Wyniki poszczególnych graczy w turnieju XXI Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa



	Michał Alabrudziński 161.48 Włocławek

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 +  471: 319  176
    2    11 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  331: 460  103
    3    15 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 +  398: 351  196
    4    17 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 +  439: 329  159
    5    11 Adam           Janicki               115.90 +  419: 326  166
    6     7 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 +  435: 338  177
    7     5 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 -  469: 473   92
    8     4 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 +  516: 292  183
    9     2 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 +  427: 270  206
   10     2 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 +  335: 303  194
   11     2 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 +  513: 385  192
   12     1 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  404: 461  102
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1946  / 12 162.17




	Bartosz Morawski 160.47 Gliwice                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 +  437: 325  175
    2    21 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 +  466: 397  172
    3     6 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 +  448: 433  198
    4     3 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 -  396: 456   94
    5     5 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 +  397: 366  191
    6     4 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 -  445: 462  101
    7     7 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 -  324: 422   77
    8    15 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 +  451: 336  190
    9    10 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 +  417: 365  182
   10     8 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 +  330: 325  183
   11     7 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 +  415: 373  175
   12     4 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 -  303: 487   94
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1832  / 12 152.67




	Dawid Pikul 156.42 Poznań                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 +  487: 277  175
    2     7 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  470: 361  150
    3     3 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 +  452: 370  184
    4     2 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 +  468: 368  191
    5     2 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 +  386: 344  201
    6     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 +  433: 244  202
    7     1 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 -  369: 409   94
    8     2 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 +  559: 511  203
    9     2 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 -  270: 427  111
   10     3 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 -  389: 426   92
   11     4 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 -  316: 348   91
   12     7 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 -  317: 474   99
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1793  / 12 149.42




	Kamil Górka 155.62 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 -  363: 462   73
    2    33 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 -  323: 344   61
    3    40 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 +  433: 283  157
    4    30 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  504: 236  150
    5    19 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 -  389: 449   77
    6    23 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 -  396: 414   84
    7    31 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 +  480: 353  162
    8    24 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 +  604: 244  165
    9    18 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 +  400: 355  159
   10    13 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 +  449: 394  184
   11     9 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 +  399: 307  192
   12     6 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 +  462: 388  192
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1656  / 12 138.00




	Jakub Szymczak 153.40 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 +  394: 344  172
    2     8 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 -  287: 398   83
    3    20 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 +  424: 348  165
    4    14 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 -  366: 386   90
    5    17 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 -  443: 456   98
    6    26 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 +  575: 271  161
    7    19 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 +  402: 373  162
    8    16 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 +  512: 357  175
    9     8 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 +  491: 441  192
   10     5 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  343: 454  102
   11    12 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 +  347: 230  177
   12     8 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 +  443: 386  202
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1779  / 12 148.25




	Krzysztof Mówka 153.18 Warszawa        

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 +  430: 332  172
    2    22 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 +  458: 363  183
    3     9 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 +  383: 318  192
    4     6 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 +  421: 329  187
    5     3 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 +  418: 316  177
    6     2 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 -  384: 429   94
    7     4 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 +  419: 339  180
    8     2 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 -  511: 559  106
    9     3 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 +  490: 306  177
   10     1 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  296: 314  103
   11     6 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 +  523: 324  186
   12     3 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 -  386: 404   97
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1854  / 12 154.50




	Krzysztof Obremski 152.70 Legnica                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 +  382: 364  172
    2    11 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 +  460: 331  211
    3     2 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 +  489: 356  202
    4     4 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 -  378: 463   77
    5     6 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 +  429: 344  192
    6     5 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 +  411: 374  192
    7     3 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 +  464: 426  198
    8     3 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 +  350: 346  192
    9     1 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 +  410: 316  194
   10     1 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 +  314: 296  203
   11     1 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 -  253: 404   83
   12     2 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 +  436: 406  183
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2099  / 12 174.92




	Dominik Urbacki 151.90 Pruszków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 -  326: 338   72
    2    43 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  362: 254  150
    3    19 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 +  345: 324  193
    4    21 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 +  385: 339  183
    5    12 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 -  386: 425   84
    6    16 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 +  452: 351  197
    7    12 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 +  425: 413  198
    8     8 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 +  422: 393  198
    9     5 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 +  509: 398  198
   10     5 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 +  454: 343  203
   11     3 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 +  502: 415  194
   12     1 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 +  461: 404  211
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2081  / 12 173.42




	Łukasz Tuszyński 151.86 Chłopowo                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 +  485: 318  172
    2     9 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 +  538: 213  150
    3     2 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  356: 489  103
    4     7 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 +  327: 290  183
    5     7 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 -  280: 421   92
    6    18 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  385: 289  150
    7    17 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 +  455: 295  183
    8    11 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 -  400: 435   75
    9    17 Adam           Janicki               115.90 +  480: 342  166
   10     9 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 -  317: 370   91
   11    16 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 -  383: 409   80
   12    14 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 +  410: 405  198
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1643  / 12 136.92




	Mariusz Wrześniewski 151.51 Kraków   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 +  512: 337  171
    2     3 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 +  380: 374  186
    3     7 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 +  524: 336  181
    4     1 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 +  466: 309  192
    5     1 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 -  344: 478   94
    6     1 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 -  244: 433  106
    7    10 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 +  480: 295  175
    8     5 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 -  343: 355   77
    9    14 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 +  398: 364  179
   10    11 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 -  334: 385   75
   11    15 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 +  455: 365  159
   12     8 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 -  386: 443  103
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1698  / 12 141.50




	Kazimierz Merklejn 151.26 Szczecin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Maria          Skutela               118.35 +  508: 287  168
    2     4 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 +  420: 316  191
    3     4 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 +  382: 367  198
    4     5 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 +  348: 329  192
    5     2 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 -  344: 386  106
    6     4 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 +  462: 445  210
    7     2 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 +  490: 300  183
    8     1 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 -  381: 406   94
    9     4 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 -  360: 396   92
   10    10 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 +  361: 301  177
   11     5 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 -  339: 488   97
   12    10 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 -  335: 420   85
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1793  / 12 149.42




	Tomasz Ciejka 149.10 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 +  414: 381  166
    2     1 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 -  304: 484   92
    3    35 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  563: 246  150
    4     8 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 -  336: 400   80
    5    20 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 +  497: 282  162
    6    14 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 +  460: 401  184
    7     8 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 -  379: 391   91
    8    13 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 +  443: 343  177
    9     9 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 +  453: 368  196
   10     6 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 -  423: 435   85
   11    10 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 +  434: 367  190
   12     7 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 +  474: 317  206
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1779  / 12 148.25




	Justyna Górka 148.41 Kraków  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Adam           Janicki               115.90 -  365: 377   66
    2    31 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 -  344: 421   62
    3    38 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  549: 200  150
    4    24 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 +  405: 307  157
    5    17 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 +  456: 443  203
    6    13 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 +  371: 356  172
    7     9 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 +  356: 354  184
    8    10 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 +  426: 245  180
    9     5 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  398: 509  102
   10    12 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 -  375: 413   86
   11    13 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 +  379: 316  183
   12     9 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 +  357: 309  188
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1733  / 12 144.42




	Stanisław Rydzik 148.09 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 +  450: 341  165
    2    17 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 +  351: 335  196
    3     6 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 -  433: 448  110
    4    11 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 +  420: 342  150
    5    10 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 +  378: 367  181
    6     9 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 -  391: 418   92
    7    12 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  413: 425  102
    8    18 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 +  424: 303  183
    9    15 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 -  356: 387   86
   10    18 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 +  378: 353  171
   11    18 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 -  371: 385   93
   12    16 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 +  389: 301  177
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1706  / 12 142.17




	Kacper Zegadło 147.82 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Renata         Andracka              114.58 +  491: 307  165
    2     6 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 +  334: 277  155
    3     4 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 -  367: 382  101
    4    19 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 +  404: 342  171
    5     4 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 +  466: 353  188
    6     6 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 +  375: 358  191
    7     3 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  426: 464  103
    8     8 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  393: 422  102
    9    16 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 +  357: 272  180
   10     7 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 -  406: 438   97
   11    17 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 -  387: 438   87
   12    14 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 -  405: 410  102
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1642  / 12 136.83




	Grzegorz Kurowski 146.71 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 +  506: 224  164
    2     5 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 +  385: 382  193
    3     8 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 -  335: 471   83
    4    13 Adam           Janicki               115.90 -  345: 358   66
    5    22 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 +  449: 327  159
    6    16 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  351: 452  102
    7    20 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 +  480: 306  165
    8    17 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 +  480: 352  159
    9    12 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 +  497: 268  172
   10     7 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 +  438: 406  198
   11     5 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 +  488: 339  201
   12     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 +  404: 386  203
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1865  / 12 155.42




	Jakub Zaryński 145.89 Świnoujście              

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 +  373: 331  164
    2    17 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 -  335: 351   98
    3    15 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 -  351: 398  111
    4    37 Andrzej        Stańczyk              113.26 +  464: 271  163
    5    27 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  443: 378  150
    6    19 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 -  319: 418   75
    7    24 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 +  434: 418  173
    8    21 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 +  457: 253  150
    9     9 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 -  368: 453   99
   10    19 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 +  363: 316  175
   11    11 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 +  430: 361  185
   12    11 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 +  353: 315  175
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1718  / 12 143.17




	Paweł Jackowski 144.41 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Andrzej        Stańczyk              113.26 +  369: 302  163
    2    19 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 +  401: 308  180
    3    10 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 +  442: 307  183
    4     3 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 +  456: 396  210
    5     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 +  478: 344  202
    6     2 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 +  429: 384  203
    7     1 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 +  409: 369  206
    8     1 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 +  406: 381  201
    9     1 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  316: 410  103
   10     2 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 -  303: 335  111
   11     3 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  415: 502  102
   12     4 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 +  487: 303  210
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    2074  / 12 172.83




	Szymon Płachta 142.63 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 +  404: 320  162
    2     5 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 -  382: 385   97
    3    19 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  324: 345  102
    4    31 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 -  371: 395   75
    5    31 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 -  360: 390   72
    6    38 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  366: 300  150
    7    32 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 +  620: 242  152
    8    26 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 +  364: 341  161
    9    20 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 +  438: 309  181
   10    17 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 -  361: 413   72
   11    18 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 +  385: 371  198
   12    15 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 -  341: 451   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1513  / 12 126.08




	Wojciech Zemło 142.29 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 +  374: 306  162
    2    16 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 +  398: 312  188
    3     9 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 -  318: 383  103
    4    15 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 +  475: 285  172
    5     7 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 +  421: 280  202
    6     5 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  374: 411  103
    7     6 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 +  409: 403  185
    8     6 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 +  411: 381  185
    9     4 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 +  396: 360  201
   10     3 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 +  426: 389  206
   11     2 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 -  385: 513  111
   12     5 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 -  247: 377   91
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1909  / 12 159.08




	Bogusław Szyszka 142.15 Oława                    

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 +  413: 396  162
    2     2 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 +  390: 289  179
    3     5 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 +  462: 337  182
    4     1 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 -  309: 466  102
    5     6 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  344: 429  103
    6    22 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 -  344: 427   72
    7    27 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  436: 304  150
    8    22 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 +  492: 381  187
    9     8 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 -  441: 491  103
   10    16 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 +  363: 319  183
   11     9 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 -  307: 399  106
   12    18 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 +  488: 308  190
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1719  / 12 143.25




	Jan Mrozowski 141.50 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 +  544: 244  161
    2     1 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 +  484: 304  199
    3     1 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 =  374: 374  137
    4     5 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 -  329: 348  101
    5    13 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 +  335: 308  190
    6     9 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 +  418: 391  198
    7     5 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 +  473: 469  211
    8     3 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  346: 350  103
    9     7 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 +  380: 321  191
   10     4 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 -  308: 371   83
   11     8 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 +  493: 308  185
   12     6 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 -  388: 462  106
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1865  / 12 155.42




	Dariusz Putoń 141.22 Ruda Śląska            

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 +  406: 301  161
    2     4 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 -  316: 420  101
    3    34 Andrzej        Stańczyk              113.26 +  408: 335  163
    4    10 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 +  471: 406  185
    5    15 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 +  376: 370  187
    6     6 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 -  358: 375   98
    7     8 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 +  391: 379  199
    8     9 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 +  458: 274  182
    9     7 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 -  321: 380   92
   10     9 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 +  370: 317  202
   11     4 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 +  348: 316  206
   12     5 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 +  377: 247  192
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1968  / 12 164.00




	Artur Irzyk 141.14 Strzyżów         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 +  428: 327  159
    2    23 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 +  435: 394  150
    3    12 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 +  359: 350  185
    4     2 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 -  368: 468  106
    5     5 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 -  366: 397  110
    6    21 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 -  332: 369   50
    7    23 Adam           Janicki               115.90 -  389: 394   66
    8    28 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 +  425: 287  150
    9    22 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 -  404: 409   72
   10    25 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 +  430: 328  164
   11    19 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 +  435: 298  183
   12    15 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 +  451: 341  193
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1588  / 12 132.33




	Janusz Krupiński 140.20 Bytom             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 -  350: 375   59
    2    34 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  412: 295  150
    3    23 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 +  455: 345  159
    4    14 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 +  386: 366  203
    5    13 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 -  308: 335   92
    6    10 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 -  361: 364   85
    7    25 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 +  363: 322  164
    8    15 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 -  336: 451  110
    9    26 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 +  482: 296  172
   10    22 Adam           Janicki               115.90 +  501: 236  166
   11    10 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 -  367: 434   99
   12    18 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 -  308: 488   92
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1551  / 12 129.25




	Tomasz Lempart 138.22 Wadowice

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Dominik        Ulejczyk              109.21 +  450: 280  159
    2    16 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 -  312: 398   92
    3    24 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 +  464: 355  150
    4    12 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  597: 225  150
    5     4 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 -  353: 466   98
    6    12 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 -  342: 354   83
    7    18 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 +  404: 303  181
    8    14 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 -  328: 379   86
    9    19 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 +  404: 241  173
   10    15 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 +  373: 315  172
   11    14 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 +  425: 382  172
   12     9 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 -  309: 357   98
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1614  / 12 134.50




	Marek Dudkiewicz 137.39 Milanówek               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 +  380: 324  159
    2    12 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 +  467: 379  185
    3     1 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 =  374: 374  142
    4     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 -  329: 421  103
    5    15 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 -  370: 376   91
    6    24 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 -  329: 438   77
    7    30 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 +  466: 308  172
    8    22 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 -  381: 492   92
    9    28 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 +  449: 248  184
   10    23 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 +  455: 344  179
   11    17 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 +  438: 387  198
   12    13 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 -  340: 490   85
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1667  / 12 138.92




	Radosław Jachna 136.08 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 +  407: 293  157
    2     3 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 -  374: 380  102
    3    21 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 -  352: 356   59
    4    28 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 +  453: 306  164
    5    21 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 -  311: 407   84
    6    28 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 +  365: 359  150
    7    26 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 +  375: 358  159
    8    14 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 +  379: 328  188
    9    15 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 +  387: 356  198
   10    12 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 +  413: 375  198
   11     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 -  324: 523  103
   12    12 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 +  464: 276  180
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1742  / 12 145.17




	Maciej Sancewicz 135.49 Gorzów Wielkopolski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 +  465: 323  157
    2    12 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 -  379: 467   87
    3    13 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 +  405: 307  184
    4    10 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 -  406: 471   91
    5    18 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 +  366: 262  150
    6    15 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 +  373: 351  181
    7    15 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 +  527: 232  150
    8     6 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 -  381: 411   92
    9    13 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 +  346: 319  184
   10     6 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 +  435: 423  199
   11     8 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 -  308: 493   92
   12    10 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 +  420: 335  201
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1768  / 12 147.33




	Paweł Mazurek 134.53 Polanica-Zdrój

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 -  393: 403   55
    2    25 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 +  475: 305  162
    3    12 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 -  350: 359   91
    4    25 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 +  547: 297  150
    5    16 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 +  483: 356  162
    6    10 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 +  364: 361  190
    7     6 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 -  403: 409   92
    8    12 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 +  340: 327  184
    9    11 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 -  363: 405   83
   10    14 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 +  549: 216  172
   11    11 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 -  361: 430   96
   12    13 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 +  490: 340  187
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1624  / 12 135.33




	Konrad Sowula 134.23 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 +  372: 367  152
    2    18 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 -  345: 389   84
    3    13 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 -  307: 405   85
    4    40 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  507: 221  150
    5    25 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 +  384: 353  161
    6    23 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 +  414: 396  206
    7     9 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 -  354: 356   98
    8    12 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 -  327: 340   85
    9    24 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 -  370: 407   71
   10    27 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 +  379: 300  173
   11    26 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 +  394: 368  172
   12    19 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 +  423: 347  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1621  / 12 135.08




	Andrzej Rechowicz 134.06 Katowice               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 -  375: 484   50
    2    27 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 -  339: 392   72
    3    37 Dominik        Ulejczyk              109.21 +  436: 209  159
    4    26 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 +  365: 275  152
    5    29 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 -  383: 404   75
    6    27 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 +  430: 305  166
    7    21 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 -  388: 411   59
    8    27 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 +  408: 347  159
    9    21 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 -  404: 417   83
   10    24 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 +  400: 334  165
   11    20 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 +  405: 328  175
   12    17 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 -  377: 395   82
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1397  / 12 116.42




	Arkadiusz Łydka 133.70 Jaworzno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  446: 252  150
    2    18 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 +  389: 345  184
    3     3 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 -  370: 452  106
    4    16 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 +  417: 393  177
    5    12 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 +  425: 386  202
    6     8 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 -  342: 376   80
    7    16 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 +  376: 294  172
    8     7 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 -  330: 386   83
    9    13 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 -  319: 346   85
   10    13 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 -  394: 449  106
   11    23 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 +  383: 259  172
   12    19 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 -  347: 423   84
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1601  / 12 133.42




	Szymon Dąbrowski 133.65 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 -  338: 393   50
    2    38 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  414: 328  150
    3    27 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 -  342: 364   61
    4    35 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  350: 349  150
    5    21 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 +  407: 311  186
    6    14 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 -  401: 460   99
    7    28 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 -  332: 455   72
    8    29 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 +  341: 325  164
    9    28 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 -  248: 449   87
   10    26 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 +  412: 369  179
   11    22 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 -  394: 466   82
   12    26 Renata         Andracka              114.58 +  393: 285  165
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1445  / 12 120.42




	Łukasz Sornek 133.41 Mikołów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  485: 298  150
    2     8 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 +  398: 287  203
    3    10 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 -  307: 442   94
    4    20 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 +  477: 313  159
    5     9 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 -  334: 387   80
    6    17 Adam           Janicki               115.90 +  423: 309  166
    7    11 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 +  391: 363  177
    8     4 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 -  292: 516  111
    9    11 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 +  405: 363  185
   10     8 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 -  325: 330  110
   11    13 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 -  316: 379   98
   12    20 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 +  435: 351  159
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1692  / 12 141.00




	Dawid Mierzchała 133.06 Ostrów Wielkopolski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 +  386: 309  150
    2    10 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 +  410: 285  150
    3     8 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 +  471: 335  197
    4     7 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 -  290: 327  102
    5     8 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 -  333: 494   83
    6    12 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 +  354: 342  188
    7    13 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 -  336: 439   82
    8    18 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 -  303: 424   98
    9    21 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 +  417: 404  184
   10    16 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 -  319: 363   92
   11    19 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 -  298: 435   91
   12    28 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 -  298: 392   75
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1492  / 12 124.33




	Małgorzata Sulejewska 132.71 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 +  451: 368  150
    2    15 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 +  425: 306  159
    3    11 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 -  323: 426   77
    4    18 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 +  487: 252  172
    5     8 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 +  494: 333  183
    6     3 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 +  389: 370  179
    7     2 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 -  300: 490  101
    8     7 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 +  386: 330  184
    9     6 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 +  432: 419  175
   10     4 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 +  371: 308  192
   11     1 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 +  404: 253  203
   12     2 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  406: 436  103
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1878  / 12 156.50




	Michał Rogalewicz 132.51 Poznań

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  333: 282  150
    2    22 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 -  363: 458  103
    3    18 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 +  493: 255  166
    4    21 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  339: 385  102
    5    26 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 +  671: 230  159
    6    11 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 -  336: 394   75
    7    17 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 -  295: 455  102
    8    25 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 -  350: 411   81
    9    30 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 -  324: 438   64
   10    34 Renata         Andracka              114.58 +  445: 365  165
   11    29 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 +  415: 311  157
   12    24 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 -  349: 363   79
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1403  / 12 116.92




	Bronisław Parada 132.09 Polanica-Zdrój

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  456: 260  150
    2    14 Adam           Janicki               115.90 +  471: 368  166
    3     5 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 -  337: 462   92
    4     9 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 -  294: 334   81
    5    23 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 +  402: 346  166
    6    20 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 +  447: 306  172
    7    13 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 +  439: 336  183
    8     9 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 -  274: 458   91
    9    10 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 -  365: 417  110
   10    21 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 -  386: 396   80
   11    22 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 +  466: 394  184
   12    17 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 +  395: 377  184
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1659  / 12 138.25




	Arkadiusz Biegun 131.29 Kraków                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  440: 146  150
    2    20 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 +  359: 347  177
    3     7 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 -  336: 524  102
    4     9 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 +  334: 294  182
    5    10 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 -  367: 378   98
    6    15 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 -  351: 373   85
    7    18 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 -  303: 404   88
    8    25 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 +  411: 350  183
    9    20 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 -  309: 438   93
   10    31 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 +  374: 360  150
   11    24 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 +  408: 389  179
   12    21 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 +  429: 414  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1659  / 12 138.25




	Andrzej Kroc 130.23 Łódź                     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  445: 261  150
    2    19 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 -  308: 401   94
    3    26 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 +  390: 367  157
    4     8 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 +  400: 336  199
    5     9 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 +  387: 334  183
    6     8 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 +  376: 342  184
    7     4 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 -  339: 419  103
    8    10 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 -  245: 426   98
    9    16 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 -  272: 357   98
   10    21 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 +  396: 386  182
   11    16 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 +  409: 383  202
   12    12 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 -  276: 464   86
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1736  / 12 144.67




	Marcin Ceglarek 129.18 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 +  531: 347  150
    2     2 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 -  289: 390   92
    3    14 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 -  328: 340   72
    4    27 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  308: 333   50
    5    33 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  475: 334  150
    6    25 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 +  361: 359  162
    7    22 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 +  461: 414  171
    8    19 Adam           Janicki               115.90 -  323: 346   66
    9    23 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 -  351: 427   59
   10    26 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 -  369: 412   84
   11    30 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 -  354: 412   73
   12    33 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 -  263: 450   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1179  / 12  98.25




	Tomasz Górka 128.52 Kraków         

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  372: 401   50
    2    28 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  352: 342  150
    3    33 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 +  442: 286  150
    4    22 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 +  437: 374  161
    5    14 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 +  422: 381  172
    6     3 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 -  370: 389   83
    7    14 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 -  346: 390   75
    8    20 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 +  345: 294  172
    9    14 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 -  364: 398  102
   10    23 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 -  344: 455   87
   11    24 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 -  389: 408   81
   12    24 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 +  363: 349  183
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1466  / 12 122.17




	Andrzej Kwiatkowski 127.47 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  360: 311  150
    2    20 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 -  347: 359   81
    3    16 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 +  366: 305  173
    4    16 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 -  393: 417   84
    5    19 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 +  449: 389  206
    6    24 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 +  438: 329  187
    7     7 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 +  422: 324  210
    8     5 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 +  355: 343  202
    9     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 -  306: 490  103
   10    10 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 -  301: 361  101
   11    12 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 -  230: 347  103
   12    22 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 +  421: 320  159
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1759  / 12 146.58




	Zofia Gajewska 126.65 Jelenia Góra             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  378: 300  150
    2    13 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 +  372: 336  173
    3    11 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 +  426: 323  183
    4     4 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 +  463: 378  203
    5     3 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 -  316: 418  103
    6     7 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 -  338: 435  111
    7    11 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 -  363: 391   83
    8    13 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 -  343: 443   99
    9    25 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 +  517: 242  150
   10    20 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 -  370: 381   59
   11    21 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 +  459: 361  159
   12    16 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 -  301: 389   98
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1571  / 12 130.92




	Dorota Stachowska 125.73 Wydartowo I

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     1 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 -  319: 471  111
    2    26 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 -  325: 407   66
    3    45 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  377: 385   50
    4    42 Maria          Skutela               118.35 +  416: 293  168
    5    34 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 +  409: 322  157
    6    30 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 -  347: 370   59
    7    33 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 +  375: 355  161
    8    30 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 -  312: 391   50
    9    32 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 +  445: 292  150
   10    28 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 -  350: 374   62
   11    31 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 -  339: 341   52
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1086  / 11  98.73




	Jerzy Matyasik 125.20 Kraków                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     2 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 -  325: 437  110
    2    44 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 -  348: 353   61
    3    41 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  433: 286  150
    4    32 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 +  425: 232  150
    5    24 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 +  372: 317  171
    6    11 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 +  394: 336  183
    7    10 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 -  295: 480  102
    8    16 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 -  357: 512  103
    9    27 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 +  321: 314  150
   10    19 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 -  316: 363   96
   11    20 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 -  328: 405   84
   12    28 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 +  392: 298  183
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1543  / 12 128.58




	Katarzyna Polak 124.50 Warszawa          

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     3 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 -  277: 487  106
    2    40 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 +  365: 361  172
    3    28 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 -  281: 291   71
    4    31 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 +  395: 371  193
    5    29 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 +  404: 383  184
    6    19 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 +  418: 319  196
    7    14 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 +  390: 346  179
    8    11 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 +  435: 400  202
    9     6 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 -  419: 432   83
   10    11 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 +  385: 334  202
   11     7 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 -  373: 415  110
   12    11 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 -  315: 353   96
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1794  / 12 149.50




	Dariusz Sowula 123.24 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     4 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 +  462: 363  206
    2    13 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 -  336: 372   77
    3    16 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 -  305: 366   77
    4    33 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 -  319: 352   50
    5    35 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  343: 307  150
    6    37 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 +  335: 311  164
    7    24 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 -  418: 434   96
    8    34 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 +  393: 331  157
    9    19 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 -  241: 404   88
   10    27 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 -  300: 379   84
   11    30 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 +  412: 354  179
   12    30 Maria          Skutela               118.35 +  356: 333  168
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1496  / 12 124.67




	Maciej Śliwa 122.23 Zabrze                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     5 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 -  344: 394  103
    2    36 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 +  358: 292  157
    3    17 Renata         Andracka              114.58 -  334: 350   65
    4    39 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 +  484: 314  164
    5    28 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  342: 391   50
    6    29 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  372: 357  150
    7    30 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 -  308: 466   87
    8    33 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 +  381: 261  150
    9    29 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 +  403: 370  172
   10    15 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 -  315: 373   88
   11    27 Adam           Janicki               115.90 -  308: 456   66
   12    27 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 -  309: 383   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1311  / 12 109.25




	Agnieszka Krupka 122.08 Krosno                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     6 Krzysztof      Mówka                 153.18 -  332: 430  103
    2    40 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 -  361: 365   75
    3    39 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  329: 406   50
    4    41 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 +  377: 336  159
    5    36 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 -  293: 537   61
    6    39 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  389: 278  150
    7    37 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 +  416: 295  155
    8    35 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 +  384: 379  164
    9    22 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 +  409: 404  191
   10    17 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 +  413: 361  193
   11    14 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 -  382: 425   88
   12    21 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 -  414: 429   81
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1470  / 12 122.50




	Zbigniew Rybak 122.06 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     7 Krzysztof      Obremski              152.70 -  364: 382  103
    2    32 Andrzej        Stańczyk              113.26 =  384: 384  113
    3    32 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 +  388: 359  162
    4    23 Renata         Andracka              114.58 +  447: 338  165
    5    14 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 -  381: 422   79
    6    22 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 +  427: 344  192
    7    16 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 -  294: 376   84
    8    23 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 -  306: 410   72
    9    29 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 -  370: 403   72
   10    33 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 +  434: 339  162
   11    28 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 +  452: 401  171
   12    23 Adam           Janicki               115.90 -  314: 419   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1441  / 12 120.08




	Marcin Stachowski 121.99 Wydartowo I

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     8 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 +  338: 326  202
    2    21 Bartosz        Morawski              160.47 -  397: 466  110
    3    30 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 +  473: 292  150
    4    15 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 -  285: 475   92
    5    31 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 +  390: 360  193
    6    13 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 -  356: 371   98
    7    29 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 +  452: 272  150
    8    23 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 +  410: 306  172
    9    12 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 -  268: 497   97
   10    14 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 -  216: 549   85
   11    23 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 -  259: 383   84
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1433  / 11 130.27




	Grzegorz Papciak 121.59 Jodłowa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1     9 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 -  318: 485  102
    2    27 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 +  392: 339  184
    3    14 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 +  340: 328  179
    4    18 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 -  252: 487   83
    5    30 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 +  352: 304  165
    6    20 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 -  306: 447   82
    7    28 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 +  455: 332  184
    8    20 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 -  294: 345   79
    9    26 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 -  296: 482   90
   10    30 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 +  427: 278  161
   11    26 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 -  368: 394   84
   12    32 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 +  353: 327  152
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1545  / 12 128.75




	Agnieszka Matus 120.90 Milanówek

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    10 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 -  337: 512  102
    2    39 Dominik        Ulejczyk              109.21 +  414: 335  159
    3    28 Katarzyna      Polak                 124.50 +  291: 281  175
    4    19 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 -  342: 404   98
    5    24 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 -  317: 372   75
    6    32 Renata         Andracka              114.58 +  435: 302  165
    7    22 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 -  414: 461   79
    8    31 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  326: 283  150
    9    24 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 +  407: 370  184
   10    18 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 -  353: 378   98
   11    28 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 -  401: 452   72
   12    25 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 -  365: 441   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1419  / 12 118.25




	Maria Skutela 118.35 Warszawa                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    11 Kazimierz      Merklejn              151.26 -  287: 508  101
    2    37 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 -  277: 443   65
    3    42 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 -  321: 344   52
    4    42 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 -  293: 416   76
    5    44 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 -  332: 353   62
    6    46 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  477: 250  150
    7    42 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 +  394: 272  166
    8    40 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 -  346: 350   50
    9    39 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 +  375: 304  161
   10    36 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  384: 359  150
   11    38 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 +  380: 303  164
   12    30 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 -  333: 356   73
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1270  / 12 105.83




	Maria Uryga 115.92 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    12 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 -  381: 414   99
    2    26 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 +  407: 325  176
    3    18 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 -  255: 493   83
    4    38 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 +  344: 252  150
    5    23 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 -  346: 402   82
    6    27 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 -  305: 430   84
    7    42 Maria          Skutela               118.35 -  272: 394   68
    8    36 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 -  341: 371   57
    9    40 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 -  304: 327   55
   10    41 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 -  312: 364   52
   11    44 PAUZA
   12    41 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  368: 292  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1056  / 11  96.00




	Adam Janicki 115.90 Wrocław             

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    13 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 +  377: 365  198
    2    14 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 -  368: 471   82
    3    29 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  366: 297  150
    4    13 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 +  358: 345  197
    5    11 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 -  326: 419  111
    6    17 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 -  309: 423   83
    7    23 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 +  394: 389  191
    8    19 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 +  346: 323  179
    9    17 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 -  342: 480  102
   10    22 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 -  236: 501   90
   11    27 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 +  456: 308  172
   12    23 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 +  419: 314  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1727  / 12 143.92




	Tomasz Sehnal 115.03 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    14 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 -  341: 450   98
    2    37 Maria          Skutela               118.35 +  443: 277  168
    3    20 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 -  348: 424  103
    4    29 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 +  380: 322  155
    5    30 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 -  304: 352   72
    6    33 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 +  369: 324  152
    7    20 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 -  306: 480   97
    8    24 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 -  244: 604  106
    9    31 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 +  443: 243  162
   10    24 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 -  334: 400   84
   11    35 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 +  393: 279  150
   12    29 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 +  429: 356  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1511  / 12 125.92




	Renata Andracka 114.58 Zwola               

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    15 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 -  307: 491   98
    2    30 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 +  491: 291  152
    3    17 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 +  350: 334  172
    4    23 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 -  338: 447   72
    5    32 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 -  349: 366   50
    6    32 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 -  302: 435   71
    7    34 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 -  279: 333   50
    8    37 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  418: 290  150
    9    34 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 +  351: 343  157
   10    34 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 -  365: 445   83
   11    33 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 +  436: 330  155
   12    26 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 -  285: 393   84
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1294  / 12 107.83




	Marta Świątkowska 114.33 Wrocław                  

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    16 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 -  224: 506   97
    2    45 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 -  263: 352   59
    3    46 PAUZA
    4    39 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 -  314: 484   72
    5    42 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 +  338: 289  155
    6    37 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 -  311: 335   73
    7    40 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 +  385: 384  157
    8    35 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 -  379: 384   72
    9    37 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 -  268: 419   61
   10    40 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 +  352: 326  157
   11    38 Maria          Skutela               118.35 -  303: 380   68
   12    39 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 -  318: 364   61
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1032  / 11  93.82




	Ewa Dunikowska 113.61 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    17 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 -  331: 373   96
    2    41 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  320: 300  150
    3    25 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 -  342: 352   50
    4    28 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 -  306: 453   86
    5    41 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 +  469: 353  150
    6    36 Sylwia         Dziewic               100.00 +  325: 267  150
    7    25 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 -  322: 363   90
    8    29 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 -  325: 341   84
    9    30 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 +  438: 324  183
   10    25 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 -  328: 430   91
   11    36 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 +  403: 269  150
   12    29 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 -  356: 429   65
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1345  / 12 112.08




	Andrzej Stańczyk 113.26 Tarnów     

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    18 Paweł          Jackowski             144.41 -  302: 369   94
    2    32 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 =  384: 384  122
    3    34 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 -  335: 408   91
    4    37 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 -  271: 464   96
    5    40 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 -  310: 411   50
    6    43 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 -  340: 344   50
    7    43 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 +  384: 243  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     653  /  7  93.29




	Joanna Brychcy 112.32 Katowice                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    19 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 -  320: 404   93
    2    25 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 -  305: 475   85
    3    36 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 -  374: 383   62
    4    43 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 -  329: 372   57
    5    44 Maria          Skutela               118.35 +  353: 332  168
    6    40 Dominik        Ulejczyk              109.21 +  356: 347  159
    7    31 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 -  353: 480  106
    8    39 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 +  452: 248  155
    9    33 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  359: 302  150
   10    33 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 -  339: 434   72
   11    34 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 -  331: 350   50
   12    34 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 -  298: 376   57
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1214  / 12 101.17




	Waldemar Wypchał 111.84 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    20 Wojciech       Zemło                 142.29 -  306: 374   92
    2    31 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 +  421: 344  198
    3    32 Zbigniew       Rybak                 122.06 -  359: 388   72
    4    36 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 +  398: 359  161
    5    16 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 -  356: 483   85
    6    31 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 +  336: 274  150
    7    19 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 -  373: 402  103
    8    32 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 -  346: 451   59
    9    31 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 -  243: 443   65
   10    35 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  498: 278  150
   11    32 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 +  375: 355  150
   12    25 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 +  441: 365  171
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1456  / 12 121.33




	Konrad Pajączek 111.56 Milanówek

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    21 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 -  396: 413   92
    2    24 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 -  324: 325   57
    3    36 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 +  383: 374  162
    4    34 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  356: 290  150
    5    20 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 -  282: 497   99
    6    25 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 -  359: 361   79
    7    35 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 -  313: 319   57
    8    38 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 +  391: 296  152
    9    36 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  337: 319  150
   10    28 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 +  374: 350  176
   11    25 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 -  347: 369   59
   12    31 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 +  346: 313  161
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1394  / 12 116.17




	Piotr Potoczek 110.81 Nowy Sącz

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    22 Jan            Mrozowski             141.50 -  244: 544   92
    2    44 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 +  353: 348  175
    3    31 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 -  280: 328   59
    4    36 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 -  359: 398   62
    5    36 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 +  537: 293  172
    6    35 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 -  304: 366   50
    7    38 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  378: 366  150
    8    26 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 -  341: 364   93
    9    37 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 +  419: 268  164
   10    30 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 -  278: 427   72
   11    37 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 +  369: 360  161
   12    31 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 -  313: 346   62
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1312  / 12 109.33




	Agnieszka Dawid 110.71 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    23 Dariusz        Putoń                 141.22 -  301: 406   91
    2    33 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 +  344: 323  206
    3    27 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 +  364: 342  184
    4    22 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 -  374: 437   79
    5    25 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 -  353: 384   84
    6    26 Jakub          Szymczak              153.40 -  271: 575  103
    7    33 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 -  355: 375   76
    8    41 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  404: 330  150
    9    39 Maria          Skutela               118.35 -  304: 375   68
   10    37 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 -  345: 371   55
   11    37 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 -  360: 369   61
   12    39 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 +  364: 318  164
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1321  / 12 110.08




	Paweł Brylski 109.27 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    24 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 -  327: 428   91
    2    42 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  405: 322  150
    3    31 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 +  328: 280  161
    4    17 Michał         Alabrudziński         161.48 -  329: 439  111
    5    22 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 -  327: 449   97
    6    30 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 +  370: 347  176
    7    26 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 -  358: 375   86
    8    27 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 -  347: 408   84
    9    38 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 +  415: 319  150
   10    32 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 +  396: 247  150
   11    21 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 -  361: 459   77
   12    27 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 +  383: 309  172
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1505  / 12 125.42




	Maciej Skrzypczak 109.22 Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    25 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 +  375: 350  190
    2    15 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 -  306: 425   83
    3    21 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 +  356: 352  186
    4    20 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 -  313: 477   83
    5    26 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 -  230: 671   83
    6    34 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 -  296: 367   59
    7    39 Mateusz        Stańczyk              100.00 +  442: 338  150
    8    32 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 +  451: 346  162
    9    23 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 +  427: 351  179
   10    20 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 +  381: 370  177
   11    15 Mariusz        Wrześniewski          151.51 -  365: 455  102
   12    22 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 -  320: 421   77
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1531  / 12 127.58




	Dominik Ulejczyk 109.21 Będzin

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    26 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 -  280: 450   88
    2    39 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 -  335: 414   71
    3    37 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 -  209: 436   84
    6    40 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 -  347: 356   62
    7    44 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 +  344: 309  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     455  /  5  91.00




	Maciej Dąbrowski 108.84 Warszawa

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    27 Marek          Dudkiewicz            137.39 -  324: 380   87
    2    45 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 +  352: 263  164
    3    23 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 -  345: 455   90
    4    41 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 -  336: 377   72
    5    37 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  434: 311  150
    6    34 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 +  367: 296  159
    7    21 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 +  411: 388  184
    8    17 Grzegorz       Kurowski              146.71 -  352: 480   97
    9    18 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 -  355: 400  106
   10    29 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 +  499: 327  157
   11    25 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 +  369: 347  162
   12    20 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 -  351: 435   83
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1511  / 12 125.92




	Dorota Gwiazdoń 106.77 Nowa Wieś                

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    28 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 -  293: 407   86
    2    36 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 -  292: 358   72
    3    40 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 -  283: 433  106
    4    43 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 +  372: 329  162
    5    34 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 -  322: 409   76
    6    45 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  420: 217  150
    7    35 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 +  319: 313  162
    8    34 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 -  331: 393   73
    9    34 Renata         Andracka              114.58 -  343: 351   65
   10    40 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 -  326: 352   64
   11    39 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 +  276: 267  150
   12    35 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 +  367: 354  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1316  / 12 109.67




	Zofia Górka 106.71 Łęczna

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    29 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 -  323: 465   85
    2    24 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 +  325: 324  162
    3    26 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 -  367: 390   80
    4    24 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 -  307: 405   98
    5    39 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 -  300: 390   50
    6    42 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  448: 295  150
    7    40 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 -  384: 385   64
    8    36 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 +  371: 341  166
    9    35 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  302: 284  150
   10    29 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 -  327: 499   59
   11    29 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 -  311: 415   83
   12    34 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 +  376: 298  162
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1309  / 12 109.08




	Leszek Kilian 104.62 Jaworzno                 

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    30 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 +  403: 393  185
    2     6 Kacper         Zegadło               147.82 -  277: 334   98
    3    22 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 -  294: 356   50
    4    29 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 -  322: 380   65
    5    42 Marta          Świątkowska           114.33 -  289: 338   64
    6    44 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 +  360: 341  150
    7    37 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 -  295: 416   72
    8    39 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 -  248: 452   62
    9    40 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 +  327: 304  166
   10    37 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 +  371: 345  161
   11    33 Renata         Andracka              114.58 -  330: 436   65
   12    37 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 +  364: 263  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1288  / 12 107.33




	Monika Szczyrzyca 102.05 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    31 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 -  367: 372   84
    2    30 Renata         Andracka              114.58 -  291: 491   65
    3    42 Maria          Skutela               118.35 +  344: 321  168
    4    26 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 -  275: 365   84
    5    43 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  426: 208  150
    6    33 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 -  324: 369   65
    7    32 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 -  242: 620   93
    8    38 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 -  296: 391   62
    9    41 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  400: 203  150
   10    41 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 +  364: 312  166
   11    31 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 +  341: 339  176
   12    32 Grzegorz       Papciak               121.59 -  327: 353   72
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1335  / 12 111.25




	Patryk Bezkosty 100.00 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    32 Andrzej        Rechowicz             134.06 +  484: 375  184
    2    10 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 -  285: 410   83
    3    22 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 +  356: 294  155
    4    11 Stanisław      Rydzik                148.09 -  342: 420   98
    5    18 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 -  262: 366   85
    6    28 Radosław       Jachna                136.08 -  359: 365   86
    7    36 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  329: 288  150
    8    28 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 -  287: 425   91
    9    32 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 -  292: 445   76
   10    39 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 +  336: 334  150
   11    32 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 -  355: 375   62
   12    35 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 -  354: 367   57
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1277  / 12 106.42




	Kinga Bilska 100.00 Ostrów Wielkopolski

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    33 Arkadiusz      Łydka                 133.70 -  252: 446   84
    2    43 Dominik        Urbacki               151.90 -  254: 362  102
    3    45 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 +  385: 377  176
    4    35 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 -  349: 350   84
    5    35 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 -  307: 343   73
    6    39 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 -  278: 389   72
    7    45 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  516: 189  150
    8    42 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 +  355: 299  150
    9    33 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 -  302: 359   62
   10    38 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 -  254: 422   50
   11    40 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  323: 322  150
   12    36 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  332: 311  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1303  / 12 108.58




	Sylwia Dziewic 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    6    36 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 -  267: 325   64
    7    41 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 -  269: 383   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     114  /  2  57.00




	Wanda Grabiec 100.00 Tarnów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    34 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 +  393: 338  184
    2     9 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 -  213: 538  102
    3    30 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 -  292: 473   72
    4    33 Dariusz        Sowula                123.24 +  352: 319  173
    5    32 Renata         Andracka              114.58 +  366: 349  165
    6    21 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 +  369: 332  191
    7    15 Maciej         Sancewicz             135.49 -  232: 527   85
    8    21 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 -  253: 457   96
    9    27 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 -  314: 321   75
   10    32 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 -  247: 396   59
   11    36 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 -  269: 403   64
   12    38 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 +  327: 306  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1416  / 12 118.00




	Andrzej Klich 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    35 Łukasz         Sornek                133.41 -  298: 485   83
    2    35 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 +  339: 305  150
    3    29 Adam           Janicki               115.90 -  297: 366   66
    4    30 Kamil          Górka                 155.62 -  236: 504  106
    5    38 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 -  284: 406   50
    6    42 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 -  295: 448   57
    7    46 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  396: 341  150
    8    41 Agnieszka      Dawid                 110.71 -  330: 404   61
    9    41 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 -  203: 400   52
   10    44 PAUZA
   11    40 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  322: 323   50
   12    42 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 -  238: 326   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     875  / 11  79.55




	Zofia Knapik 100.00 Chrzanów

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    36 Dawid          Mierzchała            133.06 -  309: 386   83
    2    29 Paweł          Kustroń               100.00 -  236: 284   50
    3    44 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 +  361: 334  150
    4    32 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 -  232: 425   75
    5    39 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 +  390: 300  157
    6    35 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 +  366: 304  161
    7    29 Marcin         Stachowski            121.99 -  272: 452   72
    8    33 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 -  261: 381   72
    9    38 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 -  319: 415   59
   10    38 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 +  422: 254  150
   11    35 Tomasz         Sehnal                115.03 -  279: 393   65
   12    37 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 -  263: 364   55
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1149  / 12  95.75




	Paweł Kustroń 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    37 Małgorzata     Sulejewska            132.71 -  368: 451   83
    2    29 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 +  284: 236  150
    3    24 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 -  355: 464   88
    4    25 Paweł          Mazurek               134.53 -  297: 547   85
    5    40 Andrzej        Stańczyk              113.26 +  411: 310  163
    6    31 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 -  274: 336   62
    7    34 Renata         Andracka              114.58 +  333: 279  165
    8    30 Dorota         Stachowska            125.73 +  391: 312  176
    9    25 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 -  242: 517   77
   10    31 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 -  360: 374   81
   11    34 Joanna         Brychcy               112.32 +  350: 331  162
   12    33 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 +  450: 263  179
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1471  / 12 122.58




	Adam Motyl 100.00 Jaskółki

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    38 Michał         Rogalewicz            132.51 -  282: 333   83
    2    38 Szymon         Dąbrowski             133.65 -  328: 414   84
    3    38 Justyna        Górka                 148.41 -  200: 549   98
    4    45 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 -  352: 389   50
    5    45 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 -  262: 324   50
    6    46 Maria          Skutela               118.35 -  250: 477   68
    7    46 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  341: 396   50
    8    44 PAUZA
    9    43 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  377: 299  150
   10    42 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 -  346: 384   50
   11    43 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 +  422: 242  150
   12    41 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 -  292: 368   66
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     899  / 11  81.73




	Agnieszka Palczewska 100.00 Ostrów Wlkp.

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    39 Bronisław      Parada                132.09 -  260: 456   82
    2    42 Paweł          Brylski               109.27 -  322: 405   59
    3    41 Jerzy          Matyasik              125.20 -  286: 433   75
    4    44 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 +  404: 324  150
    5    33 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 -  334: 475   79
    6    43 Andrzej        Stańczyk              113.26 +  344: 340  163
    7    36 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 -  288: 329   50
    8    40 Maria          Skutela               118.35 +  350: 346  168
    9    36 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 -  319: 337   62
   10    35 Waldemar       Wypchał               111.84 -  278: 498   62
   11    43 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 -  242: 422   50
   12    43 PAUZA
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1000  / 11  90.91




	Beata Pasternak 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    40 Arkadiusz      Biegun                131.29 -  146: 440   81
    2    46 PAUZA
    3    35 Tomasz         Ciejka                149.10 -  246: 563   99
    4    40 Konrad         Sowula                134.23 -  221: 507   84
    5    43 Monika         Szczyrzyca            102.05 -  208: 426   52
    6    45 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 -  217: 420   57
    7    45 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  189: 516   50
    8    43 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 -  263: 337   50
    9    43 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 -  299: 377   50
   10    43 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 -  191: 356   50
   11    42 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 -  261: 361   50
   12    42 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  326: 238  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     773  / 11  70.27




	Małgorzata Pochopień 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    41 Andrzej        Kroc                  130.23 -  261: 445   80
    2    41 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 -  300: 320   64
    3    43 Agnieszka      Stefańska             100.00 +  335: 301  150
    4    34 Konrad         Pajączek              111.56 -  290: 356   62
    5    37 Maciej         Dąbrowski             108.84 -  311: 434   59
    6    41 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 +  381: 304  150
    7    38 Piotr          Potoczek              110.81 -  366: 378   61
    8    37 Renata         Andracka              114.58 -  290: 418   65
    9    42 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 -  285: 398   50
   10    42 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  384: 346  150
   11    42 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  361: 261  150
   12    36 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  311: 332   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1091  / 12  90.92




	Agnieszka Roszczak 100.00 Kraków

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    42 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 -  347: 531   79
    2    35 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 -  305: 339   50
    3    44 Zofia          Knapik                100.00 -  334: 361   50
    4    44 Agnieszka      Palczewska            100.00 -  324: 404   50
    5    45 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  324: 262  150
    6    41 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 -  304: 381   50
    7    43 Andrzej        Stańczyk              113.26 -  243: 384   63
    8    42 Kinga          Bilska                100.00 -  299: 355   50
    9    44 PAUZA
   10    43 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  356: 191  150
   11    41 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 +  425: 280  150
   12    38 Wanda          Grabiec               100.00 -  306: 327   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     892  / 11  81.09




	Mateusz Stańczyk 100.00 Tarnów                   

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    43 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 +  401: 372  179
    2     7 Dawid          Pikul                 156.42 -  361: 470  106
    3    25 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 +  352: 342  164
    4    12 Tomasz         Lempart               138.22 -  225: 597   88
    5    27 Jakub          Zaryński              145.89 -  378: 443   96
    6    29 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 -  357: 372   72
    7    39 Maciej         Skrzypczak            109.22 -  338: 442   59
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     764  /  7 109.14




	Agnieszka Stefańska 100.00 Koźmice Wielkie

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    44 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           127.47 -  311: 360   77
    2    28 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 -  342: 352   79
    3    43 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 -  301: 335   50
    4    45 Adam           Motyl                 100.00 +  389: 352  150
    5    38 Andrzej        Klich                 100.00 +  406: 284  150
    6    38 Szymon         Płachta               142.63 -  300: 366   93
    7    41 Sylwia         Dziewic               100.00 +  383: 269  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     749  /  7 107.00




	Aneta Szczyrzyca 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    45 Zofia          Gajewska              126.65 -  300: 378   77
    2    34 Janusz         Krupiński             140.20 -  295: 412   90
    3    39 Agnieszka      Krupka                122.08 +  406: 329  172
    4    27 Marcin         Ceglarek              129.18 +  333: 308  179
    5    28 Maciej         Śliwa                 122.23 +  391: 342  172
    6    18 Łukasz         Tuszyński             151.86 -  289: 385  102
    7    27 Bogusław       Szyszka               142.15 -  304: 436   92
    8    31 Agnieszka      Matus                 120.90 -  283: 326   71
    9    35 Zofia          Górka                 106.71 -  284: 302   57
   10    36 Maria          Skutela               118.35 -  359: 384   68
   11    41 Agnieszka      Roszczak              100.00 -  280: 425   50
   12    40 Karolina       Szubska               100.00 +  410: 253  150
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                    1280  / 12 106.67




	Karolina Szubska 100.00 Jaworzno

Runda Stół  Przeciwnik                          Ranking   Wynik     Skalp
----- ----- ----------------------------------- ------- - --------- -----
    1    46 PAUZA
    2    23 Artur          Irzyk                 141.14 -  394: 435   91
    3    33 Tomasz         Górka                 128.52 -  286: 442   79
    4    38 Maria          Uryga                 115.92 -  252: 344   66
    5    41 Ewa            Dunikowska            113.61 -  353: 469   64
    6    44 Leszek         Kilian                104.62 -  341: 360   55
    7    44 Dominik        Ulejczyk              109.21 -  309: 344   59
    8    43 Beata          Pasternak             100.00 +  337: 263  150
    9    42 Małgorzata     Pochopień             100.00 +  398: 285  150
   10    39 Patryk         Bezkosty              100.00 -  334: 336   50
   11    39 Dorota         Gwiazdoń              106.77 -  267: 276   57
   12    40 Aneta          Szczyrzyca            100.00 -  253: 410   50
                                                          --------------- ---- ------
                                                                     871  / 11  79.18