Numer turnieju: 113
Data: 3 marca 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2356  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2321  5.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             118 Kraków              2356  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           124 Kraków              2301  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków              2060  3.5
  6.Grzegorz Wilk           121 Kraków              2283  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków              2164  3.0
  8.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              2151  3.0
  9.Marcin Figiel           121 Zawichost           2133  3.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno              2003  3.0
 11.Przemysław Herdzina     110 Kraków              2297  2.0
 12.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2152  2.0
 13.Arkadiusz Biegun        110 Kraków              2047  1.5
 14.Tomasz Figiel           109 Zawichost            698  1.0
 15.Łukasz Bobowski         118 Suchedniów           617  1.0
 16.Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków               589  1.0
 17.Łukasz Chudecki         100 Kraków               552  0.0
 18.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków               494  0.0
 19.Agnieszka Wołosewicz    100 Kraków               479  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.17)  14117 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  3  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (130.27)  13027 / 100
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
  7  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             125 (125.22)  12522 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (124.82)  12482 / 100
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.62)  12262 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             122 (122.42)  12242 / 100
 11  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (120.80)  12080 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (120.58)  12058 / 100
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             118 (118.31)  11831 / 100
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (117.64)  11764 / 100
 16  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         118 (117.52)  11752 / 100
 17  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.38)  11738 / 100
 18  Damian Krężel            Mielec             117 (116.57)   2448 / 21 
 19  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             116 (115.83)   8919 / 77 
 20  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             115 (115.25)  11525 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             115 (114.76)  11476 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             110 (110.40)  11040 / 100
 23  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          109 (109.16)   5567 / 51 
 24  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             109 (108.59)  10859 / 100
 26  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             108 (108.32)  10832 / 100
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 28  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             106 (106.20)  10620 / 100
 29  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             103 (103.19)  10319 / 100
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.87)  10287 / 100
 31  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      103 (102.79)   3906 / 38 
 32  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 33  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             101 (101.35)   4358 / 43 
 34  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              97 ( 97.24)   9724 / 100
 35  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 36  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              96 ( 96.24)   3946 / 41 
 37  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              96 ( 95.52)   9552 / 100
 38  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 40  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 41  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 42  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               91 ( 90.65)   1541 / 17 
 43  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 44  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 45  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 46  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 47  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 48  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 49  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 50  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 51  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 52  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 53  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 54  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 55  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 56  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 57  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 58  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 59  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 60  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 61  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 62  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 63  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 64  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 66  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 67  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 68  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 69  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 70  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 71  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 72  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 73  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 74  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 75  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 76  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 77  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 78  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 79  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 80  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 81  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 82  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 83  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 84  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 85  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 86  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 87  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 88  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 89  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 90  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 91  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 92  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
 93  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 94  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
 95  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)    252 / 3  
 96  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 97  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
 98  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
 99  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
100  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków             111 (110.50)    221 / 2  
101  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
102  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
103  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
104  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
105  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
106  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
107  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
108  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
109  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Artur Irzyk            118   +  374:347   168
   2    3    4  Marcin Figiel          121   +  410:381   171
   3    2   14  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  411:271   150
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  385:348   178
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  321:467    74
   6    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          121   +  420:322   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  455:284   164
   2    1    6  Grzegorz Wilk          121   +  398:367   171
   3    1    8  Artur Irzyk            118   +  415:261   168
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  348:385    90
   5    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  378:303   169
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   +  362:295   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.00


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    110   -  386:453    60
   2    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  384:321   169
   3    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         114   +  416:338   164
   4    4   14  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  353:283   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  467:321   190
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  295:362    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


  4  Marcin Figiel           121 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  421:313   160
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  381:410    90
   3    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  319:389    69
   4    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    110   +  356:341   160
   5    4    8  Artur Irzyk            118   -  327:402    68
   6    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    110   +  329:322   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   14  Agnieszka Krupka       100   -  347:375    50
   2    6    9  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  352:353    64
   3    7   15  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  381:351   150
   4    6   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  361:359   160
   5    5   19  Tomasz Figiel          109   -  354:355    59
   6    6   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  357:359    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.83


  6  Grzegorz Wilk           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  396:255   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  367:398    78
   3    6   16  Łukasz Bobowski        118   +  455:300   168
   4    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  308:409    69
   5    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    110   +  435:419   160
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  322:420    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.17


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  400:383   150
   2    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  321:384    74
   3    4    4  Marcin Figiel          121   +  389:319   171
   4    2    6  Grzegorz Wilk          121   +  409:308   171
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  303:378    78
   6    3    8  Artur Irzyk            118   -  342:444    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


  8  Artur Irzyk             118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  347:374    90
   2    7   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  467:239   150
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  261:415    78
   4    5   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  435:249   150
   5    4    4  Marcin Figiel          121   +  402:327   171
   6    3    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  444:342   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


  9  Tomasz Lempart          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  284:455    78
   2    6    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  353:352   171
   3    5    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  338:416    74
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   14  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  365:329   150
   6    4   19  Tomasz Figiel          109   +  420:343   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.40


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   +  453:386   174
   2    2   14  Agnieszka Krupka       100   -  299:391    50
   3    3   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  463:286   150
   4    3    4  Marcin Figiel          121   -  341:356    71
   5    3    6  Grzegorz Wilk          121   -  419:435    71
   6    5    4  Marcin Figiel          121   -  322:329    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.83


 11  Arkadiusz Biegun        110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Marcin Figiel          121   -  313:421    71
   2    5   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  339:430    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  359:361    71
   5    8   18  Agnieszka Wołosewicz   100   +  393:245   150
   6    7   14  Agnieszka Krupka       100   -  343:354    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.40


 12  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Grzegorz Wilk          121   -  255:396    71
   2    7    8  Artur Irzyk            118   -  239:467    68
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.50


 13  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  383:400    69
   2    5   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  430:339   160
   3    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    110   -  286:463    60
   4    5    8  Artur Irzyk            118   -  249:435    68
   5    7   17  Łukasz Chudecki        100   +  444:270   150
   6    6    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  359:357   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


 14  Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  375:347   171
   2    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    110   +  391:299   160
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  271:411    90
   4    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  283:353    74
   5    6    9  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  329:365    64
   6    7   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  354:343   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.83


 15  Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  351:381    71
   4    8   18  Agnieszka Wołosewicz   100   +  238:234   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.50


 16  Łukasz Bobowski         118 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    6  Grzegorz Wilk          121   -  300:455    71
   4    7   17  Łukasz Chudecki        100   +  317:282   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.50


 17  Łukasz Chudecki         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   16  Łukasz Bobowski        118   -  282:317    68
   5    7   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  270:444    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.00


 18  Agnieszka Wołosewicz    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    8   15  Alicja Żarowska        100   -  234:238    50
   5    8   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  245:393    60
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 55.00


 19  Tomasz Figiel           109 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  355:354   171
   6    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         114   -  343:420    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50