Wyniki poszczególnych graczy w turnieju  XIII Mistrzostwa Krakowa



	Karol Wyrębkiewicz 145.23 ŁódĄ              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 +  416: 308  163
    2    18 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 +  437: 363  177
    3    10 Marek          Reda                  133.12 -  434: 449   83
    4     9 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 +  411: 319  159
    5     8 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 +  396: 328  172
    6     6 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 -  368: 421   76
    7     9 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 -  344: 506   79
    8    13 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 +  425: 335  158
    9     8 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 +  419: 388  179
   10     9 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 +  517: 310  173
   11     5 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 -  339: 372   85
   12     7 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 -  414: 433   78
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1582  / 12 131.83




	Dariusz Kosz 143.97 Nysa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 +  327: 285  162
    2    21 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 +  396: 348  176
    3    12 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 +  352: 309  176
    4     6 Marek          Reda                  133.12 +  465: 431  183
    5     3 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 +  425: 356  168
    6     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 +  436: 397  194
    7     1 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 +  455: 240  177
    8     1 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 +  434: 394  193
    9     1 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 +  457: 279  179
   10     1 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 -  414: 454   90
   11     2 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 +  433: 349  170
   12     1 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 +  426: 343  190
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2058  / 12 171.50




	Stanisław Rydzik 143.64 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Renata         Andracka              111.65 +  433: 272  162
    2    14 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 +  377: 295  166
    3     6 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 +  423: 388  178
    4     5 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 +  411: 400  166
    5     1 Jacek          Pietruszka            114.34 +  349: 324  164
    6     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  397: 436   94
    7     3 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 -  302: 393   76
    8     6 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 +  452: 266  191
    9     5 Marek          Reda                  133.12 +  434: 365  183
   10     4 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 +  377: 344  177
   11     3 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 +  394: 342  188
   12     2 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 +  370: 369  194
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1939  / 12 161.58




	Krzysztof Obremski 143.55 Legnica                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 -  352: 380   62
    2    30 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 +  476: 324  153
    3    15 Bartosz        Boniecki              100.00 +  394: 372  150
    4    14 Renata         Andracka              111.65 +  374: 366  162
    5     5 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 -  363: 433   93
    6    16 Roman          Figiel                109.28 +  368: 340  159
    7    16 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  425: 303  154
    8    11 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 +  451: 379  178
    9     7 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 +  413: 363  177
   10     3 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 +  404: 326  167
   11     1 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 +  413: 326  190
   12     2 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  369: 370   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1739  / 12 144.92




	Tomasz Zwoliński 142.75 Skierdy         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Kamil          Kister                111.49 +  460: 339  161
    2     7 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 -  369: 423   88
    3    14 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 +  383: 379  150
    4    15 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 +  553: 312  162
    5     5 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 +  433: 363  194
    6     4 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 +  356: 349  185
    7     5 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 +  390: 388  177
    8     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  394: 434   94
    9     6 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 -  354: 382   77
   10     8 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 +  374: 326  181
   11     7 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 -  376: 381   79
   12     9 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 -  364: 452   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1614  / 12 134.50




	Mateusz Żbikowski 140.87 Warszawa         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 -  366: 407   60
    2    27 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 -  380: 427   50
    3    36 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 +  392: 317  190
    4    26 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  533: 245  150
    5    16 Renata         Andracka              111.65 +  364: 323  162
    6    13 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 +  371: 370  166
    7    12 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 +  391: 330  171
    8     9 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 +  354: 338  162
    9     3 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 -  399: 414   88
   10    12 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 -  413: 491   88
   11    12 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 +  505: 347  168
   12     8 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 -  401: 462   73
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1528  / 12 127.33




	Mariusz Wrze_niewski 140.60 Kraków   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 +  455: 388  159
    2     8 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 +  436: 295  158
    3     5 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 -  379: 393   79
    4    10 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 +  426: 382  184
    5     9 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 -  366: 367   79
    6    11 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 +  415: 334  172
    7     7 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 +  418: 362  179
    8     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  266: 452   94
    9    11 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 +  396: 378  166
   10    11 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 +  347: 315  190
   11     4 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 -  406: 423   76
   12    10 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 +  465: 334  158
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1694  / 12 141.17




	Bartosz Morawski 140.01 Gliwice                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 +  423: 375  159
    2    16 Bartosz        Boniecki              100.00 +  506: 353  150
    3     1 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 -  378: 443   85
    4     8 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 +  464: 344  171
    5     4 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 +  482: 337  167
    6     2 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 +  504: 325  179
    7     2 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 +  424: 283  176
    8     2 Marek          Reda                  133.12 +  468: 338  183
    9     2 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 +  493: 313  170
   10     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 +  454: 414  194
   11     1 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 -  326: 413   94
   12     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  343: 426   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1822  / 12 151.83




	Paweł Jackowski 139.99 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Roman          Figiel                109.28 +  373: 351  159
    2    12 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 -  365: 423   69
    3    36 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 -  317: 392   91
    4    40 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 +  426: 280  150
    5    30 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 +  435: 285  150
    6    23 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 -  354: 409   58
    7    24 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 +  473: 254  170
    8    16 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 +  352: 317  152
    9    15 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 =  383: 383  112
   10    11 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 -  315: 347   91
   11    27 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 +  429: 334  171
   12    16 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 +  399: 362  159
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1532  / 12 127.67




	Michał Alabrudziński 138.35 Włocławek

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 +  385: 365  159
    2     7 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 +  423: 369  193
    3     7 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 -  337: 351   67
    4    11 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 -  333: 430   78
    5    31 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 +  479: 316  150
    6    17 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 +  486: 258  171
    7    10 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 +  547: 243  170
    8     5 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 +  451: 402  168
    9     3 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 +  414: 399  191
   10     2 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 +  372: 348  179
   11     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  342: 394   94
   12     3 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 +  470: 326  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1796  / 12 149.67




	Dawid Pikul 137.86 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 -  323: 401   58
    2    41 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  369: 320  150
    3    24 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 -  334: 390   72
    4    27 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 -  401: 421   71
    5    35 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  472: 220  150
    6    26 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 +  515: 280  150
    7    18 Roman          Figiel                109.28 +  514: 283  159
    8    12 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 -  310: 359   73
    9    19 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 +  473: 338  166
   10    12 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 +  491: 413  191
   11     9 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 +  424: 292  187
   12     6 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 +  408: 384  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1597  / 12 133.08




	Dawid Adamczyk 137.08 Wodzisław _l_ski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 -  313: 477   58
    2    46 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 +  396: 326  150
    3    18 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 -  423: 446   79
    4    28 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 +  392: 323  153
    5    26 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  424: 271  150
    6    18 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  384: 398   50
    7    20 Renata         Andracka              111.65 +  422: 352  162
    8    14 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 +  399: 284  171
    9    12 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 -  401: 448   76
   10    15 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 -  384: 477   86
   11     9 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 -  292: 424   88
   12    22 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 -  438: 448   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1295  / 12 107.92




	Sławomir Kucia 135.51 Krosno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 -  315: 384   58
    2    45 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  443: 226  150
    3    28 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  431: 322  150
    4    21 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 +  420: 251  150
    5    14 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 -  301: 422   77
    6    10 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 -  371: 514   78
    7    21 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.22 +  396: 344  171
    8    21 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 -  318: 330   71
    9    24 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 +  374: 305  156
   10    15 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 +  477: 384  187
   11    20 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 -  325: 396   71
   12    18 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 +  424: 345  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1495  / 12 124.58




	Tomasz Ciejka 134.63 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 +  378: 339  156
    2    10 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 +  457: 416  170
    3     1 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 +  443: 378  190
    4     2 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 -  323: 417   79
    5    15 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 +  423: 362  158
    6     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 -  349: 356   93
    7    14 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  387: 363  150
    8    10 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 -  410: 415   77
    9    10 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 +  337: 308  156
   10    13 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 +  369: 356  162
   11     5 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 +  372: 339  195
   12     5 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 -  318: 425   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1665  / 12 138.75




	Przemysław Herdzina 134.01 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 -  342: 372   56
    2    34 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 +  415: 247  150
    3    29 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  389: 345  150
    4    10 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 -  382: 426   91
    5    24 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 +  530: 222  150
    6    12 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 -  363: 383   71
    7    17 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 -  274: 443   73
    8    25 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 +  384: 362  172
    9    20 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 +  423: 411  170
   10    17 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 +  403: 316  164
   11    15 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 -  344: 424   66
   12    17 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 -  286: 514   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1392  / 12 116.00




	Marek Reda 133.12 Wołomin                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  388: 332  154
    2     6 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 +  390: 334  158
    3    10 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 +  449: 434  195
    4     6 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  431: 465   94
    5    11 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 +  403: 388  181
    6     7 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 +  432: 362  152
    7     6 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 +  518: 326  178
    8     2 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 -  338: 468   90
    9     5 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  365: 434   94
   10     7 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 +  450: 414  177
   11     6 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 +  386: 343  167
   12     4 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 +  421: 294  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1819  / 12 151.58




	Grzegorz Kurowski 131.41 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 +  427: 285  153
    2    15 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 -  259: 470   76
    3    25 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  388: 290  150
    4    16 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 +  460: 328  150
    5    11 Marek          Reda                  133.12 -  388: 403   83
    6    20 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 -  350: 453   62
    7    22 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 +  404: 280  172
    8    22 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 +  407: 312  150
    9    17 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 +  368: 329  171
   10     8 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 -  326: 374   93
   11    23 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 +  353: 344  162
   12    14 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 -  312: 379   73
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1495  / 12 124.58




	Dariusz Puton 129.43 Ruda _l_ska            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 -  344: 345   52
    2    32 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 +  453: 292  150
    3    20 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 +  377: 279  170
    4    23 Robert         Wagner                100.00 +  378: 277  150
    5     9 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 +  367: 366  191
    6     8 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 -  379: 384   77
    7     9 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 +  506: 344  195
    8     8 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 -  341: 438   67
    9    13 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 +  420: 385  177
   10    10 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  363: 272  150
   11     7 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 +  381: 376  193
   12     4 Marek          Reda                  133.12 -  294: 421   83
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1655  / 12 137.92




	Artur Irzyk 129.04 Kraków               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  524: 153  150
    2     2 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 -  283: 417   79
    3    18 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 +  446: 423  187
    4    12 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 -  306: 431   76
    5    17 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 +  362: 333  160
    6    21 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  404: 269  150
    7     7 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 -  362: 418   91
    8    19 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 +  385: 342  170
    9     8 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 -  388: 419   95
   10    20 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 +  447: 278  159
   11    14 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 -  348: 375   52
   12    17 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 +  514: 286  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1553  / 12 129.42




	Łukasz Bobowski 128.89 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  401: 268  150
    2     2 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 +  417: 283  179
    3     5 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 +  393: 379  191
    4     2 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 +  417: 323  185
    5     2 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 +  363: 361  169
    6     2 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 -  325: 504   90
    7     4 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 +  402: 382  170
    8     3 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 +  450: 292  176
    9     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  279: 457   94
   10     2 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 -  348: 372   88
   11     8 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 +  454: 376  177
   12     5 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 +  425: 318  185
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1854  / 12 154.50




	Jan Kozłowski 127.97 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  446: 252  150
    2    11 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 +  435: 296  177
    3     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  388: 423   94
    4    11 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 +  430: 333  188
    5     7 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 -  399: 427   76
    6    10 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 +  514: 371  186
    7     6 Marek          Reda                  133.12 -  326: 518   83
    8    11 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 -  379: 451   94
    9    18 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 +  381: 376  152
   10    14 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 +  409: 279  156
   11    10 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 +  415: 403  172
   12     7 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 +  433: 414  195
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1723  / 12 143.58




	Zbigniew Wietecki 127.39 Gorzów Wielkopolski          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  337: 224  150
    2    18 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 -  363: 437   95
    3    19 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 +  332: 269  159
    4    19 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 +  416: 293  158
    5    14 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 +  422: 301  186
    6     9 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 +  398: 336  169
    7     5 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 -  388: 390   93
    8    10 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 +  415: 410  185
    9     7 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 -  363: 413   94
   10     7 Marek          Reda                  133.12 -  414: 450   83
   11    19 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 +  362: 307  165
   12    11 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 +  419: 364  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1714  / 12 142.83




	Marek Dudkiewicz 127.10 Milanówek               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 +  417: 306  150
    2    17 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 -  379: 479   52
    3    21 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  406: 332  150
    4    17 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 +  427: 254  177
    5    13 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 +  428: 415  164
    6     8 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 +  384: 379  179
    7     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  240: 455   94
    8     7 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 +  370: 328  158
    9     6 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 +  382: 354  193
   10     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  344: 377   94
   11     8 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 -  376: 454   79
   12    13 Leszek         Stecuła               124.28 -  283: 411   74
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1564  / 12 130.33




	Bogusław Szyszka 126.81 Oława                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  376: 318  150
    2    11 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 -  296: 435   78
    3    27 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 +  379: 373  171
    4    17 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 -  254: 427   77
    5    29 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 -  303: 490   58
    6    34 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 +  422: 319  165
    7    30 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 +  488: 351  164
    8    18 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 +  494: 322  159
    9    13 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 -  385: 420   79
   10    23 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 +  465: 306  171
   11    18 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 +  385: 330  156
   12    11 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 -  364: 419   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1505  / 12 125.42




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 126.48 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  366: 313  150
    2    15 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 +  470: 259  181
    3    12 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  309: 352   94
    4    12 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 +  431: 306  179
    5     7 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 +  427: 399  178
    6     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 +  421: 368  195
    7     2 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 -  283: 424   90
    8     4 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 -  332: 471   70
    9    12 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 +  448: 401  187
   10     6 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 -  388: 491   76
   11    16 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 -  355: 394   64
   12    18 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 -  345: 424   86
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1550  / 12 129.17




	Mirosław Uglik 126.24 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  404: 327  150
    2    21 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  348: 396   94
    3    30 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 +  478: 307  166
    4    13 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.22 +  498: 409  171
    5     6 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 +  517: 335  170
    6     3 Jacek          Pietruszka            114.34 +  431: 351  164
    7     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 +  393: 302  194
    8     3 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 -  292: 450   79
    9     4 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 -  367: 381   67
   10     6 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 +  491: 388  176
   11     4 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 +  423: 406  191
   12     3 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 -  326: 470   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1710  / 12 142.50




	Leszek Stecuła 124.28 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    9     9 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 +  422: 367  158
   10     5 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 -  346: 502   70
   11    21 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 +  316: 305  158
   12    13 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 +  411: 283  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     563  /  4 140.75




	Rafał Wesołowski 123.19 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  534: 255  150
    2     1 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  307: 291  150
    3    11 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 -  350: 375   68
    4    20 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 +  446: 370  170
    5    12 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 -  345: 414   52
    6    14 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 +  425: 294  172
    7    11 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 -  285: 374   67
    8    17 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  378: 397   50
    9    21 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 +  393: 286  171
   10    19 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 +  547: 398  150
   11    11 Renata         Andracka              111.65 +  449: 362  162
   12     8 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 +  462: 401  191
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1553  / 12 129.42




	Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 122.87 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 -  278: 285   50
    2    33 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  390: 398   50
    3    40 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 -  287: 351   50
    4    43 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  387: 252  150
    5    43 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  450: 226  150
    6    38 Robert         Wagner                100.00 +  408: 277  150
    7    17 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 +  443: 274  184
    8    12 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 +  359: 310  188
    9    14 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 +  378: 343  168
   10     9 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 -  310: 517   95
   11    24 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 +  382: 309  159
   12    14 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 +  379: 312  181
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1575  / 12 131.25




	Arkadiusz Biegun 122.32 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 -  356: 455   50
    2    29 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 +  419: 368  162
    3    24 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 +  390: 334  188
    4    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  396: 368  154
    5     8 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 -  328: 396   95
    6    11 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 -  334: 415   91
    7    28 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  452: 288  150
    8    23 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 +  420: 258  153
    9    16 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  378: 393   50
   10    18 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 +  324: 302  165
   11    22 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 +  401: 328  159
   12    12 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 +  376: 342  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1584  / 12 132.00




	Zofia Gajewska 122.04 Jelenia Góra             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 +  403: 333  150
    2    22 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 +  493: 357  170
    3     4 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 -  296: 415   52
    4    18 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 -  351: 377   58
    5    21 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 +  323: 261  156
    6    14 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 -  294: 425   73
    7    22 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 -  280: 404   81
    8    25 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 -  362: 384   84
    9    36 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 +  569: 291  150
   10    27 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  455: 358  150
   11    10 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 -  403: 415   78
   12    22 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 +  448: 438  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1389  / 12 115.75




	Grzegorz Wilk 121.47 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 +  478: 259  150
    2     4 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 +  384: 362  171
    3     9 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 -  291: 347   66
    4     8 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 -  344: 464   90
    5    27 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 +  392: 306  150
    6    12 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 +  383: 363  184
    7    12 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 -  330: 391   91
    8    14 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 -  284: 399   87
    9    21 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 -  286: 393   73
   10    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  386: 338  154
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1216  / 10 121.60




	Marta Dobrzańska 121.22 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Bartosz        Boniecki              100.00 -  337: 363   50
    2    37 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 +  415: 266  150
    3    31 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 -  315: 350   70
    4    37 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 +  406: 342  162
    5    32 Robert         Wagner                100.00 +  365: 350  150
    6    17 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 -  258: 486   88
    7    25 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 +  361: 344  171
    8    21 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 +  330: 318  186
    9    17 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 -  329: 368   81
   10    23 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 -  306: 465   77
   11    27 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 -  334: 429   90
   12    30 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  459: 263  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1425  / 12 118.75




	Andrzej Rechowicz 121.22 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 +  403: 287  150
    2    23 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 +  387: 270  150
    3     8 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 -  339: 397   69
    4    13 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 -  409: 498   76
    5    23 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 -  260: 362   62
    6    36 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 +  379: 288  150
    7    21 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 -  344: 396   86
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     743  /  7 106.14




	Grzegorz Kwiecień 121.09 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  400: 232  150
    2     4 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 -  362: 384   71
    3    27 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 -  373: 379   77
    4    27 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 +  421: 401  188
    5    18 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 -  313: 445   59
    6    29 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 +  372: 311  156
    7    25 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 -  344: 361   71
    8    28 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 -  294: 402   70
    9    32 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 +  376: 366  150
   10    32 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 +  361: 315  150
   11    20 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 +  396: 325  186
   12    20 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 +  339: 331  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1480  / 12 123.33




	Paweł Kowalski 120.31 Kutno                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  450: 343  150
    2    10 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 -  416: 457   85
    3    13 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 +  314: 306  156
    4    22 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 +  406: 360  150
    5     6 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 -  335: 517   76
    6    22 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 +  354: 346  166
    7    10 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 -  243: 547   88
    8    19 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 -  342: 385   79
    9    20 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 -  411: 423   84
   10    31 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 -  336: 392   50
   11    32 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 +  443: 298  153
   12    25 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 +  331: 315  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1397  / 12 116.42




	Agnieszka Krupka 120.24 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  331: 254  150
    2    20 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 -  368: 419   60
    3    20 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 -  279: 377   79
    4    34 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 -  305: 474   50
    5    36 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  352: 319  150
    6    31 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 +  437: 274  150
    7    26 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 -  327: 358   66
    8    27 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 +  400: 226  150
    9    25 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 +  394: 325  158
   10    21 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 +  485: 355  168
   11    25 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 +  345: 307  150
   12    15 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  357: 326  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1481  / 12 123.42




	Sławomir Piotrowski 120.03 Biała Podlaska

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 +  413: 284  150
    2    19 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 -  367: 488   64
    3    23 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  536: 234  150
    4     7 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 +  375: 312  160
    5    10 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 +  436: 331  166
    6     5 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 +  519: 339  168
    7     4 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 -  382: 402   79
    8     4 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 +  471: 332  176
    9     2 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 -  313: 493   90
   10     5 Leszek         Stecuła               124.28 +  502: 346  174
   11     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  349: 433   94
   12     6 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 -  384: 408   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1559  / 12 129.92




	Joanna Ostrowska 119.97 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 +  303: 285  150
    2    22 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 -  357: 493   72
    3    31 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 +  350: 315  171
    4    20 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 -  370: 446   73
    5    25 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 +  427: 361  156
    6    19 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 -  300: 359   67
    7    24 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 -  254: 473   90
    8    28 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 +  402: 294  171
    9    26 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 -  237: 413   64
   10    33 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 +  434: 323  150
   11    26 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  301: 397   50
   12    32 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 -  353: 389   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1264  / 12 105.33




	Krzysztof Sporczyk 119.29 Piaseczno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 +  440: 220  150
    2    12 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 +  423: 365  190
    3     8 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.22 +  397: 339  171
    4     3 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 +  424: 282  164
    5     2 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 -  361: 363   79
    6     9 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 -  336: 398   77
    7    13 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 -  364: 405   62
    8    15 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 -  304: 467   66
    9    22 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 -  381: 388   58
   10    25 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 -  416: 422   62
   11    30 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  325: 402   50
   12    34 Robert         Wagner                100.00 +  365: 272  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1279  / 12 106.58




	Tomasz Lempart 117.75 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Izabela        Borkiewicz            100.00 +  403: 249  150
    2    24 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 +  369: 300  159
    3    11 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 +  375: 350  173
    4     4 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 +  502: 293  152
    5     3 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  356: 425   94
    6     5 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 -  339: 519   70
    7    15 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 +  362: 305  158
    8     5 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 -  402: 451   88
    9    14 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 -  343: 378   73
   10    21 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 -  355: 485   70
   11    12 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 -  347: 505   91
   12    23 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 +  334: 330  163
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1441  / 12 120.08




	Piotr Adamczyk 117.00 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 +  477: 248  150
    2     5 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  395: 306  150
    3     7 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 +  351: 337  188
    4     1 Jacek          Pietruszka            114.34 -  374: 392   64
    5     4 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 -  337: 482   90
    6    19 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 +  359: 300  170
    7    11 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 +  374: 285  173
    8     8 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 +  438: 341  179
    9     4 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 +  381: 367  176
   10     3 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 -  326: 404   94
   11     6 Marek          Reda                  133.12 -  343: 386   83
   12    12 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 -  342: 376   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1589  / 12 132.42




	Grzegorz Grzeszczuk 116.29 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  436: 323  150
    2    13 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 +  354: 334  156
    3     9 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 +  347: 291  171
    4     5 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  400: 411   94
    5    10 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 -  331: 436   70
    6    13 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 -  370: 371   91
    7    26 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 +  358: 327  170
    8    15 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 +  467: 304  169
    9    11 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 -  378: 396   91
   10    22 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 +  426: 362  158
   11    17 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 +  445: 397  160
   12     9 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 +  452: 364  193
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1673  / 12 139.42




	Jarosław Sobczak 116.06 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Robert         Wagner                100.00 +  368: 256  150
    2    14 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  295: 377   94
    3    30 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 -  307: 478   76
    4    36 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 +  343: 330  159
    5    28 Bartosz        Boniecki              100.00 +  468: 340  150
    6    22 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 -  346: 354   70
    7    23 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 -  343: 409   56
    8    35 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  435: 257  150
    9    19 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 -  338: 473   88
   10    34 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  403: 320  150
   11    15 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 +  424: 344  184
   12    19 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 +  355: 343  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1491  / 12 124.25




	Mikołaj Fidziński 114.74 Dębica                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 -  377: 389   50
    2    25 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 +  442: 303  163
    3    16 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 -  320: 406   62
    4    25 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 +  334: 202  150
    5    33 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 -  333: 424   54
    6    34 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 -  319: 422   77
    7    35 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  454: 248  150
    8    29 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  374: 335  150
    9    28 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 +  365: 294  150
   10    18 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 -  302: 324   72
   11    19 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 -  307: 362   77
   12    27 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 +  430: 408  159
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1314  / 12 109.50




	Jacek Pietruszka 114.34 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 +  494: 297  150
    2     3 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 +  424: 339  158
    3     2 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 +  395: 334  160
    4     1 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 +  392: 374  167
    5     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  324: 349   94
    6     3 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 -  351: 431   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     805  /  6 134.17




	Ireneusz Kurzok 114.29 Mikołów                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 +  336: 319  150
    2    19 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 +  488: 367  170
    3     3 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 +  344: 308  150
    4     3 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 -  282: 424   69
    5    13 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 -  415: 428   77
    6    15 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 -  352: 495   58
    7    30 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 -  351: 488   77
    8    31 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 +  388: 315  150
    9    26 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 +  413: 237  170
   10    17 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 -  316: 403   84
   11    16 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 +  394: 355  176
   12    19 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 -  343: 355   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1397  / 12 116.42




	Magdalena Kublik 112.98 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 -  308: 416   95
    2    25 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 -  303: 442   65
    3    45 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 +  514: 166  150
    4    29 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  428: 284  150
    5    20 Roman          Figiel                109.28 -  380: 391   59
    6    25 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 -  313: 341   53
    7    32 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  438: 416  150
    8    26 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 -  345: 393   56
    9    31 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 -  352: 384   50
   10    36 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 +  320: 311  150
   11    31 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 +  424: 340  150
   12    23 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 -  330: 334   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1196  / 12  99.67




	Katarzyna Żuławska 111.66 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  143.97 -  285: 327   94
    2    29 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 -  368: 419   72
    3    41 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 +  297: 263  150
    4    37 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 -  342: 406   71
    5    34 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 -  340: 362   50
    6    42 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 +  441: 293  150
    7    37 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 -  333: 343   50
    8    40 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  350: 278  150
    9    38 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  398: 216  150
   10    25 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 +  422: 416  169
   11    23 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 -  344: 353   81
   12    28 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 -  284: 392   58
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1245  / 12 103.75




	Renata Andracka 111.65 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.64 -  272: 433   94
    2    35 Kamil          Kister                111.49 +  421: 279  161
    3    22 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  413: 268  150
    4    14 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 -  366: 374   94
    5    16 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 -  323: 364   91
    6    37 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 +  393: 267  150
    7    20 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 -  352: 422   87
    8    33 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 +  385: 298  150
    9    29 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 -  380: 398   54
   10    28 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 +  415: 299  156
   11    11 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 -  362: 449   73
   12    24 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 -  384: 398   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1310  / 12 109.17




	Joanna Brychcy 111.61 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 +  380: 352  194
    2     9 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 -  339: 449   50
    3    16 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 +  406: 320  165
    4    15 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 -  312: 553   93
    5    23 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.22 +  362: 260  171
    6    20 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 +  453: 350  181
    7    13 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 +  405: 364  169
    8     9 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 -  338: 354   91
    9    15 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 =  383: 383  140
   10    13 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 -  356: 369   85
   11    28 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 -  390: 418   54
   12    21 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  447: 256  154
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1547  / 12 128.92




	Kamil Kister 111.49 Puławy

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 -  339: 460   93
    2    35 Renata         Andracka              111.65 -  279: 421   62
    3    43 Izabela        Borkiewicz            100.00 +  382: 296  150
    4    32 Roman          Figiel                109.28 -  356: 379   59
    5    40 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 -  392: 398   50
    6    39 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 -  337: 423   58
    7    42 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  475: 311  150
    8    36 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  292: 288  150
    9    33 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 -  273: 333   50
   10    39 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  374: 202  150
   11    35 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  436: 241  150
   12    26 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 +  415: 318  156
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1278  / 12 106.50




	Elżbieta Szuba 110.39 Bytom Odrzański

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 +  407: 366  191
    2    20 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 +  419: 368  170
    3     2 Jacek          Pietruszka            114.34 -  334: 395   64
    4     7 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 -  312: 375   70
    5    17 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 -  333: 362   79
    6    35 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 -  324: 338   50
    7    34 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  333: 312  150
    8    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  458: 407  154
    9    30 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 +  402: 347  150
   10    16 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 -  305: 371   58
   11    17 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 -  397: 445   66
   12    25 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 -  315: 331   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1272  / 12 106.00




	Jacek Wandzel 109.45 Z_bkowice _l_skie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 -  388: 455   91
    2    24 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 -  300: 369   68
    3    39 Bożena         Guział                100.00 -  272: 447   50
    4    42 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 -  305: 394   56
    5    45 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 +  401: 213  150
    6    41 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  350: 331  150
    7    39 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 +  470: 319  150
    8    34 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 +  361: 310  150
    9    23 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 +  407: 392  159
   10    20 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 -  278: 447   79
   11    24 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 -  309: 382   73
   12    29 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 +  375: 326  156
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1332  / 12 111.00




	Teresa Zalewska 109.43 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 -  375: 423   90
    2    26 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 +  424: 397  150
    3    19 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 -  269: 332   77
    4    36 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 -  330: 343   66
    5    38 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  310: 307  150
    6    28 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 -  336: 495   50
    7    38 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 -  349: 422   50
    8    42 Robert         Wagner                100.00 +  385: 336  150
    9    37 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 +  424: 303  150
   10    35 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 +  399: 308  150
   11    22 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 -  328: 401   72
   12    27 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 -  408: 430   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1220  / 12 101.67




	Roman Figiel 109.28 Zawichost              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 -  351: 373   90
    2    31 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 +  401: 268  150
    3    32 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 -  334: 423   50
    4    32 Kamil          Kister                111.49 +  379: 356  161
    5    20 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 +  391: 380  163
    6    16 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 -  340: 368   94
    7    18 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 -  283: 514   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     796  /  7 113.71




	Barbara Łukaszewicz 109.11 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 -  365: 385   88
    2    28 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 +  386: 365  150
    3    33 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  399: 264  150
    4     9 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 -  319: 411   95
    5    18 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 +  445: 313  171
    6    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 -  308: 449   54
    7    29 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 +  466: 257  150
    8    18 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 -  322: 494   77
    9    23 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 -  392: 407   59
   10    26 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  629: 268  150
   11    29 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  420: 265  150
   12    16 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 -  362: 399   90
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1384  / 12 115.33




	Tomasz Siwiński 108.27 Zawiercie                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 +  401: 323  188
    2     3 Jacek          Pietruszka            114.34 -  339: 424   64
    3    35 Robert         Wagner                100.00 -  334: 342   50
    4    35 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 -  326: 347   50
    5    37 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  377: 352  150
    6    39 Kamil          Kister                111.49 +  423: 337  161
    7    19 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 +  442: 251  150
    8    13 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          145.23 -  335: 425   95
    9    25 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 -  325: 394   70
   10    29 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 -  263: 335   50
   11    34 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 -  392: 403   50
   12    35 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 +  374: 316  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1228  / 12 102.33




	Agata Kopta 107.83 Wodzisław _l_ski         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 +  477: 313  187
    2     6 Marek          Reda                  133.12 -  334: 390   83
    3    17 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 +  381: 379  156
    4    19 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 -  293: 416   77
    5    29 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 +  490: 303  177
    6    15 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 +  495: 352  164
    7     8 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 +  383: 283  152
    8     7 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 -  328: 370   77
    9     9 Leszek         Stecuła               124.28 -  367: 422   74
   10    16 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 +  371: 305  160
   11    13 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 +  390: 386  150
   12    10 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 -  334: 465   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1548  / 12 129.00




	Łukasz Sornek 107.64 Mikołów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 +  384: 315  186
    2     8 Mariusz        Wrze_niewski          140.60 -  295: 436   91
    3    26 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 +  357: 314  150
    4    18 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 +  377: 351  172
    5    15 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 -  362: 423   85
    6    23 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 +  409: 354  190
    7    15 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 -  305: 362   68
    8    20 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 -  369: 386   56
    9    22 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 +  388: 381  169
   10    22 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 -  362: 426   66
   11    21 Leszek         Stecuła               124.28 -  305: 316   74
   12    28 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 +  392: 284  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1469  / 12 122.42




	Jarosław Karp 106.10 Jędrzejów                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 -  339: 378   85
    2    36 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  399: 299  150
    3    13 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 -  306: 314   70
    4    42 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 +  394: 305  159
    5    21 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 -  261: 323   72
    6    29 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 -  311: 372   71
    7    40 Robert         Wagner                100.00 +  400: 277  150
    8    26 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 +  393: 345  163
    9    24 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 -  305: 374   86
   10    28 Renata         Andracka              111.65 -  299: 415   62
   11    38 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 +  456: 316  150
   12    29 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 -  326: 375   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1277  / 12 106.42




	Piotr Broda 106.02 Sandomierz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 +  372: 342  184
    2    13 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 -  334: 354   66
    3    17 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 -  379: 381   58
    4    33 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  442: 295  150
    5    25 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 -  361: 427   70
    6    27 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  383: 278  150
    7    23 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 +  409: 343  166
    8    20 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 +  386: 369  158
    9    10 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 -  308: 337   85
   10    14 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 -  279: 409   78
   11    18 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 -  330: 385   77
   12    26 Kamil          Kister                111.49 -  318: 415   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1303  / 12 108.58




	Andrzej Stańczyk 103.90 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Marek          Reda                  133.12 -  332: 388   83
    2    39 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 -  409: 412   50
    3    37 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  479: 254  150
    4    24 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 -  368: 396   72
    5    33 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 +  424: 333  165
    6    24 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 +  449: 308  159
    7    16 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 -  303: 425   94
    8    24 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 -  407: 458   60
    9    29 Renata         Andracka              111.65 +  398: 380  162
   10    24 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 -  338: 386   71
   11    28 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 +  418: 390  162
   12    21 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 -  256: 447   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1290  / 12 107.50




	Małgorzata Sikora 103.39 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 -  285: 427   81
    2    30 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 -  324: 476   94
    3    46 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  415: 235  150
    4    28 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 -  323: 392   87
    5    42 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 +  383: 327  150
    6    25 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 +  341: 313  163
    7    27 Bartosz        Boniecki              100.00 +  363: 342  150
    8    23 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 -  258: 420   72
    9    27 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 -  336: 363   50
   10    30 Andrzej        Grabiński             101.67 -  294: 402   52
   11    32 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 -  298: 443   70
   12    38 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 +  363: 336  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1269  / 12 105.75




	Andrzej Grabiński 101.67 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 +  345: 344  179
    2    17 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 +  479: 379  177
    3     4 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 +  415: 296  172
    4     4 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 -  293: 502   68
    5    12 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 +  414: 345  173
    6     7 Marek          Reda                  133.12 -  362: 432   83
    7     8 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 -  283: 383   58
    8    16 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 -  317: 352   90
    9    18 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 -  376: 381   78
   10    30 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 +  402: 294  153
   11    14 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 +  375: 348  179
   12    20 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 -  331: 339   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1481  / 12 123.42




	Bartosz Boniecki 100.00 Elbl_g                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 +  363: 337  171
    2    16 Bartosz        Morawski              140.01 -  353: 506   90
    3    15 Krzysztof      Obremski              143.55 -  372: 394   94
    4    31 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  407: 406  150
    5    28 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 -  340: 468   66
    6    30 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  396: 248  150
    7    27 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 -  342: 363   53
    8    30 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 -    1: 400   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     824  /  8 103.00




	Izabela Borkiewicz 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Tomasz         Lempart               117.75 -  249: 403   68
    2    42 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  282: 448   50
    3    43 Kamil          Kister                111.49 -  296: 382   61
    4    47 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 -    1: 400   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     229  /  4  57.25




	Marcin Ceglarek 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 -  284: 413   70
    2    32 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 -  292: 453   79
    3    47 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  477: 154  150
    4    41 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  330: 281  150
    5    24 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 -  222: 530   84
    6    35 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 +  338: 324  160
    7    31 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 +  383: 355  150
    8    22 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 -  312: 407   81
    9    28 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 -  294: 365   65
   10    35 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 -  308: 399   59
   11    31 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 -  340: 424   63
   12    38 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 -  336: 363   53
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1164  / 12  97.00




	Maciej Chmielowski 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Grzegorz       Grzeszczuk            116.29 -  323: 436   66
    2    42 Izabela        Borkiewicz            100.00 +  448: 282  150
    3    25 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 -  290: 388   81
    4    39 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 +  406: 315  150
    5    19 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 +  347: 276  150
    6    18 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 +  398: 384  187
    7    14 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.63 -  363: 387   85
    8    17 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 +  397: 378  173
    9    16 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 +  393: 378  172
   10    10 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 -  272: 363   79
   11    26 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 +  397: 301  170
   12    15 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 -  326: 357   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1533  / 12 127.75




	Michał Dulat 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 -  232: 400   71
    2    44 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  279: 243  150
    3    33 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 -  264: 399   59
    4    41 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 -  281: 330   50
    5    43 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 -  226: 450   73
    6    43 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 -  329: 361   50
    7    46 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 +  268: 221  150
    8    39 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 +  337: 258  150
    9    35 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  320: 328   50
   10    39 Kamil          Kister                111.49 -  202: 374   61
   11    42 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  391: 282  150
   12    40 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  296: 261  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1164  / 12  97.00




	Bożena Guział 100.00 Racibórz                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Bogusław       Szyszka               126.81 -  318: 376   77
    2    44 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  243: 279   50
    3    39 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 +  447: 272  159
    4    31 Bartosz        Boniecki              100.00 -  406: 407   50
    5    36 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 -  319: 352   70
    6    40 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 -  274: 309   50
    7    43 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  470: 185  150
    8    38 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 -  292: 353   50
    9    40 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 -  332: 366   50
   10    43 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 +  355: 309  150
   11    40 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  388: 260  150
   12    37 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  344: 307  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1156  / 12  96.33




	Anna Gabriela Kortońska 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 -  285: 303   70
    2    31 Roman          Figiel                109.28 -  268: 401   59
    3    40 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 +  351: 287  173
    4    39 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  315: 406   50
    5    41 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  305: 459   50
    6    40 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  309: 274  150
    7    37 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 +  343: 333  162
    8    33 Renata         Andracka              111.65 -  298: 385   62
    9    36 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 -  291: 569   72
   10    42 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 -  263: 384   50
   11    43 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 -  275: 365   50
   12    43 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  437: 224  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1098  / 12  91.50




	Monika Kowalik 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    43 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 +  400:   1  150
    9    39 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  209: 430   50
   10    41 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 -  199: 358   50
   11    41 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 -  150: 450   50
   12    45 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  273: 228  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     450  /  5  90.00




	Mateusz Królikowski 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Jacek          Pietruszka            114.34 -  297: 494   64
    2    27 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 +  427: 380  191
    3    14 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.75 -  379: 383   93
    4    30 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  367: 383   50
    5    34 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 +  362: 340  162
    6    31 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 -  274: 437   70
    7    36 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 -  335: 356   50
    8    39 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  258: 337   50
    9    41 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  440: 203  150
   10    38 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 -  301: 313   50
   11    41 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  450: 150  150
   12    36 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 -  334: 341   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1130  / 12  94.17




	Beata Marynowicz 100.00 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 -  306: 417   77
    2    26 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 -  397: 424   59
    3    38 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  275: 274  150
    4    35 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 +  347: 326  158
    5    27 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 -  306: 392   71
    6    33 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  408: 354  150
    7    29 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 -  257: 466   59
    8    31 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 -  315: 388   64
    9    31 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 +  384: 352  163
   10    32 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 -  315: 361   71
   11    33 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 +  414: 362  150
   12    32 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 +  389: 353  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1342  / 12 111.83




	Andrzej Matyasik 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    40 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 -  278: 350   62
    9    42 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 -  196: 452   50
   10    44 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 -  265: 315   50
   11    45 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 +  340: 270  150
   12    43 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 -  224: 437   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     362  /  5  72.40




	Piotr Matyasik 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 +  402: 275  150
    2     1 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 -  291: 307   73
    3    23 Sławomir       Piotrowski            120.03 -  234: 536   70
    4    38 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 -  313: 318   50
    5    39 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 -  342: 352   50
    6    44 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  328: 247  150
    7    34 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 -  312: 333   60
    8    37 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  326: 340   50
    9    43 Robert         Wagner                100.00 -  325: 373   50
   10    44 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  315: 265  150
   11    42 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  282: 391   50
   12    42 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 -  226: 369   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     953  / 12  79.42




	Dominik Małocha 100.00 Demblin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 -  255: 534   73
    2    39 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  412: 409  154
    3    29 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 -  345: 389   84
    4    29 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 -  284: 428   63
    5    44 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  413: 218  150
    6    27 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 -  278: 383   56
    7    42 Kamil          Kister                111.49 -  311: 475   61
    8    44 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 +  340: 281  150
    9    40 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  366: 332  150
   10    31 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 +  392: 336  170
   11    29 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 -  265: 420   59
   12    33 Joanna         Pawlińska             100.00 -  271: 358   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1220  / 12 101.67




	Paulina Mech 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.22 -  287: 403   71
    2    28 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 -  365: 386   59
    3    42 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 +  382: 330  150
    4    25 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 -  202: 334   65
    5    40 Kamil          Kister                111.49 +  398: 392  161
    6    32 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 -  316: 381   50
    7    33 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  405: 323  150
    8    30 Bartosz        Boniecki              100.00 +  400:   1  150
    9    30 Elżbieta       Szuba                 110.39 -  347: 402   60
   10    29 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 +  335: 263  158
   11    25 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 -  307: 345   70
   12    31 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  410: 353  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1294  / 12 107.83




	Maciej Michalski 100.00 ŁódĄ

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 -  319: 336   64
    2    43 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 +  449: 293  150
    3    26 Łukasz         Sornek                107.64 -  314: 357   58
    4    34 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 +  474: 305  170
    5    19 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  276: 347   50
    6    32 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 +  381: 316  150
    7    31 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 -  355: 383   50
    8    32 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  387: 292  150
    9    27 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 +  363: 336  153
   10    19 Rafał          Wesołowski            123.19 -  398: 547   73
   11    13 Agata          Kopta                 107.83 -  386: 390   58
   12    24 Renata         Andracka              111.65 +  398: 384  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1288  / 12 107.33




	Paulina Naplocha 100.00 Racibórz                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            126.48 -  313: 366   76
    2    47 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  480: 155  150
    3    22 Renata         Andracka              111.65 -  268: 413   62
    4    38 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  318: 313  150
    5    26 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 -  271: 424   87
    6    30 Bartosz        Boniecki              100.00 -  248: 396   50
    7    35 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 -  248: 454   65
    8    38 Bożena         Guział                100.00 +  353: 292  150
    9    34 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 -  235: 407   50
   10    42 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 +  384: 263  150
   11    35 Kamil          Kister                111.49 -  241: 436   61
   12    40 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  261: 296   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1101  / 12  91.75




	Agnieszka Niwelińska 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 -  220: 440   69
    2    46 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.08 -  326: 396   87
    3    41 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 -  263: 297   62
    4    44 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  272: 472   50
    5    46 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  249: 250   50
    6    46 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  307: 358   50
    7    46 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  221: 268   50
    8    45 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 -  288: 295   50
    9    47 PAUZA
   10    46 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 +  271: 256  150
   11    45 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 -  270: 340   50
   12    46 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  313: 230  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     818  / 11  74.36




	Joanna Pawlińska 100.00 Bielany Wrocławskie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 +  285: 278  173
    2    23 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.22 -  270: 387   71
    3    32 Roman          Figiel                109.28 +  423: 334  159
    4    21 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 -  251: 420   86
    5    30 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 -  285: 435   90
    6    37 Renata         Andracka              111.65 -  267: 393   62
    7    38 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 +  422: 349  159
    8    34 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 -  310: 361   59
    9    32 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              121.09 -  366: 376   71
   10    41 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  358: 199  150
   11    34 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 +  403: 392  158
   12    33 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 +  358: 271  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1388  / 12 115.67




	Marcin Radwański 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 +  389: 377  165
    2     5 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 -  306: 395   67
    3    21 Marek          Dudkiewicz            127.10 -  332: 406   77
    4    26 Mateusz        Żbikowski             140.87 -  245: 533   91
    5    37 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 -  352: 377   58
    6    43 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  361: 329  150
    7    32 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 -  416: 438   63
    8    41 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 -  292: 343   50
    9    42 Andrzej        Matyasik              100.00 +  452: 196  150
   10    37 Robert         Wagner                100.00 -  332: 356   50
   11    39 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 +  401: 342  150
   12    36 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 +  341: 334  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1221  / 12 101.75




	Joanna Regdos 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 -  343: 450   70
    2    33 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 +  398: 390  173
    3    34 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 -  268: 454   50
    4    30 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 +  383: 367  150
    5    22 Marta          Sztajnert             100.00 +  391: 336  150
    6    21 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 -  269: 404   79
    7    28 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 -  288: 452   72
    8    29 Mikołaj        Fidziński             114.74 -  335: 374   65
    9    39 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  430: 209  150
   10    27 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 -  358: 455   72
   11    36 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  345: 277  150
   12    30 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 -  263: 459   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1252  / 12 104.33




	Piotr Sadzyński 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Artur          Irzyk                 129.04 -  153: 524   79
    2    47 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 -  155: 480   50
    3    47 Marcin         Ceglarek              100.00 -  154: 477   50
    4    47 Izabela        Borkiewicz            100.00 +  400:   1  150
    5    44 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 -  218: 413   50
    6    45 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 -  197: 305   50
    7    44 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  174: 416   50
    8    46 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  278: 240  150
    9    41 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 -  203: 440   50
   10    45 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 -  130: 457   50
   11    44 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 -  145: 466   50
   12    45 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 -  228: 273   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     829  / 12  69.08




	Konrad Sowula 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 -  254: 331   70
    2    40 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  414: 287  150
    3    28 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 -  322: 431   86
    4    33 Piotr          Broda                 106.02 -  295: 442   56
    5    35 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 -  220: 472   88
    6    41 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 -  331: 350   59
    7    44 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  416: 174  150
    8    36 Kamil          Kister                111.49 -  288: 292   61
    9    44 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 +  371: 297  150
   10    40 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  431: 342  150
   11    30 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 +  402: 325  169
   12    31 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 -  353: 410   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1239  / 12 103.25




	Maciej Stańczyk 100.00 Kraków            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Piotr          Adamczyk              117.00 -  248: 477   67
    2    43 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 -  293: 449   50
    3    42 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 -  330: 382   50
    4    45 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 +  487: 215  150
    5    39 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  352: 342  150
    6    26 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 -  280: 515   88
    7    41 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  319: 388   50
    8    43 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 -    1: 400   50
    9    46 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  374: 219  150
   10    36 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 -  311: 320   63
   11    39 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 -  342: 401   50
   12    42 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  369: 226  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1068  / 12  89.00




	Mateusz Stańczyk 100.00 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Mirosław       Uglik                 126.24 -  327: 404   76
    2    40 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  287: 414   50
    3    44 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 -  264: 371   50
    4    44 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 +  472: 272  150
    5    41 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 +  459: 305  150
    6    33 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 -  354: 408   50
    7    33 Paulina        Mech                  100.00 -  323: 405   50
    8    37 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  340: 326  150
    9    35 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  328: 320  150
   10    26 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           109.11 -  268: 629   59
   11    37 Robert         Wagner                100.00 -  363: 377   50
   12    37 Bożena         Guział                100.00 -  307: 344   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1035  / 12  86.25




	Kinga Stecuła 100.00 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    9    45 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 +  466: 244  150
   10    43 Bożena         Guział                100.00 -  309: 355   50
   11    44 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  466: 145  150
   12    41 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 +  385: 322  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     500  /  4 125.00




	Magdalena Sulejewska 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 -  275: 402   50
    2    34 Przemysław     Herdzina              134.01 -  247: 415   84
    3    45 Magdalena      Kublik                112.98 -  166: 514   63
    4    45 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 -  215: 487   50
    5    45 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 -  213: 401   59
    6    47 PAUZA
    7    45 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 +  337: 264  150
    8    44 Dominik        Małocha               100.00 -  281: 340   50
    9    44 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  297: 371   50
   10    46 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 -  256: 271   50
   11    46 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  285: 266  150
   12    44 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  294: 364   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     806  / 11  73.27




	Aneta Szczyrzyca 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Jan            Kozłowski             127.97 -  252: 446   78
    2    41 Dawid          Pikul                 137.86 -  320: 369   88
    3    37 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 -  254: 479   54
    4    43 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 -  252: 387   73
    5    47 PAUZA
    6    46 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 +  358: 307  150
    7    41 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 +  388: 319  150
    8    35 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 -  257: 435   66
    9    38 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 -  216: 398   62
   10    40 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  342: 431   50
   11    40 Bożena         Guział                100.00 -  260: 388   50
   12    44 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 +  364: 294  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     971  / 11  88.27




	Monika Szczyrzyca 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Zbigniew       Wietecki              127.39 -  224: 337   77
    2    45 Sławomir       Kucia                 135.51 -  226: 443   86
    3    46 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 -  235: 415   53
    4    46 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 -  192: 402   50
    5    46 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 +  250: 249  150
    6    44 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 -  247: 328   50
    7    43 Bożena         Guział                100.00 -  185: 470   50
    8    46 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 -  240: 278   50
    9    46 Maciej         Stańczyk              100.00 -  219: 374   50
   10    47 PAUZA
   11    46 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 -  266: 285   50
   12    46 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 -  230: 313   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     716  / 11  65.09




	Lidia Szpakowska 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Łukasz         Bobowski              128.89 -  268: 401   79
    2    36 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 -  299: 399   56
    3    38 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 -  274: 275   50
    4    46 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  402: 192  150
    5    38 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 -  307: 310   59
    6    45 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  305: 197  150
    7    36 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 +  356: 335  150
    8    32 Maciej         Michalski             100.00 -  292: 387   50
    9    33 Kamil          Kister                111.49 +  333: 273  161
   10    34 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 -  320: 403   66
   11    36 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  277: 345   50
   12    39 Michał         Wodecki               100.00 +  317: 308  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1171  / 12  97.58




	Marta Sztajnert 100.00 Wisła                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Arkadiusz      Biegun                122.32 +  455: 356  172
    2     9 Joanna         Brychcy               111.61 +  449: 339  162
    3     3 Ireneusz       Kurzok                114.29 -  308: 344   64
    4    16 Grzegorz       Kurowski              131.41 -  328: 460   81
    5    22 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  336: 391   50
    6    28 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 +  495: 336  159
    7    19 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 -  251: 442   58
    8    27 Agnieszka      Krupka                120.24 -  226: 400   70
    9    34 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  407: 235  150
   10    33 Joanna         Ostrowska             119.97 -  323: 434   70
   11    33 Beata          Marynowicz            100.00 -  362: 414   50
   12    35 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 -  316: 374   58
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1144  / 12  95.33




	Robert Wagner 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Jarosław       Sobczak               116.06 -  256: 368   66
    2    38 Danuta         Wodecka               100.00 =  334: 334  100
    3    35 Tomasz         Siwiński              108.27 +  342: 334  158
    4    23 Dariusz        Puton                 129.43 -  277: 378   79
    5    32 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 -  350: 365   71
    6    38 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.87 -  277: 408   73
    7    40 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 -  277: 400   56
    8    42 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 -  336: 385   59
    9    43 Piotr          Matyasik              100.00 +  373: 325  150
   10    37 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  356: 332  150
   11    37 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  377: 363  150
   12    34 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              119.29 -  272: 365   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1181  / 12  98.42




	Danuta Wodecka 100.00 Skrzyszów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Zofia          Gajewska              122.04 -  333: 403   72
    2    38 Robert         Wagner                100.00 =  334: 334  100
    3    34 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  454: 268  150
    4    22 Paweł          Kowalski              120.31 -  360: 406   70
    5    31 Michał         Alabrudziński         138.35 -  316: 479   88
    6    36 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.22 -  288: 379   71
    7    39 Jacek          Wandzel               109.45 -  319: 470   59
    8    41 Marcin         Radwański             100.00 +  343: 292  150
    9    37 Teresa         Zalewska              109.43 -  303: 424   59
   10    38 Mateusz        Królikowski           100.00 +  313: 301  150
   11    38 Jarosław       Karp                  106.10 -  316: 456   56
   12    41 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 -  322: 385   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1075  / 12  89.58




	Michał Wodecki 100.00 Skrzyszów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.47 -  259: 478   71
    2    37 Marta          Dobrzańska            121.22 -  266: 415   71
    3    44 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  371: 264  150
    4    40 Paweł          Jackowski             139.99 -  280: 426   90
    5    42 Małgorzata     Sikora                103.39 -  327: 383   53
    6    42 Katarzyna      Żuławska              111.66 -  293: 441   62
    7    45 Magdalena      Sulejewska            100.00 -  264: 337   50
    8    45 Agnieszka      Niwelińska            100.00 +  295: 288  150
    9    45 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 -  244: 466   50
   10    45 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  457: 130  150
   11    43 Anna Gabriela  Kortońska             100.00 +  365: 275  150
   12    39 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 -  308: 317   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1097  / 12  91.42