?Lista rankingowa na dzień 31-07-2017

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Michał Alabrudziński           Włocławek            162.77  30763  189
   2 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              160.69  30531  190
   3 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             160.03  32006  200
   4 Dariusz Kosz                   Nysa                 158.21  31484  199
   5 Dawid Adamczyk                 Wodzisław Śląski     155.72  27873  179
   6 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               155.40  29370  189
   7 Kamil Górka                    Kraków               154.12  30515  198
   8 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              154.01  30340  197
   9 Krzysztof Mówka                Warszawa             153.87  24773  161
  10 Dominik Urbacki                Pruszków             153.24  29729  194
  11 Daniel Mundyk                  Jelenia Góra         153.15   5207   34
  12 Rafał Lenartowski              Gdynia               152.90  26910  176
  13 Jakub Szymczak                 Łódź                 152.56  30055  197
  14 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            151.43  29681  196
  15 Łukasz Tuszyński               Chłopowo             150.95  28982  192
  16 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Kraków               150.68  29081  193
  17 Mirosław Uglik                 Warszawa             150.48  29645  197
  18 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             149.90  29830  199
  19 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             149.71  14971  100
  20 Kamil Kister                   Puławy               149.68  28588  191
  21 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               148.98  12663   85
  22 Justyna Górka                  Kraków               148.95  27407  184
  23 Tomasz Zwoliński               Skierdy              148.29  28769  194
  24 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             147.16  29432  200
  25 Kacper Zegadło                 Warszawa             147.14  29281  199
  26 Mateusz Borsuk                 Reda                 146.68  12761   87
  27 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Warszawa             146.56  28579  195
  28 Grzegorz Kurowski              Warszawa             146.13  28495  195
  29 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           145.77  28716  197
  30 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          145.72  28707  197
  31 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             145.40  27772  191
  32 Maciej Rzychoń                 Katowice             145.27   9007   62
  33 Grzegorz Łukasik               Konojady             144.69  28648  198
  34 Juliusz Czupryniak             Warszawa             144.43  27442  190
  35 Przemysław Rybicki             Otwock               144.30  10967   76
  36 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 143.71  20407  142
  37 Maciej Grąbczewski             Szczecin             143.47  20803  145
  38 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              143.37  17061  119
  39 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            143.22  15468  108
  40 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            143.20  26779  187
  41 Dariusz Putoń                  Ruda Śląska          143.01  27887  195
  42 Wojciech Chodakiewicz          Białystok            142.94   7004   49
  43 Jan Mrozowski                  Kraków               142.65  27959  196
  44 Bogusław Szyszka               Oława                142.38  27053  190
  45 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              141.53  10332   73
  46 Sławomir Piotrowski            Deszczno             141.44  12305   87
  47 Artur Irzyk                    Strzyżów             141.24  26976  191
  48 Jakub Błażejewski              Poznań               141.00  22560  160
  49 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             140.67  28134  200
  50 Janusz Krupiński               Bytom                140.19  23131  165
  51 Mikołaj Cieplik                Ostrzeszów           140.02  16943  121
  52 Jacek Mańko                    Poznań               140.00   7560   54
  53 Michał Waszkiewicz             Białystok            139.51  21624  155
  54 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             139.34  27310  196
  55 Michał Gawroński               Katowice             139.31   4876   35
  56 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów             139.11  25875  186
  57 Dariusz Ulatowski              Tuchola              138.55  25632  185
  58 Marek Reda                     Dębówka              138.53  18702  135
  59 Tomasz Lempart                 Wadowice             137.96  23729  172
  60 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            137.68  26297  191
  61 Krzysztof Kałuża               Sosnowiec            137.05  23024  168
  62 Rafał Matczak                  Milanówek            136.96  22599  165
  63 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  136.95  26157  191
  64 Radosław Jachna                Łódź                 136.63  27053  198
  65 Barbara Obremska               Wrocław              136.47  22245  163
  66 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  136.43  13507   99
  67 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice              136.12   6670   49
  68 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             135.97  25971  191
  69 Robert Kamiński                Warszawa             135.93  11418   84
  70 Dawid Mierzchała               Ostrów Wielkopolski  135.33   4872   36
  71 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             135.29  14341  106
  72 Artur Koszel                   Warszawa             135.03   8642   64
  73 Michał Kolaj                   Ostróda              135.00   6345   47
  74 Dariusz Kuć                    Stargard             135.00  17280  128
  75 Małgorzata Deszczyńska         Warszawa             134.82  25885  192
  76 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             134.80  21164  157
  77 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               134.71  24383  181
  78 Paweł Mazurek                  Polanica-Zdrój       134.58  22341  166
  79 Alicja Grąbczewska             Szczecin             134.36  17870  133
  80 Piotr Domański                 Lublin               134.34  11553   86
  81 Szymon Dąbrowski               Warszawa             134.07  26009  194
  82 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              134.00   8710   65
  83 Konrad Sowula                  Kraków               133.86  13921  104
  84 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno             133.82  25694  192
  85 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            133.49  26697  200
  86 Irena Sołdan                   Sopot                133.35  26537  199
  87 Łukasz Sornek                  Mikołów              133.19  25705  193
  88 Piotr Broda                    Sandomierz           133.10  25688  193
  89 Mateusz Królikowski            Wrocław              132.84  10096   76
  90 Bronisław Parada               Polanica-Zdrój       132.54  21472  162
  91 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               132.37   8339   63
  92 Leszek Kacprzyk                Katowice             132.19  15070  114
  93 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             131.99  25474  193
  94 Michał Rogalewicz              Poznań               131.73  26214  199
  95 Krzysztof Gibas                Kraków               131.44  25762  196
  96 Agnieszka Goniowska            Wrocław              131.34   9325   71
  97 Natalia Woźniak                Dziwnówek            131.29  26259  200
  98 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                 131.12  22159  169
  99 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              131.08   8520   65
 100 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             130.92   4713   36
 101 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Radwanice            130.75  24842  190
 102 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             130.59  17369  133
 103 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       130.24   4819   37
 104 Maciej Kuczyński               Gdynia               129.75   9472   73
 105 Jolanta Chłopińska             Wałcz                129.73  24908  192
 106 Rafał Błaszkiewicz             Milanówek            129.63  23204  179
 107 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             129.30  25085  194
 108 Marek Rogalski                 Warszawa             128.96  21537  167
 109 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       128.77   5022   39
 110 Jacek Jerzyński                Toruń                128.64   4631   36
 111 Grzegorz Pukniel               Łódź                 128.56  22883  178
 112 Agnieszka Walas                Kraków               128.28  23603  184
 113 Tomasz Górka                   Kraków               128.19   8076   63
 114 Ewa Radzikowska                Gliwice              128.12  13325  104
 115 Katarzyna Polak                Warszawa             128.07  10758   84
 116 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  128.06  19721  154
 117 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            127.73   4215   33
 118 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  127.61  25394  199
 119 Jacek Baltyn                   Suchedniów           127.32   8658   68
 120 Grzegorz Grzeszczuk            Racibórz             127.27   4200   33
 121 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              127.20   6487   51
 122 Paweł Maciejczuk               Białystok            127.19  13228  104
 123 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Milanówek            127.19  19969  157
 124 Weronika Rudnicka              Szczecin             127.13   5975   47
 125 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         126.98  25269  199
 126 Łucja  Kodzis                  Bydgoszcz            126.74  10646   84
 127 Daniel Janus                   Wąchock              126.65   6459   51
 128 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               126.64   4179   33
 129 Marta Bajorek                  Warszawa             126.57  24554  194
 130 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              126.07  24962  198
 131 Andrzej Kraska                 Wrocław              125.98   7685   61
 132 Adam Jurkowski                 Gliwice              125.98  15369  122
 133 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       125.81   4655   37
 134 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                 125.70  10433   83
 135 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław              125.65   9047   72
 136 Łukasz Baranowski              Gdynia               125.59  24741  197
 137 Tomasz Nasiłowski              Siedlce              125.57  11678   93
 138 Dorota Rudzińska               Warszawa             125.56  22601  180
 139 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               125.54  24354  194
 140 Dorota Kuć                     Stargard             125.42  13044  104
 141 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               125.18  15898  127
 142 Ewa Szałas                     Katowice             125.01  21876  175
 143 Marcin Ceglarek                Kraków               124.82  19971  160
 144 Dorota Stachowska              Wydartowo I          124.66  23810  191
 145 Czesław Grajewski              Białystok            124.51  16186  130
 146 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            124.42   4479   36
 147 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             124.25   7331   59
 148 Mariusz Grodek                 Kraków               124.25   4473   36
 149 Krzysztof Kodzis               Bydgoszcz            124.23  12050   97
 150 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                124.22  12546  101
 151 Katarzyna Ślusarska            Milanówek            124.15  20609  166
 152 Marcin Rogala                  Warszawa             124.11  19857  160
 153 Natalia Ogierman               Katowice             123.90  16603  134
 154 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            123.89   5451   44
 155 Agata Kuć                      Stargard             123.80  23027  186
 156 Mikołaj Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             123.69   4453   36
 157 Dariusz Sowula                 Kraków               123.38  15052  122
 158 Samir Chakrar                  Poznań               123.26   5300   43
 159 Bartłomiej Pawlak              Stary Szwarocin      123.21  18235  148
 160 Anna Demczyszyn                Bystra               123.03   8612   70
 161 Grzegorz Kulawiak              Warszawa             122.75   5892   48
 162 Adrian Ziemniewicz             Białystok            122.36   4772   39
 163 Marcin Stachowski              Wydartowo I          122.26  23352  191
 164 Grzegorz Papciak               Jodłowa              122.16  18324  150
 165 Katarzyna Kowalska             Katowice             121.78  18510  152
 166 Diana Pietrzykowska            Szczecin             121.73  23859  196
 167 Tomasz A. Praga                Białystok            121.58   7295   60
 168 Agnieszka Matus                Milanówek            121.56  24069  198
 169 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            121.44   5829   48
 170 Michał Puchowski               Strzelce Opolskie    121.41   3885   32
 171 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz             121.36  20389  168
 172 Jakub Onoszko                  Gdynia               121.30  12494  103
 173 Małgorzata Szmuksta            Szczecin             121.29  19043  157
 174 Zbigniew Rybak                 Warszawa             121.26  23160  191
 175 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              121.02   5204   43
 176 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            120.51  10123   84
 177 Maciej Nawrocki                Babimost             120.47   4337   36
 178 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 120.41  14329  119
 179 Maria Magdalena Kupczyńska     Szczecin             120.29  12149  101
 180 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               120.23   3727   31
 181 Bożena Guział                  Racibórz             120.22  18273  152
 182 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 119.85   7311   61
 183 Ewelina Gruda                  Białystok            119.42  10151   85
 184 Ryszard Żydaczewski            Lubin                119.28   9065   76
 185 Paweł Wdziękoński              Świnoujście          119.00   7497   63
 186 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             118.87  14146  119
 187 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               118.62   4626   39
 188 Maria Skutela                  Warszawa             118.52  22519  190
 189 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                118.51  22753  192
 190 Krzysztof Zawadzki             Sampława             118.51  23227  196
 191 Łukasz Przyszlak               Świnoujście          118.45   8884   75
 192 Ala Białobrzewska              Gdynia               118.32  17275  146
 193 Ryszard Korpalski              Wójtowice            118.31  22716  192
 194 Sylwia Łada                    Inowrocław           118.31  22479  190
 195 Aleksandra Kaczanowska         Szczecin             118.08   6967   59
 196 Anna Krynicka                  Warszawa             117.75   7418   63
 197 Sławomir Wolski                Wrocław              117.70  21540  183
 198 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               117.69   4590   39
 199 Robert Wagner                  Wrocław              117.62  18348  156
 200 Jarosław Olek                  Warszawa             117.53  14221  121
 201 Leszek Dobrowolski             Wrocław              117.44   3758   32
 202 Tomasz Sehnal                  Warszawa             116.85   8413   72
 203 Adam Grzelec                   Poznań               116.82  21378  183
 204 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                116.57  23314  200
 205 Agnieszka Kaczkowska           Gdańsk               116.56   4196   36
 206 Urszula Solarska               Łódź                 116.38  23276  200
 207 Mieczysław Pastuszak           Gdynia               116.37  21761  187
 208 Artur Wawrzynowski             Żukowo               116.33  19310  166
 209 Tomasz Siwiński                Zawiercie            116.20   6275   54
 210 Michał Mikołajczyk             Gdańsk               116.17   4763   41
 211 Jacek Nowak                    Szczecin             115.84   8572   74
 212 Patrycja Skibska               Warszawa             115.81   5559   48
 213 Marcin Radwański               Nowa Wieś Wrocławska 115.71  21869  189
 214 Donata Stuczyńska              Bydgoszcz            115.67   4164   36
 215 Dariusz Jarosławski            Ełk                  115.63  15263  132
 216 Adam Janicki                   Wrocław              115.55  17795  154
 217 Aleksandra Łukaszewicz         Wrocław              115.39   4154   36
 218 Iwona Wieluńska                Kołobrzeg            115.32  17990  156
 219 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Piasutno             115.27  10720   93
 220 Renata Andracka                Zwola                115.27  22131  192
 221 Maria Krzyżanowska             Władysławowo         115.21  16936  147
 222 Paweł Pogorzelski              Warszawa             115.16  10595   92
 223 Rafał Stachowski               Police               114.92  11722  102
 224 Mateusz Gołębiewski            Łódź                 114.60   5959   52
 225 Andrzej Bednaruk               Gdańsk               114.16  21919  192
 226 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           113.93   6836   60
 227 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany              113.66  16254  143
 228 Maciej Kuć                     Stargard             113.58   4884   43
 229 Ewa Dunikowska                 Kraków               113.23   5435   48
 230 Adam Sternik                   Kętrzyn              113.12  10973   97
 231 Marta Świątkowska              Wrocław              113.00  22374  198
 232 Beata Kiżewska                 Świnoujście          112.78   7105   63
 233 Waldemar Wypchał               Kraków               112.78  21653  192
 234 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            112.73  10597   94
 235 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               112.55   5290   47
 236 Sławomir Zabawa                Wałcz                112.33   9773   87
 237 Marta Sztajnert                Wisła                112.17  13460  120
 238 Beata Kowaluk-Jagielska        Police               111.97   6494   58
 239 Konrad Pajączek                Milanówek            111.94  16231  145
 240 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice             111.83  22030  197
 241 Sławomir Długosz               Ostróda              111.52  18067  162
 242 Marzena Zawierska              Warszawa             111.38   4121   37
 243 Agnieszka Dawid                Kraków               111.37   8353   75
 244 Piotr Potoczek                 Nowy Sącz            111.14  21562  194
 245 Anna Kowalik                   Szczecin             110.95   4549   41
 246 Maciej Skrzypczak              Kędzierzyn-Koźle     110.89  14638  132
 247 Maria Uryga                    Kraków               110.84   5542   50
 248 Józef Burzyński                Ełk                  110.73  14838  134
 249 Anna Arana                     Kołobrzeg            110.60  21899  198
 250 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa             110.56   3980   36
 251 Elżbieta Zębek                 Olsztyn              110.50   5304   48
 252 Karolina Urbańska              Poznań               110.33  21293  193
 253 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              110.28   4742   43
 254 Sławomir Wiśniowski            Jaworzno             110.15   6609   60
 255 Agnieszka Kozak                Gdynia               110.01  16172  147
 256 Szymon Stępień                 Bytom                109.90  13847  126
 257 Agnieszka Piotrowicz           Gdańsk               109.68   4058   37
 258 Katarzyna Bogusławska          Piastów              109.66   7786   71
 259 Dorota Ostrowska               Białystok            109.57  18955  173
 260 Maciej Dąbrowski               Warszawa             109.38  21767  199
 261 Jarosław Karp                  Jędrzejów            109.31   5247   48
 262 Tomasz Lewiński                Wejherowo            109.06   7743   71
 263 Marcin Kurowski                Racibórz             108.96  16235  149
 264 Jadwiga Szczurowska            Świnoujście          108.81   6855   63
 265 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           108.40  20271  187
 266 Dominik Ulejczyk               Będzin               108.24  21215  196
 267 Agnieszka Antos                Racibórz             107.88   4639   43
 268 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Warszawa             107.70  11416  106
 269 Dorota Gwiazdoń                Nowa Wieś            107.58   4626   43
 270 Grzegorz Bajer                 Łódź                 107.02   5565   52
 271 Dariusz Zębek                  Olsztyn              106.57   4902   46
 272 Patrycja Kuszpit               Biała Podlaska       106.56   4156   39
 273 Dawid Rykaczewski              Jaworzno             106.46   7665   72
 274 Michał Dreczka                 Poznań               106.03   7422   70
 275 Zofia Górka                    Łęczna               105.63   5387   51
 276 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno             105.48  20358  193
 277 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski  105.13   4941   47
 278 Monika Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno             105.05   4622   44
 279 Dariusz Socha                  Warszawa             104.97   3569   34
 280 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik            104.41   6891   66
 281 Janina Dąbrowska               Rybnik               104.37   7619   73
 282 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 104.02   4993   48
 283 Olga Swarcewicz                Warszawa             103.13   7219   70
 284 Katarzyna Dębska               Ostróda              102.94  18427  179
 285 Karolina Mak                   Wrocław              102.07  14392  141
 286 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice             101.98   9688   95
 287 Wanda Grabiec                  Tarnów               101.58  12698  125
 288 Lidia Żywna                    Gdynia               100.79   8466   84
 289 Agnieszka Wiśniewska           Inowrocław           100.78  16628  165
 290 Piotr Kozak                    Racibórz             100.47   3617   36
 291 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław           100.03   3601   36
 292 Barbara Wiśniewska             Gdańsk                99.79   5788   58
 293 Aneta Szczyrzyca               Jaworzno              99.69  15652  157
 294 Marta Wawrzyn                  Pruszków              99.05  11787  119
 295 Agnieszka Tepli-Skoczylas      Piaseczno             98.55   3252   33
 296 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              97.89  13215  135
 297 Grzegorz Kasprowicz            Grabowo               97.80   7922   81
 298 Ryszard Pliszka                Szczecin              97.20   4957   51
 299 Krystyna Czajkowska            Kołobrzeg             95.60  17972  188
 300 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia                95.44   3245   34
 301 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno              95.17   3331   35
 302 Konrad Łukaszewicz             Wrocław               94.26   3299   35
 303 Karolina Szubska               Jaworzno              93.81   6285   67
 304 Jolanta Olczak                 Kołobrzeg             93.79   8629   92
 305 Kamil Olejniczak               Kutno                 93.49   4581   49
 306 Waldemar Kudliński             Bydgoszcz             92.71   3894   42
 307 Michał Głąb                    Zabrze                92.58   7777   84
 308 Marta Majewska                 Wadowice              92.14   5252   57
 309 Teresa Balewska                Reda                  91.89  16999  185
 310 Katarzyna Rachaus              Łódź                  90.90   3727   41
 311 Zbigniew Siwoń                 Elbląg                90.51   4254   47
 312 Waldemar Dębski                Ostróda               90.05   5493   61
 313 Bernadeta Kudlińska            Bydgoszcz             89.59   3673   41
 314 Katarzyna  Szachowicz          Unieszewo             89.45   3757   42
 315 Andrzej Klich                  Jaworzno              89.35  17424  195
 316 Michał Dąbrowski               Warszawa              88.90   2756   31
 317 Tadeusz Kondej                 Świnoujście           88.40   5481   62
 318 Liliana Dąbrowska              Warszawa              87.81   5181   59
 319 Małgorzata Pochopień           Kraków                87.64   2892   33
 320 Maria Tomiczek                 Zabrze                86.27   6643   77
 321 Patrycja Matulewicz            Kołobrzeg             85.77   5146   60
 322 Anna Strugała                  Świnoujście           85.17   2555   30
 323 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   82.84   3645   44
 324 Dorota Patera                  Legnica               82.65   2562   31
 325 Iwona Skubis                   Dąbrowa Górnicza      80.69   9602  119
 326 Dawid Węgrzyński               Zabrze                79.35   7380   93
 327 Michał Sztajnert               Wisła                 78.00   2652   34
 328 Wiktoria Koler                 Będzin                77.57   2715   35
 329 Jakub Dworczyk                 Będzin                76.09   2663   35
 330 Karol Puto                     Będzin                72.47   2464   34
 331 Aleksandra Maliszewska         Będzin                68.70   3435   50
 332 Piotr Ozimek                   Sochaczew             67.31   2827   42
 333 Joanna Kulawiak                Warszawa              66.33   2985   45
 334 Mirosław Dejna                 Sampława              64.20   7640  119




Poczekalnia na dzień 31-07-2017

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Paweł Brylski                  Kraków               111.66   3238   29
   2 Joanna Nawrocka                Bydgoszcz            111.62   3237   29
   3 Jarosław Paprocki              Bydgoszcz             97.21   2819   29
   4 Anna Niewiadomska              Kołobrzeg             94.03   2727   29
   5 Maria Kubacka-                 Warszawa              83.79   2430   29
   6 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              99.11   2775   28
   7 Krzysztof Tomczak              Kutno                 90.79   2542   28
   8 Szymon Sztajnert               Wisła                 66.11   1851   28
   9 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             127.42   3313   26
  10 Filip Klar                     Mielec               136.20   3405   25
  11 Marek Salamon                  Bytom                130.40   3260   25
  12 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda              120.92   3023   25
  13 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań               107.04   2676   25
  14 Monika Blokesz                 Racibórz              69.64   1741   25
  15 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 167.67   4024   24
  16 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               148.38   3561   24
  17 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             131.67   3160   24
  18 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 130.96   3143   24
  19 Marta Ćwiek                    Radomsko             126.17   3028   24
  20 Lidia Szpakowska               Jaworzno             120.62   2895   24
  21 Beata Wiączkowska              Wrocław              119.21   2861   24
  22 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                119.04   2857   24
  23 Jacek Wandzel                  Ząbkowice Śląskie    117.58   2822   24
  24 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                116.67   2800   24
  25 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             116.62   2799   24
  26 Adam Klimont                   Wałcz                116.21   2789   24
  27 Adam Skowroński                Jarocin              110.75   2658   24
  28 Wojciech Gonet                 Wrocław              109.42   2626   24
  29 Tomasz Duda                    Tychy                108.12   2595   24
  30 Dawid Podżerek                 Kraków               107.33   2576   24
  31 Kinga Bilska                   Ostrów Wielkopolski  101.62   2439   24
  32 Agnieszka Rachtan              Świnoujście          101.21   2429   24
  33 Łukasz Pawlak                  Sochaczew            100.04   2401   24
  34 Zofia Knapik                   Chrzanów              95.46   2291   24
  35 Zdzisław Figurski              Gryfów Śląski        116.26   2674   23
  36 Witold Wojnowski               Warszawa             116.04   2669   23
  37 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                106.83   2457   23
  38 Klara Wigier                   Milanówek            105.61   2429   23
  39 Jędrzej Zawojski               Modzurów             101.83   2342   23
  40 Anna Lenartowska               Gdynia                93.13   2142   23
  41 Stanisław Świgost              Gdańsk                88.87   2044   23
  42 Tomasz Szczodry                Łomża                 88.57   2037   23
  43 Bożena Lisiewska               Piasutno              87.65   2016   23
  44 Piotr Duda                     Tychy                 86.96   2000   23
  45 Krzysztof Murawski             Ciechanowiec          86.70   1994   23
  46 Milena Kuźniewicz              Kołobrzeg             85.43   1965   23
  47 Jacek Remizowicz               Gdańsk                79.78   1835   23
  48 Roman Chomicz                  Kołobrzeg             66.17   1522   23
  49 Anna Stambulska                Kraków               123.27   2712   22
  50 Marcin Szczyrzyca              Jaworzno              92.00   2024   22
  51 Aleksandra Celuch              Będzin                87.14   1917   22
  52 Adam Motyl                     Jaskółki              84.23   1853   22
  53 Agnieszka Palczewska           Ostrów Wlkp.          83.32   1833   22
  54 Krystyna Perekitko             Ciechanowiec          80.09   1762   22
  55 Agnieszka Stefańska            Koźmice Wielkie       92.38   1940   21
  56 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             138.20   2764   20
  57 Krystyna Drynkowska            Świnoujście          101.25   2025   20
  58 Krzysztof Nasiłowski           Siedlce               90.80   1816   20
  59 Magdalena Głowacka             Police                74.00   1480   20
  60 Kinga Stecuła                  Bytom                112.63   2140   19
  61 Andrzej Stańczyk               Tarnów               109.74   2085   19
  62 Szymon Ozimek                  Zabrze                73.00   1387   19
  63 Paulina Ostrowska              Białystok             98.78   1778   18
  64 Elżbieta Fitał                 Kołobrzeg             58.89   1060   18
  65 Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa       Gdynia               115.76   1968   17
  66 Grażyna Smereka                Racibórz              96.94   1648   17
  67 Adam Wencel                    Bydgoszcz             94.06   1599   17
  68 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             131.19   2099   16
  69 Bernadeta Zapała               Jaworzno              96.69   1547   16
  70 Andrzej Kowalski               Gdańsk               156.53   2348   15
  71 Piotr Latoszek                 Warszawa             111.13   1667   15
  72 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa             110.60   1659   15
  73 Iwona Duźniak                  Dębica               106.33   1595   15
  74 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     118.31   1538   13
  75 Przemysław Malinka             Ostrożnica           106.77   1388   13
  76 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów                97.77   1271   13
  77 Danuta Wodecka                 Skrzyszów             89.46   1163   13
  78 Patryk Wolniewicz              Szczecin             160.58   1927   12
  79 Marek Herzig                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  160.42   1925   12
  80 Adam Szukalski                 Leicester            149.50   1794   12
  81 Maciej Bukowski                Szczecin             143.58   1723   12
  82 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             139.92   1679   12
  83 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             139.08   1669   12
  84 Michał Szorc                   Białystok            138.67   1664   12
  85 Krzysztof Nowak                Lublin               133.50   1602   12
  86 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 129.08   1549   12
  87 Bogdan Pokojski                Brwinów              129.00   1548   12
  88 Andrzej Gostomski              Starowa Góra         128.83   1546   12
  89 Elżbieta Szuba                 Bytom Odrzański      128.58   1543   12
  90 Marcin Bertrand                Poznań               127.50   1530   12
  91 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           125.33   1504   12
  92 Michał Burak                   Wrocław              123.00   1476   12
  93 Paweł Kustroń                  Kraków               122.58   1471   12
  94 Maciej Pietrasik               Nowogard             121.42   1457   12
  95 Tomasz Kłosiński               Bydgoszcz            119.33   1432   12
  96 Radosław Słowicki              Warszawa             118.08   1417   12
  97 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  115.33   1384   12
  98 Zbigniew Radziszewski          Ciechanowiec         114.17   1370   12
  99 Michał Landowski               Police               113.50   1362   12
 100 Łukasz Tazbir                  Warszawa             113.00   1356   12
 101 Beata Marynowicz               Racibórz             112.25   1347   12
 102 Magda Sarad Pedersen           Świnoujście          112.25   1347   12
 103 Szymon Figurski                Gryfów Śląski        111.75   1341   12
 104 Maciej Labe                    Poznań               110.33   1324   12
 105 Dominika Worona                Police               110.25   1323   12
 106 Barbara Turbo                  Szczecin             109.92   1319   12
 107 Aleksandra Makowska            Warszawa             109.33   1312   12
 108 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     108.33   1300   12
 109 Karolina Bąkowska              Poznań               108.08   1297   12
 110 Marta Jamrozy                  Dąbrowa Górnicza     108.00   1296   12
 111 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       107.25   1287   12
 112 Patryk Bezkosty                Tarnów               106.42   1277   12
 113 Andrzej Buczkowski             Bydgoszcz            106.00   1272   12
 114 Tadeusz Olewicz                Strzelce Opolskie    105.42   1265   12
 115 Grażyna Kula                   Gdańsk               104.92   1259   12
 116 Laura Pisula                   Wrocław              104.50   1254   12
 117 Grzegorz Dudziński             Gdańsk               102.17   1226   12
 118 Małgorzata Studniarska         Bydgoszcz            101.00   1212   12
 119 Wiesław Pastuła                Mielec                99.83   1198   12
 120 Justyna Przystawska            Jaworzno              99.83   1198   12
 121 Katarzyna Zając                Legnica               99.58   1195   12
 122 Justyna Bryk-Duda              Tychy                 99.42   1193   12
 123 Grzegorz Piotrkiewicz          Warszawa              99.08   1189   12
 124 Bożena Mileńko                 Świnoujście           98.17   1178   12
 125 Tomasz Szymański               Gorzów Wielkopolski   97.83   1174   12
 126 Maria Kistowska                Poznań                97.50   1170   12
 127 Beata Jacyniuk                 Grodzisk Mazowiecki   96.67   1160   12
 128 Beata Błaszczyk                Poznań                94.50   1134   12
 129 Hanna Mazowiecka               Świnoujście           93.67   1124   12
 130 Alicja Puchowska               Strzelce Opolskie     88.67   1064   12
 131 Jakub Czepulonis               Kołobrzeg             88.50   1062   12
 132 Michał Dulat                   Kraków                85.92   1031   12
 133 Maria Zmyj                     Sandomierz            85.58   1027   12
 134 Artur Kwiatkowski              Radomsko              84.67   1016   12
 135 Anna Przymęska                 Poznań                84.50   1014   12
 136 Anna Lisiewska                 Dublin                83.42   1001   12
 137 Magdalena Maternicka           Gdynia                81.92    983   12
 138 Joanna Śledź                   Świnoujście           81.08    973   12
 139 Aleksandra Kurcman             Kołobrzeg             80.75    969   12
 140 Sandra Malinowska              Kuźnia Raciborska     79.92    959   12
 141 Lubomir Kuchta                 Jaworzno              77.25    927   12
 142 Łukasz Przymęski               Poznań                74.50    894   12
 143 Tomasz Karol                   Gdynia                69.92    839   12
 144 Radosław Karol                 Gdynia                68.92    827   12
 145 Maciej Wala                    Racibórz              68.75    825   12
 146 Piotr Madej                    Wrocław              120.64   1327   11
 147 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław              120.00   1320   11
 148 Ewa Czerwoniec                 Warszawa             113.45   1248   11
 149 Łukasz Wojciechowski           Łomża                112.09   1233   11
 150 Wojciech Silnicki              Elbląg               110.45   1215   11
 151 Adam Kanciała                  Police                95.64   1052   11
 152 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   91.73   1009   11
 153 Hanna Dąbrowska                Zgierz                89.00    979   11
 154 Aleksandra Brzeska             Piastów               86.45    951   11
 155 Marzena Czemplik               Wrocław               86.27    949   11
 156 Michał Dudko                   Tarnogród             85.91    945   11
 157 Marta Zwolińska                Grodzisk Mazowiecki   85.36    939   11
 158 Sławomir Kumor                 Tychy                 85.27    938   11
 159 Grzegorz Włodarczyk            Pabianice             85.27    938   11
 160 Renata Figurska                Gryfów Śląski         84.18    926   11
 161 Sławomir Stańczak              Łódź                  84.00    924   11
 162 Adam Żychowski                 Warszawa              83.82    922   11
 163 Wojciech Wojtysiak             Warszawa              83.73    921   11
 164 Agnieszka Roszczak             Kraków                81.09    892   11
 165 Kamil Nadolski                 Zabrze                81.00    891   11
 166 Beata Kurowska                 Inowrocław            80.64    887   11
 167 Hanna Góźdź                    Ostrów Wielkopolski   78.91    868   11
 168 Anna Gucz                      Bydgoszcz             78.82    867   11
 169 Joanna Korus                   Kraków                76.82    845   11
 170 Szymon Jankowski               Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   76.27    839   11
 171 Jakub Kalbarczyk               Police                76.09    837   11
 172 Aneta Młodzianowska            Warszawa              76.00    836   11
 173 Bożena Chowaniak               Jaworzno              75.36    829   11
 174 Kinga Bereta                   Nowa Wieś             74.73    822   11
 175 Sylwia Bagińska-Worwa          Dąbrowa Górnicza      73.82    812   11
 176 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                73.73    811   11
 177 Marcel Smolarek                Nowa Wieś             73.45    808   11
 178 Adam Maciągowski               Police                73.00    803   11
 179 Robert Wojtysiak               Warszawa              72.73    800   11
 180 Julia Pustuł                   Zabrze                70.91    780   11
 181 Beata Pasternak                Kraków                70.27    773   11
 182 Michał Tarnogórski             Legnica               70.18    772   11
 183 Dominik Peter                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   67.36    741   11
 184 Zuzanna Rytel- Kuc             Grodzisk Mazowiecki   67.09    738   11
 185 Monika Kowalik                 Kraków                66.82    735   11
 186 Krystian Witański              Tychy                 66.18    728   11
 187 Anna  Jankowska                Bydgoszcz             63.27    696   11
 188 Włodzimierz Ferdek             Tychy                 59.73    657   11
 189 Bogdan Siwoń                   Elbląg                58.09    639   11
 190 Krzysztof Michalski            Łódź                  56.45    621   11
 191 Jakub Dołęga                   Police                56.36    620   11
 192 Kosma Woźniarski               Łódź                  55.27    608   11
 193 Maciej Karol                   Gdynia                54.82    603   11
 194 Kevin Gorzelany                Wisła                 51.45    566   11
 195 Mateusz Stańczyk               Tarnów               110.00   1100   10
 196 Piotr Gajewski                 Warszawa              94.40    944   10
 197 Przemysław Woiński             Łódź                  91.80    918   10
 198 Martyna Śmiechura              Nowa Wieś             79.50    795   10
 199 Teresa Jaśkiewicz              Kołobrzeg             62.90    629   10
 200 Bartłomiej Kowalczuk           Brwinów               62.90    629   10
 201 Mateusz Erfort                 Karpacz               61.33    552    9
 202 Kinga Pruszak                  Bydgoszcz            120.00    960    8
 203 Leszek Kowalik                 Bydgoszcz             93.00    744    8
 204 Paweł Miczko                   Sandomierz            89.00    712    8
 205 Wojciech Czepulonis            Kołobrzeg             76.75    614    8
 206 Wiktor Zduńczyk                Warszawa              75.62    605    8
 207 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             134.00    938    7
 208 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      127.43    892    7
 209 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            125.29    877    7
 210 Hanna Siemionow                Białystok            116.29    814    7
 211 Tomasz M. Lempart              Bytom                109.57    767    7
 212 Sylwester Gryz                 Zabrze               107.86    755    7
 213 Jan  Olek                      Warszawa             102.14    715    7
 214 Maciej Grzywaczewski           Ustrzyki Dolne        97.29    681    7
 215 Arkadiusz Kleniewski           Dzierżążnia           82.57    578    7
 216 Magdalena Zielińska            Bydgoszcz             77.43    542    7
 217 Wojciech Kuć                   Stargard              76.14    533    7
 218 Karolina Kocel                 Sosnowiec             70.57    494    7
 219 Łukasz Korycki                 Garwolin              69.00    483    7
 220 Janusz Szewerniak              Tarnobrzeg            64.86    454    7
 221 Mateusz Sztuba                 Zabrze                56.43    395    7
 222 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                 117.17    703    6
 223 Paulina Tomaszycka             Białystok            101.67    610    6
 224 Krystyna Zabawa                Dąbrowa              100.83    605    6
 225 Andrzej Choiński               Gródek                84.67    508    6
 226 Jarosław Błażków               Wrocław               80.67    484    6
 227 Małgorzata Świętosławska       Jaworzno              77.50    465    6
 228 Franciszek Augustyniak         Kołobrzeg             75.33    452    6
 229 Aleksandra Ciżyńska            Sandomierz            70.33    422    6
 230 Łukasz Pawlas                  Racibórz              69.67    418    6
 231 Julia Szyszkowska              Sandomierz            65.33    392    6
 232 Magdalena Możdżeń              Łódź                  64.67    388    6
 233 Oliwier Antos                  Racibórz              64.33    386    6
 234 Mieczysława Głowacz            Jaworzno              63.00    378    6
 235 Łukasz Łyskawy                 Ciechanowiec          58.33    350    6
 236 Anna Stefańska                 Łódź                 109.00    545    5
 237 Monika Krzyżewska              Piasutno              95.40    477    5
 238 Kamila Antosz-Lasecka          Warszawa              94.60    473    5
 239 Małgorzata Całka               Świnoujście           86.20    431    5
 240 Michał Lasecki                 Warszawa              78.40    392    5
 241 Julia Sylwestrzuk              Gródek                62.20    311    5
 242 Jerzy Niewiadomski             Wrocław              100.75    403    4
 243 Justyna Kurowska               Inowrocław            78.25    313    4
 244 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                 124.67    374    3
 245 Marek Krzysztof Łatkowski      Sandomierz            76.00    228    3
 246 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  66.00    198    3
 247 Zuzanna Rutkowska              Choszczno             56.33    169    3
 248 Elżbieta Witkowska             Warszawa             119.00    238    2
 249 Bartosz Ozon                   Choszczno             80.50    161    2
 250 Wiesława Jasiak                Warszawa              76.50    153    2
 251 Joanna Kolska                  Pruszków              75.50    151    2
 252 Marek Cieślik                  Łódź                  71.50    143    2
 253 Anna Szymczyk                  Ząbki                 64.50    129    2
 254 Aleksandra Szałek              Łódź                  63.50    127    2
 255 Marek Zdaniukiewicz            Jaworzno              62.00    124    2
 256 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   59.50    119    2
 257 Sylwia Dziewic                 Kraków                57.00    114    2
 258 Mateusz Klinowski              Wadowice              77.00     77    1
 259 Seweryn Kaczmarczyk            Świętajno             74.00     74    1