Mariusz Skrobosz 141.78 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 +  512: 285  156
    2     3 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 -  384: 427   88
    3    12 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 -  357: 495   85
    4    24 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 -  296: 444   52
    5    33 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 +  376: 228  158
    6    24 Paweł          Majewski              109.50 +  342: 246  160
    7    19 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  608: 296  150
    8    13 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 +  408: 305  150
    9     9 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  465: 287  150
   10     6 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 +  350: 298  176
   11     4 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 -  278: 417   59
   12     8 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 -  307: 413   78
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1462  / 12 121.83




	Wojciech Usakiewicz 138.49 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 +  398: 307  155
    2     3 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 +  427: 384  192
    3    13 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 +  425: 370  171
    4     2 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 +  416: 413  185
    5     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  315: 467   88
    6     7 Paweł          Florek                117.32 -  345: 407   67
    7    12 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 +  349: 310  167
    8    11 Dariusz        Puton                 133.77 +  322: 299  184
    9     5 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 -  319: 430   87
   10     9 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 +  415: 365  188
   11     8 Dariusz        Puton                 133.77 +  349: 338  184
   12     5 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 +  435: 296  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1852  / 12 154.33




	Mateusz Żbikowski 138.26 Warszawa         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 +  472: 289  154
    2    10 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 +  363: 322  157
    3    11 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 +  496: 292  171
    4     1 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 +  490: 280  174
    5     1 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 +  467: 315  188
    6     1 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 +  462: 342  187
    7     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 -  390: 442   85
    8     2 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 +  371: 341  176
    9     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 -  320: 451   88
   10     3 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 +  363: 321  184
   11     3 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 +  396: 369  188
   12     2 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 +  422: 335  159
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1911  / 12 159.25




	Dariusz Banaszek 138.01 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Robert         Soszka                103.00 +  456: 294  153
    2    14 Marcin         Figiel                112.29 +  389: 284  162
    3     7 Paweł          Florek                117.32 -  278: 395   67
    4    21 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 +  363: 277  150
    5     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 +  457: 329  188
    6     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 -  342: 351   76
    7     9 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 -  406: 407   78
    8    16 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 +  351: 276  150
    9    13 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 +  451: 329  150
   10     9 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 -  365: 415   88
   11    11 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 +  434: 241  156
   12     9 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 +  465: 337  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1597  / 12 133.08




	Kamil Górka 137.93 Łęczna           

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 +  517: 352  153
    2     2 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 +  509: 327  164
    3     1 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 -  276: 453   70
    4     8 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 +  458: 365  167
    5     4 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 -  375: 494   85
    6    11 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 -  380: 413   67
    7    17 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 -  336: 393   54
    8    25 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 -  404: 407   59
    9    20 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 -  349: 403   71
   10    35 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  418: 402  150
   11    30 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 +  453: 371  171
   12    25 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 +  497: 397  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1382  / 12 115.17




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 137.84 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 -  374: 420   52
    2    25 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 +  409: 295  150
    3    20 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 +  431: 368  162
    4     9 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 +  420: 324  158
    5     8 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 -  329: 457   88
    6    14 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 +  450: 423  150
    7     8 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 +  359: 349  169
    8     6 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.66 +  442: 363  177
    9     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 +  451: 320  188
   10     5 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 =  382: 382  109
   11     3 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  369: 396   88
   12     6 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 +  428: 346  155
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1646  / 12 137.17




	Tomasz Zwoliński 137.02 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 +  387: 346  152
    2     5 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 +  472: 325  156
    3     4 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 -  306: 463   74
    4    14 Tomasz         Krzyszczyk            100.00 +  370: 289  150
    5    15 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 +  550: 266  171
    6     4 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 +  417: 361  169
    7     3 Paweł          Florek                117.32 +  540: 329  167
    8     3 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  306: 401   79
    9     5 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 +  430: 319  188
   10     4 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 +  444: 339  187
   11     2 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 +  491: 279  175
   12     1 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  363: 396   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1747  / 12 145.58




	Szymon Fidziński 136.59 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 +  404: 344  151
    2    23 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 +  404: 270  171
    3     2 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 +  454: 359  175
    4     6 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 +  432: 381  167
    5     2 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 +  457: 406  150
    6     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  342: 462   88
    7     4 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 +  450: 305  170
    8     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 +  410: 355  185
    9     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 -  229: 502   76
   10     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 -  339: 444   87
   11     7 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 +  488: 295  152
   12     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 -  380: 477   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1648  / 12 137.33




	Stanisław Rydzik 135.01 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  404: 367  150
    2    24 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  428: 345  150
    3    12 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 +  495: 357  192
    4     2 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 -  413: 416   88
    5     5 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 -  400: 433   74
    6    10 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 +  452: 310  159
    7     6 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  339: 366   79
    8    12 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 +  427: 357  176
    9     8 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 -  408: 491   59
   10    13 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 +  438: 288  169
   11    10 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 +  436: 260  153
   12     7 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 -  348: 375   56
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1505  / 12 125.42




	Karol Wyrębkiewicz 134.85 Łódź              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  573: 175  150
    2     1 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 +  310: 307  158
    3     3 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 +  370: 308  167
    4     7 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 +  430: 362  175
    5     4 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 +  494: 375  188
    6     2 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 +  490: 423  184
    7     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 +  442: 390  188
    8     1 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 -  355: 410   87
    9     2 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 +  526: 338  178
   10     1 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  399: 401   79
   11     1 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  388: 455   79
   12     3 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 +  496: 348  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1808  / 12 150.67




	Kazio Merklejn 134.46 Szczecin                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  412: 170  150
    2    21 Paweł          Majewski              109.50 +  445: 368  160
    3     5 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 +  445: 379  161
    4     4 Paweł          Florek                117.32 +  391: 347  167
    5     3 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 +  436: 246  170
    6     2 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 -  423: 490   85
    7     2 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 +  401: 283  159
    8     4 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 -  348: 350   75
    9     7 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 +  364: 357  156
   10     3 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  321: 363   88
   11     6 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 +  397: 363  178
   12     5 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 -  296: 435   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1637  / 12 136.42




	Dariusz Puton 133.77 Ruda Śląska              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    11 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 -  299: 322   88
    9    18 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 +  371: 318  174
   10    12 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 +  440: 306  150
   11     8 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 -  338: 349   88
   12    14 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 +  429: 319  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     660  /  5 132.00




	Krzysztof Usakiewicz 129.09 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 +  452: 333  150
    2    15 Paweł          Florek                117.32 -  354: 373   67
    3    19 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 +  358: 333  150
    4    15 Filip          Klar                  112.71 +  385: 351  163
    5    14 Marcin         Figiel                112.29 +  368: 341  162
    6     5 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 +  450: 339  178
    7     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 +  366: 339  185
    8     3 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 +  401: 306  187
    9     4 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 +  420: 340  150
   10     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 +  401: 399  185
   11     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 +  455: 388  185
   12     1 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 +  396: 363  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1949  / 12 162.42




	Marek Syczuk 128.99 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  369: 262  150
    2    13 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 -  344: 386   56
    3    14 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 +  418: 327  167
    4    20 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  400: 297  150
    5     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 -  334: 388   76
    6    23 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 +  425: 413  171
    7     7 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 -  302: 448   75
    8    23 Grażyna        Puton                 113.80 +  511: 260  164
    9    11 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 -  281: 406   67
   10    17 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 +  425: 305  150
   11    12 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 +  470: 445  171
   12     9 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 -  337: 465   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1485  / 12 123.75




	Justyna Fugiel 127.69 Sandomierz             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 +  379: 265  150
    2     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 -  327: 369   76
    3    16 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 +  453: 246  150
    4    19 Michał         Sak                   100.00 +  523: 268  150
    5     7 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 +  383: 356  167
    6     5 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  339: 450   79
    7     9 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 +  407: 406  188
    8     5 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 +  403: 343  174
    9     2 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 -  338: 526   85
   10     8 Paweł          Florek                117.32 +  404: 363  167
   11     6 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 -  363: 397   84
   12     8 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 +  413: 307  192
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1662  / 12 138.50




	Andrzej Rechowicz 126.66 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8     6 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 -  363: 442   88
    9    19 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 -  359: 375   53
   10    19 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 +  377: 317  170
   11    16 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 -  366: 387   64
   12    17 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 -  256: 448   74
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     449  /  5  89.80




	Sławomir Nosek 126.47 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 +  468: 272  150
    2    12 Filip          Klar                  112.71 -  306: 356   63
    3    21 Jacek          Pietruszka            119.47 +  392: 327  169
    4    13 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 +  450: 424  169
    5     9 Paweł          Florek                117.32 -  282: 376   67
    6    19 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 +  360: 311  158
    7    11 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 +  405: 377  156
    8    12 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 -  357: 427   85
    9    15 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 +  354: 338  170
   10     6 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 -  298: 350   92
   11    17 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 +  482: 293  169
   12    10 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 -  368: 483   52
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1500  / 12 125.00




	Krzysztof Mówka 125.61 Toruń                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  474: 358  150
    2     9 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 +  369: 327  178
    3     8 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 +  480: 303  158
    4     3 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  392: 401   50
    5     6 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 +  388: 334  179
    6     3 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 +  351: 342  188
    7     5 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 +  364: 330  150
    8     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  341: 371   88
    9     3 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 +  502: 229  187
   10     2 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 -  381: 472   75
   11     5 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 +  424: 336  156
   12     4 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 +  477: 380  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1746  / 12 145.50




	Dawid Pikul 124.95 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  495: 347  150
    2     6 Michał         Sak                   100.00 +  478: 245  150
    3     2 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 -  359: 454   87
    4     7 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 -  362: 430   85
    5    16 Filip          Klar                  112.71 +  387: 350  163
    6    12 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 +  466: 295  150
    7     7 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 +  448: 302  179
    8     4 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 +  350: 348  184
    9     6 Paweł          Florek                117.32 +  505: 338  167
   10     2 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 +  472: 381  176
   11     2 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 -  279: 491   87
   12     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 -  348: 496   85
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1663  / 12 138.58




	Paweł Jackowski 124.38 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  396: 265  150
    2     4 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 +  394: 323  167
    3     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 +  463: 306  187
    4     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  280: 490   88
    5     5 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 +  433: 400  185
    6     8 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 -  326: 403   70
    7    16 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 +  348: 317  165
    8     5 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 -  343: 403   78
    9    18 Dariusz        Puton                 133.77 -  318: 371   84
   10    22 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 +  437: 211  150
   11    13 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  311: 385   50
   12    17 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.66 +  448: 256  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1551  / 12 129.25




	Aleksandra Merklejn 120.91 Szczecin                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  471: 243  150
    2    11 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 =  345: 345  121
    3    11 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  292: 496   88
    4    22 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  410: 306  150
    5    15 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 -  266: 550   87
    6    23 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 -  413: 425   79
    7    30 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 -  340: 546   71
    8    37 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 +  392: 387  158
    9    21 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 +  393: 299  169
   10    25 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 +  327: 270  159
   11    20 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 -  356: 357   69
   12    25 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 -  397: 497   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1389  / 12 115.75




	Robert Kamiński 120.82 Wysokie Mazowieckie           

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 +  339: 293  150
    2    23 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 -  270: 404   87
    3    28 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  383: 391   50
    4    25 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 +  399: 354  167
    5    20 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 -  304: 411   56
    6    26 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  404: 263  150
    7    30 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 +  546: 340  171
    8    18 Michał         Sak                   100.00 -  357: 368   50
    9    20 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 +  403: 349  188
   10    16 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 +  359: 342  150
   11    12 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 -  445: 470   79
   12    15 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 +  353: 314  153
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1451  / 12 120.92




	Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn 120.54 Bielsko Biała            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 +  376: 351  150
    2    11 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 =  345: 345  121
    3    13 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 -  370: 425   88
    4    23 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 -  361: 462   69
    5    32 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  418: 449   50
    6    38 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 +  387: 285  150
    7    29 Robert         Soszka                103.00 +  508: 286  153
    8    24 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 -  372: 392   67
    9    41 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 -  337: 427   67
   10    34 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 +  389: 293  165
   11    30 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 -  371: 453   88
   12    35 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 -  300: 452   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1235  / 12 102.92




	Radosław Sowiński 120.15 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 +  380: 232  150
    2     8 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 +  439: 338  150
    3     1 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 +  453: 276  188
    4     5 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 +  310: 301  150
    5     3 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 -  246: 436   84
    6     8 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 +  403: 326  174
    7     4 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 -  305: 450   87
    8     8 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 -  258: 497   56
    9    15 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 -  338: 354   76
   10    19 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.66 -  317: 377   77
   11    27 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 +  424: 309  150
   12    23 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 -  311: 421   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1392  / 12 116.00




	Jacek Pietruszka 119.47 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 -  324: 386   50
    2    37 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  347: 285  150
    3    21 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 -  327: 392   76
    4    41 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -    0: 400   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     326  /  4  81.50




	Magdalena Merklejn 118.99 Szczecin                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  309: 411   50
    2    41 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 +  362: 242  150
    3    22 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 +  443: 342  151
    4    23 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 +  462: 361  171
    5    11 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 +  353: 307  158
    6     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 -  361: 417   87
    7     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 -  349: 359   88
    8    19 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 +  354: 304  164
    9    17 Leszek         Stecuła               110.20 +  409: 343  160
   10    13 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 -  288: 438   85
   11    17 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 -  293: 482   76
   12    19 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 -  334: 375   52
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1392  / 12 116.00




	Stanisław Gasik 118.62 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 +  431: 292  150
    2    16 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 -  284: 360   67
    3    35 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  352: 219  150
    4    13 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 -  424: 450   76
    5    24 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 -  383: 392   56
    6    28 Marcin         Królak                100.00 -  326: 376   50
    7    32 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  388: 309  150
    8    27 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 +  398: 327  150
    9    21 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 -  299: 393   71
   10    27 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 +  515: 364  159
   11    20 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 +  357: 356  171
   12    16 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 +  412: 328  156
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1406  / 12 117.17




	Jerzy Matyasik 117.48 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Krzysztof      Krzyszczyk            100.00 +  422: 216  150
    2    19 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 +  373: 298  165
    3     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 -  308: 370   85
    4     8 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 -  365: 458   88
    5    26 Michał         Sak                   100.00 -  361: 384   50
    6    30 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 +  364: 340  158
    7    22 Marcin         Królak                100.00 +  406: 314  150
    8    22 Leszek         Stecuła               110.20 -  277: 516   60
    9    26 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 +  420: 248  159
   10    23 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  406: 340  150
   11    15 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  325: 343   50
   12    18 Paweł          Florek                117.32 =  413: 413  117
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1382  / 12 115.17




	Paweł Florek 117.32 Nowa Wieś Wielka         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Tomasz         Krzyszczyk            100.00 +  363: 311  150
    2    15 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 +  373: 354  179
    3     7 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 +  395: 278  188
    4     4 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 -  347: 391   84
    5     9 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 +  376: 282  176
    6     7 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 +  407: 345  188
    7     3 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 -  329: 540   87
    8     7 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 +  417: 335  160
    9     6 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 -  338: 505   75
   10     8 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 -  363: 404   78
   11    14 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 -  308: 319   67
   12    18 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 =  413: 413  117
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1549  / 12 129.08




	Marek Dudkiewicz 116.92 Milanówek               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Anna           Królak                100.00 +  362: 324  150
    2    16 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 +  360: 284  169
    3    10 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 +  386: 360  156
    4     6 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 -  381: 432   87
    5     7 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 -  356: 383   78
    6    11 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 +  413: 380  188
    7    12 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 -  310: 349   88
    8    24 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 +  392: 372  171
    9    11 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 +  406: 281  179
   10     7 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 -  351: 491   56
   11    14 Paweł          Florek                117.32 +  319: 308  167
   12    13 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 +  429: 304  154
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1643  / 12 136.92




	Rafał Matczak 116.69 Pruszków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Marcin         Królak                100.00 +  508: 231  150
    2     4 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 -  323: 394   74
    3    14 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 -  327: 418   79
    4    25 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 -  354: 399   71
    5    35 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  333: 452   50
    6    39 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  433: 418  150
    7    31 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 -  363: 385   58
    8    36 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 -  400: 404   50
    9    41 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 +  427: 337  171
   10    36 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 +  483: 286  157
   11    31 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 -  326: 358   56
   12    35 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 +  452: 300  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1237  / 12 103.08




	Beata Madej 116.08 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    5    29 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 -  296: 383   50
    6    35 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 -  287: 324   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     105  /  2  52.50




	Irena Sołdan 114.80 Rumia                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  360: 357  150
    2    19 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 -  298: 373   67
    3    24 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  355: 339  150
    4    18 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 +  404: 286  160
    5    13 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 -  345: 403   59
    6    18 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 +  292: 277  150
    7    16 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 -  317: 348   74
    8    20 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 -  351: 410   61
    9    34 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 -  357: 399   59
   10    34 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 -  293: 389   71
   11    33 Filip          Klar                  112.71 -  315: 366   63
   12    38 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 -  371: 389   57
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1121  / 12  93.42




	Mariola Osajda-Matczak 113.85 Pruszków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 +  400: 251  150
    2     2 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 -  327: 509   88
    3    30 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  349: 326  150
    4    12 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 -  390: 402   56
    5    27 Krzysztof      Krzyszczyk            100.00 +  337: 306  150
    6    15 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 -  341: 384   56
    7    26 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  265: 253  150
    8    19 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 -  304: 354   69
    9    35 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 +  602: 215  156
   10    20 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 +  376: 304  158
   11    16 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.66 +  387: 366  177
   12    11 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  260: 424   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1410  / 12 117.50




	Grażyna Puton 113.80 Ruda Śląska              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    23 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 -  260: 511   79
    9    40 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  421: 431   50
   10    32 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 -  314: 385   50
   11    38 Anna           Królak                100.00 -  292: 353   50
   12    40 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  295: 378   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     279  /  5  55.80




	Filip Klar 112.71 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 +  373: 303  150
    2    12 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 +  356: 306  176
    3     9 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  336: 351   50
    4    15 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  351: 385   79
    5    16 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 -  350: 387   75
    6    34 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 -  314: 319   50
    7    38 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 -  283: 339   50
    8    39 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  333: 352   50
    9    42 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 +  370: 266  150
   10    40 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 +  324: 302  150
   11    33 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 +  366: 315  165
   12    30 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 -  286: 353   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1195  / 12  99.58




	Lucyna Śniadach 112.32 Rumia                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  349: 282  150
    2    22 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  334: 432   50
    3    20 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 -  368: 431   88
    4    34 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 -  315: 324   50
    5    39 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 +  434: 254  157
    6    32 Anna           Arana                 100.00 -  338: 347   50
    7    36 Anna           Królak                100.00 +  449: 311  150
    8    28 Marcin         Królak                100.00 -  303: 335   50
    9    23 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 +  417: 284  152
   10    26 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  353: 451   50
   11    32 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 -  313: 424   50
   12    36 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 -  275: 359   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1047  / 12  87.25




	Marcin Figiel 112.29 Zawichost                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 +  368: 339  150
    2    14 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 -  284: 389   88
    3    26 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 +  368: 337  150
    4    17 Paweł          Majewski              109.50 +  355: 309  160
    5    14 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  341: 368   79
    6    20 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 -  338: 350   56
    7    21 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 -  348: 411   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     733  /  7 104.71




	Beata Piotrowska 110.72 ŁÓdź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 +  361: 280  150
    2    18 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 +  423: 306  159
    3     5 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 -  379: 445   84
    4    16 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 -  329: 386   58
    5    23 Tomasz         Krzyszczyk            100.00 +  443: 396  150
    6    16 Robert         Soszka                103.00 +  370: 348  153
    7    14 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 -  313: 505   56
    8    20 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 +  410: 351  165
    9    14 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 -  284: 358   55
   10    21 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 -  318: 393   54
   11    21 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  282: 359   50
   12    27 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 +  338: 312  158
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1292  / 12 107.67




	Leszek Stecuła 110.20 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    22 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 +  516: 277  167
    9    17 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 -  343: 409   69
   10    24 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 -  338: 384   51
   11    28 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 -  306: 367   58
   12    32 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 +  388: 330  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     495  /  5  99.00




	Ewa Strzelczyk 109.70 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 +  489: 278  150
    2     7 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 -  332: 376   50
    3    17 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 +  340: 225  159
    4    18 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 -  286: 404   65
    5    31 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 +  432: 317  150
    6    21 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 +  374: 305  156
    7    13 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  512: 299  150
    8     7 Paweł          Florek                117.32 -  335: 417   67
    9    12 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 +  362: 296  159
   10    11 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 =  335: 335  105
   11     9 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 -  313: 376   55
   12    14 Dariusz        Puton                 133.77 -  319: 429   84
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1350  / 12 112.50




	Paweł Majewski 109.50 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  354: 272  150
    2    21 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 -  368: 445   84
    3    31 Marcin         Królak                100.00 +  441: 373  150
    4    17 Marcin         Figiel                112.29 -  309: 355   62
    5    25 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 +  392: 261  150
    6    24 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 -  246: 342   92
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     688  /  6 114.67




	Grzegorz Matysiak 109.20 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Michał         Sak                   100.00 -  342: 387   50
    2    34 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 +  327: 324  150
    3    23 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 +  419: 375  153
    4    10 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 +  377: 309  150
    5    10 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 +  413: 294  156
    6     6 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 +  334: 300  150
    7     2 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 -  283: 401   84
    8    10 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 +  365: 307  152
    9     8 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 +  491: 408  185
   10     5 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 =  382: 382  138
   11     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 +  417: 278  192
   12     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  335: 422   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1648  / 12 137.33




	Katarzyna Żuławska 109.03 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 +  423: 223  150
    2    18 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 -  306: 423   61
    3    29 Anna           Królak                100.00 +  356: 339  150
    4    11 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 +  467: 347  156
    5    13 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 +  403: 345  165
    6     9 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 -  276: 324   50
    7    15 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  315: 417   50
    8    25 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 +  407: 404  188
    9    12 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 -  296: 362   60
   10    25 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 -  270: 327   71
   11    26 Michał         Sak                   100.00 -  310: 381   50
   12    29 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 +  445: 257  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1301  / 12 108.42




	Jarosław Sobczak 108.99 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 -  306: 362   50
    2    43 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 +  398: 269  150
    3    17 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 -  225: 340   60
    4    35 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 -  314: 345   50
    5    34 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  253: 362   50
    6    44 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  321: 208  150
    7    37 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 -  325: 372   52
    8    45 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  342: 257  150
    9    34 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 +  399: 357  165
   10    27 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 -  364: 515   69
   11    36 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  306: 295  150
   12    33 Mariusz        Makuch                100.00 +  367: 337  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1246  / 12 103.83




	Andrzej Gostomski 108.69 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 -  286: 476   50
    2    27 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  347: 372   50
    3    39 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 +  386: 299  150
    4    40 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  443: 325  150
    5    28 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  388: 310  150
    6    10 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 -  310: 452   85
    7    25 Michał         Sak                   100.00 -  340: 448   50
    8    32 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 -  328: 341   50
    9    26 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 -  248: 420   67
   10    39 Mariusz        Makuch                100.00 -  374: 391   50
   11    40 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 -  388: 422   50
   12    43 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  327: 230  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1052  / 12  87.67




	Jerzy Luter 108.15 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  355: 315  150
    2    20 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 +  378: 321  152
    3     8 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 -  303: 480   76
    4    16 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 +  386: 329  161
    5    11 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 -  307: 353   69
    6    19 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 -  311: 360   76
    7    23 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 +  342: 314  150
    8    21 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  350: 354   50
    9    33 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  375: 341  150
   10    20 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 -  304: 376   64
   11    28 Leszek         Stecuła               110.20 +  367: 306  160
   12    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  399: 413   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1308  / 12 109.00




	Filip Sosin 107.79 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  402: 401  150
    2     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 -  307: 310   85
    3    15 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 +  384: 322  156
    4     9 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 -  324: 420   88
    5    33 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 -  228: 376   92
    6    30 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 -  340: 364   67
    7    31 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 +  385: 363  167
    8    37 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 -  387: 392   71
    9    28 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  444: 240  150
   10    30 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  371: 334  150
   11    23 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 -  338: 343   50
   12    27 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 -  312: 338   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1287  / 12 107.25




	Zofia Gajewska 106.90 Jelenia Góra             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  377: 255  150
    2    10 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  322: 363   88
    3    18 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 -  251: 391   50
    4    30 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 -  243: 492   50
    5    39 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 -  254: 434   62
    6    40 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  388: 271  150
    7    35 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  354: 246  150
    8    31 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 -  396: 400   50
    9    32 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 -  333: 337   54
   10    36 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 -  286: 483   67
   11    41 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  335: 298  150
   12    38 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 +  389: 371  165
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1186  / 12  98.83




	Renata Kowalska 106.46 Bielsko Biała            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  424: 212  150
    2    17 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 +  412: 333  150
    3    10 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 -  360: 386   67
    4    11 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 -  347: 467   59
    5    20 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 +  411: 304  171
    6    15 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 +  384: 341  164
    7    11 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 -  377: 405   76
    8    15 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 +  463: 276  154
    9    10 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 -  349: 351   50
   10    14 Robert         Soszka                103.00 +  327: 310  153
   11    11 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 -  241: 434   88
   12    16 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 -  328: 412   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1351  / 12 112.58




	Jędrzej Florek 106.13 Nowa Wieś Wielka         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Agnieszka      Zuziak                100.00 +  502: 235  150
    2     5 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 -  325: 472   87
    3    15 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 -  322: 384   58
    4    26 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 +  406: 273  150
    5    19 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 -  360: 436   50
    6    25 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  445: 254  150
    7    18 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 -  342: 395   55
    8    26 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 -  411: 427   50
    9    22 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 -  334: 417   50
   10    37 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  403: 298  150
   11    31 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 +  358: 326  167
   12    26 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 +  346: 328  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1267  / 12 105.58




	Andrzej Rakoczy 105.69 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Andrzej        Żak                   100.00 +  461: 265  150
    2    13 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 +  386: 344  179
    3     6 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 -  345: 356   50
    4    12 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 +  402: 390  164
    5    10 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 -  294: 413   59
    6    20 Marcin         Figiel                112.29 +  350: 338  162
    7    14 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 +  505: 313  161
    8     8 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 +  497: 258  170
    9     7 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 -  357: 364   84
   10     7 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 +  491: 351  167
   11     5 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 -  336: 424   76
   12     7 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 +  375: 348  185
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1607  / 12 133.92




	Bożena Matysiak 105.52 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 -  285: 512   92
    2    28 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  289: 359   50
    3    46 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 +  333: 271  150
    4    39 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 +  387: 331  150
    5    24 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 +  392: 383  169
    6    21 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 -  305: 374   60
    7    24 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 -  253: 362   50
    8    29 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 -  234: 363   51
    9    35 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 -  215: 602   64
   10    41 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 -  309: 366   50
   11    43 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 +  368: 242  150
   12    41 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  342: 326  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1186  / 12  98.83




	Michał Waszkiewicz 105.19 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Wojciech       Usakiewicz            138.49 -  307: 398   88
    2    42 Marcin         Królak                100.00 -  346: 355   50
    3    37 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 +  294: 293  150
    4    31 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 -  364: 385   50
    5    43 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 +  442: 296  150
    6    35 Beata          Madej                 116.08 +  324: 287  166
    7    18 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 +  395: 342  156
    8    17 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 +  374: 273  150
    9    14 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 +  358: 284  161
   10    11 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 =  335: 335  110
   11     9 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 +  376: 313  160
   12     6 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 -  346: 428   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1479  / 12 123.25




	Maciej Śliwa 103.70 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Mateusz        Żbikowski             138.26 -  289: 472   88
    2    26 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  363: 396   50
    3    38 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  348: 361   50
    4    42 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 +  398: 230  150
    5    37 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  339: 307  150
    6    37 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  357: 321  150
    7    17 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 +  393: 336  188
    8    15 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 -  276: 463   56
    9    32 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 +  337: 333  157
   10    21 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 +  393: 318  161
   11    19 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 +  335: 313  150
   12    13 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 -  304: 429   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1417  / 12 118.08




	Robert Soszka 103.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 -  294: 456   88
    2    45 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  422: 263  150
    3    33 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 -  323: 325   50
    4    36 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  410: 259  150
    5    30 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           100.00 +  330: 324  150
    6    16 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 -  348: 370   61
    7    29 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 -  286: 508   71
    8    35 Mariusz        Makuch                100.00 +  381: 330  150
    9    29 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 +  439: 309  150
   10    14 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 -  310: 327   56
   11    24 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 +  409: 236  150
   12    20 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  329: 290  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1376  / 12 114.67




	Ewa Ciszewska 102.95 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 -  352: 517   88
    2    29 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  413: 286  150
    3    23 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 -  375: 419   59
    4    27 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  452: 253  150
    5    17 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 +  390: 372  152
    6    13 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 +  406: 362  150
    7    10 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 -  408: 428   52
    8    14 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 -  336: 365   50
    9    19 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.66 +  375: 359  177
   10    15 Michał         Sak                   100.00 +  418: 337  150
   11    10 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 -  260: 436   85
   12    15 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 -  314: 353   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1334  / 12 111.17




	Dorota Zielińska 102.17 Piaseczno               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 +  420: 374  188
    2    20 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 -  321: 378   58
    3    27 Michał         Sak                   100.00 -  322: 334   50
    4    33 Anna           Królak                100.00 +  353: 276  150
    5    17 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 -  372: 390   53
    6    33 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           100.00 -  328: 479   50
    7    37 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 +  372: 325  159
    8    34 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  421: 277  150
    9    23 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 -  284: 417   62
   10    31 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  391: 345  150
   11    22 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 +  405: 322  150
   12    19 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 +  375: 334  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1389  / 12 115.75




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 102.15 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 -  346: 387   87
    2    32 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 +  371: 297  150
    3    32 Krzysztof      Krzyszczyk            100.00 +  395: 348  150
    4    24 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 +  444: 296  192
    5    12 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 -  360: 389   50
    6    17 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  360: 304  150
    7    10 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 +  428: 408  153
    8    10 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 -  307: 365   59
    9    16 Michał         Sak                   100.00 +  476: 400  150
   10    10 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 +  440: 391  150
   11     7 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 -  295: 488   87
   12    10 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 +  483: 368  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1554  / 12 129.50




	Grzegorz Pukniel 101.15 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 -  344: 404   87
    2    33 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  423: 253  150
    3    22 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 -  342: 443   69
    4    28 Marcin         Królak                100.00 -  350: 418   50
    5    36 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  396: 359  150
    6    29 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 +  402: 379  150
    7    20 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 -  288: 424   50
    8    29 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 +  363: 234  156
    9    24 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 +  379: 372  150
   10    24 Leszek         Stecuła               110.20 +  384: 338  160
   11    18 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 -  259: 421   50
   12    21 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 +  374: 271  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1372  / 12 114.33




	Piotr Adamczyk 100.00 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 -  367: 404   85
    2    26 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 +  396: 363  154
    3    24 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 -  339: 355   65
    4    29 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  411: 302  150
    5    22 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 -  311: 444   50
    6    31 Krzysztof      Krzyszczyk            100.00 -  340: 371   50
    8    44 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 +  351: 245  150
    9    33 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 -  341: 375   58
   10    37 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 -  298: 403   56
   11    42 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 +  384: 283  150
   12    39 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  369: 286  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1118  / 11 101.64




	Anna Arana 100.00 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.85 -  175: 573   85
    2    46 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 +  355: 308  150
    3    34 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  400: 352  150
    4    20 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 -  297: 400   79
    5    28 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 -  310: 388   59
    6    32 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 +  347: 338  162
    7    26 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 -  253: 265   64
    8    34 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 -  277: 421   52
    9    38 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 +  446: 276  150
   10    29 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 -  284: 387   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1001  / 10 100.10




	Gniewomir Białek 100.00 Dębica

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Kazio          Merklejn              134.46 -  170: 412   84
    2    47 PAUZA
    3    35 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 -  219: 352   69
    4    40 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 -  325: 443   59
    5    44 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 -  217: 386   50
    6    44 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 -  208: 321   59
    7    44 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 -  295: 356   50
    8    46 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 -  212: 325   50
    9    46 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 -  205: 403   50
   10    46 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 -  226: 377   50
   11    46 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 -  298: 301   50
   12    46 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 -  212: 331   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     621  / 11  56.45




	Arkadiusz Biegun 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  333: 452   79
    2    36 Andrzej        Żak                   100.00 +  426: 193  150
    3    26 Marcin         Figiel                112.29 -  337: 368   62
    4    30 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 +  492: 243  157
    5    18 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 -  295: 374   50
    6    27 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 -  311: 394   50
    7    33 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  342: 285  150
    8    30 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 -  325: 419   50
    9    24 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 -  372: 379   51
   10    38 Anna           Królak                100.00 -  295: 361   50
   11    40 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 +  422: 388  159
   12    36 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 +  359: 275  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1170  / 12  97.50




	Joanna Brychcy 100.00 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 -  262: 369   79
    2    37 Jacek          Pietruszka            119.47 -  285: 347   69
    3    40 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 -  332: 410   50
    4    43 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 +  439: 227  150
    5    42 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  267: 333   50
    6    41 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 +  337: 330  150
    7    34 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  268: 351   50
    8    43 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 +  431: 237  150
    9    31 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 -  358: 366   50
   10    42 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  379: 195  150
   11    34 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 -  334: 353   50
   12    37 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  381: 261  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1148  / 12  95.67




	Tomasz Ciejka 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 -  265: 379   78
    2    34 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 -  324: 327   59
    3    44 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 +  351: 272  150
    4    32 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  453: 315  150
    5    19 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 +  436: 360  156
    6    13 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 -  362: 406   53
    7    23 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 -  314: 342   58
    8    31 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 +  400: 396  157
    9    25 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  279: 415   50
   10    32 Grażyna        Puton                 113.80 +  385: 314  164
   11    24 Robert         Soszka                103.00 -  236: 409   53
   12    29 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 -  257: 445   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1187  / 12  98.92




	Jerzy Ciesielski 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Sławomir       Nosek                 126.47 -  272: 468   76
    2    32 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 -  297: 371   52
    3    37 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 -  293: 294   55
    4    44 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 -  305: 327   50
    5    45 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  315: 253  150
    6    46 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 -  284: 323   50
    7    42 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  317: 313  150
    8    40 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  228: 340   50
    9    46 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  403: 205  150
   10    40 Filip          Klar                  112.71 -  302: 324   63
   11    42 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  283: 384   50
   12    44 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 +  279: 277  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1046  / 12  87.17




	Robert Drózd 100.00 Wesoła                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 -  358: 474   76
    2    27 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 +  372: 347  159
    3    28 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 +  391: 383  171
    4    22 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 -  306: 410   71
    5    32 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 +  449: 418  171
    6    22 Michał         Sak                   100.00 +  433: 347  150
    7    13 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 -  299: 512   60
    8    21 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 +  354: 350  158
    9     9 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 -  287: 465   92
   10    26 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 +  451: 353  162
   11    15 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 +  343: 325  167
   12    12 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 +  454: 351  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1587  / 12 132.25




	Irena Ficak 100.00 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 -  347: 495   75
    2    31 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 +  416: 267  150
    3    25 Tomasz         Krzyszczyk            100.00 -  287: 413   50
    4    35 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 +  345: 314  159
    5    18 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 +  374: 295  150
    6    17 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 -  304: 360   52
    7    19 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 -  296: 608   92
    8    26 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 +  427: 411  156
    9    28 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 -  240: 444   58
   10    35 Kamil          Górka                 137.93 -  402: 418   88
   11    32 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 +  424: 313  162
   12    28 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 =  321: 321  100
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1292  / 12 107.67




	Mikołaj Fidziński 100.00 Dębica                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 -  265: 396   74
    2    35 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 +  324: 280  150
    3    30 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 -  326: 349   64
    4    37 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 -  324: 345   50
    5    36 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 -  359: 396   51
    6    40 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 -  271: 388   57
    7    41 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  336: 284  150
    8    42 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  304: 312   50
    9    44 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 -  304: 438   50
   10    47 PAUZA
   11    44 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 +  267: 233  150
   12    41 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 -  326: 342   56
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     902  / 11  82.00




	Sylwester Gryz 100.00 Zabrze

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Aleksandra     Merklejn              120.91 -  243: 471   71
    2    40 Tomasz         Krzyszczyk            100.00 -  328: 343   50
    3    36 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  385: 376  150
    4    29 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  302: 411   50
    5    35 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 +  452: 333  167
    6    25 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 -  254: 445   56
    7    32 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 -  309: 388   69
    8    40 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 +  340: 228  150
    9    30 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 -  358: 381   50
   10    43 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 +  387: 304  150
   11    35 Marcin         Królak                100.00 -  359: 380   50
   12    37 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  261: 381   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1063  / 12  88.58




	Artur Irzyk 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 -  293: 339   71
    2    46 Anna           Arana                 100.00 -  308: 355   50
    3    43 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  429: 220  150
    4    37 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  345: 324  150
    5    22 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  444: 311  150
    6    14 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 -  423: 450   88
    7    21 Marcin         Figiel                112.29 +  411: 348  162
    8    17 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 -  273: 374   55
    9    22 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 +  417: 334  156
   10    18 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 -  235: 438   50
   11    23 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 +  343: 338  158
   12    22 Michał         Sak                   100.00 -  375: 408   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1290  / 12 107.50




	Krzysztof Jaworski 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 -  351: 376   71
    2    30 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 +  476: 322  150
    3    16 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 -  246: 453   78
    4    31 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 +  385: 364  155
    5    29 Beata          Madej                 116.08 +  383: 296  166
    6    12 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 -  295: 466   75
    7    28 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 +  384: 364  150
    8    14 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 +  365: 336  153
    9    10 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 +  351: 349  156
   10    10 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 -  391: 440   52
   11    18 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 +  421: 259  151
   12    12 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  351: 454   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1407  / 12 117.25




	Grażyna Kaczyńska 100.00 Łódź

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 -  232: 380   70
    2    41 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 -  242: 362   69
    3    46 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 -  271: 333   56
    4    44 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 +  327: 305  150
    5    43 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 -  296: 442   55
    6    42 Anna           Królak                100.00 -  239: 295   50
    7    43 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  288: 307   50
    8    47 PAUZA
    9    42 Filip          Klar                  112.71 -  266: 370   63
   10    45 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 +  385: 180  150
   11    44 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  233: 267   50
   12    45 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 +  330: 290  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     913  / 11  83.00




	Jolanta Kosmowska 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Jacek          Pietruszka            119.47 +  386: 324  169
    2     7 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 +  376: 332  160
    3     6 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 +  356: 345  156
    4     5 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 -  301: 310   70
    5    12 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 +  389: 360  152
    6     9 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 +  324: 276  159
    7     5 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 -  330: 364   76
    8     9 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  387: 393   50
    9    13 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 -  329: 451   88
   10    16 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 -  342: 359   71
   11    25 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  416: 309  150
   12    21 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 -  271: 374   51
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1352  / 12 112.67




	Łukasz Kozub 100.00 Brzesko

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Magdalena      Merklejn              118.99 +  411: 309  169
    2    22 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 +  432: 334  162
    3     9 Filip          Klar                  112.71 +  351: 336  163
    4     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 125.61 +  401: 392  176
    5     2 Szymon         Fidziński             136.59 -  406: 457   87
    6     6 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 -  300: 334   59
    7    15 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 +  417: 315  159
    8     9 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 +  393: 387  150
    9     4 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  340: 420   79
   10    12 Dariusz        Puton                 133.77 -  306: 440   84
   11    13 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 +  385: 311  174
   12    11 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 +  424: 260  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1626  / 12 135.50




	Agnieszka Krupka 100.00 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 -  292: 431   69
    2    25 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          137.84 -  295: 409   88
    3    45 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  345: 268  150
    4    34 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 +  324: 315  162
    5    25 Paweł          Majewski              109.50 -  261: 392   60
    6    34 Filip          Klar                  112.71 +  319: 314  163
    7    28 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 -  364: 384   50
    8    30 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 +  419: 325  150
    9    37 Mariusz        Makuch                100.00 +  436: 295  150
   10    22 Paweł          Jackowski             124.38 -  211: 437   74
   11    29 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  356: 383   50
   12    32 Leszek         Stecuła               110.20 -  330: 388   60
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1226  / 12 102.17




	Krzysztof Krzyszczyk 100.00 Siemianowice Śląskie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 -  216: 422   67
    2    44 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 +  350: 258  150
    3    32 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 -  348: 395   52
    4    38 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 +  340: 312  150
    5    27 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 -  306: 337   64
    6    31 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  371: 340  150
    7    27 Tomasz         Krzyszczyk            100.00 +  451: 411  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     783  /  7 111.86




	Tomasz Krzyszczyk 100.00 Siemianowice Śląskie  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Paweł          Florek                117.32 -  311: 363   67
    2    40 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  343: 328  150
    3    25 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  413: 287  150
    4    14 Tomasz         Zwoliński             137.02 -  289: 370   87
    5    23 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 -  396: 443   61
    6    36 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 +  388: 334  150
    7    27 Krzysztof      Krzyszczyk            100.00 -  411: 451   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     715  /  7 102.14




	Anna Królak 100.00 warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Marek          Dudkiewicz            116.92 -  324: 362   67
    2    38 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  272: 258  150
    3    29 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 -  339: 356   59
    4    33 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 -  276: 353   52
    5    38 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  322: 348   50
    6    42 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 +  295: 239  150
    7    36 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 -  311: 449   62
    8    38 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  256: 436   50
    9    45 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 +  338: 227  150
   10    38 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 +  361: 295  150
   11    38 Grażyna        Puton                 113.80 +  353: 292  164
   12    34 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 +  376: 289  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1254  / 12 104.50




	Marcin Królak 100.00 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 -  231: 508   67
    2    42 Michał         Waszkiewicz           105.19 +  355: 346  155
    3    31 Paweł          Majewski              109.50 -  373: 441   60
    4    28 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 +  418: 350  151
    5    21 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 -  289: 389   50
    6    28 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 +  376: 326  169
    7    22 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 -  314: 406   67
    8    28 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 +  335: 303  162
    9    36 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  282: 382   50
   10    28 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  318: 379   50
   11    35 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  380: 359  150
   12    31 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 +  370: 351  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1281  / 12 106.75




	Tomasz Lempart 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 -  357: 360   65
    2    28 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 +  359: 289  156
    3    34 Anna           Arana                 100.00 -  352: 400   50
    4    32 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 -  315: 453   50
    5    38 Anna           Królak                100.00 +  348: 322  150
    6    39 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 -  418: 433   67
    7    34 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  351: 268  150
    8    33 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  305: 313   50
    9    27 Michał         Trumpus               100.00 +  360: 358  150
   10    33 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 +  359: 317  150
   11    25 Jolanta        Kosmowska             100.00 -  309: 416   50
   12    28 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 =  321: 321  100
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1188  / 12  99.00




	Ewa Majewska 100.00 Nowa Sól

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        113.85 -  251: 400   64
    2    39 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  295: 287  150
    3    33 Robert         Soszka                103.00 +  325: 323  153
    4    21 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 -  277: 363   88
    5    31 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 -  317: 432   60
    6    36 Tomasz         Krzyszczyk            100.00 -  334: 388   50
    7    38 Filip          Klar                  112.71 +  339: 283  163
    8    32 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 +  341: 328  159
    9    38 Anna           Arana                 100.00 -  276: 446   50
   10    33 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  317: 359   50
   11    39 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 +  402: 322  150
   12    34 Anna           Królak                100.00 -  289: 376   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1187  / 12  98.92




	Adrian Majewski 100.00 Nowa Sól

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Filip          Klar                  112.71 -  303: 373   63
    2    44 Krzysztof      Krzyszczyk            100.00 -  258: 350   50
    3    39 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 -  299: 386   59
    4    45 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  281: 279  150
    5    41 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 -  248: 395   50
    6    41 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  330: 337   50
    7    44 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  356: 295  150
    8    41 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  335: 305  150
    9    39 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  270: 359   50
   10    43 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  304: 387   50
   11    43 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 -  242: 368   56
   12    44 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 -  277: 279   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     928  / 12  77.33




	Mariusz Makuch 100.00 Zator                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    35 Robert         Soszka                103.00 -  330: 381   53
    9    37 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 -  295: 436   50
   10    39 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 +  391: 374  159
   11    37 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  374: 294  150
   12    33 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 -  337: 367   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     471  /  5  94.20




	Bartosz Orłowski 100.00 Bytom

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Lucyna         Śniadach              112.32 -  282: 349   62
    2    29 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 -  286: 413   53
    3    38 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 +  361: 348  154
    4    36 Robert         Soszka                103.00 -  259: 410   53
    5    40 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             100.00 -  295: 320   50
    6    45 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 -  283: 338   50
    7    43 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 +  307: 288  150
    8    42 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  312: 304  150
    9    40 Grażyna        Puton                 113.80 +  431: 421  164
   10    31 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 -  345: 391   52
   11    37 Mariusz        Makuch                100.00 -  294: 374   50
   12    40 Grażyna        Puton                 113.80 +  378: 295  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1152  / 12  96.00




	Joanna Ostrowska 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Marcin         Figiel                112.29 -  339: 368   62
    2    35 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  280: 324   50
    3    40 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  410: 332  150
    4    38 Krzysztof      Krzyszczyk            100.00 -  312: 340   50
    5    41 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 +  395: 248  150
    6    38 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.54 -  285: 387   71
    7    40 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 +  350: 256  150
    8    36 Rafał          Matczak               116.69 +  404: 400  167
    9    30 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  381: 358  150
   10    17 Marek          Syczuk                128.99 -  305: 425   79
   11    27 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 -  309: 424   70
   12    30 Filip          Klar                  112.71 +  353: 286  163
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1312  / 12 109.33




	Anna Pawłowska 100.00 Opacz Kol.               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 -  280: 361   61
    2    30 Krzysztof      Jaworski              100.00 -  322: 476   50
    3    41 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 +  388: 261  150
    4    26 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 -  273: 406   56
    5    44 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  386: 217  150
    6    29 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 -  379: 402   51
    7    39 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  331: 323  150
    8    27 Stanisław      Gasik                 118.62 -  327: 398   69
    9    29 Robert         Soszka                103.00 -  309: 439   53
   10    41 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 +  366: 309  156
   11    34 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  353: 334  150
   12    31 Marcin         Królak                100.00 -  351: 370   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1146  / 12  95.50




	Małgorzata Pawłowska 100.00 Opacz Kol.               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Ewa            Strzelczyk            109.70 -  278: 489   60
    2    31 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 -  267: 416   50
    3    41 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 -  261: 388   50
    4    42 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 -  230: 398   54
    5    46 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  294: 229  150
    6    43 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 -  242: 422   50
    7    45 PAUZA
    8    43 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  237: 431   50
    9    45 Anna           Królak                100.00 -  227: 338   50
   10    45 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 -  180: 385   50
   11    46 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  301: 298  150
   12    45 Grażyna        Kaczyńska             100.00 -  290: 330   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     764  / 11  69.45




	Monika Rubinstein 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Paweł          Majewski              109.50 -  272: 354   60
    2    33 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 -  253: 423   51
    3    42 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 -  294: 359   50
    4    46 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  313: 293  150
    5    42 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  333: 267  150
    6    37 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 -  321: 357   54
    7    39 Anna           Pawłowska             100.00 -  323: 331   50
    8    39 Filip          Klar                  112.71 +  352: 333  163
    9    36 Marcin         Królak                100.00 +  382: 282  150
   10    30 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 -  334: 371   58
   11    36 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 -  295: 306   59
   12    39 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  286: 369   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1045  / 12  87.08




	Michał Sak 100.00 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 +  387: 342  159
    2     6 Dawid          Pikul                 124.95 -  245: 478   75
    3    27 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 +  334: 322  152
    4    19 Justyna        Fugiel                127.69 -  268: 523   78
    5    26 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 +  384: 361  167
    6    22 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  347: 433   50
    7    25 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 +  448: 340  159
    8    18 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 +  368: 357  171
    9    16 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            102.15 -  400: 476   52
   10    15 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 -  337: 418   53
   11    26 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 +  381: 310  159
   12    22 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 +  408: 375  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1425  / 12 118.75




	Wojciech Sołdan 100.00 Rumia

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.03 -  223: 423   59
    2    43 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 -  269: 398   59
    3    44 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 -  272: 351   50
    4    43 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  227: 439   50
    5    47 PAUZA
    6    46 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 +  323: 284  150
    7    40 Joanna         Ostrowska             100.00 -  256: 350   50
    8    44 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  245: 351   50
    9    44 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  438: 304  150
   10    44 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  294: 236  150
   11    39 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 -  322: 402   50
   12    42 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  333: 234  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     968  / 11  88.00




	Andrzej Stańczyk 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    33 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  313: 305  150
    9    39 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 +  359: 270  150
   10    23 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.48 -  340: 406   67
   11    29 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 +  383: 356  150
   12    24 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 +  413: 399  158
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     675  /  5 135.00




	Małgorzata Szczygieł 100.00 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 +  362: 306  159
    2    17 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 -  333: 412   56
    3    19 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            129.09 -  333: 358   79
    4    39 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 -  331: 387   56
    5    40 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  320: 295  150
    6    27 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 +  394: 311  150
    7    20 Grzegorz       Pukniel               101.15 +  424: 288  151
    8    16 Dariusz        Banaszek              138.01 -  276: 351   88
    9    31 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  366: 358  150
   10    18 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 +  438: 235  150
   11    19 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 -  313: 335   54
   12    23 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 +  421: 311  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1413  / 12 117.75




	Michał Trumpus 100.00 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 +  476: 286  159
    2     8 Radosław       Sowiński              120.15 -  338: 439   70
    3    18 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 +  391: 251  157
    4    10 Grzegorz       Matysiak              109.20 -  309: 377   59
    5    21 Marcin         Królak                100.00 +  389: 289  150
    6    18 Irena          Sołdan                114.80 -  277: 292   65
    7    24 Bożena         Matysiak              105.52 +  362: 253  156
    8    13 Mariusz        Skrobosz              141.78 -  305: 408   92
    9    27 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  358: 360   50
   10    29 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  387: 284  150
   11    22 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 -  322: 405   52
   12    26 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 -  328: 346   56
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1216  / 12 101.33




	Tomasz Ulrych 100.00 Tychy

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Jerzy          Luter                 108.15 -  315: 355   58
    2    39 Ewa            Majewska              100.00 -  287: 295   50
    3    42 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  359: 294  150
    4    27 Ewa            Ciszewska             102.95 -  253: 452   53
    5    37 Maciej         Śliwa                 103.70 -  307: 339   54
    6    43 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 +  422: 242  150
    7    33 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 -  285: 342   50
    8    41 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 -  305: 335   50
    9    43 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  393: 291  150
   10    44 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 -  236: 294   50
   11    41 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 -  298: 335   57
   12    43 Andrzej        Gostomski             108.69 -  230: 327   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     931  / 12  77.58




	Grzegorz Wilk 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Filip          Sosin                 107.79 -  401: 402   58
    2    24 Stanisław      Rydzik                135.01 -  345: 428   85
    3    36 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  376: 385   50
    4    41 PAUZA
    5    34 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 +  362: 253  159
    6    26 Robert         Kamiński              120.82 -  263: 404   71
    7    35 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 -  246: 354   57
    8    38 Anna           Królak                100.00 +  436: 256  150
    9    25 Tomasz         Ciejka                100.00 +  415: 279  150
   10    28 Marcin         Królak                100.00 +  379: 318  150
   11    21 Beata          Piotrowska            110.72 +  359: 282  161
   12    20 Robert         Soszka                103.00 -  290: 329   53
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1144  / 11 104.00




	Grzegorz Wiączkowski 100.00 Wrocław                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    5    30 Robert         Soszka                103.00 -  324: 330   53
    6    33 Dorota         Zielińska             102.17 +  479: 328  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     205  /  2 102.50




	Teresa Zalewska 100.00 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Zofia          Gajewska              106.90 -  255: 377   57
    2    38 Anna           Królak                100.00 -  258: 272   50
    3    43 Artur          Irzyk                 100.00 -  220: 429   50
    4    46 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  293: 313   50
    5    45 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 -  253: 315   50
    6    45 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  338: 283  150
    7    41 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  284: 336   50
    8    45 Jarosław       Sobczak               108.99 -  257: 342   59
    9    47 PAUZA
   10    46 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  377: 226  150
   11    45 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  317: 244  150
   12    42 Wojciech       Sołdan                100.00 -  234: 333   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     866  / 11  78.73




	Adam Zalewski 100.00 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Renata         Kowalska              106.46 -  212: 424   56
    2    45 Robert         Soszka                103.00 -  263: 422   53
    3    45 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.00 -  268: 345   50
    4    45 Adrian         Majewski              100.00 -  279: 281   50
    5    46 Małgorzata     Pawłowska             100.00 -  229: 294   50
    6    47 PAUZA
    7    42 Jerzy          Ciesielski            100.00 -  313: 317   50
    8    46 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  325: 212  150
    9    43 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 -  291: 393   50
   10    42 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  195: 379   50
   11    45 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 -  244: 317   50
   12    46 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  331: 212  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     759  / 11  69.00




	Agnieszka Zuziak 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Jędrzej        Florek                106.13 -  235: 502   56
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                      56  /  1  56.00




	Andrzej Żak 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Andrzej        Rakoczy               105.69 -  265: 461   56
    2    36 Arkadiusz      Biegun                100.00 -  193: 426   50
    3    47 PAUZA
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     106  /  2  53.00