Wyniki poszczególnych graczy w turnieju XII Mistrzostwa Krakowa



	Tomasz Zwoliński 145.18 Skierdy         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.24 -  286: 358   67
    2    31 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 +  390: 319  195
    3    20 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 +  361: 303  172
    4    21 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 +  394: 382  168
    5    12 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 +  395: 334  180
    6     6 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 -  400: 548   76
    7     8 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 -  345: 375   74
    8    15 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 +  410: 372  152
    9    10 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 -  293: 457   89
   10    15 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 +  381: 344  172
   11    12 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 -  385: 494   70
   12    19 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 +  451: 335  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1565  / 12 130.42




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 144.94 Kraków   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 -  350: 435   66
    2    31 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 -  319: 390   95
    3    41 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  448: 235  150
    4    26 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  488: 236  150
    5    16 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 +  425: 301  183
    6    13 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 +  473: 313  150
    7     6 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 +  411: 307  169
    8     5 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 +  430: 401  188
    9     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  344: 422   94
   10     8 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 -  358: 512   82
   11    11 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 -  330: 349   69
   12    13 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 +  454: 355  192
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1588  / 12 132.33




	Stanisław Rydzik 143.66 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.65 +  439: 305  166
    2    11 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 -  342: 422   89
    3    19 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 +  334: 316  156
    4     7 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 -  334: 412   92
    5    29 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 +  362: 349  150
    6    15 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 +  435: 271  178
    7     7 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 +  464: 356  174
    8     6 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 +  371: 359  189
    9     4 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 +  422: 344  195
   10     3 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 +  439: 268  171
   11     3 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 +  433: 409  167
   12     1 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 +  477: 301  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1898  / 12 158.17




	Dawid Pikul 143.22 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 -  294: 470   64
    2    27 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 -  330: 408   53
    3    35 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  437: 456   50
    4    39 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  352: 311  150
    5    36 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  420: 323  150
    6    30 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 -  287: 407   75
    7    36 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 -  314: 335   55
    8    36 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  462: 285  150
    9    23 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 +  475: 273  156
   10    26 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 +  510: 305  183
   11    19 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 -  347: 406   50
   12    22 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 -  367: 372   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1205  / 12 100.42




	Mateusz Żbikowski 141.72 Warszawa         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 +  488: 271  163
    2     4 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 +  525: 302  174
    3     1 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 -  317: 390   72
    4     7 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 +  412: 334  194
    5     6 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 -  366: 418   67
    6    10 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 -  359: 387   82
    7    17 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 +  431: 288  173
    8    12 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 +  414: 297  187
    9     9 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 -  401: 431   82
   10    12 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 -  266: 403   78
   11    17 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 +  449: 330  180
   12    13 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 -  355: 454   95
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1547  / 12 128.92




	Karol Wyrębkiewicz 141.40 Łódź              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 +  447: 363  163
    2    10 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 +  447: 288  183
    3     6 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  422: 329  150
    4     2 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 +  372: 352  172
    5     2 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 -  287: 362   89
    6     7 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 +  447: 325  160
    7     2 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 +  513: 326  189
    8     1 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 +  445: 398  180
    9     1 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 +  420: 318  176
   10     1 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  400: 433   71
   11     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 -  430: 445   89
   12     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 -  409: 436   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1711  / 12 142.58




	Dariusz Kosz 139.50 Nysa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 +  462: 387  163
    2     7 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 -  384: 413   71
    3    12 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 +  436: 342  168
    4     9 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 +  421: 327  183
    5     7 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 -  343: 412   69
    6    12 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 +  353: 292  163
    7     9 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 +  508: 333  169
    8     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  359: 371   94
    9    10 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 +  457: 293  195
   10     7 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 +  444: 327  176
   11     2 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 +  445: 430  191
   12     2 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 +  436: 409  191
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1833  / 12 152.75




	Piotr Pietuchowski 139.23 Białystok                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 +  369: 361  163
    2    11 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 +  422: 342  194
    3     2 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 +  404: 350  187
    4     1 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 +  408: 391  189
    5     2 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 +  362: 287  191
    6     1 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 +  389: 344  171
    7     1 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 -  318: 407   80
    8     2 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 +  406: 318  176
    9     3 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 -  305: 396   88
   10     4 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 -  366: 405   67
   11     6 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 +  397: 341  174
   12     5 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 +  380: 286  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1849  / 12 154.08




	Kamil Górka 139.17 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 +  415: 274  162
    2    15 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.24 +  442: 351  167
    3    10 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 +  498: 326  169
    4     1 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 -  391: 408   89
    5     5 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 +  385: 298  163
    6     2 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 +  478: 387  180
    7     2 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 -  326: 513   91
    8     4 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 +  393: 291  182
    9     5 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 -  419: 434   67
   10     6 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 -  301: 500   64
   11    10 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 +  403: 320  166
   12     7 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 +  434: 397  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1664  / 12 138.67




	Sławomir Kucia 138.45 Krosno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 -  346: 388   62
    2    32 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  402: 279  150
    3    26 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  365: 353  150
    4     8 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 -  381: 521   87
    5    25 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 +  390: 285  175
    6    21 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 +  467: 333  180
    7    12 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 +  361: 340  170
    8     5 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 -  401: 430   95
    9    15 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 +  411: 407  168
   10     9 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 +  384: 357  170
   11     4 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 +  417: 349  164
   12     4 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 +  493: 281  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1738  / 12 144.83




	Justyna Górka 138.11 Kraków  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 +  531: 304  161
    2     1 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 +  379: 321  180
    3     5 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 +  334: 310  150
    4     6 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 -  314: 360   71
    5    10 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 +  431: 425  182
    6     5 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 +  419: 418  172
    7     3 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  334: 366   71
    8    10 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 +  389: 338  160
    9     3 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 +  396: 305  189
   10     2 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 -  361: 430   69
   11     5 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 -  356: 421   74
   12     9 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 -  345: 377   82
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1561  / 12 130.08




	Krzysztof Mówka 137.14 Warszawa        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 +  323: 321  160
    2    21 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 +  378: 321  162
    3    11 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 -  357: 420   76
    4    16 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 +  415: 325  172
    5     9 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 -  342: 391   69
    6    14 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 -  397: 401   78
    7    26 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 +  415: 261  150
    8    12 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 -  297: 414   92
    9    28 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  437: 342  150
   10    20 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 +  373: 336  161
   11     9 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 +  321: 240  163
   12    10 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 -  392: 471   63
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1496  / 12 124.67




	Krzysztof Obremski 136.81 Legnica                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 +  438: 297  160
    2    12 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 +  496: 321  175
    3     2 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 -  350: 404   89
    4     8 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 +  521: 381  188
    5     4 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 -  325: 347   72
    6     9 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 -  417: 456   82
    7    15 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 +  416: 369  182
    8    11 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 +  400: 294  155
    9     8 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 +  471: 340  156
   10     5 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 -  408: 440   74
   11     7 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 +  394: 327  180
   12     6 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 -  345: 400   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1583  / 12 131.92




	Wojciech Sołdan 132.91 Rumia

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 +  370: 346  156
    2    10 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 -  288: 447   91
    3    24 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 +  444: 347  152
    4     9 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 -  327: 421   89
    5    16 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 -  301: 425   95
    6    24 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 +  363: 355  163
    7    20 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.65 +  360: 348  166
    8    19 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 -  339: 401   68
    9    32 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 -  279: 517   62
   10    26 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 -  305: 510   93
   11    33 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  350: 281  150
   12    29 Stanisław      Książek               100.00 +  383: 300  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1435  / 12 119.58




	Marcin Figiel 132.85 Kraków             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 +  436: 278  156
    2    13 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 -  347: 349   69
    3    18 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 -  341: 376   78
    4    25 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 -  442: 456   70
    5    30 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  354: 271  150
    6    25 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 +  378: 368  160
    7    21 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 +  420: 359  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     849  /  7 121.29




	Bartosz Morawski 132.36 Gliwice                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 +  379: 241  155
    2     5 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 +  356: 295  172
    3     7 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  305: 412   71
    4    18 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 +  418: 408  182
    5    10 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 -  425: 431   88
    6    10 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 +  387: 359  192
    7    15 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 -  369: 416   87
    8    21 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 -  409: 410   61
    9    21 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 +  383: 324  180
   10    16 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 +  422: 366  150
   11    14 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 +  436: 386  163
   12     9 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 +  377: 345  188
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1689  / 12 140.75




	Patryk Gadus 131.81 Pszczew                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 +  392: 383  155
    2    20 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  491: 302  150
    3     8 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 -  260: 447   82
    4    18 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 -  408: 418   82
    5    18 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 -  435: 500   78
    6    23 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 +  452: 290  162
    7    18 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 -  266: 436   63
    8    25 Marek          Starostka             100.00 +  400:   1  150
    9    18 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 -  378: 399   55
   10    23 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 +  346: 316  173
   11    20 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 +  431: 384  156
   12    14 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 -  405: 452   63
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1369  / 12 114.08




	Przemysław Herdzina 131.77 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 +  396: 382  155
    2    18 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 +  339: 323  172
    3     8 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 +  447: 260  182
    4     3 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  354: 430   71
    5    14 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 +  402: 338  180
    6     9 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 +  456: 417  187
    7     4 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 -  324: 388   76
    8     4 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 -  291: 393   89
    9     9 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 +  431: 401  192
   10     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 +  512: 358  195
   11     8 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 +  461: 399  171
   12     3 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 +  438: 386  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1844  / 12 153.67




	Irena Sołdan 130.47 Rumia                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 +  516: 393  154
    2     3 Marek          Starostka             100.00 +  412: 346  150
    3     3 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 =  415: 415  121
    4     5 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 -  340: 361   76
    5    14 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 -  338: 402   82
    6    21 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 -  333: 467   88
    7    28 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 +  444: 383  178
    8    20 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 +  390: 377  172
    9    16 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 +  330: 327  168
   10    11 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 -  331: 351   80
   11    17 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 -  330: 449   92
   12    21 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 +  440: 363  155
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1516  / 12 126.33




	Andrzej Rechowicz 130.00 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 +  385: 365  153
    2     1 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 -  321: 379   88
    3    31 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  454: 388  150
    4    17 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 +  390: 358  178
    5    12 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 -  334: 395   95
    6    22 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 -  385: 393   68
    7    22 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 -  328: 378   61
    8    27 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 -  368: 418   55
    9    21 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 -  324: 383   82
   10    31 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 +  382: 360  162
   11    29 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  313: 351   50
   12    31 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  518: 301  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1292  / 12 107.67




	Dariusz Puton 129.88 Ruda Śląska            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 +  402: 326  152
    2    17 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 +  326: 309  150
    3     9 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 +  394: 334  170
    4     4 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 +  521: 243  167
    5     3 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 +  451: 348  171
    6     2 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 -  387: 478   89
    7     1 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 +  407: 318  189
    8     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 -  398: 445   91
    9     6 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 -  350: 454   69
   10    11 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 +  351: 331  180
   11     7 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 -  327: 394   87
   12     8 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 -  370: 403   74
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1589  / 12 132.42




	Ewa Ciszewska 128.02 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 -  363: 379   50
    2    28 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  433: 303  150
    3    14 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 +  394: 325  160
    4    14 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 -  348: 435   69
    5    19 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  449: 366  150
    6    14 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 +  401: 397  187
    7    10 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 -  295: 417   56
    8    16 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 +  381: 361  163
    9     7 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 -  364: 423   71
   10    17 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 -  317: 391   69
   11    24 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 +  336: 316  161
   12    17 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 -  365: 369   78
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1364  / 12 113.67




	Łukasz Bobowski 127.96 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  361: 237  150
    2    14 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 -  316: 349   66
    3    18 Marcin         Figiel                132.85 +  376: 341  183
    4    17 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 -  358: 390   80
    5    18 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 +  500: 435  182
    6    15 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  271: 435   94
    7    28 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 -  383: 444   80
    8    29 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 +  386: 366  162
    9    26 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 +  383: 320  160
   10    12 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 +  403: 266  192
   11    16 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 -  366: 398   63
   12    17 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 +  369: 365  178
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1590  / 12 132.50




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 125.58 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 +  405: 222  150
    2    16 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 +  448: 348  168
    3    11 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 +  420: 357  187
    4     5 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 +  361: 340  180
    5     1 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  354: 467   71
    6     6 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 +  548: 400  195
    7     4 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 +  388: 324  182
    8     2 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 -  318: 406   89
    9     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 -  318: 420   91
   10     7 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 -  327: 444   89
   11    13 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 -  367: 422   60
   12    15 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 +  413: 312  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1614  / 12 134.50




	Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 124.88 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  366: 261  150
    2    12 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 -  321: 496   87
    3    15 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 -  345: 437   64
    4    37 Stanisław      Książek               100.00 +  347: 296  150
    5    25 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 -  285: 390   88
    6    30 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 +  407: 287  193
    7    19 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 -  306: 410   56
    8    24 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 -  384: 404   63
    9    29 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 +  396: 296  163
   10    28 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 -  295: 418   67
   11    26 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 +  358: 325  168
   12    27 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  331: 438   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1299  / 12 108.25




	Jan Kozłowski 124.22 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  318: 371   50
    2    41 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 -  367: 391   55
    3    39 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  464: 357  150
    4    23 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 +  489: 260  154
    5    15 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 +  413: 400  153
    6    11 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 +  422: 358  155
    7     7 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  356: 464   94
    8    13 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 +  392: 363  167
    9    11 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 +  443: 284  169
   10    10 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 +  398: 323  160
   11     5 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 +  421: 356  188
   12     3 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 -  386: 438   82
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1577  / 12 131.42




	Dawid Adamczyk 123.52 Wodzisław Śląski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  381: 326  150
    2     4 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 -  302: 525   92
    3    16 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.65 +  456: 317  166
    4    19 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 +  404: 386  169
    5    13 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 -  349: 399   60
    6    19 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 +  536: 335  166
    7     8 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 +  375: 345  195
    8     8 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 -  385: 411   69
    9    12 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 +  420: 351  150
   10     5 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 +  440: 408  187
   11     6 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 -  341: 397   89
   12     8 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 +  403: 370  180
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1673  / 12 139.42




	Mariola Osajda-Matczak 123.35 Milanówek      

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 -  339: 351   50
    2    35 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  378: 375  150
    3    28 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 -  328: 431   69
    4    33 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  354: 318  150
    5    20 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 +  394: 388  163
    6    16 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 -  330: 479   72
    7    17 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 -  288: 431   92
    8    22 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 -  312: 323   68
    9    30 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 +  441: 265  153
   10    23 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 -  316: 346   82
   11    34 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  404: 338  150
   12    26 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 +  356: 242  163
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1362  / 12 113.50




	Iwona Kucia 122.39 Krosno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Stanisław      Książek               100.00 +  478: 253  150
    2     5 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 -  295: 356   82
    3    20 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 -  303: 361   95
    4    30 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 -  313: 388   56
    5    38 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 +  407: 305  150
    6    33 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 -  340: 353   50
    7    35 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 -  324: 379   62
    8    34 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  352: 287  150
    9    25 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 +  357: 299  167
   10    30 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  332: 351   50
   11    32 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 -  313: 332   55
   12    33 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 +  354: 344  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1227  / 12 102.25




	Ewa Żbikowska 121.98 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  349: 293  150
    2    18 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 -  323: 339   82
    3    21 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 +  504: 302  153
    4    16 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 -  325: 415   87
    5    24 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 +  400: 300  161
    6    16 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 +  479: 330  173
    7    11 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 -  271: 393   69
    8    20 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 -  377: 390   80
    9    22 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  382: 315  150
   10    18 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 -  335: 387   63
   11    25 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 -  356: 363   55
   12    24 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 +  338: 314  156
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1379  / 12 114.92




	Rafał Wesołowski 121.51 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  340: 313  150
    2    19 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 +  454: 371  169
    3     1 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 +  390: 317  192
    4     2 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 -  352: 372   91
    5     4 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 +  347: 325  187
    6     5 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 -  418: 419   88
    7    13 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 -  379: 411   60
    8    17 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 -  402: 406   50
    9    19 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  350: 340  150
   10    15 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 -  344: 381   95
   11    21 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 +  380: 336  162
   12    16 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 +  412: 382  156
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1550  / 12 129.17




	Arkadiusz Biegun 120.84 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  373: 277  150
    2     7 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 +  413: 384  189
    3     3 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 =  415: 415  130
    4     6 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 +  360: 314  188
    5     3 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 -  348: 451   80
    6     8 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 -  322: 419   67
    7    14 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 +  452: 405  170
    8     9 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 +  385: 336  169
    9     7 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 +  423: 364  178
   10     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  268: 439   94
   11     8 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 -  399: 461   82
   12    12 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 -  371: 432   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1566  / 12 130.50




	Marek Dudkiewicz 120.60 Milanówek               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 +  522: 291  150
    2     2 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 +  368: 257  150
    3     7 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 +  412: 305  182
    4     3 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 +  430: 354  182
    5     1 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 +  467: 354  176
    6     1 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 -  344: 389   89
    7     3 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 +  366: 334  188
    8     3 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 +  457: 340  167
    9     2 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 +  403: 366  164
   10     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 +  433: 400  191
   11     1 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 +  411: 351  169
   12     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  301: 477   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1902  / 12 158.50




	Agnieszka Krupka 119.90 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  458: 259  150
    2     8 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 +  408: 401  168
    3     9 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 -  334: 394   80
    4    13 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 +  356: 275  162
    5    11 Marek          Starostka             100.00 +  373: 263  150
    6     3 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 -  345: 379   64
    7    14 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 -  405: 452   71
    8    18 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 +  442: 300  170
    9    14 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 +  564: 274  161
   10     9 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 -  357: 384   88
   11    12 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 +  494: 385  195
   12     6 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 +  400: 345  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1646  / 12 137.17




	Mirosław Uglik 119.87 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 -  326: 330   50
    2    37 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 -  316: 345   63
    3    33 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 +  378: 299  168
    4    25 Marcin         Figiel                132.85 +  456: 442  183
    5    26 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 +  284: 278  162
    6    18 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 +  373: 337  167
    7    12 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 -  340: 361   88
    8    18 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 -  300: 442   70
    9    33 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 +  400: 304  150
   10    19 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 +  375: 367  168
   11    15 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 +  451: 348  156
   12    11 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 +  403: 393  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1585  / 12 132.08




	Zofia Gajewska 119.26 Jelenia Góra             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  365: 313  150
    2    13 Marcin         Figiel                132.85 +  349: 347  183
    3    10 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 -  326: 498   89
    4    19 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 -  386: 404   74
    5    17 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 +  465: 299  152
    6    20 Marek          Starostka             100.00 +  348: 328  150
    7     9 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 -  333: 508   89
    8    14 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 +  403: 273  156
    9    11 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 -  284: 443   74
   10    17 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 +  391: 317  178
   11    11 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 +  349: 330  195
   12    12 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 +  432: 371  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1661  / 12 138.42




	Grzegorz Wilk 119.05 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  394: 291  150
    2    19 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 -  371: 454   72
    3    23 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 +  445: 248  150
    4    12 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 +  464: 361  150
    5     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 +  391: 342  187
    6     4 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 +  425: 285  169
    7     6 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 -  307: 411   95
    8     9 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 -  336: 385   71
    9    13 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 -  391: 451   60
   10    14 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 -  379: 391   66
   11    18 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 -  334: 371   67
   12    22 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 +  372: 367  193
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1430  / 12 119.17




	Sławomir Piotrowski 118.72 Biała Podlaska

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Marek          Starostka             100.00 -  280: 382   50
    2    33 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 +  360: 351  156
    3    28 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 +  431: 328  173
    4    14 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 +  435: 348  178
    5     7 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 +  412: 343  189
    6     4 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 -  285: 425   69
    7    11 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 +  393: 271  172
    8     8 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 +  411: 385  174
    9     6 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 +  454: 350  180
   10     2 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 +  430: 361  188
   11     1 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  351: 411   71
   12     5 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 -  286: 380   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1689  / 12 140.75




	Jerzy Matyasik 118.24 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  371: 317  150
    2     8 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 -  401: 408   70
    3    22 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 +  363: 354  161
    4    21 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 -  382: 394   95
    5    23 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 -  366: 404   56
    6    28 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 -  325: 356   55
    7    33 Bożena         Guział                100.00 -  342: 364   50
    8    33 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  470: 277  150
    9    20 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 +  385: 341  152
   10    25 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 -  286: 444   62
   11    28 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 +  350: 341  160
   12    25 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 +  371: 241  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1323  / 12 110.25




	Jarosław Krzemiński 117.78 Tuchów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  355: 343  150
    2    16 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 -  348: 448   76
    3    12 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 -  342: 436   89
    4    34 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 +  474: 243  150
    5    22 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 +  376: 349  162
    6    17 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 -  325: 429   56
    7    25 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 +  456: 290  150
    8    19 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 +  401: 339  183
    9    16 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 -  327: 330   80
   10    19 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 -  367: 375   70
   11    22 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 -  396: 484   55
   12    23 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  435: 419  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1371  / 12 114.25




	Janusz Krupiński 117.71 Bytom             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 -  368: 384   50
    2    26 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 -  373: 395   60
    3    33 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 -  299: 378   70
    4    40 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  510: 298  150
    5    31 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 +  603: 376  154
    6    22 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 +  393: 385  180
    7    16 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 -  365: 386   50
    8    22 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 +  323: 312  173
    9    15 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 -  407: 411   88
   10    22 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 -  305: 475   56
   11    26 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 -  325: 358   75
   12    30 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 -  309: 413   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1161  / 12  96.75




	Michał Szymkowski 117.39 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 -  329: 387   50
    2    36 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 +  377: 360  162
    3    32 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 +  433: 277  163
    4    20 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 -  330: 338   60
    5    27 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  425: 314  150
    6    18 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 -  337: 373   70
    7    24 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 +  381: 299  155
    8    13 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 -  363: 392   74
    9    25 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 -  299: 357   72
   10    28 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 +  418: 295  175
   11    18 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 +  371: 334  169
   12    18 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 +  377: 369  155
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1455  / 12 121.25




	Paweł Kowalski 117.30 Kutno                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  456: 283  150
    2     9 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  462: 310  150
    3     4 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 +  364: 315  166
    4     4 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 -  243: 521   80
    5     6 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 +  418: 366  192
    6     8 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 +  419: 322  171
    7     5 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 +  344: 338  164
    8     3 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  340: 457   71
    9     5 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 +  434: 419  189
   10     4 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 +  405: 366  189
   11     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  409: 433   94
   12     4 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 -  281: 493   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1704  / 12 142.00




	Piotr Adamczyk 117.24 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 +  358: 286  195
    2    15 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 -  351: 442   89
    3    29 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 +  360: 328  155
    4    15 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 -  263: 348   63
    5    28 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 -  351: 369   50
    6    26 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 -  301: 433   56
    7    32 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  378: 399   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     658  /  7  94.00




	Zbigniew Wietecki 115.78 Gorzów Wielkopolski          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 +  435: 350  195
    2    14 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 +  349: 316  178
    3     4 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 -  315: 364   67
    4    11 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 +  387: 310  163
    5     8 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 -  234: 426   64
    6    19 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 -  335: 536   74
    7    21 Marcin         Figiel                132.85 -  359: 420   83
    8    32 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  426: 292  150
    9    31 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 +  458: 347  162
   10    14 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 +  391: 379  169
   11    10 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 -  320: 403   89
   12    20 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 +  485: 367  163
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1557  / 12 129.75




	Jacek Pietruszka 115.65 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  305: 439   94
    2    24 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 +  488: 306  155
    3    16 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 -  317: 456   74
    4    27 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 -  339: 362   61
    5    35 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 +  369: 298  155
    6    32 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 +  521: 253  162
    7    20 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 -  348: 360   83
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     784  /  7 112.00




	Marta Dobrzańska 114.39 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 +  470: 294  193
    2     6 Bartłomiej     Bęben                 100.00 -  325: 405   50
    3    15 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 +  437: 345  175
    4    10 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  470: 306  150
    5     8 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 +  426: 234  166
    6     3 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 +  379: 345  170
    7     5 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 -  338: 344   67
    8     7 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 +  394: 366  156
    9     2 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  366: 403   71
   10     6 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 +  500: 301  189
   11     4 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 -  349: 417   88
   12     7 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 -  397: 434   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1564  / 12 130.33




	Joanna Brychcy 113.43 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Mateusz        Żbikowski             141.72 -  271: 488   92
    2    37 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 +  345: 316  170
    3    32 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 -  277: 433   67
    4    36 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 -  303: 349   55
    5    37 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  360: 352  150
    6    34 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  429: 315  150
    7    27 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 -  408: 426   55
    8    23 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  346: 342  150
    9    35 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 +  466: 306  150
   10    18 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 +  387: 335  172
   11    14 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 -  386: 436   82
   12    20 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 -  367: 485   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1359  / 12 113.25




	Weronika Rudnicka 113.29 Ustka                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 -  363: 447   91
    2    29 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 +  428: 235  150
    3    17 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  435: 364  150
    4    11 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 -  310: 387   66
    5    20 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 -  388: 394   73
    6    24 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 -  355: 363   83
    7    30 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 +  435: 312  162
    8    24 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 +  404: 384  175
    9    17 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  503: 325  150
   10    13 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 +  472: 267  155
   11     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 -  240: 321   87
   12    14 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 +  452: 405  182
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1524  / 12 127.00




	Tomasz Górka 112.98 Łęczna                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 -  387: 462   89
    2    23 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  459: 334  150
    3    13 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 -  298: 338   60
    4    24 Bożena         Guział                100.00 -  329: 335   50
    5    34 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  428: 338  150
    6    27 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 -  347: 375   61
    7    31 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  330: 317  150
    8    28 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 +  420: 292  150
    9    24 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 +  360: 310  154
   10    21 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 +  400: 342  155
   11    16 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 +  398: 366  178
   12    10 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 +  471: 392  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1534  / 12 127.83




	Grzegorz Kwiecień 112.62 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Piotr          Pietuchowski          139.23 -  361: 369   89
    2    30 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  392: 321  150
    3    25 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 +  432: 246  150
    4    15 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.24 +  348: 263  167
    5     5 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 -  298: 385   89
    6    12 Dariusz        Kosz                  139.50 -  292: 353   89
    7    18 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 +  436: 266  182
    8    16 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 -  361: 381   78
    9    29 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 -  296: 396   75
   10    29 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  369: 341  150
   11    23 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 -  342: 441   52
   12    26 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 -  242: 356   73
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1344  / 12 112.00




	Jacek Wandzel 112.09 Ząbkowice Śląskie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Kamil          Górka                 139.17 -  274: 415   89
    2    36 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 -  360: 377   67
    3    34 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  362: 353  150
    4    29 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  391: 324  150
    5    22 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 -  349: 376   68
    6    23 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 -  290: 452   82
    7    30 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 -  312: 435   63
    8    39 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  362: 331  150
    9    31 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 -  347: 458   66
   10    31 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 -  360: 382   80
   11    36 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 -  263: 384   50
   12    37 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  365: 290  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1165  / 12  97.08




	Joanna Ostrowska 111.78 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 +  388: 346  188
    2    21 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 -  321: 378   87
    3    30 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  384: 268  150
    4    13 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 -  275: 356   70
    5    26 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 -  278: 284   70
    6    32 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.65 -  253: 521   66
    7    35 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 +  379: 324  172
    8    29 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 -  366: 386   78
    9    32 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 +  517: 279  183
   10    25 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 +  444: 286  168
   11    21 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 -  336: 380   72
   12    25 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 -  241: 371   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1372  / 12 114.33




	Teresa Zalewska 110.70 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 -  304: 531   88
    2    25 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 +  360: 309  155
    3    22 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 -  354: 363   68
    4    27 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.65 +  362: 339  166
    5    24 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 -  300: 400   72
    6    27 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 +  375: 347  163
    7    22 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 +  378: 328  180
    8    21 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 +  410: 409  182
    9    14 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 -  274: 564   70
   10    20 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 -  336: 373   87
   11    24 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 -  316: 336   78
   12    28 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 -  300: 320   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1359  / 12 113.25




	Mikołaj Fidziński 110.27 Dębica                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 -  321: 323   87
    2    40 Stanisław      Książek               100.00 +  379: 250  150
    3    13 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 +  338: 298  163
    4    20 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 +  338: 330  167
    5    13 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 +  399: 349  174
    6     7 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 -  325: 447   91
    7    13 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 +  411: 379  172
    8    10 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 -  338: 389   88
    9    13 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 +  451: 391  169
   10    10 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 -  323: 398   74
   11    13 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 +  422: 367  176
   12    11 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 -  393: 403   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1581  / 12 131.75




	Katarzyna Żuławska 109.89 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 -  297: 438   87
    2    26 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 +  395: 373  168
    3    14 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 -  325: 394   78
    4    28 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 -  240: 457   52
    5    32 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  443: 345  150
    6    25 Marcin         Figiel                132.85 -  368: 378   83
    7    38 Stanisław      Książek               100.00 -  326: 336   50
    8    37 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 +  379: 372  150
    9    26 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 -  320: 383   78
   10    37 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  362: 295  150
   11    28 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 -  341: 350   68
   12    33 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 -  344: 354   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1186  / 12  98.83




	Mariusz Makuch 106.47 Zator                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 -  346: 370   83
    2    33 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 -  351: 360   69
    3    36 Bożena         Guział                100.00 -  274: 402   50
    4    42 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  400: 297  150
    5    39 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 +  538: 215  150
    6    26 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.24 +  433: 301  167
    7    19 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 +  410: 306  175
    8    14 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 -  273: 403   69
    9    23 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 -  273: 475   93
   10    27 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 +  377: 317  155
   11    20 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 -  384: 431   82
   12    24 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 -  314: 338   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1315  / 12 109.58




	Andrzej Stańczyk 106.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Marcin         Figiel                132.85 -  278: 436   83
    2    34 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 +  401: 393  150
    3    19 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  316: 334   94
    4    30 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 +  388: 313  172
    5    23 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 +  404: 366  168
    6    17 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 +  429: 325  168
    7    10 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 +  417: 295  178
    8     7 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 -  366: 394   64
    9     8 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 -  340: 471   87
   10    22 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 +  475: 305  168
   11    15 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 -  348: 451   70
   12    16 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 -  382: 412   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1474  / 12 122.83




	Urszula Solarska 105.09 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 -  241: 379   82
    2    41 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 +  391: 367  174
    3    29 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.24 -  328: 360   67
    4    32 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 -  264: 462   55
    5    35 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.65 -  298: 369   66
    6    37 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  354: 306  150
    7    36 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 +  335: 314  193
    8    31 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 +  368: 323  150
    9    18 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 +  399: 378  182
   10    21 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 -  342: 400   63
   11    25 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 +  363: 356  172
   12    21 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 -  363: 440   80
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1434  / 12 119.50




	Grzegorz Grzeszczuk 105.02 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 -  383: 392   82
    2    24 Jacek          Pietruszka            115.65 -  306: 488   66
    3    38 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  381: 331  150
    4    32 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 +  462: 264  155
    5    21 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 +  321: 281  155
    6    11 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 -  358: 422   74
    7    27 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 +  426: 408  163
    8    11 Krzysztof      Obremski              136.81 -  294: 400   87
    9    27 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  391: 350  150
   10    13 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 -  267: 472   63
   11    22 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 +  484: 396  168
   12    18 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 -  369: 377   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1380  / 12 115.00




	Tomasz Siwiński 104.66 Zawiercie                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Przemysław     Herdzina              131.77 -  382: 396   82
    2    25 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 -  309: 360   61
    3    37 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 +  353: 330  150
    4    36 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 +  349: 303  163
    5    21 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 -  281: 321   55
    6    28 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 +  356: 325  168
    7    24 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 -  299: 381   67
    8    27 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 +  418: 368  180
    9    34 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 -  324: 358   50
   10    27 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 -  317: 377   56
   11    32 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 +  332: 313  172
   12    30 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 +  413: 309  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1372  / 12 114.33




	Łukasz Sornek 104.25 Mikołów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 -  393: 516   80
    2    22 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 -  278: 384   50
    3    40 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  352: 243  150
    4    23 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 -  260: 489   74
    5    31 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 -  376: 603   68
    6    38 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 -  371: 422   50
    7    40 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  420: 254  150
    8    35 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  405: 291  150
    9    24 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 -  310: 360   63
   10    34 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 +  313: 305  150
   11    27 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  384: 435   50
   12    32 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  454: 357  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1185  / 12  98.75




	Jacek Dec 103.29 Pszczew

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 -  365: 385   80
    2    27 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 +  408: 330  193
    3    21 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 -  302: 504   72
    4    31 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  355: 338  150
    5    15 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 -  400: 413   74
    6    31 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 -  325: 373   50
    7    34 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 +  369: 304  150
    8    30 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 +  374: 295  150
    9    30 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 -  265: 441   73
   10    24 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 -  347: 353   52
   11    31 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 -  193: 347   50
   12    34 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 -  328: 429   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1144  / 12  95.33




	Agata Kopta 101.80 Wodzisław Śląski         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 -  326: 402   80
    2    38 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  431: 299  150
    3    24 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 -  347: 444   83
    4    28 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 +  457: 240  160
    5    17 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 -  299: 465   69
    6    29 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  396: 295  150
    7    23 Marek          Starostka             100.00 +  448: 322  150
    8    15 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 -  372: 410   95
    9    20 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 -  341: 385   68
   10    24 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 +  353: 347  153
   11    23 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 +  441: 342  163
   12    15 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 -  312: 413   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1397  / 12 116.42




	Bartłomiej Bęben 100.00 Jarosław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 +  379: 363  178
    2     6 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 +  405: 325  164
    3     5 Justyna        Górka                 138.11 -  310: 334   88
    4    12 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 -  361: 464   69
    5    28 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.24 +  369: 351  167
    6    13 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 -  313: 473   95
    7    16 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 +  386: 365  168
    8    17 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 +  406: 402  172
    9    12 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 -  351: 420   74
   10    16 Bartosz        Morawski              132.36 -  366: 422   82
   11    19 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 +  406: 347  193
   12    19 Tomasz         Zwoliński             145.18 -  335: 451   95
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1545  / 12 128.75




	Maciej Chmielowski 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Łukasz         Bobowski              127.96 -  237: 361   78
    2    42 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  405: 404  150
    3    26 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 -  353: 365   88
    4    31 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 -  338: 355   53
    5    40 Stanisław      Książek               100.00 +  410: 259  150
    6    35 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  306: 426   50
    7    39 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 -  296: 494   50
    8    38 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  431: 338  150
    9    27 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 -  350: 391   55
   10    35 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 +  303: 300  150
   11    29 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 +  351: 313  180
   12    27 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 +  438: 331  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1329  / 12 110.75




	Grażyna Cieślikowska 100.00 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            125.58 -  222: 405   76
    2    43 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  427: 290  150
    3    25 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 -  246: 432   63
    4    35 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  395: 273  150
    5    29 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.66 -  349: 362   94
    6    33 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 +  353: 340  172
    7    26 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 -  261: 415   87
    8    30 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 -  295: 374   53
    9    35 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 -  306: 466   63
   10    36 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 -  351: 382   50
   11    36 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 +  384: 263  162
   12    36 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 +  400: 295  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1270  / 12 105.83




	Michał Dulat 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 -  261: 366   75
    2    38 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 -  299: 431   52
    3    41 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 -  235: 448   95
    4    42 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 -  297: 400   56
    5    43 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  339: 328  150
    6    39 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 -  283: 346   50
    7    41 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 -  278: 299   50
    8    41 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 +  267: 253  150
    9    39 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  347: 327  150
   10    37 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 -  295: 362   60
   11    38 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 -  235: 333   50
   12    39 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 -  277: 334   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     988  / 12  82.33




	Błażej Fidziński 100.00 Dębica

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 +  371: 318  174
    2     9 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 -  310: 462   67
    3    17 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 -  364: 435   63
    4    35 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 -  273: 395   50
    5    30 Marcin         Figiel                132.85 -  271: 354   83
    6    42 Stanisław      Książek               100.00 -  273: 287   50
    7    43 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  341: 290  150
    8    39 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 -  331: 362   62
    9    38 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  353: 474   50
   10    39 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  352: 288  150
   11    39 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 +  324: 299  150
   12    37 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 -  290: 365   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1111  / 12  92.58




	Bożena Guział 100.00 Racibórz                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Dawid          Adamczyk              123.52 -  326: 381   74
    2    39 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 -  295: 373   50
    3    36 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 +  402: 274  156
    4    24 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 +  335: 329  163
    5    27 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 -  314: 425   67
    6    29 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 -  295: 396   52
    7    33 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 +  364: 342  168
    8    26 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  361: 262  150
    9    17 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 -  325: 503   63
   10    29 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 -  341: 369   63
   11    34 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 -  338: 404   73
   12    35 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  385: 416   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1129  / 12  94.08




	Magdalena Jacak 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 +  351: 339  173
    2    17 Dariusz        Puton                 129.88 -  309: 326   80
    3    23 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 -  248: 445   69
    4    34 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 -  243: 474   68
    5    39 Mariusz        Makuch                106.47 -  215: 538   56
    6    41 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  306: 412   50
    7    42 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 -  294: 391   50
    8    41 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  253: 267   50
    9    41 PAUZA
   10    40 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  362: 231  150
   11    39 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  299: 324   50
   12    40 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  296: 257  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     946  / 11  86.00




	Stanisław Książek 100.00 Skawina

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 -  253: 478   72
    2    40 Mikołaj        Fidziński             110.27 -  250: 379   60
    3    43 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  332: 326  150
    4    37 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           124.88 -  296: 347   75
    5    40 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  259: 410   50
    6    42 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  287: 273  150
    7    38 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 +  336: 326  160
   11    30 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  329: 325  150
   12    29 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 -  300: 383   83
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     950  /  9 105.56




	Dominik Małocha 100.00 Demblin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 -  293: 349   72
    2    28 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 -  303: 433   78
    3    39 Jan            Kozłowski             124.22 -  357: 464   74
    4    43 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 -  291: 415   50
    5    42 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 -  269: 292   50
    6    43 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  353: 283  150
    7    42 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 +  391: 294  150
    8    35 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 -  291: 405   54
    9    39 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  327: 347   50
   10    38 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  302: 268  150
   11    37 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  231: 358   50
   12    39 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  334: 277  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1078  / 12  89.83




	Paulina Naplocha 100.00 Racibórz                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 -  313: 340   72
    2    43 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 -  290: 427   50
    3    38 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            105.02 -  331: 381   55
    4    40 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 -  298: 510   68
    5    43 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  328: 339   50
    6    43 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 -  283: 353   50
    7    43 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  290: 341   50
    8    40 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  384: 333  150
    9    40 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  362: 338  150
   10    40 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 -  231: 362   50
   11    41 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 -  351: 429   50
   12    41 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 -  246: 344   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     845  / 12  70.42




	Mariusz Niemczyk 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Arkadiusz      Biegun                120.84 -  277: 373   71
    2    35 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 -  375: 378   73
    3    42 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 +  434: 264  150
    4    29 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 -  324: 391   62
    5    37 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 -  352: 360   63
    6    37 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 -  306: 354   55
    7    39 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  494: 296  150
    8    32 Zbigniew       Wietecki              115.78 -  292: 426   66
    9    34 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 +  358: 324  155
   10    33 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 -  308: 446   50
   11    35 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 +  331: 279  150
   12    32 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 -  357: 454   54
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1099  / 12  91.58




	Danuta Połomska 100.00 Ostrów Wlkp.             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  291: 522   71
    2    29 Weronika       Rudnicka              113.29 -  235: 428   63
    3    42 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 -  264: 434   50
    4    43 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  415: 291  150
    5    38 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 -  305: 407   72
    6    38 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 +  422: 371  154
    7    34 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 -  304: 369   53
    8    37 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 -  372: 379   60
    9    36 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  355: 280  150
   10    35 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  300: 303   50
   11    38 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  333: 235  150
   12    36 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 -  295: 400   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1073  / 12  89.42




	Natalia Połomska 100.00 Ostrów Wlkp              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 -  259: 458   70
    2    39 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  373: 295  150
    3    30 Joanna         Ostrowska             111.78 -  268: 384   62
    4    33 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        123.35 -  318: 354   73
    5    36 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 -  323: 420   93
    6    36 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  315: 419   50
    7    40 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 -  254: 420   54
    8    40 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 -  333: 384   50
    9    40 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 -  338: 362   50
   10    41 PAUZA
   11    40 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  359: 344  150
   12    40 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 -  257: 296   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     852  / 11  77.45




	Marcin Radwański 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 +  330: 326  170
    2    20 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 -  302: 491   82
    3    31 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 -  388: 454   80
    4    26 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.94 -  236: 488   95
    5    34 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 -  338: 428   63
    6    40 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 -  363: 386   50
    7    41 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  299: 278  150
    8    36 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 -  285: 462   93
    9    37 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 -  354: 366   50
   10    38 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 -  268: 302   50
   11    40 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 -  344: 359   50
   12    41 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  344: 246  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1083  / 12  90.25




	Joanna Regdos 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 -  313: 365   69
    2    23 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 -  334: 459   63
    3    43 Stanisław      Książek               100.00 -  326: 332   50
    4    41 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  347: 310  150
    5    41 Małgorzata     Sikora                100.00 -  274: 403   50
    6    41 Magdalena      Jacak                 100.00 +  412: 306  150
    7    29 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  275: 436   50
    8    34 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 -  287: 352   72
    9    38 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 +  474: 353  150
   10    32 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  253: 450   50
   11    37 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  358: 231  150
   12    35 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  416: 385  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1154  / 12  96.17




	Małgorzata Sikora 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Grzegorz       Wilk                  119.05 -  291: 394   69
    2    30 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              112.62 -  321: 392   63
    3    37 Tomasz         Siwiński              104.66 -  330: 353   55
    4    39 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 -  311: 352   93
    5    41 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  403: 274  150
    6    39 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  346: 283  150
    7    31 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 -  317: 330   63
    8    33 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 -  277: 470   68
    9    37 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  366: 354  150
   10    33 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 +  446: 308  150
   11    31 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 +  347: 193  153
   12    28 Teresa         Zalewska              110.70 +  320: 300  161
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1325  / 12 110.42




	Zygmunt Skwarek 100.00 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    38 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  338: 431   50
    9    36 Danuta         Połomska              100.00 -  280: 355   50
   10    39 Błażej         Fidziński             100.00 -  288: 352   50
   11    41 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  429: 351  150
   12    38 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 -  303: 340   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     350  /  5  70.00




	Marek Starostka 100.00 Olkusz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Sławomir       Piotrowski            118.72 +  382: 280  169
    2     3 Irena          Sołdan                130.47 -  346: 412   80
    3    27 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 +  393: 383  150
    4    22 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  321: 320  150
    5    11 Agnieszka      Krupka                119.90 -  263: 373   70
    6    20 Zofia          Gajewska              119.26 -  328: 348   69
    7    23 Agata          Kopta                 101.80 -  322: 448   52
    8    25 Patryk         Gadus                 131.81 -    1: 400   82
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     822  /  8 102.75




	Mateusz Stańczyk 100.00 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Jerzy          Matyasik              118.24 -  317: 371   68
    2    42 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  404: 405   50
    3    35 Dawid          Pikul                 143.22 +  456: 437  193
    4    22 Marek          Starostka             100.00 -  320: 321   50
    5    33 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 -  327: 365   50
    6    36 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  419: 315  150
    7    32 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.24 +  399: 378  167
    8    26 Bożena         Guział                100.00 -  262: 361   50
    9    22 Ewa            Żbikowska             121.98 -  315: 382   72
   10    32 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  450: 253  150
   11    30 Stanisław      Książek               100.00 -  325: 329   50
   12    31 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.00 -  301: 518   80
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1130  / 12  94.17




	Elżbieta Szuba 100.00 Bytom Odrzański

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 -  343: 355   68
    2    34 Andrzej        Stańczyk              106.00 -  393: 401   56
    3    34 Jacek          Wandzel               112.09 -  353: 362   62
    4    38 Justyna        Szymendera            100.00 +  434: 261  150
    5    32 Katarzyna      Żuławska              109.89 -  345: 443   60
    6    35 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  426: 306  150
    7    29 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  436: 275  150
    8    23 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 -  342: 346   63
    9    19 Rafał          Wesołowski            121.51 -  340: 350   72
   10    30 Iwona          Kucia                 122.39 +  351: 332  172
   11    27 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 +  435: 384  154
   12    23 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 -  419: 435   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1225  / 12 102.08




	Justyna Szymendera 100.00 Ostrów Wlkp              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Janusz         Krupiński             117.71 +  384: 368  168
    2     2 Marek          Dudkiewicz            120.60 -  257: 368   71
    3    27 Marek          Starostka             100.00 -  383: 393   50
    4    38 Elżbieta       Szuba                 100.00 -  261: 434   50
    5    33 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  365: 327  150
    6    31 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 +  373: 325  153
    7    25 Jarosław       Krzemiński            117.78 -  290: 456   68
    8    28 Tomasz         Górka                 112.98 -  292: 420   63
    9    33 Mirosław       Uglik                 119.87 -  304: 400   70
   10    34 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 -  305: 313   54
   11    35 Mariusz        Niemczyk              100.00 -  279: 331   50
   12    38 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  340: 303  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1097  / 12  91.42




	Rafał  Wagnerowski 100.00 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Michał         Szymkowski            117.39 +  387: 329  167
    2    22 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 +  384: 278  154
    3     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.40 -  329: 422   91
    4    10 Marta          Dobrzańska            114.39 -  306: 470   64
    5    19 Ewa            Ciszewska             128.02 -  366: 449   78
    6    34 Joanna         Brychcy               113.43 -  315: 429   63
    7    37 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  355: 330  150
    8    31 Urszula        Solarska              105.09 -  323: 368   55
    9    28 Krzysztof      Mówka                 137.14 -  342: 437   87
   10    36 Grażyna        Cieślikowska          100.00 +  382: 351  150
   11    33 Wojciech       Sołdan                132.91 -  281: 350   83
   12    34 Jacek          Dec                   103.29 +  429: 328  153
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1295  / 12 107.92




	Justyna Woszczyna 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Paweł          Kowalski              117.30 -  283: 456   67
    2    32 Sławomir       Kucia                 138.45 -  279: 402   88
    3    40 Łukasz         Sornek                104.25 -  243: 352   54
    4    41 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  310: 347   50
    5    42 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  292: 269  150
    6    40 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  386: 363  150
    7    37 Rafał          Wagnerowski           100.00 -  330: 355   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     609  /  7  87.00