Lista rankingowa na dzień 13-11-2004

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Mariusz Skrobosz               Warszawa             144.06  28379  197
   2 Mateusz Żbikowski              Warszawa             142.65  28529  200
   3 Szymon Fidziński               Warszawa             141.76  23958  169
   4 Szymon Zaleski                 Poznań               141.75  10348   73
   5 Wojciech Usakiewicz            Warszawa             141.61  28038  198
   6 Kazimierz.J Merklejn           Szczecin             141.51  27735  196
   7 Krzysztof Mówka                Toruń                140.99  27776  197
   8 Kamil Górka                    Łęczna               140.81  27599  196
   9 Stanisław Rydzik               Warszawa             139.25  27432  197
  10 Mariusz Wrześniewski           Warszawa             137.83  26326  191
  11 Tomasz Zwoliński               Warszawa             137.58  26828  195
  12 Maciej Gałecki                 Łódź                 135.89  20383  150
  13 Sławomir Kordjalik             Warszawa             135.41  26135  193
  14 Karol Wyrębkiewicz             Łódź                 135.40  26673  197
  15 Grzegorz Święcki               Białystok            135.29  15153  112
  16 Paweł Dawidson                 Częstochowa          135.11  10809   80
  17 Dariusz Banaszek               Warszawa             134.80  26961  200
  18 Justyna Fugiel                 Sandomierz           134.23  26711  199
  19 Krzysztof Usakiewicz           Warszawa             133.46  25223  189
  20 Marcin Mroziuk                 Warszawa             133.43  11742   88
  21 Maciej Czupryniak              Milanówek            133.38  25209  189
  22 Wojciech Zemło                 Łódź                 133.02  22215  167
  23 Adam Weremczuk                 Łódź                 132.08  23774  180
  24 Dawid Pikul                    Poznań               131.53  25122  191
  25 Jarosław Borowski              Bielsk Podlaski      131.17  14691  112
  26 Andrzej Słapiński              Warszawa             131.04   6290   48
  27 Andrzej Oleksiak               Ostróda              130.84  23159  177
  28 Radosław Konca                 Warszawa             130.07  25883  199
  29 Robert Duczemiński             Gorzów Wielkopolski  129.76  12457   96
  30 Ryszard Dębski                 Biała Podlaska       129.28  18616  144
  31 Leszek Nowak                   Myślibórz            128.84   4123   32
  32 Bartosz Morawski               Gliwice              128.31   5004   39
  33 Aleksander Puchalski           Włocławek            128.22  24105  188
  34 Sławomir Kucia                 Kraków               128.05  24842  194
  35 Marcin Kozyra                  Warszawa             127.79  24153  189
  36 Paweł Jackowski                Warszawa             127.69  23751  186
  37 Małgorzata Kania               Milanówek            127.50  23587  185
  38 Marcin Kamiński                Warszawa             127.47  11727   92
  39 Sergiusz Puchalski             Włocławek            127.32   8276   65
  40 Kuba Koisar                    Warszawa             126.51   6958   55
  41 Marek Syczuk                   Warszawa             126.25  25251  200
  42 Jarosław Puchalski             Łódź                 126.08  24712  196
  43 Sławomir Nosek                 Mielec               125.97  15872  126
  44 Grzegorz Matysiak              Kraków               125.84   6166   49
  45 Andrzej Szepczyński            Kraków               125.83  22398  178
  46 Joanna Stępień                 Katowice             125.59  23862  190
  47 Marcin Bożek                   Będzin               125.00  10250   82
  48 Roman Sulima                   Warszawa             124.88   5994   48
  49 Piotr Pietuchowski             Białystok            124.70  22321  179
  50 Robert Kamiński                Wysokie Mazowieckie  124.22  23477  189
  51 Filip Warzecha                 Gdynia               124.07  11911   96
  52 Michał Makowski                Warszawa             123.43  12466  101
  53 Maciej Michalak                Łódź                 123.06   5784   47
  54 Magdalena Merklejn             Szczecin             122.78  19400  158
  55 Wojciech Morawski              Gliwice              122.75   6997   57
  56 Mariusz Margalski              Warszawa             122.74   9942   81
  57 Marek Dudkiewicz               Milanówek            122.43  23139  189
  58 Paweł Stefaniak                Biała Podlaska       122.31   4770   39
  59 Łukasz Kozub                   Brzesko              122.31   4403   36
  60 Waldemar Czerwoniec            Warszawa             121.72  16798  138
  61 Radosław Sowiński              Warszawa             121.69  24095  198
  62 Andrzej Rechowicz              Katowice             121.65  24209  199
  63 Marek Roszak                   Poznań               121.39  24279  200
  64 Maciej Perzyński               Piła                 121.35  20508  169
  65 Paweł Florek                   Bydgoszcz            121.30  18073  149
  66 Marek Charytoniuk              Biała Podlaska       121.12  19379  160
  67 Iwona Kucia                    Kraków               120.63  22557  187
  68 Andrzej Wróblewski             Warszawa             120.40   7465   62
  69 Tomasz Figiel                  Zawichost            120.19  10817   90
  70 Michał Waszkiewicz             Warszawa             120.06  22691  189
  71 Jarosław Michalak              Łódź                 119.96  12596  105
  72 Andrzej Kowalski               Kowale               119.92   5756   48
  73 Krzysztof Szkudlarek           Pabianice            119.88   7193   60
  74 Andrzej Rakoczy                Kraków               119.76  15449  129
  75 Maciej Grabowski               Warszawa             119.62   5383   45
  76 Mariusz Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  119.40   5134   43
  77 Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn       Bielsko Biała        119.34  23272  195
  78 Janusz Kaczor                  Międzyrzec Podl.     119.21   9656   81
  79 Artur Irzyk                    Strzyżów             119.00   7140   60
  80 Stanisław Gasik                Warszawa             118.98  23439  197
  81 Michał Musielak                Bydgoszcz            118.87   5349   45
  82 Rafał Matczak                  Pruszków             118.79  23045  194
  83 Stanisław Ochot                Katowice             118.72   7954   67
  84 Irena Sołdan                   Rumia                118.58  19566  165
  85 Krzysztof Langiewicz           Ostróda              118.53   3556   30
  86 Ewa Strzelczyk                 Warszawa             118.49  23224  196
  87 Lucyna Korga                   Zabrze               118.47  15638  132
  88 Arkadiusz Jaworski             Tychy                118.44  10423   88
  89 Andrzej Szmidtke               Bolszewo             118.35   8758   74
  90 Bogusław Puchalski             Włocławek            118.28  23183  196
  91 Filip Sosin                    Warszawa             118.06  23257  197
  92 Grzegorz Wilk                  Kraków               117.95   7667   65
  93 Dariusz Białobrzewski          Gdynia               117.69  23068  196
  94 Zbigniew Wietecki              Gorzów Wielkopolski  117.48  21851  186
  95 Halina Roszak                  Poznań               117.44  23135  197
  96 Grzegorz Koczkodon             Ostróda              117.40  19254  164
  97 Miłosz Wrzałek                 Reda                 116.94  22101  189
  98 Katarzyna Stępień              Katowice             116.86   8531   73
  99 Walenty Siemaszko              Lipiany              116.76  12610  108
 100 Krzysztof Bukowski             Milanówek            116.72  14356  123
 101 Jacek Pietruszka               Kraków               116.71   5952   51
 102 Jerzy Matyasik                 Kraków               116.57  21333  183
 103 Marcin Figiel                  Zawichost            116.50  13631  117
 104 Mariola Osajda-Matczak         Pruszków             116.47  22711  195
 105 Dariusz Maciejuk               Warszawa             116.29   5582   48
 106 Andrzej Lożyński               Piastów              116.28   3721   32
 107 Piotr Rosół                    Warszawa             116.09  22986  198
 108 Maciej Mizgier                 Gdańsk               115.98   5335   46
 109 Zdzisław Szota                 Warszawa             115.93   8579   74
 110 Andrzej Kwiatkowski            Warszawa             115.80  22812  197
 111 Michał Trumpus                 Wrocław              115.35   7959   69
 112 Filip Klar                     Mielec               114.95  11035   96
 113 Robert Soszka                  Warszawa             114.84  22854  199
 114 Mariusz Kubicki                Inowrocław           114.80  18598  162
 115 Katarzyna Kowalewska           Poznań               114.58   4125   36
 116 Joanna Juszczak                Warszawa             114.45  22662  198
 117 Wojciech Próchniewicz          Warszawa             114.26  10626   93
 118 Dorota Zielińska               Piaseczno            114.25  22735  199
 119 Maciej Kutera                  Warszawa             114.17  14500  127
 120 Kamil Nawrocki                 Bydgoszcz            114.04  16422  144
 121 Teresa Fortuna                 Lubin                113.89   5125   45
 122 Ewa Ciszewska                  Katowice             113.83   6147   54
 123 Jerzy Tatarczuk                Warszawa             113.53  11694  103
 124 Krystyna Augustyniak           Łódź                 113.52   4995   44
 125 Paweł Jędryka                  Tarnów               113.43   9301   82
 126 Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz           Jastrzębie Zdrój     113.30   5212   46
 127 Renata Andracka                Poznań               113.11   4072   36
 128 Aleksandra Merklejn-Kaczanowska Szczecin             113.07  22048  195
 129 Katarzyna Klimała              Kraków               112.90   4742   42
 130 Michał Sak                     Lublin               112.73   3382   30
 131 Krzysztof Leśniak              Kraków               112.62  10699   95
 132 Eugeniusz Wróblewski           Inowrocław           112.54  21270  189
 133 Jędrzej Florek                 Bydgoszcz            112.51  15302  136
 134 Maurycy Machnio                Lipiany              112.49   6637   59
 135 Krzysztof Sporczyk             Piaseczno            112.42  20797  185
 136 Renata Kowalska                Bielsko Biała        112.39  22366  199
 137 Stefan Dawidson                Częstochowa          112.30  16508  147
 138 Maciej Śliwa                   Zabrze               112.17  12002  107
 139 Dominik Wester                 Warszawa             112.04   5826   52
 140 Paweł Opyc                     Warszawa             111.56  21754  195
 141 Piotr Krzemiński               Warszawa             111.55   5466   49
 142 Leokadia Litwinowicz           Gliwice              111.24   6452   58
 143 Marek Antosik                  Nowy Dwór Mazowieck  111.07   4443   40
 144 Beata Madej                    Lublin               111.03   6884   62
 145 Kazimierz Merklejn             Szczecin             110.94  11871  107
 146 Jarosław Sobczak               Warszawa             110.61  22122  200
 147 Paweł Frynia                   Konstantynów Łódzki  110.49  22097  200
 148 Artur Tomczyk                  Piła                 110.39   3974   36
 149 Ryszard Niżewski               Warszawa             110.28   4411   40
 150 Leszek Stecuła                 Bytom                110.14  11344  103
 151 Wiesław Olewiński              Warszawa             110.13  17951  163
 152 Wojciech Jacyno                Warszawa             110.04   5942   54
 153 Władysław Zieliński            Lębork               109.54  10187   93
 154 Bogdan Kozłowski               Białystok            109.41   8972   82
 155 Artur Koszel                   Inowrocław           109.25   6555   60
 156 Paweł Jachowicz                Żyrardów             109.19  14959  137
 157 Paweł Majewski                 Warszawa             109.19   5787   53
 158 Jacek Petrus                   Wrocław              109.17   4585   42
 159 Grzegorz Pukniel               Lublin               109.14  20627  189
 160 Marcin Skowron                 Zabrze               108.99   9373   86
 161 Katarzyna Żuławska             Katowice             108.85  13715  126
 162 Andrzej Gostomski              Łódź                 108.81  19259  177
 163 Weronika Rudnicka              Ustka                108.77   3372   31
 164 Robert Drózd                   Wesoła               108.59   6407   59
 165 Agnieszka Stefaniuk            Warszawa             108.54   7381   68
 166 Marcela Wołowiec               Gdynia               108.37   3251   30
 167 Piotr Adamczyk                 Tarnów               108.23   7035   65
 168 Grzegorz Gardynik              Warszawa             108.10  11459  106
 169 Bogdan Pokojski                Piastów              107.98   6263   58
 170 Paweł Ochot                    Katowice             107.93   6368   59
 171 Dorota Maciejuk                Warszawa             107.85   5069   47
 172 Mariusz Makuch                 Zator                107.84   4853   45
 173 Paweł Kasprzak                 Warszawa             107.78   3880   36
 174 Joanna Ostrowska               Warszawa             107.73  21008  195
 175 Tomasz Żbikowski               Warszawa             107.72  21113  196
 176 Mariusz Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa             107.55  15918  148
 177 Edward Stefaniak               Biała Podlaska       107.55  11400  106
 178 Kamil Klinkosz                 Rumia                107.43   4512   42
 179 Beata Piotrowska               Łódź                 107.38  20295  189
 180 Zofia Gajewska                 Jelenia Góra         107.24   9008   84
 181 Andrzej Tyczyno                Bydgoszcz            107.23  11474  107
 182 Michał Szkudlarek              Pabianice            107.12   3428   32
 183 Arkadiusz Biegun               Kraków               107.07  14668  137
 184 Adam Legięć                    Warszawa             107.06   3319   31
 185 Dorota Ziembowicz              Gliwice              107.00   9523   89
 186 Dariusz Nawrocki               Bydgoszcz            106.96  20215  189
 187 Małgorzata Sulejewska          Kraków               106.77   8969   84
 188 Tomasz Lempart                 Kraków               106.71   5442   51
 189 Jarosław Wypart                Częstochowa          106.70   8429   79
 190 Lucyna Śniadach                Rumia                106.61  20788  195
 191 Iwona Rutkowska                Warszawa             106.43  20861  196
 192 Rafał Wesołowski               Warszawa             106.39  20640  194
 193 Krzysztof Jaworski             Warszawa             106.21  17419  164
 194 Mariusz Skrzypczyński          Reda                 105.83   4339   41
 195 Piotr Mańkowski                Warszawa             105.74   3595   34
 196 Sylwester Wójcik               Lublin               105.72   9198   87
 197 Jerzy Luter                    Bytom                105.70  20822  197
 198 Piotr Mossakowski              Chorzów              105.50   3376   32
 199 Magdalena Ochot                Katowice             105.46  10124   96
 200 Rafał Dąbrowski                Ostróda              105.32   7478   71
 201 Marianna Kozłowska             Białystok            104.94   6611   63
 202 Magdalena Mroziuk              Warszawa             104.82   3564   34
 203 Tomasz Ciejka                  Kraków               104.55   4600   44
 204 Jarosław Żuliński              Szczecin             104.38   4906   47
 205 Bartosz Orłowski               Bytom                104.18   7709   74
 206 Anita Bruska                   Gdynia               104.12   4373   42
 207 Jacek Baltyn                   Suchedniów           104.11   5934   57
 208 Wojciech Sołdan                Rumia                104.06  12903  124
 209 Jolanta Kosmowska              Warszawa             104.03  19349  186
 210 Dominik Piasecki               Słupsk               103.91   7274   70
 211 Alina Białobrzewska            Gdynia               103.84  19625  189
 212 Mirosław Konsik                Gdańsk               103.33   6200   60
 213 Marcin Królak                  Warszawa             103.07   4329   42
 214 Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając       Gdynia               102.98  18022  175
 215 Marta Szeliga-Frynia           Warszawa             102.66  19198  187
 216 Joanna Kubik                   Częstochowa          102.52   6664   65
 217 Adam Słapiński                 Warszawa             102.29   6342   62
 218 Jan Lisiewski                  Piasutno             102.22   5520   54
 219 Roman Figiel                   Zawichost            102.19  11445  112
 220 Monika Siemaszko               Lipiany              102.17   3678   36
 221 Krzysztof Sojka                Łódź                 102.11  11539  113
 222 Grażyna Furman                 Sosnowiec            102.07   4389   43
 223 Mariusz Michalski              Inowrocław           101.95  12540  123
 224 Anna Królak                    Warszawa             101.64   8843   87
 225 Małgorzata Jóźwiak             Iława                101.61  18087  178
 226 Jerzy Krzyżewski               Świętajno            101.35  10338  102
 227 Agnieszka Krupka               Krosno               101.34  11249  111
 228 Wojciech Gołęcki               Inowrocław           101.16  19626  194
 229 Marek Kocikowski               Ostróda              100.32  11136  111
 230 Magdalena Oprządek             Siedlce              100.19   3206   32
 231 Bożena Matysiak                Kraków               100.03   3601   36
 232 Sylwester Gryz                 Zabrze               100.00  15200  152
 233 Krzysztof Borodziuk            Kostrzyn              99.97   3499   35
 234 Arkadiusz Łydka                Jaworzno              99.78   3592   36
 235 Michał Sosin                   Warszawa              99.77   6884   69
 236 Paweł Subocz                   Szczecin              99.53   4678   47
 237 Renata Rosół                   Warszawa              99.53  19905  200
 238 Paweł Czubla                   Kock                  99.44   5370   54
 239 Monika Rubinstein              Warszawa              99.34  18179  183
 240 Andrzej Burczyk                Gdynia                99.12   4163   42
 241 Joanna Brychcy                 Katowice              99.05  12381  125
 242 Danuta Langiewicz              Ostróda               99.00   2970   30
 243 Sławomir Zabawa                Jasło                 98.92  13453  136
 244 Magdalena Podlaska             Warszawa              98.87  10085  102
 245 Przemysław Pawlic              Wrocław               98.51   5812   59
 246 Piotr Jańczyk                  Łódź                  98.28   3538   36
 247 Bogusław Koszarski             Lądek Zdrój           97.94   3428   35
 248 Łukasz Święcki                 Białystok             97.62   4881   50
 249 Anna Arana                     Warszawa              97.05   9608   99
 250 Anna Niedzielko                Szczecin              96.99  10766  111
 251 Andrzej Puchalski              Łódź                  96.64   3479   36
 252 Marta Kleinrok                 Lublin                96.33   3179   33
 253 Piotr Jakubiak                 Żyrardów              96.31   3756   39
 254 Maria Jarosz                   Lublin                95.99  14014  146
 255 Elżbieta Święcka               Białystok             95.82   3737   39
 256 Irena Ficak                    Mielec                95.40   4579   48
 257 Henryk Ryś                     Warszawa              95.31   5147   54
 258 Norbert Skrzyński              Warszawa              94.99   8549   90
 259 Teresa Ząbek                   Warszawa              94.81   4930   52
 260 Maciej Chmielowski             Kraków                94.80   2844   30
 261 Maciej Stolarczyk              Zator                 94.79   3128   33
 262 Tomasz Korpysz                 Warszawa              94.66   5774   61
 263 Marcin Tutka                   Wrocław               94.60   2838   30
 264 Krzysztof Kukier               Warszawa              94.42   4060   43
 265 Adam Kotwica                   Gdańsk                94.27   2828   30
 266 Janusz Sojka                   Łódź                  93.95   5449   58
 267 Jarosław Kordalski             Lublin                93.93   5260   56
 268 Anna Zachorowska-Mazurkiewicz  Zabrze                93.76   3188   34
 269 Beata Kościańska               Lublin                93.54   5519   59
 270 Wojciech Kwaśniak              Częstochowa           93.50   3179   34
 271 Małgorzata Marks               Warszawa              93.18   3075   33
 272 Andrzej Bociąga                Chorzów               93.00   3348   36
 273 Katarzyna Niedźwiedź           Lublin                92.81   5012   54
 274 Teresa Zalewska                Racibórz              92.52   4811   52
 275 Józef Wietecki                 Gorzów Wielkopolski   91.77   4313   47
 276 Jerzy Ciesielski               Łódź                  91.50   3477   38
 277 Ziemowit Pazda                 Wrocław               91.29   9038   99
 278 Bogumiła Ilczuk                Warszawa              91.20  13133  144
 279 Grażyna Wesołowska             Łódź                  90.96   8823   97
 280 Krzysztof Kruk                 Łódź                  90.85  14172  156
 281 Rafał Marks                    Warszawa              90.82   4087   45
 282 Sebastian Orzelski             Bielsk Podlaski       90.43   6511   72
 283 Grażyna Kaczyńska              Łódź                  89.91   8002   89
 284 Anna Pawłowska                 Opacz Kol.            89.46  11272  126
 285 Marta Gostomska                Warszawa              89.31   5448   61
 286 Piotr Ingling                  Warszawa              88.94   2846   32
 287 Paulina Płatkiewicz            Zielona Góra          88.69   3459   39
 288 Mikołaj Fidziński              Dębica                88.62   4165   47
 289 Remigiusz Skwarek              Bydgoszcz             88.60   4164   47
 290 Ewa Jobs                       Ostróda               88.42   3183   36
 291 Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk         Warszawa              88.23   7147   81
 292 Tomasz Olędzki                 Warszawa              87.72   5263   60
 293 Piotr Ziółkowski               Piaseczno             87.70  13068  149
 294 Iza Kraj                       Warszawa              87.61   7710   88
 295 Leszek Kilian                  Jaworzno              87.50   3150   36
 296 Krzysztof Kokot                Nowy Targ             87.06   5920   68
 297 Filip Sitkowski                Warszawa              86.07   3443   40
 298 Maciej Soska                   Lublin                85.64   4025   47
 299 Piotr Madej                    Lublin                85.58   6076   71
 300 Kacper Jachowicz               Żyrardów              83.77   8461  101
 301 Jerzy Augustyniak              Łódź                  83.27   2498   30
 302 Artur Kwiatkowski              Częstochowa           83.20   2496   30
 303 Piotr Marusa                   Szczytno              82.59   3386   41
 304 Jan Pawłowski                  Warszawa              82.48  11629  141
 305 Agata Nawrocka                 Bydgoszcz             82.04   3938   48
 306 Halina Łubniewicz              Łódź                  80.12   2564   32
 307 Jolanta Bednarska              Łódź                  79.36   4444   56
 308 Adam Zalewski                  Racibórz              78.67   4091   52
 309 Adam Kędzior                   Lublin                74.53   6037   81
 310 Jolanta Kruk                   Łódź                  72.48   6813   94
 311 Barbara Szymańska              Gdańsk                71.22   3205   45
 312 Joanna Kubińska                Warszawa              68.91   2274   33
 313 Gniewomir Białek               Dębica                65.21   2217   34
 314 Małgorzata Pawłowska           Opacz Kol.            64.05   2562   40




Poczekalnia na dzień 13-11-2004

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                Miasto               Rank.  Skalpy Gry
---- ------------------------------ -------------------- ------ ------ ----
   1 Justyna Woszczyna              Kraków               105.45   3058   29
   2 Marek Sitkowski                Warszawa             104.52   3031   29
   3 Michał  Borejko                Wrocław              101.00   2929   29
   4 Anna Biegańska                 Białystok             96.24   2791   29
   5 Grzegorz Jęczek                Łódź                  91.59   2656   29
   6 Krystyna Puchalska             Łódź                  83.17   2412   29
   7 Łukasz Bryła                   Mielec               116.21   3254   28
   8 Krzysztof Pypno                Gliwice              124.42   3235   26
   9 Marek Rogalski                 Chełm                 99.62   2590   26
  10 Adam Jurkowski                 Knurów                99.31   2582   26
  11 Łukasz Marks                   Warszawa              96.00   2496   26
  12 Alfred Anuszkiewicz            Warszawa              87.19   2267   26
  13 Joanna Rubaj                   Lublin                83.65   2175   26
  14 Anna Czarnecka                 Zgierz                86.04   2151   25
  15 Andrzej Grabiński              Suchedniów           129.96   3119   24
  16 Jacek Gasik                    Warszawa             116.46   2795   24
  17 Adam Cieśla                    Częstochowa          115.42   2770   24
  18 Łukasz Bobowski                Suchedniów           115.29   2767   24
  19 Jan Ziółkowski                 Rumia                114.79   2755   24
  20 Joanna Zadrożna                Szczecin             114.54   2749   24
  21 Zbigniew Szepczyński           Kraków               113.75   2730   24
  22 Przemysław Herdzina            Kraków               113.04   2713   24
  23 Tomasz Suchanek                Wrocław              111.38   2673   24
  24 Grzegorz Kulgawczuk            Biała Podlaska       110.25   2646   24
  25 Daniel Czernatowicz            Kraków               110.00   2640   24
  26 Krzysztof Obremski             Legnica              109.42   2626   24
  27 Piotr Chabowski                Piła                 108.29   2599   24
  28 Piotr Wojciekiewicz            Katowice             107.04   2569   24
  29 Krzysztof Noskowicz            Toruń                106.67   2560   24
  30 Grzegorz Kulawiak              Warszawa             105.75   2538   24
  31 Jolanta Hoffmann               Kraków               105.21   2525   24
  32 Paweł Szulc                    Szczecin             104.62   2511   24
  33 Jakub Zaryński                 Świnoujście          103.58   2486   24
  34 Mirosław Sztukiert             Gdańsk               101.67   2440   24
  35 Michał Jaworek                 Zabrze               100.71   2417   24
  36 Małgorzata Puternicka          Gdańsk               100.33   2408   24
  37 Paweł Kokoszka                 Kłomnice             100.12   2403   24
  38 Grzegorz Olędzki               Warszawa              97.83   2348   24
  39 Joanna Duda                    Zabrze                97.29   2335   24
  40 Jacek Cichecki                 Józefów               96.25   2310   24
  41 Beata Łażewska                 Gdynia                95.00   2280   24
  42 Kszysztof Waberski             Łódź                  94.96   2279   24
  43 Joanna Markiewicz              Żyrardów              94.21   2261   24
  44 Michał Kołodziejczyk           Ostróda               93.38   2241   24
  45 Renata Polończyk               Bielsko Biała         93.17   2236   24
  46 Sebastian Markiewicz           Warszawa              92.58   2222   24
  47 Wojciech Obremski              Legnica               88.04   2113   24
  48 Edward Smołka                  Zabrze                87.17   2092   24
  49 Tomasz Ulrych                  Tychy                 87.00   2088   24
  50 Katarzyna Majewska             Lublin                86.83   2084   24
  51 Monika Gawron-Cieślik          Szczecin             111.26   2559   23
  52 Małgorzata Szczygieł           Wrocław              110.26   2536   23
  53 Marta Świątkowska              Wrocław              104.00   2392   23
  54 Paweł Łęcki                    Gorzów Wielkopolski  100.87   2320   23
  55 Michał Szymkowski              Wrocław              100.26   2306   23
  56 Tadeusz Wiśniewski             Piła                  97.35   2239   23
  57 Ewa Majewska                   Nowa Sól              96.30   2215   23
  58 Katarzyna Kicińska             Lublin                89.48   2058   23
  59 Mariusz Katzig                 Gdańsk                88.61   2038   23
  60 Małgorzata Rawska              Kraków                88.26   2030   23
  61 Adam Graczyk                   Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   87.87   2021   23
  62 Lech Rawski                    Kraków                86.74   1995   23
  63 Mirosław Przepiórkowski        Inowrocław            86.61   1992   23
  64 Lucjan Kaczmarek               Bydgoszcz             82.22   1891   23
  65 Łukasz Miłosz                  Warszawa              71.96   1655   23
  66 Kamil Stokłosa                 Skawina               64.87   1492   23
  67 Jacek Stolarczyk               Zator                 79.64   1752   22
  68 Grzegorz Kaczmarek             Bydgoszcz             76.50   1683   22
  69 Marta Deptuła                  Piaseczno            129.95   2729   21
  70 Kinga Niżewska                 Warszawa             100.00   2100   21
  71 Szymon Stolarczyk              Zator                 89.86   1887   21
  72 Justyna Horbowska              Lublin                89.62   1882   21
  73 Michał Gołębiowski             Warszawa              85.76   1801   21
  74 Zdzisław Parnicki              Słupsk                79.90   1598   20
  75 Agnieszka Kowalczuk            Lublin                61.05   1221   20
  76 Artur Owsiany                  Skierniewice         123.37   2344   19
  77 Jacek Gigoła                   Gorzów Wielkopolski  111.58   2120   19
  78 Jarosław Kamienik              Słupsk               109.00   2071   19
  79 Adam Strzelczyk                Częstochowa           97.89   1860   19
  80 Monika Dzik                    Poznań                96.58   1835   19
  81 Jakub Nalepa                   Gliwice               94.05   1787   19
  82 Wojciech Bochra                Lublin                79.74   1515   19
  83 Janusz Czerwik                 Zator                 69.47   1320   19
  84 Andrzej Chmielewski            Warszawa             122.94   2213   18
  85 Agata Szkamruk                 Warszawa             116.56   2098   18
  86 Marcin Jędrzejczyk             Warszawa             106.83   1923   18
  87 Bartosz Muszyński              Słupsk                91.67   1650   18
  88 Marek Urbańczyk                Bielsko Biała         86.11   1550   18
  89 Kamil Piecewicz                Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   81.33   1464   18
  90 Monika Wrzałek                 Rumia                 69.44   1250   18
  91 Andrzej Stańczyk               Kraków               111.41   1894   17
  92 Przemysław Drochomirecki       Kraków               108.12   1838   17
  93 Agnieszka Biegańska            Białystok            105.59   1795   17
  94 Anna Kwaśniak                  Częstochowa           83.53   1420   17
  95 Andrzej Przybyłowicz           Warszawa             100.00   1600   16
  96 Andrzej Nagwizda               Kraków                64.44   1031   16
  97 Maciej Hebda                   Tarnów               126.60   1899   15
  98 Waldemar Bulkowski             Chojnów               96.27   1444   15
  99 Dariusz Kopera                 Mińsk Mazowiecki      88.40   1326   15
 100 Władysław Babula               Inowrocław            77.33   1160   15
 101 Daniel Dymowski                Warszawa              57.13    857   15
 102 Przemysław Milewski            Warszawa              55.67    835   15
 103 Wiktor Stępień                 Katowice             138.08   1795   13
 104 Jarosław Soborak               Warszawa             105.00   1365   13
 105 Tomasz Krzyszczyk              Siemianowice Śląski  102.77   1336   13
 106 Krzysztof Krzyszczyk           Siemianowice Śląskie  99.38   1292   13
 107 Andrzej Szymański              Łódź                  74.54    969   13
 108 Martyna Białobrzewska          Gdynia                52.54    683   13
 109 Maciej Sancewicz               Gorzów Wielkopolski  129.50   1554   12
 110 Krzysztof Matuszewski          Lublin               126.50   1518   12
 111 Mariola Pęczkowska             Warszawa             124.25   1491   12
 112 Marzena Kasner                 Janikowo             124.08   1489   12
 113 Jakub Kozłowski                Warszawa             123.92   1487   12
 114 Tomasz Wiśniewski              Chełmża              120.08   1441   12
 115 Robert Kuszpit                 Biała Podlaska       118.25   1419   12
 116 Joanna Górniaczyk              Poznań               117.42   1409   12
 117 Stanisław Olsztyn              Olsztyn              116.58   1399   12
 118 Bogdan Wasilonek               Mińsk Mazowiecki     114.83   1378   12
 119 Jacek Szewczyk                 Lublin               112.75   1353   12
 120 Tomasz Szymański               Gorzów Wielkopolski  111.50   1338   12
 121 Adam Grzona                    Toruń                111.17   1334   12
 122 Paweł Kondratiuk               Bielsk Podlaski      110.17   1322   12
 123 Zygmunt Sołtysiak              Piastów              108.50   1302   12
 124 Jarosław Krzemiński            Tuchów               107.67   1292   12
 125 Michał Korzeniowski            Kraków               106.67   1280   12
 126 Agata Kopta                    Wodzisław Śląski     106.58   1279   12
 127 Andrzej Wilczyński             Gliwice              106.50   1278   12
 128 Konrad Patkowski               Gdańsk               105.75   1269   12
 129 Janusz  Krupiński              Warszawa             105.58   1267   12
 130 Michał Wolański                Białystok            104.58   1255   12
 131 Sławomir Rosochacz             Lublin               104.08   1249   12
 132 Grażyna Chmielewska            Mrągowo              103.25   1239   12
 133 Szymon Płachta                 Warszawa             102.50   1230   12
 134 Robert Głowacki                Łódź                 102.08   1225   12
 135 Grzegorz Sokołowski            Słupsk               100.92   1211   12
 136 Mirosław Grafiński             Brodnica             100.83   1210   12
 137 Jakub Mioduszewski             Żyrardów             100.83   1210   12
 138 Beata Kowal                    Lublin               100.17   1202   12
 139 Adam Czyściak                  Legnica               98.75   1185   12
 140 Tomasz Kościuczuk              Ustka                 98.17   1178   12
 141 Mariusz Obłoza                 Szczecin              97.50   1170   12
 142 Paweł Mojsik                   Bielsk Podlaski       97.42   1169   12
 143 Aneta Szubiak                  Łódź                  97.33   1168   12
 144 Małgorzata Sameryt             Warszawa              97.25   1167   12
 145 Sławomir Czyżewski             Poznań                97.00   1164   12
 146 Dawid Dawidson                 Częstochowa           97.00   1164   12
 147 Adam Paszek                    Tarnowskie Góry       96.92   1163   12
 148 Renata Puchalska               Włocławek             96.83   1162   12
 149 Dorota Ryś                     Warszawa              95.67   1148   12
 150 Grzegorz Borowski              Piliki                95.58   1147   12
 151 Bartłomiej Dalecki             Rumia                 94.83   1138   12
 152 Stanisław Stanek               Olkusz                94.42   1133   12
 153 Agnieszka Kozub                Brzesko               94.25   1131   12
 154 Ewa Zając                      Mrągowo               94.25   1131   12
 155 Mariusz Rogalski               Iława                 94.17   1130   12
 156 Ilona Giryn                    Łódź                  94.08   1129   12
 157 Maciej Lelowicz                Kraków                93.25   1119   12
 158 Paweł Byczyński                Bydgoszcz             92.67   1112   12
 159 Maria Grzegorzewska            Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   92.50   1110   12
 160 Marta Dobrzańska               Kraków                92.08   1105   12
 161 Paweł Gajda                    Ostrów Wielkopolski   91.83   1102   12
 162 Jolanta Sylwestrzuk            Warszawa              91.08   1093   12
 163 Patryk Pytlak                  Kielce                90.92   1091   12
 164 Izabela Kurszewska             Białystok             89.92   1079   12
 165 Marian Dudycz                  Łódź                  89.83   1078   12
 166 Piotr Morawski                 Gdańsk                89.83   1078   12
 167 Małgorzata Szablowska          Wrocław               89.67   1076   12
 168 Małgorzata Kulik               Lublin                88.92   1067   12
 169 Małgorzata Górska              Bydgoszcz             88.83   1066   12
 170 Joanna Kochmańska              Lublin                88.83   1066   12
 171 Damian Krężel                  Mielec                88.33   1060   12
 172 Sonia Tarczałowicz             Zabrze                88.25   1059   12
 173 Roman Błoszyński               Niewodnica            88.17   1058   12
 174 Stefania Dryżałowska           Olsztyn               88.08   1057   12
 175 Tomasz Szepczyński             Kraków                87.58   1051   12
 176 Maciej Szumieluk               Bielsk Podlaski       87.42   1049   12
 177 Marek Róziecki                 Rybnik                87.17   1046   12
 178 Olaf Czubla                    Łódź                  87.00   1044   12
 179 Tomasz Gapiński                Lorki                 86.83   1042   12
 180 Andrzej Kroc                   Łódź                  86.67   1040   12
 181 Karol Sikora                   Trzyniec(Czechy)      86.67   1040   12
 182 Andrzej Buczkowski             Bydgoszcz             86.50   1038   12
 183 Piotr Grzybała                 Tarnów                86.33   1036   12
 184 Michał Niewiadomski            Gdynia                86.08   1033   12
 185 Łukasz Moskal                  Kurzętnik             85.83   1030   12
 186 Adrian Szczepanik              Zator                 85.58   1027   12
 187 Katarzyna Waliczek             Bielsko Biała         85.50   1026   12
 188 Piotr Chmielewski              Mrągowo               85.08   1021   12
 189 Anna Paradowska                Wejherowo             85.08   1021   12
 190 Piotr Matyasik                 Kraków                84.75   1017   12
 191 Andrzej Matyasik               Kraków                84.67   1016   12
 192 Michał Sikora                  Trzyniec(Czechy)      81.67    980   12
 193 Zbigniew Lewandowski           Słupsk                80.17    962   12
 194 Wojciech Wąs                   Warszawa              79.58    955   12
 195 Artur Bomba                    Bytom                 78.75    945   12
 196 Katarzyna Borowska             Piliki                78.25    939   12
 197 Anna Piętka                    Szczecin              78.08    937   12
 198 Ewa Lewandowska                Warszawa              78.00    936   12
 199 Małgorzata Danielak            Lublin                77.75    933   12
 200 Adrian Majewski                Nowa Sól              77.33    928   12
 201 Robert Kowalski                Ostrołęka             77.00    924   12
 202 Martina Stefankowa             Hawierzów(Czechy)     76.42    917   12
 203 Łukasz Walijewski              Ostróda               75.92    911   12
 204 Przemysław Kurszewski          Białystok             72.00    864   12
 205 Natalia Baranowska             Rumia                 70.75    849   12
 206 Kinga Woszuk                   Gliwice               70.50    846   12
 207 Agnieszka Kubicka              Rumia                 69.08    829   12
 208 Tomasz Sulejewski              Kraków                68.00    816   12
 209 Filip Dalecki                  Rumia                 61.33    736   12
 210 Bartosz Boniecki               Elbląg               113.64   1250   11
 211 Robert Kaciński                Kazimierza Wielka    103.82   1142   11
 212 Paweł Kapela                   Kraków                93.18   1025   11
 213 Julita Spryszyńska             Łódź                  91.91   1011   11
 214 Piotr Konopka                  Ostróda               90.27    993   11
 215 Eliza Krasna                   Rumia                 88.82    977   11
 216 Ireneusz Moralewicz            Goleniów              88.36    972   11
 217 Lech Szymczak                  Mniszki               85.55    941   11
 218 Krzysztof Zalewski             Kraków                84.91    934   11
 219 Piotr Syta                     Lublin                84.45    929   11
 220 Małgorzata Skubel              Nowa Sól              81.73    899   11
 221 Paweł Pędzisz                  Lipiany               81.18    893   11
 222 Adam Paczkowski                Bydgoszcz             80.82    889   11
 223 Adrian Skowroński              Bydgoszcz             80.27    883   11
 224 Paweł Górski                   Bydgoszcz             80.18    882   11
 225 Katarzyna Konopka              Ostróda               79.91    879   11
 226 Grzegorz Parfieniuk-Kacejko    Bielsk Podlaski       79.45    874   11
 227 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski        Bydgoszcz             79.00    869   11
 228 Jacek Nowakowski               Bydgoszcz             78.00    858   11
 229 Sylwia Buks                    Warszawa              77.73    855   11
 230 Jacek Mania                    Bielsko Biała         77.64    854   11
 231 Marcin Glazik                  Bydgoszcz             72.00    792   11
 232 Bartosz Białecki               Solec Kujawski        71.82    790   11
 233 Dariusz Gątarski               Rzeszów               71.27    784   11
 234 Marcin Szopowski               Chojnów               71.00    781   11
 235 Paulina Koczara                Elbląg                70.73    778   11
 236 Maciej Sylwestrzuk             Gródek                69.64    766   11
 237 Radosław Przybycień            Zabrze                69.36    763   11
 238 Marta Giżewska                 Bielsk Podlaski       65.00    715   11
 239 Małgorzata Szmat               Koszalin              63.36    697   11
 240 Ryszard Czarniewski            Lipiany               62.73    690   11
 241 Mariusz Przekwas               Nowe Misto Lub        53.91    593   11
 242 Anna Bielaszka                 Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   52.91    582   11
 243 Jerzy  Jabłoński               Lublin                52.45    577   11
 244 Patryk Stokłosa                Skawina               51.91    571   11
 245 Mateusz Skowroński             Bydgoszcz             51.82    570   11
 246 Daniel Pazdan                  Zabrze                51.18    563   11
 247 Jakub Witkowski                Warszawa             121.60   1216   10
 248 Michał Pryzowicz               Bielsk Podlaski      104.00   1040   10
 249 Zygmunt Skwarek                Katowice              94.60    946   10
 250 Adam Babula                    Inowrocław            80.20    802   10
 251 Simona Pietrzak                Chojnów               72.70    727   10
 252 Aleksandra Sylwestrzuk         Gródek                65.30    653   10
 253 Martyna Kulczyńska             Ostróda               63.90    639   10
 254 Krzysztof Wójcicki             Inowrocław            55.80    558   10
 255 Marcin Pyzel                   Warszawa              53.90    539   10
 256 Monika Kozłowska               Warszawa              53.10    531   10
 257 Daria Ślusarczyk               Chojnów               52.00    520   10
 258 Michał Jaszczak                Gliwice              115.00   1035    9
 259 Jacek Wszyndybył               Chojnów               88.44    796    9
 260 Barbara Pastuszek              Lublin                86.00    774    9
 261 Maciej Paradowicz              Bielsk Podlaski       85.78    772    9
 262 Maciej Makselon                Knurów                74.00    666    9
 263 Grażyna Kędzierska             Lublin                68.44    616    9
 264 Urszula Makselon               Knurów                62.89    566    9
 265 Kamil Jagliński                Ostrowiec Świętokrz   94.75    758    8
 266 Grzegorz Lempkowski            Bielsko Biała         92.25    738    8
 267 Michał Effler                  Pruszków              85.25    682    8
 268 Stanisław Gajos                Strzelno              83.88    671    8
 269 Witold Berus                   Zabrze                79.25    634    8
 270 Krystyna Badełek               Ogrodzieniec          75.00    600    8
 271 Halina Mrozek                  Warszawa              73.25    586    8
 272 Andrzej Bryła                  Mielec                68.50    548    8
 273 Wojciech Dzierżek              Ostróda               67.25    538    8
 274 Krystian Wandzlewicz           Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  136.14    953    7
 275 Michał Krzemień                Kraków               120.43    843    7
 276 Jakub Klakla                   Bytom                113.57    795    7
 277 Grzegorz Wiączkowski           Wrocław              113.29    793    7
 278 Agata Wojciechowska            Poznań               108.71    761    7
 279 Grzegorz Owsiany               Skierniewice         106.71    747    7
 280 Leszek Matuszak                Poznań               102.86    720    7
 281 Mirosława Uryzaj               Mysłowice            100.71    705    7
 282 Tomasz Noske                   Poznań                85.86    601    7
 283 Marta Witała                   Zabrze                85.86    601    7
 284 Adam Pieńkowski                Rumia                 82.29    576    7
 285 Jan Bielaszka                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   81.71    572    7
 286 Piotr Bogdanowicz              Gorzów Wiekopolski    71.86    503    7
 287 Agata Szeszycka                Poznań                71.14    498    7
 288 Anna Kania                     Lublin                68.00    476    7
 289 Eugeniusz Tuszyński            Nowe Miasto Lub       67.29    471    7
 290 Paweł Strelczuk                Bielsk PODLASKI       66.71    467    7
 291 Tomasz Leszczyński             Częstochowa           66.29    464    7
 292 Wojciech Wróbel                Zator                 56.29    394    7
 293 Maciej Kwiatkowski             Częstochowa           54.29    380    7
 294 Piotr Niegowski                Ostróda               52.43    367    7
 295 Szymon Jachimek                Gdynia               141.00    846    6
 296 Ewa Fiszer                     Wrocław              118.33    710    6
 297 Robert Włodarczyk              Wrocław              105.00    630    6
 298 Hanna Lożyńska                 Piastów               93.00    558    6
 299 Dominika Śniadach              Rumia                 90.83    545    6
 300 Aneta Urbańska                 Lublin                89.83    539    6
 301 Tomasz Lus                     Piła                  86.17    517    6
 302 Sylwia Orłowska                Warszawa              85.67    514    6
 303 Leszek Orłowski                Warszawa              85.33    512    6
 304 Marek Reda                     Wołomin               74.67    448    6
 305 Mariola Podwiązka              Nowy Dwór Mazowieck   73.67    442    6
 306 Grzegorz Olszewski             Augustów              71.50    429    6
 307 Adrian Przybylski              Częstochowa           70.00    420    6
 308 Ewelina Stankiewicz            Elbląg                69.50    417    6
 309 Łukasz Degórski                Warszawa              69.00    414    6
 310 Paweł Błędowski                Częstochowa           68.17    409    6
 311 Wojciech Buńka                 Ostróda               58.33    350    6
 312 Bartosz Ryś                    Terespol              57.33    344    6
 313 Ewa Wink                       Warszawa              51.83    311    6
 314 Mateusz Zalega                 Łódź                 133.00    665    5
 315 Dariusz Puton                  Ruda Śląska          132.00    660    5
 316 Sebastian Joński-Jastrzębowski Gdańsk               113.20    566    5
 317 Barbara Orzeł                  Nowe Miasto Lubawsk  101.20    506    5
 318 Andrzej Lis                    Mińsk Mazowiecki      97.40    487    5
 319 Jadwiga Kędzierska             Łódź                  90.00    450    5
 320 Grzegorz Sylwestrzuk           Gródek                90.00    450    5
 321 Zygmunt Korga                  Zabrze                76.00    380    5
 322 Paweł Morga                    Warszawa              76.00    380    5
 323 Mateusz Konopiński             Lublin                74.60    373    5
 324 Jacek Szczap                   Warszawa              74.60    373    5
 325 Elżbieta Korga                 Zabrze                74.40    372    5
 326 Monika Kulawiak                Warszawa              72.80    364    5
 327 Krzysztof Orłowski             Warszawa              72.40    362    5
 328 Andrzej Bobik                  Chojnów               60.40    302    5
 329 Karolina Białobrzewska         Gdynia                59.40    297    5
 330 Grażyna Puton                  Ruda Śląska           55.80    279    5
 331 Rafał Kitowski                 Nowe Miasto Lubawsk   53.80    269    5
 332 Anna Mencina                   Warszawa              53.40    267    5
 333 Tomasz Górka                   Łęczna                51.40    257    5
 334 Wojciech Czeronko              Lublin               125.00    500    4
 335 Paweł Górny                    Lublin               125.00    500    4
 336 Maria Majos                    Warszawa              77.75    311    4
 337 Jan Czeronko                   Lublin                75.75    303    4
 338 Magdalena Majos                Warszawa              75.00    300    4
 339 Stanisław Stolarczyk           Zator                 75.00    300    4
 340 Dobrochna Poterańska           Warszawa              61.75    247    4
 341 Luiza Malisiewicz              Lublin                53.75    215    4
 342 Agnieszka Ćwiertnia            Brzeszcze             50.00    200    4
 343 Witold Gwóźdź                  Warszawa             128.00    384    3
 344 Dominik Loch                   Częstochowa          119.67    359    3
 345 Elżbieta Dziewulska            Warszawa              96.67    290    3
 346 Małgorzata Fugiel              Sandomierz            95.67    287    3
 347 Elżbieta Polińska              Łódź                  95.67    287    3
 348 Radosław Szymański             Łódź                  90.33    271    3
 349 Wojciech Zajączkowski          Kraków                88.00    264    3
 350 Erwin Sak                      Lublin                86.33    259    3
 351 Anna Majos                     Warszawa              83.33    250    3
 352 Agnieszka Usakiewicz           Warszawa              83.33    250    3
 353 Artur Białecki                 Warszawa              63.00    189    3
 354 Mikołaj  Przybyłowicz          Warszawa              62.33    187    3
 355 Maciej Frankowski              Warszawa              59.00    177    3
 356 Tomasz Krajewski               Łódź                  57.33    172    3
 357 Jolanta Turzańska              Zabrze                57.33    172    3
 358 Piotr Pyzel                    Warszawa              57.00    171    3
 359 Paweł Piotrowicz               Kurzętnik             55.67    167    3
 360 Aleksandra Franaszczyk         Łódź                  54.33    163    3
 361 Bartosz Poliński               Łódź                  54.33    163    3
 362 Jacek Rondio                   Łódź                  54.33    163    3
 363 Teresa Prokopczuk              Warszawa              54.00    162    3
 364 Piotr Prokopczuk               Warszawa              54.00    162    3
 365 Edyta Arent-Irzyk              Kraków               150.00    300    2
 366 Agnieszka Tańska               Warszawa             107.00    214    2
 367 Maciek Michalak                Bydgoszcz            104.50    209    2
 368 Arkadiusz Karasewicz           Wrocław              104.00    208    2
 369 Stefan Tomaszczyk              Dębno                102.50    205    2
 370 Barbara Belof                  Polkowice            100.00    200    2
 371 Bartłomiej Olek                Lublin               100.00    200    2
 372 Jolanta Bieczyńska             Poznań                82.50    165    2
 373 Alicja Bielecka                Poznań                63.50    127    2
 374 Piotr Jach                     Łódź                  62.00    124    2
 375 Sławomir Kurkiewicz            Warszawa              57.50    115    2
 376 Sonia Stawujak                 Bydgoszcz             57.50    115    2
 377 Kamil Piskorz                  Piastów               57.00    114    2
 378 Cezary Bajorek                 Bydgoszcz             55.00    110    2
 379 Wojciech Knypiński             Bydgoszcz             54.50    109    2
 380 Katarzyna Spryszyńska          Łódź                  54.50    109    2
 381 Izabela Redlińska              Warszawa              53.00    106    2
 382 Ewa Zielonka                   Krzeszów              53.00    106    2
 383 Andrzej Żak                    Kraków                53.00    106    2
 384 Janusz Naumowicz               Rumia                 52.00    104    2
 385 Krzysztof Kononowicz           Piastów               51.00    102    2
 386 Paweł  Stelmach                Warszawa              50.50    101    2
 387 Agnieszka Bujak                Lublin                50.00    100    2
 388 Maciej Leszczyński             Łódź                  50.00    100    2
 389 Radosław Leszczyński           Łódź                  50.00    100    2
 390 Michał Zakrzewski              Warszawa              50.00    100    2
 391 Bożena Dragun                  Lublin               150.00    150    1
 392 Agata Dzierko                  Zabrze               150.00    150    1
 393 Ewa Zychowicz                  Zabrze               150.00    150    1
 394 Alicja Nowak                   Bydgoszcz             66.00     66    1
 395 Maria Mirkowska                Bydgoszcz             65.00     65    1
 396 Katarzyna Świątkowska          Nowa Sól              59.00     59    1
 397 Agnieszka Zuziak               Kraków                56.00     56    1
 398 Marek Kasprzak                 Częstochowa           53.00     53    1
 399 Beata Borowska                 Lublin                50.00     50    1
 400 Agata Majos                    Warszawa              50.00     50    1
 401 Łukasz Pilorz                  Lublin                50.00     50    1