Numer turnieju: 12
Data: 6 lutego 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy          110 Kraków              1965  4.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak        110 Kraków              1773  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka              126 Łęczna              2136  3.0
  4.Wojciech Więcek          116 Kraków              1759  3.0
  5.Bożena Matysiak          109 Kraków              1723  2.0
  6.Jolanta Hoffmann         100 Kraków              1505  2.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel           112 Sandomierz          1746  1.0
  8.Barbara Kłępa            100 Kraków               544  0.0
  9.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                455  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             125 (124.68)   7481 / 60 
  2  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (117.00)   5382 / 46 
  3  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             114 (114.18)   6851 / 60 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             113 (113.21)   5887 / 52 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             112 (111.85)   6040 / 54 
  6  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      109 (109.20)   1092 / 10 
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         109 (108.77)   6526 / 60 
  8  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             108 (107.63)   6458 / 60 
  9  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 10  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          102 (102.27)   3784 / 37 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 14  Iwona Baran              Kraków              89 ( 88.51)   3983 / 45 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              84 ( 84.18)   1431 / 17 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    852 / 12 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 18  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             146 (145.86)   1021 / 7  
 20  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 21  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 22  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 23  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 24  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      110   -  317:352    60
   2    4    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  422:249   150
   3    3    2  Wojciech Więcek        116   +  536:351   166
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  463:286   162
   5    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        110   -  398:434    60


  2  Wojciech Więcek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  395:332   159
   2    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      110   -  290:325    60
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  351:536    76
   4    4    9  Barbara Kłępa          100   +  296:273   150
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  427:383   162


  3  Justyna Fugiel          112 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   -  335:436    50
   2    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  421:293   159
   3    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        110   -  321:328    60
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  286:463    76
   5    3    2  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  383:427    66


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  406:206   150
   2    1    7  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   -  354:380    50
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  328:321   162
   4    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      110   +  443:327   160
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            126   +  434:398   176


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            126   +  352:317   176
   2    2    2  Wojciech Więcek        116   +  325:290   166
   3    1    7  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   +  395:355   150
   4    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        110   -  327:443    60
   5    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        109   +  374:361   159


  6  Bożena Matysiak         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  332:395    66
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  293:421    62
   3    4    9  Barbara Kłępa          100   +  399:271   150
   4    3    7  Jolanta Hoffmann       100   +  338:334   150
   5    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      110   -  361:374    60


  7  Jolanta Hoffmann        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  436:335   162
   2    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        110   +  380:354   160
   3    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      110   -  355:395    60
   4    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        109   -  334:338    59
   5            PAUZA


  8  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        110   -  206:406    60
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  249:422    76
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA


  9  Barbara Kłępa           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        109   -  271:399    59
   4    4    2  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  273:296    66
   5            PAUZA