Wyniki poszczególnych graczy w turnieju XIX Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa w Scrabble



	Michał Alabrudziński 159.65 Włocławek

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 +  433: 317  172
    2    25 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 +  449: 368  179
    3     2 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 -  298: 473   74
    4    12 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 +  486: 262  150
    5     9 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 +  438: 328  195
    6     7 Leszek         Kacprzyk              130.73 +  382: 366  181
    7     5 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 -  338: 347   99
    8    11 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 +  389: 311  187
    9     4 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 -  364: 381   99
   10    12 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 +  437: 299  181
   11     9 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 +  498: 277  163
   12     4 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 +  469: 435  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1854  / 12 154.50




	Dariusz Kosz 159.42 Nysa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 +  384: 359  172
    2    11 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 -  398: 427   78
    3    29 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 +  453: 376  189
    4    18 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 -  366: 380   99
    5    21 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 +  368: 325  150
    6    21 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 +  418: 308  153
    7    15 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 +  449: 395  181
    8     9 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 +  454: 359  184
    9     8 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 -  407: 453   95
   10     9 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 +  469: 424  174
   11     6 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 -  301: 500   75
   12     8 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 +  375: 311  201
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1751  / 12 145.92




	Dawid Adamczyk 153.94 Wodzisław Śląski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 +  449: 334  171
    2    19 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 +  499: 353  155
    3     5 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 +  457: 347  175
    4     4 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 +  416: 311  195
    5     4 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 +  389: 356  187
    6     1 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 +  426: 354  182
    7     1 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  329: 395   93
    8     4 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  340: 402   96
    9     7 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 +  466: 381  184
   10     5 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 -  346: 505   94
   11     7 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 -  341: 415   84
   12     9 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 +  496: 209  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1793  / 12 149.42




	Bartosz Morawski 152.90 Gliwice                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 +  383: 293  170
    2    12 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 +  423: 354  175
    3     6 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 +  393: 299  193
    4     3 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 -  384: 438   82
    5    15 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 +  439: 359  194
    6     9 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 +  433: 359  187
    7     6 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 +  402: 379  174
    8     1 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 +  437: 393  193
    9     2 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 =  382: 382  149
   10     1 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  335: 378   96
   11     3 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 +  498: 373  199
   12     2 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 +  438: 344  194
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2006  / 12 167.17




	Krzysztof Mówka 150.92 Warszawa        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 +  373: 326  169
    2    17 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 -  392: 420   81
    3    32 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 +  472: 262  161
    4    17 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 +  399: 325  168
    5    12 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 +  465: 387  174
    6     8 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 -  331: 397   99
    7    13 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 +  457: 376  194
    8     7 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 -  364: 414   95
    9    11 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 +  541: 334  172
   10     6 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 -  327: 470   75
   11    12 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 +  453: 408  187
   12     8 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 -  311: 375  109
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1684  / 12 140.33




	Kamil Górka 149.22 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 +  431: 376  169
    2    27 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 +  469: 343  187
    3    12 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  382: 484   96
    4    11 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 +  423: 292  175
    5     8 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 +  495: 360  178
    6     4 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 +  490: 436  165
    7     3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 +  420: 407  192
    8     2 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 -  414: 429   99
    9     4 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 +  381: 364  210
   10     3 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 +  445: 344  193
   11     3 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 -  373: 498  103
   12     3 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 -  380: 436   95
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1862  / 12 155.17




	Krzysztof Obremski 148.61 Legnica                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 -  362: 437   68
    2    34 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 +  402: 297  161
    3    34 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  342: 281  150
    4    18 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 +  380: 366  209
    5    11 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 +  379: 364  197
    6     8 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 +  397: 331  201
    7     5 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 +  347: 338  210
    8     2 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 +  429: 414  199
    9     2 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 =  382: 382  153
   10     2 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  435: 453   93
   11     1 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  346: 407   96
   12     6 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 +  488: 343  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1921  / 12 160.08




	Stanisław Rydzik 147.05 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 +  433: 322  168
    2    26 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 +  451: 292  150
    3     1 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 -  387: 407   82
    4    13 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 +  375: 287  181
    5    11 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 -  364: 379   99
    6    17 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 -  320: 388   95
    7    26 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 +  422: 415  153
    8    20 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 -  328: 341   63
    9    25 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 -  398: 472   75
   10    27 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 +  391: 293  167
   11    23 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 +  467: 271  171
   12    15 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 +  458: 451  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1583  / 12 131.92




	Dariusz Puton 147.01 Ruda Śląska            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 +  500: 254  167
    2     6 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 +  458: 365  184
    3     4 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 +  364: 302  181
    4     1 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 +  352: 324  174
    5     2 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  324: 408   93
    6    10 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 -  335: 366   87
    7    18 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 -  329: 431   87
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     973  /  7 139.00




	Łukasz Bobowski 146.25 Suchedniów               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 +  359: 336  167
    2    21 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 +  401: 309  176
    3    12 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 +  484: 382  199
    4     2 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 +  339: 329  177
    5     3 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 -  356: 447   82
    6     5 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 +  433: 388  174
    7     2 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 +  404: 335  194
    8     4 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 +  402: 340  204
    9     1 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 +  400: 399  193
   10     1 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 +  378: 335  203
   11     1 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 +  407: 346  199
   12     1 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  330: 453   93
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2061  / 12 171.75




	Miłosz Wrzałek 145.32 Warszawa                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 +  459: 379  165
    2    16 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 +  510: 451  175
    3     3 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  239: 465   93
    4    25 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 -  379: 442   74
    5    25 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 +  500: 342  151
    6    14 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 +  431: 300  168
    7    10 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 -  349: 466   75
    8    13 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 +  453: 364  194
    9     8 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 +  453: 407  209
   10     7 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 +  435: 339  192
   11     5 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 +  572: 265  175
   12     3 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 +  436: 380  199
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1870  / 12 155.83




	Łukasz Tuszyński 144.65 Chłopowo                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 +  445: 283  165
    2    20 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 +  359: 309  189
    3     7 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 +  395: 362  179
    4     4 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 -  311: 416  104
    5     9 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 -  328: 438  110
    6    17 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 +  388: 320  197
    7    16 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 +  531: 325  165
    8     7 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 +  414: 364  201
    9     6 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 +  469: 292  182
   10     4 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 -  363: 372   74
   11     4 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 -  401: 458   94
   12    10 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 +  423: 349  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1835  / 12 152.92




	Dawid Pikul 144.32 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 +  579: 303  164
    2     1 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 +  366: 343  154
    3     9 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 +  454: 298  194
    4     5 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 +  588: 319  178
    5     1 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 -  368: 371   92
    6     3 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 +  482: 303  175
    7     2 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  335: 404   96
    8     3 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 +  471: 340  182
    9     3 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 -  336: 386   93
   10     5 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 +  505: 346  204
   11     4 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 +  458: 401  195
   12     2 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 -  344: 438  103
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1830  / 12 152.50




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 144.24 Kraków   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 +  401: 311  163
    2     8 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 +  388: 385  176
    3     9 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 -  298: 454   94
    4    20 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 +  337: 302  178
    5    15 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 -  359: 439  103
    6    23 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 +  484: 335  163
    7    13 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 -  376: 457  101
    8    13 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 -  364: 453   95
    9    29 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 -  284: 425   50
   10    36 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  538: 293  150
   11    27 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 -  320: 380   75
   12    29 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 +  487: 320  167
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1515  / 12 126.25




	Tomasz Zwoliński 143.41 Skierdy         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 -  340: 412   63
    2    38 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 +  463: 333  165
    3    25 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 +  394: 316  179
    4    10 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 +  419: 394  176
    5    13 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 -  309: 345   87
    6    25 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 +  435: 328  155
    7    17 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 +  446: 283  174
    8     5 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 -  393: 394   74
    9    13 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 +  390: 387  164
   10    11 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 -  324: 362   61
   11    18 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 +  403: 330  181
   12    11 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 +  366: 339  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1653  / 12 137.75




	Mirosław Uglik 143.40 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 +  506: 294  162
    2     4 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 +  442: 370  189
    3     6 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 -  299: 393  103
    4    16 Leszek         Kacprzyk              130.73 -  352: 415   81
    5    22 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 +  360: 342  163
    6    22 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 +  481: 402  176
    7    12 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 +  388: 347  187
    8    10 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 +  459: 250  181
    9     3 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 +  386: 336  194
   10     3 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 -  344: 445   99
   11     8 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 +  441: 269  161
   12     5 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 -  338: 379   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1771  / 12 147.58




	Jan Mrozowski 143.35 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 +  471: 294  161
    2    10 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 +  407: 355  150
    3     3 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 +  465: 239  195
    4     7 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 +  529: 340  179
    5     2 Dariusz        Puton                 147.01 +  408: 324  197
    6     2 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 +  448: 345  192
    7     1 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 +  395: 329  204
    8     1 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 -  393: 437  103
    9     1 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  399: 400   96
   10     2 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 +  453: 435  199
   11     2 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 +  407: 318  174
   12     1 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 +  453: 330  196
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2046  / 12 170.50




	Karol Wyrębkiewicz 142.19 Łódź              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 +  437: 322  161
    2    23 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 +  474: 263  150
    3    11 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 +  438: 368  168
    4     6 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 +  371: 318  181
    5     1 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 +  371: 368  194
    6     2 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  345: 448   93
    7     3 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 -  407: 420   99
    8     8 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 +  421: 258  175
    9     5 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 -  269: 420   74
   10     7 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 -  339: 435   95
   11    10 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 -  453: 492   89
   12    16 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 +  390: 338  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1658  / 12 138.17




	Paweł Jackowski 139.40 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Andrzej        Stańczyk              109.81 +  369: 367  160
    2    18 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 -  364: 370   75
    3    40 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 -  377: 388   87
    4    30 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 +  572: 203  162
    5    17 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 +  442: 339  175
    6    12 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 -  384: 452   78
    7    19 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 -  368: 412   76
    8    26 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 +  400: 274  150
    9    19 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 +  481: 349  165
   10    14 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 +  505: 352  170
   11    10 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 +  492: 453  192
   12     7 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 +  404: 330  189
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1679  / 12 139.92




	Bogusław Szyszka 138.99 Oława                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 +  413: 328  160
    2     4 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 -  370: 442   93
    3    28 Anna           Stambulska            101.84 +  427: 265  152
    4    24 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 +  365: 259  150
    5     5 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 -  400: 404   74
    6    20 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 -  418: 457   75
    7    23 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 +  457: 289  189
    8    16 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 +  432: 375  187
    9    10 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 +  479: 305  181
   10     8 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 -  372: 398   84
   11    11 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 +  567: 308  184
   12     7 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 -  330: 404   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1618  / 12 134.83




	Agnieszka Krupka 138.67 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 +  363: 313  156
    2    20 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 -  309: 359   95
    3    29 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 -  376: 453  109
    4    40 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 +  371: 357  150
    5    27 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 -  362: 421   67
    6    42 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 +  377: 323  150
    7    23 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 -  289: 457   89
    8    28 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 +  341: 333  174
    9    27 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 +  416: 330  178
   10    23 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 +  342: 308  181
   11    15 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 -  343: 375   75
   12    25 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 +  508: 325  181
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1605  / 12 133.75




	Joanna Juszczak 137.01 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 -  347: 366   55
    2    37 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 +  390: 374  174
    3    39 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  498: 128  150
    4    19 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 +  604: 309  176
    5     4 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 -  356: 389  104
    6    10 Dariusz        Puton                 147.01 +  366: 335  197
    7     8 Leszek         Kacprzyk              130.73 -  285: 468   81
    8    17 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 -  320: 387   81
    9    21 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 +  531: 359  150
   10    15 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 -  364: 377   87
   11    20 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 -  330: 409   75
   12    26 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 +  383: 363  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1502  / 12 125.17




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 136.72 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 -  386: 427   54
    2    27 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 -  343: 469   99
    3    40 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 +  388: 377  189
    4    29 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  389: 283  150
    5    34 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 +  404: 399  172
    6    26 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  362: 283  150
    7    12 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 -  347: 388   93
    8    16 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 -  375: 432   89
    9    31 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  429: 338  150
   10    15 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 +  377: 364  187
   11    12 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 -  408: 453  101
   12    19 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 -  365: 375   81
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1515  / 12 126.25




	Szymon Płachta 136.70 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 +  403: 376  153
    2     7 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 +  385: 348  175
    3    10 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 -  285: 527   77
    4    23 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 +  366: 358  167
    5    13 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 +  345: 309  193
    6     9 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 -  359: 433  103
    7    18 Dariusz        Puton                 147.01 +  431: 329  197
    8    11 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 -  311: 389  110
    9    18 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 -  294: 311   75
   10    24 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 +  430: 394  175
   11    16 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 -  337: 371   74
   12    24 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 -  411: 450   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1574  / 12 131.17




	Rafał Wesołowski 134.26 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Anna           Stambulska            101.84 +  399: 364  152
    2     9 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 -  445: 473   79
    3    16 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  417: 342  150
    4    14 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 +  286: 279  175
    5     7 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 +  389: 360  174
    6     6 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 +  399: 379  175
    7     4 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 -  310: 331   82
    8     9 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 -  359: 454  109
    9     9 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 +  372: 337  177
   10     8 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 +  398: 372  189
   11     7 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 +  415: 341  204
   12     6 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 -  343: 488   99
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1765  / 12 147.08




	Małgorzata Deszczyńska 134.04 Warszawa          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 +  411: 324  151
    2     6 Dariusz        Puton                 147.01 -  365: 458   97
    3    30 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 +  426: 287  174
    4     9 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 -  372: 428   74
    5    26 Andrzej        Stańczyk              109.81 +  406: 222  160
    6    19 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 +  436: 387  181
    7    14 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 +  354: 336  172
    8     6 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 +  394: 375  177
    9     7 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 -  381: 466  104
   10    13 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 -  302: 390   63
   11    11 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 -  308: 567   89
   12    20 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 +  327: 315  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1617  / 12 134.75




	Juliusz Czupryniak 131.72 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  529: 199  150
    2     2 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 +  481: 345  175
    3     1 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 +  407: 387  197
    4     3 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 +  438: 384  203
    5     3 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 +  447: 356  196
    6     1 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 -  354: 426  104
    7     4 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 +  331: 310  184
    8     3 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 -  340: 471   94
    9     6 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 -  292: 469   95
   10    10 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 -  326: 376   75
   11    17 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 -  330: 382   81
   12    17 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 +  449: 386  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1729  / 12 144.08




	Mariusz Sylwestrzuk 131.33 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Klaudia        Budzyn                100.00 +  419: 253  150
    2     3 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 +  372: 358  174
    3     8 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 +  380: 349  175
    4     6 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 -  318: 371   92
    5    10 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 -  339: 453   75
    6    19 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 -  387: 436   84
    7    32 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  390: 307  150
    8    17 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 +  387: 320  187
    9    10 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 -  305: 479   89
   10    21 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 +  421: 401  169
   11    17 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 +  382: 330  182
   12    13 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 -  329: 435   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1602  / 12 133.50




	Tomasz Suchanek 131.05 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  458: 263  150
    2    17 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 +  420: 392  201
    3     4 Dariusz        Puton                 147.01 -  302: 364   97
    4    13 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 -  287: 375   97
    5    20 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 +  380: 348  175
    6    16 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 +  408: 345  179
    7    15 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 -  395: 449  109
    8    25 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 -  345: 422   72
    9    30 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 +  491: 330  160
   10    23 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 -  308: 342   89
   11    30 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 +  392: 285  162
   12    19 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 +  375: 365  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1678  / 12 139.83




	Krzysztof Sporczyk 130.96 Piaseczno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 -  269: 341   50
    2    41 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  431: 309  150
    3    21 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 +  506: 332  175
    4    27 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  382: 443   50
    5    24 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 +  313: 298  175
    6    11 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 +  378: 326  176
    7    11 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 +  366: 349  175
    8    10 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 -  250: 459   93
    9    17 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 +  400: 386  170
   10    12 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 -  299: 437  110
   11    18 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 -  330: 403   93
   12    25 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 -  325: 508   89
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1506  / 12 125.50




	Leszek Kacprzyk 130.73 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 -  358: 397   50
    2    36 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 +  436: 303  150
    3    26 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 +  371: 208  150
    4    16 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 +  415: 352  193
    5    16 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  342: 341  150
    6     7 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 -  366: 382  110
    7     8 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 +  468: 285  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     990  /  7 141.43




	Barbara Obremska 130.24 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  369: 382   50
    2    31 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  418: 197  150
    3    27 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 -  312: 403   69
    4    31 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 -  318: 352   70
    5    41 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 +  361: 347  162
    6    44 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  339: 439   50
    7    42 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  323: 334   50
    8    43 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  359: 203  150
    9    39 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  319: 343   50
   10    42 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  614: 237  150
   11    33 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 +  374: 329  155
   12    30 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 +  446: 296  163
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1269  / 12 105.75




	Mariusz Grodek 129.08 Kraków          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 +  317: 309  150
    2    25 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 -  368: 449  110
    3    25 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 -  316: 394   93
    4    47 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  379: 403   50
    5    43 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  400: 308  150
    6    43 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 +  409: 288  150
    7    20 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 +  437: 312  169
    8    15 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 -  368: 374   79
    9    32 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  495: 281  150
   10    22 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 -  323: 330   72
   11    29 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 +  489: 272  165
   12    16 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 -  338: 390   92
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1430  / 12 119.17




	Kuba Koisar 128.62 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Agnieszka      Jarek                 100.00 +  475: 266  150
    2     9 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 +  473: 445  184
    3     7 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 -  362: 395   95
    4     7 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  340: 529   93
    5    19 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 +  399: 284  168
    6    16 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 -  345: 408   81
    7    22 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 +  460: 369  168
    8    15 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 +  374: 368  179
    9    12 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 -  340: 390   74
   10    19 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 +  468: 344  164
   11    13 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 -  312: 464   75
   12    15 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 -  451: 458   97
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1528  / 12 127.33




	Piotr Broda 128.41 Sandomierz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 +  468: 122  150
    2    13 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 +  421: 311  175
    3    14 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 -  342: 410   74
    4    20 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 -  302: 337   94
    5    30 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 -  366: 467   61
    6    33 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 +  443: 298  165
    7    25 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 -  322: 418   64
    8    30 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 +  376: 368  155
    9    27 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 -  330: 416   89
   10    31 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 +  451: 323  174
   11    28 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  418: 266  150
   12    18 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 -  289: 344   70
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1421  / 12 118.42




	Arkadiusz Biegun 127.53 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 +  470: 235  150
    2    11 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 +  427: 398  209
    3    13 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  301: 235  150
    4     5 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 -  319: 588   94
    5     8 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 -  360: 495   99
    6    12 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 +  452: 384  189
    7     7 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 -  383: 418   74
    8    22 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 -  310: 382   64
    9    28 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 +  416: 346  165
   10    25 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  441: 326  150
   11    19 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 +  397: 293  172
   12    12 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 -  401: 447   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1591  / 12 132.58




	Janusz Krupiński 126.83 Bytom             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  506: 184  150
    2     5 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 +  428: 422  163
    3    10 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 +  527: 285  187
    4     2 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  329: 339   96
    5     6 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 -  329: 380   65
    6    13 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 +  416: 249  161
    7     9 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 +  394: 359  175
    8     6 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 -  375: 394   84
    9     9 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 -  337: 372   84
   10    16 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 +  361: 262  171
   11    14 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 +  438: 390  174
   12     9 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 -  209: 496  104
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1614  / 12 134.50




	Łukasz Sornek 125.93 Mikołów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  441: 169  150
    2    21 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  309: 401   96
    3    38 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 +  344: 173  150
    4    19 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 -  309: 604   87
    5    29 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 +  400: 356  150
    6    22 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 -  402: 481   93
    7    19 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 +  412: 368  189
    8    18 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 -  315: 353   76
    9    22 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 -  323: 407   75
   10    38 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 +  458: 194  154
   11    22 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 +  406: 325  169
   12    22 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 +  333: 300  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1561  / 12 130.08




	Mateusz Królikowski 125.62 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  492: 257  150
    2     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 -  385: 388   94
    3    15 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 +  410: 377  155
    4    10 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 -  394: 419   93
    5    18 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 +  479: 472  169
    6    11 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 -  326: 378   81
    7    21 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 +  359: 312  150
    8    18 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 +  353: 315  176
    9    14 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 -  380: 393   61
   10    18 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 -  379: 452   75
   11    21 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 -  352: 406   65
   12    27 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 +  420: 313  169
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1438  / 12 119.83




	Tomasz Lempart 125.42 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  313: 355   50
    2    49 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 +  451: 246  150
    3    35 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 +  487: 285  160
    4    15 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 +  360: 340  163
    5    14 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 +  370: 339  150
    6     3 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 -  303: 482   94
    7     9 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 -  359: 394   77
    8    14 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 +  421: 273  169
    9    16 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 +  471: 346  172
   10     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 +  470: 327  201
   11     5 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 -  265: 572   95
   12    12 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 +  447: 401  178
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1659  / 12 138.25




	Szymon Dąbrowski 125.39 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 +  456: 307  150
    2    18 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 +  370: 364  189
    3     5 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 -  347: 457  104
    4    14 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 -  279: 286   84
    5    24 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 -  298: 313   81
    6    29 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 +  401: 365  174
    7    24 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 -  323: 474   69
    8    27 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 +  370: 347  169
    9    25 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 +  472: 398  197
   10    18 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 +  452: 379  176
   11    13 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 +  464: 312  179
   12    13 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 +  435: 329  181
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1753  / 12 146.08




	Marta Bajorek 125.22 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  376: 333  150
    2    16 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 -  451: 510   95
    3    21 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 -  332: 506   81
    4    26 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 +  399: 319  172
    5    28 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 -  315: 328   55
    6    35 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 +  438: 370  167
    7    28 Anna           Stambulska            101.84 +  428: 315  152
    8    21 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 -  322: 494   70
    9    26 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 +  391: 281  168
   10    24 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 -  394: 430   87
   11    25 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 -  352: 393   64
   12    28 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 +  377: 297  174
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1435  / 12 119.58




	Zbigniew Wietecki 125.19 Gorzów Wielkopolski          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  382: 296  150
    2    13 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 -  311: 421   78
    3    22 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 -  353: 366   75
    4    41 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 +  408: 369  161
    5    23 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 +  371: 370  174
    6    20 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 +  457: 418  189
    7    10 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 +  466: 349  195
    8     8 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 -  258: 421   92
    9    18 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 +  311: 294  187
   10    10 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 +  376: 326  182
   11     6 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 +  500: 301  209
   12     5 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 +  379: 338  193
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1885  / 12 157.08




	Grzegorz Kwiecień 125.12 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  420: 280  150
    2     2 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 -  345: 481   82
    3    33 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 -  318: 360   74
    4    33 Andrzej        Stańczyk              109.81 -  431: 470   60
    5    37 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 +  398: 376  171
    6    32 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 +  383: 328  150
    7    29 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 -  271: 406   72
    8    32 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 +  345: 337  161
    9    23 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 +  379: 314  167
   10    20 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 -  260: 456   75
   11    27 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 +  380: 320  194
   12    24 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 +  450: 411  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1543  / 12 128.58




	Andrzej Rechowicz 125.02 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 +  470: 189  150
    2    12 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 -  354: 423  103
    3    22 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 +  366: 353  175
    4    11 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 -  292: 423   99
    5    17 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 -  339: 442   89
    6    38 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  385: 265  150
    7    35 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 -  366: 381   74
    8    31 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 +  394: 232  174
    9    20 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 -  348: 350   74
   10    34 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  448: 287  150
   11    32 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 +  494: 349  169
   12    17 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 -  386: 449   82
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1489  / 12 124.08




	Arkadiusz Łydka 124.99 Jaworzno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  467: 295  150
    2    14 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  480: 258  150
    3     8 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 -  349: 380   81
    4     8 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 -  323: 363   65
    5    20 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 -  348: 380   81
    6    28 Anna           Stambulska            101.84 -  333: 349   52
    7    36 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 -  268: 392   50
    8    41 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  393: 237  150
    9    35 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 +  422: 342  161
   10    30 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 +  369: 338  168
   11    20 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 +  409: 330  187
   12    20 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 -  315: 327   84
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1379  / 12 114.92




	Jerzy Matyasik 124.55 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  495: 299  150
    2     7 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 -  348: 385   87
    3    17 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 +  386: 300  172
    4    21 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 +  430: 402  169
    5    10 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 +  453: 339  181
    6     6 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 -  379: 399   84
    7    11 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 -  349: 366   81
    8    19 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 -  292: 390   72
    9    22 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 +  407: 323  176
   10    20 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 +  456: 260  175
   11    15 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 +  375: 343  189
   12    10 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 -  349: 423   95
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1631  / 12 135.92




	Konrad Sowula 124.41 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  331: 273  150
    2    24 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 -  313: 343   68
    3    33 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 +  360: 318  175
    4    25 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 +  442: 379  195
    5    12 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 -  387: 465  101
    6    18 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 +  366: 329  167
    7    17 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 -  283: 446   93
    8    24 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 +  455: 295  163
    9    12 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 +  390: 340  179
   10     9 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 -  424: 469  109
   11    14 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 -  390: 438   77
   12    21 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 +  394: 332  165
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1642  / 12 136.83




	Marcin Ceglarek 124.27 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 +  466: 320  150
    2    15 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 +  533: 292  174
    3     2 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 +  473: 298  210
    4     1 Dariusz        Puton                 147.01 -  324: 352   97
    5     5 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 +  404: 400  189
    6     5 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  388: 433   96
    7     7 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 +  418: 383  178
    8     5 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 +  394: 393  193
    9     5 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 +  420: 269  192
   10     4 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 +  372: 363  195
   11     2 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  318: 407   93
   12     4 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 -  435: 469  110
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1877  / 12 156.42




	Elżbieta Szuba 124.19 Bytom Odrzański

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 -  288: 440   50
    2    37 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 -  374: 390   87
    3    42 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  481: 249  150
    4    28 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 +  448: 318  167
    5    23 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 -  370: 371   75
    6    29 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 -  365: 401   75
    7    35 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 +  381: 366  175
    8    28 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 -  333: 341   89
    9    34 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 +  366: 281  150
   10    29 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 +  450: 345  150
   11    24 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 -  337: 389   72
   12    28 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 -  297: 377   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1315  / 12 109.58




	Jacek Wandzel 123.64 Ząbkowice Śląskie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 +  379: 289  150
    2    15 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 -  292: 533   74
    3    30 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 -  287: 426   84
    4    35 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 -  348: 457   68
    5    46 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  428: 319  150
    6    30 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 -  322: 430   69
    7    44 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  342: 256  150
    8    31 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 -  232: 394   75
    9    37 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 +  381: 303  153
   10    31 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 -  323: 451   78
   11    35 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 -  305: 391   50
   12    40 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 +  413: 297  151
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1252  / 12 104.33




	Krzysztof Gibas 123.55 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  525:  85  150
    2     3 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 -  358: 372   81
    3    14 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 +  410: 342  178
    4     9 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 +  428: 372  184
    5     7 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 -  360: 389   84
    6    15 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 +  516: 263  164
    7     6 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 -  379: 402  103
    8    12 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 -  270: 447   71
    9    20 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 +  350: 348  175
   10    17 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 +  367: 343  172
   11    16 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 +  371: 337  187
   12    11 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 -  339: 366   93
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1642  / 12 136.83




	Tomasz Górka 122.14 Kraków         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 -  317: 433  110
    2    48 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  521: 239  150
    3    18 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 +  369: 364  168
    4    26 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 -  319: 399   75
    5    31 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  413: 290  150
    6    24 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 +  326: 269  150
    7    14 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 -  336: 354   84
    8    19 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 +  390: 292  175
    9    11 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 -  334: 541  101
   10    17 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 -  343: 367   74
   11    24 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 +  389: 337  174
   12    22 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 -  300: 333   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1487  / 12 123.92




	Mariusz Orzeł 122.07 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie       

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 -  359: 384  109
    2    35 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 +  356: 326  170
    3    17 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 -  300: 386   75
    4    44 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 +  298: 287  150
    5    34 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 -  399: 404   87
    6    31 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 +  364: 306  154
    7    29 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 +  406: 271  175
    8    25 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 +  422: 345  181
    9    16 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 -  346: 471   75
   10    22 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 +  330: 323  179
   11    19 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 -  293: 397   78
   12    26 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 -  363: 383   87
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1520  / 12 126.67




	Zbigniew Rybak 121.11 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 -  334: 449  104
    2    40 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  370: 266  150
    3    19 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 -  305: 332   63
    4    45 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  474: 147  150
    5    37 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 -  376: 398   75
    6    36 Andrzej        Stańczyk              109.81 +  409: 386  160
    7    31 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 +  382: 366  150
    8    12 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 +  447: 270  174
    9    15 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 -  312: 373   63
   10    16 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 -  262: 361   77
   11    23 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 -  271: 467   97
   12    31 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 -  375: 391   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1313  / 12 109.42




	Krzysztof Nowak 119.94 Lublin                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Bartosz        Morawski              152.90 -  293: 383  103
    2    35 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 -  326: 356   72
    3    47 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  364: 193  150
    4    31 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 +  352: 318  180
    5    33 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 -  318: 352   64
    6    37 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 +  562: 314  156
    7    33 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  342: 318  150
    8    21 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 +  494: 322  175
    9    17 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 -  386: 400   81
   10    14 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 -  352: 505   89
   11    31 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 +  446: 266  160
   12    18 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 +  344: 289  178
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1558  / 12 129.83




	Dorota Stachowska 119.33 Wydartowo I

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 -  326: 373  101
    2    43 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  349: 262  150
    3    27 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 +  403: 312  180
    4    21 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 -  402: 430   75
    5    18 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 -  472: 479   76
    6    30 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 +  430: 322  174
    7    24 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 +  474: 323  175
    8    14 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 -  273: 421   75
    9    24 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 +  388: 381  156
   10    21 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 -  401: 421   81
   11    22 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 -  325: 406   76
   12    27 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 -  313: 420   76
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1395  / 12 116.25




	Agnieszka Walas 118.75 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 -  376: 431   99
    2    29 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 -  279: 398   64
    3    43 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  345: 396   50
    4    48 Klaudia        Budzyn                100.00 +  510: 272  150
    5    38 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  529: 321  150
    6    27 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 +  456: 333  168
    7    20 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 -  312: 437   79
    8    27 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 -  347: 370   75
    9    33 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 +  367: 364  163
   10    26 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 -  270: 354   65
   11    32 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 -  349: 494   75
   12    37 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 +  385: 287  154
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1292  / 12 107.67




	Teresa Zalewska 118.33 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 +  437: 362  199
    2    24 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 +  343: 313  174
    3    11 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 -  368: 438   92
    4    17 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 -  325: 399  101
    5    19 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 -  284: 399   79
    6    27 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 -  333: 456   69
    7    43 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 +  386: 289  150
    8    39 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 -  339: 356   50
    9    38 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 -  331: 385   62
   10    40 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  454: 325  150
   11    36 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 +  336: 284  150
   12    32 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 -  331: 354   67
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1343  / 12 111.92




	Marta Świątkowska 117.59 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 -  322: 433   97
    2    45 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 +  383: 301  167
    3    18 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 -  364: 369   72
    4    35 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 +  457: 348  174
    5    32 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 +  337: 316  165
    6    14 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 -  300: 431   95
    7    22 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 -  369: 460   79
    8    34 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 +  297: 295  150
    9    26 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 -  281: 391   75
   10    30 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 -  338: 369   75
   11    41 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 +  389: 274  150
   12    33 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 -  334: 377   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1349  / 12 112.42




	Zofia Górka 116.59 Łęczna

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Dariusz        Puton                 147.01 -  254: 500   97
    2    45 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 -  301: 383   68
    3    41 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  438: 338  150
    4    28 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 -  318: 448   74
    5    45 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  360: 224  150
    6    35 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 -  370: 438   75
    7    46 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  440: 438  150
    8    38 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  274: 377   50
    9    41 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 +  403: 172  150
   10    27 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 -  293: 391   97
   11    40 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  455: 264  150
   12    32 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 +  354: 331  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1379  / 12 114.92




	Ryszard Korpalski 116.56 Wójtowice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Łukasz         Bobowski              146.25 -  336: 359   96
    2    39 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  476: 269  150
    3    23 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 +  400: 367  163
    4    23 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 -  358: 366   87
    5    27 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 +  421: 362  189
    6    18 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 -  329: 366   74
    7    27 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 -  363: 391   61
    8    29 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 +  447: 345  150
    9    23 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 -  314: 379   75
   10    28 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 +  402: 273  155
   11    26 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 -  346: 386   56
   12    29 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 -  320: 487   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1350  / 12 112.50




	Zofia Gajewska 115.41 Jelenia Góra             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 -  379: 459   95
    2    28 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 +  450: 348  150
    3    20 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 +  375: 342  164
    4     8 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 +  363: 323  175
    5     6 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 +  380: 329  177
    6     4 Kamil          Górka                 149.22 -  436: 490   99
    7    16 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 -  325: 531   95
    8    23 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 -  257: 404   61
    9    19 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 -  349: 481   89
   10    35 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  419: 293  150
   11    21 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 +  406: 352  176
   12    21 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 -  332: 394   74
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1505  / 12 125.42




	Katarzyna Kowalska 115.01 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Łukasz         Tuszyński             144.65 -  283: 445   95
    2    38 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 -  333: 463   93
    3    48 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 +  386: 236  150
    4    46 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  370: 187  150
    5    32 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 -  316: 337   68
    6    33 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 -  298: 443   78
    7    48 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  489: 270  150
    8    40 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 +  345: 294  154
    9    28 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 -  346: 416   78
   10    26 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 +  354: 270  169
   11    29 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 -  272: 489   79
   12    34 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 -  282: 411   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1325  / 12 110.42




	Urszula Solarska 114.45 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 -  303: 579   94
    2    29 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 +  398: 279  169
    3    20 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 -  342: 375   65
    4    42 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 +  468: 323  150
    5    33 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 +  352: 318  170
    6    15 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 -  263: 516   74
    7    25 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 +  418: 322  178
    8    22 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 +  382: 310  178
    9    13 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 -  387: 390   93
   10    19 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 -  344: 468   79
   11    25 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 +  393: 352  175
   12    23 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 +  416: 394  156
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1581  / 12 131.75




	Maria Pokorska 113.22 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 -  311: 401   94
    2    51 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  379: 187  150
    3    23 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 -  367: 400   67
    4    38 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  400: 331  150
    5    22 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 -  342: 360   93
    6    39 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 +  414: 306  160
    7    34 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  358: 310  150
    8    20 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 +  341: 328  197
    9    15 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 +  373: 312  171
   10    13 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 +  390: 302  184
   11     9 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 -  277: 498  110
   12    14 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 -  354: 402   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1587  / 12 132.25




	Sławomir Wolski 113.17 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 +  412: 340  193
    2     5 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 -  422: 428   77
    3    19 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 +  332: 305  171
    4    15 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 -  340: 360   75
    5    35 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 +  443: 331  160
    6    23 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 -  335: 484   94
    7    30 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 +  391: 326  155
    8    24 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 -  295: 455   74
    9    33 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 -  364: 367   69
   10    32 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 -  374: 406   62
   11    34 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 +  368: 318  151
   12    30 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 -  296: 446   80
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1361  / 12 113.42




	Dariusz Małysa 112.48 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 -  294: 506   93
    2    33 Anna           Stambulska            101.84 -  299: 310   52
    3    50 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  392: 275  150
    4    30 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 -  203: 572   89
    5    41 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 -  347: 361   80
    6    47 Klaudia        Budzyn                100.00 +  389: 222  150
    7    40 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 -  331: 334   56
    8    44 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 +  366: 281  150
    9    38 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 +  385: 331  168
   10    32 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 +  406: 374  163
   11    30 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 -  285: 392   81
   12    35 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 -  296: 336   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1282  / 12 106.83




	Joanna Brychcy 111.43 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  294: 471   93
    2    34 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 -  297: 402   99
    3    52 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 +  383: 215  150
    4    34 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 +  428: 367  154
    5    30 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 +  467: 366  178
    6    13 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 -  249: 416   77
    7    27 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 +  391: 363  167
    8    23 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 +  404: 257  165
    9    14 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 +  393: 380  176
   10    11 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 +  362: 324  193
   11     8 Mirosław       Uglik                 143.40 -  269: 441   93
   12    14 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 +  402: 354  163
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1708  / 12 142.33




	Marcin Stachowski 111.33 Wydartowo I

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 -  322: 437   92
    2    46 Klaudia        Budzyn                100.00 +  323: 269  150
    3    32 Krzysztof      Mówka                 150.92 -  262: 472  101
    4    41 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 -  369: 408   75
    5    47 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 -  331: 341   50
    6    45 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  361: 242  150
    7    37 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 +  428: 410  154
    8    32 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 -  337: 345   75
    9    35 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 -  342: 422   75
   10    43 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  410: 255  150
   11    38 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  337: 257  150
   12    34 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 +  411: 282  165
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1387  / 12 115.58




	Andrzej Stańczyk 109.81 Tarnów     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 -  367: 369   89
    2    32 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  322: 301  150
    3    24 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 -  288: 405   53
    4    33 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 +  470: 431  175
    5    26 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 -  222: 406   84
    6    36 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 -  386: 409   71
    7    45 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  375: 369  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     772  /  7 110.29




	Piotr Potoczek 109.76 Nowy Sącz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 -  328: 413   89
    2    42 Agnieszka      Jarek                 100.00 +  298: 269  150
    3    35 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 -  285: 487   75
    4    39 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 +  380: 363  156
    5    35 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 -  331: 443   63
    6    39 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 -  306: 414   63
    7    39 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  396: 350  150
    8    35 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 +  342: 249  151
    9    30 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 -  330: 491   81
   10    33 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 +  369: 345  150
   11    31 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 -  266: 446   70
   12    36 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  324: 378   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1248  / 12 104.00




	Paweł Brylski 105.71 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 -  313: 363   89
    2    50 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  338: 365   50
    3    45 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  398: 248  150
    4    39 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 -  363: 380   60
    5    42 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  428: 182  150
    6    37 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 -  314: 562   70
    7    40 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 +  334: 331  162
    8    37 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 +  407: 237  150
    9    24 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 -  381: 388   69
   10    37 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 +  339: 308  150
   11    26 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 +  386: 346  167
   12    23 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 -  394: 416   64
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1331  / 12 110.92




	Maciej Dąbrowski 104.84 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 +  366: 347  187
    2    19 Dawid          Adamczyk              153.94 -  353: 499  104
    3    15 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 -  377: 410   76
    4    32 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  323: 286  150
    5    28 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 +  328: 315  175
    6    25 Tomasz         Zwoliński             143.41 -  328: 435   93
    7    30 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 -  326: 391   63
    8    30 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 -  368: 376   78
    9    40 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  357: 330  150
   10    28 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 -  273: 402   67
   11    33 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 -  329: 374   80
   12    39 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 +  349: 339  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1373  / 12 114.42




	Marcin Radwański 104.06 Nowa Wieś Wrocławska

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 +  427: 386  187
    2     1 Dawid          Pikul                 144.32 -  343: 366   94
    3    31 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 -  304: 374   50
    4    34 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 -  367: 428   61
    5    39 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  476: 248  150
    6    31 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 -  306: 364   72
    7    37 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 -  410: 428   61
    8    40 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 -  294: 345   65
    9    43 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 +  364: 282  151
   10    38 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 -  194: 458   76
   11    42 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 +  382: 333  150
   12    37 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 -  287: 385   69
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1186  / 12  98.83




	Agnieszka Dawid 102.54 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Szymon         Płachta               136.70 -  376: 403   87
    2    30 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  434: 380  150
    3    24 Andrzej        Stańczyk              109.81 +  405: 288  160
    4    22 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 -  272: 391   50
    5    36 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 +  330: 324  150
    6    21 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 -  308: 418  109
    7    26 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 -  415: 422   97
    8    33 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 -  292: 345   50
    9    37 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 -  303: 381   74
   10    41 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  334: 414   50
   11    43 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  364: 314  150
   12    38 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 +  344: 331  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1277  / 12 106.42




	Anna Stambulska 101.84 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 -  364: 399   84
    2    33 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 +  310: 299  162
    3    28 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 -  265: 427   89
    4    36 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 -  398: 400   50
    5    44 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  420: 261  150
    6    28 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 +  349: 333  175
    7    28 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 -  315: 428   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     785  /  7 112.14




	Monika Szczyrzyca 101.42 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Małgorzata     Deszczyńska           134.04 -  324: 411   84
    2    44 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  428: 179  150
    3    36 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 -  280: 409   50
    4    43 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  417: 306  150
    5    25 Miłosz         Wrzałek               145.32 -  342: 500   95
    6    40 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 -  351: 361   50
    7    41 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 +  354: 278  150
    8    35 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 -  249: 342   60
    9    43 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 -  282: 364   54
   10    45 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  354: 194  150
   11    34 Sławomir       Wolski                113.17 -  318: 368   63
   12    40 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 -  297: 413   74
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1130  / 12  94.17




	Kinga Bilska 100.00 Ostrów Wielkopolski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Juliusz        Czupryniak            131.72 -  199: 529   82
    2    48 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 -  239: 521   72
    3    49 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 -  332: 395   50
    4    52 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 -  340: 355   50
    5    51 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 +  355: 256  150
    6    49 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 +  318: 236  150
    7    45 Andrzej        Stańczyk              109.81 -  369: 375   60
    8    45 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 -  291: 398   50
    9    44 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  317: 290  150
   10    41 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 +  414: 334  153
   11    38 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 -  257: 337   61
   12    42 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  366: 341  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1178  / 12  98.17




	Klaudia Budzyn 100.00 Brzesko

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 -  253: 419   81
    2    46 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 -  269: 323   61
    3    46 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 -  221: 339   50
    4    48 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 -  272: 510   69
    5    52 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 +  297: 214  150
    6    47 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 -  222: 389   62
    7    50 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  316: 204  150
    8    42 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 -    1: 400   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     673  /  8  84.12




	Michał Dulat 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Tomasz         Suchanek              131.05 -  263: 458   81
    2    43 Dorota         Stachowska            119.33 -  262: 349   69
    3    45 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 -  248: 398   56
    4    51 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 +  342: 254  150
    5    43 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 -  308: 400   79
    6    50 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  413: 125  150
    7    44 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 -  256: 342   74
    8    41 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 -  237: 393   75
    9    46 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 +  360: 187  150
   10    43 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 -  255: 410   61
   11    46 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  457: 138  150
   12    43 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 -  268: 409   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1145  / 12  95.42




	Iwona Duźniak 100.00 Dębica

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 +  341: 269  181
    2    23 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          142.19 -  263: 474   92
    3    36 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 +  409: 280  151
    4    24 Bogusław       Szyszka               138.99 -  259: 365   89
    5    36 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 -  324: 330   53
    6    41 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 -  387: 392   50
    7    36 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 +  392: 268  175
    8    34 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 -  295: 297   68
    9    36 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 +  442: 267  150
   10    29 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 -  345: 450   74
   11    39 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  358: 379   50
   12    38 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 -  331: 344   53
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1186  / 12  98.83




	Liliana Dąbrowska 100.00 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Leszek         Kacprzyk              130.73 +  397: 358  181
    2    10 Jan            Mrozowski             143.35 -  355: 407   93
    3    37 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  521: 255  150
    4    12 Michał         Alabrudziński         159.65 -  262: 486  110
    5    29 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 -  356: 400   76
    6    34 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 -  327: 364   50
    7    38 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  274: 357   50
    8    42 Klaudia        Budzyn                100.00 +  400:   1  150
    9    36 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 -  267: 442   50
   10    39 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 +  368: 259  150
   11    37 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  354: 317  150
   12    33 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 +  377: 334  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1378  / 12 114.83




	Michał Dąbrowski 100.00 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 +  382: 369  180
    2    14 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 -  258: 480   75
    3    34 Krzysztof      Obremski              148.61 -  281: 342   99
    4    38 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 -  331: 400   63
    5    38 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 -  321: 529   69
    6    46 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  359: 326  150
    7    38 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 +  357: 274  150
    8    36 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 -  332: 466   50
    9    40 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 -  330: 357   55
   10    40 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 -  325: 454   68
   11    45 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 +  363: 195  150
   12    41 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 -  298: 364   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1159  / 12  96.58




	Michał Gigoń 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 -  309: 317   79
    2    52 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 +  357: 257  150
    3    31 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 +  374: 304  154
    4    22 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 +  391: 272  153
    5    14 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 -  339: 370   75
    6    24 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 -  269: 326   72
    7    31 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 -  366: 382   71
    8    29 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 -  345: 447   67
    9    42 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 -  294: 383   50
   10    44 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 +  288: 265  150
   11    36 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 -  284: 336   68
   12    41 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  364: 298  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1239  / 12 103.25




	Agnieszka Jarek 100.00 Gowarczów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Kuba           Koisar                128.62 -  266: 475   79
    2    42 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 -  269: 298   60
    3    44 Dawid          Mierzchała            100.00 -  266: 409   50
    4    49 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 -    1: 400   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     239  /  4  59.75




	Danuta Jasiorkowska 100.00 Jasienna

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 -  122: 468   78
    2    52 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 -  257: 357   50
    3    52 Joanna         Brychcy               111.43 -  215: 383   61
    4    53 PAUZA
    5    48 Zygmunt        Skwarek               100.00 -  213: 374   50
    6    49 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  236: 318   50
    7    49 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  323: 267  150
    8    46 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 -  237: 335   50
    9    46 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  187: 360   50
   10    46 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 -  276: 407   50
   11    47 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  317: 271  150
   12    47 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  321: 228  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     889  / 11  80.82




	Jan Jasiorkowski 100.00 Jasienna

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 -  235: 470   78
    2    47 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 -  225: 357   50
    3    48 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 -  236: 386   65
    4    50 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 -  242: 305   50
    5    52 Klaudia        Budzyn                100.00 -  214: 297   50
    6    52 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 +  278: 237  150
    7    52 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  309: 198  150
    8    44 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 -  281: 366   62
    9    45 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  246: 349   50
   10    47 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  314: 195  150
   11    49 PAUZA
   12    45 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 +  292: 279  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1005  / 11  91.36




	Andrzej Klich 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Janusz         Krupiński             126.83 -  184: 506   77
    2    50 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 +  365: 338  156
    3    37 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 -  255: 521   50
    4    43 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 -  306: 417   51
    5    44 Anna           Stambulska            101.84 -  261: 420   52
    6    51 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  304: 188  150
    7    46 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 -  438: 440   67
    8    47 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 -  241: 313   50
    9    45 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 +  349: 246  150
   10    42 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 -  237: 614   80
   11    47 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 -  271: 317   50
   12    46 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 +  311: 233  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1083  / 12  90.25




	Wiktoria Koler 100.00 Będzin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 -  169: 441   76
    2    51 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 -  187: 379   63
    3    53 PAUZA
    4    45 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 -  147: 474   71
    5    49 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 -  205: 278   50
    6    50 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  125: 413   50
    7    50 Klaudia        Budzyn                100.00 -  204: 316   50
    8    49 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 -  203: 290   50
    9    48 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 -  188: 253   50
   10    47 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 -  195: 314   50
   11    48 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 -  203: 406   50
   12    48 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  149: 136  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     710  / 11  64.55




	Monika Kowalik 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 -  257: 492   76
    2    44 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 -  179: 428   51
    3    50 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 -  275: 392   62
    4    49 Agnieszka      Jarek                 100.00 +  400:   1  150
    5    42 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 -  182: 428   56
    6    48 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  177: 435   50
    7    51 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 +  271: 263  150
    8    43 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 -  203: 359   80
    9    47 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 -  243: 340   50
   10    49 PAUZA
   11    44 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 -  200: 450   50
   12    47 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 -  228: 321   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     825  / 11  75.00




	Marcin Kurowski 100.00 Racibórz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 +  355: 313  175
    2    22 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 +  305: 279  150
    3    13 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 -  235: 301   78
    4    27 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 +  443: 382  181
    5    16 Leszek         Kacprzyk              130.73 -  341: 342   81
    6    26 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 -  283: 362   87
    7    33 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 -  318: 342   70
    8    37 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 -  237: 407   56
    9    39 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 +  343: 319  180
   10    35 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 -  293: 419   65
   11    39 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 +  379: 358  150
   12    36 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 +  378: 324  160
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1433  / 12 119.42




	Dawid Mierzchała 100.00 Ostrów Wielkopolski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Szymon         Dąbrowski             125.39 -  307: 456   75
    2    28 Zofia          Gajewska              115.41 -  348: 450   65
    3    44 Agnieszka      Jarek                 100.00 +  409: 266  150
    4    36 Anna           Stambulska            101.84 +  400: 398  152
    5    21 Dariusz        Kosz                  159.42 -  325: 368  109
    6    41 Iwona          Duźniak               100.00 +  392: 387  150
    7    21 Mateusz        Królikowski           125.62 -  312: 359   76
    8    36 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 +  466: 332  150
    9    21 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 -  359: 531   87
   10    33 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 -  345: 369   60
   11    35 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 +  391: 305  174
   12    31 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 +  391: 375  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1419  / 12 118.25




	Adam Motyl 100.00 Jaskółki

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Marta          Bajorek               125.22 -  333: 376   75
    2    41 Krzysztof      Sporczyk              130.96 -  309: 431   81
    3    46 Klaudia        Budzyn                100.00 +  339: 221  150
    4    32 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 -  286: 323   55
    5    49 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  278: 205  150
    6    40 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 +  361: 351  151
    7    34 Maria          Pokorska              113.22 -  310: 358   63
    8    39 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 +  356: 339  168
    9    32 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 -  281: 495   79
   10    36 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 -  293: 538   94
   11    40 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 -  264: 455   67
   12    43 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 +  409: 268  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1283  / 12 106.92




	Agnieszka Palczewska 100.00 Ostrów Wlkp.

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Zbigniew       Wietecki              125.19 -  296: 382   75
    2    31 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 -  197: 418   80
    3    47 Krzysztof      Nowak                 119.94 -  193: 364   70
    4    52 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  355: 340  150
    5    46 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 -  319: 428   74
    6    45 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 -  242: 361   61
    7    49 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 -  267: 323   50
    8    48 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  420:  86  150
    9    47 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  340: 243  150
   10    45 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 -  194: 354   51
   11    43 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 -  314: 364   53
   12    49 PAUZA
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     964  / 11  87.64




	Małgorzata Pochopień 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 -  280: 420   75
    2    39 Ryszard        Korpalski             116.56 -  269: 476   67
    3    42 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 -  249: 481   74
    4    50 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 +  305: 242  150
    5    45 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 -  224: 360   67
    6    46 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  326: 359   50
    7    48 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 -  270: 489   65
    8    47 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  313: 241  150
    9    44 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  290: 317   50
   10    46 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 +  407: 276  150
   11    48 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  406: 203  150
   12    44 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 -  307: 342   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1098  / 12  91.50




	Iwona Skubis-Galus 100.00 Dąbrowa Górnicza         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 -  189: 470   75
    2    49 Tomasz         Lempart               125.42 -  246: 451   75
    3    51 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 -  252: 317   50
    4    51 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  254: 342   50
    5    51 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  256: 355   50
    6    52 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 -  237: 278   50
    7    51 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 -  263: 271   50
    8    49 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  290: 203  150
    9    49 PAUZA
   10    48 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  300: 220  150
   11    45 Michał         Dąbrowski             100.00 -  195: 363   50
   12    46 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  233: 311   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     800  / 11  72.73




	Zygmunt Skwarek 100.00 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 124.99 -  295: 467   75
    2    32 Andrzej        Stańczyk              109.81 -  301: 322   60
    3    49 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  395: 332  150
    4    29 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 -  283: 389   87
    5    48 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 +  374: 213  150
    6    38 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 -  265: 385   75
    7    41 Monika         Szczyrzyca            101.42 -  278: 354   51
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     648  /  7  92.57




	Mateusz Stańczyk 100.00 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    47 Jerzy          Matyasik              124.55 -  299: 495   75
    2    30 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 -  380: 434   53
    3    41 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 -  338: 438   67
    4    47 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 +  403: 379  179
    5    40 Dominik        Ulejczyk              100.00 -  330: 331   50
    6    44 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 +  439: 339  180
    7    39 Piotr          Potoczek              109.76 -  350: 396   60
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     664  /  7  94.86




	Aneta Szczyrzyca 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    48 Konrad         Sowula                124.41 -  273: 331   74
    2    40 Zbigniew       Rybak                 121.11 -  266: 370   71
    3    43 Agnieszka      Walas                 118.75 +  396: 345  169
    4    37 Maria          Uryga                 100.00 -  289: 323   50
    5    39 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 -  248: 476   54
    6    48 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  435: 177  150
    7    42 Barbara        Obremska              130.24 +  334: 323  180
    8    38 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 +  377: 274  167
    9    31 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            136.72 -  338: 429   87
   10    34 Andrzej        Rechowicz             125.02 -  287: 448   75
   11    37 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 -  317: 354   50
   12    42 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  341: 366   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1177  / 12  98.08




	Dominik Ulejczyk 100.00 Będzin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    49 Marcin         Ceglarek              124.27 -  320: 466   74
    2    47 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 +  357: 225  150
    3    26 Leszek         Kacprzyk              130.73 -  208: 371   81
    4    42 Urszula        Solarska              114.45 -  323: 468   64
    5    40 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  331: 330  150
    6    42 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 -  323: 377   89
    7    43 Teresa         Zalewska              118.33 -  289: 386   68
    8    46 Danuta         Jasiorkowska          100.00 +  335: 237  150
    9    41 Zofia          Górka                 116.59 -  172: 403   67
   10    44 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 -  265: 288   50
   11    42 Marcin         Radwański             104.06 -  333: 382   54
   12    45 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 -  279: 292   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1047  / 12  87.25




	Maria Uryga 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    50 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 +  440: 288  174
    2    22 Marcin         Kurowski              100.00 -  279: 305   50
    3    16 Rafał          Wesołowski            134.26 -  342: 417   84
    4    37 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  323: 289  150
    5    31 Tomasz         Górka                 122.14 -  290: 413   72
    6    34 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 +  364: 327  150
    7    32 Mariusz        Sylwestrzuk           131.33 -  307: 390   81
    8    33 Agnieszka      Dawid                 102.54 +  345: 292  153
    9    29 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          144.24 +  425: 284  194
   10    25 Arkadiusz      Biegun                127.53 -  326: 441   78
   11    28 Piotr          Broda                 128.41 -  266: 418   78
   12    35 Dariusz        Małysa                112.48 +  336: 296  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1426  / 12 118.83




	Waldemar Wypchał 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    51 Jacek          Wandzel               123.64 -  289: 379   74
    2    36 Leszek         Kacprzyk              130.73 -  303: 436   81
    3    51 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 +  317: 252  150
    4    40 Agnieszka      Krupka                138.67 -  357: 371   89
    5    50 Tymoteusz      Świerkowski           100.00 +  437: 119  150
    6    32 Grzegorz       Kwiecień              125.12 -  328: 383   75
    7    47 Konrad         Łukaszewicz           100.00 +  436: 200  150
    8    26 Paweł          Jackowski             139.40 -  274: 400   89
    9    34 Elżbieta       Szuba                 124.19 -  281: 366   74
   10    39 Liliana        Dąbrowska             100.00 -  259: 368   50
   11    44 Monika         Kowalik               100.00 +  450: 200  150
   12    39 Maciej         Dąbrowski             104.84 -  339: 349   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1187  / 12  98.92




	Tymoteusz Świerkowski 100.00 Będzin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    52 Krzysztof      Gibas                 123.55 -   85: 525   74
    2    53 PAUZA
    3    39 Joanna         Juszczak              137.01 -  128: 498   87
    4    46 Katarzyna      Kowalska              115.01 -  187: 370   65
    5    50 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 -  119: 437   50
    6    51 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  188: 304   50
    7    52 Jan            Jasiorkowski          100.00 -  198: 309   50
    8    48 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 -   86: 420   50
    9    48 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 +  253: 188  150
   10    48 Iwona          Skubis-Galus          100.00 -  220: 300   50
   11    46 Michał         Dulat                 100.00 -  138: 457   50
   12    48 Wiktoria       Koler                 100.00 -  136: 149   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     726  / 11  66.00




	Konrad Łukaszewicz 100.00 Wrocław

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    53 PAUZA
    2    26 Stanisław      Rydzik                147.05 -  292: 451   97
    3    38 Łukasz         Sornek                125.93 -  173: 344   76
    4    44 Mariusz        Orzeł                 122.07 -  287: 298   72
    5    47 Marcin         Stachowski            111.33 +  341: 331  161
    6    43 Mariusz        Grodek                129.08 -  288: 409   79
    7    47 Waldemar       Wypchał               100.00 -  200: 436   50
    8    45 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  398: 291  150
    9    42 Michał         Gigoń                 100.00 +  383: 294  150
   10    37 Paweł          Brylski               105.71 -  308: 339   56
   11    41 Marta          Świątkowska           117.59 -  274: 389   68
   12    44 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  342: 307  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1109  / 11 100.82