Numer turnieju: 11
Data: 30 stycznia 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka              127 Łęczna              2559  5.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy          106 Kraków              2413  5.0
  3.Grzegorz Matysiak        109 Kraków              2316  4.0
  4.Sławomir Kucia           111 Kraków              2276  4.0
  5.Wojciech Więcek          114 Kraków              1792  4.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel           112 Sandomierz          2318  3.0
  7.Iwona Baran              100 Kraków              2045  3.0
  8.Bożena Matysiak          110 Kraków              1949  3.0
  9.Jolanta Hoffmann         100 Kraków              2094  2.0
 10.Marta Dobrzańska         100 Kraków              2061  2.0
 11.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1818  1.0
 12.Barbara Kłępa            100 Kraków              1552  0.0
 13.Marcin Greń              100 Bielsko-Biała        157  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             126 (125.55)   7533 / 60 
  2  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             116 (116.46)   4775 / 41 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         112 (111.88)   6265 / 56 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             112 (111.85)   6040 / 54 
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             110 (110.40)   5189 / 47 
  6  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             110 (109.83)   6590 / 60 
  7  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      109 (109.20)   1092 / 10 
  8  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             109 (108.67)   6520 / 60 
  9  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 10  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          102 (102.27)   3784 / 37 
 11  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 12  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 13  Iwona Baran              Kraków              89 ( 88.51)   3983 / 45 
 14  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              84 ( 84.18)   1431 / 17 
 15  Lech Rawski              Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    852 / 12 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             146 (145.86)   1021 / 7  
 17  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 18  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              90 ( 90.33)    542 / 6  
 19  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               72 ( 71.67)    430 / 6  
 20  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              57 ( 57.33)    344 / 6  
 21  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 22  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 23  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 24  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Marcin Greń            100   +  539:157   150
   2    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   +  396:380   159
   3    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   -  263:437    56
   4    2    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  469:288   150
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  430:362   162
   6    2    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  462:306   150


  2  Justyna Fugiel          112 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Iwona Baran            100   -  334:368    50
   2    5    3  Sławomir Kucia         111   +  374:357   161
   3    4   10  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   +  458:356   150
   4    3   13  Wojciech Więcek        114   -  331:357    64
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  362:430    77
   6    5    4  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  459:275   160


  3  Sławomir Kucia          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  340:428    50
   2    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  357:374    62
   3    6   11  Barbara Kłępa          100   +  422:212   150
   4    4    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  350:309   150
   5    4   10  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   +  397:332   150
   6    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   +  410:339   156


  4  Bożena Matysiak         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   +  417:377   150
   2    3    8  Iwona Baran            100   -  339:358    50
   3    3    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  240:474    50
   4    6   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  347:293   150
   5    5   11  Barbara Kłępa          100   +  331:310   150
   6    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  275:459    62


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Barbara Kłępa          100   +  458:254   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  380:396    77
   3    2    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  365:308   150
   4    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   -  357:391    56
   5    3    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  365:250   150
   6    3   10  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   +  391:356   150


  6  Andrzej Rakoczy         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  440:424   150
   2    2    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  329:308   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            127   +  437:263   177
   4    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   +  391:357   159
   5    1   13  Wojciech Więcek        114   +  477:414   164
   6    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         111   -  339:410    61


  7  Marcin Greń             100 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  157:539    77
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA


  8  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  368:334   162
   2    3    4  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  358:339   160
   3    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   -  308:365    59
   4    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         111   -  309:350    61
   5    6   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  396:281   150
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  306:462    77


  9  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         111   +  428:340   161
   2    2    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   -  308:329    56
   3    3    4  Bożena Matysiak        110   +  474:240   160
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  288:469    77
   5    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   -  250:365    59
   6    4   13  Wojciech Więcek        114   -  313:335    64


 10  Jolanta Hoffmann        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  377:417    60
   2    4   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  305:281   150
   3    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  356:458    62
   4    5   11  Barbara Kłępa          100   +  368:298   150
   5    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         111   -  332:397    61
   6    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   -  356:391    59


 11  Barbara Kłępa           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      109   -  254:458    59
   2    6   13  Wojciech Więcek        114   -  245:355    64
   3    6    3  Sławomir Kucia         111   -  212:422    61
   4    5   10  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   -  298:368    50
   5    5    4  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  310:331    60
   6    6   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  233:290    50


 12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   -  424:440    56
   2    4   10  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   -  281:305    50
   3    5   13  Wojciech Więcek        114   -  249:331    64
   4    6    4  Bożena Matysiak        110   -  293:347    60
   5    6    8  Iwona Baran            100   -  281:396    50
   6    6   11  Barbara Kłępa          100   +  290:233   150


 13  Wojciech Więcek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Barbara Kłępa          100   +  355:245   150
   3    5   12  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  331:249   150
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  357:331   162
   5    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        106   -  414:477    56
   6    4    9  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  335:313   150