Wyniki poszczególnych graczy w turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Krakowa



	Dariusz Kosz 152.34 Nysa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 +  398: 394  164
    2     9 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 +  324: 309  176
    3    13 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 -  399: 490   69
    4    17 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 +  426: 278  184
    5     7 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 +  482: 353  193
    6    12 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 +  409: 400  171
    7     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 +  439: 407  194
    8     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 -  306: 452   88
    9     7 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 +  426: 399  195
   10     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 +  422: 302  191
   11     3 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 +  460: 443  193
   12     2 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 +  458: 313  185
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2003  / 12 166.92




	Kazimierz.Jr Merklejn 146.54 Szczecin               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 +  561: 375  164
    2     1 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 -  334: 453   69
    3    19 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 -  400: 423   95
    4    30 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 +  434: 350  191
    5    21 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 +  476: 263  183
    6    13 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 -  322: 354   64
    7    22 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  356: 302  150
    8    17 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 -  373: 400   81
    9    24 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 -  301: 385   76
   10    33 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  461: 290  150
   11    35 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 +  490: 201  155
   12    17 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 +  346: 310  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1549  / 12 129.08




	Stanisław Rydzik 144.57 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 +  403: 300  164
    2     4 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 -  325: 385   81
    3    19 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 +  423: 400  197
    4    10 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 +  503: 434  171
    5    14 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 +  497: 326  168
    6     5 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 -  328: 436   77
    7    11 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 +  423: 421  184
    8     8 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 +  423: 386  164
    9     7 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  399: 426  102
   10     8 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 +  383: 304  163
   11     7 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 -  311: 484   92
   12    10 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 +  394: 373  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1742  / 12 145.17




	Mariusz Skrobosz 143.85 Warszawa               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 -  360: 484   63
    2    37 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  507: 333  150
    3    20 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 +  417: 318  181
    4    15 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 +  366: 336  151
    5    15 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 +  477: 404  184
    6     7 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 +  426: 411  174
    7     4 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  407: 439  102
    8     6 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 +  489: 365  179
    9     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 -  405: 458   91
   10     5 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 +  432: 406  187
   11     2 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 -  336: 417   88
   12     8 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 +  438: 320  181
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1731  / 12 144.25




	Bartosz Morawski 143.23 Gliwice                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 +  452: 409  163
    2    15 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 +  484: 366  187
    3     3 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 -  420: 424   75
    4     8 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 +  482: 239  180
    5     5 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 +  444: 403  179
    6     3 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 +  433: 332  175
    7     2 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 -  403: 418   91
    8     5 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 +  435: 379  172
    9     3 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 +  518: 378  189
   10     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 +  468: 404  188
   11     3 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  443: 460  102
   12     3 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 +  411: 394  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1888  / 12 157.33




	Tomasz Zwoliński 142.62 Skierdy         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 -  344: 443   63
    2    44 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  558: 251  150
    3    18 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 +  439: 310  172
    4     9 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 +  384: 352  163
    5     7 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  353: 482  102
    6    15 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 +  462: 314  153
    7     9 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 +  369: 299  169
    8     7 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 +  525: 342  173
    9     6 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 +  369: 352  158
   10     4 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 +  401: 366  169
   11     4 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 -  322: 433   85
   12     4 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 -  404: 406   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1634  / 12 136.17




	Kamil Górka 142.43 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 +  428: 338  162
    2    22 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 +  403: 315  167
    3     2 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 -  358: 362   87
    4    25 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 -  313: 422   68
    5    39 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  369: 307  150
    6    17 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 +  433: 403  177
    7     8 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 +  452: 395  171
    8    13 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 -  304: 451   74
    9    18 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 +  322: 278  155
   10    11 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 +  430: 326  179
   11     7 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 +  484: 311  195
   12     6 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 +  359: 284  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1756  / 12 146.33




	Karol Wyrębkiewicz 141.33 Łódź              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Małgorzata     Sikora                111.14 +  334: 303  161
    2    28 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 -  362: 381   74
    3    25 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 -  336: 406   61
    4    30 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 -  350: 434   97
    5    50 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 +  386: 334  150
    6    33 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 +  358: 300  176
    7    30 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 +  409: 392  175
    8    24 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 +  442: 363  173
    9    12 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 -  344: 418   87
   10    19 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 -  334: 415   67
   11    25 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 -  373: 397   58
   12    35 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 +  387: 369  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1448  / 12 120.67




	Krzysztof Mówka 141.30 Warszawa        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 +  404: 364  161
    2     3 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 -  348: 476   57
    3    40 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 +  458: 255  150
    4    23 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 +  506: 408  183
    5     8 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 +  371: 353  167
    6    10 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 +  387: 312  171
    7     2 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 +  418: 403  193
    8     4 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 -  337: 430   85
    9     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 +  458: 405  194
   10     6 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  302: 422  102
   11     9 Kamil          Kister                125.01 -  307: 365   75
   12    12 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 -  320: 362   82
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1620  / 12 135.00




	Marek Syczuk 139.07 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 -  345: 387   61
    2    43 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 +  451: 356  156
    3    27 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 +  457: 419  165
    4    16 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 -  300: 455   77
    5    30 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 +  378: 375  181
    6    24 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 +  424: 384  168
    7    20 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 +  430: 361  160
    8    12 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 +  439: 325  175
    9     3 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 -  378: 518   93
   10    10 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 -  372: 423   80
   11    14 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 +  524: 278  174
   12     9 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 +  334: 251  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1657  / 12 138.08




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 138.30 Kraków   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 +  516: 445  160
    2     2 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 +  418: 314  181
    3     4 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 +  503: 340  179
    4     2 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 +  421: 370  173
    5     1 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 +  412: 310  167
    6     1 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 +  559: 303  157
    7     1 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 +  489: 351  185
    8     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 +  452: 306  202
    9     1 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  384: 437   87
   10     1 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 -  404: 468   93
   11     2 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 +  417: 336  194
   12     1 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  309: 529   87
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1865  / 12 155.42




	Dawid Adamczyk 137.30 Wodzisław Śląski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 +  458: 245  160
    2    11 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 -  309: 335   71
    3    37 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  542: 217  150
    4    12 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 +  402: 348  169
    5     9 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 +  412: 346  150
    6     8 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 +  394: 334  150
    7     6 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 +  390: 361  179
    8     3 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 +  353: 314  158
    9     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 +  437: 384  188
   10     2 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 +  408: 342  185
   11     1 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 +  481: 330  177
   12     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 +  529: 309  188
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1925  / 12 160.42




	Justyna Górka 137.19 Kraków  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 +  380: 329  160
    2    15 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 -  366: 484   93
    3    16 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 -  266: 426   71
    4    35 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 +  503: 247  163
    5    36 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 +  444: 289  159
    6    21 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 +  475: 369  180
    7    12 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 -  322: 348   63
    8    21 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 +  491: 327  153
    9    12 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 +  418: 344  191
   10     9 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 +  416: 406  173
   11     8 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 -  253: 429   71
   12    11 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 -  263: 460   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1546  / 12 128.83




	Dariusz Puton 136.73 Ruda Śląska            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 +  426: 231  159
    2    24 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 +  545: 339  165
    3     2 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 +  362: 358  192
    4     5 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 +  444: 326  179
    5     2 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 -  404: 484   85
    6     4 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 +  424: 343  175
    7     3 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 +  495: 363  177
    8     2 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 -  340: 421   69
    9     5 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 +  355: 293  150
   10     5 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 -  406: 432   94
   11     6 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 +  473: 380  180
   12     3 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 -  394: 411   93
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1718  / 12 143.17




	Marek Reda 136.38 Wołomin                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 +  340: 287  159
    2    27 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 -  286: 446   67
    3    41 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 -  352: 359   60
    4    40 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 +  390: 353  172
    5    35 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 +  462: 391  176
    6    20 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 -  335: 405   65
    7    25 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 +  430: 325  161
    8    18 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 +  387: 357  164
    9    11 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 -  265: 454   81
   10    23 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 -  376: 429   71
   11    29 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 +  503: 356  163
   12    25 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 +  433: 393  163
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1502  / 12 125.17




	Przemysław Herdzina 135.31 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 +  401: 348  159
    2     6 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 +  472: 304  163
    3     9 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 +  376: 303  183
    4     1 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 +  415: 376  157
    5     2 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 +  484: 404  187
    6     2 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 +  343: 341  158
    7     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 -  351: 489   88
    8     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 +  430: 337  191
    9     2 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 +  441: 316  169
   10     2 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  342: 408   87
   11     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 +  433: 322  193
   12     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  313: 458  102
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1837  / 12 153.08




	Tomasz Ciejka 134.32 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 -  375: 413   58
    2    34 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  418: 299  150
    3    28 Tomasz         Lempart               120.13 +  460: 343  170
    4    17 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  278: 426  102
    5    32 Kamil          Kister                125.01 -  320: 339   75
    6    40 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 -  360: 399   56
    7    42 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  396: 352  150
    8    35 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  436: 212  150
    9    32 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 +  403: 362  157
   10    24 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 +  368: 307  154
   11    24 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 +  411: 304  169
   12    14 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 +  396: 340  180
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1571  / 12 130.92




	Łukasz Bobowski 133.88 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 +  345: 330  157
    2    26 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 +  373: 354  175
    3    14 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 -  361: 369   67
    4    24 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 +  336: 289  172
    5    15 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 -  404: 477   94
    6    22 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 +  461: 272  179
    7    11 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 -  421: 423   95
    8    26 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 +  475: 411  183
    9    14 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 -  336: 411   71
   10    22 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 +  411: 352  169
   11    15 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 -  338: 421   64
   12    20 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 +  381: 358  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1601  / 12 133.42




	Piotr Pietuchowski 132.79 Białystok                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 +  386: 303  157
    2    13 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 +  401: 264  181
    3     9 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 -  303: 376   85
    4    23 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 -  408: 506   91
    5    21 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 -  263: 476   97
    6    34 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 +  367: 348  181
    7    28 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 +  385: 311  182
    8    26 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 -  411: 475   84
    9    29 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 +  354: 317  173
   10    20 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 +  388: 352  174
   11    32 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  406: 364  150
   12    16 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 +  343: 281  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1722  / 12 143.50




	Andrzej Rakoczy 131.95 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 -  390: 505   57
    2    33 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 -  327: 381   57
    3    46 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 -  302: 323   50
    4    53 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 +  468: 256  150
    5    41 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 +  395: 380  175
    6    36 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 +  372: 360  152
    7    28 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 -  311: 385   83
    8    39 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 +  474: 290  154
    9    33 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  390: 372  150
   10    25 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 +  390: 341  163
   11    23 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 +  481: 341  164
   12    12 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 +  362: 320  191
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1546  / 12 128.83




	Wojciech Sołdan 131.15 Gdynia

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    4    13 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 -  344: 391   50
    5    23 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 -  308: 339   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     119  /  2  59.50




	Mirosław Uglik 130.97 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 +  498: 276  156
    2     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 +  385: 325  195
    3     8 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 +  461: 359  169
    4     4 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 -  409: 441   67
    5     6 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 +  341: 328  175
    6     9 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 -  406: 414   79
    7    10 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 -  302: 321   54
    8    19 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 +  487: 304  179
    9    11 Marek          Reda                  136.38 +  454: 265  186
   10     7 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 +  479: 357  165
   11     5 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 -  337: 425   72
   12     8 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 -  320: 438   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1591  / 12 132.58




	Irena Sołdan 130.90 Rumia                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 +  456: 269  155
    2    13 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 -  264: 401   83
    3    21 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 +  372: 333  177
    4    22 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 -  341: 442   61
    5    30 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 -  375: 378   89
    6    45 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 +  390: 363  159
    7    35 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 +  408: 368  160
    8    17 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 +  400: 373  197
    9    20 Kamil          Kister                125.01 -  354: 384   75
   10    16 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 -  375: 420   71
   11    18 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 -  318: 413   71
   12    34 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 -  358: 479   81
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1379  / 12 114.92




	Tomasz Suchanek 130.71 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 +  411: 305  155
    2     2 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 -  314: 418   88
    3    20 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 -  318: 417   94
    4    46 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 +  456: 429  162
    5    20 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 -  388: 434   71
    6    34 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 -  348: 367   83
    7    40 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 -  292: 431   66
    8    45 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  353: 327  150
    9    41 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  413: 278  150
   10    43 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 +  423: 365  159
   11    21 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 -  337: 431   73
   12    34 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 +  479: 358  181
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1432  / 12 119.33




	Zbigniew Wietecki 130.37 Gorzów Wielkopolski          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 +  371: 348  154
    2    18 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 +  436: 325  163
    3     5 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 +  455: 403  171
    4     8 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 -  239: 482   93
    5    13 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 -  321: 479   61
    6    21 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 -  369: 475   87
    7    37 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  328: 308  150
    8    25 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 +  458: 324  167
    9    13 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 +  451: 404  160
   10    10 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 +  423: 372  189
   11     6 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 -  380: 473   87
   12    14 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 -  340: 396   84
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1566  / 12 130.50




	Weronika Rudnicka 129.46 Ustka                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 +  476: 325  154
    2     7 Piotr          Adamczyk              121.01 +  387: 333  171
    3    15 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 +  338: 321  150
    4     5 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 -  326: 444   87
    5    10 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 +  426: 422  171
    6     9 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 +  414: 406  181
    7     6 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  361: 390   87
    8     6 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 -  365: 489   94
    9    17 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 +  473: 275  163
   10    11 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 -  326: 430   92
   11    16 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 +  468: 303  173
   12    10 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 -  373: 394   95
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1618  / 12 134.83




	Marek Dudkiewicz 128.68 Milanówek               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 +  391: 310  153
    2    10 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 +  418: 367  150
    3     4 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 -  340: 503   88
    4    11 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 +  402: 337  163
    5     5 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 -  403: 444   93
    6    22 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 -  272: 461   84
    7    33 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 +  365: 328  169
    8    19 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 -  304: 487   81
    9    31 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 +  472: 377  167
   10    29 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 +  479: 438  157
   11    20 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 -  394: 423   68
   12    21 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 +  421: 320  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1537  / 12 128.08




	Artur Irzyk 127.34 Kraków               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 +  439: 280  152
    2    20 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 +  354: 329  150
    3     7 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 -  334: 443   73
    4    16 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 +  455: 300  189
    5    19 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 +  435: 369  160
    6     5 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 +  436: 328  195
    7     3 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 -  363: 495   87
    8    10 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 +  501: 293  163
    9     8 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 +  529: 305  165
   10     3 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 +  352: 289  161
   11     1 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  330: 481   87
   12     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 +  406: 404  193
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1775  / 12 147.92




	Agnieszka Krupka 126.56 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 -  356: 402   51
    2    38 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  494: 285  150
    3    21 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 -  333: 372   81
    4    32 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 +  372: 362  154
    5    29 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  477: 211  150
    6    17 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 -  403: 433   92
    7    23 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 +  452: 412  168
    8    16 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 -  344: 395   72
    9    25 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 -  343: 410   75
   10    32 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 +  378: 301  157
   11    12 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 +  394: 325  175
   12    18 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 -  327: 335   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1396  / 12 116.33




	Marta Dobrzańska 126.07 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 +  471: 240  150
    2     9 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  309: 324  102
    3    31 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  397: 280  150
    4    27 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 -  340: 345   69
    5    35 Marek          Reda                  136.38 -  391: 462   86
    6    33 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 -  300: 358   91
    7    43 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 +  359: 338  159
    8    38 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 +  388: 383  160
    9    24 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 +  385: 301  197
   10    18 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 +  391: 337  164
   11    30 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 +  452: 282  156
   12    15 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 -  270: 383   58
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1542  / 12 128.50




	Kamil Kister 125.01 Puławy

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  440: 259  150
    2    19 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 +  427: 359  172
    3    12 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 -  272: 456   71
    4    14 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 -  285: 411   71
    5    32 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 +  339: 320  184
    6    26 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 -  331: 376   54
    7    32 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  356: 334  150
    8    27 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 +  356: 343  171
    9    20 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 +  384: 354  181
   10    13 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 +  415: 278  158
   11     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 +  365: 307  191
   12     7 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 +  366: 283  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1727  / 12 143.92




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 124.98 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  428: 253  150
    2    23 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 -  399: 431   69
    3    23 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 +  425: 335  150
    4    18 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  405: 339  150
    5    11 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 +  370: 366  153
    6     3 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 -  332: 433   93
    7    19 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 -  282: 506   74
    8    29 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 -  373: 436   71
    9    36 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 -  373: 386   56
   10    37 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  392: 290  150
   11    17 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 +  474: 348  164
   12    20 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 -  358: 381   84
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1364  / 12 113.67




	Tomasz Górka 124.81 Łęczna                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 +  301: 281  150
    2    29 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 -  394: 457   58
    3    26 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 -  279: 359   50
    4    41 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 -  382: 396   54
    5    41 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 -  380: 395   82
    6    49 Aleksandra     Orczyk                100.00 -  289: 391   50
    7    52 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  366: 255  150
    8    48 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 +  475: 375  155
    9    42 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  438: 237  150
   10    42 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 +  361: 333  151
   11    27 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 +  366: 334  172
   12    27 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 +  398: 382  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1391  / 12 115.92




	Szymon Płachta 124.69 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Cecylia        Gruca-Woch            100.00 +  448: 244  150
    2    16 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  368: 284  150
    3     3 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 +  424: 420  193
    4     3 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 -  327: 346   69
    5     6 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 -  328: 341   81
    6    29 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 -  350: 359   60
    7    30 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 -  392: 409   91
    8    34 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 +  488: 318  169
    9    27 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  425: 366  150
   10    21 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 +  443: 418  164
   11    12 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 -  325: 394   77
   12    19 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 +  412: 354  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1518  / 12 126.50




	Katarzyna Małek 124.67 Mielec

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  418: 308  150
    2    26 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 -  354: 373   84
    3    35 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  411: 353  150
    4    26 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 +  447: 335  167
    5    16 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 +  388: 382  169
    6     4 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 -  343: 424   87
    7    18 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 -  265: 464   75
    8    15 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 -  323: 477   71
    9    25 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 +  410: 343  177
   10    17 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 +  367: 347  160
   11    31 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 -  338: 363   60
   12    26 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  421: 449   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1400  / 12 116.67




	Zofia Gajewska 124.55 Jelenia Góra             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 +  436: 294  150
    2    21 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  351: 275  150
    3    10 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 +  365: 360  174
    4     7 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 -  217: 422   58
    5    17 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 +  321: 277  173
    6    11 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 -  368: 392   69
    7    18 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 +  464: 265  175
    8    12 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 -  325: 439   89
    9    19 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 +  381: 260  164
   10    12 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 -  351: 357   72
   11    33 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 -  324: 389   63
   12    29 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 +  424: 343  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1497  / 12 124.75




	Małgorzata Szczygieł 124.26 Radwanice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  416: 276  150
    2    28 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 +  381: 362  191
    3     6 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 -  296: 359   73
    4    21 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 +  416: 366  160
    5    12 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 +  474: 398  173
    6     7 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 -  411: 426   94
    7    15 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 -  377: 409   64
    8    20 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 -  330: 356   69
    9    28 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 +  460: 349  150
   10    20 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 -  352: 388   83
   11    14 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 -  278: 524   89
   12    31 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 -  370: 402   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1361  / 12 113.42




	Beata Wiączkowska 124.16 Wrocław         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  490: 158  150
    2     5 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 +  383: 351  151
    3    10 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 -  360: 365   75
    4    19 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 =  369: 369  110
    5    18 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 -  360: 372   50
    6    28 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 +  385: 363  167
    7    19 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 +  506: 282  175
    8    13 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 +  451: 304  192
    9     9 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 -  299: 368   61
   10    14 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 +  372: 337  172
   11    10 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 +  391: 378  169
   12     7 Kamil          Kister                125.01 -  283: 366   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1547  / 12 128.92




	Marek Gajdosz 123.44 Nowy Sącz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 +  426: 271  150
    2    25 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 +  461: 284  169
    3     6 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 +  359: 296  174
    4     2 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 -  370: 421   88
    5    17 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 -  277: 321   75
    6    30 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 +  363: 318  163
    7    14 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 +  395: 312  173
    8     7 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 -  342: 525   93
    9    10 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 +  436: 352  171
   10     9 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 -  406: 416   87
   11    21 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 +  431: 337  181
   12    13 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 -  315: 371   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1595  / 12 132.92




	Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 122.51 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 +  476: 237  150
    2     8 Tomasz         Lempart               120.13 +  410: 292  170
    3     7 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 +  443: 334  177
    4     6 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 -  328: 356   71
    5    12 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 -  398: 474   74
    6    16 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  344: 335  150
    7    14 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 -  312: 395   73
    8    24 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 -  363: 442   91
    9    29 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 -  317: 354   83
   10    36 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 +  420: 360  166
   11    16 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 -  303: 468   79
   12    32 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 +  467: 252  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1434  / 12 119.50




	Rafał Wesołowski 122.46 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 +  381: 346  150
    2    14 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 -  369: 386   67
    3    42 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 -  359: 399   52
    4    40 Marek          Reda                  136.38 -  353: 390   86
    5    43 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 +  413: 250  150
    6    38 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 -  299: 433   67
    7    45 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  364: 337  150
    8    42 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 +  425: 328  150
    9    23 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 +  425: 244  163
   10    27 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 +  421: 393  156
   11    27 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 -  334: 366   75
   12    24 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 +  381: 343  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1434  / 12 119.50




	Mariusz Grodek 122.13 Olsztyn                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  371: 326  150
    2    19 Kamil          Kister                125.01 -  359: 427   75
    3    18 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 -  310: 439   93
    4    48 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  460: 317  150
    5    40 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 +  419: 405  157
    6    25 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 +  338: 336  169
    7    13 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 -  349: 386   65
    8    16 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 +  395: 344  177
    9    21 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 +  521: 291  157
   10    14 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 -  337: 372   74
   11    19 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 -  318: 444   50
   12    22 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 -  351: 354   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1367  / 12 113.92




	Grzegorz Wilk 121.50 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 -  354: 370   50
    2    39 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 +  424: 301  159
    3    32 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  429: 288  150
    4    24 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 -  289: 336   84
    5    22 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 +  455: 388  163
    6    23 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 +  416: 338  157
    7    16 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 +  366: 333  171
    8     5 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 -  379: 435   93
    9    15 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 +  429: 346  169
   10    12 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 +  357: 351  175
   11     5 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 +  425: 337  181
   12     5 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 +  450: 405  161
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1713  / 12 142.75




	Andrzej Rechowicz 121.49 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 -  330: 375   50
    2    47 Aleksandra     Orczyk                100.00 +  455: 289  150
    3    30 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 -  306: 398   67
    4    42 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  418: 307  150
    5    37 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 -  371: 406   59
    6    37 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 +  361: 334  150
    7    31 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  450: 273  150
    8    27 Kamil          Kister                125.01 -  343: 356   75
    9    34 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 +  417: 333  166
   10    23 Marek          Reda                  136.38 +  429: 376  186
   11    18 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 +  413: 318  181
   12    13 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 +  371: 315  173
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1557  / 12 129.75




	Janusz Krupiński 121.12 Bytom             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  457: 289  150
    2    12 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 +  432: 362  161
    3     5 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 -  403: 455   80
    4    14 Kamil          Kister                125.01 +  411: 285  175
    5    10 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 -  422: 426   79
    6    14 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 +  460: 305  150
    7     8 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 -  395: 452   92
    8    15 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 +  477: 323  175
    9    10 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 -  352: 436   73
   10    16 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 +  420: 375  181
   11    11 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 -  366: 472   61
   12    17 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 -  310: 346   97
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1474  / 12 122.83




	Piotr Adamczyk 121.01 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Marcin         Nowak                 100.00 +  400:   1  150
    2     7 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 -  333: 387   79
    3    17 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 -  268: 422   63
    4    37 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 -  388: 402   64
    5    46 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 -  325: 329   60
    6    51 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  431: 314  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     566  /  6  94.33




	Krzysztof Sporczyk 120.79 Piaseczno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Aleksandra     Orczyk                100.00 +  388: 264  150
    2    11 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 +  335: 309  187
    3    12 Kamil          Kister                125.01 +  456: 272  175
    4     6 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 +  356: 328  173
    5     3 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 -  391: 425   58
    6    10 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 -  312: 387   91
    7    16 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 -  333: 366   72
    8    23 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 +  389: 349  167
    9    14 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 +  411: 336  184
   10    15 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 +  432: 295  150
   11     8 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 +  429: 253  187
   12     6 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 -  284: 359   92
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1686  / 12 140.50




	Leszek Stecuła 120.57 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 -  309: 461   50
    2    56 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 +  606: 120  150
    3    16 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 +  426: 266  187
    4    10 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 -  434: 503   95
    5    20 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 +  434: 388  181
    6    12 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  400: 409  102
    7    21 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 -  335: 436   50
    8    29 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 +  436: 373  175
    9    22 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 -  289: 440   64
   10    30 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 +  397: 396  150
   11    34 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 +  423: 389  154
   12    18 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 +  335: 327  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1535  / 12 127.92




	Tomasz Lempart 120.13 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Paweł          Pierzchała            100.00 +  400:   1  150
    2     8 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 -  292: 410   73
    3    28 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 -  343: 460   84
    4    49 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 +  427: 323  150
    5    27 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 -  375: 413   65
    6    42 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 -  234: 425   60
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     582  /  6  97.00




	Grzegorz Kwiecień 119.30 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  358: 330  150
    2    23 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 +  431: 399  175
    3     8 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 -  359: 461   81
    4    12 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  348: 402   87
    5    23 Wojciech       Sołdan                131.15 +  339: 308  181
    6    18 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 +  459: 349  160
    7     9 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 -  299: 369   93
    8    20 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 +  356: 330  174
    9    15 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 -  346: 429   72
   10    22 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 -  352: 411   84
   11    26 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 +  357: 351  150
   12    27 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 -  382: 398   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1482  / 12 123.50




	Leokadia Litwinowicz 119.25 Gliwice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  353: 291  150
    2    25 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 -  284: 461   73
    3    38 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 +  398: 357  164
    4    27 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 +  345: 340  176
    5    16 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 -  382: 388   75
    6    25 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 -  336: 338   72
    7    33 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 -  328: 365   79
    8    34 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 -  318: 488   75
    9    49 Klaudia        Zaforemska            100.00 +  481: 164  150
   10    35 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 +  482: 235  167
   11    24 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 -  304: 411   84
   12    35 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 -  369: 387   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1356  / 12 113.00




	Grzegorz Pukniel 119.14 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  412: 277  150
    2     1 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 +  453: 334  197
    3    13 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 +  490: 399  202
    4     3 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 +  346: 327  175
    5     4 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 -  336: 492   57
    6    11 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 +  392: 368  175
    7     5 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 +  440: 289  161
    8     2 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 +  421: 340  187
    9     2 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 -  316: 441   85
   10     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 -  366: 401   93
   11    10 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 -  378: 391   74
   12    11 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 +  460: 263  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1743  / 12 145.25




	Magdalena Kublik 118.37 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  322: 377   50
    2    53 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 +  331: 262  150
    3    36 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 +  385: 374  163
    4    25 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 +  422: 313  192
    5    14 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 -  326: 497   95
    6    24 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 -  384: 424   89
    7    23 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 -  412: 452   77
    8    36 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  368: 295  150
    9    26 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 -  327: 409   64
   10    31 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 +  441: 404  163
   11    20 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 +  423: 394  179
   12    24 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 -  343: 381   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1444  / 12 120.33




	Jerzy Matyasik 117.01 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    53 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  418: 303  150
    2    27 Marek          Reda                  136.38 +  446: 286  186
    3    14 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 +  369: 361  184
    4     4 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 +  441: 409  181
    5     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 -  310: 412   88
    6     6 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 -  383: 405   61
    7    17 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 -  339: 418   55
    8    25 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 -  324: 458   80
    9    35 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 +  355: 318  162
   10    28 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 +  401: 378  160
   11    28 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 +  387: 320  152
   12    16 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 -  281: 343   83
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1542  / 12 128.50




	Mariola Osajda-Matczak 116.84 Milanówek      

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    54 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 +  455: 187  150
    2    14 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 +  386: 369  172
    3     1 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 -  314: 494   57
    4    29 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 +  390: 308  159
    5     8 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 -  353: 371   91
    6    28 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 -  363: 385   74
    7    27 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 +  458: 372  150
    8    23 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 -  349: 389   71
    9    30 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 +  494: 263  153
   10    19 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 +  415: 334  191
   11    13 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 +  502: 315  160
   12     9 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 -  251: 334   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1517  / 12 126.42




	Grzegorz Wiączkowski 116.77 Wrocław               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    55 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  364: 336  150
    2    22 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 -  315: 403   92
    3    30 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 +  398: 306  171
    4    26 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 -  335: 447   75
    5    33 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 -  317: 362   64
    6    38 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 +  433: 299  172
    7    26 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 -  325: 375   60
    8    44 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  559: 267  150
    9    31 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 -  377: 472   79
   10    35 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 -  235: 482   69
   11    44 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 -  344: 381   50
   12    43 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 +  335: 331  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1298  / 12 108.17




	Joanna Ostrowska 115.57 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    56 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  307: 366   50
    2    30 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 -  352: 382   60
    3    51 Cecylia        Gruca-Woch            100.00 +  355: 238  150
    4    33 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 -  281: 423   65
    5    45 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  278: 423   50
    6    54 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  457: 262  150
    7    40 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 +  431: 292  181
    8    31 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 +  387: 344  150
    9    34 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 -  333: 417   71
   10    36 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 -  360: 420   73
   11    47 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  382: 414   50
   12    43 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 -  331: 335   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1117  / 12  93.08




	Ireneusz Kurzok 115.42 Mikołów                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    57 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 -  321: 444   50
    2    54 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 -  340: 346   59
    3    50 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  500: 295  150
    4    33 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 +  423: 281  166
    5    27 Tomasz         Lempart               120.13 +  413: 375  170
    6    20 Marek          Reda                  136.38 +  405: 335  186
    7    13 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 +  386: 349  172
    8    11 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 +  372: 326  154
    9     8 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 -  305: 529   77
   10     7 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 -  357: 479   81
   11    22 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  330: 355   50
   12    23 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 +  439: 374  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1465  / 12 122.08




	Elżbieta Szuba 115.25 Bytom Odrzański

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    58 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 +  354: 186  150
    2    24 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 -  339: 545   87
    3    27 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 -  419: 457   89
    4    38 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 +  368: 331  150
    5    25 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 -  390: 395   61
    6    39 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  327: 414   50
    7    44 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 +  346: 297  155
    8    41 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 +  471: 300  159
    9    37 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 -  341: 348   60
   10    39 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  342: 367   50
   11    41 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 +  465: 220  150
   12    31 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 +  402: 370  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1335  / 12 111.25




	Maciej Grąbczewski 114.42 Piła

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.34 -  394: 398  102
    2    32 Małgorzata     Sikora                111.14 +  372: 323  161
    3    38 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 -  357: 398   69
    4    37 Piotr          Adamczyk              121.01 +  402: 388  171
    5    33 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 +  362: 317  167
    6    13 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 +  354: 322  197
    7    15 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 +  409: 377  174
    8     8 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 -  386: 423   95
    9    19 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 -  260: 381   75
   10    21 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 -  418: 443   75
   11    23 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 -  341: 481   82
   12    33 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 -  386: 443   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1429  / 12 119.08




	Piotr Broda 113.93 Sandomierz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 -  375: 561   97
    2    35 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 +  398: 364  164
    3    34 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 +  456: 319  150
    4    20 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 -  386: 412   53
    5    24 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 -  384: 424   54
    6    31 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 +  423: 312  162
    7    24 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 +  386: 298  151
    8    18 Marek          Reda                  136.38 -  357: 387   86
    9    26 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 +  409: 327  168
   10    18 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 -  337: 391   76
   11    15 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 +  421: 338  184
   12    19 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 -  354: 412   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1420  / 12 118.33




	Agata Kopta 113.79 Wodzisław Śląski         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 -  300: 403   95
    2    35 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 -  364: 398   64
    3    49 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 +  447: 325  160
    4    39 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 +  423: 383  150
    5    31 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 -  349: 367   57
    6    35 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 -  344: 438   51
    7    41 Małgorzata     Sikora                111.14 +  425: 361  161
    8    33 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 +  334: 311  150
    9    22 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 +  440: 289  171
   10    26 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 +  460: 328  155
   11    17 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 -  348: 474   75
   12    21 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 -  320: 421   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1368  / 12 114.00




	Katarzyna Kowalska 113.14 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 +  484: 360  194
    2     6 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 -  304: 472   85
    3    29 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 +  364: 361  157
    4     9 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 -  352: 384   93
    5    38 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 +  406: 325  155
    6    27 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 +  358: 323  159
    7    12 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 +  348: 322  187
    8    10 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 -  293: 501   77
    9    17 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 -  275: 473   79
   10    25 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 -  341: 390   82
   11    33 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 +  389: 324  175
   12    28 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 +  377: 368  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1603  / 12 133.58




	Andrzej Kroc 113.12 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Bartosz        Morawski              143.23 -  409: 452   93
    2    31 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 +  498: 294  155
    3    17 Piotr          Adamczyk              121.01 +  422: 268  171
    4    11 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 -  337: 402   79
    5    22 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 -  388: 455   72
    6    30 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 -  318: 363   73
    7    38 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 +  480: 390  150
    8    30 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 +  487: 301  151
    9    23 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 -  244: 425   72
   10    31 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 -  404: 441   68
   11    38 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 +  429: 333  159
   12    30 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 -  371: 388   60
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1303  / 12 108.58




	Beata Piotrowska 112.62 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 +  443: 344  193
    2    18 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 -  325: 436   80
    3    36 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 -  374: 385   68
    4    35 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 -  247: 503   87
    5    47 Małgorzata     Sikora                111.14 +  457: 287  161
    6    41 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 +  405: 284  150
    7    29 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 +  404: 299  157
    8    28 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 +  448: 359  160
    9    16 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 +  362: 279  154
   10     8 Stanisław      Rydzik                144.57 -  304: 383   95
   11    29 Marek          Reda                  136.38 -  356: 503   86
   12    25 Marek          Reda                  136.38 -  393: 433   86
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1477  / 12 123.08




	Joanna Żłobicka 111.56 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 -  338: 428   92
    2    45 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 +  327: 299  150
    3    33 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 -  264: 337   50
    4    46 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 -  429: 456   81
    5    54 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  420: 308  150
    6    31 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 -  312: 423   64
    7    48 Aleksandra     Orczyk                100.00 +  390: 283  150
    8    46 Klaudia        Zaforemska            100.00 +  337: 203  150
    9    35 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 -  318: 355   67
   10    41 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  341: 409   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1004  / 10 100.40




	Małgorzata Sikora 111.14 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 -  303: 334   91
    2    32 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 -  323: 372   64
    3    53 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 +  315: 281  150
    4    45 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 -  342: 381   57
    5    47 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 -  287: 457   63
    6    55 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  425: 264  150
    7    41 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 -  361: 425   64
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     639  /  7  91.29




	Mateusz Królikowski 111.03 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 -  364: 404   91
    2    36 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 +  444: 331  150
    3    25 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 +  406: 336  191
    4    22 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 +  442: 341  181
    5    13 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 +  479: 321  180
    6     6 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 +  405: 383  167
    7     5 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 -  289: 440   69
    8     9 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 +  437: 258  155
    9     9 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 +  368: 299  174
   10     3 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 -  289: 352   77
   11    11 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 +  472: 366  171
   12     5 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 -  405: 450   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1678  / 12 139.83




	Andrzej Stańczyk 111.00 Tarnów     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 +  387: 345  189
    2    12 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 -  362: 432   71
    3    43 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 -  390: 400   59
    4    36 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  468: 357  150
    5    25 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 +  395: 390  165
    6    19 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 -  374: 391   55
    7    25 Marek          Reda                  136.38 -  325: 430   86
    8    32 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 -  265: 464   57
    9    39 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  360: 308  150
   10    40 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 -  363: 394   60
   11    42 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 +  419: 383  154
   12    33 Maciej         Grąbczewski           114.42 +  443: 386  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1360  / 12 113.33




	Łukasz Sornek 110.40 Mikołów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 -  445: 516   88
    2    30 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 +  382: 352  166
    3    24 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 +  393: 338  155
    4    21 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 -  366: 416   74
    5    26 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 +  425: 257  151
    6    18 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 -  349: 459   69
    7    26 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 +  375: 325  167
    8    22 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  458: 304  150
    9    13 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 -  404: 451   80
   10    17 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 -  347: 367   75
   11    13 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 -  315: 502   67
   12    30 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 +  388: 371  163
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1405  / 12 117.08




	Tomasz Siwiński 110.02 Zawiercie                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  245: 458   87
    2    50 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 -  290: 422   60
    3    49 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 -  325: 447   64
    4    54 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  434: 251  150
    5    46 Piotr          Adamczyk              121.01 +  329: 325  171
    6    42 Tomasz         Lempart               120.13 +  425: 234  170
    7    35 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 -  368: 408   81
    8    38 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 -  383: 388   76
    9    46 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 +  356: 268  150
   10    40 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 +  394: 363  161
   11    31 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 +  363: 338  175
   12    28 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 -  368: 377   63
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1408  / 12 117.33




	Leszek Kacprzyk 109.89 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 -  329: 380   87
    2    50 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 +  422: 290  160
    3    41 Marek          Reda                  136.38 +  359: 352  186
    4    19 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 =  369: 369  124
    5    19 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 -  369: 435   77
    6    29 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 +  359: 350  175
    7    20 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 -  361: 430   89
    8    28 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 -  359: 448   63
    9    37 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 +  348: 341  165
   10    28 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 -  378: 401   67
   11    36 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  385: 375  150
   12    29 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 -  343: 424   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1418  / 12 118.17




	Zbigniew Rybak 109.18 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 -  231: 426   87
    2    54 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 +  346: 340  165
    3    43 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 +  400: 390  161
    4    29 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 -  308: 390   67
    5    37 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 +  406: 371  171
    6    27 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 -  323: 358   63
    7    36 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 -  289: 387   53
    8    41 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 -  300: 471   65
    9    45 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 -  314: 374   50
   10    44 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 -  330: 409   57
   11    49 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 +  360: 295  150
   12    49 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 +  393: 365  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1239  / 12 103.25




	Joanna Brychcy 108.89 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Marek          Reda                  136.38 -  287: 340   86
    2    39 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 -  301: 424   72
    3    45 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 +  368: 332  159
    4    44 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  351: 329  150
    5    36 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 -  289: 444   87
    6    45 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 -  363: 390   81
    7    43 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 -  338: 359   76
    8    52 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  456: 262  150
    9    48 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 +  352: 335  150
   10    43 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 -  365: 423   81
   11    38 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 -  333: 429   63
   12    46 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 +  417: 260  154
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1309  / 12 109.08




	Robert Kaciński 108.52 Kraków      

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 -  348: 401   85
    2    40 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 -  373: 381   50
    3    45 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 -  332: 368   59
    4    51 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 +  374: 355  150
    5    44 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 -  304: 403   50
    6    50 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 +  410: 245  150
    7    46 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 -  320: 323   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     594  /  7  84.86




	Jarosław Karp 108.10 Jędrzejów                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 +  413: 375  184
    2    29 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 +  457: 394  175
    3    11 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 +  417: 376  150
    4     7 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 +  422: 217  175
    5     3 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 +  425: 391  171
    6     2 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 -  341: 343   85
    7     7 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 +  394: 371  157
    8     3 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  314: 353   87
    9     6 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 -  352: 369   93
   10    13 Kamil          Kister                125.01 -  278: 415   75
   11    25 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 +  397: 373  191
   12    15 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 +  383: 270  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1719  / 12 143.25




	Elżbieta Zębek 107.44 Olsztyn                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Łukasz         Bobowski              133.88 -  330: 345   84
    2    48 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  362: 374   50
    3    47 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 +  469: 272  150
    4    34 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  328: 505   50
    5    40 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 -  405: 419   72
    6    47 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 -  272: 365   50
    7    49 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 -  332: 339   54
    8    53 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  523: 156  150
    9    50 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  336: 316  150
   10    44 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 +  409: 330  159
   11    39 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 -  342: 388   50
   12    42 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 +  359: 338  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1169  / 12  97.42




	Natalia Ogierman 107.27 Katowice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 -  303: 386   83
    2    33 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 +  381: 327  182
    3    29 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 -  361: 364   63
    4    45 Małgorzata     Sikora                111.14 +  381: 342  161
    5    31 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 +  367: 349  164
    6    23 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 -  338: 416   72
    7    29 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 -  299: 404   63
    8    32 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 +  464: 265  161
    9    32 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 -  362: 403   84
   10    32 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 -  301: 378   77
   11    45 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 -  316: 404   50
   12    44 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  336: 305  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1310  / 12 109.17




	Krzysztof Kałuża 106.52 Sosnowiec

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 +  505: 390  182
    2     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 +  476: 348  191
    3     1 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 +  494: 314  167
    4     1 Przemysław     Herdzina              135.31 -  376: 415   85
    5     4 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 +  492: 336  169
    6     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          138.30 -  303: 559   88
    7     7 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 -  371: 394   58
    8    14 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 -  404: 483   50
    9    21 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 -  291: 521   72
   10    29 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 -  438: 479   79
   11    37 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 =  359: 359  100
   12    41 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 +  362: 348  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1391  / 12 115.92




	Jacek Wandzel 106.49 Ząbkowice Śląskie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 -  276: 498   81
    2    43 Marek          Syczuk                139.07 -  356: 451   89
    3    52 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  391: 309  150
    4    31 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 -  320: 347   50
    5    42 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  324: 312  150
    6    40 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 +  399: 360  184
    7    34 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  351: 358   50
    8    37 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 +  366: 357  150
    9    36 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 +  386: 373  175
   10    27 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 -  393: 421   72
   11    30 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 -  282: 452   76
   12    38 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  299: 281  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1377  / 12 114.75




	Marta Sztajnert 105.48 Wisła                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Irena          Sołdan                130.90 -  269: 456   81
    2    46 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  428: 394  150
    3    24 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 -  338: 393   60
    4    50 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  416: 293  150
    5    28 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 +  381: 359  150
    6    19 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 +  391: 374  161
    7    17 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 +  418: 339  167
    8     9 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 -  258: 437   61
    9    18 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 -  278: 322   92
   10    26 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 -  328: 460   64
   11    35 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 -  201: 490   97
   12    39 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 +  443: 325  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1383  / 12 115.25




	Łukasz Moskal 104.77 Kurzętnik                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 -  305: 411   81
    2    31 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 -  294: 498   63
    3    44 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  334: 308  150
    4    47 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 +  342: 341  150
    5    38 Katarzyna      Kowalska              113.14 -  325: 406   63
    6    44 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  359: 362   50
    7    44 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 -  297: 346   65
    8    48 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 -  375: 475   75
    9    53 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  334: 262  150
   10    51 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  273: 392   50
   11    50 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  460: 270  150
   12    47 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 -  273: 375   51
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1098  / 12  91.50




	Danuta Połomska 104.31 Ostrów Wlkp.             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 -  348: 371   80
    2    41 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 -  340: 344   52
    3    48 Aleksandra     Orczyk                100.00 +  332: 258  150
    4    32 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 -  362: 372   77
    5    51 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  411: 276  150
    6    46 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  279: 366   50
    7    49 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 +  339: 332  157
    8    39 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 -  290: 474   82
    9    40 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 -  333: 438   50
   10    47 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 +  385: 277  150
   11    42 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 -  383: 419   61
   12    46 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 -  260: 417   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1118  / 12  93.17




	Dorota Stachowska 103.70 Wydartowo I

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 -  325: 476   79
    2    52 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 -  286: 387   50
    3    56 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  484: 172  150
    4    41 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 +  396: 382  175
    5    24 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 +  424: 384  164
    6    26 Kamil          Kister                125.01 +  376: 331  175
    7    10 Mirosław       Uglik                 130.97 +  321: 302  181
    8    11 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 -  326: 372   65
    9    16 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 -  279: 362   63
   10    24 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 -  307: 368   84
   11    34 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 -  389: 423   71
   12    36 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 -  292: 355   52
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1309  / 12 109.08




	Marcin Ceglarek 103.08 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 -  310: 391   79
    2    55 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 +  407: 230  150
    3    22 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 +  388: 250  150
    4    20 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 +  412: 386  164
    5    11 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 -  366: 370   75
    6    15 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 -  314: 462   93
    7    36 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 +  387: 289  159
    8    21 Justyna        Górka                 137.19 -  327: 491   87
    9    30 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 -  263: 494   67
   10    38 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 -  369: 404   50
   11    46 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  320: 361   50
   12    45 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  387: 305  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1274  / 12 106.17




	Urszula Solarska 101.83 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 -  280: 439   77
    2    41 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 +  344: 340  154
    3    42 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 +  399: 359  172
    4    28 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 -  388: 443   50
    5    34 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  320: 361   50
    6    36 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 -  360: 372   82
    7    47 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 -  288: 375   50
    8    49 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  455: 281  150
    9    43 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  395: 276  150
   10    34 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 +  360: 278  150
   11    28 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 -  320: 387   67
   12    36 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 +  355: 292  154
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1306  / 12 108.83




	Dariusz Zębek 100.75 Olsztyn                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 +  402: 356  177
    2     5 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 -  351: 383   74
    3    39 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  386: 375  150
    4    15 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 -  336: 366   94
    5    26 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 -  257: 425   60
    6    35 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 +  438: 344  164
    7    24 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 -  298: 386   64
    8    30 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 -  301: 487   63
    9    47 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  357: 313  150
   10    42 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 -  333: 361   75
   11    40 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 -  320: 393   50
   12    47 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 +  375: 273  155
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1276  / 12 106.33




	Katarzyna Bogusławska 100.00 Piastów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 -  240: 471   76
    2    52 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 +  387: 286  154
    3    40 Krzysztof      Mówka                 141.30 -  255: 458   91
    4    49 Tomasz         Lempart               120.13 -  323: 427   70
    5    50 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          141.33 -  334: 386   91
    6    47 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 +  365: 272  157
    7    47 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 +  375: 288  152
    8    42 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 -  328: 425   72
    9    44 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  320: 363   50
   10    45 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  380: 270  150
   11    45 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 +  404: 316  157
   12    39 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 -  325: 443   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1275  / 12 106.25




	Maciej Chmielowski 100.00 Szczecin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Kamil          Kister                125.01 -  259: 440   75
    2    48 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 +  374: 362  157
    3    39 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 -  375: 386   51
    4    36 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 -  357: 468   61
    5    52 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 +  338: 271  150
    6    39 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 +  414: 327  165
    7    31 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 -  273: 450   71
    8    40 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  305: 376   50
    9    41 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 -  278: 413   81
   10    50 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  376: 308  150
   11    43 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 +  366: 325  150
   12    38 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 -  281: 299   56
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1217  / 12 101.42




	Michał Dulat 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 -  253: 428   75
    2    49 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 -  255: 445   50
    3    52 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 -  309: 391   56
    4    57 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 +  384: 210  150
    5    51 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 -  276: 411   54
    6    48 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  354: 295  150
    7    50 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 -  353: 372   50
    8    49 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 -  281: 455   52
    9    54 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 -  310: 337   50
   10    51 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 +  392: 273  155
   11    52 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  355: 238  150
   12    50 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  335: 295  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1142  / 12  95.17




	Krzysztof Gibas 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 -  281: 301   75
    2    40 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 +  381: 373  159
    3    34 Piotr          Broda                 113.93 -  319: 456   64
    4    39 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 -  383: 423   64
    5    53 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  415: 197  150
    6    32 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 +  371: 358  150
    7    27 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 -  372: 458   67
    8    43 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 +  418: 267  150
    9    28 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 -  349: 460   74
   10    30 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 -  396: 397   71
   11    43 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  325: 366   50
   12    42 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 -  338: 359   57
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1131  / 12  94.25




	Cecylia Gruca-Woch 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 -  244: 448   75
    2    51 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  269: 353   50
    3    51 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 -  238: 355   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     191  /  3  63.67




	Dorota Gwiazdoń 100.00 Nowa Wieś                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 -  308: 418   75
    2    57 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  364: 198  150
    3    32 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 -  288: 429   72
    4    42 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 -  307: 418   71
    5    48 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 +  355: 309  150
    6    43 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  345: 397   50
    7    42 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 -  352: 396   84
    8    51 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  483: 184  150
    9    45 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 +  374: 314  159
   10    37 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 -  290: 392   75
   11    39 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 +  388: 342  157
   12    37 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  262: 394   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1243  / 12 103.58




	Zofia Górka 100.00 Łęczna

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 -  294: 436   75
    2    36 Mateusz        Królikowski           111.03 -  331: 444   61
    3    54 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  365: 177  150
    4    38 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 -  331: 368   65
    5    44 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 +  403: 304  159
    6    37 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 -  334: 361   71
    7    50 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  372: 353  150
    8    33 Agata          Kopta                 113.79 -  311: 334   64
    9    38 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 -  348: 351   50
   10    46 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  383: 270  150
   11    37 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 =  359: 359  107
   12    41 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 -  348: 362   57
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1159  / 12  96.58




	Andrzej Klich 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.26 -  276: 416   74
    2    44 Tomasz         Zwoliński             142.62 -  251: 558   93
    3    50 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 -  295: 500   65
    4    56 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  330: 182  150
    5    53 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 -  197: 415   50
    6    54 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 -  262: 457   66
    7    52 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 -  255: 366   75
    8    55 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 +  296: 194  150
    9    53 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 -  262: 334   55
   10    53 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  281: 335   50
   11    52 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  238: 355   50
   12    54 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 +  344: 232  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1028  / 12  85.67




	Monika Kowalik 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 -  158: 490   74
    2    57 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 -  198: 364   50
    3    56 Dorota         Stachowska            103.70 -  172: 484   54
    4    56 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  182: 330   50
    5    57 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 -  256: 278   50
    6    56 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 +  250: 237  150
    7    54 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  249: 366   50
    8    53 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 -  156: 523   57
    9    55 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 +  266: 223  150
   10    54 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 -  206: 342   50
   11    54 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 -  177: 493   50
   12    56 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 +  237: 223  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     935  / 12  77.92




	Katarzyna Kumorek 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Marek          Gajdosz               123.44 -  271: 426   73
    2    45 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 -  299: 327   62
    3    47 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 -  272: 469   57
    4    55 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 +  329: 235  150
    5    52 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  271: 338   50
    6    53 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 -  297: 364   50
    7    55 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 +  400: 216  150
    8    50 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 +  315: 304  150
    9    48 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 -  335: 352   59
   10    52 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 -  289: 380   50
   11    54 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  493: 177  150
   12    49 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 -  365: 393   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1060  / 12  88.33




	Magdalena Matyasik 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 -  237: 476   73
    2    53 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 -  262: 331   68
    3    53 Małgorzata     Sikora                111.14 -  281: 315   61
    4    53 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 -  256: 468   82
    5    56 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 +  429: 239  150
    6    50 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 -  245: 410   59
    7    51 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  285: 344   50
    8    54 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 +  394: 186  150
    9    51 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 -  273: 338   50
   10    54 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  342: 206  150
   11    49 Zbigniew       Rybak                 109.18 -  295: 360   59
   12    52 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 -  253: 345   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1002  / 12  83.50




	Paweł Mazurek 100.00 Polanica-Zdrój

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 -  346: 381   72
    2    42 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  570: 189  150
    3    15 Weronika       Rudnicka              129.46 -  321: 338   79
    4    31 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 +  347: 320  156
    5    28 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 -  359: 381   55
    6    32 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 -  358: 371   50
    7    39 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 +  489: 310  150
    8    31 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 -  344: 387   66
    9    38 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 +  351: 348  150
   10    34 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 -  278: 360   52
   11    40 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 +  393: 320  151
   12    32 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 -  252: 467   73
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1204  / 12 100.33




	Dariusz Małysa 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 -  326: 371   72
    2    51 Cecylia        Gruca-Woch            100.00 +  353: 269  150
    3    31 Marta          Dobrzańska            126.07 -  280: 397   76
    4    43 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 +  275: 259  150
    5    39 Kamil          Górka                 142.43 -  307: 369   92
    6    46 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 +  366: 279  154
    7    37 Zbigniew       Wietecki              130.37 -  308: 328   80
    8    44 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 -  267: 559   67
    9    47 Dariusz        Zębek                 100.75 -  313: 357   51
   10    48 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  312: 296  150
   11    46 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 +  361: 320  153
   12    40 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 -  314: 375   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1245  / 12 103.75




	Grzegorz Miecugow 100.00 Warszawa           

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Grzegorz       Wilk                  121.50 +  370: 354  172
    2    20 Artur          Irzyk                 127.34 -  329: 354   77
    3    23 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 -  335: 425   75
    4    51 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 -  355: 374   59
    5    48 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 -  309: 355   50
    6    52 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  356: 307  150
    7    39 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 -  310: 489   50
    8    50 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 -  304: 315   50
    9    51 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 +  338: 273  150
   10    49 Klaudia        Zaforemska            100.00 +  432: 167  150
   11    41 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 -  220: 465   65
   12    48 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 +  310: 306  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1198  / 12  99.83




	Jan Mrozowski 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 +  375: 330  171
    2    17 Sławomir       Wolski                100.00 +  397: 353  150
    3    11 Jarosław       Karp                  108.10 -  376: 417   58
    4    13 Wojciech       Sołdan                131.15 +  391: 344  181
    5     9 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  346: 412   87
    6    14 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 -  305: 460   71
    7    38 Andrzej        Kroc                  113.12 -  390: 480   63
    8    37 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 -  357: 366   56
    9    40 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 +  438: 333  154
   10    38 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 +  404: 369  153
   11    19 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 +  444: 318  172
   12    22 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 +  354: 351  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1488  / 12 124.00




	Paulina Naplocha 100.00 Racibórz                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Janusz         Krupiński             121.12 -  289: 457   71
    2    38 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 -  285: 494   77
    3    46 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 +  323: 302  182
    4    48 Mariusz        Grodek                122.13 -  317: 460   72
    5    49 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  247: 451   50
    6    51 Piotr          Adamczyk              121.01 -  314: 431   71
    7    53 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  364: 264  150
    8    51 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 -  184: 483   50
    9    52 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  241: 479   50
   10    55 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 +  357: 250  150
   11    50 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 -  270: 460   55
   12    53 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 -  315: 327   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1028  / 12  85.67




	Marcin Nowak 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Piotr          Adamczyk              121.01 -    1: 400   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                      71  /  1  71.00




	Aleksandra Orczyk 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 -  264: 388   71
    2    47 Andrzej        Rechowicz             121.49 -  289: 455   71
    3    48 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 -  258: 332   54
    4    52 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  278: 437   50
    5    55 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 +  388: 139  150
    6    49 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 +  391: 289  175
    7    48 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 -  283: 390   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     633  /  7  90.43




	Bartłomiej Pawlak 100.00 Sochaczew

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 +  461: 309  171
    2    10 Marek          Dudkiewicz            128.68 -  367: 418   79
    3    22 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 -  250: 388   53
    4    43 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  259: 275   50
    5    43 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 -  250: 413   72
    6    53 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 +  364: 297  150
    7    46 Robert         Kaciński              108.52 +  323: 320  159
    8    43 Krzysztof      Gibas                 100.00 -  267: 418   50
    9    46 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 -  268: 356   60
   10    47 Danuta         Połomska              104.31 -  277: 385   54
   11    53 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  544: 129  150
   12    48 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 -  306: 310   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1098  / 12  91.50




	Paweł Pierzchała 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Tomasz         Lempart               120.13 -    1: 400   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                      70  /  1  70.00




	Natalia Połomska 100.00 Ostrów Wlkp              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 -  330: 358   69
    2    49 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  445: 255  150
    3    33 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 +  337: 264  162
    4    18 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            124.98 -  339: 405   75
    5    29 Agnieszka      Krupka                126.56 -  211: 477   77
    6    41 Beata          Piotrowska            112.62 -  284: 405   63
    7    45 Rafał          Wesołowski            122.46 -  337: 364   72
    8    47 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  409: 240  150
    9    42 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 -  237: 438   75
   10    52 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 +  380: 289  150
   11    44 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 +  381: 344  167
   12    40 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  375: 314  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1360  / 12 113.33




	Joanna Regdos 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 -  291: 353   69
    2    37 Mariusz        Skrobosz              143.85 -  333: 507   94
    3    55 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 +  418: 175  150
    4    47 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 -  341: 342   55
    5    49 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  451: 247  150
    6    43 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  397: 345  150
    7    32 Kamil          Kister                125.01 -  334: 356   75
    8    40 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  376: 305  150
    9    27 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 -  366: 425   75
   10    41 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 +  409: 341  162
   11    22 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 +  355: 330  165
   12    26 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 +  449: 421  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1470  / 12 122.50




	Piotr Sadzyński 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Grzegorz       Pukniel               119.14 -  277: 412   69
    2    42 Paweł          Mazurek               100.00 -  189: 570   50
    3    54 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 -  177: 365   50
    4    54 Tomasz         Siwiński              110.02 -  251: 434   60
    5    57 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  278: 256  150
    6    55 Małgorzata     Sikora                111.14 -  264: 425   61
    7    53 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 -  264: 364   50
    9    54 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  337: 310  150
   10    50 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  308: 376   50
   11    53 Bartłomiej     Pawlak                100.00 -  129: 544   50
   12    53 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  327: 315  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     890  / 11  80.91




	Konrad Sowula 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 +  377: 322  168
    2    16 Szymon         Płachta               124.69 -  284: 368   75
    3    35 Katarzyna      Małek                 124.67 -  353: 411   75
    4    34 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 +  505: 328  157
    5    34 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 +  361: 320  152
    6    16 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           122.51 -  335: 344   73
    7    34 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 +  358: 351  156
    8    22 Łukasz         Sornek                110.40 -  304: 458   60
    9    33 Andrzej        Rakoczy               131.95 -  372: 390   82
   10    33 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 -  290: 461   97
   11    36 Leszek         Kacprzyk              109.89 -  375: 385   60
   12    44 Natalia        Ogierman              107.27 -  305: 336   57
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1212  / 12 101.00




	Anna Stambulska 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    53 Jerzy          Matyasik              117.01 -  303: 418   67
    2    34 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 -  299: 418   84
    3    57 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 +  464: 199  150
    4    44 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 -  329: 351   59
    5    45 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 +  423: 278  166
    6    44 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 +  362: 359  155
    7    22 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              146.54 -  302: 356   97
    8    45 Tomasz         Suchanek              130.71 -  327: 353   81
    9    44 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 +  363: 320  150
   10    39 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 +  367: 342  165
   11    32 Piotr          Pietuchowski          132.79 -  364: 406   83
   12    37 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  394: 262  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1407  / 12 117.25




	Patryk Statkiewicz 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    54 Mariola        Osajda-Matczak        116.84 -  187: 455   67
    2    55 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 -  230: 407   53
    3    55 Joanna         Regdos                100.00 -  175: 418   50
    4    55 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 -  235: 329   50
    5    55 Aleksandra     Orczyk                100.00 -  139: 388   50
    6    56 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 -  237: 250   50
    7    56 PAUZA
    8    54 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 -  186: 394   50
    9    56 PAUZA
   10    55 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 -  250: 357   50
   11    55 Martyna        Zaforemska            100.00 =  266: 266  100
   12    54 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  232: 344   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     570  / 10  57.00




	Mateusz Stańczyk 100.00 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    55 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           116.77 -  336: 364   67
    2    46 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 -  394: 428   55
    3    44 Łukasz         Moskal                104.77 -  308: 334   55
    4    52 Aleksandra     Orczyk                100.00 +  437: 278  150
    5    42 Jacek          Wandzel               106.49 -  312: 324   56
    6    48 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  295: 354   50
    7    51 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 +  344: 285  150
    8    47 Natalia        Połomska              100.00 -  240: 409   50
    9    52 Paulina        Naplocha              100.00 +  479: 241  150
   10    45 Katarzyna      Bogusławska           100.00 -  270: 380   50
   11    47 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 +  414: 382  166
   12    45 Marcin         Ceglarek              103.08 -  305: 387   53
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1052  / 12  87.67




	Aneta Szczyrzyca 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    56 Joanna         Ostrowska             115.57 +  366: 307  166
    2    21 Zofia          Gajewska              124.55 -  275: 351   75
    3    37 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  217: 542   87
    4    50 Marta          Sztajnert             105.48 -  293: 416   55
    5    54 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 -  308: 420   62
    6    52 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 -  307: 356   50
    7    54 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  366: 249  150
    8    52 Joanna         Brychcy               108.89 -  262: 456   59
    9    50 Elżbieta       Zębek                 107.44 -  316: 336   57
   10    53 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  335: 281  150
   11    48 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.00 +  358: 335  150
   12    50 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  295: 335   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1111  / 12  92.58




	Monika Szczyrzyca 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    35 Tomasz         Ciejka                134.32 -  212: 436   84
    9    43 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 -  276: 395   52
   10    46 Zofia          Górka                 100.00 -  270: 383   50
   11    51 Klaudia        Zaforemska            100.00 =  300: 300  100
   12    51 Klaudia        Zaforemska            100.00 +  443: 212  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     436  /  5  87.20




	Lidia Szpakowska 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    36 Magdalena      Kublik                118.37 -  295: 368   68
    9    39 Andrzej        Stańczyk              111.00 -  308: 360   61
   10    48 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  296: 312   50
   11    48 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  335: 358   50
   12    52 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 +  345: 253  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     379  /  5  75.80




	Sławomir Wolski 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    57 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 +  444: 321  165
    2    17 Jan            Mrozowski             100.00 -  353: 397   50
    3    26 Tomasz         Górka                 124.81 +  359: 279  175
    4    28 Urszula        Solarska              101.83 +  443: 388  152
    5    18 Beata          Wiączkowska           124.16 +  372: 360  174
    6     8 Dawid          Adamczyk              137.30 -  334: 394   87
    7    21 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 +  436: 335  171
    8    14 Krzysztof      Kałuża                106.52 +  483: 404  157
    9     5 Dariusz        Puton                 136.73 -  293: 355   87
   10    15 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              120.79 -  295: 432   71
   11    26 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              119.30 -  351: 357   69
   12    23 Ireneusz       Kurzok                115.42 -  374: 439   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1423  / 12 118.58




	Klaudia Zaforemska 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    8    46 Joanna         Żłobicka              111.56 -  203: 337   62
    9    49 Leokadia       Litwinowicz           119.25 -  164: 481   69
   10    49 Grzegorz       Miecugow              100.00 -  167: 432   50
   11    51 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 =  300: 300  100
   12    51 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  212: 443   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     331  /  5  66.20




	Martyna  Zaforemska 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    58 Elżbieta       Szuba                 115.25 -  186: 354   65
    2    56 Leszek         Stecuła               120.57 -  120: 606   71
    3    57 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  199: 464   50
    4    57 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  210: 384   50
    5    56 Magdalena      Matyasik              100.00 -  239: 429   50
    6    57 PAUZA
    7    55 Katarzyna      Kumorek               100.00 -  216: 400   50
    8    55 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  194: 296   50
    9    55 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 -  223: 266   50
   10    56 PAUZA
   11    55 Patryk         Statkiewicz           100.00 =  266: 266  100
   12    56 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 -  223: 237   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     586  / 10  58.60