Mateusz Żbikowski 147.89 Warszawa         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 +  377: 337  161
    2     7 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 +  441: 376  153
    3    11 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 +  482: 306  161
    4     4 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 -  381: 396   69
    5     6 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 +  330: 267  164
    6     5 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 +  465: 284  170
    7     3 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 +  451: 271  167
    8     3 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 +  414: 307  169
    9     2 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  299: 436   85
   10     5 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 +  439: 390  196
   11     2 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 +  445: 316  188
   12     2 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 +  479: 350  188
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1871  / 12 155.92




	Mariusz Skrobosz 145.72 Warszawa               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 +  417: 403  161
    2    17 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 +  443: 322  160
    3     6 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 +  553: 318  169
    4     1 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 -  350: 359   50
    5     5 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 -  347: 406   92
    6    11 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 -  394: 406   61
    7    16 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 +  481: 331  178
    8    12 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  460: 251  150
    9     8 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 +  445: 416  164
   10     5 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  390: 439   98
   11     9 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 +  457: 332  168
   12     5 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 +  376: 349  188
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1639  / 12 136.58




	Kazimierz.J Merklejn 143.56 Szczecin               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 +  377: 347  161
    2     8 Jacek          Pietruszka            116.04 +  415: 384  166
    3     5 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 -  336: 381   50
    4    22 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 +  431: 346  161
    5     4 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  399: 337  150
    6     8 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 -  319: 392   70
    7    13 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 +  425: 343  169
    8    10 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 +  402: 335  169
    9     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 +  463: 372  190
   10     1 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  382: 499   85
   11     5 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 +  374: 368  167
   12     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 +  360: 334  190
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1728  / 12 144.00




	Kamil Górka 141.54 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 -  316: 352   60
    2    46 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  364: 362  150
    3    25 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  408: 308  150
    4    11 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 +  461: 403  169
    5     5 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 +  406: 347  196
    6     9 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 +  487: 276  189
    7     4 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 +  486: 256  169
    8     2 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  341: 431   85
    9     3 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 +  431: 288  168
   10     4 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 +  384: 370  189
   11     3 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 +  444: 365  176
   12     1 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  365: 392   85
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1786  / 12 148.83




	Stanisław Rydzik 140.99 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 +  486: 285  159
    2     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 -  304: 430   90
    3    23 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 -  360: 384   50
    4    31 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 -  334: 452   55
    5    34 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 +  557: 306  150
    6    25 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 +  356: 245  162
    7    18 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 +  436: 374  168
    8    13 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 -  305: 398   78
    9    22 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 +  423: 362  158
   10    15 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 -  316: 351   62
   11    21 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 -  317: 392   50
   12    25 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 +  474: 301  156
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1338  / 12 111.50




	Krzysztof Mówka 140.27 Warszawa        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 +  383: 336  158
    2     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 +  430: 304  191
    3     1 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 +  550: 312  165
    4     3 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  256: 412   85
    5     9 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 +  443: 249  163
    6     3 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 -  295: 353   65
    7     9 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 +  421: 322  161
    8     7 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 +  443: 377  167
    9     4 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 -  372: 463   94
   10     7 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 +  472: 379  168
   11     4 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 +  426: 416  185
   12     3 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 -  334: 360   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1696  / 12 141.33




	Tomasz Zwoliński 138.91 Skierdy         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 -  398: 404   56
    2    26 Justyna        Jaszke                100.00 +  590: 242  150
    3    12 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 +  438: 313  165
    4     6 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 -  360: 394   88
    5    15 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  402: 379  150
    6     9 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 -  276: 487   92
    7    17 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 +  589: 341  164
    8    11 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 +  417: 357  166
    9     7 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 -  380: 414   70
   10    12 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 +  453: 389  163
   11     8 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 +  389: 299  178
   12     6 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 +  422: 405  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1618  / 12 134.83




	Dawid Pikul 138.88 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Andrzej        Stańczyk              105.66 +  382: 362  156
    2     6 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 +  381: 278  188
    3     8 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 +  524: 255  169
    4     5 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 -  331: 419   67
    5    10 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 +  379: 373  161
    6     6 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 +  356: 320  150
    7     1 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 +  357: 325  185
    8     1 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 -  410: 415   88
    9     6 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 +  407: 338  163
   10     4 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 -  370: 384   92
   11     6 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 +  389: 333  169
   12     4 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 +  396: 332  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1758  / 12 146.50




	Justyna Fugiel 138.39 Kraków  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 +  519: 256  155
    2     2 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 +  366: 311  162
    3     4 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 +  393: 378  150
    4     6 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 +  394: 360  189
    5     1 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  439: 456   85
    6     2 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 +  415: 334  167
    7     2 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 +  466: 428  165
    8     1 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 +  415: 410  189
    9     1 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 -  368: 482   76
   10     3 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 +  452: 371  170
   11     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  316: 445   98
   12     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  350: 479   98
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1704  / 12 142.00




	Sławomir Kucia 138.33 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 +  475: 414  154
    2     6 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 -  278: 381   89
    3    29 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 +  451: 344  150
    4    13 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 +  398: 350  161
    5    11 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 +  393: 330  169
    6     7 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 +  396: 233  169
    7     6 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  335: 426   50
    8     9 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 +  447: 375  169
    9     5 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 +  356: 312  185
   10     2 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 +  370: 314  176
   11     1 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  338: 399   85
   12     5 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 -  349: 376   96
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1653  / 12 137.75




	Paweł Jackowski 134.86 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 +  367: 325  153
    2    11 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 +  412: 369  166
    3     7 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 +  354: 305  166
    4     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 +  412: 256  190
    5     1 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 +  456: 439  188
    6     1 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 +  416: 297  169
    7     1 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 -  325: 357   89
    8     2 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 +  431: 341  192
    9     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 +  436: 299  198
   10     1 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 +  499: 382  194
   11     1 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 +  399: 338  188
   12     1 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 +  392: 365  192
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2085  / 12 173.75




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 134.62 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 -  255: 472   53
    2    42 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  377: 250  150
    3    31 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 +  403: 342  159
    4    21 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 -  317: 370   65
    5    30 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 +  442: 323  174
    6    16 Jacek          Pietruszka            116.04 +  433: 329  166
    7    11 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 +  408: 362  162
    8     4 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  415: 342  150
    9     5 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 -  312: 356   88
   10     8 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 +  419: 401  173
   11     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 -  416: 426   90
   12     8 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 -  399: 447   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1495  / 12 124.58




	Artur Irzyk 128.10 Strzyżów                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 +  349: 290  151
    2    18 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 -  385: 450   50
    3    34 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 -  318: 409   70
    4    25 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 +  424: 347  175
    5    18 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  350: 343  150
    6    13 Andrzej        Stańczyk              105.66 +  427: 367  156
    7    16 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 -  331: 481   96
    8    13 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 +  398: 305  191
    9     9 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 +  429: 385  169
   10     6 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  403: 367  150
   11     8 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 -  299: 389   89
   12    10 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  330: 364   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1497  / 12 124.75




	Andrzej Rechowicz 126.98 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 +  406: 336  150
    2    20 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 -  293: 416   69
    3    21 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  463: 369  150
    4    17 Karol          Sikora                100.00 +  486: 236  150
    5     8 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 -  332: 348   69
    6    19 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 -  397: 465   64
    7    21 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 -  339: 401   55
    8    25 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 +  451: 405  156
    9    19 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 -  323: 337   68
   10    26 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 +  379: 362  161
   11    22 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 +  396: 395  158
   12    16 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 +  467: 318  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1414  / 12 117.83




	Rafał Lenartowski 126.23 Gdynia

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  494: 314  150
    2     3 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 -  322: 336   67
    3    20 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 -  321: 353   50
    4    32 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 +  432: 272  150
    5    25 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 +  412: 352  161
    6    18 Michał         Lipka                 100.00 +  494: 228  150
    7     8 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 +  402: 326  150
    8     5 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 +  430: 359  173
    9     1 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 +  482: 368  188
   10     2 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 -  314: 370   88
   11     3 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 -  365: 444   92
   12     6 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 -  405: 422   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1508  / 12 125.67




	Jarosław Puchalski 124.58 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  452: 341  150
    2    12 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 -  465: 478   69
    3    14 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 -  278: 445   68
    4    25 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 -  347: 424   78
    5    33 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  526: 274  150
    6    24 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 -  311: 399   56
    7    32 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 +  463: 327  162
    8    24 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  462: 357  150
    9    18 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 +  427: 333  166
   10    13 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 +  397: 337  164
   11    11 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  352: 386   50
   12    14 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  425: 356  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1413  / 12 117.75




	Przemysław Herdzina 123.98 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 -  329: 414   50
    2    41 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 -  326: 443   55
    3    42 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  469: 302  150
    4    34 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  404: 272  150
    5    30 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 -  323: 442   85
    6    34 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 -  296: 321   50
    7    39 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  443: 248  150
    8    32 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 -  379: 400   50
    9    33 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  366: 261  150
   10    30 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 +  419: 271  162
   11    25 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 +  355: 331  170
   12    21 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 -  330: 452   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1290  / 12 107.50




	Grzegorz Koczkodon 122.78 Ostróda                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  407: 375  150
    2    19 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 +  405: 376  163
    3     2 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  253: 440   50
    4    16 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 -  329: 409   68
    5    28 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 +  409: 358  165
    6    14 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 +  457: 341  166
    7    15 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 +  406: 298  150
    8     5 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 -  359: 430   76
    9    16 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 +  438: 356  172
   10     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 -  401: 419   85
   11    15 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 -  352: 411   69
   12    17 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 +  379: 352  163
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1477  / 12 123.08




	Andrzej Grabiński 121.51 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  393: 435   50
    2    27 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 +  397: 291  150
    3    24 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 -  366: 379   70
    4    29 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  415: 378  150
    5    23 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 -  361: 364   63
    6    30 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  437: 236  150
    7    22 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 =  372: 372  111
    8    22 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 +  385: 368  150
    9    16 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 -  356: 438   73
   10    21 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 +  406: 343  161
   11    16 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 +  432: 386  163
   12    13 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  419: 354  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1441  / 12 120.08




	Renata Kowalska 120.97 Bielsko Biała          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  296: 446   50
    2    30 Michał         Sikora                100.00 +  439: 378  150
    3    33 Aleksander     Kusiak                100.00 +  481: 294  150
    4    10 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 -  354: 362   61
    5    24 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 +  421: 366  170
    6    17 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 -  287: 385   63
    7    28 Michał         Lipka                 100.00 +  467: 363  150
    8    14 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 -  303: 382   50
    9    25 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  365: 333  150
   10    22 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 -  354: 363   54
   11    23 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 +  355: 317  166
   12    20 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 -  285: 455   60
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1274  / 12 106.17




	Tomasz Lempart 120.17 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  462: 282  150
    2     9 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 +  390: 361  164
    3     9 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 -  354: 368   69
    4    12 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 +  361: 355  160
    5    13 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  378: 351  150
    6     5 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  284: 465   98
    7    10 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 +  388: 356  161
    8     6 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 -  304: 328   68
    9    12 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 -  261: 315   70
   10    19 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 -  373: 374   65
   11    25 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 -  331: 355   74
   12    29 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  359: 335  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1379  / 12 114.92




	Iwona Kucia 120.07 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  361: 353  150
    2    14 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 -  321: 368   66
    3    24 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 +  379: 366  172
    4    18 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 -  376: 405   66
    5    24 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 -  366: 421   71
    6    38 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  473: 209  150
    7    29 Karol          Sikora                100.00 +  365: 330  150
    8    21 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 +  475: 272  150
    9    12 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 +  315: 261  170
   10    11 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 -  372: 380   63
   11    18 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 +  390: 374  154
   12     9 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 -  313: 354   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1427  / 12 118.92




	Piotr Rosół 119.73 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Justyna        Jaszke                100.00 +  308: 305  150
    2    23 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 -  279: 384   69
    3    34 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 +  409: 318  178
    4    23 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  385: 379  150
    5    14 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 +  381: 352  166
    6     8 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 +  392: 319  194
    7     5 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 +  391: 355  168
    9     7 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 +  414: 380  189
   10     3 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 -  371: 452   88
   11     7 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 +  417: 350  163
   12     4 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 -  332: 396   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1604  / 11 145.82




	Rafał Dąbrowski 118.98 Ostróda                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  479: 204  150
    2     5 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 +  373: 340  165
    3     8 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 -  255: 524   89
    4     7 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 +  362: 361  165
    5    11 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 -  330: 393   88
    6    15 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 +  345: 321  154
    7    13 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 -  343: 425   94
    8    20 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 -  376: 425   60
    9    23 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 +  523: 297  153
   10    24 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 +  352: 282  161
   11    12 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 -  363: 383   69
   12    22 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 +  346: 335  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1498  / 12 124.83




	Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn 118.93 Bielsko Biała            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  333: 329  150
    2    20 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 +  416: 293  177
    3     9 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 +  368: 354  170
    4     4 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 +  396: 381  198
    5     3 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 +  404: 324  150
    6     1 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  297: 416   85
    7     4 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 -  256: 486   92
    8     9 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 -  375: 447   88
    9    14 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 +  432: 335  160
   10    10 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  375: 289  150
   11     6 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 -  333: 389   89
   12    12 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 -  332: 356   63
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1572  / 12 131.00




	Łukasz Kozub 118.83 Brzesko

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 +  399: 310  150
    2    23 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 +  384: 279  170
    3     6 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 -  318: 553   96
    4     9 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 +  383: 372  153
    5     8 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 +  348: 332  177
    6     7 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 -  233: 396   88
    7    14 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 +  388: 342  166
    8    10 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 -  335: 402   94
    9    15 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 -  392: 400   65
   10    20 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 +  424: 292  160
   11    15 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 +  411: 352  173
   12    11 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 +  381: 340  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1659  / 12 138.25




	Marek Dudkiewicz 118.79 Milanówek               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  365: 323  150
    2    12 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 +  478: 465  175
    3    10 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 -  369: 385   67
    4    11 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 -  403: 461   92
    5    20 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  436: 347  150
    6    12 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 +  440: 377  160
    7     7 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 +  487: 304  164
    8     3 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  307: 414   98
    9     9 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 -  385: 429   78
   10    14 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 +  398: 355  150
   11    12 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 +  383: 363  169
   12     7 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 -  324: 402   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1514  / 12 126.17




	Krzysztof Langiewicz 117.91 Ostróda                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 -  334: 365   50
    2    39 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 -  351: 371   50
    3    40 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 +  521: 213  150
    4    24 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 +  346: 327  162
    5    26 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 +  341: 331  158
    6    10 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  314: 388   50
    7    18 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 -  374: 436   91
    8    33 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 +  381: 283  161
    9    19 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 +  337: 323  177
   10    16 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  303: 449   50
   11    24 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 -  309: 397   61
   12    28 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  392: 326  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1310  / 12 109.17




	Arkadiusz Biegun 117.75 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 +  371: 349  150
    2    10 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 -  351: 399   66
    3    14 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 +  445: 278  175
    4    16 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 +  409: 329  173
    5    12 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 +  486: 274  150
    6     4 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 +  365: 329  166
    7     5 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 -  355: 391   70
    8     6 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 +  328: 304  170
    9     3 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 -  288: 431   92
   10     7 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 -  379: 472   90
   11     9 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 -  332: 457   96
   12    21 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 +  452: 330  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1572  / 12 131.00




	Rafał Wesołowski 116.55 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Aleksander     Kusiak                100.00 +  385: 265  150
    2     3 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 +  336: 322  176
    3    10 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 +  385: 369  169
    4     5 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 +  419: 331  189
    5     2 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 +  423: 329  166
    6     2 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 -  334: 415   88
    7     3 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  271: 451   98
    8     7 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 -  377: 443   90
    9    11 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 +  414: 298  161
   10     9 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 +  328: 310  165
   11     5 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 -  368: 374   94
   12    11 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 -  340: 381   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1615  / 12 134.58




	Katarzyna Sołdan 116.13 Rumia                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 +  454: 269  150
    2    11 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  369: 412   85
    3    19 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 -  270: 409   62
    4    37 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 +  504: 308  151
    5    21 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 +  411: 373  155
    6    14 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 -  341: 457   73
    7    25 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 +  337: 281  161
    8    17 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 -  345: 478   63
    9    28 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  420: 264  150
   10    18 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  292: 390   50
   11    26 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  419: 292  150
   12    19 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 -  263: 354   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1311  / 12 109.25




	Jacek Pietruszka 116.04 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Szymon         Lichawski             100.00 +  463: 215  150
    2     8 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 -  384: 415   94
    3    16 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 -  332: 357   63
    4    26 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 +  416: 314  156
    5    22 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 +  397: 350  162
    6    16 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 -  329: 433   85
    7    26 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  472: 329  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     860  /  7 122.86




	Mariola Osajda-Matczak 115.94 Milanówek      

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Michał         Lipka                 100.00 +  455: 295  150
    2    10 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 +  399: 351  168
    3     7 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  305: 354   85
    4    18 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 +  405: 376  170
    5    14 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 -  352: 381   70
    6    21 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 +  386: 353  163
    7    12 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 -  309: 373   63
    8    11 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 -  357: 417   89
    9    18 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 -  333: 427   75
   10    32 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 +  347: 281  150
   11    23 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 -  317: 355   71
   12    27 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 -  273: 436   58
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1312  / 12 109.33




	Janusz Krupiński 115.85 Sosnowiec               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  443: 270  150
    2    14 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 +  368: 321  170
    3     3 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 +  401: 273  164
    4     2 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  404: 394  150
    5     2 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 -  329: 423   67
    6     4 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 -  329: 365   68
    7    14 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 -  342: 388   69
    8    23 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 -  296: 324   61
    9    21 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  337: 353   50
   10    35 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 +  439: 266  150
   11    20 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 +  504: 332  156
   12    18 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 -  354: 393   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1305  / 12 108.75




	Jerzy Matyasik 115.38 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  382: 212  150
    2     5 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 -  340: 373   69
    3    13 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 -  349: 364   54
    4    40 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  464: 236  150
    5    28 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 -  358: 409   73
    6    32 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 -  351: 428   61
    7    36 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  419: 323  150
    8    29 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  357: 286  150
    9    29 Karol          Sikora                100.00 +  419: 329  150
   10    19 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 +  374: 373  170
   11    17 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 +  418: 353  161
   12     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 +  447: 399  185
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1523  / 12 126.92




	Bogusław Książek 115.33 Szczecin                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Grzegorz       Mlak                  100.00 +  632:  12  150
    2     1 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  381: 294  150
    3     1 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 -  312: 550   90
    4     7 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 -  361: 362   69
    5    16 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 -  354: 434   61
    6    26 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  440: 472   50
    7    31 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 -  320: 422   60
    8    36 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -    1: 400   50
    9    40 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 +  375: 332  150
   10    36 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 -  411: 425   51
   11    39 Justyna        Dulat                 100.00 +  495: 232  150
   12    34 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 +  373: 335  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1195  / 12  99.58




	Michał Szymkowski 114.67 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    9    20 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 -  340: 364   62
   10    25 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 +  451: 344  150
   11    19 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  423: 389  150
   12    15 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  358: 355  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     512  /  4 128.00




	Ewa Ciszewska 114.57 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  314: 303  150
    2    22 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 +  501: 354  163
    3    12 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 -  313: 438   89
    4    21 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 +  370: 317  185
    5     7 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 +  448: 325  154
    6     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 +  353: 295  190
    7     2 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 -  428: 466   88
    8     8 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 -  329: 384   63
    9    15 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 +  400: 392  169
   10     9 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 -  310: 328   67
   11    10 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 +  406: 370  150
   12     9 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 +  354: 313  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1638  / 12 136.50




	Katarzyna Klimała 114.13 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Karol          Sikora                100.00 +  443: 285  150
    2    15 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  462: 223  150
    3     3 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 -  273: 401   66
    4    15 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 -  332: 348   50
    5    31 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 +  393: 313  150
    6    23 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 -  334: 351   50
    7    17 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 -  341: 589   89
    8    34 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 -  445: 463   63
    9    31 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 -  332: 396   61
   10    34 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 -  304: 431   58
   11    38 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 +  446: 377  162
   12    34 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 -  335: 373   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1114  / 12  92.83




	Bartosz Orłowski 114.01 Bytom

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Michał         Sikora                100.00 +  375: 366  150
    2     9 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 -  361: 390   70
    3    32 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 +  396: 324  150
    4    20 Michał         Lipka                 100.00 +  387: 356  150
    5     6 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  267: 330   98
    6    19 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 +  465: 397  177
    7     7 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 -  304: 487   69
    8    16 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 +  408: 339  161
    9     8 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 -  416: 445   96
   10    13 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 -  337: 397   75
   11    29 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 +  504: 271  161
   12    16 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 -  318: 467   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1434  / 12 119.50




	Tomasz Wiśniewski 113.42 Chełmża                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 +  352: 290  150
    2    16 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  281: 509   50
    3    30 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  347: 381   50
    4    33 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  448: 305  150
    5    23 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 +  364: 361  172
    6    17 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 +  385: 287  171
    7    12 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 +  373: 309  166
    8     8 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 +  384: 329  165
    9     6 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 -  338: 407   89
   10    11 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 +  380: 372  170
   11     7 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 -  350: 417   70
   12    12 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 +  356: 332  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1572  / 12 131.00




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 113.34 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  403: 296  150
    2    22 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 -  354: 501   65
    3    28 Michał         Lipka                 100.00 -  345: 394   50
    4    35 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 -  342: 347   50
    5    35 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  339: 410   50
    6    39 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  384: 262  150
    7    37 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 +  402: 352  151
    8    34 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 +  463: 445  164
    9    27 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  311: 452   50
   10    29 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  377: 296  150
   11    27 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 -  420: 507   55
   12    26 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  349: 347  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1235  / 12 102.92




	Agnieszka Krupka 112.94 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  341: 293  150
    2    19 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 -  376: 405   73
    3    16 Jacek          Pietruszka            116.04 +  357: 332  166
    4    14 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 +  405: 329  150
    5     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 -  249: 443   90
    6    21 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 -  353: 386   66
    7    27 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 +  439: 326  154
    8    17 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 +  478: 345  166
    9    17 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 +  431: 347  161
   10    12 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 -  389: 453   89
   11    16 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 -  386: 432   72
   12    17 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 -  352: 379   73
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1410  / 12 117.50




	Krzysztof Sporczyk 111.65 Piaseczno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 +  391: 245  150
    2     2 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 -  311: 366   88
    3    19 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 +  409: 270  166
    4    24 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 -  327: 346   68
    5    22 Jacek          Pietruszka            116.04 -  350: 397   66
    6    25 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 -  245: 356   91
    7    32 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 -  327: 463   75
    8    37 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 +  365: 340  150
    9    37 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  283: 252  150
   10    30 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 -  271: 419   74
   11    38 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 -  377: 446   64
   12    37 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  374: 351  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1292  / 12 107.67




	Jakub Nalepa 111.57 Gliwice                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 -  372: 393   50
    2    29 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  454: 341  150
    3    17 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 -  332: 378   61
    4    28 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  375: 262  150
    5    29 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 +  373: 298  161
    6    22 Karol          Sikora                100.00 +  400: 340  150
    7    11 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 -  362: 408   85
    8    19 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  276: 389   50
    9    20 Michał         Szymkowski            114.67 +  364: 340  165
   10    15 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 +  351: 316  191
   11    13 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 -  338: 356   61
   12    23 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 -  339: 369   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1329  / 12 110.75




	Joanna Ostrowska 111.19 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 +  319: 304  150
    2    21 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 +  389: 360  156
    3    11 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  306: 482   98
    4    22 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 -  346: 431   94
    5    29 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 -  298: 373   62
    6    32 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 +  428: 351  165
    7    25 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 -  281: 337   66
    8    33 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 -  283: 381   68
    9    31 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 +  396: 332  164
   10    26 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 -  362: 379   77
   11    36 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  404: 289  150
   12    30 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  373: 326  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1400  / 12 116.67




	Rafał  Wagnerowski 111.11 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 -  309: 359   50
    2    25 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 +  364: 344  161
    3    27 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  401: 243  150
    4    13 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 -  350: 398   88
    5    25 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 -  352: 412   76
    6    27 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  337: 291  150
    7    22 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 =  372: 372  122
    8    23 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 +  324: 296  166
    9    17 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 -  347: 431   63
   10    24 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 -  282: 352   69
   11    29 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 -  271: 504   64
   12    33 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 -  319: 408   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1209  / 12 100.75




	Dariusz Maciejuk 111.02 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  337: 377   98
    2    36 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 -  332: 459   59
    3    41 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  279: 359   50
    4    42 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  424: 328  150
    5    39 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 +  549: 271  150
    6    31 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  443: 325  150
    7    23 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 +  372: 354  158
    8    16 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 -  339: 408   64
    9    24 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 +  412: 306  155
   10    17 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  488: 291  150
   11    13 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 +  356: 338  162
   12     7 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 +  402: 324  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1515  / 12 126.25




	Krzysztof Leśniak 110.79 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 -  403: 417   96
    2    25 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 -  344: 364   61
    3    36 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 +  350: 299  150
    4    36 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  398: 303  150
    5    16 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 +  434: 354  165
    6    20 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  384: 269  150
    7    10 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 -  356: 388   70
    8    18 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 +  451: 307  155
    9    11 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 -  298: 414   67
   10    21 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 -  343: 406   72
   11    24 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 +  397: 309  168
   12    19 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 +  354: 263  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1470  / 12 122.50




	Andrzej Rakoczy 110.61 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 -  347: 377   94
    2    34 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 +  368: 335  150
    3    17 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 +  378: 332  162
    4    10 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 +  362: 354  171
    5    10 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 -  373: 379   89
    6    11 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 +  406: 394  196
    7     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 -  322: 421   90
    8    15 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  263: 373   50
    9    26 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 =  350: 350  104
   10    23 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 +  398: 322  150
   11    17 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 -  353: 418   65
   12    24 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 -  283: 431   54
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1375  / 12 114.58




	Jerzy Luter 109.53 Bytom                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 +  352: 316  192
    2    17 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 -  322: 443   96
    3    26 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 +  412: 286  156
    4    12 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 -  355: 361   70
    5    19 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 +  426: 347  153
    6    12 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 -  377: 440   69
    7    31 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 +  422: 320  165
    8    20 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 +  425: 376  169
    9    14 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 -  335: 432   69
   10    20 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 -  292: 424   69
   11    28 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 +  400: 304  150
   12    20 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 +  455: 285  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1529  / 12 127.42




	Robert Kaciński 108.52 Kazimierza Wielka        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 -  285: 486   91
    2    36 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 +  459: 332  161
    3    31 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 -  342: 403   85
    4    38 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 +  461: 279  150
    5    27 Michał         Lipka                 100.00 -  388: 390   50
    6    29 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 -  313: 377   58
    7    35 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 +  383: 341  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     745  /  7 106.43




	Leokadia Litwinowicz 108.35 Gliwice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 140.27 -  336: 383   90
    2    37 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  371: 284  150
    3    18 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  397: 310  150
    4     8 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 -  300: 384   54
    5    26 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 -  331: 341   68
    6    29 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 +  377: 313  159
    7    23 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 -  354: 372   61
    8    27 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 +  424: 322  153
    9    22 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 -  362: 423   91
   10    34 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 +  431: 304  164
   11    22 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 -  395: 396   77
   12    27 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 +  436: 273  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1383  / 12 115.25




	Jan Kozłowski 106.43 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 +  404: 398  189
    2    21 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 -  360: 389   61
    3    26 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 -  286: 412   60
    4    26 Jacek          Pietruszka            116.04 -  314: 416   66
    5    41 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  438: 260  150
    6    24 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 +  399: 311  175
    7    19 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  293: 349   50
    8    25 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 -  405: 451   77
    9    35 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 +  425: 256  151
   10    31 Karol          Sikora                100.00 +  563: 288  150
   11    20 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 -  332: 504   66
   12    25 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 -  301: 474   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1286  / 12 107.17




	Andrzej Stańczyk 105.66 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 -  362: 382   89
    2    31 Michał         Lipka                 100.00 -  328: 356   50
    3    39 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  461: 357  150
    4    30 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  493: 276  150
    5    17 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 +  372: 340  153
    6    13 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 -  367: 427   78
    7    20 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 -  285: 457   50
    8    28 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -    1: 400   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     770  /  8  96.25




	Sylwester Gryz 104.60 Zabrze

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 -  256: 519   88
    2    41 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 +  443: 326  174
    3    22 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 -  290: 345   53
    4    31 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 +  452: 334  191
    5    21 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 -  373: 411   66
    6    37 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  332: 303  150
    7    21 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 +  401: 339  177
    8    18 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 -  307: 451   61
    9    24 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 -  306: 412   61
   10    27 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 +  382: 233  153
   11    27 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 +  507: 420  163
   12    23 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 +  369: 339  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1499  / 12 124.92




	Dorota Maciejuk 104.18 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 -  414: 475   88
    2    24 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 +  509: 262  150
    3    13 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 +  364: 349  165
    4     8 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 +  384: 300  158
    5     7 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 -  325: 448   65
    6    15 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 -  321: 345   69
    7    27 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 -  326: 439   63
    8    31 Michał         Lipka                 100.00 +  400:   1  150
    9    26 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 =  350: 350  111
   10    22 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 +  363: 354  171
   11    18 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 -  374: 390   70
   12    24 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 +  431: 283  161
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1421  / 12 118.42




	Danuta Langiewicz 103.33 Ostróda                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Paweł          Jackowski             134.86 -  325: 367   85
    2    44 Szymon         Lichawski             100.00 +  468: 239  150
    3    22 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 +  345: 290  155
    4    19 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 -  338: 368   50
    5    17 Andrzej        Stańczyk              105.66 -  340: 372   56
    6    36 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 +  541: 267  150
    7    24 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  301: 403   50
    8    30 Justyna        Dulat                 100.00 +  426: 257  150
    9    23 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 -  297: 523   69
   10    28 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 -  347: 398   50
   11    30 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 -  315: 451   50
   12    35 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 -  337: 365   53
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1068  / 12  89.00




	Sylwester Wójcik 102.89 Lublin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 +  472: 255  185
    2     7 Mateusz        Żbikowski             147.89 -  376: 441   98
    3    15 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  409: 229  150
    4     9 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 -  372: 383   69
    5    19 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 -  347: 426   60
    6    28 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  314: 346   50
    7    33 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 +  408: 280  150
    8    27 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 -  322: 424   58
    9    32 Justyna        Dulat                 100.00 +  441: 150  150
   10    27 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 -  233: 382   55
   11    31 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 -  366: 368   51
   12    35 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 +  365: 337  153
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1229  / 12 102.42




	Renata Rosół 100.66 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 -  290: 349   78
    2    33 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  296: 395   50
    3    37 Michał         Sikora                100.00 +  357: 318  150
    4    37 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 -  308: 504   66
    5    36 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  349: 271  150
    6    35 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 -  302: 344   50
    7    37 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 -  352: 402   63
    9    35 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 -  256: 425   56
   10    36 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 +  425: 411  165
   11    31 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 +  368: 366  153
   12    32 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 +  333: 284  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1131  / 11 102.82




	Magdalena Ochot 100.03 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 -  336: 406   77
    2    38 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  364: 234  150
    3    20 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 +  353: 321  176
    4    19 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 +  368: 338  153
    5    12 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 -  274: 486   68
    6    23 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 +  351: 334  164
    7    15 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 -  298: 406   73
    8    21 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 -  272: 475   70
    9    30 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 -  308: 382   50
   10    32 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 -  281: 347   66
   11    32 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  325: 355   50
   12    39 Michał         Sikora                100.00 +  428: 290  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1247  / 12 103.92




	Gniewomir Białek 100.00 Dębica

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 -  314: 494   76
    2    47 Grzegorz       Mlak                  100.00 +  447:  73  150
    3    27 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 -  243: 401   61
    4    30 Andrzej        Stańczyk              105.66 -  276: 493   56
    5    42 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 =  298: 298  100
    6    38 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 -  209: 473   70
    7    41 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  290: 358   50
    8    41 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  279: 269  150
    9    39 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 -  181: 385   50
   10    39 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 -  226: 455   50
   11    43 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  230: 447   50
   12    44 PAUZA
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     863  / 11  78.45




	Joanna Brychcy 100.00 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 -  341: 452   75
    2    35 Karol          Sikora                100.00 -  353: 444   50
    3    38 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  322: 305  150
    4    28 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 -  262: 375   62
    5    43 Michał         Sikora                100.00 +  375: 287  150
    6    33 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  450: 507   50
    7    40 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 +  386: 320  150
    8    26 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  266: 456   50
    9    36 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 -  341: 398   50
   10    38 Justyna        Dulat                 100.00 +  429: 197  150
   11    32 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 +  355: 325  150
   12    29 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 -  335: 359   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1157  / 12  96.42




	Marta Dobrzańska 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 +  414: 329  174
    2    18 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 +  450: 385  178
    3     5 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 +  381: 336  194
    4     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 +  359: 350  196
    5     3 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 -  324: 404   69
    6     6 Dawid          Pikul                 138.88 -  320: 356   89
    7     8 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 -  326: 402   76
    8    14 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 +  382: 303  171
    9    10 Dariusz        Dzierża               100.00 -  353: 493   50
   10    14 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 -  355: 398   69
   11    21 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 +  392: 317  191
   12    22 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 -  335: 346   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1526  / 12 127.17




	Robert Drózd 100.00 Wesoła                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 -  375: 407   73
    2    28 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  395: 305  150
    3    25 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 -  308: 408   92
    4    39 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  363: 351  150
    5    20 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 -  347: 436   69
    6    26 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 +  472: 440  165
    7    30 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 +  334: 274  150
    8    12 Mariusz        Skrobosz              145.72 -  251: 460   96
    9    25 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 -  333: 365   71
   10    25 Michał         Szymkowski            114.67 -  344: 451   65
   11    33 Karol          Sikora                100.00 +  392: 334  150
   12    28 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 -  326: 392   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1299  / 12 108.25




	Justyna Dulat 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    30 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 -  257: 426   53
    9    32 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 -  150: 441   53
   10    38 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  197: 429   50
   11    39 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 -  232: 495   65
   12    42 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 -  233: 411   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     271  /  5  54.20




	Michał Dulat 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    29 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 -  286: 357   65
    9    38 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 -  287: 373   50
   10    40 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 -  255: 331   50
   11    40 Michał         Sikora                100.00 -  286: 373   50
   12    41 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 -  257: 315   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     265  /  5  53.00




	Dariusz Dzierża 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 +  435: 393  172
    2    16 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 +  509: 281  163
    3     2 Grzegorz       Koczkodon             122.78 +  440: 253  173
    4     2 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 -  394: 404   66
    5     4 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              143.56 -  337: 399   94
    6    10 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 +  388: 314  168
    7     6 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 +  426: 335  188
    8     4 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 -  342: 415   85
    9    10 Marta          Dobrzańska            100.00 +  493: 353  150
   10     6 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 -  367: 403   78
   11    10 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 -  370: 406   65
   12    14 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 -  356: 425   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1477  / 12 123.08




	Błażej Fidziński 100.00 Dębica

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 +  446: 296  171
    2    13 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 -  275: 437   50
    3    15 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 -  229: 409   53
    4    36 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 -  303: 398   61
    5    35 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 +  410: 339  163
    6    30 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 -  236: 437   72
    7    38 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  358: 395   50
    8    41 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 -  269: 279   50
    9    43 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 -  257: 289   50
   10    42 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 -  343: 372   50
   11    44 PAUZA
   12    43 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  292: 242  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     920  / 11  83.64




	Mikołaj Fidziński 100.00 Dębica                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 -  282: 462   70
    2    37 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 -  284: 371   58
    3    41 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 +  359: 279  161
    4    39 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  351: 363   50
    5    33 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 -  274: 526   75
    6    39 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 -  262: 384   63
    7    45 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  375: 305  150
    8    43 Michał         Sikora                100.00 +  430: 281  150
    9    33 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 -  261: 366   74
   10    41 Michał         Popiel                100.00 -  320: 372   50
   11    42 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  386: 231  150
   12    38 Karol          Sikora                100.00 -  258: 418   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1101  / 12  91.75




	Tomasz Górka 100.00 Łęczna                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 -  353: 361   70
    2    32 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  456: 279  150
    3    21 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 -  369: 463   77
    4    27 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  459: 339  150
    5    18 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 -  343: 350   78
    6    27 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 -  291: 337   61
    7    34 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  439: 313  150
    8    26 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  456: 266  150
    9    21 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 +  353: 337  166
   10    16 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 +  449: 303  168
   11    14 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  350: 354   50
   12    15 Michał         Szymkowski            114.67 -  355: 358   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1335  / 12 111.25




	Justyna Jaszke 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 -  305: 308   70
    2    26 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 -  242: 590   89
    3    43 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  241: 361   50
    4    43 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 =  352: 352  100
    5    44 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  314: 382   50
    6    44 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 -  196: 468   50
    7    46 PAUZA
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     409  /  6  68.17




	Jarosław Karp 100.00 Jędrzejów                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Rafał          Dąbrowski             118.98 -  204: 479   69
    2    46 Kamil          Górka                 141.54 -  362: 364   92
    3    42 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 -  302: 469   74
    4    41 Michał         Sikora                100.00 +  409: 383  150
    5    44 Justyna        Jaszke                100.00 +  382: 314  150
    6    31 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 -  325: 443   61
    7    34 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  313: 439   50
    8    40 Michał         Popiel                100.00 -  336: 371   50
    9    41 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  474: 251  150
   10    37 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  343: 283  150
   11    35 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 -  356: 369   50
   12    36 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 +  313: 310  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1196  / 12  99.67




	Krzysztof Kałuża 100.00 Sosnowiec

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 -  329: 333   69
    2    40 Aleksander     Kusiak                100.00 -  318: 339   50
    3    43 Justyna        Jaszke                100.00 +  361: 241  150
    4    29 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 -  378: 415   72
    5    37 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  366: 318  150
    6    28 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 +  346: 314  153
    7    24 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 +  403: 301  153
    8    19 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 +  389: 276  162
    9    13 Jarosław       Krzemiński            100.00 -  334: 339   50
   10    18 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 +  390: 292  166
   11    14 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 +  354: 350  150
   12    13 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 -  354: 419   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1397  / 12 116.42




	Michał Kolaj 100.00 Ostróda                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Łukasz         Kozub                 118.83 -  310: 399   69
    2    24 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 -  262: 509   54
    3    40 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 -  213: 521   68
    4    44 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 -  319: 320   50
    5    45 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  379: 354  150
    6    41 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  487: 316  150
    7    35 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 -  341: 383   59
    8    38 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 -  260: 339   50
    9    42 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  425: 191  150
   10    39 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  455: 226  150
   11    34 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 -  307: 350   50
   12    36 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  310: 313   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1050  / 12  87.50




	Agata Kopta 100.00 Wodzisław Śląski         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Marek          Dudkiewicz            118.79 -  323: 365   69
    2    45 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  502: 218  150
    3    18 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           108.35 -  310: 397   58
    4    33 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 -  305: 448   63
    5    36 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 -  271: 349   51
    6    40 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 +  436: 300  150
    7    38 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  395: 358  150
    8    24 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 -  357: 462   75
    9    34 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  387: 281  150
   10    33 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 +  404: 218  150
   11    19 Michał         Szymkowski            114.67 -  389: 423   65
   12    26 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 -  347: 349   63
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1194  / 12  99.50




	Dariusz Kosz 100.00 Nysa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 +  365: 334  168
    2    13 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  437: 275  150
    3     4 Justyna        Fugiel                138.39 -  378: 393   88
    4    14 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 -  329: 405   63
    5    32 Karol          Sikora                100.00 -  329: 340   50
    6    35 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 +  344: 302  151
    7    20 Andrzej        Stańczyk              105.66 +  457: 285  156
    8    22 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 -  368: 385   72
    9    30 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 +  382: 308  150
   10    23 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 -  322: 398   61
   11    30 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 +  451: 315  153
   12    18 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 +  393: 354  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1428  / 12 119.00




	Jarosław Krzemiński 100.00 Tuchów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Arkadiusz      Biegun                117.75 -  349: 371   68
    2    33 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 +  395: 296  151
    3    30 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 +  381: 347  163
    4    23 Piotr          Rosół                 119.73 -  379: 385   70
    5    15 Tomasz         Zwoliński             138.91 -  379: 402   89
    6    33 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  507: 450  150
    7    19 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 +  349: 293  156
    8    15 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 +  373: 263  161
    9    13 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  339: 334  150
   10    10 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   118.93 -  289: 375   69
   11    11 Jarosław       Puchalski             124.58 +  386: 352  175
   12    10 Artur          Irzyk                 128.10 +  364: 330  178
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1580  / 12 131.67




	Aleksander Kusiak 100.00 Myślenice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Rafał          Wesołowski            116.55 -  265: 385   67
    2    40 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  339: 318  150
    3    33 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 -  294: 481   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     288  /  3  96.00




	Grzegorz Kwiecień 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 -  269: 454   66
    2    39 Krzysztof      Langiewicz            117.91 +  371: 351  168
    3    29 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.33 -  344: 451   88
    4    32 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 -  272: 432   76
    5    34 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 -  306: 557   91
    6    44 Justyna        Jaszke                100.00 +  468: 196  150
    7    33 Sylwester      Wójcik                102.89 -  280: 408   53
    8    39 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  349: 274  150
    9    39 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  385: 181  150
   10    28 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 +  398: 347  153
   11    28 Jerzy          Luter                 109.53 -  304: 400   60
   12    31 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 +  378: 367  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1355  / 12 112.92




	Szymon Lichawski 100.00 Tychy

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Jacek          Pietruszka            116.04 -  215: 463   66
    2    44 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 -  239: 468   53
    3    45 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  339: 271  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     269  /  3  89.67




	Michał Lipka 100.00 Mielec

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        115.94 -  295: 455   66
    2    31 Andrzej        Stańczyk              105.66 +  356: 328  156
    3    28 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 +  394: 345  163
    4    20 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 -  356: 387   64
    5    27 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 +  390: 388  159
    6    18 Rafał          Lenartowski           126.23 -  228: 494   76
    7    28 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 -  363: 467   71
    8    31 Dorota         Maciejuk              104.18 -    1: 400   54
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     809  /  8 101.12




	Katarzyna Majewska 100.00 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 -  270: 443   66
    2    38 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 -  234: 364   50
    3    44 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  314: 331   50
    4    42 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 -  328: 424   61
    5    45 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 -  354: 379   50
    6    46 PAUZA
    7    45 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  305: 375   50
    8    44 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  299: 274  150
    9    43 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  289: 257  150
   10    40 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  331: 255  150
   11    37 Anna           Stefańska             100.00 -  343: 371   50
   12    40 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  350: 276  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     977  / 11  88.82




	Krzysztof Marszałek 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 -  212: 382   65
    2    45 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  218: 502   50
    3    46 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 -  271: 337   50
    4    45 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 -  293: 322   50
    5    46 PAUZA
    6    43 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  230: 343   50
    7    44 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  214: 311   50
    8    44 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 -  274: 299   50
    9    42 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 -  191: 425   50
   10    43 Michał         Sikora                100.00 -  279: 385   50
   11    42 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  231: 386   50
   12    43 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  242: 292   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     565  / 11  51.36




	Grzegorz Mlak 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 -   12: 632   65
    2    47 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 -   73: 447   50
    3    47 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -   52: 419   50
    4    46 Michał         Popiel                100.00 -   88: 499   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     215  /  4  53.75




	Michał Popiel 100.00 Głogoczów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    2    42 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          134.62 -  250: 377   85
    3    38 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  305: 322   50
    4    46 Grzegorz       Mlak                  100.00 +  499:  88  150
    5    38 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 -  329: 336   50
    6    41 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 -  316: 487   50
    7    43 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 =  271: 271  100
    8    40 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  371: 336  150
    9    37 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 -  252: 283   62
   10    41 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  372: 320  150
   11    36 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 -  289: 404   61
   12    40 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 -  276: 350   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     958  / 11  87.09




	Wojciech Popiel 100.00 Głogoczów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    2    43 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 -  301: 364   50
    3    45 Szymon         Lichawski             100.00 -  271: 339   50
    4    44 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 +  320: 319  150
    5    38 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  336: 329  150
    6    37 Sylwester      Gryz                  104.60 -  303: 332   55
    7    39 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 -  248: 443   74
    8    39 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 -  274: 349   50
    9    41 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  251: 474   50
   10    44 PAUZA
   11    41 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 +  293: 276  150
   12    41 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  315: 257  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     929  / 10  92.90




	Joanna Regdos 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Ewa            Ciszewska             114.57 -  303: 314   65
    2    28 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  305: 395   50
    3    47 Grzegorz       Mlak                  100.00 +  419:  52  150
    4    27 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  339: 459   50
    5    40 Martina        Stefankowa            100.00 -  338: 358   50
    6    42 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  341: 298  150
    7    41 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  358: 290  150
    8    28 Andrzej        Stańczyk              105.66 +  400:   1  156
    9    27 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 +  452: 311  163
   10    17 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 -  291: 488   61
   11    26 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 -  292: 419   66
   12    30 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 -  326: 373   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1172  / 12  97.67




	Karol Sikora 100.00 Trzyniec(Czechy)         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 -  285: 443   64
    2    35 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  444: 353  150
    3    35 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  334: 194  150
    4    17 Andrzej        Rechowicz             126.98 -  236: 486   77
    5    32 Dariusz        Kosz                  100.00 +  340: 329  150
    6    22 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 -  340: 400   62
    7    29 Iwona          Kucia                 120.07 -  330: 365   70
    8    35 Tomasz         Siwiński              100.00 +  314: 275  150
    9    29 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 -  329: 419   65
   10    31 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 -  288: 563   56
   11    33 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  334: 392   50
   12    38 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  418: 258  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1194  / 12  99.50




	Michał Sikora 100.00 Trzyniec(Czechy)         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 -  366: 375   64
    2    30 Renata         Kowalska              120.97 -  378: 439   71
    3    37 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 -  318: 357   51
    4    41 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  383: 409   50
    5    43 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  287: 375   50
    6    45 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  367: 306  150
    7    42 Zbigniew       Stettner              100.00 -  331: 372   50
    8    43 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  281: 430   50
    9    44 PAUZA
   10    43 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  385: 279  150
   11    40 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  373: 286  150
   12    39 Magdalena      Ochot                 100.03 -  290: 428   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     886  / 11  80.55




	Tomasz Siwiński 100.00 Zawiercie                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            113.42 -  290: 352   63
    2    34 Andrzej        Rakoczy               110.61 -  335: 368   61
    3    46 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  337: 271  150
    4    35 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 +  347: 342  163
    5    31 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 -  313: 393   64
    6    34 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 +  321: 296  174
    7    30 Robert         Drózd                 100.00 -  274: 334   50
    8    35 Karol          Sikora                100.00 -  275: 314   50
    9    36 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  398: 341  150
   10    33 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  218: 404   50
   11    34 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 +  350: 307  150
   12    33 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 +  408: 319  161
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1286  / 12 107.17




	Urszula Solarska 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 -  296: 403   63
    2    29 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 -  341: 454   62
    3    44 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  331: 314  150
    4    34 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 -  272: 404   74
    5    37 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  318: 366   50
    6    45 Michał         Sikora                100.00 -  306: 367   50
    7    44 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  311: 214  150
    8    36 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 +  400:   1  165
    9    34 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  281: 387   50
   10    37 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  283: 343   50
   11    43 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  447: 230  150
   12    37 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 -  351: 374   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1076  / 12  89.67




	Mateusz Stańczyk 100.00 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Agnieszka      Krupka                112.94 -  293: 341   63
    2    32 Tomasz         Górka                 100.00 -  279: 456   50
    3    39 Andrzej        Stańczyk              105.66 -  357: 461   56
    4    43 Justyna        Jaszke                100.00 =  352: 352  100
    5    42 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 =  298: 298  100
    6    43 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  343: 230  150
    7    36 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 -  323: 419   65
    8    42 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 =    1:   1  100
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     684  /  8  85.50




	Martina Stefankowa 100.00 Hawierzów(Czechy)        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 -  245: 391   62
    2    43 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  364: 301  150
    3    32 Bartosz        Orłowski              114.01 -  324: 396   64
    4    38 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 -  279: 461   59
    5    40 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  358: 338  150
    6    36 Danuta         Langiewicz            103.33 -  267: 541   53
    7    40 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  320: 386   50
    8    38 Michał         Kolaj                 100.00 +  339: 260  150
    9    38 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  373: 287  150
   10    35 Janusz         Krupiński             115.85 -  266: 439   66
   11    35 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  369: 356  150
   12    32 Renata         Rosół                 100.66 -  284: 333   51
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1155  / 12  96.25




	Anna Stefańska 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Jakub          Nalepa                111.57 +  393: 372  162
    2     1 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 -  294: 381   65
    3    23 Stanisław      Rydzik                140.99 +  384: 360  191
    4    15 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 +  348: 332  164
    5    13 Tomasz         Lempart               120.17 -  351: 378   70
    6    20 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 -  269: 384   61
    7    26 Jacek          Pietruszka            116.04 -  329: 472   66
    8    32 Przemysław     Herdzina              123.98 +  400: 379  174
    9    28 Katarzyna      Sołdan                116.13 -  264: 420   66
   10    29 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            113.34 -  296: 377   63
   11    37 Katarzyna      Majewska              100.00 +  371: 343  150
   12    31 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              100.00 -  367: 378   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1282  / 12 106.83




	Zbigniew Stettner 100.00 Bielsko Biała            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.19 -  304: 319   61
    2    27 Andrzej        Grabiński             121.51 -  291: 397   72
    3    36 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.79 -  299: 350   61
    4    45 Krzysztof      Marszałek             100.00 +  322: 293  150
    5    39 Dariusz        Maciejuk              111.02 -  271: 549   61
    6    40 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  300: 436   50
    7    42 Michał         Sikora                100.00 +  372: 331  150
    8    37 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              111.65 -  340: 365   62
    9    40 Bogusław       Książek               115.33 -  332: 375   65
   10    42 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  372: 343  150
   11    41 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 -  276: 293   50
   12    42 Justyna        Dulat                 100.00 +  411: 233  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1082  / 12  90.17




	Magdalena Szymala 100.00 Lublin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Rafał          Wagnerowski           111.11 +  359: 309  161
    2    15 Katarzyna      Klimała               114.13 -  223: 462   64
    3    35 Karol          Sikora                100.00 -  194: 334   50
    4    40 Jerzy          Matyasik              115.38 -  236: 464   65
    5    41 Jan            Kozłowski             106.43 -  260: 438   56
    6    42 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  298: 341   50
    7    43 Michał         Popiel                100.00 =  271: 271  100
    8    42 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 =    1:   1  100
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     646  /  8  80.75