dzongkha

Numer turnieju: 794
Data: 6 września 2018 r.

Powrót

Wyniki

 
dzongkha - 6 września 2018 r. (6 rund)

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             154 Łęczna              2687  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         156 Suchedniów          2406  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2352  4.0
  4.Maria Uryga             113 Kraków              2084  2.5
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2343  2.0
  6.Ewa Dunikowska          122 Kraków              1967  1.5
  7.Agnieszka Walas         126 Kraków               966  0.5

 

Przebieg rozgrywek

 
dzongkha

  1  Łukasz Bobowski         156 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  434:419   183
   2    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  383:464    72
   3    2    7  Ewa Dunikowska         122   +  337:305   172
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            154   -  328:475   104
   5    3    5  Maria Uryga            113   +  352:321   163
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  572:469   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.33


  2  Kamil Górka             154 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  433:336   176
   2    2    7  Ewa Dunikowska         122   +  462:352   172
   3    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  426:369   172
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        156   +  475:328   206
   5    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  433:461    83
   6    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  458:313   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.33


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        156   -  419:434   106
   2    3    5  Maria Uryga            113   +  371:299   163
   3    3    4  Agnieszka Walas        126   +  392:330   176
   4    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  396:355   172
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            154   +  461:433   204
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            154   -  313:458   104
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.17


  4  Agnieszka Walas         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            154   -  336:433   104
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  330:392    83
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.50


  5  Maria Uryga             113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  351:360    72
   2    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  299:371    83
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         122   +  381:336   172
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        156   -  321:352   106
   6    3    7  Ewa Dunikowska         122   +  432:265   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    5  Maria Uryga            113   +  360:351   163
   2    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        156   +  464:383   206
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            154   -  369:426   104
   4    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  355:396    83
   5    2    7  Ewa Dunikowska         122   -  326:409    72
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        156   -  469:572   106
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  7  Ewa Dunikowska          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            154   -  352:462   104
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        156   -  305:337   106
   4    3    5  Maria Uryga            113   -  336:381    63
   5    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  409:326   172
   6    3    5  Maria Uryga            113   -  265:432    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.60


  

 

Ranking

 
RANKING (z dnia 6 września 2018 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         154 (154.11)  15411 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             154 (153.97)  15397 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         151 (150.61)  15061 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             145 (145.13)  14513 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             144 (144.00)  14400 / 100
  6  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     143 (143.33)  10750 / 75 
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (143.10)  14310 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             142 (141.97)   4259 / 30 
  9  Jacek Mańko              Kraków             136 (135.95)   5846 / 43 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             136 (135.51)  13551 / 100
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.99)  12999 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (129.04)  12904 / 100
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             128 (128.17)  12817 / 100
 14  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             127 (127.26)  12344 / 97 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.22)   2254 / 18 
 16  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             124 (124.15)  12415 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (121.89)  12189 / 100
 18  Ewa Dunikowska           Kraków             122 (121.60)  12160 / 100
 19  Waldemar Wypchał         Kraków             117 (116.72)  11672 / 100
 20  Maria Uryga              Kraków             114 (113.81)  11381 / 100
 21  Paweł Kustroń            Kraków             110 (109.85)   7250 / 66 
 22  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (109.54)  10954 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             108 (107.66)  10766 / 100
 24  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             104 (104.27)   2294 / 22 
 25  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.14)   3533 / 36 
 26  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              95 ( 94.66)   9466 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     87 ( 87.08)   8708 / 100
 28  Paweł Brylski            Kraków              86 ( 86.26)   1984 / 23 
 29  Kornelia Michalska       Kraków              74 ( 74.33)   2230 / 30 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.82)   1340 / 11 
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             129 (129.11)   1162 / 9  
 32  Eulalia Halek            Kraków             103 (103.14)    722 / 7  
 33  Nikodem Halek            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    448 / 7  
 34  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             146 (146.33)    878 / 6  
 35  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               129 (129.33)    776 / 6  
 36  Joanna Juszczak          Warszawa           112 (111.83)    671 / 6  
 37  Adam Janicki             Wrocław             89 ( 88.67)    532 / 6  
 38  Izabela Piechota         Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 39  Jakub Zaryński           Świnoujście        146 (146.00)    730 / 5  
 40  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań             143 (143.00)    715 / 5  
 41  Marta Świątkowska        Wrocław            101 (101.00)    505 / 5  
 42  Dariusz Zając            Jaworzno            92 ( 92.40)    462 / 5  
 43  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              86 ( 86.00)    430 / 5  
 44  Natalia Ogierman         Katowice           153 (153.00)    612 / 4  
 45  Marta Majewska           Wadowice            91 ( 91.00)    364 / 4  
 46  Krystyna Sylwestrow      Kraków              63 ( 63.25)    253 / 4  
 47  Alicja Tuz               Kielce              71 ( 71.00)    213 / 3  
 48  Maria Kistowska          Poznań             102 (102.00)    204 / 2  
 49  Magdalena Włodarczyk     Sucha_Beskidzka     87 ( 86.50)    173 / 2  
 50  Ewa Bębenek              Węgrzce_Wielkie     77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 51  Katarzyna Grzywa         Łańcut              74 ( 73.50)    147 / 2  
 52  Beata Pasternak          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    117 / 2  
 53  Adrianna Roszkowska      Kraków              64 ( 64.00)     64 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 429
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 486
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica                                / 29 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków                                 / 41 
 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków                                 / 593
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków                                 / 601
 13  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław                                / 24 
 14  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków                                 / 176
 15  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków                                 / 49 
 16  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 17  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 18  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 19  Dorota Tulik             Kraków                                 / 20 
 20  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 21  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 22  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój                         / 6  
 23  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 24  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 25  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 26  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 27  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów                                 / 286
 28  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów                                 / 72 
 29  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 30  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków                                 / 5  
 31  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina                                 / 5  
 32  Michał Furman            Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Karolina Momot           Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 35  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 36  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków                                 / 558
 37  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                                   / 2  
 38  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 39  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 362
 40  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 41  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 42  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 43  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 44  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 45  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 46  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 47  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 48  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 49  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 50  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 51  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 52  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 53  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 54  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 55  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 56  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 57  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 58  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 59  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 60  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 61  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 62  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 63  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 66  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 67  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 68  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 69  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 70  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 71  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 72  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 73  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 74  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 75  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 76  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 77  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 78  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 79  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 80  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 81  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 83  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 84  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 85  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 86  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 87  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 88  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 89  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 90  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 91  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 226
 92  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 95  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 96  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 97  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 99  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
100  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
101  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
102  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
103  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
104  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
105  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
106  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
107  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
108  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
109  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
110  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
111  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
112  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
113  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
114  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
115  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
116  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
117  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
118  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
119  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
120  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
121  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
122  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
123  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
124  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
125  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
126  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
128  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
129  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
130  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
131  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
132  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
134  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
135  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
136  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
137  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
138  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
139  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
140  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
141  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
142  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
143  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
144  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
145  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
146  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
147  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
148  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
149  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
150  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
151  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
152  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
154  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
155  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
156  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
157  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
158  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
159  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
160  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
161  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
163  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 7  
164  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
165  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
166  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
167  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
168  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
169  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
170  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
171  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
172  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
174  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
175  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
176  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
177  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
178  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
179  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
180  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
181  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
182  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
183  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
184  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
185  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
186  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
188  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
189  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
190  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
191  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
192  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
193  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
194  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
195  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
196  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
197  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
198  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
199  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
200  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
201  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
202  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
203  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
204  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
205  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
206  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
207  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
208  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
209  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
210  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
211  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
212  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
213  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
214  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
215  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
216  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
217  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
218  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
219  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
220  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
221  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
222  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
223  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
224  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
225  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
226  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
227  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
228  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
229  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo                               / 5  
230  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko                                / 5  
231  Artur Mateja             Radzionków                             / 1  
232  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków                                 / 2  
233  Łukasz Necio             Kraków                                 / 2  
234  Robert Kaciński          Kraków                                 / 6  
235  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków                                 / 2  
236  Ewa Ozga                 Kraków                                 / 11 
237  Sebastian Matuszewski    Kraków                                 / 3  
238  Robert Duczemiński       Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 6  
239  Konrad Łukaszewicz       Wrocław                                / 6  
240  Maciej Stolarski         Szczecin                               / 6  
241  Katarzyna Świątkowska    Szczecin                               / 6  
242  Dorota Malina            Kraków                                 / 1  
243  Grażyna Zawadzka         Kraków                                 / 5  
244  Patrycja Skibska         Warszawa                               / 5  

 

Pliki do pobrania

Klasyfikacja HH Ranking

Powrót