Numer turnieju: 128
Data: 23 czerwca 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków              2451  5.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2373  5.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             127 Kraków              2490  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2318  4.0
  5.Agnieszka Krupka        116 Krosno              2144  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2434  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     115 Kraków              2342  3.0
  8.Katarzyna Klimała       103 Kraków              2193  3.0
  9.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              1906  2.5
 10.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2160  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Leśniak       119 Kraków              2043  2.0
 12.Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków              1181  2.0
 13.Przemysław Drochomirecki 105 Opole               1553  1.5
 14.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               698  1.0
 15.Mateusz Majoch          100 Kraków              1557  0.5
 16.Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków               890  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (139.62)  13962 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             132 (132.19)  13219 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.12)  13012 / 100
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  7  Filip Klar               Mielec             129 (128.83)   2319 / 18 
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (126.60)  12660 / 100
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.89)  12289 / 100
 12  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             123 (122.71)  12271 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (122.24)  12224 / 100
 14  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (121.76)  12176 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             122 (121.75)  12175 / 100
 16  Damian Krężel            Mielec             120 (120.33)   7581 / 63 
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             119 (119.25)  11925 / 100
 19  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             117 (117.04)  11704 / 100
 20  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             116 (116.34)  11634 / 100
 21  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             116 (116.13)  11613 / 100
 23  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (115.97)  11597 / 100
 24  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             115 (114.78)  11478 / 100
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.06)  11206 / 100
 26  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             110 (109.83)  10983 / 100
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          109 (109.11)  10147 / 93 
 28  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 29  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             108 (107.82)  10782 / 100
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 31  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              104 (103.54)  10354 / 100
 33  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             103 (103.37)  10337 / 100
 34  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 35  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             100 (100.12)  10012 / 100
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              98 ( 98.17)   9817 / 100
 37  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              93 ( 93.42)   9342 / 100
 41  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 92.58)   4629 / 50 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          91 ( 90.78)   4448 / 49 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 48  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              84 ( 84.39)   3460 / 41 
 50  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 53  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 54  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 55  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              72 ( 71.90)   1438 / 20 
 56  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 57  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 58  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 59  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 60  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 61  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 64  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 65  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 66  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 67  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              63 ( 63.20)    632 / 10 
 68  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 69  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 70  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 71  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 72  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 73  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 74  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 75  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 76  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 77  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 78  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 79  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 80  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 81  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 82  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 83  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 84  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 85  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 86  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 87  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 88  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 89  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 90  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                92 ( 92.00)    460 / 5  
 91  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 92  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 93  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 94  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            63 ( 62.60)    313 / 5  
 95  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 96  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 97  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 98  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
100  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
101  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
102  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
103  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
104  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
105  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
106  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
107  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
108  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
109  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
110  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
111  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
112  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
113  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
114  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
115  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
117  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
118  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
119  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
120  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
121  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
122  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
123  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  435:339   169
   2    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  351:350   177
   3    2   10  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  386:371   153
   4    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  353:362    71
   5    3    3  Artur Irzyk            127   -  389:472    77
   6    3   16  Jacek Pietruszka       124   +  404:294   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  2  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   +  478:356   166
   2    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  353:385    71
   3    3    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      119   +  448:357   169
   4    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  481:271   177
   5    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  334:413    69
   6    2    3  Artur Irzyk            127   -  340:392    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  3  Artur Irzyk             127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    115   +  444:339   165
   2    2    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      119   +  527:317   169
   3    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  319:392    71
   4    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  336:407    69
   5    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  472:389   188
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  392:340   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.17


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Katarzyna Klimała      103   -  434:442    53
   2    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  350:351    88
   3    6    9  Przemysław Herdzina    115   +  377:334   165
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  271:481    85
   5    6   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  366:322   155
   6    5    9  Przemysław Herdzina    115   -  362:426    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.83


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  435:274   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  385:353   185
   3    1    3  Artur Irzyk            127   +  392:319   177
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  362:353   188
   5    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   +  405:344   166
   6    1    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  394:422    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.83


  6  Krzysztof Leśniak       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  320:298   150
   2    2    3  Artur Irzyk            127   -  317:527    77
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  357:448    85
   4    7   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  327:356    50
   5    7   13  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  446:271   150
   6    6   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  276:393    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.67


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  339:435    88
   2    6   12  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  414:341   150
   3    4   13  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  456:252   150
   4    2    3  Artur Irzyk            127   +  407:336   177
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  413:334   185
   6    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  422:394   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.50


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        116 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  356:478    85
   2    5   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  347:339   150
   3    5   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  409:321   155
   4    4   10  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  317:302   153
   5    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  344:405    71
   6    4   10  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  371:340   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.83


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            127   -  339:444    77
   2    7   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  357:265   150
   3    6    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  334:377    77
   4    6   13  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  489:202   150
   5    4   16  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  397:495    74
   6    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  426:362   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


 10  Katarzyna Klimała       103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  442:434   177
   2    3   13  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  403:225   150
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  371:386    88
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   -  302:317    66
   5    5   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  335:318   150
   6    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   -  340:371    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


 11  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  274:435    71
   2    7    9  Przemysław Herdzina    115   -  265:357    65
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      119   +  356:327   169
   5    5   10  Katarzyna Klimała      103   -  318:335    53
   6    6    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      119   +  393:276   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.40


 12  Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      119   -  298:320    69
   2    6    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  341:414    69
   3    7   14  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  251:359    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.67


 13  Mateusz Majoch          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   10  Katarzyna Klimała      103   -  225:403    53
   3    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  252:456    69
   4    6    9  Przemysław Herdzina    115   -  202:489    65
   5    7    6  Krzysztof Leśniak      119   -  271:446    69
   6    7   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   -  307:319    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.20


 14  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   -  339:347    66
   3    7   12  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  359:251   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


 15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   -  321:409    66
   4    5   16  Jacek Pietruszka       124   -  291:392    74
   5    6    4  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  322:366    77
   6    7   13  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  319:307   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.75


 16  Jacek Pietruszka        124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  392:291   155
   5    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    115   +  495:397   165
   6    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  294:404    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00