Mariusz Skrobosz 145.03 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 +  534: 341  151
    2     4 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 -  309: 330   50
    3    24 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 +  437: 317  150
    4    16 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 +  390: 379  164
    5    11 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 +  447: 286  169
    6    10 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 +  433: 311  174
    7     4 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 -  335: 474   70
    8    10 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 +  401: 353  177
    9     5 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 -  401: 461   79
   10    10 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 +  393: 383  150
   11     6 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 +  439: 328  186
   12     4 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 +  362: 343  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1699  / 12 141.58




	Mateusz Żbikowski 142.28 Warszawa         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 +  382: 265  150
    2    11 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 +  439: 326  169
    3     1 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 +  460: 365  171
    4     9 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 +  357: 342  168
    5     1 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 +  520: 322  191
    6     1 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 +  346: 295  184
    7     1 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 -  297: 348   50
    8     2 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 +  340: 268  186
    9     1 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 +  449: 384  189
   10     2 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 +  470: 366  165
   11     1 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  337: 434   89
   12     2 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 +  430: 386  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1899  / 12 158.25




	Kazimierz.J Merklejn 141.02 Szczecin                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 +  564: 226  150
    2     2 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 +  508: 350  161
    3     2 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 +  442: 331  176
    4     1 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 +  407: 307  169
    5     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  322: 520   92
    6     5 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 -  300: 386   77
    7    12 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 -  338: 341   57
    8    19 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 +  470: 322  150
    9    14 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 +  388: 319  150
   10     9 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 -  333: 482   64
   11    14 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  433: 367  150
   12    10 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 +  397: 382  181
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1577  / 12 131.42




	Kamil Górka 140.11 Łęczna           

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 +  439: 262  150
    2    24 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 +  385: 307  160
    3    18 Jakub          Nalepa                100.00 +  537: 280  150
    4     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 +  372: 345  190
    5     3 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 =  366: 366  140
    6     2 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  432: 436   89
    7     7 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 -  373: 436   69
    8    15 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 -  312: 412   79
    9    22 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 +  407: 316  161
   10    16 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 +  363: 355  181
   11    12 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 +  457: 326  171
   12     8 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 +  445: 313  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1714  / 12 142.83




	Tomasz Zwoliński 139.72 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  380: 324  150
    2    13 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 +  422: 310  179
    3     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 +  393: 336  185
    4     4 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 +  388: 360  166
    5     3 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 =  366: 366  140
    6     3 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 -  382: 427   50
    7     8 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 +  361: 280  177
    8     4 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 +  367: 336  169
    9     2 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 +  395: 326  172
   10     1 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  332: 333   89
   11     4 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 +  436: 407  179
   12     3 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 +  411: 391  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1806  / 12 150.50




	Stanisław Rydzik 139.61 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  367: 263  150
    2    18 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 +  410: 378  167
    3     4 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 +  432: 393  178
    4     3 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 -  345: 372   90
    5    10 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 +  412: 373  163
    6     8 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 -  367: 441   87
    7     9 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 +  386: 351  184
    8     8 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 +  469: 298  177
    9     6 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 -  377: 495   76
   10    14 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 +  389: 312  157
   11     8 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 -  289: 509   84
   12    14 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 +  389: 286  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1663  / 12 138.58




	Szymon Fidziński 138.86 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  537: 209  150
    2     3 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 +  386: 311  173
    3     6 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 +  362: 316  167
    4     8 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 +  378: 337  168
    5     5 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 +  400: 382  171
    6     2 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 +  436: 432  190
    7     2 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 +  465: 323  187
    8     1 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 +  370: 318  150
    9     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  384: 449   92
   10     1 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 +  333: 332  190
   11     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 +  434: 337  192
   12     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  387: 430   85
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1915  / 12 159.58




	Krzysztof Mówka 136.56 Toruń                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  337: 321  150
    2    31 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  432: 332  150
    3     9 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 -  396: 418   77
    4    31 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  473: 395  150
    5    15 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 +  505: 244  161
    6     8 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 +  441: 367  190
    7     2 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  323: 465   89
    8     9 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 +  373: 364  174
    9     7 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 +  510: 285  164
   10     4 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 +  397: 334  184
   11     3 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 +  367: 341  172
   12     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  386: 430   92
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1753  / 12 146.08




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 136.27 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  452: 234  150
    2    21 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 -  351: 400   84
    3    28 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 +  445: 249  150
    4    19 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 +  406: 293  158
    5    13 Michał         Borejko               100.00 +  532: 252  150
    6     7 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.71 +  371: 314  166
    7     3 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 +  426: 261  166
    8     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  268: 340   92
    9     8 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 +  377: 316  157
   10     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  357: 552   85
   11     6 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 -  328: 439   95
   12    12 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 +  440: 316  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1617  / 12 134.75




	Krzysztof Usakiewicz 135.94 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 +  389: 314  150
    2     5 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  304: 482   85
    3    31 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 -  305: 351   68
    4    37 Jakub          Nalepa                100.00 -  299: 387   50
    5    56 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 -  371: 379   50
    6    58 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 +  415: 302  150
    7    48 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 +  443: 261  150
    8    43 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 -  315: 373   50
    9    47 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 -  334: 337   51
   10    50 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 +  419: 298  150
   11    42 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 +  427: 317  173
   12    36 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 +  375: 335  173
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1300  / 12 108.33




	Karol Wyrębkiewicz 134.74 Łódź              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 +  524: 314  150
    2     5 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 +  482: 304  186
    3     3 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 -  336: 393   90
    4    12 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 +  460: 289  176
    5     6 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 +  403: 356  157
    6     6 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 -  345: 458   79
    7    11 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 +  498: 311  150
    8     6 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 +  449: 346  161
    9     4 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 +  376: 360  170
   10     3 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 +  552: 357  186
   11     2 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 +  438: 323  176
   12     1 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 +  430: 387  189
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1870  / 12 155.83




	Maciej Czupryniak 134.24 Milanówek                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 +  456: 346  150
    2    19 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 +  446: 287  154
    3     8 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 +  536: 255  151
    4     2 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 +  420: 335  166
    5     2 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 -  400: 443   50
    6     4 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 -  423: 425   69
    7     9 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 -  351: 386   90
    8    16 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  428: 315  150
    9    11 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.71 +  420: 293  166
   10     7 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 -  340: 445   79
   11    13 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 +  486: 342  178
   12     9 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 +  481: 346  165
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1568  / 12 130.67




	Justyna Fugiel 134.20 Sandomierz             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 +  357: 332  150
    2    21 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 +  400: 351  186
    3    10 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 +  406: 316  163
    4     7 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 +  416: 254  152
    5     4 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 +  443: 303  177
    6     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  295: 346   92
    7     6 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 +  388: 327  179
    8     3 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 -  388: 455   72
    9    10 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 +  488: 356  169
   10     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 -  334: 397   87
   11     8 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 +  509: 289  190
   12     6 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 -  345: 407   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1694  / 12 141.17




	Dawid Pikul 130.90 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 -  338: 375   50
    2    47 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 +  542: 220  150
    3    21 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 +  382: 368  150
    4    18 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  495: 189  150
    5     8 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 +  327: 320  150
    6    11 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 -  368: 471   70
    7    16 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.71 -  358: 429   66
    8    20 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 +  390: 388  169
    9    18 Michał         Borejko               100.00 +  343: 321  150
   10    16 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 -  355: 363   90
   11    17 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 +  453: 374  179
   12    10 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 -  382: 397   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1465  / 12 122.08




	Sławomir Nosek 128.81 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  477: 204  150
    2    13 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 -  310: 422   90
    3    35 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 +  388: 383  150
    4    29 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  347: 315  150
    5    14 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 -  340: 380   69
    6    20 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 -  418: 436   63
    7    34 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 +  366: 323  150
    8    27 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 +  354: 281  150
    9    17 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  423: 435   50
   10    27 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 +  445: 278  150
   11    17 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 -  374: 453   81
   12    22 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 +  387: 355  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1422  / 12 118.50




	Joanna Stępień 128.62 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  511: 172  150
    2     9 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 +  439: 402  158
    3     5 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 +  362: 344  157
    4     5 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 -  303: 421   50
    5    16 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 +  402: 301  168
    6     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 +  458: 345  185
    7     6 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 -  327: 388   84
    8    15 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 +  412: 312  190
    9     5 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 +  461: 401  195
   10     7 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 +  445: 340  184
   11     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 -  407: 436   90
   12     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 -  343: 362   95
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1706  / 12 142.17




	Aleksander Puchalski 127.50 Włocławek                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  520: 257  150
    2     8 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  441: 382  150
    3     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 -  393: 432   90
    4    11 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 -  351: 427   68
    5    24 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  347: 287  150
    6    18 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  343: 420   50
    7    26 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 +  556: 273  161
    8    17 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 +  435: 302  152
    9    13 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 -  368: 418   77
   10    19 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 +  457: 417  150
   11    13 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 -  342: 486   84
   12    20 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  375: 310  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1432  / 12 119.33




	Jarosław Puchalski 127.15 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 +  521: 250  150
    2     7 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 -  336: 389   57
    3    22 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 -  363: 440   52
    4    35 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 +  508: 284  150
    5    22 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 +  405: 309  150
    6    14 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 +  387: 349  150
    7    13 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 +  390: 264  152
    8     8 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 -  298: 469   90
    9    16 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 +  308: 301  168
   10    17 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 +  368: 285  164
   11     9 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 +  498: 416  164
   12     6 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 +  407: 345  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1631  / 12 135.92




	Radosław Konca 127.05 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  524: 292  150
    2     6 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 +  359: 339  150
    3     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 +  418: 396  187
    4     6 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 +  416: 317  170
    5     4 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 -  303: 443   84
    6     5 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 +  386: 300  191
    7     8 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 -  280: 361   90
    8    10 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 -  353: 401   95
    9    13 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 +  418: 368  178
   10    11 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  420: 403  150
   11    10 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 -  344: 412   50
   12    15 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 +  359: 321  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1664  / 12 138.67




	Andrzej Szepczyński 125.67 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  429: 216  150
    2    27 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 +  375: 265  155
    3     2 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 -  331: 442   91
    4    12 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  289: 460   85
    5    43 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 -  329: 335   50
    6    44 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  444: 242  150
    7    39 Mirosława      Uryzaj                100.00 +  416: 314  150
    8    31 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 -  329: 407   68
    9    37 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  445: 301  150
   10    30 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 +  421: 363  155
   11    21 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 -  356: 393   50
   12    23 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 -  320: 326   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1322  / 12 110.17




	Paweł Jackowski 125.58 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 +  470: 253  150
    2    16 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 -  337: 380   58
    3    27 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 +  361: 289  150
    4    30 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 +  422: 318  150
    5    20 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  347: 408   50
    6    31 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 +  487: 280  157
    7    18 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 +  382: 370  150
    8    14 Michał         Borejko               100.00 +  477: 419  150
    9     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 +  495: 377  190
   10     5 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 +  416: 344  150
   11     2 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  323: 438   85
   12     5 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 +  451: 266  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1612  / 12 134.33




	Sławomir Kucia 123.90 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 +  421: 298  150
    2    28 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 -  309: 364   68
    3    49 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 +  325: 300  155
    4    23 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 +  412: 367  150
    5    19 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 +  428: 342  161
    6    10 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 -  311: 433   95
    7    21 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 +  483: 284  150
    8     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 -  364: 373   87
    9    24 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 +  346: 320  168
   10    12 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 +  374: 313  169
   11    11 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 +  353: 352  166
   12     8 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 -  313: 445   90
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1609  / 12 134.08




	Tomasz Figiel 123.43 Zawichost                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 +  309: 297  150
    2    34 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 -  324: 446   69
    3    45 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 -  316: 371   61
    4    46 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 +  385: 330  168
    5    35 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 -  379: 398   58
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     506  /  5 101.20




	Stanisław Ochot 122.97 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 +  338: 325  150
    2    30 Filip          Klar                  116.74 -  311: 357   67
    3    39 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 -  309: 383   50
    4    44 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 +  439: 325  157
    5    47 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 -  416: 417   67
    6    37 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  394: 320  150
    7    38 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 -  331: 351   57
    8    42 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 -  293: 413   55
    9    48 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 +  396: 298  150
   10    44 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  476: 274  150
   11    30 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 -  312: 416   50
   12    36 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 -  335: 375   86
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1189  / 12  99.08




	Andrzej Rechowicz 122.77 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  398: 281  150
    2     3 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  311: 386   89
    3    25 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 +  448: 338  167
    4    33 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 -  309: 355   64
    5    41 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 +  417: 415  155
    6    17 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 +  422: 339  158
    7    14 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 -  371: 431   63
    8    24 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  336: 421   50
    9    33 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 -  315: 338   50
   10    41 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 -  392: 407   51
   11    42 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 -  317: 427   86
   12    48 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 -  422: 453   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1133  / 12  94.42




	Marek Dudkiewicz 121.68 Milanówek               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  502:  86  150
    2    10 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  352: 313  150
    3    12 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 -  421: 447   50
    4    17 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 +  390: 272  167
    5    12 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 +  405: 295  152
    6    12 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  415: 411  150
    7     5 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 +  449: 350  168
    8     3 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 +  455: 388  184
    9     2 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 -  326: 395   90
   10     6 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 +  409: 288  166
   11     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 -  341: 367   87
   12     5 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 -  266: 451   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1590  / 12 132.50




	Robert Kamiński 121.44 Wysokie Mazowieckie           

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  718:  62  150
    2     1 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 +  411: 387  168
    3     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  365: 460   92
    4    10 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 +  378: 304  152
    5     5 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  382: 400   89
    6    13 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 -  357: 360   66
    7    24 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 -  331: 423   50
    8    33 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 +  408: 332  150
    9    25 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 +  497: 261  150
   10    18 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 +  390: 343  152
   11    12 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 -  326: 457   90
   12    19 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 +  428: 419  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1473  / 12 122.75




	Maciej Perzyński 119.86 Piła                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 +  382: 376  150
    2    12 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.71 +  443: 282  166
    3    17 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 +  351: 313  157
    4     6 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 -  317: 416   77
    5    18 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 +  402: 389  161
    6    11 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 +  471: 368  181
    7     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 +  474: 335  195
    8     5 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 -  360: 455   65
    9     4 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  360: 376   85
   10    15 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  408: 359  150
   11     7 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 -  370: 387   63
   12    11 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 +  404: 361  161
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1611  / 12 134.25




	Artur Irzyk 119.22 Strzyżów                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Jakub          Nalepa                100.00 +  499: 301  150
    2    11 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  326: 439   92
    3    26 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  415: 323  150
    4    20 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 +  414: 408  150
    5    14 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 +  380: 340  179
    6     4 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 +  425: 423  184
    7     7 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 +  436: 373  190
    8     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 -  336: 367   90
    9    10 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 -  356: 488   84
   10    12 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 -  313: 374   74
   11    16 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  317: 360   50
   12    22 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 -  355: 387   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1472  / 12 122.67




	Michał Waszkiewicz 118.85 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 +  404: 333  150
    2    34 Tomasz         Figiel                123.43 +  446: 324  173
    3    14 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  395: 269  150
    4     1 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 -  307: 407   91
    5    11 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 -  286: 447   95
    6    23 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 +  360: 305  161
    7    22 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 -  350: 385   64
    8    20 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 -  388: 390   81
    9    38 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 +  432: 289  150
   10    32 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 +  407: 332  157
   11    22 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 +  466: 361  150
   12    15 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 -  321: 359   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1499  / 12 124.92




	Andrzej Rakoczy 118.42 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Krzysztof      Kokot                 100.00 +  417: 262  150
    2    29 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 +  321: 297  150
    3    13 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 +  423: 366  153
    4     8 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  337: 378   89
    5    16 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 -  301: 402   79
    6    25 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 +  477: 370  150
    7    17 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  362: 430   50
    8    28 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 +  405: 333  157
    9    12 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 -  327: 404   50
   10    31 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 +  448: 292  150
   11    20 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 +  449: 333  150
   12    13 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  368: 429   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1378  / 12 114.83




	Iwona Baran 118.12 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  341: 285  150
    2    28 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 +  364: 309  174
    3    15 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 +  421: 366  150
    4     9 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  342: 357   92
    5    17 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 +  442: 363  150
    6     9 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  408: 306  150
    7     5 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 -  350: 449   72
    8    11 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 -  340: 361   63
    9    16 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 -  301: 308   77
   10    34 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 +  383: 378  150
   11    23 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 -  265: 341   50
   12    29 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  425: 282  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1428  / 12 119.00




	Zbigniew Wietecki 117.73 Gorzów Wielkopolski          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 +  404: 325  150
    2     1 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 -  387: 411   71
    3    31 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 +  351: 305  186
    4    11 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 +  427: 351  178
    5     7 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  336: 377   50
    6    33 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 +  434: 287  157
    7    23 Michał         Borejko               100.00 -  346: 423   50
    8    23 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 +  453: 297  150
    9    19 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  371: 329  150
   10     8 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 -  327: 496   50
   11    19 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 -  359: 417   50
   12    23 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 +  326: 320  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1418  / 12 118.17




	Andrzej Kwiatkowski 117.54 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  353: 383   50
    2    42 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  319: 338   50
    3    53 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 +  393: 361  150
    4    46 Tomasz         Figiel                123.43 -  330: 385   73
    5    49 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  378: 304  150
    6    41 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 =  394: 394  108
    7    41 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 +  380: 373  150
    8    31 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 +  407: 329  176
    9    24 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 -  320: 346   74
   10    33 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 -  370: 428   50
   11    40 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 -  302: 397   57
   12    47 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 +  394: 343  154
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1242  / 12 103.50




	Jerzy Matyasik 117.32 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 +  344: 318  150
    2    26 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 +  431: 296  155
    3     6 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  316: 362   89
    4    17 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 -  272: 390   72
    5    32 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  394: 398   50
    6    43 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 +  407: 319  150
    7    44 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 -  348: 412   64
    8    46 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 +  322: 304  150
    9    27 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 -  339: 377   58
   10    47 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 +  414: 326  154
   11    33 Michał         Borejko               100.00 +  360: 326  150
   12    30 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 +  373: 289  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1392  / 12 116.00




	Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn 117.18 Bielsko Biała            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 +  461: 274  150
    2    18 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 -  378: 410   90
    3    25 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 -  338: 448   73
    4    38 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 -  315: 332   57
    5    47 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 +  417: 416  173
    6    35 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 +  326: 285  155
    7    37 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  375: 310  150
    8    32 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 -  384: 489   64
    9    34 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 -  369: 392   52
   10    38 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 +  401: 316  157
   11    29 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 +  395: 346  157
   12    24 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 +  355: 352  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1428  / 12 119.00




	Filip Klar 116.74 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 +  417: 322  150
    2    30 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 +  357: 311  173
    3     7 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 -  293: 434   66
    4    21 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 -  271: 382   50
    5    33 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 -  305: 405   53
    6    42 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 +  423: 307  151
    7    32 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  364: 345  150
    8    26 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 +  464: 420  150
    9    20 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 +  429: 376  161
   10    13 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 -  304: 413   63
   11    25 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 +  450: 407  157
   12    17 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 +  413: 323  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1490  / 12 124.17




	Katarzyna Stępień 116.09 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  473: 192  150
    2    15 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 +  432: 329  150
    3     7 Filip          Klar                  116.74 +  434: 293  167
    4     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 -  360: 388   90
    5     9 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 +  339: 315  166
    6    13 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 +  360: 357  171
    7     3 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 -  261: 426   86
    8    13 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 +  418: 301  153
    9     9 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 +  339: 320  163
   10     6 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 -  288: 409   72
   11    11 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 -  352: 353   74
   12    17 Filip          Klar                  116.74 -  323: 413   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1509  / 12 125.75




	Piotr Rosół 115.82 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  465: 222  150
    2    17 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 +  366: 347  152
    3    16 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 +  390: 384  164
    4     2 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 -  335: 420   84
    5     9 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 -  315: 339   66
    6    19 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 -  300: 432   63
    7    43 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 +  489: 272  158
    8    25 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  372: 438   50
    9    30 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 +  446: 403  150
   10    22 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  311: 421   50
   11    28 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  333: 347   50
   12    34 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 -  334: 350   58
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1195  / 12  99.58




	Jacek Pietruszka 115.71 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 +  495: 318  150
    2    12 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 -  282: 443   70
    3    37 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 +  423: 284  160
    4    26 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 +  390: 362  164
    5    21 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 +  386: 304  164
    6     7 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 -  314: 371   86
    7    16 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 +  429: 358  181
    8    58 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 +  508: 268  150
    9    11 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 -  293: 420   84
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1209  /  9 134.33




	Michał Trumpus 115.00 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 -  312: 396   50
    2    66 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  536: 151  150
    3    23 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 +  442: 333  151
    4    15 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 -  431: 454   57
    5    23 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 +  386: 339  150
    6    15 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 +  472: 261  150
    7    10 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 +  471: 276  150
    8     5 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 +  455: 360  170
    9     3 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 +  403: 311  150
   10     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  366: 470   92
   11     5 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 -  298: 402   50
   12     9 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 -  346: 481   84
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1404  / 12 117.00




	Grzegorz Matysiak 114.22 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Wojciech       Zajączkowski          100.00 +  322: 318  150
    2    33 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 -  407: 443   53
    3    50 Mirosława      Uryzaj                100.00 +  374: 353  150
    4    16 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 -  379: 390   95
    5    40 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 +  368: 329  150
    6    21 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 +  497: 324  157
    7    22 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 +  385: 350  169
    8     7 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 +  409: 341  163
    9     7 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 -  285: 510   87
   10     9 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 +  482: 333  191
   11     9 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 -  416: 498   77
   12    12 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 -  316: 440   86
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1528  / 12 127.33




	Mariusz Makuch 114.13 Zator                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 +  378: 366  150
    2    14 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 -  267: 395   63
    3    40 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  381: 316  150
    4    26 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.71 -  362: 390   66
    5    25 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 -  327: 363   63
    6    48 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 -  313: 384   50
    7    50 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 -  250: 395   50
    8    55 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  417: 236  150
    9    54 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 -  326: 364   50
   10    55 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 +  294: 269  150
   11    50 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  343: 298  150
   12    45 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  262: 399   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1142  / 12  95.17




	Aleksandra Merklejn-Kaczanowska 113.96 Szczecin                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 +  409: 318  150
    2    32 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 =  384: 384  107
    3    16 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 -  384: 390   66
    4    33 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 +  355: 309  173
    5    21 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.71 -  304: 386   66
    6    34 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 -  269: 421   50
    7    44 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 +  412: 348  167
    8    32 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 +  489: 384  167
    9    23 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 +  381: 354  150
   10    17 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 -  285: 368   77
   11    26 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  409: 402  150
   12    19 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 -  419: 428   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1394  / 12 116.17




	Filip Sosin 113.44 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 +  475: 238  150
    2    14 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 +  395: 267  164
    3    10 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 -  316: 406   84
    4    28 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 +  488: 288  150
    5    10 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 -  373: 412   90
    6    20 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 +  436: 418  179
    7    15 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  402: 280  150
    8    11 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 +  361: 340  168
    9     9 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 -  320: 339   66
   10    13 Filip          Klar                  116.74 +  413: 304  167
   11     7 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 +  387: 370  170
   12     7 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 +  545: 336  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1688  / 12 140.67




	Ewa Ciszewska 113.25 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 -  337: 452   50
    2    48 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 +  547: 237  150
    3    20 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  422: 295  150
    4    13 Michał         Borejko               100.00 -  383: 403   50
    5    25 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 +  363: 327  164
    6    19 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 +  432: 300  166
    7    14 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 +  431: 371  173
    8     7 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 -  341: 409   64
    9    15 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 -  297: 390   50
   10    20 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 -  283: 370   50
   11    27 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 +  429: 261  150
   12    21 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 +  441: 378  153
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1370  / 12 114.17




	Marcin Skowron 111.10 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  351: 295  150
    2    22 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 -  312: 394   50
    3    36 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 +  402: 380  158
    4    22 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 +  446: 346  153
    5    15 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 -  244: 505   87
    6    28 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 -  372: 419   50
    7    26 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 -  273: 556   78
    8    36 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 -  226: 361   50
    9    46 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 +  381: 279  150
   10    36 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 -  268: 445   50
   11    52 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  349: 380   50
   12    52 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 +  368: 367  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1176  / 12  98.00




	Paweł Jędryka 110.85 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  402: 324  150
    2     2 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 -  350: 508   91
    3    45 Tomasz         Figiel                123.43 +  371: 316  173
    4    14 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 +  478: 350  150
    5    18 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 -  389: 402   70
    6    23 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 -  305: 360   69
    7    33 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 +  404: 304  151
    8    21 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 +  439: 265  150
    9    20 Filip          Klar                  116.74 -  376: 429   67
   10    21 Michał         Borejko               100.00 +  413: 336  150
   11    15 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 +  401: 315  153
   12    11 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 -  361: 404   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1444  / 12 120.33




	Jarosław Sobczak 110.61 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  410: 414   50
    2    35 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 +  380: 325  150
    3    32 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 +  405: 357  150
    4    27 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 +  406: 356  151
    5    19 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 -  342: 428   74
    6    29 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 +  457: 297  151
    7    19 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  383: 322  150
    8     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  346: 449   85
    9    22 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 -  316: 407   90
   10    25 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 +  404: 309  150
   11    18 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 -  305: 338   58
   12    25 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  425: 266  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1409  / 12 117.42




	Paweł Frynia 110.19 Konstantynów Łódzki      

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 +  348: 287  150
    2    24 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 -  307: 385   90
    3    37 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.71 -  284: 423   66
    4    49 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 +  391: 331  150
    5    37 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 -  378: 397   50
    6    52 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 -  299: 313   54
    7    55 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  474: 357  150
    8    48 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  358: 267  150
    9    26 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 +  385: 352  150
   10    26 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 -  310: 412   50
   11    35 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 +  343: 296  150
   12    31 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 +  506: 212  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1360  / 12 113.33




	Joanna Ostrowska 108.21 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Michał         Borejko               100.00 +  368: 355  150
    2    16 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 +  380: 337  176
    3    11 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 -  333: 419   52
    4    19 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 -  293: 406   86
    5    29 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 -  277: 420   50
    6    41 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 =  394: 394  118
    7    43 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 -  272: 489   66
    8    51 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  378: 275  150
    9    43 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 -  317: 363   50
   10    49 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  369: 266  150
   11    41 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 +  354: 333  150
   12    34 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 +  350: 334  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1364  / 12 113.67




	Renata Kowalska 108.15 Bielsko Biała            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 +  440: 298  150
    2    23 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 -  313: 420   51
    3    44 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 -  323: 383   50
    4    45 Mirosława      Uryzaj                100.00 +  465: 234  150
    5    35 Tomasz         Figiel                123.43 +  398: 379  173
    6    30 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 -  403: 472   50
    7    30 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  297: 362   50
    8    38 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 +  402: 352  150
    9    27 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 +  377: 339  167
   10    28 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 +  429: 306  152
   11    18 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 +  338: 305  161
   12    16 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 +  417: 342  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1454  / 12 121.17




	Beata Piotrowska 107.82 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    53 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  385: 296  150
    2     9 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 -  402: 439   79
    3    36 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 -  380: 402   61
    4    39 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  449: 278  150
    5    27 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  437: 293  150
    6    17 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 -  339: 422   73
    7    27 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 -  296: 422   50
    8    35 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 +  337: 322  155
    9    31 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  303: 451   50
   10    40 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  336: 321  150
   11    31 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 -  287: 407   50
   12    37 Michał         Borejko               100.00 +  478: 277  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1268  / 12 105.67




	Jerzy Luter 107.54 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    54 Marta          Kleinrok              100.00 +  362: 253  150
    2    20 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 -  356: 412   52
    3    19 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 -  296: 374   50
    4    57 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 -  278: 380   55
    5    58 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  431: 290  150
    6    46 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  390: 306  150
    7    28 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 +  407: 356  157
    8    22 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 -  272: 404   50
    9    32 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 +  339: 316  150
   10    29 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  340: 514   50
   11    37 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 -  315: 359   50
   12    42 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  300: 348   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1114  / 12  92.83




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 107.28 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    55 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 +  437: 347  150
    2    25 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 -  352: 402   50
    3    33 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 +  415: 285  150
    4    25 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  365: 387   50
    5    31 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  451: 344  150
    6    21 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 -  324: 497   64
    7    28 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 -  356: 407   58
    8    34 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 -  334: 395   50
    9    44 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  359: 315  150
   10    35 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 +  376: 329  150
   11    29 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 -  346: 395   67
   12    35 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 -  252: 362   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1139  / 12  94.92




	Grzegorz Pukniel 106.93 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    56 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 +  387: 348  150
    2     7 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 +  389: 336  177
    3     5 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 -  344: 362   79
    4    15 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 +  454: 431  165
    5     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  356: 403   85
    6    32 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  391: 325  150
    7    12 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 +  341: 338  191
    8    12 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  338: 333  150
    9     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 -  316: 377   86
   10    14 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 -  312: 389   90
   11    25 Filip          Klar                  116.74 -  407: 450   67
   12    28 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 -  396: 412   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1440  / 12 120.00




	Maciej Śliwa 106.86 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    57 Andrzej        Grabiński             100.00 -  317: 345   50
    2    62 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  282: 327   50
    3    62 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  383: 302  150
    4    38 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 +  332: 315  167
    5    38 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 +  342: 327  150
    6    31 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 -  280: 487   76
    7    38 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 +  351: 331  173
    8    28 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 -  333: 405   68
    9    39 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 +  418: 260  150
   10    32 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 -  332: 407   69
   11    38 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 +  385: 241  151
   12    32 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 +  363: 327  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1404  / 12 117.00




	Magdalena Ochot 106.78 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    58 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  365: 386   50
    2    38 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 -  323: 337   50
    3    52 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  395: 325  150
    4    44 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 -  325: 439   73
    5    48 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 -  269: 422   50
    6    56 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 -  304: 410   50
    7    60 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 +  331: 316  150
    8    54 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 +  275: 254  150
    9    49 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 +  391: 275  155
   10    38 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 -  316: 401   67
   11    51 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 +  366: 336  150
   12    44 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  240: 383   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1145  / 12  95.42




	Arkadiusz Biegun 106.51 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    59 Mirosława      Uryzaj                100.00 +  331: 315  150
    2    32 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 =  384: 384  114
    3    17 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 -  313: 351   70
    4    34 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 -  326: 430   50
    5    46 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 +  471: 297  155
    6    33 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 -  287: 434   68
    7    42 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 -  334: 342   50
    8    50 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 -  280: 328   52
    9    56 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  467: 343  150
   10    48 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 +  368: 318  150
   11    40 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 +  397: 302  168
   12    33 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 +  416: 259  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1327  / 12 110.58




	Robert Kaciński 105.25 Kazimierza Wielka        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    60 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  437: 288  150
    2    26 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 -  296: 431   67
    3    48 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 -  371: 375   50
    4    41 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 +  297: 271  150
    5    46 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 -  297: 471   57
    6    35 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 -  285: 326   67
    8    42 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 +  413: 293  173
    9    36 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 -  279: 378   50
   10    30 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 -  363: 421   76
   11    46 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  417: 221  150
   12    41 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 +  338: 319  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1142  / 11 103.82




	Wojciech Sołdan 104.57 Rumia

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    61 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 +  342: 305  150
    2    27 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 -  265: 375   76
    3    49 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 -  300: 325   74
    4    57 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 +  380: 278  158
    5    41 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 -  415: 417   73
    6    55 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  326: 337   50
    7    51 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  395: 204  150
    8    35 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 -  322: 337   58
    9    49 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 -  275: 391   57
   10    56 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  370: 327  150
   11    45 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 +  317: 310  150
   12    43 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 -  331: 380   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1196  / 12  99.67




	Krzysztof Borodziuk 103.80 Kostrzyn                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    62 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 +  365: 357  150
    2    19 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 -  287: 446   84
    3    38 Michał         Borejko               100.00 -  289: 351   50
    4    48 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 -  237: 331   50
    5    54 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 +  372: 264  150
    6    52 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 +  313: 299  160
    7    40 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 +  314: 302  150
    8    30 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 -  248: 401   50
    9    42 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 -  346: 409   50
   10    47 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 -  326: 414   67
   11    54 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  362: 277  150
   12    47 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 -  343: 394   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1179  / 12  98.25




	Paweł Ochot 103.18 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    63 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  409: 227  150
    2    33 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 +  443: 407  164
    3    13 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 -  366: 423   68
    4    22 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 -  346: 446   61
    5    33 Filip          Klar                  116.74 +  405: 305  167
    6    26 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 +  431: 399  150
    7    20 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 +  433: 324  150
    8    13 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 -  301: 418   66
    9    21 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  335: 344   50
   10    23 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  529: 322  150
   11    15 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 -  315: 401   61
   12    21 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 -  378: 441   63
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1300  / 12 108.33




	Rafał Wesołowski 102.27 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    64 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  368: 336  150
    2    17 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 -  347: 366   66
    3    22 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 +  440: 363  177
    4    10 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 -  304: 378   71
    5    42 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 +  382: 318  150
    6    22 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 -  304: 325   50
    7    25 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 -  303: 501   50
    8    50 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 +  328: 280  157
    9    34 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 +  392: 369  167
   10    28 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 -  306: 429   58
   11    36 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 -  332: 406   50
   12    41 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 -  319: 338   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1201  / 12 100.08




	Marta Szeliga-Frynia 102.22 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    65 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 +  456: 252  150
    2    20 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 +  412: 356  158
    3    11 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 +  419: 333  158
    4     7 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 -  254: 416   84
    5    12 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 -  295: 405   72
    6    24 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 +  476: 327  150
    7    13 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 -  264: 390   77
    8    17 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 -  302: 435   78
    9    41 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 +  427: 326  150
   10    18 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 -  343: 390   71
   11    32 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 -  278: 384   50
   12    38 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 -  311: 405   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1248  / 12 104.00




	Krzysztof Sojka 101.01 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    66 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 +  350: 295  150
    2    23 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 +  420: 313  158
    3     8 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 -  255: 536   84
    4    27 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 -  356: 406   61
    5    26 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 -  389: 459   50
    6    42 Filip          Klar                  116.74 -  307: 423   67
    7    49 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  316: 392   50
    8    52 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 -  269: 390   50
    9    57 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  418: 201  150
   10    53 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 +  377: 226  150
   11    44 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 +  399: 316  150
   12    39 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  403: 423   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1170  / 12  97.50




	Agnieszka Krupka 100.57 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 -  341: 534   95
    2    46 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  374: 332  150
    3    23 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 -  333: 442   65
    4    50 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  375: 299  150
    5    44 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  328: 276  150
    6    29 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 -  297: 457   61
    7    33 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 -  304: 404   61
    8    41 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  256: 446   50
    9    47 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 +  337: 334  186
   10    41 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 +  407: 392  173
   11    38 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 -  241: 385   57
   12    46 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 -  285: 390   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1248  / 12 104.00




	Piotr Adamczyk 100.00 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 -  321: 337   87
    2    57 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 +  433: 291  150
    3    43 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 -  292: 385   50
    4    51 Marta          Kleinrok              100.00 +  444: 365  150
    5    36 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  387: 263  150
    6    18 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 +  420: 343  178
    7    15 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 -  280: 402   63
    8    16 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 -  315: 428   84
    9    40 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  364: 301  150
   10    22 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 +  421: 311  166
   11    24 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 +  366: 287  150
   12    18 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 -  345: 371   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1428  / 12 119.00




	Anna Arana 100.00 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 -  234: 452   86
    2    58 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 -  287: 470   50
    3    58 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 -  308: 386   50
    4    63 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 +  313: 268  150
    5    58 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 -  290: 431   58
    6    65 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  376: 268  150
    7    57 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 -  196: 445   50
    8    56 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  409: 338  150
    9    55 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 -  343: 357   50
   10    56 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 -  327: 370   55
   11    60 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 -  247: 465   50
   12    61 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  341: 201  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1049  / 12  87.42




	Gniewomir Białek 100.00 Dębica

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    63 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 -  227: 409   53
    2    59 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 -  322: 374   50
    3    54 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 -  277: 358   50
    4    64 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 -  347: 364   50
    5    64 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 -  282: 318   50
    6    65 Anna           Arana                 100.00 -  268: 376   50
    7    66 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  382: 237  150
    8    61 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  408: 290  150
    9    60 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 +  355: 239  150
   10    54 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 -  248: 316   50
   11    59 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 -  298: 299   50
   12    61 Anna           Arana                 100.00 -  201: 341   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     903  / 12  75.25




	Łukasz Bobowski 100.00 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    56 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 -  348: 387   57
    2    43 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 -  321: 350   50
    3    54 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  358: 277  150
    4    54 Krzysztof      Kokot                 100.00 +  459: 259  150
    5    38 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 -  327: 342   57
    6    38 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  397: 415   50
    7    45 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 +  404: 239  150
    8    39 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 +  402: 302  150
    9    32 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 -  316: 339   58
   10    39 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 +  345: 319  150
   11    31 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 +  407: 287  158
   12    27 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  318: 316  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1330  / 12 110.83




	Andrzej Bociąga 100.00 Chorzów                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    68 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 -  297: 339   50
    2    37 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 -  282: 407   50
    3    64 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 +  333: 247  150
    4    55 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  380: 325  150
    5    40 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 -  329: 368   64
    6    43 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 -  319: 407   67
    7    60 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 -  316: 331   57
    8    57 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  372: 245  150
    9    45 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 -  314: 469   50
   10    51 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 -  295: 353   50
   11    57 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  345: 316  150
   12    54 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 -  219: 452   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1038  / 12  86.50




	Michał  Borejko 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 -  355: 368   58
    2    41 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  420: 276  150
    3    38 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 +  351: 289  154
    4    13 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 +  403: 383  163
    5    13 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 -  252: 532   86
    6    27 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  339: 335  150
    7    23 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 +  423: 346  168
    8    14 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 -  419: 477   76
    9    18 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 -  321: 343   81
   10    21 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 -  336: 413   61
   11    33 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 -  326: 360   67
   12    37 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 -  277: 478   58
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1272  / 12 106.00




	Joanna Brychcy 100.00 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 -  324: 380   90
    2    54 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 +  380: 310  150
    3    26 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 -  323: 415   69
    4    55 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 -  325: 380   50
    5    53 Mirosława      Uryzaj                100.00 -  327: 343   50
    6    55 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 +  337: 326  155
    7    53 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  381: 372  150
    8    37 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  321: 394   50
    9    51 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 -  265: 477   50
   10    57 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 -  374: 385   50
   11    56 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  376: 344  150
   12    51 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 -  331: 341   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1064  / 12  88.67




	Łukasz Bryła 100.00 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 -  325: 338   73
    2    52 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  225: 461   50
    3    53 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 -  361: 393   68
    4    61 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  468: 236  150
    5    52 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  408: 297  150
    6    40 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 -  329: 521   50
    7    46 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 +  401: 302  150
    8    45 Jacek          Stolarczyk            100.00 +  457: 246  150
    9    36 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 +  378: 279  155
   10    42 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 +  331: 329  150
   11    23 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 +  341: 265  168
   12    18 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  371: 345  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1464  / 12 122.00




	Maciej Chmielowski 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 +  414: 410  161
    2    31 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 -  332: 432   87
    3    46 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  290: 406   50
    4    52 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 +  345: 333  150
    5    27 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 -  293: 437   58
    6    38 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 +  415: 397  150
    7    30 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 +  362: 297  158
    8    25 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 +  438: 372  166
    9    21 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 +  344: 335  153
   10    15 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 -  359: 408   70
   11    26 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 -  402: 409   64
   12    29 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 -  282: 425   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1335  / 12 111.25




	Adam Cieśla 100.00 Częstochowa              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    61 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 -  305: 342   55
    2    67 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  614: 143  150
    3    19 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 +  374: 296  158
    4    14 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 -  350: 478   61
    5    26 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 +  459: 389  151
    6    16 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 -  315: 370   50
    7    25 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 +  501: 303  152
    8    18 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 +  471: 239  150
    9    12 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 +  404: 327  168
   10     8 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 +  496: 327  168
   11     5 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 +  402: 298  165
   12     3 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 -  391: 411   90
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1518  / 12 126.50




	Daniel Czernatowicz 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.71 -  318: 495   66
    2    58 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  470: 287  150
    3    34 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  361: 367   50
    4    40 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 +  413: 317  150
    5    34 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 +  419: 335  150
    6    24 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 -  327: 476   52
    7    31 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 +  387: 290  150
    8    22 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 +  404: 272  158
    9    23 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 -  354: 381   64
   10    24 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  376: 306  150
   11    20 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 -  333: 449   68
   12    24 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 -  352: 355   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1275  / 12 106.25




	Przemysław Drochomirecki 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    64 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 +  408: 235  150
    9    33 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 +  338: 315  173
   10    31 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 -  292: 448   68
   11    37 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 +  359: 315  158
   12    32 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 -  327: 363   57
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     606  /  5 121.20




	Irena Ficak 100.00 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 -  281: 398   73
    2    46 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 -  332: 374   51
    3    61 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 +  309: 257  150
    4    53 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 -  253: 373   50
    5    56 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 +  379: 371  186
    6    51 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  314: 409   50
    7    53 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  372: 381   50
    8    59 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 +  400: 252  150
    9    56 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 -  343: 467   57
   10    58 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  334: 260  150
   11    49 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  287: 413   50
   12    53 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 -  273: 416   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1067  / 12  88.92




	Mikołaj Fidziński 100.00 Dębica                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    64 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 -  336: 368   52
    2    49 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  338: 297  150
    3    34 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 +  367: 361  150
    4    24 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  233: 552   50
    5    44 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 -  276: 328   51
    6    53 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  381: 269  150
    7    37 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 -  310: 375   67
    8    48 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 -  267: 358   60
    9    53 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  341: 260  150
   10    45 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 +  435: 307  150
   11    39 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 -  350: 426   50
   12    45 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 +  399: 262  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1244  / 12 103.67




	Andrzej Grabiński 100.00 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    57 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 +  345: 317  157
    2    25 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 +  402: 352  157
    3    12 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 +  447: 421  172
    4     5 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 +  421: 303  179
    5     2 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 +  443: 400  184
    6     3 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.72 +  427: 382  190
    7     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 +  348: 297  192
    8     1 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  318: 370   89
    9     3 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 -  311: 403   65
   10     5 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 -  344: 416   76
   11    10 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 +  412: 344  177
   12     7 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 -  336: 545   63
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1701  / 12 141.75




	Sylwester Gryz 100.00 Zabrze

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 -  292: 524   77
    2    42 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 +  338: 319  168
    3    46 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  406: 290  150
    4    25 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 +  387: 365  157
    5    20 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 +  408: 347  176
    6    12 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 -  411: 415   72
    7    19 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 -  322: 383   61
    8    18 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 -  239: 471   50
    9    31 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 +  451: 303  158
   10    23 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 -  322: 529   53
   11    34 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  469: 309  150
   12    27 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 -  316: 318   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1322  / 12 110.17




	Przemysław Herdzina 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 -  318: 344   67
    2    59 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  374: 322  150
    3    33 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 -  285: 415   57
    4    40 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 -  317: 413   50
    5    57 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  420: 289  150
    6    49 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 +  413: 255  150
    7    27 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 +  422: 296  158
    8    19 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 -  322: 470   91
    9    42 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 +  409: 346  154
   10    20 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 +  370: 283  163
   11    24 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  287: 366   50
   12    30 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 -  289: 373   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1307  / 12 108.92




	Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz 100.00 Jastrzębie Zdrój

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.28 -  265: 382   92
    2    48 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 -  237: 547   63
    3    60 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 -  307: 379   50
    4    65 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 -    0: 401   50
    5    66 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  419: 242  150
    6    63 Krzysztof      Kokot                 100.00 +  358: 302  150
    7    59 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 -  337: 479   50
   10    64 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  492: 104  150
   11    61 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  329: 264  150
   12    58 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  380: 289  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1055  / 10 105.50




	Leszek Kilian 100.00 Jaworzno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 -  262: 439   90
    2    50 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 +  352: 301  150
    3    48 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 +  375: 371  155
    4    32 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 -  241: 404   50
    5    45 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 -  336: 393   50
    6    50 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 -  342: 371   50
    7    50 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 +  395: 250  164
    8    46 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 -  304: 322   67
    9    48 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 -  298: 396   73
   10    53 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 -  226: 377   51
   11    58 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 -  337: 405   50
   12    60 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  314: 287  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1100  / 12  91.67




	Marta Kleinrok 100.00 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    54 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 -  253: 362   58
    2    53 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  294: 344   50
    3    55 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 +  382: 348  150
    4    51 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  365: 444   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     308  /  4  77.00




	Katarzyna Klimała 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 -  366: 378   64
    2    37 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 +  407: 282  150
    3    39 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 +  383: 309  173
    4    34 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 +  430: 326  157
    5    22 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 -  309: 405   77
    6    34 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 +  421: 269  164
    7    11 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  311: 498   85
    8    29 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  409: 381  150
    9    14 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 -  319: 388   91
   10    33 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 +  428: 370  168
   11    22 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 -  361: 466   69
   12    26 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 -  397: 432   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1398  / 12 116.50




	Paweł Kokoszka 100.00 Kłomnice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    62 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 -  357: 365   54
    2    40 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 -  306: 404   50
    3    55 Marta          Kleinrok              100.00 -  348: 382   50
    4    60 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 +  278: 264  150
    5    59 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 +  423: 223  150
    6    50 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 +  371: 342  150
    7    31 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 -  290: 387   50
    8    39 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 -  302: 402   50
    9    55 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  357: 343  150
   10    50 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 -  298: 419   86
   11    48 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 +  406: 287  150
   12    43 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 +  380: 331  155
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1245  / 12 103.75




	Krzysztof Kokot 100.00 Nowy Targ                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 -  262: 417   68
    2    51 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 -  311: 385   50
    3    65 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  345: 335  150
    4    54 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 -  259: 459   50
    5    55 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 -  294: 353   50
    6    63 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 -  302: 358   50
    7    61 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 +  330: 272  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     568  /  7  81.14




	Agata Kopta 100.00 Wodzisław Śląski         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 -  285: 341   68
    2    45 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 -  367: 414   50
    3    57 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 +  327: 264  150
    4    39 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 -  278: 449   58
    5    49 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 -  304: 378   68
    6    60 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 +  355: 270  150
    7    49 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 +  392: 316  151
    8    44 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 +  396: 366  150
    9    37 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 -  301: 445   76
   10    37 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  321: 424   50
   11    49 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  413: 287  150
   12    42 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 +  348: 300  158
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1279  / 12 106.58




	Michał Korzeniowski 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 +  396: 312  165
    2     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 +  330: 309  195
    3    14 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 -  269: 395   69
    4    31 Krzysztof      Mówka                 136.56 -  395: 473   87
    5    24 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 -  287: 347   78
    6    37 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 -  320: 394   73
    7    57 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  445: 196  150
    8    51 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 -  275: 378   58
    9    52 Jacek          Stolarczyk            100.00 -  337: 376   50
   10    54 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  316: 248  150
   11    46 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 -  221: 417   55
   12    54 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 +  452: 219  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1280  / 12 106.67




	Łukasz Kozub 100.00 Brzesko

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 -  325: 404   68
    2    53 Marta          Kleinrok              100.00 +  344: 294  150
    3    35 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 -  383: 388   79
    4    47 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 +  337: 321  150
    5    23 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 -  339: 386   65
    6    45 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 -  372: 380   50
    7    47 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  441: 288  150
    8    41 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 +  446: 256  151
    9    35 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 +  403: 253  150
   10    29 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 +  514: 340  158
   11    16 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 +  360: 317  169
   12    13 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 +  429: 368  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1508  / 12 125.67




	Jolanta Kruk 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    65 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 -  252: 456   52
    2    55 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 -  227: 422   50
    3    64 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 -  247: 333   50
    4    65 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 +  401:   0  150
    5    59 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 -  223: 423   50
    6    57 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 -  226: 337   50
    7    65 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  342: 158  150
    8    59 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 -  252: 400   50
    9    60 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 -  239: 355   50
   10    65 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  339: 156  150
   11    62 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  227: 358   50
   12    62 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 -  161: 393   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     902  / 12  75.17




	Krzysztof Kruk 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    66 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 -  295: 350   51
    2    40 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 +  404: 306  150
    3    28 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.27 -  249: 445   86
    4    47 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  321: 337   50
    5    63 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  434:  36  150
    6    54 Mirosława      Uryzaj                100.00 -  229: 360   50
    7    48 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 -  261: 443   86
    8    53 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 -  329: 371   50
    9    59 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  283: 377   50
   10    61 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 +  368: 218  150
   11    58 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 +  405: 337  150
   12    55 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  277: 258  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1173  / 12  97.75




	Maciej Lelowicz 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Filip          Klar                  116.74 -  322: 417   67
    2    56 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 +  304: 247  150
    3    47 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 -  279: 343   50
    4    58 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  342: 351   50
    5    50 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  364: 290  150
    6    45 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 +  380: 372  150
    7    34 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 -  323: 366   79
    8    43 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 +  373: 315  186
    9    38 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 -  289: 432   69
   10    39 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 -  319: 345   50
   11    51 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 -  336: 366   57
   12    52 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 -  367: 368   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1119  / 12  93.25




	Tomasz Lempart 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    67 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 -  360: 387   50
    2    39 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  442: 345  150
    3    29 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 +  405: 318  150
    4    24 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  552: 233  150
    5     7 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 +  377: 336  168
    6     9 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 -  306: 408   68
    7    17 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 +  430: 362  168
    8    12 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 -  333: 338   57
    9    17 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 +  435: 423  179
   10    11 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 -  403: 420   77
   11    14 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 -  367: 433   91
   12    20 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 -  310: 375   78
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1386  / 12 115.50




	Krzysztof Leśniak 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Aleksandra     Merklejn-Kaczanowska  113.96 -  318: 409   64
    2    60 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 +  375: 317  150
    3    32 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 -  357: 405   61
    4    48 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 +  331: 237  154
    5    28 Jakub          Nalepa                100.00 +  369: 251  150
    6    30 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 +  472: 403  158
    7    20 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 -  324: 433   53
    8    21 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 -  265: 439   61
    9    29 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 +  391: 345  150
   10    27 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 -  278: 445   79
   11    36 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 +  406: 332  152
   12    31 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 -  212: 506   60
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1292  / 12 107.67




	Leokadia Litwinowicz 100.00 Gliwice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Maciej         Perzyński             119.86 -  376: 382   70
    2    36 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 +  390: 358  150
    3    41 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 +  462: 291  150
    4    21 Filip          Klar                  116.74 +  382: 271  167
    5    17 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 -  363: 442   68
    6    25 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 -  370: 477   68
    7    29 Grzegorz       Wilk                  100.00 -  337: 363   50
    8    36 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 +  361: 226  161
    9    28 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 +  386: 351  150
   10    26 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 +  412: 310  160
   11    19 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 +  417: 359  168
   12    14 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 -  286: 389   90
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1452  / 12 121.00




	Dariusz Maciejuk 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 -  314: 389   86
    2    64 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  247: 435   50
    3    68 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  652:  76  150
    4    36 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 +  363: 326  150
    5    30 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  368: 341  150
    6    28 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 +  419: 372  161
    7    21 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 -  284: 483   74
    8    26 Filip          Klar                  116.74 -  420: 464   67
    9    26 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 -  352: 385   60
   10    34 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 -  378: 383   68
   11    41 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 -  333: 354   58
   12    48 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 +  453: 422  173
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1247  / 12 103.92




	Dorota Maciejuk 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          134.74 -  314: 524   85
    2    65 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  399: 259  150
    3    24 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 -  317: 437   95
    4    53 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  373: 253  150
    5    45 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 +  393: 336  150
    6    26 Paweł          Ochot                 103.18 -  399: 431   53
    7    40 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 -  302: 314   54
    8    47 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  348: 343  150
    9    25 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 -  261: 497   71
   10    48 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 -  318: 368   57
   11    45 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 -  310: 317   55
   12    50 Bożena         Matysiak              100.00 +  345: 280  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1220  / 12 101.67




	Katarzyna Majewska 100.00 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    53 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 -  296: 385   58
    2    39 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  345: 442   50
    3    58 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  386: 308  150
    4    56 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 -  356: 368   50
    5    50 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 -  290: 364   50
    6    57 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 +  337: 226  150
    7    54 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 -  323: 429   50
    8    53 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 +  371: 329  150
    9    53 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  260: 341   50
   10    59 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 +  391: 294  150
   11    47 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  204: 465   50
   12    55 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 -  258: 277   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1008  / 12  84.00




	Andrzej Matyasik 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 -  222: 465   66
    2    61 Wojciech       Zajączkowski          100.00 -  284: 378   50
    3    59 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 -  232: 292   50
    4    64 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  364: 347  150
    5    60 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 -  162: 433   50
    6    62 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 -  160: 429   50
    7    63 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  315: 293  150
    8    60 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  236: 362   50
    9    62 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  261: 434   50
   10    62 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 -  294: 327   50
   11    64 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 +  359: 184  150
   12    63 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 +  308: 288  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1016  / 12  84.67




	Piotr Matyasik 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 -  192: 473   66
    2    65 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 -  259: 399   50
    3    65 Krzysztof      Kokot                 100.00 -  335: 345   50
    4    61 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 -  236: 468   50
    5    66 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 -  242: 419   50
    6    66 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  346: 287  150
    7    63 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 -  293: 315   50
    8    62 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  476: 157  150
    9    57 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 -  201: 418   51
   10    63 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 +  328: 307  150
   11    61 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 -  264: 329   50
   12    62 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 +  393: 161  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1017  / 12  84.75




	Bożena Matysiak 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 +  452: 337  163
    2    22 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 +  394: 312  161
    3    15 Iwona          Baran                 118.12 -  366: 421   68
    4    23 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 -  367: 412   74
    5    29 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 +  420: 277  158
    6    22 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 +  325: 304  152
    7    10 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 -  276: 471   65
    8    33 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 -  332: 408   71
    9    39 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 -  260: 418   57
   10    45 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  307: 435   50
   11    44 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 -  316: 399   51
   12    50 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 -  280: 345   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1120  / 12  93.33




	Andrzej Nagwizda 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 -  238: 475   63
    2    57 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  291: 433   50
    3    57 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  264: 327   50
    4    67 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  251: 219  150
    5    61 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 -  232: 340   50
    6    61 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  247: 332   50
    7    62 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 -  214: 297   50
    8    64 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 -  235: 408   50
   10    63 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 -  307: 328   50
   11    64 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 -  184: 359   50
   12    65 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  411:  98  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     763  / 11  69.36




	Jakub Nalepa 100.00 Gliwice                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 -  301: 499   69
    2    68 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  622:  41  150
    3    18 Kamil          Górka                 140.11 -  280: 537   90
    4    37 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 +  387: 299  186
    5    28 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 -  251: 369   50
    6    36 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 +  397: 336  150
    7    35 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 -  310: 343   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     745  /  7 106.43




	Katarzyna Niedźwiedź 100.00 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    55 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 -  347: 437   57
    2    44 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 +  449: 311  150
    3    30 Wojciech       Zajączkowski          100.00 +  368: 236  150
    4    32 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 +  404: 241  150
    5     8 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 -  320: 327   81
    6    15 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 -  261: 472   65
    7    45 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 -  239: 404   50
    8    38 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 -  352: 402   58
    9    50 Monika         Rubinstein            100.00 -  362: 381   50
   10    52 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  310: 438   50
   11    55 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  562: 239  150
   12    49 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 -  290: 395   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1061  / 12  88.42




	Krzysztof Obremski 100.00 Legnica                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Sławomir       Kucia                 123.90 -  298: 421   74
    2    35 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 -  325: 380   61
    3    60 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 +  379: 307  150
    4    35 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 -  284: 508   77
    5    60 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  433: 162  150
    6    47 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  472: 291  150
    7    41 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 -  373: 380   68
    8    40 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 -  358: 396   50
    9    45 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 +  469: 314  150
   10    36 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 +  445: 268  161
   11    27 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 -  261: 429   63
   12    35 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 +  362: 252  157
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1311  / 12 109.25




	Wojciech Obremski 100.00 Legnica                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 -  253: 470   76
    2    54 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  310: 380   50
    3    67 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  411: 130  150
    4    41 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 -  271: 297   55
    5    51 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 -  266: 427   50
    6    62 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  429: 160  150
    7    46 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 -  302: 401   50
    8    58 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.71 -  268: 508   66
    9    61 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 +  322: 161  150
   10    55 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 -  269: 294   64
   11    59 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  299: 298  150
   12    57 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 -  287: 374   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1061  / 12  88.42




	Bartosz Orłowski 100.00 Bytom

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    58 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 +  386: 365  157
    2     8 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 -  382: 441   78
    3    40 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 -  316: 381   64
    4    43 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 +  485: 372  150
    5    32 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.32 +  398: 394  167
    6    27 Michał         Borejko               100.00 -  335: 339   50
    7    32 Filip          Klar                  116.74 -  345: 364   67
    8    37 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  394: 321  150
    9    29 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 -  345: 391   50
   10    37 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  424: 321  150
   11    28 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 +  347: 333  166
   12    25 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 -  266: 425   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1310  / 12 109.17




	Renata Polończyk 100.00 Bielsko Biała            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    68 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 +  339: 297  150
    2    29 Andrzej        Rakoczy               118.42 -  297: 321   68
    3    43 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 +  385: 292  150
    4    28 Filip          Sosin                 113.44 -  288: 488   63
    5    39 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 -  258: 403   50
    6    49 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 -  255: 413   50
    7    56 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 -  337: 452   50
    8    54 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 -  254: 275   57
    9    63 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 -  330: 400   50
   10    62 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  327: 294  150
   11    60 Anna           Arana                 100.00 +  465: 247  150
   12    56 Jacek          Stolarczyk            100.00 -  273: 298   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1038  / 12  86.50




	Marek Rogalski 100.00 Chełm                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Tomasz         Figiel                123.43 -  297: 309   73
    2    38 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 +  337: 323  157
    3    44 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 +  383: 323  158
    4    30 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 -  318: 422   76
    5    34 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 -  335: 419   50
    6    40 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 +  521: 329  150
    7    42 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 +  342: 334  157
    8    23 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 -  297: 453   68
    9    28 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 -  351: 386   50
   10    46 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 -  344: 417   50
   11    43 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 -  343: 350   50
   12    49 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 +  395: 290  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1189  / 12  99.08




	Renata Rosół 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 +  375: 338  181
    2    15 Katarzyna      Stępień               116.09 -  329: 432   66
    3    27 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 -  289: 361   76
    4    36 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 -  326: 363   50
    5    55 Krzysztof      Kokot                 100.00 +  353: 294  150
    6    39 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 -  328: 333   50
    7    56 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 +  452: 337  150
    8    49 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 +  412: 300  150
    9    43 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 +  363: 317  158
   10    25 Jarosław       Sobczak               110.61 -  309: 404   61
   11    35 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 -  296: 343   60
   12    40 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  331: 359   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1202  / 12 100.17




	Monika Rubinstein 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 -  204: 477   79
    2    64 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 +  435: 247  150
    3    41 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 -  291: 462   50
    4    50 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 -  299: 375   51
    5    52 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 -  297: 408   50
    6    61 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 +  332: 247  150
    7    55 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 -  357: 474   60
    8    60 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  362: 236  150
    9    50 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 +  381: 362  150
   10    40 Beata          Piotrowska            107.82 -  321: 336   58
   11    52 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 +  380: 349  161
   12    44 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 +  383: 240  157
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1266  / 12 105.50




	Janusz Sojka 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    67 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 +  387: 360  150
    2     6 Radosław       Konca                 127.05 -  339: 359   77
    3    51 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  351: 264  150
    4    20 Artur          Irzyk                 119.22 -  408: 414   69
    5    39 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 +  403: 258  150
    6    14 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 -  349: 387   77
    7    36 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 -  280: 299   50
    8    44 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  366: 396   50
    9    46 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 -  279: 381   61
   10    51 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 +  353: 295  150
   11    43 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 +  350: 343  150
   12    38 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 +  405: 311  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1286  / 12 107.17




	Michał Sosin 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Justyna        Fugiel                134.20 -  332: 357   84
    2    51 Krzysztof      Kokot                 100.00 +  385: 311  150
    3    21 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 -  368: 382   81
    4    42 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  405: 313  150
    5    37 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 +  397: 378  160
    6    16 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 +  370: 315  150
    7    18 Paweł          Jackowski             125.58 -  370: 382   76
    8    30 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 +  401: 248  154
    9    15 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 +  390: 297  163
   10    10 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.03 -  383: 393   95
   11    21 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 +  393: 356  176
   12    16 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 -  342: 417   58
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1497  / 12 124.75




	Stanisław Stanek 100.00 Olkusz                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Michał         Waszkiewicz           118.85 -  333: 404   69
    2    50 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 -  301: 352   50
    3    59 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  292: 232  150
    4    52 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  333: 345   50
    5    48 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 +  422: 269  157
    6    36 Jakub          Nalepa                100.00 -  336: 397   50
    7    52 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 +  351: 289  150
    8    40 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 +  396: 358  150
    9    35 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  253: 403   50
   10    35 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 -  329: 376   57
   11    48 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 -  287: 406   50
   12    51 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  341: 331  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1133  / 12  94.42




	Andrzej Stańczyk 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Marcin         Skowron               111.10 -  295: 351   61
    2    41 Michał         Borejko               100.00 -  276: 420   50
    3    66 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  394: 332  150
    4    42 Michał         Sosin                 100.00 -  313: 405   50
    5    62 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  333: 274  150
    6    46 Jerzy          Luter                 107.54 -  306: 390   58
    7    47 Łukasz         Kozub                 100.00 -  288: 441   50
    8    61 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 -  290: 408   50
    9    62 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  434: 261  150
   10    52 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 +  438: 310  150
   11    47 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  465: 204  150
   12    40 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 +  359: 331  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1219  / 12 101.58




	Kamil Stokłosa 100.00 Skawina                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 -   86: 502   72
    2    67 Adam           Cieśla                100.00 -  143: 614   50
    3    67 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 -  130: 411   50
    4    67 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 -  219: 251   50
    5    67 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 -  165: 324   50
    7    64 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  106: 402   50
    8    62 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 -  157: 476   50
    9    64 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  185: 111  150
   10    65 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 -  156: 339   50
   11    65 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  171: 100  150
   12    64 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 -  104: 486   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     772  / 11  70.18




	Patryk Stokłosa 100.00 Skawina                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 -   62: 718   71
    2    68 Jakub          Nalepa                100.00 -   41: 622   50
    3    68 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 -   76: 652   50
    5    63 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 -   36: 434   50
    6    64 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 -   49: 457   50
    7    65 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 -  158: 342   50
    8    63 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 -   47: 360   50
    9    64 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 -  111: 185   50
   10    64 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 -  104: 492   50
   11    65 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 -  100: 171   50
   12    65 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 -   98: 411   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     571  / 11  51.91




	Jacek Stolarczyk 100.00 Zator

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    45 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 -  246: 457   50
    9    52 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  376: 337  150
   10    43 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 -  320: 415   50
   11    53 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 -  228: 318   50
   12    56 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 +  298: 273  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     450  /  5  90.00




	Maciej Stolarczyk 100.00 Zator

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 -  257: 520   78
    2    52 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 +  461: 225  150
    3    20 Ewa            Ciszewska             113.25 -  295: 422   63
    4    59 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  354: 220  150
    5    30 Dariusz        Maciejuk              100.00 -  341: 368   50
    6    53 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  269: 381   50
    7    58 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 -  290: 363   50
    8    56 Anna           Arana                 100.00 -  338: 409   50
    9    58 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 -  305: 348   50
   10    60 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 +  343: 292  150
   11    56 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  344: 376   50
   12    59 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  348: 280  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1041  / 12  86.75




	Szymon Stolarczyk 100.00 Zator                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 -  216: 429   76
    2    62 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 +  327: 282  157
    3    51 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 -  264: 351   50
    4    59 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  220: 354   50
    5    62 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  274: 333   50
    6    59 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 -  296: 356   50
    7    64 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  402: 106  150
    8    57 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 -  245: 372   50
    9    59 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 +  377: 283  150
   10    58 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 -  260: 334   50
   11    62 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 +  358: 227  150
   12    59 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  280: 348   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1033  / 12  86.08




	Adrian Szczepanik 100.00 Zator                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Jarosław       Puchalski             127.15 -  250: 521   77
    2    56 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 -  247: 304   50
    3    61 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 -  257: 309   50
    4    62 Teresa         Zalewska              100.00 -  194: 395   50
    5    64 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  318: 282  150
    6    60 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  270: 355   50
    7    61 Krzysztof      Kokot                 100.00 -  272: 330   50
    8    63 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  360:  47  150
    9    61 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 -  161: 322   50
   10    61 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 -  218: 368   50
   11    63 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 +  317: 312  150
   12    64 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  486: 104  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1027  / 12  85.58




	Zbigniew Szepczyński 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 -  287: 348   60
    2    44 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 -  311: 449   50
    3    63 Krzysztof      Zalewski              100.00 +  312: 252  150
    4    56 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  368: 356  150
    5    42 Rafał          Wesołowski            102.27 -  318: 382   52
    6    48 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 +  384: 313  164
    7    35 Jakub          Nalepa                100.00 +  343: 310  150
    8    27 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 -  281: 354   79
    9    41 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 -  326: 427   52
   10    42 Łukasz         Bryła                 100.00 -  329: 331   50
   11    53 Jacek          Stolarczyk            100.00 +  318: 228  150
   12    46 Agnieszka      Krupka                100.57 +  390: 285  151
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1258  / 12 104.83




	Tomasz Ulrych 100.00 Tychy

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    60 Robert         Kaciński              105.25 -  288: 437   55
    2    43 Łukasz         Bobowski              100.00 +  350: 321  150
    3    42 Jakub          Witkowski             100.00 +  381: 289  150
    4    29 Sławomir       Nosek                 128.81 -  315: 347   79
    5    36 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  263: 387   50
    6    47 Krzysztof      Obremski              100.00 -  291: 472   50
    7    52 Stanisław      Stanek                100.00 -  289: 351   50
    8    52 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 +  390: 269  151
    9    51 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  477: 265  150
   10    49 Joanna         Ostrowska             108.21 -  266: 369   58
   11    50 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 -  298: 343   64
   12    53 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  416: 273  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1157  / 12  96.42




	Mirosława Uryzaj 100.00 Mysłowice                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    59 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 -  315: 331   57
    2    63 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 +  290: 288  150
    3    50 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 -  353: 374   64
    4    45 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 -  234: 465   58
    5    53 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  343: 327  150
    6    54 Krzysztof      Kruk                  100.00 +  360: 229  150
    7    39 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 -  314: 416   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     705  /  7 100.71




	Grzegorz Wilk 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           117.54 +  383: 353  168
    2    10 Marek          Dudkiewicz            121.68 -  313: 352   72
    3    29 Tomasz         Lempart               100.00 -  318: 405   50
    4    58 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 +  351: 342  150
    5    31 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 -  344: 451   57
    6    51 Irena          Ficak                 100.00 +  409: 314  150
    7    29 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 +  363: 337  150
    8    24 Andrzej        Rechowicz             122.77 +  421: 336  173
    9    19 Zbigniew       Wietecki              117.73 -  329: 371   68
   10    24 Daniel         Czernatowicz          100.00 -  306: 376   50
   11    34 Sylwester      Gryz                  100.00 -  309: 469   50
   12    39 Krzysztof      Sojka                 101.01 +  423: 403  151
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1289  / 12 107.42




	Jakub Witkowski 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Maciej         Czupryniak            134.24 -  346: 456   84
    2    45 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  414: 367  150
    3    42 Tomasz         Ulrych                100.00 -  289: 381   50
    4    49 Paweł          Frynia                110.19 -  331: 391   60
    5    51 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 +  427: 266  150
    6    39 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 +  333: 328  150
    7    24 Robert         Kamiński              121.44 +  423: 331  171
   10    19 Aleksander     Puchalski             127.50 -  417: 457   78
   11    30 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 +  416: 312  173
   12    26 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 +  432: 397  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1216  / 10 121.60




	Justyna Woszczyna 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Paweł          Jędryka               110.85 -  324: 402   61
    2    55 Jolanta        Kruk                  100.00 +  422: 227  150
    3    47 Maciej         Lelowicz              100.00 +  343: 279  150
    4    18 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 -  189: 495   81
    5    43 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 +  335: 329  176
    6    32 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 -  325: 391   57
    7    36 Janusz         Sojka                 100.00 +  299: 280  150
    8    29 Katarzyna      Klimała               100.00 -  381: 409   50
    9    40 Piotr          Adamczyk              100.00 -  301: 364   50
   10    44 Stanisław      Ochot                 122.97 -  274: 476   73
   11    54 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 -  277: 362   54
   12    57 Wojciech       Obremski              100.00 +  374: 287  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1202  / 12 100.17




	Wojciech Wróbel 100.00 Zator                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Joanna         Stępień               128.62 -  172: 511   79
    2    66 Michał         Trumpus               115.00 -  151: 536   65
    3    66 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  332: 394   50
    4    66 Adam           Zalewski              100.00 -  219: 350   50
    5    65 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 -  245: 310   50
    6    66 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 -  287: 346   50
    7    66 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 -  237: 382   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     394  /  7  56.29




	Sylwester Wójcik 100.00 Lublin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Renata         Kowalska              108.15 -  298: 440   58
    2    36 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           100.00 -  358: 390   50
    3    56 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 100.00 +  307: 249  150
    4    43 Bartosz        Orłowski              100.00 -  372: 485   50
    5    54 Krzysztof      Borodziuk             103.80 -  264: 372   54
    6    59 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  356: 296  150
    7    59 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 +  479: 337  150
    8    34 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 +  395: 334  157
    9    30 Piotr          Rosół                 115.82 -  403: 446   66
   10    43 Jacek          Stolarczyk            100.00 +  415: 320  150
   11    32 Marta          Szeliga-Frynia        102.22 +  384: 278  152
   12    28 Grzegorz       Pukniel               106.93 +  412: 396  157
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1344  / 12 112.00




	Wojciech Zajączkowski 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Grzegorz       Matysiak              114.22 -  318: 322   64
    2    61 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  378: 284  150
    3    30 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 -  236: 368   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     264  /  3  88.00




	Teresa Zalewska 100.00 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.61 -  263: 367   90
    2    49 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  297: 338   50
    3    52 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 -  325: 395   57
    4    62 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 +  395: 194  150
    5    61 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 +  340: 232  150
    6    44 Andrzej        Szepczyński           125.67 -  242: 444   76
    7    54 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  429: 323  150
    8    47 Dorota         Maciejuk              100.00 -  343: 348   50
    9    44 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            107.28 -  315: 359   57
   10    60 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  292: 343   50
   11    57 Andrzej        Bociąga               100.00 -  316: 345   50
   12    60 Leszek         Kilian                100.00 -  287: 314   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     980  / 12  81.67




	Adam Zalewski 100.00 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Szymon         Fidziński             138.86 -  209: 537   89
    2    63 Mirosława      Uryzaj                100.00 -  288: 290   50
    3    62 Maciej         Śliwa                 106.86 -  302: 383   57
    4    66 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  350: 219  150
    5    57 Przemysław     Herdzina              100.00 -  289: 420   50
    6    64 Patryk         Stokłosa              100.00 +  457:  49  150
    7    51 Wojciech       Sołdan                104.57 -  204: 395   55
    8    55 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 -  236: 417   64
    9    58 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  348: 305  150
   10    57 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  385: 374  150
   11    55 Katarzyna      Niedźwiedź            100.00 -  239: 562   50
   12    58 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            100.00 -  289: 380   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1065  / 12  88.75




	Krzysztof Zalewski 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   117.18 -  274: 461   67
    2    47 Dawid          Pikul                 130.90 -  220: 542   81
    3    63 Zbigniew       Szepczyński           100.00 -  252: 312   50
    4    63 Anna           Arana                 100.00 -  268: 313   50
    5    67 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  324: 165  150
    6    58 Krzysztof      Usakiewicz            135.94 -  302: 415   86
    7    62 Andrzej        Nagwizda              100.00 +  297: 214  150
    9    63 Renata         Polończyk             100.00 +  400: 330  150
   10    59 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 -  294: 391   50
   11    63 Adrian         Szczepanik            100.00 -  312: 317   50
   12    63 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 -  288: 308   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     934  / 11  84.91




	Arkadiusz Łydka 100.00 Jaworzno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              141.02 -  226: 564   91
    2    60 Krzysztof      Leśniak               100.00 -  317: 375   50
    3    56 Sylwester      Wójcik                100.00 -  249: 307   50
    4    60 Paweł          Kokoszka              100.00 -  264: 278   50
    5    65 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  310: 245  150
    6    56 Magdalena      Ochot                 106.78 +  410: 304  157
    7    58 Maciej         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  363: 290  150
    8    49 Renata         Rosół                 100.00 -  300: 412   50
    9    54 Mariusz        Makuch                114.13 +  364: 326  164
   10    46 Marek          Rogalski              100.00 +  417: 344  150
   11    39 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  426: 350  150
   12    33 Arkadiusz      Biegun                106.51 -  259: 416   57
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1269  / 12 105.75