Wyniki poszczególnych graczy w turnieju XV Mistrzostwa Krakowa



	Dariusz Kosz 152.05 Nysa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 +  358: 338  170
    2    23 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 +  415: 390  171
    3     8 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 +  513: 357  180
    4     8 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 -  364: 437   99
    5    12 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 +  387: 327  152
    6    10 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 -  380: 411   88
    7    14 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 +  341: 321  165
    8    13 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 +  482: 323  186
    9     4 Kamil          Kister                132.08 +  385: 314  182
   10     3 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 +  513: 288  168
   11     1 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 +  361: 309  194
   12     2 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 +  469: 343  196
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1951  / 12 162.58




	Mariusz Skrobosz 149.46 Warszawa               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 +  553: 374  170
    2     1 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 +  400: 265  184
    3     5 Michał         Musielak              136.48 -  371: 403   86
    4     8 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 +  437: 364  202
    5     4 Kamil          Kister                132.08 -  413: 477   82
    6    11 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 +  378: 365  191
    7     7 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 -  390: 392   88
    8    12 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 -  387: 417   88
    9    21 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  485: 291  150
   10    15 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 +  508: 305  183
   11    10 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 +  431: 321  190
   12     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 -  410: 418   93
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1707  / 12 142.25




	Kamil Górka 149.15 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 +  482: 210  170
    2    10 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 -  371: 424   81
    3    18 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 +  360: 353  169
    4    19 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 +  475: 250  175
    5     8 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 +  397: 308  162
    6     6 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 -  343: 451   88
    7    12 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 +  455: 315  178
    8     8 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 +  375: 345  188
    9     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 -  340: 440   93
   10     6 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 +  426: 298  161
   11     9 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 -  324: 442   88
   12    11 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 +  459: 316  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1729  / 12 144.08




	Krzysztof Mówka 148.58 Warszawa        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    4     4 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 +  478: 239  186
    5     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 +  394: 345  188
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     374  /  2 187.00




	Kazimierz.Jr Merklejn 148.02 Szczecin               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 +  530: 285  169
    2     4 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 -  352: 422   86
    3    15 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 -  378: 440   62
    4    28 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  439: 318  150
    5    18 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 -  288: 435   76
    6    31 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 +  371: 356  166
    7    23 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 +  407: 349  161
    8    20 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 +  469: 316  152
    9    12 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 -  364: 441   78
   10    16 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 +  463: 427  178
   11    12 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 +  443: 338  172
   12     7 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 +  424: 317  190
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1640  / 12 136.67




	Michał Alabrudziński 146.49 Włocławek

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 -  352: 430   69
    2    43 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  403: 282  150
    3    33 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  340: 342   50
    4    44 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 +  405: 335  170
    5    37 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  543: 229  150
    6    14 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  386: 332  150
    7    11 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 +  370: 367  162
    8    11 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 +  338: 307  167
    9     6 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 +  396: 318  183
   10     5 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 +  459: 317  181
   11     3 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 +  523: 346  193
   12     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  343: 469  102
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1727  / 12 143.92




	Dawid Pikul 145.83 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 +  333: 295  168
    2    27 Artur          Irzyk                 131.33 +  454: 390  181
    3     6 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 -  281: 409   83
    4    22 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 +  398: 360  178
    5    15 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 +  569: 293  169
    6     3 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 -  254: 410   68
    7     9 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 +  457: 417  194
    8     5 Kamil          Kister                132.08 -  296: 410   82
    9    13 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 -  272: 451   94
   10    19 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 +  510: 257  188
   11    11 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 -  413: 423   90
   12    19 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 +  375: 298  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1665  / 12 138.75




	Mateusz Żbikowski 144.68 Warszawa         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 +  366: 337  168
    2    20 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 -  316: 440   69
    3    24 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 +  546: 330  173
    4    13 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 +  484: 374  172
    5     5 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 -  266: 420   88
    6    18 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 -  362: 417   52
    7    25 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 -  376: 413   62
    8    31 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 -  372: 393   60
    9    36 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 -  346: 429   70
   10    41 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 +  388: 322  165
   11    34 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 +  377: 326  166
   12    28 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 -  362: 400   93
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1338  / 12 111.50




	Mirosław Uglik 144.28 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 +  490: 284  167
    2     9 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 +  481: 272  174
    3     3 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 +  387: 373  178
    4     5 Michał         Musielak              136.48 +  330: 314  186
    5     2 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 +  473: 294  179
    6     1 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 +  491: 298  183
    7     1 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 +  350: 299  183
    8     1 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 -  384: 491   68
    9     1 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 +  396: 327  181
   10     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 +  437: 339  193
   11     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  309: 361  102
   12     1 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 +  413: 355  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1973  / 12 164.42




	Grzegorz Kurowski 144.13 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 +  405: 347  167
    2     8 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 +  487: 368  180
    3    10 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 +  391: 379  187
    4     1 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 -  393: 424   79
    5     9 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 +  431: 296  178
    6     4 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 +  400: 298  176
    7     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 -  330: 457   88
    8     9 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 +  357: 346  169
    9     5 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 -  366: 422   74
   10     9 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 -  350: 370   94
   11    20 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  444: 287  150
   12    10 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 -  363: 466   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1618  / 12 134.83




	Krzysztof Obremski 144.05 Legnica                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 +  454: 374  166
    2    13 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 +  443: 360  177
    3     9 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 -  321: 416   88
    4    17 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 +  482: 348  152
    5     7 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 +  387: 340  187
    6     5 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 -  299: 447   81
    7    16 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 -  380: 517   78
    8    19 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 +  468: 339  162
    9    13 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 +  451: 272  196
   10    10 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 +  497: 390  176
   11     4 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 +  459: 306  183
   12     3 Michał         Musielak              136.48 +  386: 359  186
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1832  / 12 152.67




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 143.91 Kraków   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 +  416: 343  166
    2     2 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 +  469: 336  174
    3    11 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 -  280: 413   52
    4    26 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  384: 289  150
    5     6 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 -  368: 414   68
    6    25 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 +  549: 344  184
    7     9 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 -  417: 457   96
    8    14 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 +  389: 305  180
    9    10 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 +  419: 326  187
   10     9 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 +  370: 350  194
   11     7 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 -  372: 385   81
   12     8 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 +  392: 334  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1706  / 12 142.17




	Stanisław Rydzik 143.29 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 -  376: 408   66
    2    36 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 -  364: 393   91
    3    44 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 +  391: 359  150
    4    37 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 +  534: 270  176
    5    20 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 +  466: 358  162
    6    12 Renata         Andracka              111.59 +  404: 333  162
    7     8 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 +  480: 437  176
    8     4 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 +  494: 389  183
    9     3 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 +  440: 340  199
   10     1 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  339: 437   94
   11     3 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 -  346: 523   96
   12     6 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 +  418: 410  199
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1754  / 12 146.17




	Paweł Jackowski 143.28 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 -  365: 378   65
    2    39 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 +  378: 343  167
    3    37 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 +  423: 402  183
    4    25 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  333: 282  150
    5    11 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 -  349: 376   83
    6    15 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 +  441: 345  172
    7    10 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 +  429: 315  170
    8     7 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 -  367: 373   79
    9     9 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 -  379: 420   71
   10    20 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 -  321: 337   84
   11    29 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 -  389: 433   75
   12    28 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 +  400: 362  195
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1494  / 12 124.50




	Marek Syczuk 141.01 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 -  287: 344   65
    2    36 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 +  393: 364  193
    3    26 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 +  424: 359  180
    4    18 Renata         Andracka              111.59 -  359: 381   62
    5    24 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 -  355: 405   61
    6    44 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  413: 297  150
    7    34 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 +  453: 276  170
    8    26 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 -  337: 394   71
    9    29 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 -  340: 424   77
   10    33 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 +  389: 349  160
   11    32 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 +  317: 304  166
   12    23 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 +  379: 306  165
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1520  / 12 126.67




	Dawid Adamczyk 140.60 Wodzisław Śląski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 +  364: 322  165
    2    21 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 -  386: 398   78
    3    36 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  374: 404   50
    4    40 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  442: 325  150
    5    25 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 +  323: 316  152
    6    11 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 -  365: 378   99
    7    32 Grzegorz       Miecugow              102.16 +  418: 317  152
    8    27 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 +  586: 345  165
    9    11 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 +  442: 438  188
   10     7 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 +  370: 367  167
   11     6 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 +  406: 363  176
   12     4 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 +  504: 291  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1710  / 12 142.50




	Justyna Górka 140.03 Kraków  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 +  543: 286  165
    2     3 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 -  333: 339   87
    3    17 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 -  342: 504   65
    4    30 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 -  351: 403   61
    5    41 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  399: 239  150
    6    32 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 -  362: 394   52
    7    39 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 +  417: 388  165
    8    30 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 +  388: 376  153
    9    24 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 +  451: 367  165
   10    17 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 +  483: 330  169
   11    11 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 +  423: 413  196
   12     7 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 -  317: 424   98
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1526  / 12 127.17




	Tomasz Zwoliński 139.93 Skierdy         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 -  401: 447   62
    2    29 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 -  346: 367   50
    3    43 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 +  322: 300  153
    4    47 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  443: 353  150
    5    35 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  402: 363  150
    6    26 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 +  482: 332  180
    7    15 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 +  438: 292  152
    8    10 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 +  434: 331  178
    9     8 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 +  331: 316  188
   10     4 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 -  410: 442   79
   11    10 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 -  321: 431   99
   12    12 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 -  369: 409   83
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1524  / 12 127.00




	Łukasz Bobowski 138.39 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 +  443: 284  162
    2    17 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 +  338: 337  165
    3     7 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 -  361: 364   76
    4    10 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 +  409: 316  175
    5     5 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 +  420: 266  195
    6     6 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 +  451: 343  199
    7     2 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 -  343: 378   83
    8    12 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 +  417: 387  199
    9     7 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 -  359: 389   79
   10    11 Kamil          Kister                132.08 +  520: 263  182
   11     8 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 -  307: 349   78
   12     9 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 +  469: 403  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1767  / 12 147.25




	Karol Wyrębkiewicz 138.18 Łódź              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Renata         Andracka              111.59 +  422: 353  162
    2    24 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 +  341: 335  154
    3     9 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 +  416: 321  194
    4     6 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 +  341: 326  183
    5     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 148.58 -  345: 394   99
    6    10 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 +  411: 380  202
    7     6 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 +  457: 330  194
    8     3 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 -  379: 421   81
    9     8 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 -  316: 331   90
   10    13 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 +  419: 404  183
   11     9 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 +  442: 324  199
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1741  / 11 158.27




	Dariusz Puton 138.14 Ruda Śląska            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 +  391: 386  161
    2    12 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 -  324: 363   72
    3    16 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 -  415: 417   80
    4    38 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 +  415: 379  177
    5    28 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 +  384: 332  166
    6    21 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 +  384: 318  178
    7     7 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 +  392: 390  199
    8     8 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 -  345: 375   99
    9    11 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 -  438: 442   91
   10    19 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 -  257: 510   96
   11    33 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 -  384: 495   71
   12    29 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 +  353: 317  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1558  / 12 129.83




	Jan Kozłowski 136.81 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 +  416: 381  161
    2     3 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 +  339: 333  190
    3    10 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 -  379: 391   94
    4    11 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 +  407: 401  171
    5     7 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 -  340: 387   94
    6    13 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 +  460: 282  174
    7    19 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 -  331: 344   86
    8    28 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 +  424: 310  152
    9    10 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 -  326: 419   94
   10    24 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 -  381: 458   67
   11    28 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 +  365: 326  177
   12    21 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 -  325: 459   78
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1538  / 12 128.17




	Michał Musielak 136.48 Bydgoszcz                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 +  419: 399  160
    2    26 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 +  379: 271  177
    3     5 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 +  403: 371  199
    4     5 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  314: 330   94
    5    10 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 +  369: 339  180
    6     7 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 +  470: 284  176
    7     4 Kamil          Kister                132.08 +  423: 391  182
    8     2 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 +  327: 298  183
    9     2 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 +  409: 312  168
   10     2 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 +  380: 358  174
   11     2 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 -  320: 425   79
   12     3 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 -  359: 386   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1866  / 12 155.50




	Przemysław Herdzina 136.20 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 +  415: 402  160
    2     4 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 +  422: 352  198
    3    14 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 +  390: 366  174
    4     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 148.58 -  239: 478   99
    5    16 Renata         Andracka              111.59 +  340: 285  162
    6     9 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 -  308: 411   83
    7    19 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 +  344: 331  187
    8    13 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  323: 482  102
    9    19 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 -  410: 422   76
   10    22 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 +  398: 370  170
   11    18 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 +  389: 345  167
   12    15 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 +  553: 354  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1762  / 12 146.83




	Rafał Wesołowski 133.53 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  417: 340  154
    2     1 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 -  265: 400   99
    3    25 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 +  378: 351  175
    4    24 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 -  274: 344   78
    5    34 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 +  404: 358  170
    6    25 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 -  344: 549   94
    7    33 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 +  434: 327  180
    8    23 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 -  347: 383   67
    9    23 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 +  423: 393  180
   10    20 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 +  337: 321  193
   11    19 Kamil          Kister                132.08 +  419: 358  182
   12    15 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 -  354: 553   86
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1658  / 12 138.17




	Piotr Pietuchowski 133.03 Białystok                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 +  476: 234  154
    2    11 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 +  455: 392  173
    3     6 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 +  409: 281  196
    4     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 -  326: 341   88
    5    11 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 +  376: 349  193
    6     9 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 +  411: 308  186
    7     1 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  299: 350   94
    8     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 -  389: 494   93
    9    18 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 +  459: 329  167
   10    14 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  385: 318  150
   11     4 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 -  306: 459   94
   12    12 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 +  409: 369  190
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1778  / 12 148.17




	Michał Trumpus 132.84 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 -  304: 351   54
    2    32 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  337: 267  150
    3    37 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 -  402: 423   93
    4    33 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  357: 332  154
    5    31 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 -  382: 391   75
    6    30 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 +  403: 382  173
    7    22 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 +  433: 300  175
    8    16 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 -  321: 389   74
    9    33 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 +  412: 401  152
   10    15 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 -  305: 508   99
   11    24 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 -  259: 364   77
   12    33 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 +  358: 280  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1426  / 12 118.83




	Jan Mrozowski 132.78 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 +  425: 324  153
    2    22 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  584: 282  150
    3     2 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 +  421: 385  181
    4     2 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 +  509: 331  169
    5     1 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 +  403: 366  176
    6     1 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  298: 491   94
    7     2 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 +  378: 343  188
    8     2 Michał         Musielak              136.48 -  298: 327   86
    9     6 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 -  318: 396   96
   10    13 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 -  404: 419   88
   11    14 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 -  357: 359   75
   12    16 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 -  332: 356   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1527  / 12 127.25




	Kamil Kister 132.08 Puławy

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 +  452: 278  153
    2    15 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 +  413: 290  176
    3    13 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 +  495: 447  178
    4     3 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 +  381: 336  170
    5     4 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 +  477: 413  199
    6     2 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 -  332: 401   79
    7     4 Michał         Musielak              136.48 -  391: 423   86
    8     5 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 +  410: 296  196
    9     4 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  314: 385  102
   10    11 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 -  263: 520   88
   11    19 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 -  358: 419   84
   12    18 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 +  378: 299  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1678  / 12 139.83




	Dominik Urbacki 131.47 Pruszków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 +  401: 276  153
    2    10 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 +  424: 371  199
    3     2 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 -  385: 421   83
    4    20 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 +  407: 308  154
    5    13 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 +  370: 325  178
    6     5 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 +  447: 299  194
    7     3 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 +  452: 336  179
    8     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 +  421: 379  188
    9     1 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  327: 396   94
   10     5 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 -  317: 459   96
   11     7 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 +  385: 372  194
   12     5 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 =  330: 330  128
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1840  / 12 153.33




	Artur Irzyk 131.33 Kraków               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Grzegorz       Miecugow              102.16 +  418: 358  152
    2    27 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 -  390: 454   96
    3    23 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  375: 359  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     398  /  3 132.67




	Dariusz Maciejuk 130.45 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 +  420: 399  152
    2    25 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 +  478: 342  165
    3     8 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  357: 513  102
    4    12 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 -  302: 322   70
    5    26 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 -  316: 320   77
    6    39 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 +  359: 307  150
    7    33 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 -  327: 434   84
    8    37 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 -  391: 418   70
    9    39 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 -  317: 350   65
   10    43 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  390: 367  150
   11    39 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 +  346: 312  176
   12    30 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 +  396: 333  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1427  / 12 118.92




	Andrzej Rechowicz 130.12 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 -  306: 376   52
    2    30 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 +  430: 362  160
    3    39 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 +  429: 388  177
    4    27 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  511: 270  150
    5    10 Michał         Musielak              136.48 -  339: 369   86
    6    16 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 +  409: 351  161
    7    13 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 -  370: 441   69
    8    18 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 -  348: 379   78
    9    23 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 -  393: 423   84
   10    28 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 +  467: 289  176
   11    21 Renata         Andracka              111.59 -  304: 333   62
   12    26 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 +  443: 357  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1426  / 12 118.83




	Szymon Płachta 129.98 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 +  415: 306  150
    2     5 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 -  356: 398   76
    3    26 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 -  359: 424   91
    4    39 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 +  404: 338  165
    5    29 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 +  435: 356  166
    6    19 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 -  336: 355   78
    7    28 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 +  364: 318  176
    8    14 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 -  305: 389   94
    9    32 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 +  395: 371  180
   10    27 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 +  422: 357  171
   11    13 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 +  353: 345  171
   12    14 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 +  423: 349  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1693  / 12 141.08




	Aleksander Puchalski 129.96 Włocławek                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  510: 386  150
    2     8 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 -  368: 487   94
    3    16 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 +  417: 415  188
    4     9 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 -  307: 359   62
    5    23 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 =  332: 332  100
    6    26 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 -  332: 482   90
    7    35 Renata         Andracka              111.59 -  372: 395   62
    8    40 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 +  455: 322  150
    9    32 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 -  371: 395   80
   10    37 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 -  302: 449   66
   11    43 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 +  426: 322  152
   12    38 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 +  410: 328  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1346  / 12 112.17




	Maciej Sancewicz 129.14 Gorzów Wielkopolski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 +  511: 265  150
    2     7 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 +  537: 257  166
    3     1 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 +  397: 298  172
    4     1 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 +  424: 393  194
    5     2 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  294: 473   94
    6     2 Kamil          Kister                132.08 +  401: 332  182
    7     3 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 -  336: 452   81
    8     7 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 +  373: 367  193
    9     7 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 +  389: 359  188
   10     4 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 +  442: 410  190
   11     2 Michał         Musielak              136.48 +  425: 320  186
   12     1 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  355: 413   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1890  / 12 157.50




	Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 128.44 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  434: 394  150
    2    19 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 -  333: 360   78
    3    29 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 +  405: 332  150
    4    24 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 +  344: 274  184
    5     9 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 -  296: 431   94
    6    19 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 +  355: 336  180
    7    16 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 +  517: 380  194
    8    10 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 -  331: 434   90
    9    15 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 -  379: 436   74
   10    25 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 +  379: 351  177
   11    16 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 +  455: 322  161
   12    13 Renata         Andracka              111.59 +  435: 298  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1694  / 12 141.17




	Mariusz Grodek 128.32 Kraków          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Jadwiga        Dziurdzia             100.00 +  385: 256  150
    2    16 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 +  360: 290  162
    3    12 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 -  321: 398   69
    4    23 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 +  405: 348  178
    5    13 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 -  325: 370   81
    6    21 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 -  318: 384   88
    7    29 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 -  265: 431   78
    8    35 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 +  393: 286  168
    9    27 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 +  486: 313  177
   10    21 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 -  332: 363   72
   11    25 Monika         Sadurska              105.22 +  406: 331  155
   12    24 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 =  326: 326  117
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1495  / 12 124.58




	Tomasz Suchanek 128.12 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  426: 271  150
    2    21 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 +  398: 386  191
    3     3 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  373: 387   94
    4    22 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 -  360: 398   96
    5    27 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 -  317: 348   65
    6    38 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 +  426: 364  165
    7    29 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 +  431: 265  178
    8    25 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 +  330: 322  177
    9    12 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 +  441: 364  198
   10    12 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 +  396: 368  174
   11     8 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 +  349: 307  188
   12     5 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 =  330: 330  131
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1807  / 12 150.58




	Janusz Krupiński 127.85 Bytom             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  373: 303  150
    2    19 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 +  360: 333  178
    3    13 Kamil          Kister                132.08 -  447: 495   82
    4    23 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 -  348: 405   78
    5    33 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 +  371: 294  175
    6    27 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  389: 343  150
    7    12 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 -  315: 455   99
    8    18 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 +  379: 348  180
    9    16 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 -  367: 397   76
   10    16 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 -  427: 463   98
   11    30 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 +  376: 293  170
   12    21 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 +  459: 325  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1623  / 12 135.25




	Beata Wiączkowska 126.82 Wrocław         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Krystian       Józefik               100.00 +  335: 288  150
    2    26 Michał         Musielak              136.48 -  271: 379   86
    3    39 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 -  388: 429   80
    4    38 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 -  379: 415   88
    5    52 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  535: 336  150
    6    34 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 -  346: 356   76
    7    40 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 +  411: 341  153
    8    33 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 +  407: 355  165
    9    27 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 -  313: 486   78
   10    32 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 +  457: 375  152
   11    24 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 +  364: 259  183
   12    20 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 +  475: 281  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1531  / 12 127.58




	Dariusz Kuć 126.72 Stargard Szczeciński     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Joanna         Kacprzewska           100.00 +  391: 255  150
    2    13 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 -  360: 443   94
    3    35 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 +  375: 285  165
    4    14 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 -  317: 477   68
    5    26 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 +  320: 316  180
    6    23 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 +  359: 279  175
    7    17 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 -  305: 537   74
    8    25 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 -  322: 330   78
    9    29 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 +  424: 340  191
   10    25 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 -  351: 379   78
   11    28 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 -  326: 365   87
   12    35 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 -  342: 432   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1409  / 12 117.42




	Agnieszka Goniowska 126.46 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  528: 197  150
    2     5 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 +  398: 356  180
    3     7 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 +  364: 361  188
    4     7 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 +  411: 327  152
    5     1 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 -  366: 403   83
    6     7 Michał         Musielak              136.48 -  284: 470   86
    7    18 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  370: 327  150
    8     6 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 -  443: 444   74
    9    16 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 +  397: 367  178
   10     8 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 +  415: 346  171
   11     6 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 -  363: 406   91
   12    11 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 -  316: 459   99
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1602  / 12 133.50




	Katarzyna Małek 126.40 Mielec

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  414: 185  150
    2     6 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 -  340: 444   71
    3    34 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  468: 334  150
    4    15 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 +  358: 353  162
    5    18 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 +  435: 288  198
    6     4 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 -  298: 400   94
    7     8 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 -  437: 480   93
    8    22 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  387: 358  150
    9    19 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 +  422: 410  186
   10    10 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 -  390: 497   94
   11    17 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 +  413: 350  167
   12    10 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 +  466: 363  194
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1709  / 12 142.42




	Maciej Śliwa 125.78 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  386: 335  150
    2    15 Kamil          Kister                132.08 -  290: 413   82
    3    27 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 -  323: 344   52
    4    37 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 -  270: 534   93
    5    46 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 +  495: 327  168
    6    34 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 +  356: 346  177
    7    28 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 -  318: 364   80
    8    34 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 -  366: 479   72
    9    40 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 +  408: 314  153
   10    28 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 -  289: 467   80
   11    39 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 -  312: 346   80
   12    43 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  389: 354  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1337  / 12 111.42




	Marek Gajdosz 125.22 Nowy Sącz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 +  391: 307  150
    2    14 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 -  328: 347   70
    3    41 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  574: 214  150
    4    10 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 -  316: 409   88
    5    22 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 -  343: 376   61
    6    33 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 +  419: 370  166
    7    22 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 -  300: 433   83
    8    32 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 +  427: 372  170
    9    25 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 +  471: 302  160
   10    18 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 -  353: 472   75
   11    23 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 -  345: 402   65
   12    27 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 +  465: 361  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1398  / 12 116.50




	Krzysztof Sporczyk 125.17 Piaseczno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    3    32 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 +  345: 311  168
    4    19 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 -  250: 475   99
    5    33 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 -  294: 371   78
    6    43 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 -  323: 347   62
    7    42 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 +  356: 346  170
    8    38 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 +  420: 324  161
    9    30 Renata         Andracka              111.59 -  398: 433   62
   10    35 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 +  375: 282  170
   11    29 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 +  433: 389  193
   12    37 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 +  320: 306  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1329  / 10 132.90




	Maciej Grąbczewski 125.05 Piła

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  436: 240  150
    2    18 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 -  346: 375   52
    3    25 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 -  351: 378   84
    4    36 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 +  400: 372  150
    5    31 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 +  391: 382  183
    6    23 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 -  279: 359   77
    7    20 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 -  377: 417   71
    8    36 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 +  357: 356  150
    9    34 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  382: 292  150
   10    18 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 +  472: 353  175
   11    14 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 +  359: 357  183
   12    14 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 -  349: 423   80
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1505  / 12 125.42




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 123.91 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 +  402: 336  150
    2     9 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  272: 481   94
    3    28 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 +  411: 366  174
    4    21 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 +  520: 319  160
    5    14 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 -  324: 407   67
    6    22 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 +  435: 336  170
    7    17 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 +  537: 305  177
    8     6 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 +  444: 443  176
    9     5 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 +  422: 366  194
   10     2 Michał         Musielak              136.48 -  358: 380   86
   11     5 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 -  293: 450   68
   12     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 -  334: 392   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1610  / 12 134.17




	Jerzy Matyasik 123.81 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  355: 361   50
    2    41 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 +  414: 340  153
    3    28 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 -  366: 411   74
    4    35 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 -  275: 438   65
    5    49 Krystian       Józefik               100.00 +  482: 211  150
    6    36 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 +  378: 374  154
    7    31 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 +  468: 348  170
    8    24 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  288: 320   50
    9    28 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 -  302: 326   70
   10    34 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 -  333: 410   65
   11    38 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 -  325: 454   60
   12    40 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 =  357: 357  104
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1165  / 12  97.08




	Arkadiusz Biegun 123.76 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  553: 311  150
    2     2 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 -  336: 469   94
    3    14 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 -  366: 390   86
    4    29 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 +  357: 314  169
    5    21 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 +  433: 395  153
    6    13 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 -  282: 460   87
    7    27 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 +  508: 292  165
    8    16 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 +  389: 321  183
    9    15 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 +  436: 379  178
   10    12 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 -  368: 396   78
   11    15 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 +  370: 307  162
   12     9 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 -  403: 469   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1593  / 12 132.75




	Barbara Łukaszewicz 123.05 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  400: 347  150
    2    11 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 -  392: 455   83
    3    24 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 -  330: 546   95
    4    41 Grzegorz       Miecugow              102.16 -  367: 390   52
    5    44 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 +  530: 214  166
    6    30 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 -  382: 403   83
    7    37 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 +  390: 291  150
    8    29 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  401: 287  150
    9    22 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 -  334: 355   69
   10    29 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 +  404: 378  161
   11    22 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 +  366: 314  169
   12    17 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 -  378: 385   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1389  / 12 115.75




	Arkadiusz Łydka 122.21 Jaworzno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 +  469: 308  150
    2    12 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 +  363: 324  188
    3     1 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 -  298: 397   79
    4    13 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 -  374: 484   95
    5    36 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  523: 276  150
    6    15 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 -  345: 441   93
    7    21 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  241: 343   50
    8    34 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 +  479: 366  176
    9    26 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 +  354: 330  152
   10    21 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 +  363: 332  178
   11    12 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 -  338: 443   98
   12    22 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 -  307: 470   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1471  / 12 122.58




	Paweł Kowalski 121.17 Kutno                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  522: 254  150
    2     6 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 +  444: 340  176
    3     4 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 -  305: 451   70
    4    11 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 -  401: 407   87
    5    19 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  350: 387   50
    6    29 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  413: 335  150
    7    20 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 +  417: 377  175
    8    15 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 +  423: 331  162
    9     9 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 +  420: 379  193
   10     8 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 -  346: 415   76
   11    13 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 -  345: 353   80
   12    16 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 +  356: 332  183
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1552  / 12 129.33




	Tomasz Górka 120.87 Łęczna                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    53 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  424: 238  150
    2    23 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  390: 415  102
    3    22 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 -  352: 414   54
    4    31 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 -  346: 379   66
    5    42 Paweł          Węglarz               100.00 +  384: 292  150
    6    35 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 +  443: 335  150
    7    26 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 =  335: 335  102
    8    26 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 +  394: 337  191
    9    20 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 -  396: 444   67
   10    27 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 -  357: 422   80
   11    33 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 +  495: 384  188
   12    26 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 -  357: 443   80
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1380  / 12 115.00




	Mikołaj Fidziński 120.44 Dębica                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    54 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  454: 194  150
    2    14 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 +  347: 328  175
    3     4 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 +  451: 305  171
    4     3 Kamil          Kister                132.08 -  336: 381   82
    5    17 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 +  469: 320  170
    6     8 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 -  388: 396   67
    7    10 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 -  315: 429   93
    8    21 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 +  384: 340  169
    9    17 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  294: 433   50
   10    22 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 -  370: 398   86
   11    27 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 +  449: 247  165
   12    19 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 -  298: 375   96
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1474  / 12 122.83




	Grażyna Wesołowska 120.41 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  338: 358  102
    2    48 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  427: 246  150
    3    30 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 +  368: 316  165
    4    12 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 +  322: 302  180
    5    17 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 -  320: 469   70
    6    22 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 -  336: 435   74
    7    31 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 -  348: 468   74
    8    32 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 -  372: 427   75
    9    36 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 +  429: 346  195
   10    35 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 -  282: 375   75
   11    45 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  258: 458   50
   12    44 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 =  352: 352  100
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1310  / 12 109.17




	Magdalena Kublik 120.41 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 -  374: 553   99
    2    37 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 -  340: 386   65
    3    47 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 +  407: 335  150
    4    42 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 +  406: 321  166
    5    34 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 -  358: 404   84
    6    37 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 -  349: 390   65
    7    42 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 -  346: 356   75
    8    44 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 +  459: 235  154
    9    37 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 +  402: 323  150
   10    31 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  371: 352  150
   11    26 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 +  363: 309  169
   12    20 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 -  281: 475   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1404  / 12 117.00




	Łukasz Sornek 120.27 Mikołów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 -  210: 482   99
    2    51 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  403: 382  150
    3    38 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 -  294: 385   62
    4    44 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 -  335: 405   96
    5    48 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 +  413: 346  153
    6    42 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  408: 390  154
    7    34 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 -  276: 453   91
    8    37 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 +  418: 391  180
    9    28 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 +  326: 302  174
   10    26 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 -  313: 407   62
   11    30 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 -  293: 376   78
   12    36 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 -  340: 454   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1364  / 12 113.67




	Marta Dobrzańska 119.10 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 -  285: 530   98
    2    38 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 +  428: 317  166
    3    18 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 -  353: 360   99
    4    29 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 -  314: 357   74
    5    50 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  435: 386  150
    6    45 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  389: 169  150
    7    36 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  343: 266  150
    8    21 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 -  340: 384   70
    9    22 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 +  355: 334  173
   10    23 Renata         Andracka              111.59 -  326: 442   62
   11    26 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 -  309: 363   70
   12    35 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 +  432: 342  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1439  / 12 119.92




	Dorota Kuć 118.75 Stargard Szczeciński     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 +  430: 352  196
    2    20 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 +  440: 316  195
    3    12 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 +  398: 321  178
    4     2 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 -  331: 509   83
    5    15 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 -  293: 569   96
    6    28 Monika         Sadurska              105.22 +  357: 256  155
    7    13 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 +  441: 370  180
    8     9 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 -  346: 357   94
    9    14 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 -  303: 484   61
   10    17 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 -  330: 483   90
   11    22 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 -  314: 366   73
   12    31 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 -  384: 406   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1462  / 12 121.83




	Leszek Kacprzyk 118.37 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 -  295: 333   96
    2    34 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  364: 369   50
    3    32 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 -  311: 345   75
    4    52 Joanna         Kacprzewska           100.00 +  474: 292  150
    5    46 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 -  327: 495   76
    6    47 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  434: 360  150
    7    44 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  395: 289  150
    8    35 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 -  286: 393   78
    9    43 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  337: 308  150
   10    40 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 +  533: 370  150
   11    31 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 -  331: 355   50
   12    29 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 -  317: 353   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1263  / 12 105.25




	Paulina Mech 118.25 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 -  337: 366   95
    2    49 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  351: 240  150
    3    20 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 +  537: 315  161
    4    14 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 +  477: 317  177
    5     6 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 +  414: 368  194
    6     3 Dawid          Pikul                 145.83 +  410: 254  196
    7     5 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 +  359: 305  167
    8     1 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 +  491: 384  194
    9     2 Michał         Musielak              136.48 -  312: 409   86
   10     3 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  288: 513  102
   11     5 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 +  450: 293  174
   12     4 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 -  291: 504   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1787  / 12 148.92




	Elżbieta Szuba 117.45 Bytom Odrzański

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Mirosław       Uglik                 144.28 -  284: 490   94
    2    39 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 -  343: 378   93
    3    42 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 +  467: 310  160
    4    45 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  440: 261  150
    5    30 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 +  434: 345  154
    6    20 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 -  311: 391   65
    7    30 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  464: 362  150
    8    23 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 +  383: 347  184
    9    20 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 +  444: 396  171
   10     7 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 -  367: 370   91
   11    18 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 -  345: 389   86
   12    18 Kamil          Kister                132.08 -  299: 378   82
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1480  / 12 123.33




	Ireneusz Kurzok 116.66 Mikołów                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 -  347: 405   94
    2    44 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 +  413: 295  150
    3    31 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 +  361: 305  166
    4    16 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 +  346: 264  165
    5    14 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 +  407: 324  174
    6     8 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 +  396: 388  170
    7     5 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 -  305: 359   68
    8    11 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 -  307: 338   96
    9    18 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 -  329: 459   83
   10    24 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 +  458: 381  187
   11    17 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 -  350: 413   76
   12    24 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 =  326: 326  128
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1557  / 12 129.75




	Katarzyna Kowalska 116.42 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 -  374: 454   94
    2    38 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 -  317: 428   69
    3    50 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 +  363: 335  154
    4    31 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 +  379: 346  171
    5    28 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 -  332: 384   88
    6    33 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 -  370: 419   75
    7    48 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  349: 216  150
    8    42 Monika         Sadurska              105.22 -  407: 414   55
    9    42 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 +  368: 278  150
   10    36 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 -  322: 338   50
   11    40 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 +  325: 267  153
   12    34 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 -  229: 344   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1274  / 12 106.17




	Grzegorz Kwiecień 116.14 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 -  343: 416   94
    2    46 Joanna         Kacprzewska           100.00 +  353: 302  150
    3    19 Renata         Andracka              111.59 -  326: 367   62
    4    34 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 +  403: 360  150
    5    29 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 -  356: 435   80
    6    31 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 -  356: 371   98
    7    46 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  405: 223  150
    8    39 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 -  311: 391   66
    9    45 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  402: 325  150
   10    37 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 +  449: 302  180
   11    34 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 -  326: 377   95
   12    30 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 -  333: 396   80
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1355  / 12 112.92




	Jarosław Karp 115.75 Jędrzejów                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 +  408: 376  193
    2     7 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 -  257: 537   79
    3    31 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 -  305: 361   67
    4    42 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 -  321: 406   70
    5    44 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 -  214: 530   73
    6    49 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 +  341: 308  150
    7    47 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  370: 260  150
    8    39 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 +  391: 311  166
    9    31 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 -  341: 383   62
   10    38 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 +  373: 340  162
   11    32 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 -  304: 317   91
   12    37 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 -  306: 320   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1338  / 12 111.50




	Joanna Suchanek 115.37 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 +  378: 365  193
    2    17 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 -  337: 338   88
    3    17 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 +  504: 342  190
    4    16 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 -  264: 346   67
    5    38 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  254: 490   50
    6    37 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 +  390: 349  170
    7    27 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 -  292: 508   74
    8    33 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 -  355: 407   77
    9    41 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 +  418: 324  154
   10    30 Monika         Sadurska              105.22 -  345: 371   55
   11    35 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 -  389: 441   60
   12    41 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 -  324: 344   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1228  / 12 102.33




	Piotr Adamczyk 115.27 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 +  344: 287  191
    2    25 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 -  342: 478   80
    3    21 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 -  334: 394   60
    4    35 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 +  438: 275  174
    5    27 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 +  348: 317  178
    6    20 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 +  391: 311  167
    7    14 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  321: 341  102
    8    27 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 -  345: 586   91
    9    24 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 -  367: 451   90
   10    39 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 +  428: 325  152
   11    23 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 +  402: 345  175
   12    23 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 -  306: 379   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1551  / 12 129.25




	Krzysztof Gibas 114.73 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 -  322: 364   91
    2    53 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  322: 209  150
    3    35 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 -  285: 375   77
    4    43 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 -  323: 359   53
    5    47 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 -  377: 388   50
    6    53 Krystian       Józefik               100.00 +  445: 261  150
    7    39 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 -  388: 417   90
    8    47 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  356: 345  150
    9    38 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 +  398: 341  160
   10    41 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 -  322: 388   95
   11    36 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 +  344: 309  154
   12    34 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 +  344: 229  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1386  / 12 115.50




	Joanna Ostrowska 114.71 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 -  286: 543   90
    2    37 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 +  386: 340  170
    3    30 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 -  316: 368   70
    4    39 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 -  338: 404   80
    5    40 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 +  420: 316  160
    6    38 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 -  364: 426   78
    7    50 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  393: 192  150
    8    41 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  303: 366   50
    9    39 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 +  350: 317  180
   10    34 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 +  410: 333  174
   11    27 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 -  247: 449   70
   12    36 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 +  454: 340  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1442  / 12 120.17




	Dorota Stachowska 112.22 Wydartowo I

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 +  447: 401  190
    2    16 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 -  290: 360   78
    3    38 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 +  385: 294  170
    4    15 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 -  353: 358   76
    5    20 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 -  358: 466   93
    6    43 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 +  347: 323  175
    7    25 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 +  413: 376  195
    8    19 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 -  339: 468   94
    9    35 Monika         Sadurska              105.22 -  309: 326   55
   10    38 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 -  340: 373   66
   11    41 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 +  368: 230  154
   12    32 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 +  409: 364  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1506  / 12 125.50




	Natalia Ogierman 112.11 Katowice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Łukasz         Bobowski              138.39 -  284: 443   88
    2    40 Grzegorz       Miecugow              102.16 +  435: 293  152
    3    15 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 +  440: 378  198
    4     9 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 +  359: 307  180
    5     8 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 -  308: 397   99
    6    17 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 +  463: 357  161
    7    11 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 -  367: 370   96
    8    15 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 -  331: 423   71
    9    31 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 +  383: 341  166
   10    26 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 +  407: 313  170
   11    15 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 -  307: 370   74
   12    22 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 +  470: 307  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1627  / 12 135.58




	Renata Andracka 111.59 Zwola               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 -  353: 422   88
    2    42 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 +  496: 369  153
    3    19 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 +  367: 326  166
    4    18 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 +  381: 359  191
    5    16 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 -  285: 340   86
    6    12 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 -  333: 404   93
    7    35 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 +  395: 372  180
    8    17 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 -  385: 394   61
    9    30 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 +  433: 398  175
   10    23 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 +  442: 326  169
   11    21 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 +  333: 304  180
   12    13 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 -  298: 435   78
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1620  / 12 135.00




	Ryszard Korpalski 111.18 Wójtowice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Dariusz        Puton                 138.14 -  386: 391   88
    2    33 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 -  329: 383   50
    3    46 Krystian       Józefik               100.00 +  350: 290  150
    4    30 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 +  403: 351  190
    5    22 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 +  376: 343  175
    6    16 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 -  351: 409   80
    7    23 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 -  349: 407   98
    8    38 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              125.17 -  324: 420   75
    9    44 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 +  335: 318  150
   10    29 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 -  378: 404   73
   11    42 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  393: 297  150
   12    31 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 +  406: 384  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1448  / 12 120.67




	Krzysztof Kałuża 110.71 Sosnowiec

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 -  381: 416   87
    2    35 Krystian       Józefik               100.00 +  453: 273  150
    3    20 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 -  315: 537   68
    4    32 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  436: 369  150
    5    24 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 +  405: 355  191
    6    17 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 -  357: 463   62
    7    24 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 +  484: 281  160
    8    17 Renata         Andracka              111.59 +  394: 385  162
    9    14 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 +  484: 303  169
   10     6 Kamil          Górka                 149.15 -  298: 426   99
   11    16 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 -  322: 455   78
   12    17 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 +  385: 378  173
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1549  / 12 129.08




	Jacek Wandzel 110.34 Ząbkowice Śląskie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Michał         Musielak              136.48 -  399: 419   86
    2    30 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 -  362: 430   80
    3    42 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 -  310: 467   67
    4    49 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  523: 224  150
    5    40 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 -  316: 420   65
    6    46 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 -  329: 401   50
    7    49 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 +  369: 354  154
    8    43 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  346: 273  150
    9    38 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 -  341: 398   65
   10    42 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 +  513: 372  150
   11    35 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 +  441: 389  165
   12    27 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 -  361: 465   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1257  / 12 104.75




	Marcin Ceglarek 110.01 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Przemysław     Herdzina              136.20 -  402: 415   86
    2    28 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 +  414: 385  150
    3    21 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 +  394: 334  165
    4    21 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 -  319: 520   74
    5    32 Grzegorz       Miecugow              102.16 +  393: 324  152
    6    24 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  260: 390   50
    7    24 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 -  281: 484   61
    8    31 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 +  393: 372  195
    9    25 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 -  302: 471   75
   10    33 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 -  349: 389   91
   11    38 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 +  454: 325  174
   12    32 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 -  364: 409   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1335  / 12 111.25




	Monika Sadurska 105.22 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    5    39 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 +  529: 329  150
    6    28 Dorota         Kuć                   118.75 -  256: 357   69
    7    38 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 -  337: 388   53
    8    42 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 +  414: 407  166
    9    35 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 +  326: 309  162
   10    30 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 +  371: 345  165
   11    25 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 -  331: 406   78
   12    47 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  398: 216  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     993  /  8 124.12




	Andrzej Stańczyk 103.90 Tarnów     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Rafał          Wesołowski            133.53 -  340: 417   84
    2    47 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  332: 335   50
    3    51 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  467: 270  150
    4    33 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 -  332: 357   83
    5    45 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  367: 347  150
    6    42 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 -  390: 408   70
    7    43 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  305: 274  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     737  /  7 105.29




	Leszek Kilian 103.67 Jaworzno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 -  234: 476   83
    2    50 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  274: 321   50
    3    50 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 -  335: 363   66
    4    51 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 -  359: 391   50
    5    55 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  305: 295  150
    6    48 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 -  319: 328   53
    7    54 Jadwiga        Dziurdzia             100.00 +  393: 237  150
    8    44 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 -  235: 459   70
    9    49 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  323: 250  150
   10    46 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 +  420: 372  150
   11    41 Dorota         Stachowska            112.22 -  230: 368   62
   12    46 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  419: 252  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1184  / 12  98.67




	Urszula Solarska 103.67 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 +  351: 304  183
    2    24 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          138.18 -  335: 341   88
    3    22 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 +  414: 352  171
    4    20 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 -  308: 407   81
    5    30 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 -  345: 434   67
    6    36 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 -  374: 378   74
    7    49 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 -  354: 369   60
    8    46 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  417: 313  150
    9    41 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 -  324: 418   65
   10    45 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  480: 227  150
   11    36 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 -  309: 344   65
   12    40 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 =  357: 357  124
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1278  / 12 106.50




	Szymon Dąbrowski 103.30 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 -  324: 425   83
    2    52 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  263: 392   50
    3    45 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  329: 373   50
    4    54 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  376: 263  150
    5    43 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 -  348: 356   50
    6    50 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  419: 245  150
    7    40 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 -  341: 411   77
    8    48 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  327: 362   50
    9    46 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 +  295: 273  153
   10    44 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 -  299: 417   53
   11    49 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  331: 296  150
   12    45 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 +  372: 348  153
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1169  / 12  97.42




	Sławomir Wolski 103.28 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Kamil          Kister                132.08 -  278: 452   82
    2    41 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 -  340: 414   74
    3    43 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 -  300: 322   90
    4    53 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  495: 190  150
    5    48 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 -  346: 413   70
    6    48 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 +  328: 319  154
    7    38 Monika         Sadurska              105.22 +  388: 337  155
    8    30 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 -  376: 388   90
    9    46 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 -  273: 295   53
   10    47 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  345: 284  150
   11    40 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 -  267: 325   66
   12    45 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 -  348: 372   53
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1187  / 12  98.92




	Łukasz Moskal 103.00 Kurzętnik                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Dominik        Urbacki               131.47 -  276: 401   81
    2    42 Renata         Andracka              111.59 -  369: 496   62
    3    54 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  467: 231  150
    4    43 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 +  359: 323  165
    5    21 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 -  395: 433   74
    6    40 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  375: 422   50
    7    41 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 -  297: 312   50
    8    45 Paweł          Węglarz               100.00 +  400:   1  150
    9    40 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 -  314: 408   76
   10    44 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 +  417: 299  153
   11    37 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 -  346: 434   50
   12    39 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  334: 364   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1111  / 12  92.58




	Grzegorz Miecugow 102.16 Warszawa           

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Artur          Irzyk                 131.33 -  358: 418   81
    2    40 Natalia        Ogierman              112.11 -  293: 435   62
    3    53 Jadwiga        Dziurdzia             100.00 +  324: 213  150
    4    41 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 +  390: 367  173
    5    32 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 -  324: 393   60
    6    41 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 +  412: 306  150
    7    32 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 -  317: 418   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     767  /  7 109.57




	Paweł Mazurek 102.05 Polanica-Zdrój

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 -  399: 420   80
    2    31 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 +  371: 309  150
    3    27 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 +  344: 323  176
    4    17 Krzysztof      Obremski              144.05 -  348: 482   94
    5    25 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 -  316: 323   91
    6    32 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 +  394: 362  190
    7    26 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 =  335: 335  121
    8    28 Jan            Kozłowski             136.81 -  310: 424   87
    9    33 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 -  401: 412   83
   10    39 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.27 -  325: 428   65
   11    44 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 +  361: 344  150
   12    38 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 -  328: 410   80
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1367  / 12 113.92




	Zofia Górka 102.00 Łęczna

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 +  376: 306  180
    2    18 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 +  375: 346  175
    3    11 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 +  413: 280  194
    4     7 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 -  327: 411   76
    5    12 Dariusz        Kosz                  152.05 -  327: 387  102
    6    18 Mateusz        Żbikowski             144.68 +  417: 362  195
    7    15 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 -  292: 438   90
    8    20 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 -  316: 469   98
    9    26 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 -  330: 354   72
   10    32 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 -  375: 457   77
   11    43 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 -  322: 426   80
   12    42 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  317: 322   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1389  / 12 115.75




	Lidia Szpakowska 100.29 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Szymon         Płachta               129.98 -  306: 415   80
    2    31 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 -  309: 371   52
    3    44 Stanisław      Rydzik                143.29 -  359: 391   93
    4    51 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 +  391: 359  154
    5    53 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  362: 162  150
    6    39 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 -  307: 359   80
    7    41 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 +  312: 297  153
    8    36 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 -  356: 357   75
    9    47 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 +  303: 281  150
   10    36 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 +  338: 322  166
   11    31 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 +  355: 331  168
   12    25 Konrad         Sowula                100.00 -  230: 376   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1371  / 12 114.25




	Maciej Chmielowski 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 -  386: 510   80
    2    34 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 +  369: 364  168
    3    48 Joanna         Kacprzewska           100.00 +  407: 258  150
    4    28 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              148.02 -  318: 439   98
    5    19 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 +  387: 350  171
    6    14 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 -  332: 386   96
    7    21 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 +  343: 241  172
    8    22 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 -  358: 387   76
    9    21 Mariusz        Skrobosz              149.46 -  291: 485   99
   10    31 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 -  352: 371   70
   11    44 Paweł          Mazurek               102.05 -  344: 361   52
   12    42 Zofia          Górka                 102.00 +  322: 317  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1384  / 12 115.33




	Adam Drzyzga 100.00 Bytom

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Maciej         Sancewicz             129.14 -  265: 511   79
    2    44 Ireneusz       Kurzok                116.66 -  295: 413   67
    3    47 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 -  335: 407   70
    4    55 Jadwiga        Dziurdzia             100.00 +  437: 252  150
    5    39 Monika         Sadurska              105.22 -  329: 529   55
    6    49 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 -  308: 341   66
    7    51 Krystian       Józefik               100.00 +  402: 276  150
    8    51 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  353: 258  150
    9    44 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 -  318: 335   61
   10    42 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 -  372: 513   60
   11    47 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  357: 283  150
   12    44 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 =  352: 352  120
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1178  / 12  98.17




	Michał Dulat 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 -  394: 434   78
    2    32 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 -  267: 337   83
    3    52 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  320: 353   50
    4    50 Krystian       Józefik               100.00 -  331: 343   50
    5    54 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  323: 283  150
    6    52 Joanna         Kacprzewska           100.00 +  318: 195  150
    7    43 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 -  274: 305   54
    8    43 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 -  273: 346   60
    9    48 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  313: 248  150
   10    45 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 -  227: 480   54
   11    52 PAUZA
   12    47 Monika         Sadurska              105.22 -  216: 398   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     934  / 11  84.91




	Jadwiga Dziurdzia 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Mariusz        Grodek                128.32 -  256: 385   78
    2    45 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 -  198: 373   50
    3    53 Grzegorz       Miecugow              102.16 -  213: 324   52
    4    55 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 -  252: 437   50
    5    56 Joanna         Kacprzewska           100.00 -  205: 289   50
    6    56 PAUZA
    7    54 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 -  237: 393   54
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     334  /  6  55.67




	Michał Dąbrowski 100.00 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Tomasz         Suchanek              128.12 -  271: 426   78
    2    43 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 -  282: 403   96
    3    49 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 -  243: 443   50
    4    53 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 -  190: 495   53
    5    55 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 -  295: 305   54
    6    55 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  366: 307  150
    7    52 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  297: 285  150
    8    48 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 +  362: 327  153
    9    45 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 -  325: 402   66
   10    49 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 +  363: 355  150
   11    42 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 -  297: 393   61
   12    46 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 -  252: 419   54
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1115  / 12  92.92




	Dorota Gwiazdoń 100.00 Nowa Wieś                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 -  303: 373   78
    2    33 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 +  383: 329  161
    3    23 Artur          Irzyk                 131.33 -  359: 375   81
    4    32 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 -  369: 436   61
    5    47 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 +  388: 377  165
    6    29 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 -  335: 413   71
    7    47 Jarosław       Karp                  115.75 -  260: 370   66
    8    49 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  346: 260  150
    9    43 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 -  308: 337   68
   10    49 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  355: 363   50
   11    49 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 -  296: 331   53
   12    48 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  372: 252  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1154  / 12  96.17




	Krystian Józefik 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 -  288: 335   77
    2    35 Krzysztof      Kałuża                110.71 -  273: 453   61
    3    46 Ryszard        Korpalski             111.18 -  290: 350   61
    4    50 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  343: 331  150
    5    49 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 -  211: 482   74
    6    53 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 -  261: 445   65
    7    51 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 -  276: 402   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     538  /  7  76.86




	Joanna Kacprzewska 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Dariusz        Kuć                   126.72 -  255: 391   77
    2    46 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 -  302: 353   66
    3    48 Maciej         Chmielowski           100.00 -  258: 407   50
    4    52 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 -  292: 474   68
    5    56 Jadwiga        Dziurdzia             100.00 +  289: 205  150
    6    52 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  195: 318   50
    7    53 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 -  250: 303   50
    8    54 PAUZA
    9    51 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -    1: 400   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     561  /  8  70.12




	Andrzej Klich 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 -  197: 528   76
    2    52 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 +  392: 263  153
    3    40 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 -  304: 311   50
    4    45 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 -  261: 440   67
    5    51 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 -  340: 382   50
    6    51 Justyna        Woszczyna             100.00 +  316: 233  150
    7    48 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 -  216: 349   66
    8    47 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 -  345: 356   65
    9    51 Joanna         Kacprzewska           100.00 +  400:   1  150
   10    47 Sławomir       Wolski                103.28 -  284: 345   53
   11    48 Anna           Stambulska            100.00 -  284: 400   50
   12    50 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  308: 350   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     980  / 12  81.67




	Monika Kowalik 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 -  185: 414   76
    2    54 Jolanta        Sylwestrzuk           100.00 -  211: 337   50
    3    55 PAUZA
    4    48 Paweł          Węglarz               100.00 +  249: 230  150
    5    37 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 -  229: 543   96
    6    45 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 -  169: 389   69
    7    50 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 -  192: 393   65
    8    50 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 -  224: 439   50
    9    48 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  248: 313   50
   10    50 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  180: 397   50
   11    51 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  301: 215  150
   12    51 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 -  195: 235   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     856  / 11  77.82




	Dariusz Małysa 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 -  335: 386   76
    2    51 Łukasz         Sornek                120.27 -  382: 403   70
    3    45 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 +  373: 329  153
    4    46 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  374: 261  150
    5    23 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 =  332: 332  130
    6    27 Janusz         Krupiński             127.85 -  343: 389   78
    7    36 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 -  266: 343   69
    8    41 Joanna         Ostrowska             114.71 +  366: 303  165
    9    34 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 -  292: 382   75
   10    40 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 -  370: 533   68
   11    45 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 +  458: 258  170
   12    39 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 +  364: 334  153
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1357  / 12 113.08




	Jacek Nocoń 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 -  307: 391   75
    2    29 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 +  367: 346  190
    3    29 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           128.44 -  332: 405   78
    4    36 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 -  372: 400   75
    5    51 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  382: 340  150
    6    35 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 -  335: 443   71
    7    37 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 -  291: 390   73
    8    50 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  439: 224  150
    9    37 Magdalena      Kublik                120.41 -  323: 402   70
   10    46 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 -  372: 420   54
   11    46 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  369: 289  150
   12    41 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 +  344: 324  165
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1301  / 12 108.42




	Piotr Sadzyński 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Maciej         Grąbczewski           125.05 -  240: 436   75
    2    48 Grażyna        Wesołowska            120.41 -  246: 427   70
    3    51 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 -  270: 467   54
    4    54 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 -  263: 376   53
    5    54 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  283: 323   50
    6    55 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  307: 366   50
    7    56 PAUZA
    8    53 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  327: 284  150
    9    50 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 +  338: 337  150
   10    48 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 -  261: 392   50
   11    50 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  385: 345  150
   12    48 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 -  252: 372   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     902  / 11  82.00




	Konrad Sowula 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            123.91 -  336: 402   74
    2    50 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 +  321: 274  154
    3    33 Michał         Alabrudziński         146.49 +  342: 340  196
    4    27 Andrzej        Rechowicz             130.12 -  270: 511   80
    5    38 Joanna         Suchanek              115.37 +  490: 254  165
    6    24 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 +  390: 260  160
    7    18 Agnieszka      Goniowska             126.46 -  327: 370   76
    8    24 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 +  320: 288  174
    9    17 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 +  433: 294  170
   10    14 Piotr          Pietuchowski          133.03 -  318: 385   83
   11    20 Grzegorz       Kurowski              144.13 -  287: 444   94
   12    25 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 +  376: 230  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1576  / 12 131.33




	Anna Stambulska 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Jerzy          Matyasik              123.81 +  361: 355  174
    2    22 Jan            Mrozowski             132.78 -  282: 584   83
    3    36 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 +  404: 374  191
    4    25 Paweł          Jackowski             143.28 -  282: 333   93
    5    35 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 -  363: 402   90
    6    40 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 +  422: 375  153
    7    30 Elżbieta       Szuba                 117.45 -  362: 464   67
    8    29 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 -  287: 401   73
    9    42 Katarzyna      Kowalska              116.42 -  278: 368   66
   10    43 Dariusz        Maciejuk              130.45 -  367: 390   80
   11    48 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  400: 284  150
   12    43 Maciej         Śliwa                 125.78 -  354: 389   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1296  / 12 108.00




	Jolanta Sylwestrzuk 100.00 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Arkadiusz      Biegun                123.76 -  311: 553   74
    2    54 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  337: 211  150
    3    34 Katarzyna      Małek                 126.40 -  334: 468   76
    4    40 Dawid          Adamczyk              140.60 -  325: 442   91
    5    41 Justyna        Górka                 140.03 -  239: 399   90
    6    46 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 +  401: 329  160
    7    44 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 -  289: 395   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     709  /  7 101.29




	Maciej Sylwestrzuk 100.00 Gródek                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Barbara        Łukaszewicz           123.05 -  347: 400   73
    2    45 Jadwiga        Dziurdzia             100.00 +  373: 198  150
    3    40 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  311: 304  150
    4    26 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          143.91 -  289: 384   94
    5    36 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 -  276: 523   72
    6    44 Marek          Syczuk                141.01 -  297: 413   91
    7    46 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 -  223: 405   66
    8    46 Urszula        Solarska              103.67 -  313: 417   54
    9    50 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 -  337: 338   50
   10    51 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  380: 205  150
   11    47 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 -  283: 357   50
   12    49 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  329: 293  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1150  / 12  95.83




	Ewa Szałas 100.00 Katowice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 122.21 -  308: 469   72
    2    28 Marcin         Ceglarek              110.01 -  385: 414   60
    3    49 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  443: 243  150
    4    34 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              116.14 -  360: 403   66
    5    43 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 +  356: 348  153
    6    41 Grzegorz       Miecugow              102.16 -  306: 412   52
    7    45 Paweł          Węglarz               100.00 +  356: 268  150
    8    40 Aleksander     Puchalski             129.96 -  322: 455   80
    9    47 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 -  281: 303   50
   10    48 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 +  392: 261  150
   11    37 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 +  434: 346  153
   12    33 Michał         Trumpus               132.84 -  280: 358   83
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1219  / 12 101.58




	Aneta Szczyrzyca 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Paweł          Kowalski              121.17 -  254: 522   71
    2    47 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 +  335: 332  154
    3    41 Marek          Gajdosz               125.22 -  214: 574   75
    4    47 Tomasz         Zwoliński             139.93 -  353: 443   90
    5    50 Marta          Dobrzańska            119.10 -  386: 435   69
    6    47 Leszek         Kacprzyk              118.37 -  360: 434   68
    7    52 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  285: 297   50
    8    51 Adam           Drzyzga               100.00 -  258: 353   50
    9    52 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  398: 233  150
   10    50 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  397: 180  150
   11    46 Jacek          Nocoń                 100.00 -  289: 369   50
   12    49 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 -  293: 329   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1027  / 12  85.58




	Monika Szczyrzyca 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    53 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 -  238: 424   71
    2    49 Paulina        Mech                  118.25 -  240: 351   68
    3    52 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  353: 320  150
    4    46 Dariusz        Małysa                100.00 -  261: 374   50
    5    52 Beata          Wiączkowska           126.82 -  336: 535   77
    6    50 Szymon         Dąbrowski             103.30 -  245: 419   53
    7    55 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  307: 240  150
    8    49 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              100.00 -  260: 346   50
    9    49 Leszek         Kilian                103.67 -  250: 323   54
   10    52 PAUZA
   11    50 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 -  345: 385   50
   12    50 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  350: 308  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     923  / 11  83.91




	Justyna Woszczyna 100.00 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    4    49 Jacek          Wandzel               110.34 -  224: 523   60
    5    45 Andrzej        Stańczyk              103.90 -  347: 367   54
    6    51 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  233: 316   50
    7    53 Joanna         Kacprzewska           100.00 +  303: 250  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     314  /  4  78.50




	Paweł Węglarz 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    4    48 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 -  230: 249   50
    5    42 Tomasz         Górka                 120.87 -  292: 384   71
    6    54 Jadwiga        Żelazny               100.00 +  332: 237  150
    7    45 Ewa            Szałas                100.00 -  268: 356   50
    8    45 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 -    1: 400   53
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     374  /  5  74.80




	Jadwiga Żelazny 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    54 Mikołaj        Fidziński             120.44 -  194: 454   70
    2    53 Krzysztof      Gibas                 114.73 -  209: 322   65
    3    54 Łukasz         Moskal                103.00 -  231: 467   53
    4    56 PAUZA
    5    53 Lidia          Szpakowska            100.29 -  162: 362   50
    6    54 Paweł          Węglarz               100.00 -  237: 332   50
    7    55 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  240: 307   50
    8    53 Piotr          Sadzyński             100.00 -  284: 327   50
    9    52 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  233: 398   50
   10    51 Maciej         Sylwestrzuk           100.00 -  205: 380   50
   11    51 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 -  215: 301   50
   12    51 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  235: 195  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     688  / 11  62.55