Numer turnieju: 110
Data: 10 lutego 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2511  5.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2474  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bryła            111 Mielec              2348  4.0
  4.Grzegorz Wilk           119 Kraków              2335  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     112 Kraków              2204  3.5
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków              2132  2.5
  7.Artur Irzyk             123 Kraków              2186  1.5
  8.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              1966  1.5
  9.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków              1519  0.5
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.86)  13886 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (128.60)  12860 / 100
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
  7  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             125 (125.19)  12519 / 100
  8  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.62)  12262 / 100
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (122.46)  12246 / 100
 10  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.03)  12103 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             121 (120.67)  12067 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (120.25)  12025 / 100
 13  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             120 (120.01)  12001 / 100
 14  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         118 (118.18)  10991 / 93 
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (117.64)  11764 / 100
 16  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.38)  11738 / 100
 17  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             115 (115.25)  11525 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             114 (114.31)  11431 / 100
 19  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             114 (113.77)   7395 / 65 
 20  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.44)  11344 / 100
 21  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             112 (111.64)  11164 / 100
 22  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (111.43)  11143 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.55)  11055 / 100
 24  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 25  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          109 (108.82)   5332 / 49 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.10)  10610 / 100
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (104.76)  10476 / 100
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             105 (104.76)  10476 / 100
 30  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             103 (103.00)   2678 / 26 
 31  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      103 (102.79)   3906 / 38 
 32  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 33  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              98 ( 98.19)   9819 / 100
 34  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 35  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              96 ( 95.52)   9552 / 100
 36  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 37  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 39  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 40  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              91 ( 91.00)   2184 / 24 
 41  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               91 ( 90.65)   1541 / 17 
 42  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 43  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 44  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 45  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 46  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 47  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 48  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 49  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 50  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 51  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34    
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 52  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 53  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 54  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 55  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 56  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 57  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 58  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 59  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 60  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 61  Damian Krężel            Mielec             107 (107.00)    963 / 9  
 62  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 63  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 64  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 66  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 68  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 69  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 70  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 71  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 72  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 74  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 75  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 76  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 77  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 78  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 79  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 80  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 81  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 83  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 84  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 85  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 86  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 87  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 88  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 89  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 90  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 91  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
 93  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 94  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
 95  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)    252 / 3  
 96  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 97  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 98  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 99  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
100  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
101  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
102  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
103  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
104  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
105  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
106  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  390:372   161
   2    1    6  Łukasz Bryła           111   +  466:372   161
   3    1    9  Artur Irzyk            123   +  413:406   173
   4    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  393:468    71
   5    2    7  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  402:309   150
   6    1    6  Łukasz Bryła           111   +  447:237   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.17


  2  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Łukasz Bryła           111   -  330:578    61
   2    4    8  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  435:291   150
   3    3    7  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  413:296   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  468:393   188
   5    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          119   -  284:458    69
   6    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          119   +  544:273   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.17


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  440:296   150
   2    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  400:388   161
   3    2    6  Łukasz Bryła           111   -  387:396    61
   4    3    9  Artur Irzyk            123   +  377:338   173
   5    3    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  458:284   171
   6    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  273:544    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.17


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  467:326   150
   2    2    9  Artur Irzyk            123   -  290:488    73
   3    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  397:315   161
   4    2    6  Łukasz Bryła           111   -  319:373    61
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    9  Artur Irzyk            123   +  431:305   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.60


  5  Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  372:390    88
   2    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          119   -  388:400    69
   3    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    112   -  315:397    62
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  357:324   150
   6    4    7  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  400:381   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.80


  6  Łukasz Bryła            111 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  578:330   171
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  372:466    88
   3    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          119   +  396:387   169
   4    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    112   +  373:319   162
   5    1    9  Artur Irzyk            123   +  392:349   173
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  237:447    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.83


  7  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          119   -  296:440    69
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  296:413    71
   4    4    8  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  384:278   150
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  309:402    88
   6    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  381:400    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.80


  8  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    112   -  326:467    62
   2    4    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  291:435    71
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    7  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  278:384    50
   5    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  324:357    61
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 61.00


  9  Artur Irzyk             123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    112   +  488:290   162
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  406:413    88
   4    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          119   -  338:377    69
   5    1    6  Łukasz Bryła           111   -  349:392    61
   6    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    112   -  305:431    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.40