Wyniki poszczególnych graczy w turnieju XI Mistrzostwa Krakowa



	Mariusz Skrobosz 147.33 Warszawa               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Renata         Kowalska              117.64 +  487: 280  168
    2     3 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 +  494: 260  159
    3     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 -  401: 532   89
    4     7 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 +  440: 334  172
    5     4 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 +  543: 285  158
    6     2 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 +  465: 376  190
    7     2 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 +  486: 393  193
    8     2 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 +  363: 321  181
    9     1 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 -  404: 426   78
   10     3 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 -  293: 370   89
   11     3 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 +  440: 378  193
   12     2 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 -  347: 509   78
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1748  / 12 145.67




	Kazimierz.J Merklejn 145.15 Szczecin               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 +  396: 389  167
    2     7 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 +  451: 350  174
    3    12 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 -  318: 330   78
    4    21 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 -  357: 376   50
    5    26 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 +  438: 430  173
    6    17 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 +  363: 332  180
    7    13 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 +  375: 369  168
    8     7 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 +  450: 357  194
    9     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 -  345: 355   89
   10     5 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 +  340: 308  174
   11     7 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 -  289: 391   93
   12     9 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 -  374: 466   87
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1627  / 12 135.58




	Mateusz Żbikowski 143.53 Warszawa         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 +  496: 372  167
    2     2 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  505: 245  150
    3     1 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 +  417: 335  179
    4     2 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 -  378: 451   93
    5     6 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 +  454: 316  170
    6     3 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 +  346: 324  157
    7     4 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 -  358: 397   89
    8     7 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 -  357: 450   95
    9     9 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 +  433: 267  159
   10     7 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  416: 302  150
   11     5 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 +  456: 275  181
   12     3 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 +  426: 369  190
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1780  / 12 148.33




	Kamil Górka 143.25 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 +  394: 375  167
    2     8 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 +  485: 404  169
    3     8 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 -  390: 418   68
    4    12 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 +  455: 381  160
    5    10 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  442: 257  150
    6     6 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 +  351: 349  168
    7     2 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 -  393: 486   97
    8    10 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 +  397: 347  150
    9     4 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  355: 487   81
   10     9 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  432: 345  150
   11     7 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 +  391: 289  195
   12     5 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 -  385: 505   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1644  / 12 137.00




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 143.11 Kraków   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 +  423: 318  166
    2    19 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 +  454: 303  160
    3     9 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 +  374: 268  150
    4     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 +  451: 378  194
    5     3 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 -  350: 391   78
    6     9 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 +  436: 415  182
    7     3 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 +  391: 373  181
    8     3 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 +  410: 387  189
    9     2 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 +  441: 301  187
   10     1 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  385: 412   81
   11     3 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 -  378: 440   97
   12     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 -  345: 504   83
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1748  / 12 145.67




	Justyna Fugiel 140.27 Kraków  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 +  452: 325  165
    2    11 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 +  447: 299  180
    3     6 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  415: 331  150
    4     5 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 +  490: 309  177
    5     1 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 +  409: 375  181
    6     2 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 -  376: 465   97
    7     5 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 -  320: 347   87
    8    11 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 -  367: 375   69
    9    12 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 +  446: 341  168
   10     8 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 +  388: 346  168
   11     6 Marek          Roszak                126.30 +  461: 362  176
   12     3 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 -  369: 426   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1712  / 12 142.67




	Stanisław Rydzik 139.01 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 +  358: 349  165
    2    20 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  456: 348  150
    3     3 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 +  532: 401  197
    4     3 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 +  371: 353  168
    5     2 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 +  510: 303  168
    6     1 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 -  324: 408   78
    7     6 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 -  376: 429   74
    8     9 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  417: 351  150
    9     3 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 +  355: 345  195
   10     4 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 +  568: 315  187
   11     2 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 +  450: 362  189
   12     1 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  353: 404   81
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1802  / 12 150.17




	Sławomir Kucia 138.82 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Halina         Roszak                114.43 +  441: 365  164
    2    15 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 +  411: 331  170
    3    11 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 +  444: 334  169
    4     6 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 -  334: 436   78
    5    14 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 +  390: 317  150
    6     4 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 +  440: 318  174
    7     4 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 +  397: 358  194
    8     3 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 -  387: 410   93
    9     5 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 +  377: 359  185
   10     3 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 +  370: 293  197
   11     2 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 -  362: 450   89
   12     5 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 +  505: 385  193
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1856  / 12 154.67




	Paweł Jackowski 138.57 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 +  385: 352  162
    2    12 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 -  427: 440   81
    3    20 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 -  374: 380   73
    4    24 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 +  405: 395  170
    5    18 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 +  379: 272  154
    6    16 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 +  594: 282  151
    7     7 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  381: 311  150
    8     8 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  355: 373   81
    9    10 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 -  345: 422   76
   10    13 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 -  426: 448   57
   11    21 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 +  367: 317  158
   12    14 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 +  383: 306  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1490  / 12 124.17




	Dawid Pikul 137.44 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 +  364: 301  162
    2    17 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 +  382: 336  158
    3     7 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 -  345: 378   81
    4    14 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 +  441: 342  185
    5     5 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 +  384: 371  182
    6     7 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 +  386: 375  169
    7     5 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 +  347: 320  190
    8     1 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 +  436: 349  178
    9     2 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 -  301: 441   93
   10     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 -  315: 568   89
   11     8 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 -  430: 485   83
   12     9 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 +  466: 374  195
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1765  / 12 147.08




	Piotr Pietuchowski 135.44 Białystok                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 +  418: 363  161
    2    22 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 -  356: 385   50
    3    23 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 +  443: 286  162
    4    14 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 -  342: 441   87
    5    21 Marek          Salamon               133.61 +  535: 255  184
    6    12 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 +  455: 347  170
    7     8 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 +  442: 330  168
    8     6 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 =  402: 402  112
    9     5 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 -  359: 377   89
   10    10 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 -  356: 457   83
   11    15 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 +  512: 342  175
   12    12 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 +  423: 400  157
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1598  / 12 133.17




	Dariusz Puton 133.81 Ruda Śląska            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 -  319: 362   60
    2    27 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 -  360: 389   67
    3    40 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  364: 329  150
    4    35 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 +  417: 403  159
    5    16 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 +  402: 352  174
    6    10 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 +  443: 321  177
    7    15 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 -  298: 367   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     837  /  7 119.57




	Marek Salamon 133.61 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 -  341: 406   59
    2    37 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 +  382: 335  157
    3    33 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  378: 327  150
    4    13 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 -  318: 509   74
    5    21 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 -  255: 535   85
    6    32 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 +  332: 317  170
    7    29 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 -  333: 379   68
    8    32 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 -  352: 380   73
    9    35 Halina         Roszak                114.43 -  400: 416   64
   10    39 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  402: 258  150
   11    31 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 +  376: 347  172
   12    30 Halina         Roszak                114.43 -  388: 391   64
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1286  / 12 107.17




	Tomasz Zwoliński 132.94 Skierdy         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 -  330: 426   58
    2    42 Iwona          Kucia                 121.98 -  361: 460   72
    3    37 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 -  341: 357   57
    4    41 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  439: 216  150
    5    33 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  529: 299  150
    6    23 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  421: 363  150
    7    18 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 +  371: 345  173
    8    12 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  378: 320  150
    9    15 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 +  455: 369  150
   10    10 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 +  457: 356  185
   11     8 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 +  485: 430  187
   12     4 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 +  504: 345  193
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1675  / 12 139.58




	Dariusz Kosz 132.17 Nysa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 +  543: 265  157
    2     1 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 +  442: 315  150
    3     2 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 +  481: 304  172
    4     1 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 -  347: 423   81
    5     5 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 -  371: 384   87
    6     9 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 -  415: 436   93
    7    16 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  354: 414   50
    8    23 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  452: 295  150
    9    18 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 -  332: 345   68
   10    15 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 +  388: 330  177
   11    20 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 -  359: 379   77
   12    23 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  336: 327  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1412  / 12 117.67




	Waldemar Czerwoniec 131.09 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 +  413: 363  157
    2    23 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 +  377: 367  167
    3     5 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 +  527: 382  174
    4     4 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 -  366: 373   68
    5    11 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 +  524: 329  180
    6     5 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  514: 279  150
    7     3 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 -  373: 391   93
    8     2 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 -  321: 363   97
    9     7 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 +  380: 353  181
   10     6 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 +  405: 324  176
   11     4 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 -  353: 401   74
   12     6 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 -  352: 426   74
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1591  / 12 132.58




	Krzysztof Obremski 131.09 Legnica                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 -  339: 459   56
    2    38 Kamil          Puton                 100.00 +  477: 258  150
    3    18 Iwona          Kucia                 121.98 -  301: 330   72
    4    27 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  417: 252  150
    5    24 Piotr          Adamczyk              120.66 +  449: 255  171
    6    15 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 +  338: 319  165
    7    14 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  376: 365  150
    8     8 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 +  373: 355  189
    9     4 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 +  487: 355  193
   10     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 +  412: 385  193
   11     1 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 +  437: 264  178
   12     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 +  404: 353  189
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1856  / 12 154.67




	Szymon Fidziński 130.57 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 +  451: 323  154
    2    12 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 +  440: 427  189
    3     7 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 +  378: 345  187
    4     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 +  423: 347  182
    5     1 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 -  375: 409   90
    6     8 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 +  471: 271  168
    7     1 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 -  276: 592   78
    8     5 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 +  419: 291  174
    9     7 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 -  353: 380   81
   10    11 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 +  449: 404  162
   11     5 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 -  275: 456   94
   12     7 Marek          Roszak                126.30 +  434: 316  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1735  / 12 144.58




	Wojciech Sołdan 129.68 Rumia

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 +  386: 252  153
    2    11 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 -  299: 447   90
    3    22 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  382: 375  150
    4    19 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 +  370: 328  179
    5    11 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 -  329: 524   81
    6    17 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 -  332: 363   95
    7    25 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 -  315: 378   67
    8    29 Renata         Kowalska              117.64 +  431: 393  168
    9    22 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 -  331: 366   68
   10    26 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 +  400: 384  175
   11    22 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 -  342: 443   77
   12    28 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 -  249: 402   58
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1361  / 12 113.42




	Łukasz Bryła 128.87 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 +  438: 304  151
    2    16 Piotr          Adamczyk              120.66 +  407: 308  171
    3     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 -  335: 417   94
    4    19 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 -  328: 370   80
    5    29 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 +  480: 371  150
    6    14 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 -  351: 403   50
    7    22 Renata         Kowalska              117.64 +  447: 412  168
    8    13 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 +  441: 319  168
    9    13 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 -  359: 371   68
   10    14 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 -  334: 340   50
   11    23 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  443: 406  150
   12    15 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 +  404: 346  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1467  / 12 122.25




	Przemysław Herdzina 127.98 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 +  387: 350  150
    2    10 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 =  387: 387  119
    3    12 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 +  330: 318  195
    4     6 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 +  436: 334  189
    5     3 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 +  391: 350  193
    6     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 +  408: 324  189
    7     1 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 +  592: 276  181
    8     1 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 -  349: 436   87
    9     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 +  426: 404  197
   10     2 Marek          Roszak                126.30 +  455: 313  176
   11     1 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  264: 437   81
   12     2 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 +  509: 347  197
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1954  / 12 162.83




	Joanna Juszczak 127.91 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 -    1: 400   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                      50  /  1  50.00




	Leszek Stecuła 127.21 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  386: 388   50
    2    25 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  560: 117  150
    3    13 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 -  357: 413   62
    4    23 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  447: 406  150
    5    15 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 +  398: 300  172
    6    10 Dariusz        Puton                 133.81 -  321: 443   84
    7    17 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 -  353: 404   70
    8    24 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 +  377: 283  158
    9    19 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 -  348: 437   73
   10    16 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 +  390: 325  174
   11    22 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 +  443: 342  180
   12    14 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 -  306: 383   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1412  / 12 117.67




	Irena Sołdan 126.95 Rumia                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  364: 332  150
    2    18 Marek          Roszak                126.30 +  324: 305  176
    3    10 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 +  394: 391  174
    4     5 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 -  309: 490   90
    5    13 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 -  302: 394   57
    6    20 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 -  334: 372   62
    7    28 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 -  365: 430   59
    8    33 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 +  386: 276  170
    9    23 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 +  449: 335  165
   10    29 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 -  379: 393   54
   11    20 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 +  379: 359  182
   12    19 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 +  354: 353  159
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1498  / 12 124.83




	Rafał Matczak 126.65 Milanówek                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  477: 249  150
    2     6 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  494: 229  150
    3     4 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 -  309: 359   68
    4    11 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  345: 359   50
    5    17 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 -  304: 403   61
    6    25 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 +  415: 284  150
    7    21 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 +  404: 348  158
    8    14 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 +  382: 341  170
    9    17 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 -  413: 416   50
   10    15 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 -  330: 388   82
   11    25 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 +  385: 324  151
   12    16 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 +  415: 393  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1409  / 12 117.42




	Marek Roszak 126.30 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  424: 370  150
    2    18 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 -  305: 324   77
    3    30 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  469: 365  150
    4    17 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 -  365: 408   65
    5    20 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  476: 342  150
    6    13 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 +  438: 402  157
    7    11 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 +  387: 329  176
    8     4 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 +  372: 310  174
    9     6 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 +  318: 308  162
   10     2 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 -  313: 455   78
   11     6 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 -  362: 461   90
   12     7 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 -  316: 434   81
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1510  / 12 125.83




	Artur Irzyk 126.03 Strzyżów                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 -  299: 410   50
    2    32 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 +  414: 329  150
    3    15 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 -  326: 438   69
    4    37 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  360: 265  150
    5    23 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  358: 326  150
    6    18 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 +  446: 365  171
    7    11 Marek          Roszak                126.30 -  329: 387   76
    8    17 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 +  384: 265  175
    9    10 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 +  422: 345  189
   10     6 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 -  324: 405   81
   11     9 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 +  445: 356  174
   12    10 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 +  417: 367  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1603  / 12 133.58




	Arkadiusz Biegun 125.34 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 +  444: 296  150
    2    13 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 -  370: 430   68
    3    19 Renata         Kowalska              117.64 +  354: 345  168
    4    20 Iwona          Kucia                 121.98 -  351: 379   72
    5    27 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  329: 340   50
    6    31 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 +  458: 341  150
    7    23 Halina         Roszak                114.43 +  377: 327  164
    8    17 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 -  265: 384   76
    9    25 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 +  372: 326  151
   10    26 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 -  384: 400   80
   11    15 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 -  342: 512   85
   12    25 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 +  379: 339  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1385  / 12 115.42




	Łukasz Bobowski 124.12 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  474: 221  150
    2     7 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 -  350: 451   95
    3    17 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 -  329: 372   65
    4    26 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  477: 278  150
    5    16 Dariusz        Puton                 133.81 -  352: 402   84
    6    24 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 +  381: 335  172
    7    20 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 +  365: 363  160
    8    15 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 +  421: 378  157
    9    16 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 +  419: 285  157
   10    12 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 +  360: 337  150
   11     4 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 +  401: 353  181
   12     6 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 +  426: 352  181
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1702  / 12 141.83




	Katarzyna Sołdan 124.08 Rumia                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  487: 334  150
    2     4 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 +  460: 365  168
    3     5 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 -  382: 527   81
    4     8 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 +  403: 389  162
    5     9 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 +  493: 333  165
    6     4 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 -  318: 440   89
    7     9 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 +  457: 321  150
    8     5 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 -  291: 419   81
    9    11 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  241: 432   50
   10    16 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 -  325: 390   77
   11    26 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 -  278: 394   50
   12    24 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 -  321: 434   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1295  / 12 107.92




	Tomasz Ciejka 123.56 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  351: 320  150
    2    21 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 +  522: 278  173
    3    10 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 -  391: 394   77
    4    13 Marek          Salamon               133.61 +  509: 318  184
    5     7 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 -  364: 420   68
    6    11 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 +  449: 310  161
    7     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 +  429: 376  189
    8     4 Marek          Roszak                126.30 -  310: 372   76
    9     8 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 +  537: 328  167
   10     5 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 -  308: 340   95
   11     9 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 -  356: 445   76
   12    13 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 -  415: 445   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1466  / 12 122.17




	Andrzej Rechowicz 123.02 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 +  421: 359  150
    2    21 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 -  278: 522   74
    3    20 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 +  380: 374  189
    4    16 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 -  291: 380   58
    5    26 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 -  430: 438   95
    6    33 Piotr          Adamczyk              120.66 +  375: 358  171
    7    18 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 -  345: 371   83
    8    32 Marek          Salamon               133.61 +  380: 352  184
    9    19 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 +  437: 348  177
   10    24 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 -  380: 382   70
   11    28 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 -  297: 364   69
   12    26 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 +  478: 305  165
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1485  / 12 123.75




	Iwona Kucia 121.98 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 -  243: 421   50
    2    42 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 +  460: 361  183
    3    18 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 +  330: 301  181
    4    20 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 +  379: 351  175
    5    12 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  302: 376   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     639  /  5 127.80




	Ewa Ciszewska 121.89 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 +  486: 349  150
    2     5 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  346: 291  150
    3     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 -  304: 481   82
    4     7 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 -  334: 440   97
    5    15 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 -  300: 398   77
    6    24 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 -  335: 381   74
    7    38 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  423: 230  150
    8    30 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 -  359: 372   51
    9    34 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  465: 340  150
   10    18 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 -  303: 321   69
   11    34 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 +  391: 352  156
   12    24 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 +  434: 321  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1380  / 12 115.00




	Tomasz Wiśniewski 121.83 Chełmża                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 -  278: 326   50
    2    35 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 +  393: 352  165
    3    26 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 -  393: 445   58
    4    32 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 -  378: 387   57
    5    34 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 +  467: 211  153
    6    27 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 -  405: 519   67
    7    32 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 -  354: 403   50
    8    37 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 +  357: 333  150
    9    32 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 -  344: 375   66
   10    35 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 +  405: 350  150
   11    31 Marek          Salamon               133.61 -  347: 376   84
   12    33 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 -  366: 404   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1115  / 12  92.92




	Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn 121.28 Bielsko Biała            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Michał         Popiel                100.00 -  388: 407   50
    2    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 +  507: 317  154
    3    14 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  390: 303  150
    4    10 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 -  293: 421   70
    5    19 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  346: 335  150
    6    18 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 -  365: 446   76
    7    24 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 -  322: 489   65
    8    28 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 +  396: 382  150
    9    21 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 +  371: 368  162
   10    20 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 -  282: 350   58
   11    17 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 -  378: 422   57
   12    25 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 -  339: 379   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1217  / 12 101.42




	Piotr Adamczyk 120.66 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  369: 252  150
    2    16 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 -  308: 407   79
    3    24 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 -  362: 368   50
    4    36 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 +  357: 323  150
    5    24 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  255: 449   81
    6    33 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 -  358: 375   73
    7    33 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 +  413: 356  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     733  /  7 104.71




	Mariola Osajda-Matczak 120.25 Milanówek      

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Kamil          Puton                 100.00 +  372: 255  150
    2    15 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 -  331: 411   89
    3    16 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 -  322: 351   57
    4    24 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 -  395: 405   89
    5    37 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  389: 306  150
    6    32 Marek          Salamon               133.61 -  317: 332   84
    7    36 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  390: 307  150
    8    33 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 -  276: 386   77
    9    31 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 +  438: 324  165
   10    24 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 +  382: 380  173
   11    19 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 +  389: 313  150
   12    18 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 +  419: 351  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1501  / 12 125.08




	Mariusz Orzeł 119.79 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie       

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  328: 398   50
    2    43 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  347: 342  150
    3    25 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 +  432: 322  168
    4    10 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 +  421: 293  171
    5     6 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 -  316: 454   94
    6    12 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 -  347: 455   85
    7    17 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 +  404: 353  177
    8    14 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 -  341: 382   77
    9    26 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 -  335: 370   69
   10    22 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 -  325: 442   60
   11    29 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  352: 405   50
   12    35 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  461: 335  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1301  / 12 108.42




	Andrzej Kwiatkowski 119.08 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  454: 275  150
    2    10 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 =  387: 387  128
    3    11 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 -  334: 444   89
    4    22 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 -  333: 375   50
    5    30 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 -  377: 381   60
    6    35 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  403: 414   50
    7    39 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 +  417: 331  166
    8    34 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 +  479: 367  150
    9    26 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 +  370: 335  170
   10    32 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  399: 416   50
   11    28 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 +  364: 297  173
   12    21 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 +  426: 338  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1386  / 12 115.50




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 119.01 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  473: 323  150
    2     8 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 -  404: 485   93
    3    15 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 +  438: 326  176
    4     9 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 +  428: 421  168
    5     8 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 +  406: 311  150
    6     7 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 -  375: 386   87
    7    10 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 -  296: 443   62
    8    11 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 +  375: 367  190
    9    14 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  271: 435   50
   10    18 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 +  321: 303  172
   11    12 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 -  387: 423   68
   12    16 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 -  393: 415   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1443  / 12 120.25




	Rafał Wesołowski 118.48 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  380: 338  150
    2    13 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 +  430: 370  175
    3     4 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 +  359: 309  177
    4     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 -  353: 371   89
    5     7 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 +  420: 364  174
    6     6 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 -  349: 351   93
    7     8 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 -  330: 442   85
    8    21 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 -  368: 374   68
    9    22 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 +  366: 331  180
   10    23 Halina         Roszak                114.43 +  383: 272  164
   11    13 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 +  373: 250  168
   12    10 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 -  367: 417   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1599  / 12 133.25




	Marcin Skowron 117.99 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  442: 216  150
    2    14 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 -  286: 365   68
    3    31 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 +  399: 293  150
    4     9 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 -  421: 428   69
    5    22 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 -  375: 405   51
    6    26 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 +  462: 377  156
    7    19 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 -  338: 353   61
    8    25 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 -  342: 368   62
    9    29 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  269: 466   50
   10    37 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 -  344: 346   50
   11    37 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 +  422: 401  153
   12    34 Renata         Kowalska              117.64 -  373: 469   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1088  / 12  90.67




	Jan Kozłowski 117.82 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 +  378: 306  150
    2    14 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 +  365: 286  168
    3     8 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 +  418: 390  193
    4     4 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 +  373: 366  181
    5     2 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 -  303: 510   89
    6     8 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 -  271: 471   81
    7    13 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 -  369: 375   95
    8    21 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 +  374: 368  168
    9    12 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 -  341: 446   90
   10    30 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 +  379: 361  161
   11    12 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 +  423: 387  169
   12    11 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  393: 360  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1695  / 12 141.25




	Jarosław Kamienik 117.81 Słupsk                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Krzysztof      Wysoczański           100.00 +  400:   1  150
    2     4 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 -  365: 460   74
    3    25 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 -  322: 432   70
    4    31 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  429: 222  150
    5    28 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 -  342: 487   57
    6    30 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 +  360: 327  162
    7    29 Marek          Salamon               133.61 +  379: 333  184
    8    13 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 -  319: 441   79
    9    18 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 +  345: 332  182
   10    28 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  319: 391   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1158  / 10 115.80




	Jarosław Krzemiński 117.78 Tuchów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    20 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 +  351: 344  165
    9    13 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 +  371: 359  179
   10     8 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 -  346: 388   90
   11    13 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 -  250: 373   68
   12    20 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  345: 361   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     552  /  5 110.40




	Renata Kowalska 117.64 Bielsko Biała          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 -  280: 487   97
    2    34 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 +  421: 265  150
    3    19 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 -  345: 354   75
    7    22 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 -  412: 447   79
    8    29 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 -  393: 431   80
    9    33 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 -  362: 464   58
   10    38 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  445: 312  150
   11    32 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 -  350: 371   66
   12    34 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 +  469: 373  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     923  /  9 102.56




	Marta Dobrzańska 116.77 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 -  389: 396   95
    2    23 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 -  367: 377   81
    3    35 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 -  349: 378   50
    4    39 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 +  457: 286  150
    5    31 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 -  385: 419   67
    6    36 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  386: 221  150
    7    31 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 -  354: 464   62
    8    36 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  373: 219  150
    9    30 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 +  443: 281  156
   10    17 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 +  390: 253  167
   11    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 +  429: 384  154
   12    15 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 -  346: 404   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1361  / 12 113.42




	Michał Lipka 116.67 Mielec

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 -  372: 496   94
    2    27 Dariusz        Puton                 133.81 +  389: 360  184
    3    28 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 -  334: 440   60
    4    30 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 +  390: 329  162
    5    31 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 +  419: 385  167
    6    19 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  364: 425   50
    7    25 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 +  378: 315  180
    8    19 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 +  390: 287  154
    9     8 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 -  328: 537   74
   10    21 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 +  346: 323  165
   11    14 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  338: 368   50
   12    18 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 -  351: 419   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1410  / 12 117.50




	Joanna Ostrowska 116.51 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 -  375: 394   93
    2    26 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  383: 394   50
    3    34 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 +  355: 342  150
    4    28 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 -  319: 321   50
    5    36 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  296: 265  150
    6    27 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 +  519: 405  172
    7    26 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 -  392: 395   54
    8    26 Halina         Roszak                114.43 +  385: 349  164
    9    20 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 +  498: 264  161
   10    17 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 -  253: 390   67
   11    27 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  387: 348  150
   12    17 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 +  353: 292  157
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1418  / 12 118.17




	Agnieszka Krupka 116.08 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 -  318: 423   93
    2    28 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  294: 391   50
    3    36 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 +  373: 339  165
    4    29 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 -  351: 358   54
    5    40 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 -  307: 364   50
    6    39 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  447: 244  150
    7    39 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 -  331: 417   69
    8    35 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  351: 277  150
    9    32 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 +  375: 344  172
   10    27 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 -  379: 390   59
   11    32 Renata         Kowalska              117.64 +  371: 350  168
   12    29 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 +  494: 307  154
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1334  / 12 111.17




	Jarosław Sobczak 115.22 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 -  325: 452   90
    2    44 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  378: 308  150
    3    17 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 +  372: 329  174
    4    17 Marek          Roszak                126.30 +  408: 365  176
    5     9 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 -  333: 493   74
    6    15 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  319: 338   81
    7    24 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 +  489: 322  171
    8    20 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 -  344: 351   68
    9    23 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 -  335: 449   77
   10    21 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 -  323: 346   67
   11    35 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 +  334: 216  150
   12    26 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 -  305: 478   73
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1351  / 12 112.58




	Paweł Jędryka 114.82 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 -  349: 358   89
    2    35 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 -  352: 393   72
    3    36 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 -  339: 373   66
    4    40 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 -  353: 411   50
    5    42 Kamil          Puton                 100.00 -  292: 345   50
    6    43 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  523: 193  150
    7    40 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  438: 271  150
    8    38 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 +  392: 287  153
    9    31 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 -  324: 438   70
   10    36 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 +  442: 308  150
   11    30 Halina         Roszak                114.43 -  329: 356   64
   12    33 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 +  404: 366  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1236  / 12 103.00




	Halina Roszak 114.43 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 -  365: 441   89
    2    29 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 -  302: 340   50
    3    41 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 -  320: 334   50
    4    43 Kamil          Puton                 100.00 +  333: 331  150
    5    41 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  405: 216  150
    6    29 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 +  420: 355  150
    7    23 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 -  327: 377   75
    8    26 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 -  349: 385   67
    9    35 Marek          Salamon               133.61 +  416: 400  184
   10    23 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 -  272: 383   68
   11    30 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 +  356: 329  165
   12    30 Marek          Salamon               133.61 +  391: 388  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1382  / 12 115.17




	Jerzy Matyasik 112.12 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 -  352: 385   89
    2    33 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 +  370: 337  150
    3    13 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 +  413: 357  177
    4     8 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 -  389: 403   74
    5    25 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 +  367: 365  156
    6    20 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 +  372: 334  177
    7    10 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 +  443: 296  169
    8     6 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 =  402: 402  135
    9     6 Marek          Roszak                126.30 -  308: 318   76
   10    11 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 -  404: 449   81
   11    16 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 -  326: 484   57
   12    22 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 -  358: 409   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1391  / 12 115.92




	Jerzy Luter 112.10 Bytom                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 -  301: 364   87
    2    31 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 +  381: 277  161
    3    23 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 -  286: 443   85
    4    30 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 -  329: 390   67
    5    32 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  395: 367  150
    6    30 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 -  327: 360   68
    7    31 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 +  464: 354  167
    8    25 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 +  368: 342  168
    9    21 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 -  368: 371   71
   10    25 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 +  436: 350  157
   11    18 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 -  266: 480   50
   12    27 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  317: 391   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1281  / 12 106.75




	Katarzyna Żuławska 110.65 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 -  363: 418   85
    2    31 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 -  277: 381   62
    3    43 Kamil          Puton                 100.00 +  420: 279  150
    4    33 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  396: 295  150
    5    17 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 +  403: 304  177
    6    11 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 -  310: 449   74
    7    19 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 +  353: 338  168
    8    18 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 -  329: 339   59
    9    20 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 -  264: 498   67
   10    30 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 -  361: 379   68
   11    33 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  378: 340  150
   12    31 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 +  504: 254  151
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1361  / 12 113.42




	Krzysztof Leśniak 110.08 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Dariusz        Puton                 133.81 +  362: 319  184
    2    19 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 -  303: 454   93
    3    28 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 +  440: 334  167
    4    12 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 -  381: 455   93
    5    30 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 +  381: 377  169
    6    22 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 -  295: 306   50
    7    20 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 -  363: 365   74
    8    31 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  402: 396  150
    9    27 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  433: 283  150
   10    22 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 +  442: 325  170
   11    11 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 +  390: 339  150
   12     8 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 +  421: 402  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1600  / 12 133.33




	Katarzyna Klimała 109.12 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Marek          Salamon               133.61 +  406: 341  184
    2     3 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 -  260: 494   97
    3    27 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  281: 345   50
    4    35 Dariusz        Puton                 133.81 -  403: 417   84
    5    39 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  449: 317  150
    6    34 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  428: 272  150
    7    28 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 +  430: 365  177
    8    18 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 +  339: 329  161
    9     9 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 -  267: 433   94
   10    27 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 +  390: 379  166
   11    10 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  343: 350   50
   12    19 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 -  353: 354   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1440  / 12 120.00




	Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz 108.14 Góra

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 +  426: 330  183
    2    17 Dawid          Pikul                 137.44 -  336: 382   87
    3    26 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 +  445: 393  172
    4    16 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 +  380: 291  173
    5     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              147.33 -  285: 543   97
    6    21 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  283: 373   50
    7    21 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 -  348: 404   77
    8    24 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 -  283: 377   77
    9    33 Renata         Kowalska              117.64 +  464: 362  168
   10    20 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 +  350: 282  171
   11    21 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 -  317: 367   89
   12    28 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 +  402: 249  180
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1524  / 12 127.00




	Grzegorz Kwiecień 106.89 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 -  265: 543   82
    2    37 Marek          Salamon               133.61 -  335: 382   84
    3    37 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 +  357: 341  183
    4    32 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 +  387: 378  172
    5    28 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 +  487: 342  168
    6    13 Marek          Roszak                126.30 -  402: 438   76
    7    27 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 +  344: 313  151
    8    15 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 -  378: 421   74
    9    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 +  372: 350  154
   10    25 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 -  350: 436   62
   11    16 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 +  484: 326  162
   12    17 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 -  292: 353   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1435  / 12 119.58




	Tomasz Górka 106.55 Łęczna                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 -  363: 413   81
    2    30 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 +  474: 348  151
    3    16 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 +  351: 322  170
    4    18 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 +  445: 306  156
    5    13 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 +  394: 302  177
    6     3 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 -  324: 346   94
    7    12 Mikołaj        Fidziński             100.00 -  342: 398   50
    8    16 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 =  381: 381  100
    9    16 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 -  285: 419   74
   10    13 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 +  448: 426  189
   11    17 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 +  422: 378  171
   12    12 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 -  400: 423   85
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1498  / 12 124.83




	Rafał  Wagnerowski 105.87 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 +  459: 339  181
    2     9 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  279: 371   50
    3    29 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  333: 304  150
    4    18 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 -  306: 445   57
    5    25 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 -  365: 367   62
    6    26 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 -  377: 462   68
    7    37 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  359: 420   50
    8    40 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  321: 277  150
    9    30 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 -  281: 443   67
   10    33 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  370: 369  150
   11    34 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 -  352: 391   72
   12    36 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 +  327: 262  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1207  / 12 100.58




	Andrzej Stańczyk 103.78 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Szymon         Fidziński             130.57 -  323: 451   81
    2    24 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 -  317: 507   71
    3    44 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  457: 272  150
    4    29 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 +  358: 351  166
    5    18 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 -  272: 379   89
    6    28 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  368: 332  150
    7    26 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 +  395: 392  167
    8    19 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 -  287: 390   67
    9    24 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 -  350: 372   57
   10    29 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 +  393: 379  177
   11    24 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 -  384: 429   67
   12    29 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 -  307: 494   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1308  / 12 109.00




	Tomasz Siwiński 103.20 Zawiercie                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 -  252: 386   80
    2    40 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  294: 456   50
    3    39 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 +  403: 308  150
    4    34 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 -  338: 355   51
    5    34 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 -  211: 467   72
    6    37 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  364: 459   50
    7    42 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  294: 261  150
    8    38 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 -  287: 392   65
    9    42 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 -  314: 316   50
   10    41 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  367: 264  150
   11    37 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 -  401: 422   68
   12    39 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  380: 302  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1086  / 12  90.50




	Anna Dłużniewska 101.47 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 -  304: 438   79
    2    30 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 -  348: 474   57
    3    42 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  393: 308  150
    4    34 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 +  355: 338  153
    5    22 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 +  405: 375  168
    6    16 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 -  282: 594   89
    7    27 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              106.89 -  313: 344   57
    8    30 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 +  372: 359  172
    9    25 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 -  326: 372   75
   10    31 Sławomir       Piotrowski            100.00 +  375: 287  150
   11    25 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 -  324: 385   77
   12    31 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 -  254: 504   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1288  / 12 107.33




	Krzysztof Sojka 100.25 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Przemysław     Herdzina              127.98 -  350: 387   78
    2    34 Renata         Kowalska              117.64 -  265: 421   68
    3    35 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 +  378: 349  167
    4    28 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 +  321: 319  167
    5    29 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 -  371: 480   79
    6    31 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 -  341: 458   75
    7    32 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 +  403: 354  172
    8    28 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 -  382: 396   71
    9    36 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  250: 338   50
   10    36 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 -  308: 442   65
   11    38 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 +  383: 325  150
   12    36 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 -  262: 327   56
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1198  / 12  99.83




	Gniewomir Białek 100.00 Dębica

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Joanna         Juszczak              127.91 +  400:   1  178
    2     5 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 -  291: 346   72
    3    21 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  314: 419   50
    4    27 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  252: 417   81
    5    36 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 -  265: 296   67
    6    36 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 -  221: 386   67
    7    40 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 -  271: 438   65
    8    42 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  339: 404   50
    9    43 PAUZA
   10    41 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 -  264: 367   53
   11    42 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  279: 319   50
   12    42 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  416: 283  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     883  / 11  80.27




	Joanna Brychcy 100.00 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 +  388: 386  177
    2     9 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 +  371: 279  156
    3     6 Justyna        Fugiel                140.27 -  331: 415   90
    4    15 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  353: 428   50
    5    19 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 -  335: 346   71
    6    23 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 -  363: 421   83
    7    35 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 +  371: 290  150
    8    23 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 -  295: 452   82
    9    37 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  330: 287  150
   10    28 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 +  391: 319  168
   11    23 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 -  406: 443   79
   12    27 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 +  391: 317  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1418  / 12 118.17




	Michał Dulat 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Irena          Sołdan                126.95 -  332: 364   77
    2    41 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  323: 287  150
    3    29 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 -  304: 333   56
    4    31 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 -  222: 429   68
    5    38 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 -  276: 373   50
    6    39 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 -  244: 447   66
    7    42 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 -  261: 294   53
    8    43 PAUZA
    9    41 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 -  277: 334   50
   10    42 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 -  309: 310   50
   11    42 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  319: 279  150
   12    41 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  277: 284   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     820  / 11  74.55




	Błażej Fidziński 100.00 Dębica

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 -  249: 477   77
    2    41 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  287: 323   50
    3    40 Dariusz        Puton                 133.81 -  329: 364   84
    4    41 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 -  216: 439   83
    5    44 PAUZA
    6    41 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 -  285: 385   50
    7    43 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  378: 319  150
    8    41 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  358: 293  150
    9    37 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  287: 330   50
   10    39 Marek          Salamon               133.61 -  258: 402   84
   11    40 Michał         Popiel                100.00 -  258: 340   50
   12    41 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  284: 277  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     978  / 11  88.91




	Mikołaj Fidziński 100.00 Dębica                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Marek          Roszak                126.30 -  370: 424   76
    2    28 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 +  391: 294  166
    3    27 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 +  345: 281  159
    4    11 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 +  359: 345  177
    5    10 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 -  257: 442   93
    6    19 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 +  425: 364  167
    7    12 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 +  398: 342  157
    8     9 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 -  351: 417   89
    9    11 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 +  432: 241  174
   10     7 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 -  302: 416   94
   11    11 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 -  339: 390   60
   12    20 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 +  361: 345  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1580  / 12 131.67




	Agnieszka Goniowska 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 +  410: 299  176
    2     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 -  315: 442   82
    3    32 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  417: 388  150
    4    22 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 +  375: 333  169
    5     8 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 -  311: 406   69
    6    14 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 +  403: 351  179
    7     9 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 -  321: 457   74
    8    16 Tomasz         Górka                 106.55 =  381: 381  107
    9    17 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 +  416: 413  177
   10    12 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 -  337: 360   74
   11    18 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 +  480: 266  162
   12    13 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 +  445: 415  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1593  / 12 132.75




	Monika Jędryka 100.00 Chrzanów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 -  296: 444   75
    2    33 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 -  337: 370   62
    3    34 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 -  342: 355   67
    4    39 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 -  286: 457   67
    5    43 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  415: 310  150
    6    38 Kamil          Puton                 100.00 +  331: 302  150
    7    34 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 -  242: 412   50
    8    37 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 -  333: 357   72
    9    41 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  334: 277  150
   10    37 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 +  346: 344  168
   11    35 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 -  216: 334   65
   12    37 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 -  299: 380   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1126  / 12  93.83




	Jarosław Karp 100.00 Jędrzejów                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 -  221: 474   74
    2    43 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 -  342: 347   70
    3    38 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 +  286: 275  150
    4    38 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  281: 319   50
    5    39 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 -  317: 449   59
    6    40 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  327: 272  150
    7    36 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 -  307: 390   70
    8    39 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 +  348: 341  150
    9    36 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 +  338: 250  150
   10    32 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 +  416: 399  169
   11    27 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 -  348: 387   67
   12    32 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 -  355: 356   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1209  / 12 100.75




	Krzysztof Kałuża 100.00 Sosnowiec

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 -  334: 487   74
    2    40 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 +  456: 294  153
    3    21 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  419: 314  150
    4    15 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 +  428: 353  150
    5    12 Iwona          Kucia                 121.98 +  376: 302  172
    6     5 Waldemar       Czerwoniec            131.09 -  279: 514   81
    7     7 Paweł          Jackowski             138.57 -  311: 381   89
    8    12 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 -  320: 378   83
    9    29 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 +  466: 269  168
   10    19 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  432: 362  150
   11    10 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 +  350: 343  159
   12     8 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 -  402: 421   60
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1489  / 12 124.08




	Agata Kopta 100.00 Wodzisław Śląski         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Tomasz         Ciejka                123.56 -  320: 351   74
    2    26 Joanna         Ostrowska             116.51 +  394: 383  167
    3    14 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 -  303: 390   71
    4    25 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  430: 361  150
    5    20 Marek          Roszak                126.30 -  342: 476   76
    6    35 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 +  414: 403  169
    7    16 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 +  414: 354  182
    8    22 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  308: 321   50
    9    28 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 -  388: 410   50
   10    19 Krzysztof      Kałuża                100.00 -  362: 432   50
   11    33 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 -  340: 378   61
   12    35 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 -  335: 461   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1170  / 12  97.50




	Paweł Kowalski 100.00 Kutno                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Andrzej        Rechowicz             123.02 -  359: 421   73
    2    32 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 -  329: 414   76
    3    38 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  275: 286   50
    4    40 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 +  411: 353  165
    5    38 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  373: 276  150
    6    25 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 -  284: 415   77
    7    30 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  419: 415  150
    8    27 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 =  342: 342  100
    9    28 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  410: 388  150
   10    14 Łukasz         Bryła                 128.87 +  340: 334  179
   11    19 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 -  313: 389   70
   12    22 Jerzy          Matyasik              112.12 +  409: 358  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1402  / 12 116.83




	Mariusz Niemczyk 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Iwona          Kucia                 121.98 +  421: 243  172
    2    20 Stanisław      Rydzik                139.01 -  348: 456   89
    3    24 Piotr          Adamczyk              120.66 +  368: 362  171
    4    23 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 -  406: 447   77
    5    23 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 -  326: 358   76
    6    28 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 -  332: 368   54
    7    34 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 +  412: 242  150
    8    27 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 =  342: 342  100
    9    27 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 -  283: 433   60
   10    33 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 -  369: 370   56
   11    36 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  408: 324  150
   12    32 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  356: 355  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1305  / 12 108.75




	Przemysław Pawlic 100.00 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 -  349: 486   72
    2    36 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  334: 363   50
    3    39 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 -  308: 403   53
    4    42 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  448: 271  150
    5    35 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 +  427: 326  150
    6    29 Halina         Roszak                114.43 -  355: 420   64
    7    33 Piotr          Adamczyk              120.66 -  356: 413   71
    8    39 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  341: 348   50
    9    39 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 -  274: 380   50
   10    40 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  368: 319  150
   11    38 Krzysztof      Sojka                 100.25 -  325: 383   50
   12    38 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  375: 258  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1060  / 12  88.33




	Sławomir Piotrowski 100.00 Biała Podlaska

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 +  326: 278  172
    2    22 Piotr          Pietuchowski          135.44 +  385: 356  185
    3     9 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.11 -  268: 374   93
    4    21 Kazimierz.J    Merklejn              145.15 +  376: 357  195
    5    14 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.82 -  317: 390   89
    6    22 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 +  306: 295  160
    7    15 Dariusz        Puton                 133.81 +  367: 298  184
    8    10 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 -  347: 397   93
    9    15 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 -  369: 455   83
   10    31 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 -  287: 375   51
   11    26 Katarzyna      Sołdan                124.08 +  394: 278  174
   12    21 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 -  338: 426   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1548  / 12 129.00




	Michał Popiel 100.00 Głogoczów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Anna           Kowalska-Demczyszyn   121.28 +  407: 388  171
    2     2 Mateusz        Żbikowski             143.53 -  245: 505   94
    3    30 Marek          Roszak                126.30 -  365: 469   76
    4    26 Łukasz         Bobowski              124.12 -  278: 477   74
    5    33 Tomasz         Zwoliński             132.94 -  299: 529   83
    6    40 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 -  272: 327   50
    7    41 Kamil          Puton                 100.00 +  320: 302  150
    8    36 Marta          Dobrzańska            116.77 -  219: 373   67
    9    38 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  268: 449   50
   10    43 PAUZA
   11    40 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  340: 258  150
   12    38 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 -  258: 375   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1015  / 11  92.27




	Wojciech Popiel 100.00 Głogoczów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Piotr          Adamczyk              120.66 -  252: 369   71
    2    39 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  269: 445   50
    3    42 Anna           Dłużniewska           101.47 -  308: 393   51
    4    42 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 -  271: 448   50
    5    43 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 -  310: 415   50
    6    43 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 -  193: 523   65
    7    44 PAUZA
    8    41 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  293: 358   50
    9    42 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 +  316: 314  153
   10    42 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  310: 309  150
   11    41 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  314: 353   50
   12    42 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 -  283: 416   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     790  / 11  71.82




	Kamil Puton 100.00 Ruda Śląska              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 -  255: 372   70
    2    38 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  258: 477   81
    3    43 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 -  279: 420   61
    4    43 Halina         Roszak                114.43 -  331: 333   64
    5    42 Paweł          Jędryka               114.82 +  345: 292  165
    6    38 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 -  302: 331   50
    7    41 Michał         Popiel                100.00 -  302: 320   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     541  /  7  77.29




	Urszula Solarska 100.00 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 +  398: 328  170
    2     6 Rafał          Matczak               126.65 -  229: 494   77
    3    33 Marek          Salamon               133.61 -  327: 378   84
    4    33 Katarzyna      Żuławska              110.65 -  295: 396   61
    5    37 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        120.25 -  306: 389   70
    6    42 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  369: 339  150
    7    37 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 +  420: 359  156
    8    31 Krzysztof      Leśniak               110.08 -  396: 402   60
    9    34 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 -  340: 465   72
   10    34 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  278: 371   50
   11    36 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 -  324: 408   50
   12    39 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 -  302: 380   53
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1053  / 12  87.75




	Anna Stambulska 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 -  275: 454   69
    2    36 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 +  363: 334  150
    3    32 Agnieszka      Goniowska             100.00 -  388: 417   50
    4    38 Jarosław       Karp                  100.00 +  319: 281  150
    5    27 Arkadiusz      Biegun                125.34 +  340: 329  175
    6    21 Agnieszka      Jaśkiewicz            108.14 +  373: 283  158
    7    14 Krzysztof      Obremski              131.09 -  365: 376   81
    8    22 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 +  321: 308  150
    9    14 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 +  435: 271  169
   10     9 Kamil          Górka                 143.25 -  345: 432   93
   11    14 Michał         Lipka                 116.67 +  368: 338  167
   12    11 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 -  360: 393   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1480  / 12 123.33




	Mateusz Stańczyk 100.00 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            119.01 -  323: 473   69
    2    25 Leszek         Stecuła               127.21 -  117: 560   77
    3    44 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.78 -  272: 457   54
    4    44 PAUZA
    5    41 Halina         Roszak                114.43 -  216: 405   64
    6    42 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 -  339: 369   50
    7    43 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  319: 378   50
    8    42 Gniewomir      Białek                100.00 +  404: 339  150
    9    40 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 -  311: 317   50
   10    40 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 -  319: 368   50
   11    41 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  353: 314  150
   12    40 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 =  356: 356  100
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     864  / 11  78.55




	Elżbieta Szuba 100.00 Bytom Odrzański

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Rafał          Wesołowski            118.48 -  338: 380   68
    2    39 Wojciech       Popiel                100.00 +  445: 269  150
    3    22 Wojciech       Sołdan                129.68 -  375: 382   80
    4    25 Agata          Kopta                 100.00 -  361: 430   50
    5    32 Jerzy          Luter                 112.10 -  367: 395   62
    6    37 Tomasz         Siwiński              103.20 +  459: 364  153
    7    30 Paweł          Kowalski              100.00 -  415: 419   50
    8    35 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 -  277: 351   66
    9    38 Michał         Popiel                100.00 +  449: 268  150
   10    34 Urszula        Solarska              100.00 +  371: 278  150
   11    29 Mariusz        Orzeł                 119.79 +  405: 352  170
   12    23 Dariusz        Kosz                  132.17 -  327: 336   82
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1231  / 12 102.58




	Magdalena Szymala 100.00 Lublin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 -  216: 442   68
    2    44 Jarosław       Sobczak               115.22 -  308: 378   65
    3    41 Halina         Roszak                114.43 +  334: 320  164
    4    37 Artur          Irzyk                 126.03 -  265: 360   76
    5    40 Agnieszka      Krupka                116.08 +  364: 307  166
    6    34 Katarzyna      Klimała               109.12 -  272: 428   59
    7    38 Ewa            Ciszewska             121.89 -  230: 423   72
    8    40 Rafał          Wagnerowski           105.87 -  277: 321   56
    9    39 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 +  380: 274  150
   10    38 Renata         Kowalska              117.64 -  312: 445   68
   11    39 Jacek          Wandzel               100.00 -  310: 344   50
   12    40 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 =  356: 356  100
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1094  / 12  91.17




	Jacek Wandzel 100.00 Ząbkowice Śląskie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Jan            Kozłowski             117.82 -  306: 378   68
    2    29 Halina         Roszak                114.43 +  340: 302  164
    3    31 Marcin         Skowron               117.99 -  293: 399   68
    4    36 Piotr          Adamczyk              120.66 -  323: 357   71
    5    35 Przemysław     Pawlic                100.00 -  326: 427   50
    6    41 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  385: 285  150
    7    35 Joanna         Brychcy               100.00 -  290: 371   50
    8    34 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           119.08 -  367: 479   69
    9    40 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  317: 311  150
   10    35 Tomasz         Wiśniewski            121.83 -  350: 405   72
   11    39 Magdalena      Szymala               100.00 +  344: 310  150
   12    37 Monika         Jędryka               100.00 +  380: 299  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1212  / 12 101.00




	Krzysztof Wysoczański 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Jarosław       Kamienik              117.81 -    1: 400   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                      68  /  1  68.00