Numer turnieju: 112
Data: 24 lutego 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków              2463  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2442  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz          2369  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków              2292  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bryła            114 Mielec              2255  4.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2238  4.0
  7.Artur Irzyk             120 Kraków              2342  3.0
  8.Damian Krężel           117 Mielec              2220  3.0
  9.Paweł Jędryka           105 Tarnów              2164  3.0
 10.Grzegorz Wilk           121 Kraków              1866  3.0
 11.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              1914  2.0
 12.Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków              2009  1.5
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        101 Krosno              1963  1.5
 14.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków               667  1.0
 15.Przemysław Herdzina     111 Kraków              1352  0.5
 16.Przemysław Drochomirecki 105 Opole               1342  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.65)  13965 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (128.04)  12804 / 100
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
  7  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             125 (125.22)  12522 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (123.99)  12399 / 100
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.62)  12262 / 100
 10  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          121 (121.03)  12103 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.69)  12069 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             121 (120.58)  12058 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.92)  11892 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             118 (118.44)  11844 / 100
 15  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         118 (117.99)  11681 / 99 
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (117.64)  11764 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.38)  11738 / 100
 18  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.57)   2448 / 21 
 19  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             116 (115.83)   8919 / 77 
 20  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             115 (115.25)  11525 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             114 (113.88)  11388 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             110 (110.40)  11040 / 100
 23  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             110 (109.83)  10983 / 100
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             110 (109.59)  10959 / 100
 25  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 26  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          109 (108.82)   5332 / 49 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 28  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             106 (106.20)  10620 / 100
 29  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             103 (103.19)  10319 / 100
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.87)  10287 / 100
 31  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      103 (102.79)   3906 / 38 
 32  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 33  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              98 ( 98.35)   3639 / 37 
 34  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              98 ( 98.19)   9819 / 100
 35  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              96 ( 95.52)   9552 / 100
 37  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 38  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 39  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              93 ( 93.37)   3268 / 35 
 40  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 41  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 42  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               91 ( 90.65)   1541 / 17 
 43  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 44  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 45  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 46  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 47  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 48  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 49  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 50  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 51  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 52  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 53  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 54  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 55  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 56  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 57  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 58  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 59  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 60  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 61  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 62  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 63  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 64  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 66  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 68  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 69  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 70  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 71  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 72  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 74  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 75  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 76  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 77  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 78  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 79  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 80  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 81  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 83  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 84  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 85  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 86  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 87  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 88  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 89  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 90  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 91  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
 93  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 94  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
 95  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)    252 / 3  
 96  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 97  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 98  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 99  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
100  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
101  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
102  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
103  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
104  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
105  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
106  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Łukasz Bryła           114   +  452:371   164
   2    3    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  407:506    63
   3    3   12  Paweł Jędryka          105   -  374:388    55
   4    5   14  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  342:319   150
   5    4   15  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  395:391   154
   6    3    7  Damian Krężel          117   +  472:238   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  307:363    63
   2    5    8  Łukasz Bryła           114   -  340:387    64
   3    7   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  560:300   155
   4    6   13  Agnieszka Krupka       101   +  394:362   151
   5    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          121   +  399:358   171
   6    2    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  369:298   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.83


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    111   +  411:336   161
   2    1    6  Artur Irzyk            120   +  444:340   170
   3    2   15  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  460:316   154
   4    1    4  Grzegorz Wilk          121   +  498:276   171
   5    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  271:487    71
   6    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  379:241   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.67


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  369:259   161
   2    2    7  Damian Krężel          117   +  438:306   167
   3    1    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  425:365   163
   4    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  276:498    71
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  358:399    76
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.60


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Paweł Jędryka          105   -  362:431    55
   2    6   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  351:340   155
   3    4    6  Artur Irzyk            120   +  385:316   170
   4    4   15  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  412:301   154
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  487:271   171
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  241:379    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


  6  Artur Irzyk             120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Agnieszka Krupka       101   +  476:255   151
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  340:444    71
   3    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  316:385    71
   4    7   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  382:358   155
   5    5    8  Łukasz Bryła           114   -  395:437    64
   6    5   15  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  433:373   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  7  Damian Krężel           117 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  475:336   150
   2    2    4  Grzegorz Wilk          121   -  306:438    71
   3    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    111   +  435:360   161
   4    3   12  Paweł Jędryka          105   +  383:300   155
   5    2    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  383:400    63
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  238:472    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


  8  Łukasz Bryła            114 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  371:452    91
   2    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  387:340   176
   3    6   14  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  356:267   150
   4    2    9  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  311:360    63
   5    5    6  Artur Irzyk            120   +  437:395   170
   6    4   12  Paweł Jędryka          105   +  393:369   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.17


  9  Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  363:307   176
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  506:407   191
   3    1    4  Grzegorz Wilk          121   -  365:425    71
   4    2    8  Łukasz Bryła           114   +  360:311   164
   5    2    7  Damian Krężel          117   +  400:383   167
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  298:369    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.83


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  336:411    71
   2    7   11  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  356:408    61
   3    5    7  Damian Krężel          117   -  360:435    67
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.33


 11  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          121   -  259:369    71
   2    7   10  Przemysław Herdzina    111   +  408:356   161
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


 12  Paweł Jędryka           105 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  431:362   171
   2    4   15  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  322:328    54
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  388:374   191
   4    3    7  Damian Krężel          117   -  300:383    67
   5    6   14  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  354:282   150
   6    4    8  Łukasz Bryła           114   -  369:393    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


 13  Agnieszka Krupka        101 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Artur Irzyk            120   -  255:476    70
   2    8   14  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  329:356    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  362:394    76
   5    7   16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  382:344   155
   6    6   14  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  335:354    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.20


 14  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Damian Krężel          117   -  336:475    67
   2    8   13  Agnieszka Krupka       101   +  356:329   151
   3    6    8  Łukasz Bryła           114   -  267:356    64
   4    5    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  319:342    91
   5    6   12  Paweł Jędryka          105   -  282:354    55
   6    6   13  Agnieszka Krupka       101   +  354:335   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.50


 15  Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   12  Paweł Jędryka          105   +  328:322   155
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  316:460    71
   4    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  301:412    71
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  391:395    91
   6    5    6  Artur Irzyk            120   -  373:433    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.60


 16  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  340:351    71
   3    7    2  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  300:560    76
   4    7    6  Artur Irzyk            120   -  358:382    70
   5    7   13  Agnieszka Krupka       101   -  344:382    51
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.00