Numer turnieju: 118
Data: 14 kwietnia 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2422  5.0
  2.Grzegorz Wilk           122 Kraków              2376  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         124 Suchedniów          2318  4.0
  4.Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków              2281  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2281  4.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              2415  3.5
  7.Katarzyna Klimała       103 Kraków              2269  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Krupka        105 Krosno              2102  3.0
  9.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              1946  3.0
 10.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2433  2.0
 11.Daniel Czernatowicz     119 Kraków              2168  2.0
 12.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              2074  2.0
 13.Przemysław Herdzina     108 Kraków              2062  2.0
 14.Renata Kowalska         103 Bielsko-Biała       1308  2.0
 15.Tomasz Figiel           107 Zawichost           1133  0.5
 16.Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz          1156  0.0
 17.Sylwester Juszczak      100 Kraków               320  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (135.71)  13571 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (134.02)  13402 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (127.47)  12747 / 100
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (125.99)  12599 / 100
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             125 (124.62)  12462 / 100
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (124.57)  12457 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             124 (124.44)  12444 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (123.91)  12391 / 100
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.62)  12262 / 100
 14  Damian Krężel            Mielec             122 (121.97)   4025 / 33 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.15)  12115 / 100
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 17  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (117.79)  11779 / 100
 18  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             117 (117.05)  11705 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             115 (115.25)  11525 / 100
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             114 (114.11)  10612 / 93 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.22)  11322 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             109 (109.33)  10933 / 100
 24  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 25  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             108 (107.74)  10774 / 100
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 27  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             106 (106.20)  10620 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             106 (106.10)   7427 / 70 
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              106 (105.99)  10599 / 100
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          105 (105.31)   7793 / 74 
 31  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             104 (104.12)  10412 / 100
 32  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 33  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 97.41)   9741 / 100
 35  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 37  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              94 ( 94.19)   6311 / 67 
 38  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 93.99)   9399 / 100
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 40  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 41  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 42  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 43  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 44  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 45  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 89.56)   2418 / 27 
 46  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 47  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 48  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 49  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 50  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 51  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 52  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 53  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 54  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 55  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 56  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 57  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 58  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 59  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 60  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 61  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 62  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              80 ( 79.80)    798 / 10 
 63  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 64  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 65  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 66  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 67  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 68  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 69  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 70  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 71  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 72  Filip Klar               Mielec             134 (133.50)    801 / 6  
 73  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 74  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 75  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 76  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 77  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 78  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 79  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 80  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 81  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 82  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              74 ( 73.83)    443 / 6  
 83  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 84  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 85  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 86  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 87  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 88  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 89  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 90  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 91  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 92  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 93  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 95  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 96  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 97  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
 98  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 99  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
100  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
101  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
102  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
103  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
104  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
105  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
106  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
107  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
108  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
109  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
110  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
111  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
112  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
113  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
114  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Przemysław Herdzina    108   -  376:386    58
   2    6   12  Paweł Miczko           100   +  314:290   150
   3    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  429:421   179
   4    4   10  Agnieszka Krupka       105   +  384:311   155
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  348:380    83
   6    3   10  Agnieszka Krupka       105   +  430:415   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Tomasz Figiel          107   +  385:221   157
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  404:345   179
   3    1    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    119   +  441:325   169
   4    1   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  431:323   172
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  380:348   185
   6    1    5  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  381:394    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.67


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Agnieszka Krupka       105   +  509:236   155
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  345:404    83
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  421:429    85
   4    5   14  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  484:319   153
   5    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  347:404    67
   6    4   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  327:488    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.50


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         124 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   14  Katarzyna Klimała      103   -  382:399    53
   2    5   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  422:287   150
   3    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    108   -  286:361    58
   4    7    9  Tomasz Figiel          107   +  451:280   157
   5    5    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    119   +  391:325   169
   6    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  386:351   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.67


  5  Grzegorz Wilk           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  375:344   150
   2    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  376:384    67
   3    6    9  Tomasz Figiel          107   +  434:332   157
   4    2    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    119   +  437:401   169
   5    2   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  360:343   172
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  394:381   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.67


  6  Daniel Czernatowicz     119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Paweł Miczko           100   +  369:277   150
   2    3   14  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  412:403   153
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  325:441    83
   4    2    5  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  401:437    72
   5    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        124   -  325:391    74
   6    5   14  Katarzyna Klimała      103   -  336:387    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.50


  7  Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  404:298   150
   2    2    5  Grzegorz Wilk          122   +  384:376   172
   3    2   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  377:484    72
   4    3    8  Przemysław Herdzina    108   +  361:356   158
   5    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  404:347   179
   6    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        124   -  351:386    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.17


  8  Przemysław Herdzina     108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  386:376   185
   2    4   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  296:477    72
   3    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        124   +  361:286   174
   4    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  356:361    67
   5    6   14  Katarzyna Klimała      103   -  274:478    53
   6    6   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  389:391    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.17


  9  Tomasz Figiel           107 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  221:385    83
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    5  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  332:434    72
   4    7    4  Łukasz Bobowski        124   -  280:451    74
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.33


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        105 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  236:509    79
   2    7   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  349:331   150
   3    5   14  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  424:283   153
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  311:384    85
   5    4   16  Renata Kowalska        103   +  367:350   153
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  415:430    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


 11  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  344:375    72
   2    7   10  Agnieszka Krupka       105   -  331:349    55
   3    8   12  Paweł Miczko           100   +  336:262   150
   4    6   16  Renata Kowalska        103   -  317:494    53
   5    7   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  353:355    50
   6    7   17  Sylwester Juszczak     100   +  393:320   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.33


 12  Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    119   -  277:369    69
   2    6    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  290:314    85
   3    8   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  262:336    50
   4    8   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  327:334    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.50


 13  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  298:404    67
   2    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        124   -  287:422    74
   3    7   16  Renata Kowalska        103   -  281:464    53
   4    8   12  Paweł Miczko           100   +  334:327   150
   5    7   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  355:353   150
   6    6    8  Przemysław Herdzina    108   +  391:389   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


 14  Katarzyna Klimała       103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        124   +  399:382   174
   2    3    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    119   -  403:412    69
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       105   -  283:424    55
   4    5    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  319:484    79
   5    6    8  Przemysław Herdzina    108   +  478:274   158
   6    5    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    119   +  387:336   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


 15  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    108   +  477:296   158
   3    2    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  484:377   167
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  323:431    83
   5    2    5  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  343:360    72
   6    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  488:327   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.80


 16  Renata Kowalska         103 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  464:281   150
   4    6   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  494:317   150
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Krupka       105   -  350:367    55
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.33


 17  Sylwester Juszczak      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    7   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  320:393    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00