Wyniki poszczególnych graczy w turnieju XVIII Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa w Scrabble



	Bartosz Morawski 154.03 Gliwice                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 +  431: 317  173
    2    22 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 +  528: 252  174
    3     2 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 +  488: 381  166
    4     2 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 +  377: 374  199
    5     2 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 -  333: 499   99
    6     7 Krzysztof      Kałuża                133.45 +  498: 424  183
    7     3 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 -  320: 410  102
    8     7 Marek          Salamon               128.43 -  427: 471   78
    9     8 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 -  337: 541   93
   10    15 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 -  399: 409   75
   11    20 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 +  412: 301  185
   12    16 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 +  474: 347  180
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1707  / 12 142.25




	Dariusz Kosz 153.01 Nysa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 +  504: 361  172
    2     5 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 +  402: 391  198
    3     8 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 +  543: 255  177
    4     1 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 +  394: 280  175
    5     1 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 +  429: 325  193
    6     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  395: 427   97
    7     2 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 +  409: 335  196
    8     2 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 +  413: 391  202
    9     2 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 +  446: 431  199
   10     2 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 -  308: 478   93
   11     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 +  456: 403  200
   12     1 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 +  404: 369  199
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2101  / 12 175.08




	Michał Alabrudziński 152.07 Włocławek

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 +  477: 278  172
    2     9 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 +  392: 385  184
    3    12 Marek          Salamon               128.43 +  420: 404  178
    4     6 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 -  318: 382   85
    5    17 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 +  473: 324  179
    6    10 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 +  436: 417  195
    7     3 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 +  410: 320  204
    8     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  391: 413  103
    9     9 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 +  409: 332  173
   10     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 +  513: 377  197
   11     2 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 +  403: 314  193
   12     2 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  387: 388   97
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1960  / 12 163.33




	Kazimierz Merklejn 152.04 Szczecin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 -  343: 419   71
    2    44 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  520: 372  150
    3    20 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 +  452: 406  183
    4     9 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 +  513: 308  175
    5     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  368: 485   97
    6    11 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 +  448: 347  169
    7     7 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 +  410: 310  175
    8     5 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 -  322: 425   76
    9    10 Bożena         Guział                113.72 +  419: 368  164
   10     7 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 +  392: 385  180
   11     7 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 -  332: 420   79
   12     9 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 -  307: 321   92
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1611  / 12 134.25




	Krzysztof Mówka 149.84 Warszawa        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 +  436: 288  170
    2    18 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 +  474: 352  177
    3     7 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 -  363: 397   99
    4    11 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 +  491: 363  182
    5     6 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 +  404: 353  199
    6     6 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 -  399: 466   93
    7     9 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 +  485: 321  193
    8     6 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 +  459: 347  175
    9     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  361: 469   97
   10     6 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 +  431: 395  169
   11     4 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  403: 456  103
   12     7 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 -  299: 416   96
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1753  / 12 146.08




	Kamil Górka 149.41 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 +  389: 349  170
    2    10 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 +  385: 304  182
    3     7 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 +  397: 363  200
    4     5 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 +  385: 342  173
    5     2 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 +  499: 333  204
    6     2 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 +  464: 382  193
    7     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  385: 453   97
    8     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 +  451: 366  191
    9     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  431: 446  103
   10     3 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 +  480: 374  188
   11     3 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 +  459: 303  193
   12     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  369: 404  103
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1997  / 12 166.42




	Przemysław Herdzina 149.36 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 +  426: 261  170
    2    26 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 +  436: 390  150
    3    14 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 +  352: 314  166
    4     2 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 -  374: 377  104
    5     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 -  353: 404  100
    6    25 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 +  365: 353  177
    7    12 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 +  454: 218  171
    8    13 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 +  411: 339  180
    9     6 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 +  387: 353  173
   10     5 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 +  577: 270  176
   11     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 +  434: 364  197
   12     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 +  441: 309  191
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1955  / 12 162.92




	Łukasz Bobowski 148.11 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 -  409: 480   69
    2    31 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 +  353: 339  162
    3    18 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 +  441: 311  175
    4    24 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 +  449: 330  172
    5    11 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 -  364: 523   69
    6    17 Marek          Salamon               128.43 -  336: 399   78
    7    23 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 +  440: 347  159
    8    17 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 +  451: 397  193
    9    15 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 -  349: 410   79
   10    18 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 -  451: 484   85
   11    23 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  318: 330   50
   12    29 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 +  516: 234  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1468  / 12 122.33




	Paweł Jackowski 147.97 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 +  399: 257  168
    2     5 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  391: 402  103
    3    33 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 -  428: 453   73
    4    32 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 +  445: 379  170
    5    19 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 +  439: 319  159
    6    12 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 +  386: 348  189
    7    11 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 -  352: 401   75
    8    15 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 +  461: 354  177
    9    11 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 +  456: 255  162
   10     8 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 -  395: 415   75
   11    10 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 +  427: 309  175
   12     8 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 -  398: 411   88
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1614  / 12 134.50




	Stanisław Rydzik 146.55 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 +  489: 379  168
    2     6 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 +  375: 360  188
    3    13 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 +  444: 396  195
    4     4 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 +  375: 348  175
    5     4 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 +  485: 368  202
    6     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 +  427: 395  203
    7     1 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 +  453: 385  199
    8     1 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 +  414: 401  193
    9     1 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 +  469: 361  200
   10     1 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 -  377: 513  102
   11     1 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  364: 434   99
   12     2 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 +  388: 387  202
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2126  / 12 177.17




	Dawid Pikul 146.40 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Renata         Andracka              116.79 +  428: 325  167
    2    25 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 +  494: 418  175
    3     6 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 -  315: 407   75
    4    16 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 +  466: 344  179
    5    10 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 +  450: 429  176
    6     8 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 +  434: 319  160
    7     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  335: 409  103
    8     9 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 -  364: 395   73
    9    12 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 -  377: 395   68
   10    16 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 +  413: 315  168
   11    12 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 +  521: 270  166
   12     7 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 +  416: 299  200
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1710  / 12 142.50




	Justyna Górka 145.44 Kraków  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 =  357: 357  116
    2    28 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 +  393: 375  177
    3    13 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  396: 444   97
    4    27 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 +  463: 328  177
    5    18 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 +  358: 310  172
    6    10 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 -  417: 436  102
    7    20 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 -  310: 513   88
    8    26 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 +  361: 345  174
    9    18 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  427: 317  150
   10    14 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 -  384: 404   75
   11    19 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 +  460: 325  175
   12    15 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 -  387: 407   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1572  / 12 131.00




	Dawid Adamczyk 143.38 Wodzisław Śląski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 -  407: 455   66
    2    32 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 +  464: 317  150
    3    19 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 +  448: 368  188
    4     8 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 +  433: 362  176
    5     7 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 +  374: 332  189
    6     9 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 +  465: 358  185
    7     6 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 +  336: 290  173
    8     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  401: 414   97
    9     8 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 +  541: 337  204
   10     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 +  478: 308  203
   11     2 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 -  314: 403  102
   12     4 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 +  468: 408  193
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1926  / 12 160.50




	Krzysztof Obremski 142.89 Legnica                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 +  369: 307  166
    2    20 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 +  602: 355  175
    3     1 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 +  428: 353  174
    4     3 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 +  388: 369  176
    5     3 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 +  464: 355  185
    6     2 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 -  382: 464   99
    7     4 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 +  354: 353  193
    8     4 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 -  358: 407   92
    9     7 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 -  385: 423   79
   10    11 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 +  428: 327  173
   11     8 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 +  396: 382  179
   12     4 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 -  408: 468   93
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1784  / 12 148.67




	Jan Mrozowski 142.88 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 +  454: 375  166
    2    15 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 +  440: 319  175
    3    10 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 +  367: 321  175
    4     7 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 +  404: 354  179
    5     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  325: 429  103
    6     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 +  466: 399  200
    7     4 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 -  353: 354   93
    8    11 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 +  448: 309  185
    9     3 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 +  451: 285  192
   10     4 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 +  420: 325  179
   11     3 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 -  303: 459   99
   12     5 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 +  360: 333  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1922  / 12 160.17




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 142.78 Kraków   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 +  370: 330  165
    2    19 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 -  362: 499   91
    3    26 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 -  333: 446   80
    4    47 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 +  495: 339  150
    5    29 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 +  332: 315  175
    6    18 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 +  429: 343  176
    7     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 -  321: 485  100
    8    17 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 -  397: 451   98
    9    33 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 -  353: 383   55
   10    31 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 +  434: 344  177
   11    27 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 +  404: 367  162
   12    20 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 +  492: 287  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1603  / 12 133.58




	Miłosz Wrzałek 141.66 Reda                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 +  434: 306  162
    2    21 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 +  445: 315  184
    3    11 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 -  380: 391   79
    4    13 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 +  520: 312  177
    5     5 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 +  401: 369  174
    6     5 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 -  413: 441   79
    7     8 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 +  466: 362  178
    8     4 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 +  407: 358  193
    9     3 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 -  285: 451   93
   10     9 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 -  337: 347   89
   11    11 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 +  418: 349  173
   12     9 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 +  321: 307  202
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1783  / 12 148.58




	Dariusz Puton 141.45 Ruda Śląska            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 +  514: 383  162
    2     3 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 -  382: 398   79
    3    15 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 -  336: 390   76
    4    30 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 +  398: 396  155
    5    21 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 +  400: 383  180
    6    14 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 +  368: 359  168
    7    17 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 -  374: 393   85
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     905  /  7 129.29




	Karol Wyrębkiewicz 140.67 Łódź              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 +  436: 329  162
    2    19 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 +  499: 362  193
    3     4 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 -  376: 404   76
    4    10 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 +  438: 319  169
    5     8 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 +  465: 286  166
    6     3 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 +  389: 349  175
    7     5 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 +  413: 351  179
    8     3 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 -  366: 451   99
    9     4 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 -  359: 393   76
   10    10 Marek          Salamon               128.43 +  461: 364  178
   11     6 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 +  471: 410  189
   12     3 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  309: 441   99
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1761  / 12 146.75




	Bogusław Szyszka 138.83 Oława                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 -  286: 442   62
    2    37 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 +  508: 349  166
    3    32 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 +  358: 343  175
    4    14 Bożena         Guział                113.72 +  433: 316  164
    5     7 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 -  332: 374   93
    6    12 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 -  348: 386   98
    7    34 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 +  453: 303  175
    8    24 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 +  478: 363  152
    9    17 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 +  355: 293  184
   10     9 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 +  347: 337  192
   11     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 -  410: 471   91
   12    10 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 -  349: 433   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1627  / 12 135.58




	Tomasz Ciejka 138.07 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 +  397: 329  162
    2     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  360: 375   97
    3    19 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 -  368: 448   93
    4    41 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 +  381: 345  156
    5    37 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 +  365: 313  170
    6    21 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 +  498: 275  176
    7    20 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 +  513: 310  195
    8    10 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 +  483: 295  169
    9     5 Marek          Salamon               128.43 +  512: 269  178
   10     3 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 -  374: 480   99
   11     5 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 -  326: 427   75
   12     8 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 +  411: 398  198
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1768  / 12 147.33




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 134.93 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 +  392: 382  161
    2     8 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 +  362: 351  169
    3     9 Bożena         Guział                113.72 +  370: 356  164
    4     6 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 +  382: 318  202
    5     3 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 -  355: 464   93
    6     9 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 -  358: 465   93
    7    17 Dariusz        Puton                 141.45 +  393: 374  191
    8    11 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 -  309: 448   93
    9    16 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 -  342: 389   75
   10    18 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 +  484: 451  198
   11    20 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 -  301: 412  104
   12    25 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 +  399: 330  173
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1716  / 12 143.00




	Małgorzata Deszczyńska 134.41 Warszawa          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 +  368: 266  160
    2    21 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 -  315: 445   92
    3    36 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 +  411: 262  155
    4    21 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 -  336: 352   69
    5    27 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 +  377: 312  170
    6    26 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  393: 381  150
    7    19 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 +  395: 321  174
    8    12 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 -  280: 345   79
    9    17 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 -  293: 355   89
   10    25 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 +  459: 294  175
   11    14 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 +  399: 337  180
   12    14 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 -  316: 335   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1572  / 12 131.00




	Leszek Kacprzyk 134.12 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 +  391: 267  159
    2     9 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 -  385: 392  102
    3    41 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 -  361: 466   74
    4    38 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 -  385: 411   50
    5    40 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 +  396: 338  155
    6    33 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 +  400: 353  175
    7    26 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 -  364: 427   77
    8    31 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 +  395: 354  155
    9    23 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 +  382: 272  161
   10    21 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 -  361: 394   79
   11    28 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 +  421: 332  166
   12    18 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 -  352: 375   80
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1433  / 12 119.42




	Krzysztof Kałuża 133.45 Sosnowiec

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 +  419: 373  159
    2     1 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 -  368: 400   73
    3    35 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  398: 347  150
    4    28 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 +  345: 339  166
    5    14 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 +  452: 451  171
    6     7 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 -  424: 498  104
    7    15 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 +  458: 314  182
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1005  /  7 143.57




	Dawid Buzowicz 132.52 Rzeszów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 +  396: 219  156
    2     7 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 -  360: 381   76
    3    20 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 -  406: 452  102
    4    37 Renata         Andracka              116.79 +  488: 349  167
    5    20 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 -  409: 427   69
    6    28 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 -  303: 435   78
    7    38 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 +  456: 424  162
    8    28 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 +  443: 385  171
    9    20 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 -  353: 414   75
   10    28 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 +  476: 350  175
   11    22 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 -  278: 413   74
   12    28 Bożena         Guział                113.72 -  392: 403   64
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1369  / 12 114.08




	Paweł Mazurek 132.23 Polanica-Zdrój

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 +  473: 271  155
    2    10 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 -  304: 385   99
    3    40 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 +  397: 323  174
    4    11 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 -  363: 491  100
    5    31 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 +  369: 366  172
    6    15 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 +  360: 350  175
    7    15 Krzysztof      Kałuża                133.45 -  314: 458   83
    8    20 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 -  259: 348   75
    9    31 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 +  420: 375  179
   10    19 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 -  396: 403   74
   11    30 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 -  334: 362   70
   12    34 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 +  525: 355  166
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1522  / 12 126.83




	Janusz Krupiński 130.40 Bytom             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 -  418: 422   55
    2    30 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 +  396: 384  166
    3    26 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 +  446: 333  193
    4    12 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 +  459: 327  162
    5     9 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 +  495: 395  174
    6     4 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 -  344: 374   73
    7    10 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 -  330: 339   69
    8    13 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  339: 411   99
    9    21 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 +  430: 325  162
   10    17 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 -  326: 477   75
   11    24 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 +  431: 321  176
   12    16 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 -  347: 474  104
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1508  / 12 125.67




	Rafał Wesołowski 130.14 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 +  455: 303  155
    2    13 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 -  327: 400   76
    3    37 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 -  282: 384   72
    4    48 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 +  428: 340  162
    5    21 Dariusz        Puton                 141.45 -  383: 400   91
    6    36 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 +  438: 314  166
    7    27 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 +  447: 356  177
    8    19 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 +  376: 338  160
    9    19 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 +  440: 370  166
   10     7 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 -  385: 392  102
   11    14 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 -  337: 399   84
   12    18 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 +  375: 352  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1595  / 12 132.92




	Jacek Pietruszka 129.47 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 +  470: 345  152
    2    11 Marek          Salamon               128.43 -  301: 325   78
    3    43 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 +  448: 119  150
    4    20 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 -  293: 395   60
    5    35 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 +  413: 236  150
    6    27 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 -  320: 415   79
    7    21 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 -  353: 391   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     744  /  7 106.29




	Ireneusz Moralewicz 128.96 Goleniów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 +  423: 318  152
    2    27 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 -  342: 426   75
    3    17 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  383: 357  150
    4    16 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 -  344: 466   96
    5    22 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 -  333: 344   73
    6    43 Renata         Andracka              116.79 +  445: 333  167
    7    32 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 +  440: 349  174
    8    27 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 -  336: 472   66
    9    31 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 -  375: 420   82
   10    29 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 +  432: 312  173
   11    26 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 +  388: 374  155
   12    19 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 -  408: 454   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1438  / 12 119.83




	Natalia Ogierman 128.88 Katowice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 +  372: 273  150
    2    17 Bożena         Guział                113.72 -  352: 465   64
    3    29 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 -  354: 399   69
    4    44 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 -  306: 318   50
    5    48 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 -  311: 343   62
    6    47 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 +  439: 314  150
    7    44 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 +  328: 299  156
    8    36 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 +  388: 354  172
    9    30 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 +  382: 289  174
   10    21 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 +  394: 361  184
   11    15 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 +  379: 344  173
   12    14 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 +  335: 316  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1588  / 12 132.33




	Piotr Broda 128.71 Sandomierz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  417: 270  150
    2     3 Dariusz        Puton                 141.45 +  398: 382  191
    3     3 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 -  271: 360   73
    4    22 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 +  449: 403  175
    5    13 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 +  468: 283  178
    6     5 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 +  441: 413  192
    7     5 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 -  351: 413   91
    8    12 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 +  345: 280  184
    9     7 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 +  423: 385  193
   10     4 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 -  325: 420   93
   11     7 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 +  420: 332  202
   12     6 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 -  339: 403   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1797  / 12 149.75




	Agnieszka Krupka 128.69 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  387: 311  150
    2    12 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 +  334: 313  174
    3    11 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 +  391: 380  192
    4     7 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 -  354: 404   93
    5    17 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 -  324: 473  102
    6    27 Jacek          Pietruszka            129.47 +  415: 320  179
    7    18 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 -  358: 364   76
    8    22 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 +  380: 376  178
    9    15 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 +  410: 349  198
   10    13 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 +  503: 255  173
   11     8 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 -  382: 396   93
   12    12 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 -  346: 381   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1685  / 12 140.42




	Marek Salamon 128.43 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  388: 343  150
    2    11 Jacek          Pietruszka            129.47 +  325: 301  179
    3    12 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 -  404: 420  102
    4    19 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 -  384: 397   76
    5    38 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 +  398: 376  150
    6    17 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 +  399: 336  198
    7    14 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 +  404: 398  169
    8     7 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 +  471: 427  204
    9     5 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 -  269: 512   88
   10    10 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 -  364: 461   91
   11    18 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 +  437: 292  162
   12    11 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 -  381: 404   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1644  / 12 137.00




	Arkadiusz Łydka 128.02 Jaworzno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  540:  72  150
    2     2 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 +  391: 362  171
    3     5 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 -  320: 454   75
    4    15 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 +  390: 352  173
    5    13 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 -  283: 468   79
    6    28 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 +  435: 303  183
    7     8 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 -  362: 466   92
    8    22 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 -  376: 380   79
    9    22 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 -  297: 339   75
   10    30 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 +  388: 329  161
   11    34 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 +  349: 348  150
   12    23 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 -  302: 346   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1458  / 12 121.50




	Sławomir Nosek 127.47 Mielec                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 +  361: 326  166
    2    23 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 +  393: 383  176
    3     8 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  255: 543  103
    4    26 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 -  341: 428   71
    5    36 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 -  336: 385   74
    6    41 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 +  480: 284  155
    7    27 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 -  356: 447   80
    8    30 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 -  295: 376   74
    9    43 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 +  411: 381  159
   10    31 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 -  344: 434   93
   11    41 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 -  314: 422   70
   12    43 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 -  384: 409   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1271  / 12 105.92




	Joanna Jewtuch 127.43 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  372: 287  150
    2    18 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 -  352: 474  100
    3    30 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 +  464: 317  152
    4    27 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 -  328: 463   95
    5    33 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 +  329: 324  174
    6    23 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 -  340: 446   73
    7    25 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 +  478: 358  174
    8    15 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 -  354: 461   98
    9    35 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 -  350: 395   62
   10    34 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 +  499: 354  165
   11    25 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 -  308: 449   75
   12    29 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 -  234: 516   98
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1416  / 12 118.00




	Szymon Dąbrowski 127.36 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  423: 273  150
    2    28 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 -  375: 393   95
    3    31 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 +  365: 327  170
    4    13 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 -  312: 520   92
    5    24 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 +  347: 333  150
    6    25 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  353: 365   99
    7    26 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 +  427: 364  184
    8    18 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 -  444: 450   75
    9    32 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 +  405: 367  152
   10    23 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 +  292: 291  162
   11    21 Bożena         Guział                113.72 +  443: 331  164
   12    12 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 +  381: 346  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1672  / 12 139.33




	Łucja  Kodzis 126.00 Bydgoszcz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  431: 283  150
    2    23 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 -  383: 393   77
    3    27 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 +  408: 262  150
    4    19 Marek          Salamon               128.43 +  397: 384  178
    5    15 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 -  402: 504   75
    6    16 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 +  375: 369  174
    7    18 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 +  364: 358  179
    8     5 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 +  425: 322  202
    9     4 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 +  393: 359  191
   10     5 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  270: 577   99
   11     9 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 -  289: 364   76
   12    13 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 -  323: 381   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1619  / 12 134.92




	Zbigniew Wietecki 125.92 Gorzów Wielkopolski          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    2    13 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 +  400: 327  180
    3     4 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 +  404: 376  191
    4     3 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 -  369: 388   93
    5    10 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 -  429: 450   96
    6    21 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 -  275: 498   88
    7    36 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 -  303: 373   62
    8    39 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 +  499: 327  174
    9    27 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 -  311: 326   66
   10    33 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 +  363: 313  150
   11    24 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 -  321: 431   80
   12    33 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 +  378: 350  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1340  / 11 121.82




	Juliusz Czupryniak 125.89 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 +  481: 268  150
    2     7 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 +  381: 360  183
    3    15 Dariusz        Puton                 141.45 +  390: 336  191
    4     8 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 -  362: 433   93
    5    16 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 -  397: 417   60
    6    18 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 -  343: 429   93
    7    22 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 +  521: 239  175
    8    14 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 +  401: 398  175
    9    13 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 +  452: 364  175
   10    12 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 +  369: 298  168
   11     9 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 +  364: 289  176
   12     5 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 -  333: 360   93
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1732  / 12 144.33




	Sławomir Kucia 125.37 Krosno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 +  353: 278  150
    2    25 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 -  418: 494   96
    3    16 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 +  409: 353  150
    4     9 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 -  308: 513  102
    5    25 Bożena         Guział                113.72 -  367: 428   64
    6    39 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 +  380: 270  155
    7    22 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 -  239: 521   76
    8    34 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 +  438: 368  175
    9    26 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 -  374: 388   74
   10    28 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 -  350: 476   83
   11    38 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 +  437: 250  152
   12    32 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 +  347: 304  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1439  / 12 119.92




	Leszek Stecuła 125.34 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  514: 329  150
    2     4 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 -  358: 372   75
    3    18 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 -  311: 441   98
    4    35 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 +  333: 319  155
    5    34 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 -  313: 507   68
    6    42 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 -  334: 434   70
    7    42 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 +  442: 315  155
    8    34 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 -  368: 438   75
    9    37 Renata         Andracka              116.79 +  389: 366  167
   10    35 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 +  447: 308  174
   11    29 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 +  431: 410  172
   12    19 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 +  454: 408  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1538  / 12 128.17




	Barbara Obremska 125.32 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Jakub          Madej                 100.00 +  435: 289  150
    2    20 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 -  355: 602   93
    3    34 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 +  414: 322  155
    4    22 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 -  403: 449   79
    5    23 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 +  399: 274  162
    6    19 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 +  451: 266  168
    7    13 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 -  297: 377   62
    8    20 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 +  348: 259  182
    9    20 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 +  414: 353  183
   10     8 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 +  415: 395  198
   11     5 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 +  427: 326  188
   12     6 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 +  403: 339  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1799  / 12 149.92




	Michał Rogalewicz 124.97 Poznań

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Szymon         Madej                 100.00 -  355: 356   50
    2    41 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 +  489: 347  150
    3    22 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 -  355: 358   60
    4    33 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  357: 220  150
    5    30 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 +  466: 364  150
    6    15 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 -  350: 360   82
    7    21 Jacek          Pietruszka            129.47 +  391: 353  179
    8    18 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 +  450: 444  177
    9    16 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 +  389: 342  185
   10    14 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 +  404: 384  195
   11    10 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 -  309: 427   98
   12    10 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 +  433: 349  189
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1665  / 12 138.75




	Małgorzata Szczygieł 124.94 Radwanice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  384: 269  150
    2    15 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 -  319: 440   93
    3    32 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 -  343: 358   89
    4    31 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  325: 333   50
    5    49 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  385: 238  150
    6    33 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 -  353: 400   84
    7    48 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 +  446: 277  159
    8    40 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 +  402: 384  166
    9    22 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 +  339: 297  178
   10    17 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 +  477: 326  180
   11    19 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 -  325: 460   95
   12    24 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  356: 286  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1544  / 12 128.67




	Arkadiusz Biegun 124.69 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 +  373: 332  150
    2    16 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 +  408: 336  162
    3     5 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 +  454: 320  178
    4     1 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  280: 394  103
    5    15 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 +  504: 402  176
    6     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 -  349: 389   91
    7     7 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 -  310: 410  102
    8    14 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 -  398: 401   76
    9    24 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 +  366: 353  160
   10    25 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 -  294: 459   84
   11    25 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 +  449: 308  177
   12    22 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 -  347: 420   71
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1530  / 12 127.50




	Jerzy Matyasik 124.60 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Michał         Furman                100.00 +  299: 272  150
    2    27 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 +  426: 342  179
    3    10 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 -  321: 367   93
    4    25 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 -  361: 393   74
    5    29 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 -  315: 332   93
    6    37 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 +  330: 288  162
    7    34 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 -  303: 453   89
    8    41 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 -  346: 379   68
    9    38 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 -  340: 397   72
   10    50 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  402: 267  150
   11    39 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 +  387: 311  166
   12    38 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 -  297: 355   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1358  / 12 113.17




	Krzysztof Gibas 124.58 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 +  404: 305  150
    2     4 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 +  372: 358  175
    3     6 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 +  407: 315  196
    4     4 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  348: 375   97
    5    12 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 -  337: 361   73
    6    22 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 +  440: 372  174
    7    11 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 +  401: 352  198
    8     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 -  347: 459  100
    9    13 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 -  364: 452   76
   10    15 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 +  409: 399  204
   11    17 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 +  429: 252  155
   12    11 Marek          Salamon               128.43 +  404: 381  178
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1776  / 12 148.00




	Andrzej Rechowicz 124.43 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 +  363: 333  150
    2    22 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 -  252: 528  104
    3    41 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 +  466: 361  184
    4    23 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 +  478: 307  174
    5     9 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 -  395: 495   80
    6    24 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 +  437: 304  166
    7    19 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 -  321: 395   84
    8    26 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 -  345: 361   95
    9    30 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 -  289: 382   79
   10    36 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 +  427: 375  150
   11    22 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 +  413: 278  183
   12    21 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 +  485: 283  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1623  / 12 135.25




	Tomasz Lempart 124.27 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 -  285: 349   50
    2    38 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 +  364: 343  159
    3    40 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 -  323: 397   82
    4    40 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 +  417: 388  166
    5    33 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 -  324: 329   77
    6    40 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 +  366: 363  170
    7    32 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 -  349: 440   79
    8    39 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 -  327: 499   76
    9    36 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 +  401: 270  166
   10    35 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 -  308: 447   75
   11    40 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 -  351: 372   62
   12    45 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 +  403: 355  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1314  / 12 109.50




	Krzysztof Sporczyk 123.94 Piaseczno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    53 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 +  430: 393  150
    2    24 Szymon         Madej                 100.00 +  421: 244  150
    3     1 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 -  353: 428   93
    4    23 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 -  307: 478   74
    5    36 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 +  385: 336  177
    6    16 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 -  369: 375   76
    7    35 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 +  466: 282  150
    8    21 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 -  327: 406   68
    9    29 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 +  444: 272  165
   10    19 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 +  403: 396  182
   11    16 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 -  296: 371   69
   12    20 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 -  287: 492   93
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1447  / 12 120.58




	Tomasz Górka 123.92 Kraków         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    54 Tomasz M.      Lempart               100.00 +  461: 275  150
    2    12 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 -  313: 334   79
    3    42 Renata         Andracka              116.79 +  429: 381  167
    4    25 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 +  393: 361  175
    5     5 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 -  369: 401   92
    6    22 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 -  372: 440   75
    7    25 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 -  358: 478   77
    8    30 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 +  376: 295  177
    9    26 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 +  388: 374  175
   10    22 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 -  336: 439   66
   11    31 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 +  401: 325  168
   12    21 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 -  283: 485   74
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1475  / 12 122.92




	Patryk Gadus 123.00 Pszczew                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    55 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 +  385: 259  150
    2    14 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 -  354: 388   66
    3    24 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 -  321: 346   69
    4    49 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  552: 111  150
    5    22 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 +  344: 333  179
    6    23 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 +  446: 340  177
    7    16 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 +  533: 372  160
    8     8 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 +  417: 283  162
    9     6 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  353: 387   99
   10    13 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 -  255: 503   79
   11    15 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 -  344: 379   79
   12    17 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 -  276: 452   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1439  / 12 119.92




	Marcin Ceglarek 122.71 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    56 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  542: 217  150
    2     1 Krzysztof      Kałuża                133.45 +  400: 368  183
    3     3 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 +  360: 271  179
    4     5 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 -  342: 385   99
    5    12 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 +  361: 337  175
    6     4 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 +  374: 344  180
    7     6 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 -  290: 336   93
    8     9 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 +  395: 364  196
    9     9 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 -  332: 409  102
   10    11 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 -  327: 428   93
   11    11 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 -  349: 418   92
   12    25 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 -  330: 399   85
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1627  / 12 135.58




	Dorota Stachowska 122.59 Wydartowo I

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 -  317: 431  104
    2    56 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  379: 268  150
    3    33 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 +  453: 428  198
    4    15 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 -  352: 390   78
    5    39 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 -  267: 440   66
    6    46 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 -  334: 384   62
    7    49 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  374: 267  150
    8    33 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 +  419: 362  166
    9    28 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 -  354: 371   50
   10    29 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 -  312: 432   79
   11    42 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  365: 371   50
   12    42 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 -  333: 410   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1219  / 12 101.58




	Agata Kuć 122.42 Stargard Szczeciński

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  153.01 -  361: 504  103
    2    39 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  486: 242  150
    3    21 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 +  379: 376  166
    4    17 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 +  376: 302  162
    5    18 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 -  310: 358   95
    6    13 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 -  342: 398   71
    7    37 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 -  340: 374   66
    8    35 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 -  291: 402   65
    9    39 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 -  384: 434   50
   10    43 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 +  373: 341  159
   11    37 Renata         Andracka              116.79 -  355: 450   67
   12    41 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 +  481: 327  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1324  / 12 110.33




	Ewa Szałas 121.64 Katowice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Michał         Alabrudziński         152.07 -  278: 477  102
    2    40 Monika         Gorczyca              100.00 +  398: 327  150
    3    37 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 +  384: 282  180
    4    24 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 -  330: 449   98
    5    31 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 -  366: 369   82
    6    34 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 -  357: 424   70
    7    47 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 +  474: 245  150
    8    36 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 -  354: 388   79
    9    38 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 +  397: 340  175
   10    38 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 +  348: 303  150
   11    29 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 -  410: 431   75
   12    31 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 -  360: 457   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1377  / 12 114.75




	Łukasz Sornek 120.80 Mikołów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 +  419: 343  202
    2     2 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 -  362: 391   78
    3    38 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 +  411: 300  156
    4    26 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 +  428: 341  177
    5    14 Krzysztof      Kałuża                133.45 -  451: 452   83
    6    13 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 +  398: 342  172
    7    12 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  218: 454   99
    8    28 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 -  385: 443   83
    9    25 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 -  313: 397   68
   10    32 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 +  398: 293  152
   11    33 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 +  382: 333  162
   12    22 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 +  420: 347  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1607  / 12 133.92




	Zbigniew Rybak 120.40 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 -  288: 436  100
    2    35 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 -  300: 347   61
    3    55 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  357: 306  150
    4    42 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 +  392: 301  152
    5    37 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 -  313: 365   88
    6    42 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 +  434: 334  175
    7    31 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 +  443: 333  166
    8    23 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  279: 432   50
    9    34 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 -  275: 415   70
   10    37 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 -  349: 381   55
   11    41 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 +  422: 314  177
   12    37 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 -  298: 374   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1305  / 12 108.75




	Jacek Wandzel 120.35 Ząbkowice Śląskie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Kamil          Górka                 149.41 -  349: 389   99
    2    42 Tomasz M.      Lempart               100.00 +  491: 431  150
    3    23 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 -  326: 441   68
    4    36 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 +  400: 357  165
    5    27 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 -  312: 377   84
    6    34 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 +  424: 357  172
    7    29 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 -  403: 409   68
    8    29 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 +  329: 279  162
    9    34 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 +  415: 275  170
   10    24 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 -  350: 369   55
   11    30 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 +  362: 334  182
   12    23 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 +  346: 302  178
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1553  / 12 129.42




	Marta Świątkowska 120.23 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  261: 426   99
    2    52 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  452: 247  150
    3    31 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 -  327: 365   77
    4    32 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 -  379: 445   98
    5    46 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 +  435: 256  150
    6    40 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 -  363: 366   74
    7    40 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 -  260: 437   65
    8    46 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 -  363: 366   59
    9    47 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 +  433: 318  166
   10    42 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  338: 351   50
   11    46 Michał         Furman                100.00 +  326: 289  150
   12    41 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 -  327: 481   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1210  / 12 100.83




	Elżbieta Szuba 119.45 Bytom Odrzański

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Bożena         Guział                113.72 -  340: 437   64
    2    46 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 +  466: 299  155
    3    29 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 +  399: 354  179
    4    21 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 +  352: 336  184
    5    11 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 +  523: 364  198
    6    11 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 -  347: 448  102
    7    14 Marek          Salamon               128.43 -  398: 404   78
    8    16 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 +  439: 399  150
    9    14 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 +  333: 291  169
   10     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 149.84 -  395: 431  100
   11    13 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 -  317: 410   68
   12    17 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 +  452: 276  173
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1620  / 12 135.00




	Mariusz Grodek 118.86 Kraków          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 +  480: 409  198
    2     8 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 -  351: 362   85
    3    24 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 +  346: 321  173
    4    10 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 -  319: 438   91
    5    20 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 +  427: 409  183
    6    29 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 +  391: 301  166
    7    10 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 +  339: 330  180
    8    10 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 -  295: 483   88
    9    14 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 -  291: 333   69
   10    20 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  387: 289  150
   11    16 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 +  371: 296  174
   12    15 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 +  407: 387  195
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1752  / 12 146.00




	Teresa Zalewska 118.45 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 -  257: 399   98
    2    54 Renata         Andracka              116.79 -  279: 288   67
    3    50 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  449: 289  150
    4    39 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 +  399: 352  166
    5    34 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 +  507: 313  175
    6    19 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 -  266: 451   75
    7    29 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 +  409: 403  170
    8    21 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 +  406: 327  174
    9    12 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 +  395: 377  196
   10    12 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 -  298: 369   76
   11    13 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 +  410: 317  169
   12    13 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 +  381: 323  176
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1692  / 12 141.00




	Paweł Maciejczuk 117.53 Białystok

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Stanisław      Rydzik                146.55 -  379: 489   97
    2    36 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  361: 214  150
    3    23 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 +  441: 326  170
    4    29 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 -  341: 363   50
    5    32 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 +  385: 336  166
    6    14 Dariusz        Puton                 141.45 -  359: 368   91
    7    33 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 -  289: 382   52
    8    41 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 +  379: 346  175
    9    25 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 +  397: 313  171
   10    16 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 -  315: 413   96
   11    31 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 -  325: 401   74
   12    35 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 +  350: 295  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1454  / 12 121.17




	Renata Andracka 116.79 Zwola               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 -  325: 428   96
    2    54 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 +  288: 279  168
    3    42 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 -  381: 429   74
    4    37 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 -  349: 488   83
    5    53 Tomasz M.      Lempart               100.00 +  307: 285  150
    6    43 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 -  333: 445   79
    7    43 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 -  401: 465   62
    8    47 Jakub          Madej                 100.00 +  328: 324  150
    9    37 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 -  366: 389   75
   10    49 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  400: 289  150
   11    37 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 +  450: 355  172
   12    36 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 -  315: 395   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1325  / 12 110.42




	Konrad Sowula 116.41 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 =  357: 357  145
    2    29 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 +  375: 364  155
    3    14 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  314: 352   99
    4    28 Krzysztof      Kałuża                133.45 -  339: 345   83
    5    39 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 +  440: 267  173
    6    29 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 -  301: 391   69
    7    37 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 +  374: 340  172
    8    27 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 +  472: 336  179
    9    19 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 -  370: 440   80
   10    26 Bożena         Guział                113.72 =  355: 355  114
   11    28 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 -  332: 421   84
   12    34 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 -  355: 525   82
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1435  / 12 119.58




	Dariusz Ulatowski 116.30 Tuchola

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 -  326: 361   77
    2    53 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 +  430: 265  150
    3    21 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 -  376: 379   72
    4    40 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 -  388: 417   74
    5    41 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 +  442: 245  159
    6    30 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 -  297: 304   52
    7    39 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 -  261: 362   66
    8    43 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 -  287: 445   50
    9    48 Michał         Furman                100.00 +  415: 270  150
   10    46 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 +  471: 190  156
   11    35 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 +  400: 345  150
   12    31 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 +  457: 360  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1328  / 12 110.67




	Rafał Stachowski 115.88 Police

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 +  455: 407  193
    2    14 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 +  388: 354  173
    3     2 Bartosz        Morawski              154.03 -  381: 488  104
    4    18 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 +  352: 305  150
    5     8 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 -  286: 465   91
    6    24 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 -  304: 437   74
    7    28 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  383: 409   50
    8    42 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 +  350: 271  150
    9    27 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 +  326: 311  176
   10    22 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 +  439: 336  174
   11    12 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 -  270: 521   96
   12    26 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 +  436: 400  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1593  / 12 132.75




	Piotr Adamczyk 115.80 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Krzysztof      Obremski              142.89 -  307: 369   93
    2    30 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 -  384: 396   80
    3    47 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 +  337: 297  155
    4    34 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 +  362: 256  162
    5    32 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 -  336: 385   68
    6    36 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 -  314: 438   80
    7    39 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 +  362: 261  166
    8    40 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 -  384: 402   75
    9    47 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 -  318: 433   70
   10    48 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 +  432: 313  150
   11    44 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 +  406: 391  150
   12    36 Renata         Andracka              116.79 +  395: 315  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1416  / 12 118.00




	Anna Niedzielko 115.51 Szczecin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Jan            Mrozowski             142.88 -  375: 454   93
    2    37 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 -  349: 508   89
    3    44 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  411: 393  150
    4    39 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 -  352: 399   68
    5    42 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 +  465: 260  156
    6    31 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 +  332: 330  150
    7    31 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 -  333: 443   70
    8    33 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 -  362: 419   73
    9    36 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 -  270: 401   74
   10    44 Szymon         Madej                 100.00 +  355: 324  150
   11    39 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 -  311: 387   75
   12    42 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 +  410: 333  173
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1321  / 12 110.08




	Zofia Górka 114.95 Łęczna

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 -  330: 370   93
    2    49 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 -  281: 463   50
    3    53 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 +  394: 323  150
    4    36 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 -  357: 400   70
    5    51 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  356: 319  150
    6    38 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 -  312: 357   61
    7    40 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 +  437: 260  170
    8    35 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 +  402: 291  172
    9    29 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 -  272: 444   74
   10    34 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 -  354: 499   77
   11    45 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 +  334: 235  150
   12    39 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  349: 294  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1367  / 12 113.92




	Bożena Guział 113.72 Racibórz                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 +  437: 340  169
    2    17 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 +  465: 352  179
    3     9 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 -  356: 370   85
    4    14 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 -  316: 433   89
    5    25 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 +  428: 367  175
    6    20 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 -  346: 420   62
    7    24 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 +  366: 358  161
    8    25 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 +  352: 273  162
    9    10 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 -  368: 419  102
   10    26 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 =  355: 355  116
   11    21 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 -  331: 443   77
   12    28 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 +  403: 392  183
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1560  / 12 130.00




	Agnieszka Piotrowicz 112.36 Gdańsk

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Miłosz         Wrzałek               141.66 -  306: 434   92
    2    31 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 -  339: 353   98
    3    49 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 -  296: 306   62
    4    52 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 +  459: 225  150
    5    47 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 +  391: 273  150
    6    45 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 -  339: 362   50
    7    46 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 +  394: 327  150
    8    29 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 -  279: 329   70
    9    44 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  494: 197  150
   10    40 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 +  316: 315  159
   11    32 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 +  384: 354  150
   12    26 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 -  400: 436   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1347  / 12 112.25




	Sławomir Wolski 112.27 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Dariusz        Puton                 141.45 -  383: 514   91
    2    34 Jakub          Madej                 100.00 +  444: 248  150
    3    25 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 -  360: 383   50
    4    34 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 -  256: 362   66
    5    44 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  426: 345  150
    6    37 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 -  288: 330   75
    7    43 Renata         Andracka              116.79 +  465: 401  167
    8    32 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 +  340: 302  150
    9    21 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 -  325: 430   80
   10    41 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 +  416: 359  150
   11    27 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 -  367: 404   93
   12    32 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 -  304: 347   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1297  / 12 108.08




	Urszula Solarska 112.26 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          140.67 -  329: 436   91
    2    50 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 +  479: 294  159
    3    28 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 +  357: 347  161
    4    12 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 -  327: 459   80
    5    23 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 -  274: 399   75
    6    32 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 -  327: 360   50
    7    38 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 -  424: 456   83
    8    44 Michał         Furman                100.00 +  355: 251  150
    9    42 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 -  360: 417   50
   10    45 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  361: 287  150
   11    40 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 +  372: 351  174
   12    35 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 -  295: 350   68
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1291  / 12 107.58




	Katarzyna Kowalska 112.23 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 +  442: 286  189
    2    16 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 -  336: 408   75
    3    39 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 +  354: 293  150
    4    17 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 -  302: 376   72
    5    26 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 +  448: 292  161
    6    20 Bożena         Guział                113.72 +  420: 346  164
    7    13 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 +  377: 297  175
    8     8 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 -  283: 417   73
    9    11 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 -  255: 456   98
   10    23 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 -  291: 292   77
   11    33 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 -  333: 382   71
   12    38 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 +  355: 297  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1480  / 12 123.33




	Jarosław Karp 111.81 Jędrzejów                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 -  329: 397   88
    2    51 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 -  210: 481   60
    3    49 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 +  306: 296  162
    4    48 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 -  340: 428   80
    5    48 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 +  343: 311  179
    6    46 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 +  384: 334  173
    7    36 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 +  373: 303  176
    8    25 Bożena         Guział                113.72 -  273: 352   64
    9    35 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 +  395: 350  177
   10    27 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 +  533: 361  150
   11    18 Marek          Salamon               128.43 -  292: 437   78
   12    27 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 -  327: 380   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1442  / 12 120.17




	Monika Siemaszko 111.42 Lipiany                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            134.93 -  382: 392   85
    2    35 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 +  347: 300  170
    3    28 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 -  347: 357   62
    4    45 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  495: 278  150
    5    26 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 -  292: 448   62
    6    38 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 +  357: 312  165
    7    24 Bożena         Guział                113.72 -  358: 366   64
    8    37 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 +  379: 357  150
    9    23 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 -  272: 382   84
   10    30 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 -  329: 388   78
   11    43 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 +  352: 271  150
   12    37 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 +  374: 298  170
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1390  / 12 115.83




	Dariusz Sowula 110.28 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 -  266: 368   84
    2    51 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 +  481: 210  162
    3    22 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 +  358: 355  175
    4    20 Jacek          Pietruszka            129.47 +  395: 293  179
    5    16 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 +  417: 397  176
    6     8 Dawid          Pikul                 146.40 -  319: 434   96
    7    16 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 -  372: 533   73
    8    19 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 -  338: 376   80
    9    24 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 -  353: 366   75
   10    39 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 -  351: 353   50
   11    36 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 +  388: 366  150
   12    33 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 -  350: 378   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1376  / 12 114.67




	Łukasz Moskal 109.33 Kurzętnik                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 -  267: 391   84
    2    50 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 -  294: 479   62
    3    48 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 -  328: 429   52
    4    51 Tomasz M.      Lempart               100.00 +  408: 348  150
    5    41 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 -  245: 442   66
    6    53 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  334: 223  150
    7    48 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 -  277: 446   75
    8    46 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 +  366: 363  170
    9    43 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 -  381: 411   77
   10    43 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 -  341: 373   72
   11    50 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  370: 305  150
   12    46 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 +  352: 294  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1258  / 12 104.83




	Czesława Pawłowska 109.19 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Krzysztof      Kałuża                133.45 -  373: 419   83
    2    38 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 -  343: 364   74
    3    45 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  359: 316  150
    4    46 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  423: 245  150
    5    19 Paweł          Jackowski             147.97 -  319: 439   98
    6    44 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 +  405: 276  150
    7    23 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 -  347: 440   98
    8    38 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 -  314: 399   55
    9    40 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 -  403: 404   50
   10    40 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 -  315: 316   62
   11    47 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 +  429: 292  150
   12    40 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 +  408: 283  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1270  / 12 105.83




	Leszek Kilian 106.14 Jaworzno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Dawid          Buzowicz              132.52 -  219: 396   83
    2    55 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 +  432: 365  152
    3    38 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 -  300: 411   71
    4    41 Tomasz         Ciejka                138.07 -  345: 381   88
    5    42 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 -  260: 465   66
    6    52 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  395: 303  150
    7    44 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 -  299: 328   79
    8    51 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  275: 345   50
    9    53 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  341: 297  150
   10    46 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 -  190: 471   66
   11    48 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 +  402: 280  150
   12    47 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 +  411: 263  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1255  / 12 104.58




	Paweł Brylski 105.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Paweł          Mazurek               132.23 -  271: 473   82
    2    46 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 -  299: 466   69
    3    47 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 -  297: 337   66
    4    53 Michał         Furman                100.00 +  492: 263  150
    5    52 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  359:  97  150
    6    39 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 -  270: 380   75
    7    42 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 -  315: 442   75
    8    49 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  299: 359   50
    9    50 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 -  335: 345   50
   10    52 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  428: 281  150
   11    49 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  488: 266  150
   12    44 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 -  333: 365   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1117  / 12  93.08




	Marcin Stachowski 104.77 Wydartowo I

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Janusz         Krupiński             130.40 +  422: 418  180
    2    29 Konrad         Sowula                116.41 -  364: 375   66
    3    36 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 -  262: 411   84
    4    30 Dariusz        Puton                 141.45 -  396: 398   91
    5    43 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  406: 308  150
    6    41 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 -  284: 480   77
    7    45 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 +  387: 346  150
    8    31 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 -  354: 395   84
    9    41 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 +  468: 305  150
   10    37 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 +  381: 349  170
   11    26 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 -  374: 388   79
   12    30 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 -  348: 397   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1331  / 12 110.92




	Dorota Gwiazdoń 104.62 Nowa Wieś                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Rafał          Wesołowski            130.14 -  303: 455   80
    2    33 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 +  390: 372  150
    3    34 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 -  322: 414   75
    4    35 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 -  319: 333   75
    5    40 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 -  338: 396   84
    6    48 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 +  342: 305  150
    7    41 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 +  399: 304  152
    8    38 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 +  399: 314  159
    9    33 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 +  383: 353  193
   10    24 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 +  369: 350  170
   11    17 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 -  252: 429   75
   12    27 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 +  380: 327  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1525  / 12 127.08




	Agnieszka Antos 102.17 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Jacek          Pietruszka            129.47 -  345: 470   79
    2    43 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 +  459: 247  150
    3    30 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 -  317: 464   77
    4    42 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 -  301: 392   70
    5    45 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 +  455: 264  150
    6    35 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 -  310: 409   50
    7    41 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 -  304: 399   55
    8    45 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 -  311: 386   50
    9    49 Szymon         Madej                 100.00 -  330: 368   50
   10    51 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  335: 360   50
   11    52 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  406:  34  150
   12    49 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 -  285: 429   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     981  / 12  81.75




	Piotr Potoczek 101.69 Nowy Sącz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 -  318: 423   79
    2    55 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 -  365: 432   56
    3    48 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 +  429: 328  159
    4    43 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 -  256: 433   50
    5    50 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  400: 195  150
    6    30 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 +  304: 297  166
    7    33 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 +  382: 289  168
    8    24 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.83 -  363: 478   89
    9    32 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 -  367: 405   77
   10    32 Łukasz         Sornek                120.80 -  293: 398   71
   11    38 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 -  250: 437   75
   12    45 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 -  355: 403   74
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1214  / 12 101.17




	Aneta Szczyrzyca 100.14 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 -  273: 372   79
    2    43 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 -  247: 459   52
    3    53 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 -  323: 394   65
    4    54 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  363: 271  150
    5    47 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 -  273: 391   62
    6    48 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 -  305: 342   55
    7    51 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  290: 373   50
    8    53 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  379: 291  150
    9    50 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 +  345: 335  155
   10    48 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 -  313: 432   66
   11    47 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 -  292: 429   59
   12    51 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  327: 305  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1093  / 12  91.08




	Oliwier Antos 100.00 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 -   72: 540   78
    2    57 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -   56: 563   50
    3    56 PAUZA
    4    49 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 -  111: 552   73
    5    52 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 -   97: 359   55
    6    54 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 -  141: 424   50
    7    55 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 -   72: 392   50
    8    54 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 -  114: 427   50
    9    54 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 -  159: 344   50
   10    54 Michał         Furman                100.00 -  141: 375   50
   11    52 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 -   34: 406   52
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     558  / 10  55.80




	Agnieszka Dawid 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Arkadiusz      Biegun                124.69 -  332: 373   75
    2    48 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  319: 318  150
    3    39 Katarzyna      Kowalska              112.23 -  293: 354   62
    4    43 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 +  433: 256  152
    5    35 Jacek          Pietruszka            129.47 -  236: 413   79
    6    45 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 +  362: 339  162
    7    35 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 -  282: 466   74
    8    42 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 -  271: 350   66
    9    41 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 -  305: 468   55
   10    47 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 +  358: 285  150
   11    44 Piotr          Adamczyk              115.80 -  391: 406   66
   12    46 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 -  294: 352   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1150  / 12  95.83




	Jacek Dec 100.00 Pszczew

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    53 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 -  393: 430   74
    2    33 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              104.62 -  372: 390   55
    3    43 Jacek          Pietruszka            129.47 -  119: 448   79
    4    52 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 -  225: 459   62
    5    55 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  360: 262  150
    6    49 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  408: 295  150
    7    47 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 -  245: 474   72
    8    48 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  349: 280  150
    9    45 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 +  355: 307  150
   10    41 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 -  359: 416   62
   11    45 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 -  235: 334   65
   12    48 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  440: 276  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1219  / 12 101.58




	Michał Dulat 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Leszek         Stecuła               125.34 -  329: 514   75
    2    52 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 -  247: 452   70
    3    46 Tomasz M.      Lempart               100.00 +  321: 261  150
    4    45 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 -  278: 495   61
    5    49 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 -  238: 385   75
    6    50 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  357: 346  150
    7    49 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 -  267: 374   73
    8    50 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 -  236: 302   50
    9    53 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 -  297: 341   56
   10    51 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 +  360: 335  152
   11    49 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 -  266: 488   55
   12    53 PAUZA
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     967  / 11  87.91




	Michał Dąbrowski 100.00 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 -  273: 423   77
    2    44 Kazimierz      Merklejn              152.04 -  372: 520  102
    3    50 Teresa         Zalewska              118.45 -  289: 449   68
    4    54 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 -  271: 363   50
    5    55 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 -  262: 360   50
    6    56 PAUZA
    7    52 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  421: 315  150
    8    51 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 +  345: 275  156
    9    46 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 -  326: 367   50
   10    50 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 -  267: 402   75
   11    50 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 -  305: 370   59
   12    51 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 -  305: 327   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     887  / 11  80.64




	Michał Furman 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.60 -  272: 299   75
    2    45 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 -  329: 342   50
    3    54 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  339: 393   50
    4    53 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 -  263: 492   55
    5    54 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 -  265: 321   50
    6    55 Tomasz M.      Lempart               100.00 +  357: 267  150
    7    54 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  401: 206  150
    8    44 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 -  251: 355   62
    9    48 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 -  270: 415   66
   10    54 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  375: 141  150
   11    46 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 -  289: 326   70
   12    50 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  393: 311  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1078  / 12  89.83




	Monika Gorczyca 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    2    40 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 -  327: 398   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                      72  /  1  72.00




	Andrzej Klich 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Piotr          Broda                 128.71 -  270: 417   79
    2    47 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 -  315: 551   50
    3    45 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 -  316: 359   59
    4    55 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  347: 228  150
    5    44 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 -  345: 426   62
    6    50 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  346: 357   50
    7    51 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 +  373: 290  150
    8    48 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 -  280: 349   50
    9    51 Jakub          Madej                 100.00 +  364: 355  150
   10    42 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 +  351: 338  170
   11    42 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 +  371: 365  173
   12    39 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 -  294: 349   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1208  / 12 100.67




	Zbigniew Kniotek 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Krzysztof      Gibas                 124.58 -  305: 404   75
    2    32 Dawid          Adamczyk              143.38 -  317: 464   93
    3    52 Kinga          Stecuła               100.00 -  279: 364   50
    4    50 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  316: 314  150
    5    46 Marta          Świątkowska           120.23 -  256: 435   70
    6    47 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 -  314: 439   79
    7    55 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  392:  72  150
    8    45 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 +  386: 311  152
    9    40 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 +  404: 403  159
   10    39 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 +  353: 351  160
   11    34 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 128.02 -  348: 349   78
   12    40 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 -  283: 408   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1275  / 12 106.25




	Marcin Kurowski 100.00 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Joanna         Jewtuch               127.43 -  287: 372   77
    2    36 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 -  214: 361   68
    3    54 Michał         Furman                100.00 +  393: 339  150
    4    46 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 -  245: 423   59
    5    50 Piotr          Potoczek              101.69 -  195: 400   52
    6    51 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  401: 275  150
    7    50 Paulina        Siedlarz              100.00 -  341: 402   50
    8    49 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 +  359: 299  155
    9    44 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 -  197: 494   62
   10    49 Renata         Andracka              116.79 -  289: 400   67
   11    51 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  337: 333  150
   12    48 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 -  276: 440   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1090  / 12  90.83




	Tomasz M. Lempart 100.00 Bytom

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    54 Tomasz         Górka                 123.92 -  275: 461   74
    2    42 Jacek          Wandzel               120.35 -  431: 491   70
    3    46 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  261: 321   50
    4    51 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 -  348: 408   59
    5    53 Renata         Andracka              116.79 -  285: 307   67
    6    55 Michał         Furman                100.00 -  267: 357   50
    7    56 PAUZA
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     370  /  6  61.67




	Jakub Madej 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Barbara        Obremska              125.32 -  289: 435   75
    2    34 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 -  248: 444   62
    8    47 Renata         Andracka              116.79 -  324: 328   67
    9    51 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  355: 364   50
   10    53 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  310: 300  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     404  /  5  80.80




	Szymon Madej 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 +  356: 355  175
    2    24 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              123.94 -  244: 421   74
    8    52 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 -  224: 335   50
    9    49 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 +  368: 330  152
   10    44 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 -  324: 355   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     517  /  5 103.40




	Janusz Pawłowski 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Tomasz         Lempart               124.27 +  349: 285  174
    2    26 Przemysław     Herdzina              149.36 -  390: 436   99
    3    25 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 +  383: 360  162
    4    18 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 -  305: 352   66
    5    28 Monika         Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  301: 366   50
    6    35 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 +  409: 310  152
    7    30 Dawid          Podżerek              100.00 -  305: 369   50
    8    37 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 -  357: 379   61
    9    46 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  367: 326  150
   10    33 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.92 -  313: 363   76
   11    35 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 -  345: 400   66
   12    44 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 +  365: 333  155
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1261  / 12 105.08




	Dawid Podżerek 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 -  333: 363   74
    2    47 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  551: 315  150
    3    16 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 -  353: 409   75
    4    29 Paweł          Maciejczuk            117.53 +  363: 341  168
    5    24 Szymon         Dąbrowski             127.36 -  333: 347   77
    6    32 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 +  360: 327  162
    7    30 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 +  369: 305  150
    8    16 Elżbieta       Szuba                 119.45 -  399: 439   69
    9    28 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 +  371: 354  173
   10    27 Jarosław       Karp                  111.81 -  361: 533   62
   11    32 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 -  354: 384   62
   12    30 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 +  397: 348  155
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1377  / 12 114.75




	Marek Popczyk 100.00 Tychy

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    56 Marcin         Ceglarek              122.71 -  217: 542   73
    2    56 Dorota         Stachowska            122.59 -  268: 379   73
    3    55 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 -  306: 357   70
    4    55 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  228: 347   50
    5    56 PAUZA
    6    53 Łukasz         Moskal                109.33 -  223: 334   59
    7    54 Michał         Furman                100.00 -  206: 401   50
    8    53 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.14 -  291: 379   50
    9    54 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  344: 159  150
   10    53 Jakub          Madej                 100.00 -  300: 310   50
   11    53 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 -  294: 331   50
   12    52 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 -  258: 278   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     725  / 11  65.91




	Paulina Siedlarz 100.00 Nowy Sącz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Juliusz        Czupryniak            125.89 -  268: 481   76
    2    49 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 +  463: 281  165
    3    27 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 -  262: 408   76
    4    38 Leszek         Kacprzyk              134.12 +  411: 385  184
    5    30 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 -  364: 466   75
    6    31 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 -  330: 332   66
    7    50 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  402: 341  150
    8    32 Sławomir       Wolski                112.27 -  302: 340   62
    9    45 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 -  307: 355   50
   10    47 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 -  285: 358   50
   11    48 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 -  280: 402   56
   12    49 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 +  429: 285  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1162  / 12  96.83




	Zygmunt Skwarek 100.00 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Marek          Salamon               128.43 -  343: 388   78
    2    45 Michał         Furman                100.00 +  342: 329  150
    3    35 Krzysztof      Kałuża                133.45 -  347: 398   83
    4    33 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 -  220: 357   75
    5    43 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 -  308: 406   55
    6    51 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  275: 401   50
    7    53 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  401: 257  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     641  /  7  91.57




	Kinga Stecuła 100.00 Bytom                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    55 Patryk         Gadus                 123.00 -  259: 385   73
    2    53 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 -  265: 430   66
    3    52 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 +  364: 279  150
    4    47 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          142.78 -  339: 495   93
    5    45 Agnieszka      Antos                 102.17 -  264: 455   52
    6    54 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  424: 141  150
    7    45 Marcin         Stachowski            104.77 -  346: 387   55
    8    50 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  302: 236  150
    9    42 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 +  417: 360  162
   10    38 Ewa            Szałas                121.64 -  303: 348   72
   11    43 Monika         Siemaszko             111.42 -  271: 352   61
   12    47 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 -  263: 411   56
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1140  / 12  95.00




	Agnieszka Stefańska 100.00 Koźmice Wielkie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Łucja          Kodzis                126.00 -  283: 431   76
    2    39 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 -  242: 486   72
    3    51 Agnieszka      Walas                 100.00 -  240: 318   50
    4    56 PAUZA
    5    51 Zofia          Górka                 114.95 -  319: 356   65
    6    52 Leszek         Kilian                106.14 -  303: 395   56
    7    53 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 -  257: 401   50
    8    54 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  427: 114  150
    9    52 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 -  319: 330   50
   10    52 Paweł          Brylski               105.00 -  281: 428   55
   11    53 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  331: 294  150
   12    52 Marek          Popczyk               100.00 +  278: 258  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     924  / 11  84.00




	Monika Szczyrzyca 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Agnieszka      Krupka                128.69 -  311: 387   79
    2    57 Oliwier        Antos                 100.00 +  563:  56  150
    3    17 Ireneusz       Moralewicz            128.96 -  357: 383   79
    4    31 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 +  333: 325  175
    5    28 Janusz         Pawłowski             100.00 +  366: 301  150
    6    26 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.41 -  381: 393   84
    7    28 Rafał          Stachowski            115.88 +  409: 383  166
    8    23 Zbigniew       Rybak                 120.40 +  432: 279  170
    9    18 Justyna        Górka                 145.44 -  317: 427   95
   10    20 Mariusz        Grodek                118.86 -  289: 387   69
   11    23 Łukasz         Bobowski              148.11 +  330: 318  198
   12    24 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 -  286: 356   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1490  / 12 124.17




	Maria Uryga 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Małgorzata     Szczygieł             124.94 -  269: 384   75
    2    48 Agnieszka      Dawid                 100.00 -  318: 319   50
    3    44 Anna           Niedzielko            115.51 -  393: 411   66
    4    50 Zbigniew       Kniotek               100.00 -  314: 316   50
    5    54 Michał         Furman                100.00 +  321: 265  150
    6    49 Jacek          Dec                   100.00 -  295: 408   50
    7    52 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  315: 421   50
    8    52 Szymon         Madej                 100.00 +  335: 224  150
    9    52 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  330: 319  150
   10    45 Urszula        Solarska              112.26 -  287: 361   62
   11    51 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  333: 337   50
   12    50 Michał         Furman                100.00 -  311: 393   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     953  / 12  79.42




	Agnieszka Walas 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Sławomir       Kucia                 125.37 -  278: 353   75
    2    41 Michał         Rogalewicz            124.97 -  347: 489   75
    3    51 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  318: 240  150
    4    44 Natalia        Ogierman              128.88 +  318: 306  179
    5    38 Marek          Salamon               128.43 -  376: 398   78
    6    44 Czesława       Pawłowska             109.19 -  276: 405   59
    7    46 Agnieszka      Piotrowicz            112.36 -  327: 394   62
    8    43 Dariusz        Ulatowski             116.30 +  445: 287  166
    9    39 Agata          Kuć                   122.42 +  434: 384  172
   10    36 Andrzej        Rechowicz             124.43 -  375: 427   74
   11    36 Dariusz        Sowula                110.28 -  366: 388   60
   12    43 Sławomir       Nosek                 127.47 +  409: 384  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1327  / 12 110.58