1  Mariusz Skrobosz        142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  410:311   150
   2    6    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  505:346   177
   3    1   12  Marcin Figiel          112   +  428:405   162
   4    1   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  463:251   159
   5    1    3  Kamil Górka            136   +  367:360   186
   6    1    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    140   +  365:328   190
   7    1   17  Iwona Baran            104   +  368:336   154
   8    1   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  441:305   150
   9    1   21  Paweł Kapela           100   +  494:242   150
  10    1    4  Dariusz Puton          134   +  447:361   184
  11    1   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  451:310   150
  12    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  350:438    77


  2  Wojciech Usakiewicz     140 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   21  Paweł Kapela           100   -  355:359    50
   2   11   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  456:278   150
   3    6   11  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  446:379   162
   4    4    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   +  497:352   170
   5    2   12  Marcin Figiel          112   +  356:303   162
   6    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  328:365    92
   7    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  295:396    77
   8            PAUZA
   9            PAUZA
  10            PAUZA
  11            PAUZA
  12            PAUZA


  3  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  382:304   150
   2    9   16  Jerzy Luter            105   +  450:337   155
   3    4   17  Iwona Baran            104   +  459:326   154
   4    2    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   +  366:275   170
   5    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  360:367    92
   6    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  380:319   168
   7    2   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  368:384    50
   8    3   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  443:263   150
   9    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  359:427    77
  10    3   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  495:250   150
  11    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  308:417    77
  12    2   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  494:412   150


  4  Dariusz Puton           134 Ruda_¦l±ska       

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  383:341   150
   2    8   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  322:373    51
   3    9   14  Renata Kowalska        107   +  413:239   157
   4    6   17  Iwona Baran            104   -  287:396    54
   5    9   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  408:305   165
   6    7   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  339:317   150
   7    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  322:427    68
   8    7   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  411:246   150
   9    5   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  381:295   150
  10    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  361:447    92
  11    5   21  Paweł Kapela           100   +  434:318   150
  12    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  372:189   168


  5  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  406:347   150
   2    6    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  346:505    92
   3    8   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  396:411    50
   4   11   11  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  509:397   162
   5    7    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   +  422:356   170
   6    5   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  469:384   159
   7    3    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    140   +  396:295   190
   8    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  417:305   168
   9    2    3  Kamil Górka            136   +  427:359   186
  10    2   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  315:417    50
  11    2    3  Kamil Górka            136   +  417:308   186
  12    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   +  438:350   192


  6  Andrzej Rechowicz       126 Katowice          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   25  Małgorzata Szablowska  100   +  469:316   150
   2    3   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  413:310   150
   3    2   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   -  404:409    59
   4    3   12  Marcin Figiel          112   -  382:464    62
   5    6   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  302:349    51
   6   10    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   +  352:324   170
   7    8   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  397:326   150
   8    5   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  386:384   150
   9    4   17  Iwona Baran            104   -  381:402    54
  10    5   21  Paweł Kapela           100   +  341:314   150
  11    3   17  Iwona Baran            104   +  417:383   154
  12    3   17  Iwona Baran            104   +  405:326   154


  7  Sławomir Kucia          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  482:362   150
   2    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  359:354   168
   3    3    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   -  388:462    70
   4    4    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    140   -  352:497    90
   5    7    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  356:422    77
   6   10    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   -  324:352    76
   7   13   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  352:265   150
   8   10   15  Roman Figiel           106   +  489:279   156
   9    7   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  402:329   150
  10    4   17  Iwona Baran            104   -  373:406    54
  11    7   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  538:226   150
  12    5   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  416:361   150


  8  Tomasz Figiel           120 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  427:323   150
   2    4   14  Renata Kowalska        107   +  409:301   157
   3    3    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   +  462:388   170
   4    2    3  Kamil Górka            136   -  275:366    86
   5    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  278:376    68
   6    6   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  330:346    50
   7    9   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   -  336:451    59
   8   11   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  344:374    50
   9   12   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  368:299   150
  10   10   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  320:318   165
  11    8   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  379:363   150
  12    6   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  358:328   150


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   +  476:220   150
   2    2    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  354:359    70
   3    5   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  385:323   151
   4    5   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  491:284   150
   5    3    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   +  376:278   170
   6    2    3  Kamil Górka            136   -  319:380    86
   7    4    4  Dariusz Puton          134   +  427:322   184
   8    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  305:417    77
   9    3   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  304:347    50
  10    6   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  369:280   150
  11    4   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   +  363:287   150
  12    4    4  Dariusz Puton          134   -  189:372    84


 10  Jacek Pietruszka        115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   10   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  344:441    50
   2   12   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  428:404   150
   3    7   15  Roman Figiel           106   -  301:311    56
   4   12   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  489:377   150
   5    9    4  Dariusz Puton          134   -  305:408    84
   6   12   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  354:469    50
   7   14   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  489:355   150
   8    9   12  Marcin Figiel          112   +  387:302   162
   9    8   14  Renata Kowalska        107   -  329:337    57
  10   10    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   -  318:320    70
  11   12   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  407:333   150
  12    9   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  449:283   150


 11  Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   11   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  416:268   150
   2    5   12  Marcin Figiel          112   -  378:560    62
   3    6    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    140   -  379:446    90
   4   11    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  397:509    77
   5   14   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   +  463:210   150
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
   8            PAUZA
   9            PAUZA
  10            PAUZA
  11            PAUZA
  12            PAUZA


 12  Marcin Figiel           112 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   12   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  422:359   150
   2    5   11  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  560:378   162
   3    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  405:428    92
   4    3    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   +  464:382   176
   5    2    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    140   -  303:356    90
   6    4   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  293:376    50
   7    6   21  Paweł Kapela           100   -  295:336    50
   8    9   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  302:387    65
   9   11   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   =  319:319   100
  10   14   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  353:389    50
  11   15   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   +  382:267   150
  12   13   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  283:309    50


 13  Andrzej Rakoczy         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   13   32  Anna Kawalec           100   +  514:152   150
   2    1   15  Roman Figiel           106   +  395:299   156
   3    2    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   +  409:404   176
   4    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  251:463    92
   5    4   17  Iwona Baran            104   -  300:393    54
   6    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  384:469    77
   7    9    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   +  451:336   170
   8            PAUZA
   9   10   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  368:370    50
  10   11   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  353:383    50
  11   13   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  339:410    50
  12   14   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  364:314   150


 14  Renata Kowalska         107 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   14   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   +  429:177   150
   2    4    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   -  301:409    70
   3    9    4  Dariusz Puton          134   -  239:413    84
   4   14   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  390:382   150
   5   11   21  Paweł Kapela           100   -  301:392    50
   6   13   15  Roman Figiel           106   -  282:365    56
   7   15   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   +  457:207   150
   8   12   16  Jerzy Luter            105   +  447:304   155
   9    8   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  337:329   165
  10    7   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  338:430    50
  11    9   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  342:384    50
  12   11   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  347:334   150


 15  Roman Figiel            106 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   15   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  493:113   150
   2    1   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   -  299:395    59
   3    7   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  311:301   165
   4    7   16  Jerzy Luter            105   -  317:396    55
   5   10   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  300:348    50
   6   13   14  Renata Kowalska        107   +  365:282   157
   7   10   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  357:421    50
   8   10    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  279:489    70
   9   13   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  371:355   150
  10   12   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   +  337:230   150
  11   10   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  292:384    51
  12   12   16  Jerzy Luter            105   -  278:422    55


 16  Jerzy Luter             105 Bytom             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   16   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   +  363:315   150
   2    9    3  Kamil Górka            136   -  337:450    86
   3   10   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  385:349   150
   4    7   15  Roman Figiel           106   +  396:317   156
   5    5   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  291:398    50
   6    8   21  Paweł Kapela           100   -  263:342    50
   7   11   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  302:421    50
   8   12   14  Renata Kowalska        107   -  304:447    57
   9   14   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   +  370:333   150
  10   13   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  354:257   150
  11   11   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  287:375    50
  12   12   15  Roman Figiel           106   +  422:278   156


 17  Iwona Baran             104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   17   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   +  405:242   150
   2    7   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  406:266   150
   3    4    3  Kamil Górka            136   -  326:459    86
   4    6    4  Dariusz Puton          134   +  396:287   184
   5    4   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  393:300   159
   6    3   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  451:299   151
   7    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  336:368    92
   8    4   21  Paweł Kapela           100   -  378:410    50
   9    4    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   +  402:381   176
  10    4    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   +  406:373   170
  11    3    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   -  383:417    76
  12    3    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   -  326:405    76


 18  Bożena Matysiak         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   18   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  388:236   150
   2    8    4  Dariusz Puton          134   +  373:322   184
   3    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  323:385    68
   4    8   21  Paweł Kapela           100   +  332:323   150
   5    6    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   +  349:302   176
   6    3   17  Iwona Baran            104   -  299:451    54
   7    7   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  359:404    50
   8    8   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  444:292   150
   9    6   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  284:385    50
  10    8   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  357:375    50
  11   10   15  Roman Figiel           106   +  384:292   156
  12    7   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  264:473    50


 19  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   19   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  390:307   150
   2    7   17  Iwona Baran            104   -  266:406    54
   3   12   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  324:321   150
   4    9   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  441:346   150
   5    5   16  Jerzy Luter            105   +  398:291   155
   6    4   12  Marcin Figiel          112   +  376:293   162
   7    2    3  Kamil Górka            136   +  384:368   186
   8    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  305:441    92
   9    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  347:304   168
  10    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  417:315   177
  11    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  310:451    92
  12    2    3  Kamil Górka            136   -  412:494    86


 20  Arkadiusz Biegun        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  311:410    92
   2   15   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  365:297   150
   3   12   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  321:324    50
   4   14   14  Renata Kowalska        107   -  382:390    57
   5   15   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  440:312   150
   6   11   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  283:425    50
   7   14   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  355:489    65
   8   14   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  374:280   150
   9   13   15  Roman Figiel           106   -  355:371    56
  10   15   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   +  374:178   150
  11   13   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  410:339   159
  12   11   14  Renata Kowalska        107   -  334:347    57


 21  Paweł Kapela            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    140   +  359:355   190
   2   10   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  320:339    50
   3   11   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  386:267   150
   4    8   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  323:332    51
   5   11   14  Renata Kowalska        107   +  392:301   157
   6    8   16  Jerzy Luter            105   +  342:263   155
   7    6   12  Marcin Figiel          112   +  336:295   162
   8    4   17  Iwona Baran            104   +  410:378   154
   9    1    1  Mariusz Skrobosz       142   -  242:494    92
  10    5    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   -  314:341    76
  11    5    4  Dariusz Puton          134   -  318:434    84
  12    8   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  290:424    50


 22  Tomasz Ciejka           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            136   -  304:382    86
   2   16   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  333:289   150
   3   13   25  Małgorzata Szablowska  100   +  357:319   150
   4    9   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  346:441    50
   5   13   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   +  450:345   150
   6    7    4  Dariusz Puton          134   -  317:339    84
   7   10   15  Roman Figiel           106   +  421:357   156
   8    6   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  312:318    50
   9    9   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  308:450    50
  10   11   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  383:353   159
  11    9   14  Renata Kowalska        107   +  384:342   157
  12    7   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  473:264   151


 23  Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Dariusz Puton          134   -  341:383    84
   2   13   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  359:372    50
   3   16   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  388:230   150
   4   12   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  377:489    65
   5   15   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  312:440    50
   6   16   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   +  484:167   150
   7   13    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  265:352    70
   8   13   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   +  389:222   150
   9   12    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   -  299:368    70
  10   14   12  Marcin Figiel          112   +  389:353   162
  11   12   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  333:407    65
  12   14   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   -  314:364    59


 24  Tomasz Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  347:406    77
   2   12   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  404:428    65
   3   15   32  Anna Kawalec           100   +  440:210   150
   4   10   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   +  393:335   150
   5    8   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  326:472    50
   6   11   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   +  425:283   150
   7    7   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  404:359   151
   8    5    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   -  384:386    76
   9    7    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  329:402    70
  10    9   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  330:306   150
  11    7    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  226:538    70
  12   10   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  294:272   150


 25  Małgorzata Szablowska   100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   -  316:469    76
   2   14   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   +  329:300   150
   3   13   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  319:357    50
   4   15   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  309:391    50
   5   16   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   -  233:351    50
   6   17   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   +  323:288   150
   7   16   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  399:311   150
   8            PAUZA
   9            PAUZA
  10            PAUZA
  11            PAUZA
  12            PAUZA


 26  Grzegorz Wilk           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  362:482    70
   2   10   21  Paweł Kapela           100   +  339:320   150
   3   10   16  Jerzy Luter            105   -  349:385    55
   4   13   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  313:339    50
   5   16   25  Małgorzata Szablowska  100   +  351:233   150
   6   12   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  469:354   165
   7    8    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   -  326:397    76
   8   11    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   +  374:344   170
   9    9   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  450:308   150
  10    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  280:369    68
  11    8    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   -  363:379    70
  12   10   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  272:294    50


 27  Piotr Adamczyk          100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   -  323:427    70
   2   13   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  372:359   150
   3   11   21  Paweł Kapela           100   -  267:386    50
   4   15   25  Małgorzata Szablowska  100   +  391:309   150
   5   12   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   +  367:264   150
   6    9   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   +  411:291   150
   7    5   29  Paweł Jędryka          100   -  289:393    50
   8    7    4  Dariusz Puton          134   -  246:411    84
   9   10   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   +  370:368   159
  10    8   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  375:357   151
  11    6   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  338:343    50
  12    8   21  Paweł Kapela           100   +  424:290   150


 28  Andrzej Nagwizda        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  220:476    68
   2   18   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   +  360:189   150
   3   14   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  258:214   150
   4   10   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  335:393    50
   5   13   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  345:450    50
   6   14   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  319:336    50
   7   15   14  Renata Kowalska        107   -  207:457    57
   8   15   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  347:143   150
   9   14   16  Jerzy Luter            105   -  333:370    55
  10   16   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   -  275:312    50
  11   16   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   -  266:346    50
  12   16   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   -  331:351    50


 29  Paweł Jędryka           100 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   10   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  441:344   165
   2    3    6  Andrzej Rechowicz      126   -  310:413    76
   3    8    5  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  411:396   177
   4    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  284:491    68
   5    8   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   +  472:326   150
   6    6    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   +  346:330   170
   7    5   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  393:289   150
   8    3    3  Kamil Górka            136   -  263:443    86
   9    5    4  Dariusz Puton          134   -  295:381    84
  10    7   14  Renata Kowalska        107   +  430:338   157
  11    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  287:363    68
  12    6    8  Tomasz Figiel          120   -  328:358    70


 30  Magdalena Małecka       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   11   11  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  268:416    62
   2   16   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   -  289:333    50
   3   18   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   +  375:247   150
   4   16   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  418:180   150
   5   12   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  264:367    50
   6   14   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   +  336:319   150
   7   12   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   +  294:207   150
   8    8   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  292:444    51
   9   11   12  Marcin Figiel          112   =  319:319   112
  10    9   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  306:330    50
  11   11   16  Jerzy Luter            105   +  375:287   155
  12    9   10  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  283:449    65


 31  Sylwia Lempart          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   12   12  Marcin Figiel          112   -  359:422    62
   2   11    2  Wojciech Usakiewicz    140   -  278:456    90
   3   16   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  230:388    50
   4   18   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   +  325:311   150
   5   17   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   +  298:293   150
   6   15   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  314:248   150
   7   12   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  207:294    50
   8   14   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  280:374    50
   9   16   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  379:178   150
  10   13   16  Jerzy Luter            105   -  257:354    55
  11   14   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   +  281:259   150
  12   13   12  Marcin Figiel          112   +  309:283   162


 32  Anna Kawalec            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   13   13  Andrzej Rakoczy        109   -  152:514    59
   2   19   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  216:106   150
   3   15   24  Tomasz Lempart         100   -  210:440    50
   4   17   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   -  254:293    50
   5   18   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   -  184:288    50
   6   18   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   -  180:322    50
   7            PAUZA
   8            PAUZA
   9            PAUZA
  10            PAUZA
  11            PAUZA
  12            PAUZA


 33  Magdalena Kawalec       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   14   14  Renata Kowalska        107   -  177:429    57
   2   18   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   -  189:360    50
   3   19   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  248:199   150
   4   17   32  Anna Kawalec           100   +  293:254   150
   5   14   11  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  210:463    62
   6   16   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  167:484    50
   7   17   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   -  196:435    50
   8   16   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  296:233   150
   9   17   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   -  270:295    50
  10   15   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  178:374    50
  11   17   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   -  155:196    50
  12   17   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  278:239   150


 34  Krzysztof Mordarski     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   15   15  Roman Figiel           106   -  113:493    56
   2   19   32  Anna Kawalec           100   -  106:216    50
   3   19   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   -  199:248    50
   4   19   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   -  162:350    50
   5   19   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   -  132:351    50
   6   19   39  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  131:497    50
   7            PAUZA
   8   15   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   -  143:347    50
   9   16   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  178:379    50
  10   17   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   -  166:349    50
  11   17   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   +  196:155   150
  12   17   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   -  239:278    50


 35  Grażyna Kucharzewska    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   16   16  Jerzy Luter            105   -  315:363    55
   2   14   25  Małgorzata Szablowska  100   -  300:329    50
   3   17   38  Katarzyna Klimała      100   -  225:450    50
   4   18   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  311:325    50
   5   19   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  351:132   150
   6   18   32  Anna Kawalec           100   +  322:180   150
   7   17   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   +  435:196   150
   8   13   23  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  222:389    50
   9   15   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  329:312   150
  10   12   15  Roman Figiel           106   -  230:337    56
  11   14   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  259:281    50
  12   15   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   +  397:139   150


 36  Andrzej Matyasik        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   17   17  Iwona Baran            104   -  242:405    54
   2   17   37  Piotr Matyasik         100   -  273:315    50
   3   18   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  247:375    50
   4   19   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  350:162   150
   5   17   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  293:298    50
   6   17   25  Małgorzata Szablowska  100   -  288:323    50
   7   18   39  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  200:409    50
   8            PAUZA
   9   17   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   +  295:270   150
  10   16   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   +  312:275   150
  11   15   12  Marcin Figiel          112   -  267:382    62
  12   16   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   +  351:331   150


 37  Piotr Matyasik          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   18   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  236:388    51
   2   17   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   +  315:273   150
   3   14   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   -  214:258    50
   4   16   30  Magdalena Małecka      100   -  180:418    50
   5   18   32  Anna Kawalec           100   +  288:184   150
   6   15   31  Sylwia Lempart         100   -  248:314    50
   7   16   25  Małgorzata Szablowska  100   -  311:399    50
   8   16   33  Magdalena Kawalec      100   -  233:296    50
   9   15   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   -  312:329    50
  10   17   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  349:166   150
  11   16   28  Andrzej Nagwizda       100   +  346:266   150
  12   15   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   -  139:397    50


 38  Katarzyna Klimała       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1   19   19  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  307:390    50
   2   15   20  Arkadiusz Biegun       100   -  297:365    50
   3   17   35  Grażyna Kucharzewska   100   +  450:225   150
   4   13   26  Grzegorz Wilk          100   +  339:313   150
   5   10   15  Roman Figiel           106   +  348:300   156
   6    9   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   -  291:411    50
   7   11   16  Jerzy Luter            105   +  421:302   155
   8    6   22  Tomasz Ciejka          100   +  318:312   150
   9    6   18  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  385:284   151
  10    3    3  Kamil Górka            136   -  250:495    86
  11    6   27  Piotr Adamczyk         100   +  343:338   150
  12    5    7  Sławomir Kucia         120   -  361:416    70


 39  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6   19   34  Krzysztof Mordarski    100   +  497:131   150
   7   18   36  Andrzej Matyasik       100   +  409:200   150
   8            PAUZA
   9            PAUZA
  10            PAUZA
  11            PAUZA
  12            PAUZA