Numer turnieju: 119
Data: 21 kwietnia 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2518  5.0
  2.Agnieszka Krupka        106 Krosno              2480  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2450  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     108 Kraków              2270  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów          2267  4.0
  6.Damian Krężel           122 Mielec              2154  4.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   121 Kraków              2255  3.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2202  3.0
  9.Tomasz Figiel           105 Zawichost           1988  3.0
 10.Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków              1279  3.0
 11.Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków              2207  2.5
 12.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              2177  2.0
 13.Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz          2035  2.0
 14.Łukasz Bryła            114 Mielec              2013  2.0
 15.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1906  1.0
 16.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków               903  1.0
 17.Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków               862  1.0
 18.Dorota Kraj             100 Kraków               823  0.0
 19.Jerzy Matyasik          109 Kraków               272  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.50)  13750 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         134 (133.65)  13365 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  6  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (127.35)  12735 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (126.75)  12675 / 100
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             125 (125.36)  12536 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             125 (124.62)  12462 / 100
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (124.57)  12457 / 100
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (123.91)  12391 / 100
 13  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.62)  12262 / 100
 14  Damian Krężel            Mielec             122 (121.51)   4739 / 39 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (120.75)  12075 / 100
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 17  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (117.79)  11779 / 100
 18  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             117 (117.05)  11705 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 20  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             115 (115.25)  11525 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.22)  11322 / 100
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             113 (112.51)  11138 / 99 
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             109 (109.22)  10922 / 100
 24  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 25  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             108 (108.47)  10847 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.11)   8216 / 76 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 28  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             106 (106.20)  10620 / 100
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          106 (106.07)   8486 / 80 
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              106 (105.99)  10599 / 100
 31  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             104 (104.39)  10439 / 100
 32  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 33  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 97.41)   9741 / 100
 35  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 36  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 37  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              95 ( 94.59)   6905 / 73 
 38  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 93.70)   9370 / 100
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 40  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 41  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 42  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 43  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 44  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 45  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.39)   2983 / 33 
 46  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 47  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 48  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 49  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 50  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 51  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              78 ( 78.31)   1253 / 16 
 53  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 54  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 55  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 56  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 57  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 58  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 59  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 60  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 62  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 63  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 64  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              85 ( 84.78)    763 / 9  
 65  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 66  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 67  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 68  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 69  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 70  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 71  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 72  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 73  Filip Klar               Mielec             134 (133.50)    801 / 6  
 74  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 75  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 76  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 77  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 78  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 79  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 80  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 81  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 82  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 83  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 84  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 85  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 86  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 87  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 88  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 89  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 90  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 91  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 92  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 93  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 94  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 95  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 96  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 97  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
 98  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 99  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
100  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
101  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
102  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
103  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
104  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
105  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
106  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
107  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
108  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
109  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
110  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
111  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
112  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
113  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
114  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
115  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    108   +  437:315   158
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  471:380   177
   3    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   +  404:395   171
   4    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  387:324   176
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  395:424    84
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  424:306   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.33


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       106   +  405:279   156
   2    3   16  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  487:258   150
   3    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  414:496    76
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  414:301   177
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  424:395   186
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  306:424    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.50


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Tomasz Figiel          105   +  347:312   155
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  380:471    86
   3    5   16  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  336:292   150
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  301:414    84
   5    4   12  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  443:343   150
   6    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    108   -  395:414    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.83


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  390:354   150
   2    4   17  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  364:350   154
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  496:414   184
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  324:387    86
   5    2    9  Przemysław Herdzina    108   +  414:393   158
   6    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       106   -  279:516    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.33


  5  Damian Krężel           122 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  234:376    50
   2    8   11  Tomasz Figiel          105   -  285:313    55
   3    8   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  443:383   150
   4    6   14  Paweł Miczko           100   +  378:265   150
   5    5   17  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  416:337   154
   6    4   11  Tomasz Figiel          105   +  398:306   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Paweł Miczko           100   +  441:288   150
   2    1    7  Łukasz Bryła           114   +  382:313   164
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  395:404    86
   4    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    108   -  316:402    58
   5    3   10  Agnieszka Krupka       106   -  399:407    56
   6    5   12  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  322:312   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.67


  7  Łukasz Bryła            114 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  363:350   150
   2    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   -  313:382    71
   3    3   12  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  350:369    50
   4    7   11  Tomasz Figiel          105   -  318:360    55
   5    7   14  Paweł Miczko           100   -  320:357    50
   6    7   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  349:305   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.67


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Alicja Żarowska        100   -  272:312    50
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  315:437    86
   2    7   10  Agnieszka Krupka       106   +  400:393   156
   3    6   11  Tomasz Figiel          105   +  346:331   155
   4    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   +  402:316   171
   5    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  393:414    76
   6    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  414:395   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        106 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  279:405    84
   2    7    9  Przemysław Herdzina    108   -  393:400    58
   3    9   18  Dorota Kraj            100   +  486:356   150
   4    5   12  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  399:374   150
   5    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   +  407:399   171
   6    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  516:279   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.50


 11  Tomasz Figiel           105 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  312:347    77
   2    8    5  Damian Krężel          122   +  313:285   172
   3    6    9  Przemysław Herdzina    108   -  331:346    58
   4    7    7  Łukasz Bryła           114   +  360:318   164
   5    6   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  366:287   150
   6    4    5  Damian Krężel          122   -  306:398    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


 12  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  354:390    76
   2    5   13  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  425:295   150
   3    3    7  Łukasz Bryła           114   +  369:350   164
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       106   -  374:399    56
   5    4    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  343:443    77
   6    5    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   -  312:322    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00


 13  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Damian Krężel          122   +  376:234   172
   2    5   12  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  295:425    50
   3    4   19  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  232:433    74
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


 14  Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  121   -  288:441    71
   2    6   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  401:348   150
   3    7   17  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  365:410    54
   4    6    5  Damian Krężel          122   -  265:378    72
   5    7    7  Łukasz Bryła           114   +  357:320   164
   6    6   17  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  359:434    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.17


 15  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Łukasz Bryła           114   -  350:363    64
   2    6   14  Paweł Miczko           100   -  348:401    50
   3    8    5  Damian Krężel          122   -  383:443    72
   4    8   18  Dorota Kraj            100   +  233:217   150
   5    6   11  Tomasz Figiel          105   -  287:366    55
   6    7    7  Łukasz Bryła           114   -  305:349    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.83


 16  Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Jerzy Matyasik         109   +  312:272   159
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  258:487    84
   3    5    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  292:336    77
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.67


 17  Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  350:364    76
   3    7   14  Paweł Miczko           100   +  410:365   150
   4    4   19  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  376:399    74
   5    5    5  Damian Krężel          122   -  337:416    72
   6    6   14  Paweł Miczko           100   +  434:359   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.40


 18  Dorota Kraj             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9   19  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  250:447    74
   3    9   10  Agnieszka Krupka       106   -  356:486    56
   4    8   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  217:233    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.00


 19  Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9   18  Dorota Kraj            100   +  447:250   150
   3    4   13  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  433:232   150
   4    4   17  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  399:376   154
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.33