Numer turnieju: 105
Data: 6 stycznia 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków              2127  4.0
  2.Grzegorz Wilk           116 Kraków              2106  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              1888  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           120 Kraków              2021  3.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        110 Kraków              1907  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz          1767  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bryła            109 Mielec              1488  3.0
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         120 Suchedniów          1764  2.5
  9.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków              1588  2.5
 10.Paweł Jędryka           106 Tarnów              1814  2.0
 11.Magdalena Małecka       102 Kraków              1785  2.0
 12.Przemysław Drochomirecki 103 Opole               1594  2.0
 13.Damian Krężel           100 Mielec              1509  2.0
 14.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              1770  1.0
 15.Przemysław Herdzina     107 Kraków              1718  1.0
 16.Daniel Czernatowicz     117 Kraków              1448  1.0
 17.Joanna Knurowska        100 Kraków              1364  1.0
 18.Dawid Boczoń            110 Zakopane            1112  1.0
 19.Krzysztof Leśniak       117 Kraków               353  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.03)  14203 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  3  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  5  Iwona Baran              Kraków             128 (127.69)  12769 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         125 (125.41)  12541 / 100
  7  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             125 (125.19)  12519 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.34)  12434 / 100
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.62)  12262 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             121 (121.25)  12125 / 100
 11  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.03)  12103 / 100
 12  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         119 (119.23)   9896 / 83 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             118 (117.75)  11775 / 100
 14  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (117.64)  11764 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.38)  11738 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             116 (116.22)  11622 / 100
 17  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             116 (115.66)  11566 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             114 (114.31)  11431 / 100
 19  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.44)  11344 / 100
 20  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (111.03)  11103 / 100
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             111 (110.70)   5535 / 50 
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.55)  11055 / 100
 23  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 24  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          109 (108.82)   5332 / 49 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             107 (107.09)   2356 / 22 
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.10)  10610 / 100
 28  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             106 (105.97)  10385 / 98 
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             105 (104.88)  10488 / 100
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (104.76)  10476 / 100
 31  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      103 (102.79)   3906 / 38 
 32  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 33  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              98 ( 98.19)   9819 / 100
 34  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 35  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              95 ( 95.36)   8296 / 87 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 37  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 39  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 40  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               91 ( 90.65)   1541 / 17 
 41  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 42  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 43  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 44  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              86 ( 86.13)   3876 / 45 
 45  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              85 ( 85.25)   1705 / 20 
 46  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 47  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 48  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 49  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 50  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 51  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 52  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 53  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 54  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 55  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 56  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 57  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 58  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              94 ( 94.44)    850 / 9  
 59  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 60  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 61  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 62  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 63  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 64  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 65  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 66  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 67  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 68  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 69  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 70  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 71  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 72  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 73  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 74  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 75  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 76  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 77  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 78  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 79  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 80  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 81  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 82  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 83  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              56 ( 56.20)    281 / 5  
 84  Damian Krężel            Mielec             112 (111.50)    446 / 4  
 85  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 86  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 87  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 88  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 89  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 90  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
 91  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 92  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
 93  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)    252 / 3  
 94  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 95  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 96  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 97  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
 98  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 99  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
100  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
101  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
102  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
103  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
104  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  400:297   160
   2    3    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   +  399:347   167
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  250:409    76
   4    3   14  Łukasz Bryła           109   +  410:278   159
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  429:319   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.60


  2  Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    107   +  307:297   157
   2    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   +  410:376   167
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  409:250   191
   4    1    6  Grzegorz Wilk          116   -  322:385    66
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  319:429    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.40


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Paweł Jędryka          106   -  300:367    56
   2    8    8  Przemysław Herdzina    107   +  432:280   157
   3    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  392:462    67
   4    5   17  Joanna Knurowska       100   +  475:319   150
   5    3   12  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  422:247   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


  4  Daniel Czernatowicz     117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Magdalena Małecka      102   -  378:386    52
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  347:399    91
   3    7   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 103   +  351:346   153
   4    6   15  Damian Krężel          100   -  372:443    50
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.50


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  425:342   150
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  376:410    76
   3    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  462:392   170
   4    2   10  Magdalena Małecka      102   +  393:376   152
   5    1    6  Grzegorz Wilk          116   +  471:402   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.80


  6  Grzegorz Wilk           116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  483:228   150
   2    1    9  Paweł Jędryka          106   +  380:369   156
   3    1   10  Magdalena Małecka      102   +  456:379   152
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  385:322   176
   5    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  402:471    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.20


  7  Arkadiusz Biegun        110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  297:400    91
   2    7   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  446:358   150
   3    5   13  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  389:346   170
   4    4   12  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  366:386    50
   5    4   19  Krzysztof Leśniak      117   +  409:353   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.60


  8  Przemysław Herdzina     107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  297:307    76
   2    8    3  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  280:432    70
   3    9   18  Dawid Boczoń           110   -  297:373    60
   4    9   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 103   -  403:478    53
   5    9   17  Joanna Knurowska       100   +  441:349   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.80


  9  Paweł Jędryka           106 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  367:300   170
   2    1    6  Grzegorz Wilk          116   -  369:380    66
   3    6   12  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  330:427    50
   4    8   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  327:368    50
   5    8   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  421:367   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.20


 10  Magdalena Małecka       102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   +  386:378   167
   2    4   13  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  354:274   170
   3    1    6  Grzegorz Wilk          116   -  379:456    66
   4    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  376:393    67
   5    5   14  Łukasz Bryła           109   -  290:351    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.80


 11  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        117   -  342:425    67
   2    7    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  358:446    60
   3    8   15  Damian Krężel          100   -  335:396    50
   4    8    9  Paweł Jędryka          106   +  368:327   156
   5    8    9  Paweł Jędryka          106   -  367:421    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.80


 12  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Grzegorz Wilk          116   -  228:483    66
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    9  Paweł Jędryka          106   +  427:330   156
   4    4    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  386:366   160
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  247:422    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


 13  Łukasz Bobowski         120 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   10  Magdalena Małecka      102   -  274:354    52
   3    5    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  346:389    60
   4    7   18  Dawid Boczoń           110   +  461:356   160
   5    6   15  Damian Krężel          100   +  383:376   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50


 14  Łukasz Bryła            109 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   15  Damian Krężel          100   +  419:294   150
   3    4   17  Joanna Knurowska       100   +  440:361   150
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  278:410    91
   5    5   10  Magdalena Małecka      102   +  351:290   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.75


 15  Damian Krężel           100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   14  Łukasz Bryła           109   -  294:419    59
   3    8   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  396:335   150
   4    6    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   +  443:372   167
   5    6   13  Łukasz Bobowski        120   -  376:383    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


 16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 103 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   17  Joanna Knurowska       100   -  325:335    50
   3    7    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   -  346:351    67
   4    9    8  Przemysław Herdzina    107   +  478:403   157
   5    7   18  Dawid Boczoń           110   +  445:383   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.50


 17  Joanna Knurowska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 103   +  335:325   153
   3    4   14  Łukasz Bryła           109   -  361:440    59
   4    5    3  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  319:475    70
   5    9    8  Przemysław Herdzina    107   -  349:441    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.75


 18  Dawid Boczoń            110 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    9    8  Przemysław Herdzina    107   +  373:297   157
   4    7   13  Łukasz Bobowski        120   -  356:461    70
   5    7   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 103   -  383:445    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.33


 19  Krzysztof Leśniak       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  353:409    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.00