Numer turnieju: 124
Data: 26 maja 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2461  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna              2344  5.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             126 Kraków              2343  4.0
  4.Daniel Czernatowicz     118 Kraków              2389  3.0
  5.Krzysztof Leśniak       115 Kraków              2208  3.0
  6.Grzegorz Wilk           126 Kraków              2198  3.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków              1497  3.0
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     115 Kraków              2120  2.5
  9.Agnieszka Krupka        114 Krosno              2108  2.5
 10.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              2029  2.5
 11.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              1973  2.5
 12.Przemysław Drochomirecki 106 Opole               1680  2.0
 13.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1843  1.5
 14.Kamil Jagliński         100 Ostrowiec            694  1.0
 15.Agata Krzemińska        100 Kraków               509  0.0
 16.Marta Łaskawiec         100 Kraków               486  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (137.21)  13721 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             131 (130.96)  13096 / 100
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  6  Filip Klar               Mielec             129 (128.83)   2319 / 18 
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             127 (127.41)  12741 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (126.86)  12686 / 100
  9  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (126.75)  12675 / 100
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             125 (124.62)  12462 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (123.80)  12380 / 100
 13  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         123 (122.92)  12292 / 100
 14  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.62)  12262 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (119.91)  11991 / 100
 16  Damian Krężel            Mielec             120 (119.59)   6099 / 51 
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             117 (117.21)  11721 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             117 (116.84)  11684 / 100
 20  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 21  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (115.97)  11597 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (114.98)  11498 / 100
 23  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             114 (113.78)  11378 / 100
 24  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.06)  11206 / 100
 25  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             112 (112.02)  11202 / 100
 26  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.66)  11066 / 100
 27  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 28  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             107 (106.80)  10680 / 100
 30  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          106 (106.23)   9136 / 86 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (104.87)  10487 / 100
 32  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 33  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 34  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             100 ( 99.96)   9996 / 100
 35  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 97.41)   9741 / 100
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 37  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 38  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              95 ( 94.91)   9491 / 100
 39  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.43)   9443 / 100
 40  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 41  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          93 ( 92.91)   4181 / 45 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          92 ( 92.37)   3972 / 43 
 44  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 48  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 49  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              83 ( 82.73)   2730 / 33 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 53  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 54  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 55  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 56  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              77 ( 77.29)   1082 / 14 
 57  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 58  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 59  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 60  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 61  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 64  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 65  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 66  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 67  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 68  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 69  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 70  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 71  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 72  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 73  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 74  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 75  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 76  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 77  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 78  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 79  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 80  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 82  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 84  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 85  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 86  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 87  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 88  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 89  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 90  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 91  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 92  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 93  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            63 ( 62.60)    313 / 5  
 94  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 95  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 96  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 97  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 98  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 99  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
100  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
101  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
102  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
103  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
104  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
105  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
106  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
107  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
108  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
109  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
110  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
111  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
112  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
113  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
114  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
115  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
116  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
117  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
118  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
119  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
120  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
121  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      115   +  444:350   165
   2    2    4  Grzegorz Wilk          126   +  487:325   176
   3    1    3  Artur Irzyk            126   +  427:371   176
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  377:403    82
   5    2    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   +  325:286   168
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            132   +  401:374   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.17


  2  Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    115   +  406:361   165
   2    3   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  405:243   150
   3    2    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   +  364:357   168
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  403:377   185
   5    1    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      115   +  392:341   165
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  374:401    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.00


  3  Artur Irzyk             126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Krupka       114   +  389:286   164
   2    1    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   +  422:403   168
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  371:427    85
   4    2    4  Grzegorz Wilk          126   -  351:403    76
   5    4   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 106   +  428:258   156
   6    2    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      115   +  382:335   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.67


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  364:322   150
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  325:487    85
   3    3   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 106   +  421:307   156
   4    2    3  Artur Irzyk            126   +  403:351   176
   5    3   16  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  327:381    76
   6    3   16  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  358:408    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.83


  5  Daniel Czernatowicz     118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  473:272   150
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            126   -  403:422    76
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  357:364    82
   4    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    115   +  415:318   165
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  286:325    85
   6    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  455:345   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


  6  Krzysztof Leśniak       115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  350:444    85
   2    5   12  Marta Łaskawiec        100   +  413:257   150
   3    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  375:274   150
   4    3   16  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  394:380   176
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  341:392    82
   6    2    3  Artur Irzyk            126   -  335:382    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.83


  7  Przemysław Herdzina     115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  361:406    82
   2    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  328:274   150
   3    4   14  Kamil Jagliński        100   +  437:275   150
   4    4    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   -  318:415    68
   5    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  376:446    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.00


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        114 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            126   -  286:389    76
   2    7   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 106   -  365:476    56
   3    7   12  Marta Łaskawiec        100   +  366:229   150
   4    6   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  374:392    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 106   +  417:289   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.60


  9  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          126   -  322:364    76
   2    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    115   -  274:328    65
   3    8   13  Agata Krzemińska       100   +  393:258   150
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  324:450    50
   6    6   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  360:230   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.20


 10  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   -  272:473    68
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      115   -  274:375    65
   4    6    8  Agnieszka Krupka       114   +  392:374   164
   5    5    7  Przemysław Herdzina    115   +  446:376   165
   6    4    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   -  345:455    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


 11  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  243:405    82
   3    6   16  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  311:328    76
   4    5   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 106   -  309:350    56
   5    6    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  450:324   150
   6    6    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  230:360    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.80


 12  Marta Łaskawiec         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      115   -  257:413    65
   3    7    8  Agnieszka Krupka       114   -  229:366    64
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.50


 13  Agata Krzemińska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   14  Kamil Jagliński        100   -  251:419    50
   3    8    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  258:393    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 14  Kamil Jagliński         100 Ostrowiec         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Agata Krzemińska       100   +  419:251   150
   3    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    115   -  275:437    65
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


 15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 106 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    8  Agnieszka Krupka       114   +  476:365   164
   3    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          126   -  307:421    76
   4    5   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  350:309   150
   5    4    3  Artur Irzyk            126   -  258:428    76
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Krupka       114   -  289:417    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


 16  Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  328:311   150
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      115   -  380:394    65
   5    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          126   +  381:327   176
   6    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          126   +  408:358   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.75