Numer turnieju: 108
Data: 27 stycznia 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Grzegorz Wilk           117 Kraków              1971  4.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     110 Kraków              1889  3.0
  3.Arkadiusz Biegun        112 Kraków              1821  3.0
  4.Paweł Jędryka           105 Tarnów              1709  3.0
  5.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              1571  2.5
  6.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              1831  2.0
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków              1622  1.5
  8.Agnieszka Krupka        107 Krosno              1411  1.0
  9.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              1299  1.0
 10.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz           748  1.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.35)  13935 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (127.92)  12792 / 100
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
  7  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             125 (125.19)  12519 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             125 (124.67)  12467 / 100
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.62)  12262 / 100
 10  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.03)  12103 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             121 (120.71)  12071 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             120 (119.60)  11960 / 100
 13  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         118 (117.89)  10374 / 88 
 14  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             118 (117.88)  11788 / 100
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (117.64)  11764 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.38)  11738 / 100
 17  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             115 (115.25)  11525 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             114 (114.31)  11431 / 100
 19  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.44)  11344 / 100
 20  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             112 (112.22)  11222 / 100
 21  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (111.35)  11135 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.55)  11055 / 100
 23  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 24  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          109 (108.82)   5332 / 49 
 25  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             108 (107.63)   5812 / 54 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.10)  10610 / 100
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (104.76)  10476 / 100
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             105 (104.76)  10476 / 100
 30  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             103 (103.00)   2678 / 26 
 31  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      103 (102.79)   3906 / 38 
 32  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 33  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              98 ( 98.19)   9819 / 100
 34  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 35  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              94 ( 93.77)   9377 / 100
 37  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 39  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              91 ( 91.00)   2184 / 24 
 41  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               91 ( 90.65)   1541 / 17 
 42  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 43  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 44  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              87 ( 86.71)   4509 / 52 
 45  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 46  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 47  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 48  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 49  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 50  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 51  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 52  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 53  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 54  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 55  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 56  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 57  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 58  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              94 ( 94.44)    850 / 9  
 59  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 60  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 61  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 62  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków             100 (100.25)    802 / 8  
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 65  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 66  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 67  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 68  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 69  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 70  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 71  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 72  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 73  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 74  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 75  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 76  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 77  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 78  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 79  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 80  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 81  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 82  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 83  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 84  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 85  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 86  Damian Krężel            Mielec             112 (111.50)    446 / 4  
 87  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 88  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 89  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 90  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 91  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
 93  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 94  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
 95  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)    252 / 3  
 96  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 97  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 98  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 99  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
100  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
101  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
102  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
103  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
104  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
105  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
106  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  372:365   162
   2    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    110   +  348:345   160
   3    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          117   -  397:417    67
   4    3    6  Paweł Jędryka          105   -  355:390    55
   5    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  359:363    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.20


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    110   -  302:354    60
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  341:389    62
   4    5    7  Agnieszka Krupka       107   +  331:325   157
   5    4   10  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  348:361    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.50


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Paweł Jędryka          105   -  336:365    55
   2    4    8  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  389:371   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  417:397   192
   4    1   10  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  406:387   179
   5    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    110   +  423:329   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.20


  4  Arkadiusz Biegun        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  365:372    92
   2    2    6  Paweł Jędryka          105   +  371:270   155
   3    3    2  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  389:341   172
   4    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    110   -  333:429    60
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  363:359   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.20


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  354:302   172
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  345:348    92
   3    2    9  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  432:289   150
   4    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  429:333   162
   5    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          117   -  329:423    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.60


  6  Paweł Jędryka           105 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          117   +  365:336   167
   2    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  270:371    62
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  390:355   192
   5    2    8  Jan Kozłowski          100   =  384:384   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.25


  7  Agnieszka Krupka        107 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    9  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  266:449    50
   3    4    8  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  375:380    50
   4    5    2  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  325:331    72
   5    5    9  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  445:289   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.50


  8  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    3  Grzegorz Wilk          117   -  371:389    67
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Krupka       107   +  380:375   157
   4    4    9  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  436:272   150
   5    2    6  Paweł Jędryka          105   =  384:384   105
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.75


  9  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    7  Agnieszka Krupka       107   +  449:266   157
   3    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    110   -  289:432    60
   4    4    8  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  272:436    50
   5    5    7  Agnieszka Krupka       107   -  289:445    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.00


 10  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          117   -  387:406    67
   5    4    2  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  361:348   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50