Lista rankingowa na dzień 18-07-2016

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 161.98  31262  193
   2 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            160.17  31394  196
   3 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     158.10  27194  172
   4 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               156.59  30849  197
   5 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              155.55  27377  176
   6 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             153.12  24959  163
   7 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Warszawa             152.87  29045  190
   8 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             152.44  29879  196
   9 Mateusz Borsuk                 Reda                 151.90  24152  159
  10 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          151.84   9566   63
  11 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             151.84  30368  200
  12 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             150.71   9495   63
  13 Dominik Urbacki                Pruszków             150.59  29968  199
  14 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               149.44  28841  193
  15 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               149.38   7170   48
  16 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              149.35  28228  189
  17 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             148.57  28526  192
  18 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              148.55   8913   60
  19 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               147.81  28971  196
  20 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              147.58  28925  196
  21 Kacper Zegadło                 Warszawa             147.14  28251  192
  22 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             146.76  28619  195
  23 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           146.60  28881  197
  24 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             146.38  27813  190
  25 Marek Reda                     Dębówka              145.90  29180  200
  26 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 145.87  27862  191
  27 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 145.27  23824  164
  28 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 145.18  20615  142
  29 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            145.17  21340  147
  30 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              144.95   5798   40
  31 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                144.37  28729  199
  32 Kamil Kister                   Puławy               144.19  27396  190
  33 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               144.16  27390  190
  34 Dariusz Putoń                  Ruda Śląska          144.07  27806  193
  35 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               143.79  27751  193
  36 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               143.64  16088  112
  37 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             143.61  28003  195
  38 Maciej Grąbczewski             Szczecin             143.20  26636  186
  39 Juliusz Czupryniak             Warszawa             142.78  27413  192
  40 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  142.69  20690  145
  41 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                141.65   6091   43
  42 Irena Sołdan                   Sopot                141.61  27755  196
  43 Grzegorz Łukasik               Konojady             140.78  27874  198
  44 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            140.68  19836  141
  45 Artur Irzyk                    Kraków               140.18  27194  194
  46 Sławomir Piotrowski            Deszczno             140.02  13582   97
  47 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            139.65  26674  191
  48 Jan Mrozowski                  Kraków               139.39  26624  191
  49 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             139.08   8206   59
  50 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz           138.59  26887  194
  51 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              138.56   6235   45
  52 Mikołaj Cieplik                Ostrzeszów           138.26  16730  121
  53 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            137.79  11574   84
  54 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard             137.44  22403  163
  55 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            137.43  26112  190
  56 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             137.24  25939  189
  57 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                136.77  24345  178
  58 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              135.52  26968  199
  59 Jakub Błażejewski              Poznań               135.14  26353  195
  60 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  134.85  22385  166
  61 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 134.81  15503  115
  62 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             134.21  21071  157
  63 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             134.16  26564  198
  64 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             134.10  22260  166
  65 Barbara Obremska               Wrocław              134.09  26014  194
  66 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Warszawa             134.08  25610  191
  67 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             133.73  25944  194
  68 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               133.70  26472  198
  69 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             133.67  24194  181
  70 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             133.65  25795  193
  71 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             133.55   5342   40
  72 Paweł Mazurek                  Polanica-Zdrój       133.28  18526  139
  73 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             133.10  25821  194
  74 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              132.94  10236   77
  75 Mateusz Królikowski            Wrocław              131.99  10031   76
  76 Krzysztof Nowak                Lublin               131.92   4749   36
  77 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             131.88  10814   82
  78 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             131.76   6720   51
  79 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             131.40   5913   45
  80 Konrad Sowula                  Kraków               131.01  18211  139
  81 Michał Rogalewicz              Poznań               130.99  24758  189
  82 Paweł Maciejczuk               Białystok            130.90  13614  104
  83 Natalia Woźniak                Dziwnówek            130.81  23939  183
  84 Łucja  Kodzis                  Bydgoszcz            130.71  15293  117
  85 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                130.68  10193   78
  86 Alicja Grąbczewska             Szczecin             130.58  24157  185
  87 Wojciech Chodakiewicz          Białystok            130.40   6259   48
  88 Szymon Dąbrowski               Warszawa             130.15  24988  192
  89 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                130.10  25760  198
  90 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  129.96  25082  193
  91 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       129.89   4676   36
  92 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       129.89   4676   36
  93 Bronisław Parada               Polanica-Zdrój       129.78  16741  129
  94 Piotr Domański                 Lublin               129.77   5191   40
  95 Dariusz Ulatowski              Tuchola              129.69  24642  190
  96 Krzysztof Gibas                Kraków               129.59  23197  179
  97 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               129.53  24092  186
  98 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               129.52  11657   90
  99 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 129.33  25090  194
 100 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              129.29  14222  110
 101 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            129.24  22876  177
 102 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             129.07  24781  192
 103 Marcin Rogala                  Warszawa             128.92  14310  111
 104 Marcin Ceglarek                Kraków               128.88  22683  176
 105 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 128.85  20745  161
 106 Agata Kuć                      Stargard             128.67  25477  198
 107 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              128.49   9380   73
 108 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            128.48  17088  133
 109 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               128.24   8464   66
 110 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               128.21  10770   84
 111 Michał, Piotr Waszkiewicz      Białystok            128.14  13583  106
 112 Adam Jurkowski                 Gliwice              127.92  11769   92
 113 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             127.77  25426  199
 114 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               127.71  25541  200
 115 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               127.62  11103   87
 116 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             127.52   8416   66
 117 Ewa Radzikowska                Gliwice              127.10  17794  140
 118 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       127.08   8006   63
 119 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             127.04  18166  143
 120 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            126.86   7231   57
 121 Łukasz Baranowski              Gdynia               126.60  25194  199
 122 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            126.56  11390   90
 123 Rafał Błaszkiewicz             Milanówek            126.47  17453  138
 124 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         126.36  12257   97
 125 Grzegorz Pukniel               Łódź                 126.29  24626  195
 126 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            126.16   9462   75
 127 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             125.97  17132  136
 128 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             125.89   7176   57
 129 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              125.76  24775  197
 130 Katarzyna Ślusarska            Milanówek            125.40  13418  107
 131 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               125.32  18798  150
 132 Maciej Bukowski                Szczecin             125.09   7255   58
 133 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            125.03   7502   60
 134 Marta Bajorek                  Warszawa             124.84  23970  192
 135 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            124.80  24212  194
 136 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              124.63  11840   95
 137 Tomasz Górka                   Kraków               124.54  13699  110
 138 Natalia Ogierman               Katowice             124.48  21908  176
 139 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      124.39   4478   36
 140 Dorota Rudzińska               Warszawa             124.34  23749  191
 141 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             124.25  13295  107
 142 Michał Szorc                   Białystok            124.23   7454   60
 143 Czesław Grajewski              Białystok            123.98  17605  142
 144 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  123.97  18968  153
 145 Mariusz Grodek                 Kraków               123.89   4460   36
 146 Marcin Stachowski              Wydartowo I          123.82  24269  196
 147 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       123.67   4452   36
 148 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             123.47  11730   95
 149 Ewa Szałas                     Katowice             123.42  14317  116
 150 Ryszard Kaczmarek              Leszno               123.39   4442   36
 151 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 123.16  12685  103
 152 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa             122.95  24098  196
 153 Ewelina Gruda                  Białystok            122.52   5881   48
 154 Bartłomiej Pawlak              Stary Szwarocin      122.14  11725   96
 155 Maria Magdalena Kupczyńska     Szczecin             121.90  17920  147
 156 Agnieszka Kaczkowska           Gdańsk               121.79   8769   72
 157 Michał Puchowski               Strzelce Opolskie    121.62   6811   56
 158 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard             121.60  16781  138
 159 Agnieszka Walas                Kraków               121.43  22343  184
 160 Paweł Wdziękoński              Świnoujście          121.40   7648   63
 161 Anna Krynicka                  Warszawa             121.07  11744   97
 162 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               121.03   7504   62
 163 Dariusz Sowula                 Kraków               120.60  15316  127
 164 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         120.57  20376  169
 165 Dorota Stachowska              Wydartowo I          120.30  23218  193
 166 Dariusz Jarosławski            Ełk                  120.04  12964  108
 167 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              120.03   8042   67
 168 Sylwia Łada                    Inowrocław           119.99  23039  192
 169 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            119.90   8633   72
 170 Krzysztof Kodzis               Bydgoszcz            119.84  13182  110
 171 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            119.81   4313   36
 172 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz             119.69  19509  163
 173 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 119.46  14693  123
 174 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    119.42  10031   84
 175 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            119.40  10030   84
 176 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             119.36  20888  175
 177 Adam Janicki                   Wrocław              119.13  18822  158
 178 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                119.11   9410   79
 179 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                119.10   7146   60
 180 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             118.88  22587  190
 181 Agnieszka Matus                Milanówek            118.48  23460  198
 182 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             118.46  23574  199
 183 Maria Skutela                  Warszawa             118.35  22487  190
 184 Patryk Gadus                   Pszczew              118.06   4014   34
 185 Zdzisław Figurski              Gryfów Śląski        117.97   3657   31
 186 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                117.54  22451  191
 187 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             117.36  13849  118
 188 Grzegorz Kulawiak              Warszawa             117.18   7031   60
 189 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              117.16  14059  120
 190 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             117.05   4799   41
 191 Sławomir Wolski                Wrocław              117.02  21181  181
 192 Marta Świątkowska              Wrocław              116.92  22917  196
 193 Marta Ćwiek                    Radomsko             116.83   4206   36
 194 Monika Lewandowska             Warszawa             116.77   4087   35
 195 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              116.72   3735   32
 196 Ryszard Korpalski              Wójtowice            116.71  22059  189
 197 Rafał Stachowski               Police               116.71  13072  112
 198 Marcin Radwański               Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 116.59  22618  194
 199 Ala Białobrzewska              Gdynia               116.58  18186  156
 200 Daniel Tomczyk                 Piła                 116.42   3609   31
 201 Jakub Onoszko                  Gdynia               116.30  18725  161
 202 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             116.27  22207  191
 203 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                116.22  22198  191
 204 Michał Mikołajczyk             Gdańsk               115.86   6836   59
 205 Katarzyna Kowalska             Katowice             115.70  18859  163
 206 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                 115.60  22657  196
 207 Łukasz Przyszlak               Świnoujście          115.58  12598  109
 208 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk               115.56  14214  123
 209 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław              115.39   4154   36
 210 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany              115.36  22726  197
 211 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           115.27   5533   48
 212 Renata Andracka                Zwola                115.26  22706  197
 213 Diana Pietrzykowska            Szczecin             115.12  21067  183
 214 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia               115.07  23014  200
 215 Patrycja Kuszpit               Biała Podlaska       114.90   7009   61
 216 Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa       Gdynia               114.74   4360   38
 217 Mateusz Gołębiewski            Łódź                 114.60   5959   52
 218 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława             114.56  22454  196
 219 Andrzej Bednaruk               Gdańsk               114.34  21724  190
 220 Artur Wawrzynowski             Żukowo               114.05  17906  157
 221 Robert Wagner                  Wrocław              113.91  19251  169
 222 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław              113.90   9340   82
 223 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo            113.70   6822   60
 224 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            113.60  10906   96
 225 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              113.15   9505   84
 226 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś            112.58   4841   43
 227 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             112.50   9450   84
 228 Zofia Górka                    Łęczna               112.49  11249  100
 229 Piotr Potoczek                 Nowy Sącz            111.57  21867  196
 230 Iwona Wieluńska                Kołobrzeg            111.54  20301  182
 231 Aleksandra Kaczanowska         Szczecin             111.38   5235   47
 232 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           110.79  21160  191
 233 Maciej Dąbrowski               Warszawa             110.39  20423  185
 234 Józef Burzyński                Ełk                  110.32  14562  132
 235 Miłosz Meller                  Poznań               109.94   5827   53
 236 Dawid Podżerek                 Kraków               109.89   3956   36
 237 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            109.89   5934   54
 238 Adam Sternik                   Elbląg               109.55   6573   60
 239 Grzegorz Papciak               Jodłowa              109.43   5034   46
 240 Marta Sztajnert                Wisła                109.37  10609   97
 241 Donata Stuczyńska              Bydgoszcz            109.33   3936   36
 242 Beata Kiżewska                 Świnoujście          109.29   8197   75
 243 Beata Kowaluk-Jagielska        Police               109.00   4251   39
 244 Maria Uryga                    Kraków               108.93   6427   59
 245 Dorota Ostrowska               Białystok            108.87  15024  138
 246 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               108.81   5223   48
 247 Katarzyna Bogusławska          Piastów              108.69   8369   77
 248 Anna Arana                     Kołobrzeg            108.68  19779  182
 249 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia               108.61  21178  195
 250 Waldemar Wypchał               Kraków               108.29  14944  138
 251 Lidia Żywna                    Gdynia               108.27  15483  143
 252 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                107.97  10689   99
 253 Zbigniew Kniotek               Bytom                107.84   9490   88
 254 Iwona Duźniak                  Dębica               107.72   5386   50
 255 Agnieszka Dawid                Kraków               107.58  11834  110
 256 Czesława Pawłowska             Wrocław              107.00   4922   46
 257 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda              106.89  17210  161
 258 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn              106.82   8759   82
 259 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                106.73   6297   59
 260 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            106.64   5652   53
 261 Beata Marynowicz               Racibórz             106.50   5112   48
 262 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin             106.47  10328   97
 263 Dawid Rykaczewski              Jaworzno             106.36   8083   76
 264 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski  106.16  12314  116
 265 Konrad Pajączek                Milanówek            105.94   7628   72
 266 Michał Dreczka                 Poznań               105.94   8581   81
 267 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn             105.81   3280   31
 268 Paweł Brylski                  Kraków               105.80   5925   56
 269 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno             105.32  20643  196
 270 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             104.91   4931   47
 271 Monika Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno             104.73   7645   73
 272 Waldemar Kudliński             Bydgoszcz            104.41  10023   96
 273 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Warszawa             104.30  12203  117
 274 Jadwiga Szczurowska            Świnoujście          103.58   7665   74
 275 Dariusz Socha                  Warszawa             103.39   3205   31
 276 Piotr Latoszek                 Warszawa             103.02   5975   58
 277 Kinga Stecuła                  Bytom                102.84   3908   38
 278 Karolina Urbańska              Poznań               102.82  15731  153
 279 Janina Dąbrowska               Rybnik               102.51   6048   59
 280 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 102.04   4898   48
 281 Katarzyna  Szachowicz          Uniszewo             101.72   8850   87
 282 Janusz Pawłowski               Wrocław              101.55   3351   33
 283 Szymon Stępień                 Bytom                101.52   5888   58
 284 Paweł Pogorzelski              Warszawa             100.91   3229   32
 285 Marcin Kurowski                Racibórz             100.77  17232  171
 286 Barbara Wiśniewska             Gdańsk               100.65   9260   92
 287 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice             100.52  11459  114
 288 Dominik Ulejczyk               Będzin               100.47  16076  160
 289 Olga Swarcewicz                Warszawa             100.46   4621   46
 290 Ryszard Pliszka                Szczecin             100.06   6304   63
 291 Agnieszka Antos                Racibórz              99.38   8845   89
 292 Agnieszka Wiśniewska           Inowrocław            99.30  19761  199
 293 Marta Wawrzyn                  Pruszków              98.72   9378   95
 294 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław            97.86   3425   35
 295 Gabriela Jurgaś                Jaworzno              97.81   4695   48
 296 Aneta Szczyrzyca               Jaworzno              96.85  13753  142
 297 Hanna Mazowiecka               Świnoujście           96.47   3473   36
 298 Krystyna Czajkowska            Kołobrzeg             96.44  18323  190
 299 Jolanta Olczak                 Kołobrzeg             95.70   4211   44
 300 Karolina Mak                   Żerniki Wrocławskie   95.61   9752  102
 301 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                95.18   7614   80
 302 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              94.10  10916  116
 303 Jędrzej Zawojski               Modzurów              93.77   3282   35
 304 Bernadeta Kudlińska            Bydgoszcz             93.45   8597   92
 305 Konrad Łukaszewicz             Wrocław               92.53   4164   45
 306 Michał Dąbrowski               Warszawa              91.43   7497   82
 307 Liliana Dąbrowska              Warszawa              91.21   8209   90
 308 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                89.80   3143   35
 309 Waldemar Dębski                Ostróda               89.66   6007   67
 310 Grzegorz Kasprowicz            Grabowo               89.63   6095   68
 311 Michał Głąb                    Zabrze                89.35   4289   48
 312 Dorota Patera                  Legnica               89.16   2764   31
 313 Andrzej Klich                  Jaworzno              88.80  17050  192
 314 Artur Kwiatkowski              Radomsko              88.18   5026   57
 315 Agnieszka Stefańska            Koźmice Wielkie       87.92   3165   36
 316 Katarzyna Rachaus              Łódź                  87.48   5511   63
 317 Patrycja Matulewicz            Kołobrzeg             86.04   6625   77
 318 Teresa Balewska                Reda                  85.76  16980  198
 319 Milena Kuźniewicz              Kołobrzeg             84.13   3786   45
 320 Tadeusz Kondej                 Świnoujście           83.64   6022   72
 321 Aleksandra Celuch              Będzin                83.55   3676   44
 322 Jacek Dec                      Pszczew               83.06   2741   33
 323 Anna Strugała                  Świnoujście           81.97   2869   35
 324 Iwona Skubis-Galus             Dąbrowa Górnicza      80.91  10195  126
 325 Alicja Puchowska               Strzelce Opolskie     80.59   2740   34
 326 Magdalena Maternicka           Gdynia                78.62   2673   34
 327 Dawid Węgrzyński               Zabrze                76.49   5354   70
 328 Teresa Jaśkiewicz              Kołobrzeg             73.25   3882   53
 329 Joanna Kulawiak                Warszawa              69.79   3908   56
 330 Aleksandra Maliszewska         Będzin                68.70   3435   50
 331 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              64.52  11872  184
 332 Elżbieta Fitał                 Kołobrzeg             62.60   2504   40
 333 Oliwier Antos                  Racibórz              59.62   2325   39




Poczekalnia na dzień 18-07-2016

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Anna Stambulska                Kraków               120.59   3497   29
   2 Tomasz A. Praga                Białystok            116.93   3391   29
   3 Anna Niewiadomska              Kołobrzeg             94.03   2727   29
   4 Marcin Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno              84.52   2451   29
   5 Maria Tomiczek                 Zabrze                82.90   2404   29
   6 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               135.25   3787   28
   7 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock              121.18   3393   28
   8 Grzegorz Kwiecień              Kraków               129.89   3507   27
   9 Anna Demczyszyn                Bielsko Biała        127.22   3435   27
  10 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            121.33   3276   27
  11 Adrian Ziemniewicz             Białystok            120.11   3243   27
  12 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           135.50   3523   26
  13 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                129.35   3363   26
  14 Małgorzata Pochopień           Kraków                83.77   2178   26
  15 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice              137.32   3433   25
  16 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              120.92   3023   25
  17 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             113.68   2842   25
  18 Piotr Kozak                    Racibórz             105.40   2635   25
  19 Laura Pisula                   Wrocław              100.72   2518   25
  20 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  152.75   3666   24
  21 Karol Waniek                   Wrocław              140.79   3379   24
  22 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             139.17   3340   24
  23 Paweł Zaręba                   Warszawa             138.96   3335   24
  24 Jacek Jerzyński                Toruń                134.75   3234   24
  25 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             131.67   3160   24
  26 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 130.96   3143   24
  27 Ewa Czerwoniec                 Warszawa             126.79   3043   24
  28 Maciej Nawrocki                Babimost             125.50   3012   24
  29 Dawid Mierzchała               Ostrów Wielkopolski  125.00   3000   24
  30 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              119.21   2861   24
  31 Lidia Szpakowska               Jaworzno             118.92   2854   24
  32 Andrzej Kraska                 Wrocław              114.96   2759   24
  33 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                113.58   2726   24
  34 Maciej Labe                    Poznań               113.42   2722   24
  35 Magda Sarad Pedersen           Świnoujście          112.17   2692   24
  36 Marzena Zawierska              Warszawa             111.88   2685   24
  37 Wojciech Gonet                 Wrocław              111.54   2677   24
  38 Radosław Słowicki              Warszawa             111.42   2674   24
  39 Monika Krzysztofek             Wejherowo            104.83   2516   24
  40 Grzegorz Bajer                 Łódź                 102.88   2469   24
  41 Kinga Bilska                   Ostrów Wielkopolski  100.29   2407   24
  42 Grażyna Kula                   Gdańsk                98.12   2355   24
  43 Anna Lisiewska                 Dublin                97.67   2344   24
  44 Zbigniew Siwoń                 Elbląg                90.96   2183   24
  45 Aleksandra Kurcman             Kołobrzeg             85.29   2047   24
  46 Weronika Rudnicka              Szczecin             130.35   2998   23
  47 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             127.35   2929   23
  48 Michał Gawroński               Siemianowice Śląski  116.87   2688   23
  49 Witold Wojnowski               Warszawa             116.04   2669   23
  50 Bożena Mileńko                 Świnoujście           94.57   2175   23
  51 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   92.78   2134   23
  52 Adam Motyl                     Jaskółki              89.43   2057   23
  53 Tomasz Szczodry                Łomża                 88.57   2037   23
  54 Bożena Lisiewska               Piasutno              87.65   2016   23
  55 Krzysztof Murawski             Ciechanowiec          85.91   1976   23
  56 Wiktoria Koler                 Będzin                77.96   1793   23
  57 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             111.64   2456   22
  58 Hanna Dąbrowska                Zgierz                89.86   1977   22
  59 Aleksandra Brzeska             Piastów               89.55   1970   22
  60 Marta Majewska                 Wadowice              86.27   1898   22
  61 Wanda Wach                     Tarnów                85.59   1883   22
  62 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                78.00   1716   22
  63 Aneta Maternicka               Gdynia                68.32   1503   22
  64 Agnieszka Tepli-Skoczylas      Piaseczno             88.71   1863   21
  65 Julia Solarska                 Łódź                  76.48   1606   21
  66 Tomasz Polański                Ciechanów            110.55   2211   20
  67 Grażyna Smereka                Racibórz              96.50   1930   20
  68 Krystyna Drynkowska            Świnoujście           93.90   1878   20
  69 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      150.53   2860   19
  70 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               127.16   2416   19
  71 Andrzej Stańczyk               Tarnów               116.00   2204   19
  72 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               109.63   2083   19
  73 Jarosław Paprocki              Bydgoszcz            101.58   1930   19
  74 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia                95.58   1816   19
  75 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok            106.72   1921   18
  76 Kamil Olejniczak               Kutno                 90.94   1637   18
  77 Dominik Peter                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   64.00   1152   18
  78 Piotr Ozimek                   Sochaczew             56.06   1009   18
  79 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               124.06   2109   17
  80 Joanna Nawrocka                Bydgoszcz            109.71   1865   17
  81 Monika Krzyżewska              Piasutno              97.24   1653   17
  82 Karol Puto                     Będzin                65.82   1119   17
  83 Bogusław Książek               Szczecin             102.25   1636   16
  84 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               156.53   2348   15
  85 Jan Kozłowski                  Kraków               129.00   1935   15
  86 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              117.33   1760   15
  87 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             137.79   1929   14
  88 Dominik Małocha                Demblin               91.93   1287   14
  89 Magdalena Głowacka             Police                73.57   1030   14
  90 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  112.54   1463   13
  91 Przemysław Malinka             Ostrożnica           106.77   1388   13
  92 Bernadeta Zapała               Jaworzno              92.00   1196   13
  93 Adam Szukalski                 Leicester            149.50   1794   12
  94 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               133.75   1605   12
  95 Tomasz Sienkiewicz             Białogard            130.75   1569   12
  96 Maciej Michalski               Łódź                 130.67   1568   12
  97 Andrzej Gostomski              Starowa Góra         128.83   1546   12
  98 Krzysztof Bonda                Białystok            128.58   1543   12
  99 Michał Ozimiński               Łódź                 125.42   1505   12
 100 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           125.33   1504   12
 101 Justyna Nieznalska             Jejkowice            122.50   1470   12
 102 Jacek Baltyn                   Suchedniów           121.92   1463   12
 103 Sławomir Kucia                 Krosno               119.92   1439   12
 104 Tomasz Kłosiński               Bydgoszcz            119.33   1432   12
 105 Karol Rembiałkowski            Warszawa             118.17   1418   12
 106 Hanna Siemionow                Białystok            117.83   1414   12
 107 Michał Landowski               Police               117.33   1408   12
 108 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             117.17   1406   12
 109 Janina Grajewska               Choroszcz            115.67   1388   12
 110 Paweł Zbrowski                 Gdynia               115.50   1386   12
 111 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  115.33   1384   12
 112 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa             114.67   1376   12
 113 Dawid Buzowicz                 Rzeszów              114.08   1369   12
 114 Michał Burak                   Wrocław              113.50   1362   12
 115 Wojciech Silnicki              Elbląg               112.42   1349   12
 116 Rafał Świątek                  Wrocław              112.25   1347   12
 117 Szymon Figurski                Gryfów Śląski        111.75   1341   12
 118 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok            110.17   1322   12
 119 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            109.83   1318   12
 120 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     108.33   1300   12
 121 Dariusz Małysa                 Kraków               106.83   1282   12
 122 Andrzej Buczkowski             Bydgoszcz            106.00   1272   12
 123 Sławomir Nosek                 Mielec               105.92   1271   12
 124 Tadeusz Olewicz                Strzelce Opolskie    105.42   1265   12
 125 Maciej Pietrasik               Nowogard             105.42   1265   12
 126 Izabela Wyłoga                 Elbląg               105.00   1260   12
 127 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             104.92   1259   12
 128 Michał Grzymała                Łomża                104.83   1258   12
 129 Halina Mrozek                  Warszawa             104.67   1256   12
 130 Krystyna Perekitko             Ciechanowiec         104.25   1251   12
 131 Bartłomiej Najman              Białystok            104.00   1248   12
 132 Michał Gigoń                   Kraków               103.25   1239   12
 133 Grzegorz Dudziński             Gdańsk               102.17   1226   12
 134 Małgorzata Studniarska         Bydgoszcz            101.00   1212   12
 135 Andrzej Ciołek                 Bielsk Podlaski      100.75   1209   12
 136 Justyna Przystawska            Jaworzno              99.83   1198   12
 137 Tadeusz Sokólski               Białystok             99.08   1189   12
 138 Paulina Ostrowska              Białystok             98.75   1185   12
 139 Adam Wencel                    Bydgoszcz             98.58   1183   12
 140 Karol Lenartowski              Gdynia                97.83   1174   12
 141 Paulina Siedlarz               Nowy Sącz             96.83   1162   12
 142 Zofia Knapik                   Chrzanów              95.17   1142   12
 143 Agnieszka Rachtan              Świnoujście           94.25   1131   12
 144 Dominika Worona                Police                93.17   1118   12
 145 Michał Furman                  Kraków                89.83   1078   12
 146 Katarzyna Turbiarz             Rybnik                89.33   1072   12
 147 Jakub Dworczyk                 Będzin                88.67   1064   12
 148 Jakub Czepulonis               Kołobrzeg             88.50   1062   12
 149 Agnieszka Lisiak- Świetlikowska Białystok             86.83   1042   12
 150 Michał Sztajnert               Wisła                 82.25    987   12
 151 Emilia Spanialska              Świętajno             81.25    975   12
 152 Szymon Ozimek                  Zabrze                81.08    973   12
 153 Sandra Malinowska              Kuźnia Raciborska     79.92    959   12
 154 Lubomir Kuchta                 Jaworzno              77.25    927   12
 155 Zuzanna Rokicka                Świętajno             74.50    894   12
 156 Hanna Góźdź                    Ostrów Wielkopolski   71.17    854   12
 157 Tomasz Karol                   Gdynia                69.92    839   12
 158 Radosław Karol                 Gdynia                68.92    827   12
 159 Justyna Szymonik-Polak         Powałczyn             62.42    749   12
 160 Monika Blokesz                 Racibórz              62.17    746   12
 161 Seweryn Kaczmarczyk            Świętajno             56.00    672   12
 162 Piotr Madej                    Wrocław              120.64   1327   11
 163 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              120.00   1320   11
 164 Natalia Sowała                 Łowicz               104.18   1146   11
 165 Klara Wigier                   Milanówek            100.36   1104   11
 166 Joanna Wilk                    Racibórz              99.27   1092   11
 167 Michał Duraj                   Warszawa              98.36   1082   11
 168 Krzysztof Tomczak              Kutno                 96.73   1064   11
 169 Artur Sikorski                 Gdańsk                95.09   1046   11
 170 Renata Wyłoga                  Elbląg                93.82   1032   11
 171 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   91.73   1009   11
 172 Jan Jasiorkowski               Jasienna              91.36   1005   11
 173 Maria Kubacka-                 Warszawa              90.36    994   11
 174 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                89.64    986   11
 175 Agnieszka Palczewska           Ostrów Wlkp.          87.64    964   11
 176 Bożena Ciborowska-Lipko        Stargard              87.45    962   11
 177 Marzena Czemplik               Wrocław               86.27    949   11
 178 Martyna Szymańska              Ustka                 86.00    946   11
 179 Renata Figurska                Gryfów Śląski         84.18    926   11
 180 Roksana Statkiewicz            Jaworzno              84.18    926   11
 181 Sławomir Stańczak              Łódź                  84.00    924   11
 182 Adam Żychowski                 Warszawa              83.82    922   11
 183 Piotr Sołowianiuk              Białystok             83.45    918   11
 184 Mateusz Zębek                  Olsztyn               83.27    916   11
 185 Aleksandra Perzyna             Biała Podlaska        82.36    906   11
 186 Kamil Nadolski                 Zabrze                81.00    891   11
 187 Danuta Jasiorkowska            Jasienna              80.82    889   11
 188 Miłosz Śliwiński               Szczecin              80.73    888   11
 189 Beata Kurowska                 Inowrocław            80.64    887   11
 190 Monika Wrzałek                 Rumia                 79.55    875   11
 191 Anna Gucz                      Bydgoszcz             78.82    867   11
 192 Kasper Kamiński                Gdańsk                78.18    860   11
 193 Joanna Korus                   Kraków                76.82    845   11
 194 Maksymilian Piątek             Warszawa              76.82    845   11
 195 Szymon Jankowski               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   76.27    839   11
 196 Aneta Młodzianowska            Warszawa              76.00    836   11
 197 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                75.00    825   11
 198 Kinga Bereta                   Nowa Wieś             74.73    822   11
 199 Radosław Smolik                Jaworzno              72.73    800   11
 200 Julia Pustuł                   Zabrze                70.91    780   11
 201 Przemysław Wądołowski          Białystok             70.82    779   11
 202 Barbara Pęska                  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  70.64    777   11
 203 Ireneusz Jagiełło              Okuniew               70.18    772   11
 204 Michał Śliwiński               Szczecin              69.64    766   11
 205 Dariusz Dackiewicz             Białowieża            66.82    735   11
 206 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                66.82    735   11
 207 Jacek Łukaszuk                 Biała Podlaska        66.09    727   11
 208 Tymoteusz Świerkowski          Będzin                66.00    726   11
 209 Marek Popczyk                  Tychy                 65.91    725   11
 210 Monika Wojtanek                Wadowice              65.55    721   11
 211 Teresa Dziemiańczuk            Białystok             63.55    699   11
 212 Anna  Jankowska                Bydgoszcz             63.27    696   11
 213 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  61.91    681   11
 214 Marek Horyń                    Ełk                   58.91    648   11
 215 Grzegorz Lipko                 Stargard              58.55    644   11
 216 Kosma Woźniarski               Łódź                  55.27    608   11
 217 Maciej Karol                   Gdynia                54.82    603   11
 218 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów               100.60   1006   10
 219 Damian Łupiński                Konojady              99.60    996   10
 220 Martyna Śmiechura              Nowa Wieś             79.50    795   10
 221 Tamara Szczepańska             Świnoujście           77.00    770   10
 222 Paweł Jankowski                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   74.90    749   10
 223 Bartłomiej Kowalczuk           Brwinów               62.90    629   10
 224 Daniel Mundyk                  Jelenia Góra         162.56   1463    9
 225 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 124.62    997    8
 226 Kinga Pruszak                  Bydgoszcz            120.00    960    8
 227 Leszek Kowalik                 Bydgoszcz             93.00    744    8
 228 Zbigniew Radziszewski          Ciechanowiec          91.88    735    8
 229 Klaudia Budzyn                 Brzesko               84.12    673    8
 230 Adam Pietryga                  Racibórz              79.50    636    8
 231 Wojciech Czepulonis            Kołobrzeg             76.75    614    8
 232 Wiktor Zduńczyk                Warszawa              75.62    605    8
 233 Cezary Pawlonka                Wrocław               58.62    469    8
 234 Jędrzej Kuźniewicz             Kołobrzeg             52.75    422    8
 235 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             151.29   1059    7
 236 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            125.29    877    7
 237 Sylwester Gryz                 Zabrze               107.86    755    7
 238 Jan  Olek                      Warszawa             102.14    715    7
 239 Mirosława Jursza               Rybnik                97.29    681    7
 240 Wojciech Kwaśniak              Częstochowa           96.71    677    7
 241 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              95.57    669    7
 242 Marcin Białecki                Białystok             91.14    638    7
 243 Leszek Sosnowski               Lublin                79.29    555    7
 244 Łukasz Korycki                 Garwolin              69.00    483    7
 245 Bartek Chełstowski             Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  64.00    448    7
 246 Mateusz Sztuba                 Zabrze                56.43    395    7
 247 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski      129.50    777    6
 248 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                 117.17    703    6
 249 Bogdan Zawadzki                Białystok            108.83    653    6
 250 Krystyna Zabawa                Dąbrowa              100.83    605    6
 251 Jarosław Błażków               Wrocław               80.67    484    6
 252 Wiesław Nieroda                Lublin                77.83    467    6
 253 Małgorzata Świętosławska       Jaworzno              77.50    465    6
 254 Franciszek Augustyniak         Kołobrzeg             75.33    452    6
 255 Magdalena Możdżeń              Łódź                  64.67    388    6
 256 Tomasz M. Lempart              Bytom                 61.67    370    6
 257 Marta Bołbot                   Bielsk Podlaski       59.17    355    6
 258 Maciej Krzeptowski             Zakopane              56.33    338    6
 259 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 109.00    545    5
 260 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 105.20    526    5
 261 Szymon Madej                   Kraków               103.40    517    5
 262 Kamila Antosz-Lasecka          Warszawa              94.60    473    5
 263 Małgorzata Całka               Świnoujście           86.20    431    5
 264 Jakub Madej                    Kraków                80.80    404    5
 265 Michał Lasecki                 Warszawa              78.40    392    5
 266 Szymon Sztajnert               Wisła                 53.60    268    5
 267 Leszek Katyński                Słupsk               103.25    413    4
 268 Justyna Kurowska               Inowrocław            78.25    313    4
 269 Agnieszka Jarek                Gowarczów             59.75    239    4
 270 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                 104.33    313    3
 271 Łukasz Pawlas                  Racibórz              86.00    258    3
 272 Kacper Rzepecki                Wrocław               75.67    227    3
 273 Arkadiusz Wąsiel               Wrocław               70.33    211    3
 274 Filip Nguyen Viet              Wrocław               67.33    202    3
 275 Paweł Jędryka                  Chełmek              108.50    217    2
 276 Michał Czyż                    Łódź                  73.50    147    2
 277 Krzysztof Lelonek              Zabrze                72.50    145    2
 278 Marek Cieślik                  Łódź                  71.50    143    2
 279 Joanna Strączek                Legnica               57.50    115    2
 280 Marta Popławska                Warszawa              79.00     79    1
 281 Jacek Jabłoński                Katowice              78.00     78    1
 282 Mateusz Klinowski              Wadowice              77.00     77    1
 283 Monika Gorczyca                Kraków                72.00     72    1