  93 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 129.64  25020  193
  94 Barbara Obremska               Wrocław              129.46  24467  189
  95 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  129.38  23289  180
  96 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             129.37  14360  111
  97 Łucja  Kodzis                  Bydgoszcz            129.35  14229  110
  98 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               129.35  12676   98
  99 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            129.10  10328   80
 100 Łukasz Baranowski              Gdynia               129.10  25432  197
 101 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             129.00  14835  115
 102 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz           128.42  25170  196
 103 Radosław Więch                 Warszawa             128.37   7317   57
 104 Natalia Woźniak                Dziwnówek            128.30  25403  198
 105 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               128.23  11156   87
 106 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  128.21  25000  195
 107 Ireneusz Kurzok                Mikołów              128.19   4615   36
 108 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             128.10   4996   39
 109 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       128.10   7686   60
 110 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             128.06  12550   98
 111 Czesław Grajewski              Białystok            127.95  22135  173
 112 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            127.81   6646   52
 113 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             127.64  24634  193
 114 Michał, Piotr Waszkiewicz      Białystok            127.52  13900  109
 115 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                127.35  22287  175
 116 Agnieszka Kaczkowska           Gdańsk               127.12   6102   48
 117 Agata Kuć                      Stargard Szczeciński 126.77  24847  196
 118 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             126.73  21670  171
 119 Szymon Dąbrowski               Warszawa             126.69  25339  200
 120 Mariusz Grodek                 Kraków               126.64   4559   36
 121 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               126.38  20221  160
 122 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             126.36  11120   88
 123 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             126.34  17435  138
 124 Marcin Ceglarek                Kraków               126.29  24122  191
 125 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              126.27  18562  147
 126 Paweł Mazurek                  Polanica-Zdrój       126.18  14384  114
 127 Bronisław Parada               Polanica-Zdrój       126.16  16149  128
 128 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              126.13   7946   63
 129 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              126.03   7436   59
 130 Magdalena Kupczyńska           Szczecin             125.91  10325   82
 131 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               125.78   7924   63
 132 Konrad Sowula                  Kraków               125.66  14954  119
 133 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               125.55  23729  189
 134 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             125.34   8774   70
 135 Grzegorz Pukniel               Łódź                 125.30  24434  195
 136 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             125.29  24682  197
 137 Krzysztof Gibas                Kraków               125.00  24625  197
 138 Michał Puchowski               Strzelce Opolskie    124.91   8244   66
 139 Marta Bajorek                  Warszawa             124.88  24476  196
 140 Michał Szorc                   Białystok            124.85  10487   84
 141 Michał Mikołajczyk             Gdańsk               124.73   5987   48
 142 Dariusz Ulatowski              Tuchola              124.64  24928  200
 143 Katarzyna Ślusarska            Milanówek            124.60  16074  129
 144 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               124.58  16320  131
 145 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            124.52   8592   69
 146 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             124.39  22017  177
 147 Paweł Maciejczuk               Białystok            124.19  14779  119
 148 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             124.16  18252  147
 149 Krzysztof Bonda                Białystok            124.10   5957   48
 150 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              124.01  10913   88
 151 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              124.00   8928   72
 152 Natalia Ogierman               Katowice             123.62  21386  173
 153 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              123.42   7405   60
 154 Ryszard Kaczmarek              Leszno               123.39   4442   36
 155 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 123.39  22086  179
 156 Adam Janicki                   Wrocław              123.10  15265  124
 157 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            122.99   8978   73
 158 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 122.78   4420   36
 159 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             122.62  11036   90
 160 Dorota Rudzińska               Warszawa             122.61  23909  195
 161 Krzysztof Kodzis               Bydgoszcz            122.56  12011   98
 162 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  122.42  19220  157
 163 Tomasz Górka                   Kraków               122.40  10159   83
 164 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             122.08   5982   49
 165 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            122.02  12202  100
 166 Dariusz Jarosławski            Ełk                  121.81  14495  119
 167 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             121.61   6810   56
 168 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                121.14   9207   76
 169 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 120.95  11248   93
 170 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             120.91   4111   34
 171 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    120.88  10154   84
 172 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            120.28   8179   68
 173 Maciej Bukowski                Szczecin             120.26   5532   46
 174 Ewa Radzikowska                Gliwice              120.21  12742  106
 175 Wojciech Chodakiewicz          Białystok            120.19   4327   36
 176 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         120.19  16106  134
 177 Anna Krynicka                  Warszawa             120.16  17183  143
 178 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             120.07  18251  152
 179 Ewa Szałas                     Katowice             120.00   8880   74
 180 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      119.61   4306   36
 181 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa             119.46  23295  195
 182 Rafał Stachowski               Police               119.39  16357  137
 183 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                119.08  23459  197
 184 Paweł Zbrowski                 Gdynia               118.93   5471   46
 185 Dorota Stachowska              Wydartowo I          118.90  22948  193
 186 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             118.80  23285  196
 187 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       118.63   6999   59
 188 Dominika Worona                Police               118.22   9812   83
 189 Patryk Gadus                   Pszczew              118.06   4014   34
 190 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             117.87  19684  167
 191 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       117.86   8368   71
 192 Agnieszka Matus                Milanówek            117.77  22258  189
 193 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard Szczecińsk  117.67  19768  168
 194 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 117.66  12590  107
 195 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz             117.60  15406  131
 196 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                117.44   5637   48
 197 Damian Łupiński                Konojady             117.32   3989   34
 198 Marta Świątkowska              Wrocław              117.28  23339  199
 199 Ala Białobrzewska              Gdynia               117.25  13718  117
 200 Rafał Błaszkiewicz             Milanówek            117.17   5507   47
 201 Agnieszka Walas                Kraków               117.17   9842   84
 202 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               117.16   5858   50
 203 Jakub Onoszko                  Gdynia               117.06  23060  197
 204 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            116.84   7828   67
 205 Monika Lewandowska             Warszawa             116.77   4087   35
 206 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                 116.42   3609   31
 207 Zofia Górka                    Łęczna               116.42  13388  115
 208 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława             116.41  21186  182
 209 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            116.37  13033  112
 210 Ryszard Korpalski              Wójtowice            116.26  18485  159
 211 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             116.25   8951   77
 212 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             116.07  20660  178
 213 Zdzisław Figurski              Gryfów Śląski        116.06   3714   32
 214 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany              115.80  21308  184
 215 Dariusz Sowula                 Kraków               115.64  11448   99
 216 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            115.56   5547   48
 217 Ewelina Gruda                  Białystok            115.38   7269   63
 218 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           115.33   4152   36
 219 Michał Jakubiec                Siemianowice Śląskie 114.86   4020   35
 220 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              114.79  14923  130
 221 Artur Wawrzynowski             Żukowo               114.67  16283  142
 222 Teresa Pawlik                  Lubin                114.53   3436   30
 223 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia               114.53  21760  190
 224 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            114.42  10984   96
 225 Katarzyna Kowalska             Katowice             114.36   9606   84
 226 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                 114.32  21949  192
 227 Tomasz A. Praga                Białystok            114.14   7305   64
 228 Maria Pokorska                 Warszawa             114.11  22821  200
 229 Marta Sztajnert                Wisła                113.98  10942   96
 230 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               113.89   6036   53
 231 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk               113.75  15242  134
 232 Aleksandra Brzeska             Piastów              113.71   5117   45
 233 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                113.53  21457  189
 234 Patrycja Kuszpit               Biała Podlaska       113.52   9422   83
 235 Renata Andracka                Zwola                113.35  22329  197
 236 Paweł Wdziękoński              Świnoujście          113.27   8722   77
 237 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              113.26   5323   47
 238 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             113.22   4642   41
 239 Marta Ćwiek                    Radomsko             112.93   4743   42
 240 Sławomir Wolski                Wrocław              112.69  20960  186
 241 Andrzej Bednaruk               Gdańsk               112.26  22115  197
 242 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              112.10   5605   50
 243 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław              111.72  11619  104
 244 Marcin Stachowski              Wydartowo I          111.69  21222  190
 245 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            111.66   3908   35
 246 Diana Pietrzykowska            Szczecin             111.44  10030   90
 247 Dorota Ostrowska               Białystok            111.23  13348  120
 248 Sylwia Łada                    Inowrocław           110.85  21283  192
 249 Laura Pisula                   Wrocław              110.45   7621   69
 250 Łukasz Przyszlak               Świnoujście          110.31  12906  117
 251 Czesława Pawłowska             Wrocław              110.29   7720   70
 252 Dariusz Socha                  Warszawa             110.01   7371   67
 253 Miłosz Meller                  Poznań               109.94   5827   53
 254 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski  109.46  14120  129
 255 Piotr Potoczek                 Nowy Sącz            109.32  17163  157
 256 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             108.67  12280  113
 257 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                108.55   8141   75
 258 Beata Marynowicz               Racibórz             108.50   5208   48
 259 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           108.35  21237  196
 260 Iwona Duźniak                  Dębica               108.31   3791   35
 261 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             108.28   5414   50
 262 Józef Burzyński                Ełk                  108.23  17967  166
 263 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                108.10   6486   60
 264 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda              107.95  17920  166
 265 Zbigniew Kniotek               Bytom                107.84   9490   88
 266 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś            107.79   5066   47
 267 Robert Wagner                  Wrocław              107.18   8896   83
 268 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn              107.14   3857   36
 269 Anna Arana                     Kołobrzeg            107.13  13820  129
 270 Waldemar Kudliński             Bydgoszcz            107.00  20116  188
 271 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               106.80   3204   30
 272 Paweł Brylski                  Kraków               106.70   6722   63
 273 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             106.63   6291   59
 274 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn             106.51   4580   43
 275 Maciej Pietrasik               Nowogard             106.36  14572  137
 276 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            106.12   5094   48
 277 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia               105.84  20004  189
 278 Monika Krzysztofek             Wejherowo            105.74   4970   47
 279 Maciej Dąbrowski               Warszawa             105.73  20512  194
 280 Michał Landowski               Police               105.17  16827  160
 281 Joanna Nawrocka                Bydgoszcz            105.06   3572   34
 282 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo            104.60   6276   60
 283 Lidia Żywna                    Gdynia               104.35  13252  127
 284 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno             103.99  14038  135
 285 Marcin Radwański               Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 103.60  14090  136
 286 Katarzyna Bogusławska          Piastów              103.59  10877  105
 287 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Ciechanowiec         103.41   8583   83
 288 Jadwiga Jakubiec               Siemianowice Śląskie 103.36   3721   36
 289 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia               103.06   3710   36
 290 Agnieszka Dawid                Kraków               102.97   9782   95
 291 Beata Kiżewska                 Świnoujście          102.45   7274   71
 292 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              102.10   3063   30
 293 Katarzyna  Szachowicz          Uniszewo             102.06  10920  107
 294 Janusz Pawłowski               Wrocław              101.55   3351   33
 295 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa             101.52   6091   60
 296 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok            101.03   3132   31
 297 Monika Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno             100.37   8331   83
 298 Piotr Latoszek                 Warszawa             100.19   4308   43
 299 Ryszard Pliszka                Szczecin             100.08   3603   36
 300 Iwona Wieluńska                Kołobrzeg             99.33   8642   87
 301 Barbara Wiśniewska             Gdańsk                98.78  10273  104
 302 Agnieszka Antos                Racibórz              98.68   8684   88
 303 Michał Dreczka                 Poznań                98.48   4727   48
 304 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   98.06   3432   35
 305 Agnieszka Wiśniewska           Inowrocław            98.05  18139  185
 306 Gabriela Jurgaś                Jaworzno              97.81   4695   48
 307 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              97.69   7815   80
 308 Karolina Urbańska              Poznań                97.47   2924   30
 309 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                96.61  10047  104
 310 Maria Uryga                    Kraków                96.50   3088   32
 311 Kinga Stecuła                  Bytom                 96.40   6266   65
 312 Dawid Rykaczewski              Jaworzno              96.19   6733   70
 313 Aneta Szczyrzyca               Jaworzno              95.88  11602  121
 314 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław            95.67   4975   52
 315 Liliana Dąbrowska              Warszawa              95.59   5162   54
 316 Waldemar Dębski                Ostróda               94.34   6415   68
 317 Michał Dąbrowski               Warszawa              93.74   7499   80
 318 Jadwiga Szczurowska            Świnoujście           93.72   4311   46
 319 Krystyna Czajkowska            Kołobrzeg             93.35   6908   74
 320 Konrad Pajączek                Milanówek             93.26   3171   34
 321 Bernadeta Kudlińska            Bydgoszcz             92.52  17487  189
 322 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              92.48   7583   82
 323 Artur Kwiatkowski              Radomsko              90.20   5051   56
 324 Aleksandra Perzyna             Biała Podlaska        90.06   2972   33
 325 Marcin Kurowski                Racibórz              89.35  11794  132
 326 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                88.94   3024   34
 327 Konrad Łukaszewicz             Wrocław               88.78   3995   45
 328 Andrzej Klich                  Jaworzno              87.81  14489  165
 329 Agnieszka Stefańska            Koźmice Wielkie       87.10   3484   40
 330 Paulina Naplocha               Racibórz              86.74   3990   46
 331 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                86.62   5197   60
 332 Karolina Mak                   Żerniki Wrocławskie   86.33   3712   43
 333 Dominik Ulejczyk               Będzin                86.09   2927   34
 334 Radosław Słowicki              Warszawa              85.25   5200   61
 335 Katarzyna Rachaus              Łódź                  83.71   4604   55
 336 Magdalena Pokorska             Warszawa              83.51   3591   43
 337 Jacek Dec                      Pszczew               83.06   2741   33
 338 Krzysztof Murawski             Ciechanowiec          82.82   2816   34
 339 Iwona Skubis-Galus             Dąbrowa Górnicza      81.88   2702   33
 340 Teresa Balewska                Reda                  81.84   9166  112
 341 Marek Horyń                    Ełk                   81.51   2853   35
 342 Tadeusz Kondej                 Świnoujście           76.76   2610   34
 343 Alicja Puchowska               Strzelce Opolskie     76.10   4718   62
 344 Teresa Jaśkiewicz              Kołobrzeg             75.65   3253   43
 345 Paweł Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   70.45   2325   33
 346 Piotr Ozimek                   Sochaczew             67.30   2221   33
 347 Jacek Łukaszuk                 Biała Podlaska        66.88   2207   33
 348 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              66.24  11393  172
 349 Oliwier Antos                  Racibórz              58.76   1939   33




Poczekalnia na dzień 27-07-2015

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Julita Dygnas                  Jelenia Góra         107.07   3105   29
   2 Patrycja Matulewicz            Kołobrzeg             81.21   2355   29
   3 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              112.25   3143   28
   4 Joanna Wilk                    Racibórz             101.43   2840   28
   5 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               134.56   3633   27
   6 Waldemar Wypchał               Kraków                99.59   2689   27
   7 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             126.44   3161   25
   8 Katarzyna Polak                Warszawa             112.88   2822   25
   9 Mariusz Rostkowski             Sochaczew            111.80   2795   25
  10 Łukasz Sobierajski             Warszawa             106.96   2674   25
  11 Tomasz Sehnal                  Warszawa             105.60   2640   25
  12 Sylwia Kozłowska               Białystok            104.80   2620   25
  13 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             142.00   3408   24
  14 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             135.12   3243   24
  15 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               133.79   3211   24
  16 Krzysztof Nowak                Lublin               131.12   3147   24
  17 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            130.17   3124   24
  18 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             127.88   3069   24
  19 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            127.42   3058   24
  20 Karol Rembiałkowski            Warszawa             127.17   3052   24
  21 Dawid Mierzchała               Ostrów Wielkopolski  125.00   3000   24
  22 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 124.21   2981   24
  23 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         124.17   2980   24
  24 Michał Burak                   Wrocław              123.46   2963   24
  25 Dawid Brandys                  Chrzanów             122.71   2945   24
  26 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              122.25   2934   24
  27 Weronika Rudnicka              Szczecin             120.75   2898   24
  28 Sławomir Nosek                 Mielec               119.38   2865   24
  29 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               119.25   2862   24
  30 Lidia Szpakowska               Jaworzno             117.83   2828   24
  31 Szymon Figurski                Gryfów Śląski        116.58   2798   24
  32 Wojciech Gonet                 Wrocław              115.58   2774   24
  33 Andrzej Kraska                 Wrocław              114.96   2759   24
  34 Dawid Podżerek                 Kraków               114.54   2749   24
  35 Maciej Labe                    Poznań               113.42   2722   24
  36 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                111.67   2680   24
  37 Izabela Wyłoga                 Elbląg               111.08   2666   24
  38 Aleksandra Kaczanowska         Szczecin             107.54   2581   24
  39 Grzegorz Kulawiak              Warszawa             107.04   2569   24
  40 Justyna Nieznalska             Jejkowice            107.00   2568   24
  41 Rafał Świątek                  Wrocław              106.62   2559   24
  42 Donata Stuczyńska              Bydgoszcz            106.33   2552   24
  43 Halina Mrozek                  Warszawa             104.21   2501   24
  44 Magda Sarad                    Świnoujście          103.83   2492   24
  45 Grażyna Smereka                Racibórz             100.42   2410   24
  46 Kinga Bilska                   Ostrów Wielkopolski  100.29   2407   24
  47 Hanna Mazowiecka               Świnoujście           97.88   2349   24
  48 Emilia Spanialska              Świętajno             89.50   2148   24
  49 Zuzanna Rokicka                Świętajno             71.67   1720   24
  50 Hanna Siemionow                Białystok            109.65   2522   23
  51 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz            104.83   2411   23
  52 Jarosław Paprocki              Bydgoszcz             96.17   2212   23
  53 Karol Lenartowski              Gdynia                90.39   2079   23
  54 Adam Motyl                     Jaskółki              89.43   2057   23
  55 Paulina Ostrowska              Białystok             89.00   2047   23
  56 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   87.65   2016   23
  57 Anna Strugała                  Świnoujście           79.70   1833   23
  58 Jędrzej Zawojski               Modzurów              77.74   1788   23
  59 Maksymilian Piątek             Warszawa              70.91   1631   23
  60 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                94.64   2082   22
  61 Grzegorz Kasprowicz            Grabowo               85.18   1874   22
  62 Miłosz Śliwiński               Szczecin              82.91   1824   22
  63 Milena Kuźniewicz              Kołobrzeg             82.77   1821   22
  64 Aleksandra Celuch              Będzin                79.95   1759   22
  65 Michał Śliwiński               Szczecin              77.41   1703   22
  66 Magdalena Maternicka           Gdynia                76.82   1690   22
  67 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                73.95   1627   22
  68 Joanna Kulawiak                Warszawa              73.32   1613   22
  69 Barbara Pęska                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  70.41   1549   22
  70 Aneta Maternicka               Gdynia                68.32   1503   22
  71 Radosław Smolik                Jaworzno              67.95   1495   22
  72 Elżbieta Fitał                 Kołobrzeg             65.64   1444   22
  73 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski      116.81   2453   21
  74 Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa       Gdynia               113.90   2392   21
  75 Julia Solarska                 Łódź                  76.48   1606   21
  76 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 122.60   2452   20
  77 Adam Słapiński                 Warszawa             113.10   2262   20
  78 Tomasz Polański                Ciechanów            110.55   2211   20
  79 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              97.95   1959   20
  80 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      150.53   2860   19
  81 Łukasz Szałkiewicz             Wrocław              124.37   2363   19
  82 Andrzej Ciołek                 Bielsk Podlaski      107.68   2046   19
  83 Grażyna Kula                   Gdańsk                95.89   1822   19
  84 Wojciech Kwaśniak              Częstochowa          100.44   1808   18
  85 Danuta Jasiorkowska            Jasienna              79.72   1435   18
  86 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              108.76   1849   17
  87 Agnieszka Pachała              Poznań                95.82   1629   17
  88 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard Szczeciński  81.00   1377   17
  89 Wiktoria Browarska             Wałcz                 57.71    981   17
  90 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  121.75   1948   16
  91 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             130.60   1959   15
  92 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               129.00   1935   15
  93 Leszek Katyński                Słupsk                91.40   1371   15
  94 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              133.71   1872   14
  95 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             111.79   1565   14
  96 Dominik Małocha                Demblin               91.93   1287   14
  97 Ewa Czerwoniec                 Warszawa             138.08   1795   13
  98 Jolanta Hoffmann-Derlacka      Warszawa             121.46   1579   13
  99 Maciej Kutera                  Warszawa             119.46   1553   13
 100 Witold Wojnowski               Warszawa             111.69   1452   13
 101 Dariusz Buławko                Warszawa             104.31   1356   13
 102 Michał Derlacki                Warszawa             101.08   1314   13
 103 Dominik Peter                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   58.31    758   13
 104 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            160.92   1931   12
 105 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              146.42   1757   12
 106 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź/Londyn          142.75   1713   12
 107 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            139.42   1673   12
 108 Daniel Mundyk                  Jelenia Góra         134.67   1616   12
 109 Maciej Nawrocki                Babimost             133.83   1606   12
 110 Marcin  Baniewski              Pełczyce             132.33   1588   12
 111 Maciej Michalski               Łódź                 130.67   1568   12
 112 Jacek Baltyn                   Suchedniów           128.58   1543   12
 113 Patryk Wolniewicz              Szczecin             125.67   1508   12
 114 Dorota Patera                  Legnica              120.75   1449   12
 115 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              120.00   1440   12
 116 Sławomir Kucia                 Krosno               119.92   1439   12
 117 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica               119.75   1437   12
 118 Wojciech Morawski              Gliwice              119.42   1433   12
 119 Adrian Ziemniewicz             Białystok            119.17   1430   12
 120 Michał Gawroński               Siemianowice Śląski  118.58   1423   12
 121 Zbigniew Lewandowski           Słupsk               118.08   1417   12
 122 Jacek Jerzyński                Toruń                117.42   1409   12
 123 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             117.17   1406   12
 124 Łukasz Wojciechowski           Łomża                115.92   1391   12
 125 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  115.33   1384   12
 126 Sławomir Radzymiński           Kraków               114.92   1379   12
 127 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     113.33   1360   12
 128 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            112.83   1354   12
 129 Wojciech Silnicki              Elbląg               112.42   1349   12
 130 Michał Garnowski               Pasłęk               112.25   1347   12
 131 Anna Lisiewska                 Dublin               111.92   1343   12
 132 Waldemar Denarczyk             Kielce               110.67   1328   12
 133 Zbigniew Skrzypczyk            Jawor                108.67   1304   12
 134 Wiesław Kożyczkowski           Miłobądz             108.42   1301   12
 135 Joanna Regdos                  Kraków               108.42   1301   12
 136 Mateusz Machowski              Rzeszów              107.92   1295   12
 137 Dariusz Małysa                 Kraków               106.83   1282   12
 138 Tomasz  Niklewicz              Ełk                  106.33   1276   12
 139 Adrianna Marynowicz            Racibórz             105.67   1268   12
 140 Michał Grzymała                Łomża                104.83   1258   12
 141 Krystyna Perekitko             Ciechanowiec         104.25   1251   12
 142 Bartłomiej Najman              Białystok            104.00   1248   12
 143 Agata Pastusiak                Gorzów Wielkopolski  103.58   1243   12
 144 Michał Gigoń                   Kraków               103.25   1239   12
 145 Paulina Brzuchalska            Bydgoszcz            102.42   1229   12
 146 Piotr Kozak                    Racibórz             101.58   1219   12
 147 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań               100.58   1207   12
 148 Tadeusz Sokólski               Białystok             99.08   1189   12
 149 Daniel Brzozowski              Trzebiatów            99.00   1188   12
 150 Monika Krzyżewska              Piasutno              98.00   1176   12
 151 Joanna Pawlińska               Bielany Wrocławskie   97.67   1172   12
 152 Adam Sternik                   Elbląg                96.92   1163   12
 153 Sebastian Imielski             Szczytno              96.83   1162   12
 154 Paulina Siedlarz               Nowy Sącz             96.83   1162   12
 155 Justyna  Molik                 Lublin                96.67   1160   12
 156 Waldemar Stankiewicz           Łomża                 94.83   1138   12
 157 Jolanta Raszewska-Marczak      Żagań                 93.25   1119   12
 158 Teresa Pietracha               Wejherowo             92.25   1107   12
 159 Krystyna Drynkowska            Świnoujście           92.17   1106   12
 160 Małgorzata Pochopień           Kraków                91.50   1098   12
 161 Radosław Pastusiak             Gorzów Wielkopolski   90.58   1087   12
 162 Katarzyna Matuszek             Bielsko-Biała         90.08   1081   12
 163 Michał Furman                  Kraków                89.83   1078   12
 164 Aleksandra Kurcman             Kołobrzeg             89.83   1078   12
 165 Zuzanna Dąbrowska              Świętajno             89.67   1076   12
 166 Jacek Barski                   Racibórz              89.42   1073   12
 167 Katarzyna Turbiarz             Rybnik                89.33   1072   12
 168 Jerzy Augustyniak              Łódź                  89.17   1070   12
 169 Teresa Prystupa                Zajączkowo            89.08   1069   12
 170 Joanna Jędraszczyk-Kałwak      Racibórz              88.50   1062   12
 171 Michał Toporek                 Jaworzno              88.50   1062   12
 172 Marcin Obuszyński              Warszawa              87.50   1050   12
 173 Agnieszka Lisiak- Świetlikowska Białystok             86.83   1042   12
 174 Szymon Jankowski               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   85.75   1029   12
 175 Michał Nowak                   Nakło nad Notecią     85.00   1020   12
 176 Monika Czekała                 Racibórz              79.08    949   12
 177 Magdalena Sulejewska           Kraków                72.33    868   12
 178 Hanna Góźdź                    Ostrów Wielkopolski   71.17    854   12
 179 Halina Kowalska                Kurzętnik             70.92    851   12
 180 Kamila Hoffmann-Derlacka       Warszawa              68.92    827   12
 181 Justyna Szymonik-Polak         Powałczyn             62.42    749   12
 182 Paweł Żak                      Polanica-Zdrój        60.83    730   12
 183 Seweryn Kaczmarczyk            Świętajno             56.00    672   12
 184 Lech Szymczak                  Mniszki              104.36   1148   11
 185 Natalia Sowała                 Łowicz               104.18   1146   11
 186 Zygmunt Sołtysiak              Piastów              103.27   1136   11
 187 Janina Dąbrowska               Rybnik               100.91   1110   11
 188 Olga Swarcewicz                Warszawa             100.82   1109   11
 189 Agata Stachowska               Wydartowo I           98.64   1085   11
 190 Michał Duraj                   Warszawa              98.36   1082   11
 191 Artur Sikorski                 Gdańsk                95.09   1046   11
 192 Łukasz Pawlak                  Sochaczew             94.18   1036   11
 193 Renata Wyłoga                  Elbląg                93.82   1032   11
 194 Małgorzata Nowicka             Biała Podlaska        92.36   1016   11
 195 Jan Jasiorkowski               Jasienna              91.36   1005   11
 196 Joanna Zborowska               Wrocław               90.82    999   11
 197 Hanna Dąbrowska                Zgierz                90.73    998   11
 198 Bożena Mileńko                 Świnoujście           90.64    997   11
 199 Agnieszka Forysiak             Stargard Szczeciński  89.36    983   11
 200 Agnieszka Palczewska           Ostrów Wlkp.          87.64    964   11
 201 Bożena Ciborowska-Lipko        Stargard Szczeciński  87.45    962   11
 202 Marek Szczepanik               Reda                  87.00    957   11
 203 Martyna Szymańska              Ustka                 86.00    946   11
 204 Roksana Statkiewicz            Jaworzno              84.18    926   11
 205 Andrzej Pikul                  Poznań                83.73    921   11
 206 Piotr Sołowianiuk              Białystok             83.45    918   11
 207 Mateusz Zębek                  Olsztyn               83.27    916   11
 208 Monika Wrzałek                 Rumia                 79.55    875   11
 209 Monika Rogowska                Oława                 79.18    871   11
 210 Dawid Węgrzyński               Zabrze                78.73    866   11
 211 Kasper Kamiński                Gdańsk                78.18    860   11
 212 Maurycy Grzech                 Stargard Szczeciński  76.45    841   11
 213 Jadwiga Dziurdzia              Kraków                74.27    817   11
 214 Paweł Dzierżyński              Milanówek             73.82    812   11
 215 Tomasz Kniaziuk                Kraków                73.45    808   11
 216 Michał Kurdelski               Bydgoszcz             73.45    808   11
 217 Tomasz Łukaszuk                Biała Podlaska        72.45    797   11
 218 Kinga Buczkowska               Gdynia                71.27    784   11
 219 Dawid Gackowski                Rumia                 71.00    781   11
 220 Przemysław Wądołowski          Białystok             70.82    779   11
 221 Ireneusz Jagiełło              Okuniew               70.18    772   11
 222 Dariusz Dackiewicz             Białowieża            66.82    735   11
 223 Tymoteusz Świerkowski          Będzin                66.00    726   11
 224 Justyna Kurowska               Inowrocław            65.91    725   11
 225 Marek Popczyk                  Tychy                 65.91    725   11
 226 Beata Kurowska                 Inowrocław            65.73    723   11
 227 Monika Wojtanek                Wadowice              65.55    721   11
 228 Małgorzata Studniarska         Bydgoszcz             65.45    720   11
 229 Jadwiga Żelazny                Kraków                64.82    713   11
 230 Wiktoria Koler                 Będzin                64.55    710   11
 231 Dariusz Bzdyra                 Polanica-Zdrój        64.36    708   11
 232 Teresa Dziemiańczuk            Białystok             63.55    699   11
 233 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  61.91    681   11
 234 Grzegorz Lipko                 Stargard Szczeciński  58.55    644   11
 235 Patrycja Rutowska              Ełk                   56.00    616   11
 236 Andrzej Choiński               Gródek                54.82    603   11
 237 Szymon Malec                   Stargard Szczeciński  53.45    588   11
 238 Jan Sawoniuk                   Wrocław               52.36    576   11
 239 Marta Wawrzyn                  Pruszków              83.40    834   10
 240 Krystyna Kurowska              Inowrocław            77.00    770   10
 241 Tamara Szczepańska             Świnoujście           77.00    770   10
 242 Tomasz Kłosiński               Bydgoszcz            116.89   1052    9
 243 Tomasz M. Lempart              Bytom                 58.89    530    9
 244 Seweryn Lipski                 Ciechanowiec          55.56    500    9
 245 Piotr Kabot                    Katowice              98.62    789    8
 246 Zbigniew Radziszewski          Ciechanowiec          91.88    735    8
 247 Łukasz Pudło                   Łuków                 87.00    696    8
 248 Klaudia Budzyn                 Brzesko               84.12    673    8
 249 Adam Pietryga                  Racibórz              79.50    636    8
 250 Artur Pydych                   Gdańsk                78.88    631    8
 251 Dariusz Niedzielski            Warszawa              66.12    529    8
 252 Cezary Pawlonka                Wrocław               58.62    469    8
 253 Jędrzej Kuźniewicz             Kołobrzeg             52.75    422    8
 254 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 117.29    821    7
 255 Anna Stambulska                Kraków               112.14    785    7
 256 Andrzej Stańczyk               Tarnów               110.29    772    7
 257 Adam Paszek                    Tarnowskie Góry      107.14    750    7
 258 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            103.43    724    7
 259 Olga Posmyk                    Stargard Szczeciński  99.14    694    7
 260 Mirosława Jursza               Rybnik                97.29    681    7
 261 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów                94.86    664    7
 262 Piotr Kasprów                  Jelenia Góra          92.86    650    7
 263 Katarzyna Odrzywołek           Kraków                92.86    650    7
 264 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  92.00    644    7
 265 Marcin Białecki                Białystok             91.14    638    7
 266 Mateusz Zawada                 Kraków                83.86    587    7
 267 Leszek Sosnowski               Lublin                79.29    555    7
 268 Grzegorz Sylwestrzuk           Gródek                70.00    490    7
 269 Dariusz Rokicki                Świętajno             66.86    468    7
 270 Zuzanna Wołowiec               Gdynia                66.00    462    7
 271 Bartek Chełstowski             Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  64.00    448    7
 272 Izabela Zawada                 Kraków                63.71    446    7
 273 Marcin Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno              61.00    427    7
 274 Adam Wencel                    Bydgoszcz             56.43    395    7
 275 Zuzanna Basista                Świętajno             53.00    371    7
 276 Marek Białasik                 Międzychód            50.00    350    7
 277 Kamil Jagliński                Ostrowiec Świętokrz  113.83    683    6
 278 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa             113.33    680    6
 279 Bogdan Zawadzki                Białystok            108.83    653    6
 280 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                  92.50    555    6
 281 Michał Lasecki                 Warszawa              91.67    550    6
 282 Wiesław Nieroda                Lublin                77.83    467    6
 283 Agnieszka Trumpus              Wrocław               75.67    454    6
 284 Agata Hozakowska               Warszawa              68.00    408    6
 285 Urszula Borowska               Kraków                66.83    401    6
 286 Wojciech Bartkowski            Łódź                  64.33    386    6
 287 Marta Bołbot                   Bielsk Podlaski       59.17    355    6
 288 Maciej Krzeptowski             Zakopane              56.33    338    6
 289 Weronika Wasiak                Kraków                54.17    325    6
 290 Piotr Szulc                    Bydgoszcz            135.60    678    5
 291 Przemysław Malinka             Ostrożnica           133.20    666    5
 292 Katarzyna Kasowska             Racibórz             130.00    650    5
 293 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 105.20    526    5
 294 Szymon Madej                   Kraków               103.40    517    5
 295 Dorota Kudlińska               Bydgoszcz             84.40    422    5
 296 Jakub Madej                    Kraków                80.80    404    5
 297 Magdalena Nocoń                Katowice              55.20    276    5
 298 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk             Warszawa             108.50    434    4
 299 Iwona Burzyńska                Warszawa              62.00    248    4
 300 Agnieszka Jarek                Gowarczów             59.75    239    4
 301 Edyta Smolik                   Jaworzno              51.25    205    4
 302 Elżbieta Zyra                  Szczytno              84.33    253    3
 303 Kacper Rzepecki                Wrocław               75.67    227    3
 304 Laura Rekowska                 Stargard Szczeciński  72.00    216    3
 305 Arkadiusz Wąsiel               Wrocław               70.33    211    3
 306 Filip Nguyen Viet              Wrocław               67.33    202    3
 307 Anna Fatyga                    Szepietowo-Wawrzyńce  62.67    188    3
 308 Łukasz Kowalczyk               Stargard Szczeciński  61.67    185    3
 309 Łukasz Pawlas                  Racibórz              60.33    181    3
 310 Małgorzata Kosakowska          Szczytno              50.00    150    3
 311 Paweł Jędryka                  Chełmek              108.50    217    2
 312 Michał Czyż                    Łódź                  73.50    147    2
 313 Krzysztof Lelonek              Zabrze                72.50    145    2
 314 Joanna Czarkowska              Szepietowo-Wawrzyńce  70.50    141    2
 315 Joanna Strączek                Legnica               57.50    115    2
 316 Magdalena Kublik               Warszawa             164.00    164    1
 317 Marta Popławska                Warszawa              79.00     79    1
 318 Jacek Jabłoński                Katowice              78.00     78    1
 319 Monika Gorczyca                Kraków                72.00     72    1
 320 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock               50.00     50    1