Kazimierz.J Merklejn 144.40 Szczecin               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 +  434: 316  161
    2    15 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 +  486: 400  169
    3     4 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 +  411: 272  169
    4     3 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 +  415: 347  169
    5     3 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 -  384: 404   60
    6     3 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 -  300: 421   73
    7     9 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 +  390: 380  177
    8     6 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 +  424: 307  175
    9     4 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 +  349: 345  161
   10     1 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 +  407: 294  188
   11     2 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 +  455: 371  186
   12     1 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  391: 408   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1776  / 12 148.00




	Mateusz Żbikowski 142.44 Warszawa         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 -  370: 407   61
    2    29 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 +  420: 410  179
    3    22 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 +  410: 286  155
    4    16 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 +  464: 285  170
    5     7 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 +  429: 337  169
    6     6 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 +  390: 333  170
    7     5 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 +  425: 325  160
    8     2 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 +  386: 385  190
    9     2 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 +  409: 361  186
   10     2 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 +  409: 385  173
   11     1 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  303: 384   88
   12     2 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 -  352: 385   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1790  / 12 149.17




	Mariusz Skrobosz 140.80 Warszawa               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 +  550: 346  160
    2     1 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  497: 354  150
    3     1 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 +  480: 363  161
    4     1 Daniel         Czernatowicz          120.33 +  446: 340  170
    5     1 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 +  430: 362  167
    6     1 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 +  509: 290  160
    7     1 Andrzej        Gostomski             112.11 +  421: 335  162
    8     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 -  329: 458   86
    9     1 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  351: 439   88
   10     3 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 -  355: 432   70
   11     4 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 -  304: 515   90
   12     6 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 +  393: 324  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1634  / 12 136.17




	Sławomir Kordjalik 140.41 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 -  384: 407   60
    2    27 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 +  434: 325  174
    3    16 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 +  419: 359  152
    4    13 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 +  381: 346  170
    5     9 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 +  447: 394  169
    6     8 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 +  546: 238  150
    7     2 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 +  454: 331  173
    8     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 -  385: 386   92
    9     3 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 +  476: 282  187
   10     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 -  387: 389   86
   11     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 +  515: 304  191
   12     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 -  420: 441   86
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1690  / 12 140.83




	Kamil Górka 138.82 Łęczna           

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 =  407: 407  109
    2    24 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 +  368: 354  171
    3    12 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 +  389: 364  187
    4     6 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 -  351: 363   60
    5    16 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 -  338: 374   79
    6    25 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 +  426: 414  169
    7    15 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 +  426: 286  187
    8    11 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 +  421: 319  169
    9     8 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 +  463: 394  182
   10     5 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 +  430: 361  179
   11     3 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 +  411: 337  170
   12     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 +  385: 352  192
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1854  / 12 154.50




	Tomasz Zwoliński 138.09 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 +  484: 320  159
    2     2 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 +  397: 337  173
    3     6 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 -  397: 401   69
    4     8 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 +  479: 306  162
    5     4 Daniel         Czernatowicz          120.33 +  439: 299  170
    6     2 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 +  412: 291  186
    7     3 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 +  382: 338  187
    8     3 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 +  442: 375  161
    9     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 +  439: 351  191
   10     1 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 -  294: 407   94
   11     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 +  384: 303  192
   12     1 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 +  408: 391  194
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1938  / 12 161.50




	Justyna Fugiel 137.30 Sandomierz             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Damian         Krężel                107.65 +  484: 327  158
    2     3 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 -  342: 376   50
    3    15 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 -  405: 432   73
    4    27 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 +  342: 337  171
    5    23 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 +  361: 315  162
    6    21 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 +  394: 335  167
    7    15 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 -  286: 426   89
    8    22 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 +  473: 363  150
    9    11 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 -  354: 395   64
   10    18 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 -  319: 406   69
   11    22 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 -  334: 368   69
   12    17 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 +  402: 341  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1392  / 12 116.00




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 136.83 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 +  369: 307  157
    2     9 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 +  446: 308  162
    3    12 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 -  364: 389   89
    4    20 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  404: 302  150
    5    12 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  349: 306  150
    6     5 Filip          Klar                  116.78 +  395: 308  167
    7     3 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  338: 382   88
    8     4 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 +  486: 321  182
    9     6 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 -  346: 489   73
   10    11 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 +  345: 277  150
   11     8 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 +  407: 404  171
   12     5 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 -  333: 372   64
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1603  / 12 133.58




	Dawid Pikul 136.75 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 -  331: 480   56
    2    44 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 +  463: 253  150
    3    21 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 +  374: 337  154
    4    23 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 -  315: 351   50
    5    29 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  538: 267  150
    6    17 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 +  396: 294  173
    7    11 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 +  510: 321  150
    8     5 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 +  443: 308  185
    9     3 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 -  282: 476   90
   10     7 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 +  349: 332  160
   11     5 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 -  333: 339   73
   12     7 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 +  438: 429  182
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1573  / 12 131.08




	Stanisław Rydzik 136.17 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 +  419: 332  156
    2    17 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 +  484: 312  162
    3     5 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 +  402: 277  150
    4     4 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 +  493: 303  167
    5     2 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 +  410: 347  170
    6     2 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  291: 412   88
    7     4 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 +  411: 295  175
    8     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 +  458: 329  191
    9     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 -  361: 409   92
   10     4 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 +  389: 387  190
   11     2 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 -  371: 455   94
   12     3 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 +  441: 420  190
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1825  / 12 152.08




	Paweł Jackowski 134.92 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 -  336: 393   55
    2    39 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  424: 314  150
    3    29 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 +  368: 301  162
    4    10 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 +  428: 356  167
    5    15 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 -  287: 507   50
    6    12 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 +  434: 342  181
    7    17 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 +  385: 316  150
    8     5 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 -  308: 443   87
    9    14 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 -  359: 448   79
   10    25 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 -  336: 351   63
   11    24 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 +  417: 349  165
   12    18 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 +  468: 320  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1469  / 12 122.42




	Karol Wyrębkiewicz 132.32 Łódź              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 +  459: 277  154
    2     8 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 -  404: 412   69
    3    13 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 +  477: 436  163
    4     7 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 -  374: 381   79
    5    17 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 +  367: 345  156
    6    14 Daniel         Czernatowicz          120.33 +  453: 385  170
    7     7 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 +  485: 377  170
    8     4 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 -  321: 486   87
    9     8 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 -  394: 463   89
   10    13 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 +  441: 335  159
   11     9 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 +  386: 308  181
   12     7 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 -  429: 438   87
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1564  / 12 130.33




	Piotr Pietuchowski 130.84 Białystok                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 -  350: 443   54
    2    32 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 +  412: 321  162
    3    28 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 -  400: 430   73
    4    29 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 +  500: 287  155
    5    18 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 +  441: 440  162
    6    12 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 -  342: 434   85
    7    21 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 +  349: 295  171
    8    15 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 -  333: 389   69
    9    19 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 +  397: 340  159
   10    16 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 +  479: 330  174
   11     9 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 -  308: 386   82
   12    15 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  385: 371  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1496  / 12 124.67




	Sławomir Kucia 129.02 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 -  311: 443   52
    2    34 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 +  445: 266  160
    3    33 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 +  405: 380  159
    4     7 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 +  381: 374  182
    5    16 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 +  374: 338  189
    6     7 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 -  357: 401   61
    7     8 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  410: 380  150
    8    12 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 -  301: 393   63
    9    14 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 +  448: 359  185
   10     8 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  453: 330  150
   11     7 Damian         Krężel                107.65 +  436: 297  158
   12     4 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 +  451: 332  173
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1682  / 12 140.17




	Michał Trumpus 128.97 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 -  318: 394   50
    2    29 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 -  410: 420   92
    3    39 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 +  563: 247  160
    4    26 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 -  382: 459   61
    5    35 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 +  468: 240  150
    6    26 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  367: 354  150
    7    18 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 -  317: 419   69
    8    25 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 -  373: 405   71
    9    32 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 +  408: 371  150
   10    14 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  539: 352  150
   11    19 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 +  506: 339  162
   12    14 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 +  420: 367  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1432  / 12 119.33




	Filip Sosin 128.53 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 -  335: 447   50
    2    40 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 +  417: 333  150
    3    35 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 -  346: 397   50
    4    31 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  353: 296  150
    5    33 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  400: 338  150
    6    24 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 -  312: 351   59
    7    33 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 +  445: 328  150
    8    23 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  416: 295  150
    9    12 Filip          Klar                  116.78 +  417: 289  167
   10     5 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 -  361: 430   89
   11    12 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 +  402: 333  160
   12    10 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 -  410: 428   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1394  / 12 116.17




	Łukasz Bryła 127.33 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 +  469: 257  150
    2     6 Jacek          Pietruszka            122.31 +  377: 371  172
    3     9 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 -  293: 424   67
    4     9 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  394: 351  150
    5     5 Filip          Klar                  116.78 -  287: 373   67
    6    15 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 +  405: 382  163
    7     9 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 -  380: 390   94
    8    13 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  292: 468   50
    9    25 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 +  436: 313  152
   10    24 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 -  297: 424   65
   11    25 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 +  365: 358  175
   12    20 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 -  317: 469   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1374  / 12 114.50




	Andrzej Rechowicz 125.18 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  362: 305  150
    2    13 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 -  366: 379   70
    3    17 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 +  454: 344  154
    4    19 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  384: 359  150
    5    14 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 +  376: 362  169
    6     4 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  373: 346  150
    7     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 -  295: 411   86
    8     6 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 -  307: 424   94
    9    16 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 -  379: 400   59
   10    29 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 -  333: 457   50
   11    25 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 -  358: 365   77
   12    29 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 -  267: 455   54
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1263  / 12 105.25




	Artur Irzyk 124.98 Strzyżów                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 +  398: 306  150
    2    26 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.62 -  322: 345   65
    3    19 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 -  374: 420   56
    4    34 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  325: 390   50
    5    38 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  381: 349  150
    6    36 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 -  321: 483   72
    7    38 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 -  258: 349   50
    8    41 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 +  400: 272  150
    9    36 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 +  464: 306  161
   10    22 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 +  383: 334  165
   11    26 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 +  442: 273  150
   12    19 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  396: 262  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1369  / 12 114.08




	Miłosz Wrzałek 123.52 Reda                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 -  320: 339   50
    2    27 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 -  325: 434   90
    3    43 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  397: 328  150
    4    39 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  331: 315  150
    5    26 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 -  419: 456   65
    6    37 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 +  404: 339  150
    7    30 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 -  390: 448   69
    8    28 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 -  336: 497   62
    9    34 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 +  441: 244  156
   10    16 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 -  330: 479   81
   11    31 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 -  333: 361   50
   12    36 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 -  334: 358   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1135  / 12  94.58




	Iwona Kucia 123.32 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 +  360: 279  150
    2    14 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 -  306: 376   63
    3    28 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 +  430: 400  181
    4    14 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 +  396: 292  156
    5     8 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 -  297: 447   61
    6    17 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 -  294: 396   87
    7    29 Daniel         Czernatowicz          120.33 +  412: 344  170
    8    18 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 +  469: 281  165
    9    15 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 -  373: 393   69
   10    23 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 +  358: 335  152
   11    14 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 +  342: 337  169
   12    12 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 +  433: 352  159
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1582  / 12 131.83




	Jarosław Puchalski 123.19 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 +  394: 337  150
    2     2 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  337: 397   88
    3    15 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 +  432: 405  187
    4    25 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 +  352: 349  159
    5     6 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  454: 306  150
    6     3 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 +  421: 300  194
    7     2 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 -  331: 454   90
    8     9 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 +  462: 397  159
    9     6 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 +  489: 346  187
   10     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 -  385: 409   92
   11     5 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 +  339: 333  187
   12     4 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 -  332: 451   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1722  / 12 143.50




	Jacek Pietruszka 122.31 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  386: 347  150
    2     6 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 -  371: 377   77
    3    32 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 +  296: 273  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     377  /  3 125.67




	Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 121.77 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  334: 326  150
    2    23 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 -  324: 447   60
    3    31 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 -  333: 458   69
    4    28 Damian         Krężel                107.65 -  251: 409   58
    5    39 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 +  367: 323  152
    6    36 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 +  483: 321  175
    7    27 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 -  324: 520   64
    8    27 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 +  393: 360  154
    9    28 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 +  378: 345  162
   10    31 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  334: 263  150
   11    17 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 -  354: 385   50
   12    22 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 +  307: 296  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1394  / 12 116.17




	Michał Waszkiewicz 120.98 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  400: 358  150
    2    24 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 -  354: 368   89
    3    34 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 +  431: 221  150
    4    18 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 -  369: 438   69
    5    25 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 +  391: 292  166
    6    20 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  362: 339  150
    7    16 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 +  394: 293  159
    8    10 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 +  406: 375  162
    9     7 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 -  347: 398   70
   10     6 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 +  382: 252  163
   11     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 -  404: 407   87
   12     9 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 -  353: 365   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1484  / 12 123.67




	Zofia Gajewska 120.54 Jelenia Góra             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  335: 366   50
    2    41 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  349: 292  150
    3    24 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  310: 465   50
    4    27 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 -  337: 342   87
    5    45 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  427: 219  150
    6    39 Adam           Janicki               100.00 +  391: 330  150
    7    21 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 -  295: 349   81
    8    25 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 +  405: 373  179
    9    27 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 -  323: 383   50
   10    26 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  387: 395   50
   11    34 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  362: 429   50
   12    37 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 +  366: 327  156
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1203  / 12 100.25




	Daniel Czernatowicz 120.33 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 +  379: 323  150
    2     7 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 +  457: 317  163
    3    10 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  358: 334  150
    4     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 -  340: 446   91
    5     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  299: 439   88
    6    14 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 -  385: 453   82
    7    29 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 -  344: 412   73
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     797  /  7 113.86




	Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn 120.12 Bielsko Biała            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Adam           Janicki               100.00 -  326: 340   50
    2    46 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 +  401: 277  150
    3    18 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 +  381: 289  150
    4    13 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 -  346: 381   90
    5    31 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 +  452: 284  150
    6    22 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 -  352: 407   70
    7    24 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 +  392: 318  161
    8    21 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 -  320: 394   62
    9    22 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 +  397: 388  170
   10    21 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 +  359: 286  162
   11    13 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  389: 359  150
   12    11 Damian         Krężel                107.65 +  503: 340  158
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1523  / 12 126.92




	Grzegorz Wilk 119.70 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 +  442: 312  150
    2    13 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 +  379: 366  175
    3    11 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 +  358: 334  159
    4     2 Filip          Klar                  116.78 +  415: 364  167
    5     2 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 -  347: 410   86
    6     6 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 -  333: 390   92
    7     7 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 -  377: 485   82
    8    20 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 -  311: 377   50
    9    22 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 -  388: 397   70
   10    17 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 +  385: 369  167
   11    23 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 +  419: 386  165
   12    17 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 -  341: 402   87
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1450  / 12 120.83




	Ewa Strzelczyk 119.63 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  351: 302  150
    2    18 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 -  328: 382   67
    3    25 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 +  390: 323  165
    4    16 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 -  285: 464   92
    5    28 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 +  353: 306  156
    6    22 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 +  407: 352  170
    7    13 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  421: 369  150
    8     8 Filip          Klar                  116.78 +  313: 309  167
    9     7 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 +  398: 347  171
   10     3 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 +  432: 355  191
   11     3 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 -  337: 411   89
   12     6 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 -  324: 393   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1659  / 12 138.25




	Andrzej Kwiatkowski 119.48 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  358: 354  150
    2    15 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 -  400: 486   94
    3    31 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 +  458: 333  172
    4    15 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 +  385: 373  164
    5    10 Andrzej        Gostomski             112.11 -  237: 525   62
    6    11 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 +  362: 359  167
    7    10 Filip          Klar                  116.78 -  329: 356   67
    8    15 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 +  389: 333  181
    9    15 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 +  393: 373  173
   10     9 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 -  348: 358   61
   11    15 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 +  512: 295  150
   12    10 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 +  428: 410  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1620  / 12 135.00




	Radosław Sowiński 119.22 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  370: 339  150
    2     8 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 +  412: 404  182
    3     4 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 -  272: 411   94
    4    18 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 +  438: 369  171
    5     9 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 -  394: 447   90
    6    23 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  391: 290  150
    7    18 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 +  419: 317  179
    8    11 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 -  319: 421   89
    9    13 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 -  390: 443   60
   10    19 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 +  436: 347  154
   11    11 Filip          Klar                  116.78 +  389: 359  167
   12     9 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 +  365: 353  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1657  / 12 138.08




	Andrzej Grabiński 118.90 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Teresa         Lachowicz             100.00 +  345: 185  150
    2    20 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 +  414: 348  164
    3     6 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 +  401: 397  188
    4     3 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 -  347: 415   94
    5     7 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 -  337: 429   92
    6    25 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 -  414: 426   89
    7    25 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 -  326: 344   62
    8    29 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  436: 256  150
    9    20 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 -  316: 453   67
   10    18 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 +  406: 319  187
   11    22 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 +  368: 334  187
   12    27 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 +  466: 306  157
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1587  / 12 132.25




	Renata Kowalska 118.52 Bielsko Biała          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Bożena         Opalińska             100.00 +  369: 182  150
    2    10 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 +  369: 362  150
    3     8 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 -  301: 368   60
    4    22 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 +  367: 366  165
    5    14 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 -  362: 376   75
    6    19 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  311: 413   50
    7    30 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 +  448: 390  174
    8    17 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 -  345: 403   64
    9    26 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 +  430: 338  163
   10    27 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  365: 293  150
   11    14 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 -  337: 342   73
   12    20 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 +  469: 317  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1451  / 12 120.92




	Jakub Zaryński 117.33 Świnoujście              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 +  419: 375  150
    2    18 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 +  382: 328  170
    3     3 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 +  434: 341  167
    4     5 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  424: 364  150
    5     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 -  362: 430   91
    6     9 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 -  353: 358   62
    7    14 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 -  331: 380   59
    8    19 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 -  318: 353   67
    9    20 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 +  453: 316  169
   10    17 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 -  369: 385   70
   11    21 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 +  356: 304  157
   12    16 Filip          Klar                  116.78 +  417: 335  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1479  / 12 123.25




	Jerzy Matyasik 117.24 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  354: 318  150
    2    16 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 +  382: 332  166
    3     9 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 +  424: 293  177
    4     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 -  303: 493   86
    5    11 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  287: 528   50
    6    21 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 -  335: 394   87
    7    28 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 +  408: 361  156
    8    19 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 +  353: 318  167
    9    17 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 -  301: 377   62
   10    33 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 +  337: 331  150
   11    18 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  390: 270  150
   12    13 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 +  407: 312  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1551  / 12 129.25




	Filip Klar 116.78 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  471: 232  150
    2     5 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 +  511: 308  155
    3     2 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 +  395: 364  165
    4     2 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 -  364: 415   70
    5     5 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 +  373: 287  177
    6     5 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 -  308: 395   87
    7    10 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 +  356: 329  169
    8     8 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 -  309: 313   70
    9    12 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 -  289: 417   79
   10    20 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 +  441: 339  162
   11    11 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 -  359: 389   69
   12    16 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 -  335: 417   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1420  / 12 118.33




	Andrzej Rakoczy 116.66 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  393: 341  150
    2     4 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 +  535: 323  156
    3     3 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 -  341: 434   67
    4    10 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 -  356: 428   85
    5    20 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 +  508: 321  154
    6    11 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 -  359: 362   69
    7    19 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 +  338: 316  162
    8    14 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 +  370: 357  156
    9    10 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 -  378: 390   63
   10    15 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 -  318: 363   57
   11    20 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  453: 348  150
   12    14 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 -  367: 420   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1348  / 12 112.33




	Maciej Lelowicz 115.61 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  434: 304  150
    2    16 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 -  332: 382   67
    3    26 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 +  344: 257  150
    4    12 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  267: 438   50
    5    25 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 -  292: 391   71
    6    31 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 -  272: 423   65
    7    36 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 -  288: 353   63
    8    38 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 -  342: 381   50
    9    43 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  341: 457   50
   10    45 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  491: 157  150
   11    41 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 +  349: 282  160
   12    39 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  451: 314  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1176  / 12  98.00




	Paweł Jędryka 114.77 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  419: 264  150
    2    19 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 -  353: 371   50
    3    25 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 -  323: 390   70
    4    33 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 -  359: 423   62
    5    37 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 +  371: 309  150
    6    31 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 +  423: 272  166
    7    26 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  381: 425   50
    8    26 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 +  353: 352  161
    9    21 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 +  385: 285  165
   10    22 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 -  334: 383   75
   11    23 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 -  386: 419   70
   12    26 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 -  323: 359   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1219  / 12 101.58




	Katarzyna Klimała 114.75 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  363: 193  150
    2    12 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 +  444: 286  152
    3     2 Filip          Klar                  116.78 -  364: 395   67
    4    22 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 -  366: 367   69
    5    26 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 +  456: 419  174
    6    18 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 -  325: 326   59
    7    22 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 +  389: 359  150
    8    18 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 -  281: 469   73
    9    21 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 -  285: 385   65
   10    24 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 +  424: 297  177
   11    24 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 -  349: 417   85
   12    28 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  392: 314  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1371  / 12 114.25




	Ewa Ciszewska 114.62 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  396: 399   50
    2    26 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 +  345: 322  175
    3    38 Adam           Janicki               100.00 +  427: 365  150
    4    24 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 -  352: 405   50
    5    27 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 -  285: 311   50
    6    35 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  367: 244  150
    7    31 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  420: 331  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     775  /  7 110.71




	Grzegorz Pukniel 114.01 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  416: 322  150
    2    20 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 -  348: 414   69
    3    27 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  311: 305  150
    4    15 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 -  373: 385   69
    5    34 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 -  374: 392   59
    6    32 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  416: 337  150
    7    27 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 +  520: 324  172
    8    17 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 +  403: 345  169
    9    11 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 +  395: 354  187
   10    10 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 +  380: 277  159
   11     6 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 +  353: 327  161
   12     5 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 +  372: 333  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1682  / 12 140.17




	Łukasz Kozub 113.39 Brzesko

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  435: 228  150
    2    14 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 +  376: 306  173
    3    13 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 -  436: 477   82
    4    11 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  399: 462   50
    5    19 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 +  432: 367  163
    6    15 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 -  382: 405   77
    7    20 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 +  411: 351  154
    8    12 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 +  393: 301  179
    9    10 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 +  390: 378  167
   10     6 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 -  252: 382   71
   11    10 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  420: 308  150
   12     8 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 +  399: 363  161
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1577  / 12 131.42




	Łukasz Tuszyński 112.78 Chłopowo                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 +  463: 346  150
    2     7 Daniel         Czernatowicz          120.33 -  317: 457   70
    3    23 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  285: 357   50
    4    36 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 +  376: 354  150
    5    19 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 -  367: 432   63
    6    34 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  378: 416   50
    7    36 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 +  353: 288  166
    8    31 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 +  329: 291  155
    9    26 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 -  338: 430   69
   10    25 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 +  351: 336  185
   11    27 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 -  297: 427   56
   12    31 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  388: 361  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1314  / 12 109.50




	Agnieszka Krupka 112.28 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 +  451: 230  150
    2     9 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 -  308: 446   87
    3    30 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  381: 245  150
    4     8 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  306: 479   88
    5    18 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 -  440: 441   81
    6    29 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 -  306: 419   62
    7    35 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 +  336: 302  150
    8    32 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 -  341: 367   50
    9    35 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 +  420: 402  160
   10    21 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 -  286: 359   70
   11    33 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 +  358: 316  162
   12    30 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 -  317: 398   52
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1262  / 12 105.17




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 112.18 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 -  335: 346   50
    2    42 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 -  280: 432   54
    3    48 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  365: 301  150
    4    30 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 -  328: 417   54
    5    47 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  398: 245  150
    6    27 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 +  428: 379  150
    7    23 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  301: 310   50
    8    28 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 +  497: 336  174
    9    23 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 -  359: 386   56
   10    20 Filip          Klar                  116.78 -  339: 441   67
   11    33 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 -  316: 358   62
   12    36 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 +  358: 334  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1191  / 12  99.25




	Arkadiusz Biegun 112.16 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 -  314: 396   50
    2    32 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 -  321: 412   81
    3    44 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 -  337: 439   57
    4    45 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 +  347: 346  160
    5    46 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 +  369: 295  150
    6    29 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 +  419: 306  162
    7    25 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 +  344: 326  169
    8    21 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 +  394: 320  170
    9    17 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 +  377: 301  167
   10    12 Damian         Krężel                107.65 -  336: 365   58
   11    16 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 -  287: 347   59
   12    23 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 -  347: 349   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1333  / 12 111.08




	Jarosław Sobczak 112.16 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  416: 279  150
    2    21 Adam           Janicki               100.00 +  461: 216  150
    3     7 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  312: 340   50
    4    17 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  391: 291  150
    5    13 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 =  366: 366  100
    6     9 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 +  358: 353  167
    7     6 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 -  275: 407   61
    8    10 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 -  375: 406   71
    9    18 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 -  319: 389   50
   10    35 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 +  427: 379  150
   11    19 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 -  339: 506   79
   12    24 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  378: 308  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1328  / 12 110.67




	Andrzej Gostomski 112.11 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    4    43 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 +  455: 343  157
    5    10 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 +  525: 237  169
    6    10 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 +  435: 292  150
    7     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 -  335: 421   91
    9     5 Damian         Krężel                107.65 +  399: 293  158
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     725  /  5 145.00




	Maciej Śliwa 111.60 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 +  354: 323  150
    2    17 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 -  312: 484   86
    3    29 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 -  301: 368   85
    4    33 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 +  423: 359  165
    5    23 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 -  315: 361   87
    6    28 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 +  452: 302  154
    7    19 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 -  316: 338   67
    8    37 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 +  338: 255  150
    9    28 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 -  345: 378   72
   10    28 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 +  345: 264  156
   11    28 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 -  255: 384   50
   12    32 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 -  359: 394   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1272  / 12 106.00




	Marcin Skowron 111.30 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 -  316: 434   94
    2    31 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  402: 367  150
    3    20 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  277: 470   50
    4    26 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 +  459: 382  179
    5    32 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  382: 309  150
    6    13 Damian         Krężel                107.65 -  284: 334   58
    7    24 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 -  318: 392   70
    8    26 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 -  352: 353   65
    9    36 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 -  306: 464   75
   10    42 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  386: 263  150
   11    36 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  328: 400   50
   12    38 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 +  411: 282  154
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1245  / 12 103.75




	Tomasz Ciejka 111.19 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 +  407: 370  192
    2    22 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 +  402: 295  150
    3     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 -  363: 480   91
    4    21 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 +  457: 277  150
    5     8 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 +  447: 297  173
    6     7 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 +  401: 357  179
    7     6 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 +  407: 275  162
    8     3 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  375: 442   88
    9     4 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 -  345: 349   94
   10     9 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 +  358: 348  169
   11     6 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 -  327: 353   64
   12     8 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 -  363: 399   63
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1575  / 12 131.25




	Michał Ozimiński 109.94 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 -  346: 550   91
    2    34 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 -  266: 445   79
    3    39 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 -  247: 563   79
    4    45 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 -  346: 347   62
    5    48 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 +  487: 249  150
    6    43 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 +  375: 262  150
    7    42 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  422: 335  150
    8    35 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 -  347: 447   50
    9    35 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 -  402: 420   62
   10    39 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 -  293: 329   50
   11    41 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 -  282: 349   66
   12    44 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  345: 338  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1139  / 12  94.92




	Beata Piotrowska 109.65 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 +  407: 384  190
    2    23 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 +  447: 324  172
    3     8 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 +  368: 301  169
    4     6 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 +  363: 351  189
    5     3 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              144.40 +  404: 384  194
    6     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 -  290: 509   91
    7     5 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 -  325: 425   92
    8     7 Damian         Krężel                107.65 -  386: 420   58
    9    13 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 +  443: 390  169
   10     7 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 -  332: 349   87
   11    12 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 -  333: 402   79
   12    18 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 -  320: 468   85
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1575  / 12 131.25




	Mariusz Makuch 109.12 Zator                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Kamil          Górka                 138.82 =  407: 407  139
    2    25 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  437: 295  150
    3    11 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 -  334: 358   70
    4    25 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 -  349: 352   73
    5    34 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 +  392: 374  164
    6    24 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 +  351: 312  179
    7    16 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 -  293: 394   71
    8    24 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 +  355: 354  150
    9    19 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 -  340: 397   81
   10    13 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 -  335: 441   82
   11    30 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 -  240: 388   50
   12    35 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 +  384: 267  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1359  / 12 113.25




	Tomasz Lempart 109.08 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.09 -  320: 484   88
    2    28 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 +  329: 311  150
    3    33 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 -  380: 405   79
    4    40 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  358: 283  150
    5    24 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 +  399: 333  154
    6    18 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 +  326: 325  165
    7    14 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 +  380: 331  167
    8     9 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 -  397: 462   73
    9    16 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 +  400: 379  175
   10    10 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 -  277: 380   64
   11    16 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 +  347: 287  162
   12    12 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 -  352: 433   73
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1500  / 12 125.00




	Damian Krężel 107.65 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 -  327: 484   87
    2    45 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  526: 241  150
    3    14 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  361: 396   50
    4    28 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 +  409: 251  172
    5    21 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 +  460: 273  150
    6    13 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 +  334: 284  161
    7    12 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 +  365: 290  150
    8     7 Beata          Piotrowska            109.65 +  420: 386  160
    9     5 Andrzej        Gostomski             112.11 -  293: 399   62
   10    12 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 +  365: 336  162
   11     7 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 -  297: 436   79
   12    11 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 -  340: 503   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1453  / 12 121.08




	Leokadia Litwinowicz 106.89 Gliwice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 -  307: 369   87
    2    35 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 -  262: 330   50
    3    44 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 +  439: 337  162
    4    43 Andrzej        Gostomski             112.11 -  343: 455   62
    5    43 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 -  355: 360   50
    6    42 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  469: 230  150
    7    37 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 -  340: 388   55
    8    39 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  487: 328  150
    9    33 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 +  416: 326  154
   10    15 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 +  363: 318  167
   11    21 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 -  304: 356   67
   12    27 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 -  306: 466   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1223  / 12 101.92




	Joanna Ostrowska 105.78 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 +  480: 331  187
    2     4 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 -  323: 535   67
    3    19 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 +  420: 374  175
    4    14 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 -  292: 396   73
    5    28 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 -  306: 353   70
    6    33 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  400: 232  150
    7    28 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 -  361: 408   67
    8    30 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  330: 390   50
    9    34 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 -  244: 441   74
   10    41 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  397: 275  150
   11    35 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 -  341: 427   52
   12    37 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 -  327: 366   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1186  / 12  98.83




	Jerzy Luter 105.64 Bytom                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 -  332: 419   86
    2    43 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 -  271: 406   50
    3    42 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  407: 293  150
    4    41 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 +  437: 273  150
    5    17 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 -  345: 367   82
    6    38 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  378: 278  150
    7    32 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  386: 316  150
    8    14 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 -  357: 370   67
    9    23 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 +  386: 359  162
   10    28 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 -  264: 345   62
   11    27 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 +  427: 297  163
   12    21 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 +  373: 238  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1422  / 12 118.50




	Andrzej Przybyłowicz 104.77 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 +  393: 336  185
    2     5 Filip          Klar                  116.78 -  308: 511   67
    3    22 Mateusz        Żbikowski             142.44 -  286: 410   92
    4    29 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 -  287: 500   81
    5    36 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 -  367: 465   50
    6    45 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  295: 288  150
    7    37 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 +  388: 340  157
    8    31 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 -  291: 329   63
    9    40 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  364: 298  150
   10    32 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 +  403: 361  150
   11    29 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 -  363: 379   50
   12    33 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  424: 370  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1345  / 12 112.08




	Katarzyna Sołdan 103.74 Rumia                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          132.32 -  277: 459   82
    2    42 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 +  432: 280  162
    3    21 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 -  337: 374   87
    4    38 Adam           Janicki               100.00 +  389: 315  150
    5    20 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 -  321: 508   67
    6    40 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  398: 283  150
    7    20 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 -  351: 411   63
    8    33 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  419: 304  150
    9    24 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  384: 402   50
   10    19 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 -  347: 436   69
   11    32 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 +  316: 253  154
   12    29 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 +  455: 267  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1359  / 12 113.25




	Jan Kozłowski 103.67 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 +  443: 350  181
    2    11 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  367: 383   50
    3    17 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 -  344: 454   75
    4    30 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 +  417: 328  162
    5    24 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 -  333: 399   59
    6    28 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 -  302: 452   62
    7    34 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 +  408: 341  150
    8    27 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 -  360: 393   72
    9    33 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 -  326: 416   57
   10    38 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  338: 312  150
   11    32 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 -  253: 316   54
   12    38 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 -  282: 411   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1133  / 12  94.42




	Michał Jaworek 102.03 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 +  443: 311  179
    2    12 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 -  286: 444   65
    3    16 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 -  359: 419   90
    4    35 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 -  299: 330   50
    5    39 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 -  323: 367   72
    6    41 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  376: 362  150
    7    41 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  398: 310  150
    8    36 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  410: 270  150
    9    25 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 -  313: 436   77
   10    23 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 -  335: 358   73
   11    35 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 +  427: 341  156
   12    30 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 +  398: 317  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1374  / 12 114.50




	Anna Niedzielko 100.24 Szczecin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 +  394: 318  179
    2     3 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 +  376: 342  187
    3     5 Stanisław      Rydzik                136.17 -  277: 402   86
    4    21 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 -  277: 457   61
    5    31 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 -  284: 452   70
    6    37 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 -  339: 404   74
    7    35 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 -  302: 336   62
    8    46 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  402: 235  150
    9    38 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  473: 375  150
   10    29 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 +  457: 333  175
   11    26 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 -  273: 442   75
   12    32 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 +  394: 359  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1431  / 12 119.25




	Edyta Arent-Irzyk 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 +  447: 335  179
    2    10 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 -  362: 369   69
    3    18 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 -  289: 381   70
    4    32 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  271: 338   50
    5    41 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  457: 262  150
    6    30 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 +  320: 269  150
    7    22 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 -  359: 389   65
    8    34 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  323: 294  150
    9    27 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 +  383: 323  171
   10    30 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  370: 269  150
   11    15 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 -  295: 512   69
   12    22 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 -  296: 307   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1345  / 12 112.08




	Anna  Bogucka 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 -  257: 469   77
    2    44 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 -  253: 463   87
    3    45 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 +  249: 247  150
    4    42 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 -  285: 402   50
    5    46 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 -  295: 369   62
    6    46 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 -  206: 393   50
    7    47 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 -  302: 336   50
    8    47 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 +  317: 275  150
    9    47 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 -  285: 310   50
   10    48 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  315: 275  150
   11    46 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 -  281: 391   50
   12    47 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  350: 349  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1076  / 12  89.67




	Joanna Brychcy 100.00 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 -  305: 362   75
    2    37 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  311: 461   50
    3    46 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 +  348: 283  150
    4    34 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 +  390: 325  175
    5    29 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 -  267: 538   87
    6    34 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 +  416: 378  163
    7    31 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.62 -  331: 420   65
    8    30 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 +  390: 330  156
    9    30 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 +  306: 286  150
   10    34 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  331: 298  150
   11    18 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 -  270: 390   67
   12    24 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 -  308: 378   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1350  / 12 112.50




	Anna Chybowska 100.00 Sochaczew

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 -  306: 398   75
    2    36 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 -  328: 398   50
    3    45 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 -  247: 249   50
    4    49 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  297: 219  150
    5    42 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 -  259: 395   50
    6    44 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  355: 303  150
    7    44 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  301: 261  150
    8    37 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 -  255: 338   62
    9    42 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  359: 304  150
   10    36 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 -  305: 356   50
   11    40 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 +  469: 274  150
   12    35 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 -  267: 384   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1146  / 12  95.50




	Jolanta Chłopińska 100.00 Wałcz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 +  339: 320  174
    2    22 Tomasz         Ciejka                111.19 -  295: 402   61
    3    35 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 +  397: 346  179
    4    24 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.62 +  405: 352  165
    5    13 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 =  366: 366  112
    6    10 Andrzej        Gostomski             112.11 -  292: 435   62
    7    17 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 -  316: 385   85
    8    24 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 -  354: 355   59
    9    31 Przemysław     Drochomirecki         100.00 -  371: 389   50
   10    36 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 +  356: 305  150
   11    30 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 +  388: 240  159
   12    25 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  418: 321  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1406  / 12 117.17




	Przemysław Drochomirecki 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    35 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 +  447: 347  160
    9    31 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 +  389: 371  150
   10    35 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 -  379: 427   62
   11    29 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 +  379: 363  155
   12    23 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 +  349: 347  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     689  /  5 137.80




	Joanna Duda 100.00 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Iwona          Kucia                 123.32 -  279: 360   73
    2    40 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 -  333: 417   79
    3    40 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  449: 226  150
    4    37 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 +  419: 323  150
    5    30 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  332: 331  150
    6    16 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  328: 271  150
    7    11 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 -  321: 510   87
    8    20 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 +  377: 311  170
    9    18 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 +  389: 319  162
   10    11 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 -  277: 345   87
   11    17 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 +  385: 354  172
   12    13 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 -  312: 407   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1497  / 12 124.75




	Kazimierz Dziadkowiec 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 -  337: 394   73
    2    38 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  320: 309  150
    3    32 Jacek          Pietruszka            122.31 -  273: 296   72
    4    36 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 -  354: 376   63
    5    35 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 -  240: 468   79
    6    48 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  425: 376  150
    7    34 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 -  341: 408   54
    8    44 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  357: 303  150
    9    39 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 -  292: 388   50
   10    37 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 -  358: 429   50
   11    42 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  440: 258  150
   12    40 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  478: 292  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1191  / 12  99.25




	Dariusz Dzierża 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Jacek          Pietruszka            122.31 -  347: 386   72
    2    33 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 +  430: 297  150
    3    24 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 +  465: 310  171
    4    12 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 +  438: 267  166
    5     6 Jarosław       Puchalski             123.19 -  306: 454   73
    6    19 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 +  413: 311  169
    7    13 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 -  369: 421   70
    8    16 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  409: 240  150
    9     9 Andrzej        Stańczyk              100.00 +  453: 332  150
   10     8 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 -  330: 453   79
   11    10 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 -  308: 420   63
   12    15 Piotr          Pietuchowski          130.84 -  371: 385   81
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1394  / 12 116.17




	Błażej Fidziński 100.00 Dębica

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 -  326: 334   72
    2    47 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  336: 233  150
    3    30 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 -  245: 381   62
    4    39 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 -  315: 331   74
    5    41 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 -  262: 457   50
    6    42 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 -  230: 469   57
    7    46 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 +  338: 261  150
    8    44 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 -  303: 357   50
    9    45 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  343: 246  150
   10    40 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  311: 375   50
   11    44 Adam           Janicki               100.00 -  260: 382   50
   12    45 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  342: 326  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1065  / 12  88.75




	Mikołaj Fidziński 100.00 Dębica                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 -  358: 400   71
    2    30 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 -  289: 300   50
    3    42 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 -  293: 407   56
    4    47 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 +  431: 290  150
    5    40 Adam           Janicki               100.00 -  318: 341   50
    6    44 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 -  303: 355   50
    7    45 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 +  411: 260  150
    8    40 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  334: 369   50
    9    43 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 +  457: 341  166
   10    40 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  375: 311  150
   11    34 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 +  429: 362  171
   12    28 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 -  314: 392   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1179  / 12  98.25




	Tomasz Górka 100.00 Łęczna                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 +  366: 335  171
    2    11 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 +  383: 367  154
    3     7 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 +  340: 312  162
    4     5 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 -  364: 424   67
    5    12 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 -  306: 349   87
    6    20 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 -  339: 362   71
    7    26 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 +  425: 381  165
    8    16 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  240: 409   50
    9    29 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 -  310: 391   50
   10    30 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 -  269: 370   50
   11    37 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  372: 307  150
   12    33 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 -  370: 424   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1232  / 12 102.67




	Kamil Jagliński 100.00 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Daniel         Czernatowicz          120.33 -  323: 379   70
    2    48 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  420: 248  150
    3    37 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  296: 263  150
    4    23 Dawid          Pikul                 136.75 +  351: 315  187
    5    15 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 +  507: 287  185
    6     8 Sławomir       Kordjalik             140.41 -  238: 546   90
    7    12 Damian         Krężel                107.65 -  290: 365   58
    8    22 Justyna        Fugiel                137.30 -  363: 473   87
    9    29 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  391: 310  150
   10    32 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 -  361: 403   55
   11    28 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 +  384: 255  162
   12    21 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 -  238: 373   56
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1400  / 12 116.67




	Adam Janicki 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 +  340: 326  170
    2    21 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 -  216: 461   62
    3    38 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.62 -  365: 427   65
    4    38 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 -  315: 389   54
    5    40 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  341: 318  150
    6    39 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 -  330: 391   71
    7    39 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 -  252: 299   50
    8    42 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  299: 400   50
    9    44 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 -  284: 328   50
   10    46 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  302: 295  150
   11    44 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  382: 260  150
   12    42 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  305: 279  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1172  / 12  97.67




	Tomasz  Jedynak 100.00 Skarżysko

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.70 -  312: 442   70
    2    33 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  297: 430   50
    3    41 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 +  401: 344  150
    4    42 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 +  402: 285  150
    5    21 Damian         Krężel                107.65 -  273: 460   58
    6    30 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 -  269: 320   50
    7    45 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  260: 411   50
    8    41 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 -  272: 400   75
    9    44 Adam           Janicki               100.00 +  328: 284  150
   10    39 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 +  329: 293  160
   11    39 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  290: 375   50
   12    41 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 +  371: 362  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1163  / 12  96.92




	Agata Kopta 100.00 Wodzisław Śląski         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Ewa            Strzelczyk            119.63 -  302: 351   70
    2    39 Paweł          Jackowski             134.92 -  314: 424   85
    3    47 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  385: 327  150
    4    44 Mikołaj        Przybyłowicz          100.00 -  349: 468   50
    5    44 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 +  385: 304  150
    6    26 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 -  354: 367   79
    7    40 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  290: 296   50
    8    42 Adam           Janicki               100.00 +  400: 299  150
    9    37 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 -  303: 473   50
   10    43 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  382: 294  150
   11    36 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 +  400: 328  161
   12    31 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 -  361: 388   63
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1208  / 12 100.67




	Michał Korzeniowski 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.48 -  354: 358   69
    2    31 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 -  367: 402   61
    3    40 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 -  226: 449   50
    4    46 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  411: 295  150
    5    42 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 +  395: 259  150
    6    41 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 -  362: 376   52
    7    39 Adam           Janicki               100.00 +  299: 252  150
    8    29 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 -  256: 436   69
    9    38 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 -  375: 473   50
   10    44 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 -  318: 336   50
   11    42 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 -  258: 440   50
   12    44 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 -  338: 345   60
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     961  / 12  80.08




	Jarosław Krzemiński 100.00 Tuchów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 -  339: 370   69
    2    37 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  461: 311  150
    3    20 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 +  470: 277  161
    4     9 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 -  351: 394   77
    5    22 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  409: 255  150
    6    16 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 -  271: 328   50
    7    23 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 +  310: 301  162
    8    23 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 -  295: 416   79
    9    24 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 +  402: 384  154
   10    26 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 +  395: 387  171
   11    13 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 -  359: 389   70
   12    19 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 -  262: 396   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1368  / 12 114.00




	Teresa Lachowicz 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Andrzej        Grabiński             118.90 -  185: 345   69
    2    49 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 -  202: 326   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     119  /  2  59.50




	Bożena Opalińska 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 -  182: 369   69
    2    50 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 -  249: 305   50
    3    50 PAUZA
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     119  /  2  59.50




	Mikołaj Przybyłowicz 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Jakub          Zaryński              117.33 -  375: 419   67
    2    28 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 -  311: 329   59
    3    41 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 -  344: 401   50
    4    44 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  468: 349  150
    5    36 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 +  465: 367  155
    6    27 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 -  379: 428   62
    7    33 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 -  328: 445   79
    8    38 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 +  381: 342  166
    9    32 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 -  371: 408   79
   10    37 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 +  429: 358  150
   11    31 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 +  361: 333  174
   12    26 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 +  359: 323  165
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1356  / 12 113.00




	Małgorzata Sikora 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 -  318: 354   67
    2    30 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  300: 289  150
    3    37 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 -  263: 296   50
    4    40 Tomasz         Lempart               109.08 -  283: 358   59
    5    43 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 +  360: 355  157
    6    40 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 -  283: 398   54
    7    43 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  338: 292  150
    8    36 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 -  270: 410   52
    9    42 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 -  304: 359   50
   10    42 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 -  263: 386   61
   11    45 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  250: 316   50
   12    46 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 -  349: 405   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     950  / 12  79.17




	Urszula Solarska 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Filip          Klar                  116.78 -  232: 471   67
    2    45 Damian         Krężel                107.65 -  241: 526   58
    3    47 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  327: 385   50
    4    46 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 -  295: 411   50
    5    49 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  310: 275  150
    6    45 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 -  288: 295   55
    7    48 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  422: 349  150
    8    43 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 -  277: 320   50
    9    45 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  246: 343   50
   10    47 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 +  350: 329  150
   11    45 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  316: 250  150
   12    43 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 -  284: 335   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1030  / 12  85.83




	Andrzej Stańczyk 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 -  341: 393   67
    2    36 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 +  398: 328  150
    3    14 Damian         Krężel                107.65 +  396: 361  158
    4    11 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 +  462: 399  163
    5    11 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 +  528: 287  167
    6     4 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 -  346: 373   75
    7     8 Sławomir       Kucia                 129.02 -  380: 410   79
    8    13 Łukasz         Bryła                 127.33 +  468: 292  177
    9     9 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  332: 453   50
   10    14 Michał         Trumpus               128.97 -  352: 539   79
   11    20 Andrzej        Rakoczy               116.66 -  348: 453   67
   12    25 Jolanta        Chłopińska            100.00 -  321: 418   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1282  / 12 106.83




	Mateusz Stańczyk 100.00 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 -  304: 434   66
    2    38 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 -  309: 320   50
    3    49 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  358: 219  150
    4    32 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 +  338: 271  150
    5    32 Marcin         Skowron               111.30 -  309: 382   61
    6    35 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.62 -  244: 367   65
    7    41 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 -  310: 398   52
    8    40 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  369: 334  150
    9    41 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 -  247: 390   50
   10    41 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 -  275: 397   56
   11    43 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 -  251: 373   50
   12    45 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  326: 342   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     950  / 12  79.17




	Anna Stefańska 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 -  264: 419   65
    2    43 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 +  406: 271  156
    3    27 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 -  305: 311   64
    4    31 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 -  296: 353   79
    5    38 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 -  349: 381   75
    6    46 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 +  393: 206  150
    7    44 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 -  261: 301   50
    8    45 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 +  413: 276  150
    9    37 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  473: 303  150
   10    27 Renata         Kowalska              118.52 -  293: 365   69
   11    37 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  307: 372   50
   12    39 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 -  314: 451   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1124  / 12  93.67




	Kamil Stokłosa 100.00 Skawina                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.75 -  193: 363   65
    2    48 Kamil          Jagliński             100.00 -  248: 420   50
    3    49 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  219: 358   50
    4    49 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 -  219: 297   50
    5    49 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  275: 310   50
    6    49 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 -  183: 351   50
    7    49 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 -  206: 345   50
    8    48 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  283: 275  150
    9    47 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 +  310: 285  150
   10    45 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 -  157: 491   66
   11    47 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 -  274: 377   50
   12    48 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 -  257: 267   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     831  / 12  69.25




	Szymon Stolarczyk 100.00 Zator                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.62 +  399: 396  165
    2    25 Mariusz        Makuch                109.12 -  295: 437   59
    3    23 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 +  357: 285  163
    4    19 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.18 -  359: 384   75
    5    22 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  255: 409   50
    6    33 Joanna         Ostrowska             105.78 -  232: 400   56
    7    40 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  296: 290  150
    8    34 Edyta          Arent-Irzyk           100.00 -  294: 323   50
    9    41 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  390: 247  150
   10    34 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  298: 331   50
   11    39 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 +  375: 290  150
   12    34 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 -  272: 344   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1168  / 12  97.33




	Jolanta Sylwestrzuk 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 -  322: 416   64
    2    50 Bożena         Opalińska             100.00 +  305: 249  150
    3    36 Wojciech       Wróbel                100.00 -  311: 318   50
    4    35 Michał         Jaworek               102.03 +  330: 299  152
    5    33 Filip          Sosin                 128.53 -  338: 400   79
    6    38 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 -  278: 378   56
    7    42 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 -  335: 422   60
    8    39 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 -  328: 487   57
   10    43 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  294: 382   50
   11    46 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 +  391: 281  150
   12    42 Adam           Janicki               100.00 -  279: 305   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     918  / 11  83.45




	Wojciech Szkutnik 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Łukasz         Kozub                 113.39 -  228: 435   63
    2    47 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  233: 336   50
    3    48 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 -  301: 365   62
    4    48 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  326: 315  150
    5    45 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 -  219: 427   71
    6    47 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 -  222: 378   50
    7    48 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  349: 422   50
    8    48 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 -  275: 283   50
    9    48 Krzysztof      Ufir                  100.00 -  308: 319   50
   10    48 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 -  275: 315   50
   11    48 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 -  330: 337   50
   12    48 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  267: 257  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     846  / 12  70.50




	Lech Szymczak 100.00 Gorzów Wielkopolski      

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Łukasz         Tuszyński             112.78 -  346: 463   63
    2    35 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           106.89 +  330: 262  157
    3    26 Maciej         Lelowicz              115.61 -  257: 344   66
    4    37 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 -  323: 419   50
    5    37 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 -  309: 371   65
    6    47 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  378: 222  150
    7    38 Artur          Irzyk                 124.98 +  349: 258  175
    8    32 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 +  367: 341  162
    9    30 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  286: 306   50
   10    33 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.24 -  331: 337   67
   11    38 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  365: 339  150
   12    34 Szymon         Stolarczyk            100.00 +  344: 272  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1305  / 12 108.75




	Krzysztof Ufir 100.00 Nowy Targ

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.28 -  230: 451   62
    2    46 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   120.12 -  277: 401   70
    3    46 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  283: 348   50
    4    47 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  290: 431   50
    5    48 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 -  249: 487   60
    6    49 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  351: 183  150
    7    46 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  261: 338   50
    8    47 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 -  275: 317   50
    9    48 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  319: 308  150
   10    47 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  329: 350   50
   11    47 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  377: 274  150
   12    46 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  405: 349  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1042  / 12  86.83




	Rafał  Wagnerowski 100.00 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 +  346: 335  162
    2    19 Paweł          Jędryka               114.77 +  371: 353  165
    3    10 Daniel         Czernatowicz          120.33 -  334: 358   70
    4    20 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          136.83 -  302: 404   87
    5    30 Joanna         Duda                  100.00 -  331: 332   50
    6    32 Grzegorz       Pukniel               114.01 -  337: 416   64
    7    43 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 -  292: 338   50
    8    43 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  320: 277  150
    9    39 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 +  388: 292  150
   10    31 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           121.77 -  263: 334   72
   11    38 Lech           Szymczak              100.00 -  339: 365   50
   12    40 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 -  292: 478   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1120  / 12  93.33




	Wojciech Wróbel 100.00 Zator                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Arkadiusz      Biegun                112.16 +  396: 314  162
    2     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              140.80 -  354: 497   91
    3    36 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  318: 311  150
    4    17 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 -  291: 391   62
    5    27 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.62 +  311: 285  165
    6    23 Radosław       Sowiński              119.22 -  290: 391   69
    7    32 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 -  316: 386   56
    8    33 Katarzyna      Sołdan                103.74 -  304: 419   54
    9    40 Andrzej        Przybyłowicz          104.77 -  298: 364   55
   10    38 Jan            Kozłowski             103.67 -  312: 338   54
   11    43 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  373: 251  150
   12    41 Tomasz         Jedynak               100.00 -  362: 371   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1118  / 12  93.17




	Monika Ścisłowska 100.00 Chrzanów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Jarosław       Sobczak               112.16 -  279: 416   62
    2    41 Zofia          Gajewska              120.54 -  292: 349   71
    3    43 Miłosz         Wrzałek               123.52 -  328: 397   74
    4    48 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 -  315: 326   50
    5    47 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            112.18 -  245: 398   62
    6    48 Kazimierz      Dziadkowiec           100.00 -  376: 425   50
    7    49 Kamil          Stokłosa              100.00 +  345: 206  150
    8    46 Anna           Niedzielko            100.24 -  235: 402   50
    9    46 Jagoda         Żbikowska             100.00 -  272: 358   50
   10    46 Adam           Janicki               100.00 -  295: 302   50
   11    48 Wojciech       Szkutnik              100.00 +  337: 330  150
   12    47 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 -  349: 350   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     869  / 12  72.42




	Jagoda Żbikowska 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Maciej         Śliwa                 111.60 -  323: 354   62
    2    49 Teresa         Lachowicz             100.00 +  326: 202  150
    3    34 Michał         Waszkiewicz           120.98 -  221: 431   71
    4    41 Jerzy          Luter                 105.64 -  273: 437   56
    5    44 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  304: 385   50
    6    43 Michał         Ozimiński             109.94 -  262: 375   60
    7    47 Anna           Bogucka               100.00 +  336: 302  150
    8    45 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 -  276: 413   50
    9    46 Monika         Ścisłowska            100.00 +  358: 272  150
   10    44 Michał         Korzeniowski          100.00 +  336: 318  150
   11    40 Anna           Chybowska             100.00 -  274: 469   50
   12    43 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  335: 284  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1149  / 12  95.75