Numer turnieju: 13
Data: 13 lutego 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków              2840  6.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków              2434  5.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          109 Sandomierz          2779  3.0
  4.Kamil Górka             125 Łęczna              2687  3.0
  5.Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków              1716  3.0
  6.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              2114  2.5
  7.Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków              2047  1.5
  8.Lech Rawski             100 Kraków              1057  1.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             123 (122.55)   7353 / 60 
  2  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.51)   5993 / 51 
  3  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (116.78)   7007 / 60 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             116 (115.85)   6835 / 59 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             112 (111.85)   6040 / 54 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         110 (110.18)   6611 / 60 
  7  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      109 (109.20)   1092 / 10 
  8  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (106.72)   6403 / 60 
  9  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 10  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          102 (102.27)   3784 / 37 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 14  Iwona Baran              Kraków              89 ( 88.51)   3983 / 45 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              87 ( 86.96)   2000 / 23 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              75 ( 75.13)   1127 / 15 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 18  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             146 (145.86)   1021 / 7  
 20  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 21  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 22  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 23  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 24  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             125 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   +  405:383   159
   2    1    6  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  422:286   150
   3    1    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  327:452    64
   4    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  400:422    63
   5    2    8  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  399:448    67
   6    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  411:317   163
   7    1    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  323:343    64


  2  Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  344:307   158
   2    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   +  395:309   159
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            125   +  452:327   175
   4    1    6  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  426:275   150
   5    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  315:328    63
   6    1    8  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  565:194   167
   7    1    1  Kamil Górka            125   +  343:323   175


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  306:364    50
   2    3    5  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  378:300   158
   3    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   +  337:330   159
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            125   +  422:400   175
   5    1    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  328:315   164
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            125   -  317:411    75
   7    2    8  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  346:259   167


  4  Justyna Fugiel          109 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            125   -  383:405    75
   2    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  309:395    64
   3    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  330:337    63
   4    3    8  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  391:447    67
   5    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  456:347   158
   6    3    6  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  400:313   150
   7    3    5  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  510:265   158


  5  Bożena Matysiak         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  307:344    64
   2    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  300:378    63
   3    3    6  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  243:375    50
   4    4    7  Lech Rawski            100   +  385:346   150
   5    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  347:456    59
   6            PAUZA
   7    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  265:510    59


  6  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   +  364:306   163
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            125   -  286:422    75
   3    3    5  Bożena Matysiak        108   +  375:243   158
   4    1    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  275:426    64
   5    3    7  Lech Rawski            100   -  301:387    50
   6    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  313:400    59
   7            PAUZA


  7  Lech Rawski             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  324:368    67
   4    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        108   -  346:385    58
   5    3    6  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  387:301   150
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  8  Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Lech Rawski            100   +  368:324   150
   4    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   +  447:391   159
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            125   +  448:399   175
   6    1    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  194:565    64
   7    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        113   -  259:346    63