Numer turnieju: 127
Data: 16 czerwca 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bryła            112 Mielec              2555  5.0
  1.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          2555  5.0
  3.Agnieszka Krupka        116 Krosno              2235  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Leśniak       116 Kraków              2214  4.0
  5.Tomasz Figiel           106 Zawichost           1444  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2439  3.0
  7.Paweł Jędryka           107 Tarnów              2276  3.0
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     113 Kraków              2164  3.0
  9.Łukasz Bobowski         123 Suchedniów          2141  3.0
 10.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              2063  2.5
 11.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              1781  2.5
 12.Katarzyna Klimała       102 Kraków              2079  2.0
 13.Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków              1356  2.0
 14.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1209  1.5
 15.Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków              1557  1.0
 16.Grzegorz Wilk           125 Kraków              1431  1.0
 17.Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz          1310  1.0
 18.Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków               805  0.0
 19.Przemysław Ślizowski    100 Kraków               429  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (137.84)  13784 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (134.79)  13479 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  6  Filip Klar               Mielec             129 (128.83)   2319 / 18 
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (127.46)  12746 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (126.93)  12693 / 100
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 11  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.51)  12351 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.89)  12289 / 100
 13  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (121.76)  12176 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.68)  12068 / 100
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec             120 (120.33)   7581 / 63 
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 17  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             119 (118.71)  11871 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (118.70)  11870 / 100
 19  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             117 (117.04)  11704 / 100
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             116 (116.34)  11634 / 100
 21  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             116 (116.26)  11626 / 100
 23  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (115.97)  11597 / 100
 24  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             115 (114.73)  11473 / 100
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.06)  11206 / 100
 26  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             110 (109.83)  10983 / 100
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          109 (109.11)  10147 / 93 
 28  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             108 (107.82)  10782 / 100
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (104.87)  10487 / 100
 32  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 33  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             103 (102.56)  10256 / 100
 34  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 35  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 98.08)   9808 / 100
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              97 ( 97.41)   9741 / 100
 37  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              93 ( 93.42)   9342 / 100
 41  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 92.58)   4629 / 50 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          91 ( 90.78)   4448 / 49 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 48  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              84 ( 84.39)   3460 / 41 
 50  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 53  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 54  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 55  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              74 ( 73.53)   1250 / 17 
 56  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 57  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 58  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 59  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 60  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 61  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 64  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 65  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 66  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 67  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 68  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 69  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 70  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 71  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 72  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 73  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 74  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 75  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 76  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 77  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 78  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 79  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 80  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 81  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 82  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 83  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 84  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 85  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 86  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 87  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 88  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 89  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 90  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 91  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 92  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 93  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    321 / 5  
 94  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            63 ( 62.60)    313 / 5  
 95  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 96  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 97  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 98  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
100  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
101  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
102  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
103  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
104  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
105  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
106  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
107  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
108  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
109  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
110  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
111  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
112  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
113  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
114  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
115  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
117  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
118  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
119  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
120  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
121  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
122  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
123  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    113   +  448:310   163
   2    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        123   +  509:292   173
   3    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   +  357:337   166
   4    1   10  Łukasz Bryła           112   -  397:416    62
   5    2   18  Tomasz Figiel          106   -  338:380    56
   6    2   18  Tomasz Figiel          106   -  390:410    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.67


  2  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Łukasz Bryła           112   -  320:491    62
   2    5    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   +  458:307   175
   3    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    113   +  515:264   163
   4    2    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      116   +  393:365   166
   5    3   11  Paweł Jędryka          107   +  437:308   157
   6    1   10  Łukasz Bryła           112   +  432:426   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.50


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Paweł Jędryka          107   -  388:473    57
   2    5    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  307:458    87
   3    8   19  Paweł Miczko           100   +  374:329   150
   4    6    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  362:363    73
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.75


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      102   +  410:369   152
   2    1   10  Łukasz Bryła           112   -  291:428    62
   3    3   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  292:374    50
   4    6    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   +  363:362   175
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.75


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         123 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  379:365   150
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  292:509    87
   3    5   11  Paweł Jędryka          107   +  446:357   157
   4    5   17  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  404:320   177
   5    1   10  Łukasz Bryła           112   -  330:417    62
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   -  290:360    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  331:333    50
   2    8   15  Przemysław Ślizowski   100   +  422:181   150
   3    6   17  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  262:406    77
   4    8    9  Przemysław Herdzina    113   -  259:474    63
   5    7   19  Paweł Miczko           100   -  283:362    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.00


  7  Krzysztof Leśniak       116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   16  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  385:282   150
   2    2   11  Paweł Jędryka          107   +  383:301   157
   3    2   10  Łukasz Bryła           112   -  326:377    62
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  365:393    87
   5    5    9  Przemysław Herdzina    113   +  375:365   163
   6    4   17  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  380:365   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.67


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        116 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Przemysław Ślizowski   100   +  414:248   150
   2    4   14  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  418:325   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  337:357    87
   4    3   18  Tomasz Figiel          106   -  319:334    56
   5    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      102   +  387:359   152
   6    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        123   +  360:290   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  310:448    87
   2    6   12  Katarzyna Klimała      102   +  364:290   152
   3    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  264:515    87
   4    8    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  474:259   170
   5    5    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      116   -  365:375    66
   6    6   19  Paweł Miczko           100   +  387:292   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


 10  Łukasz Bryła            112 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  491:320   187
   2    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  428:291   173
   3    2    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      116   +  377:326   166
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  416:397   187
   5    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        123   +  417:330   173
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  426:432    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.17


 11  Paweł Jędryka           107 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   +  473:388   175
   2    2    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      116   -  301:383    66
   3    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  357:446    73
   4    4   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  456:281   150
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  308:437    87
   6    5   12  Katarzyna Klimała      102   +  381:288   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.17


 12  Katarzyna Klimała       102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  369:410    73
   2    6    9  Przemysław Herdzina    113   -  290:364    63
   3    9   16  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  396:265   150
   4    7   19  Paweł Miczko           100   +  377:327   150
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   -  359:387    66
   6    5   11  Paweł Jędryka          107   -  288:381    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.17


 13  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  365:379    73
   2    7   16  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  420:258   150
   3    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  374:292   173
   4    4   11  Paweł Jędryka          107   -  281:456    57
   5    6   17  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  323:390    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


 14  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  333:331   170
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   -  325:418    66
   3    7   18  Tomasz Figiel          106   -  251:320    56
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.33


 15  Przemysław Ślizowski    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   -  248:414    66
   2    8    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   -  181:422    70
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.00


 16  Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      116   -  282:385    66
   2    7   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  258:420    50
   3    9   12  Katarzyna Klimała      102   -  265:396    52
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 56.00


 17  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  406:262   170
   4    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  320:404    73
   5    6   13  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  390:323   150
   6    4    7  Krzysztof Leśniak      116   -  365:380    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.75


 18  Tomasz Figiel           106 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  320:251   150
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   +  334:319   166
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  380:338   187
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  410:390   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.50


 19  Paweł Miczko            100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   -  329:374    75
   4    7   12  Katarzyna Klimała      102   -  327:377    52
   5    7    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  120   +  362:283   170
   6    6    9  Przemysław Herdzina    113   -  292:387    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00