Numer turnieju: 131
Data: 14 lipca 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz          2755  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              3094  5.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              2654  5.0
  4.Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków              2496  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     117 Kraków              2430  3.5
  6.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              2385  3.5
  7.Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków              2834  3.0
  8.Katarzyna Klimała       103 Kraków              2286  2.0
  9.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              2006  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        119 Krosno              2287  1.0
 11.Daniel Czernatowicz     117 Kraków               878  0.5
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.85)  13685 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             135 (134.75)  13475 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (134.22)  13422 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  7  Filip Klar               Mielec             129 (128.83)   2319 / 18 
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (127.22)  12722 / 100
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
 10  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.66)  12366 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 12  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.91)  12191 / 100
 13  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             122 (121.86)  12186 / 100
 14  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (121.76)  12176 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.25)  12125 / 100
 16  Damian Krężel            Mielec             120 (120.33)   7581 / 63 
 17  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (119.38)  11938 / 100
 18  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             117 (117.40)  11740 / 100
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             117 (117.04)  11704 / 100
 21  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             115 (114.76)  11476 / 100
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             114 (113.95)  11395 / 100
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.07)  11307 / 100
 26  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (111.92)  11192 / 100
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 28  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             110 (110.38)  11038 / 100
 29  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              106 (106.04)  10604 / 100
 32  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 33  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             102 (102.38)  10238 / 100
 34  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 35  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             100 ( 99.68)   9968 / 100
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              98 ( 98.17)   9817 / 100
 37  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              93 ( 93.42)   9342 / 100
 41  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 92.58)   4629 / 50 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          91 ( 90.78)   4448 / 49 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              86 ( 86.16)   4825 / 56 
 49  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 50  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 53  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 54  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 55  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              71 ( 71.05)   1492 / 21 
 56  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 57  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 58  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 59  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 60  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 61  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 64  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 65  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 66  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 67  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              63 ( 63.20)    632 / 10 
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 69  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 70  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 71  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 72  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            77 ( 76.75)    614 / 8  
 73  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 74  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 75  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 76  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 77  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 78  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 79  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 80  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 81  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 82  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 83  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 85  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 86  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 87  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 88  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 89  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 90  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 91  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 92  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 93  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 94  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 95  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 96  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 97  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 98  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
100  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
101  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
102  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
103  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
104  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
105  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
106  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
107  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
108  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
109  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
110  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
111  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
112  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
113  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
114  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
115  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
117  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
118  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
119  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
120  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
121  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
122  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
123  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          138 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    117   +  404:276   167
   2    3    4  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  414:349   169
   3    1    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  449:395   164
   4    1    3  Artur Irzyk            133   -  296:428    83
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   +  386:369   184
   6    2    8  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  348:261   153
   7    1    3  Artur Irzyk            133   +  458:297   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.57


  2  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   +  440:349   167
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            133   -  423:430    83
   3    3    8  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  526:347   153
   4    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    117   +  380:307   167
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  369:386    88
   6    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  469:304   164
   7    2   10  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  487:354   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.14


  3  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  376:372   164
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   +  430:423   184
   3    2    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  440:313   150
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   +  428:296   188
   5    1    4  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  370:275   169
   6    1   10  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  313:480    73
   7    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  297:458    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.14


  4  Agnieszka Krupka        119 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      103   -  398:413    53
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  349:414    88
   3    5   10  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  320:405    73
   4    4   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  381:285   150
   5    1    3  Artur Irzyk            133   -  275:370    83
   6    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    117   -  257:414    67
   7    5   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  307:374    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.57


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  276:404    88
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  332:329   150
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  307:380    84
   5    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  360:448    64
   6    5    4  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  414:257   169
   7    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  441:370   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


  6  Daniel Czernatowicz     117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  349:440    84
   2    4    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  229:550    64
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


  7  Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            133   -  372:376    83
   2    4    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   +  550:229   167
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  395:449    88
   4    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  421:355   150
   5    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    117   +  448:360   167
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  304:469    84
   7    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  344:376    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.71


  8  Katarzyna Klimała       103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  413:398   169
   2    2    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  261:367    50
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  347:526    84
   4    5   10  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  245:463    73
   5    5   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  389:282   150
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         138   -  261:348    88
   7    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    117   -  370:441    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.29


  9  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    8  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  367:261   153
   3    2    3  Artur Irzyk            133   -  313:440    83
   4    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  355:421    64
   5    4   10  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  277:414    73
   6    4   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  397:346   150
   7    3    7  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  376:344   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.50


 10  Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  380:390    50
   3    5    4  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  405:320   169
   4    5    8  Katarzyna Klimała      103   +  463:245   153
   5    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  414:277   150
   6    1    3  Artur Irzyk            133   +  480:313   183
   7    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  354:487    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.50


 11  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  390:380   173
   3    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    117   -  329:332    67
   4    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       119   -  285:381    69
   5    5    8  Katarzyna Klimała      103   -  282:389    53
   6    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  346:397    50
   7    5    4  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  374:307   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.83