Numer turnieju: 132
Data: 21 lipca 2005

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków              2420  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz          2382  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              2328  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków              2436  3.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków              2351  3.0
  6.Katarzyna Klimała       102 Kraków              2203  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków              2064  3.0
  8.Grzegorz Wilk           122 Kraków              1410  2.0
  9.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              2105  1.5
 10.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               867  0.5
 11.Mateusz Majoch          100 Kraków               690  0.0
 12.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków               630  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         138 (138.01)  13801 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.41)  13641 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             135 (134.75)  13475 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  7  Filip Klar               Mielec             129 (128.83)   2319 / 18 
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             126 (126.47)  12647 / 100
 10  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.66)  12366 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             122 (122.21)  12221 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.91)  12191 / 100
 14  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (121.76)  12176 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.25)  12125 / 100
 16  Damian Krężel            Mielec             120 (120.33)   7581 / 63 
 17  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (120.07)  12007 / 100
 18  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             118 (117.79)  11779 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             117 (117.40)  11740 / 100
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             117 (117.04)  11704 / 100
 22  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 24  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             115 (114.76)  11476 / 100
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.85)  11385 / 100
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.07)  11307 / 100
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 28  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             110 (110.38)  11038 / 100
 29  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              106 (106.04)  10604 / 100
 32  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             104 (103.93)  10393 / 100
 33  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 34  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 35  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             100 ( 99.68)   9968 / 100
 36  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              98 ( 98.15)   9815 / 100
 37  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              93 ( 93.42)   9342 / 100
 41  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 92.58)   4629 / 50 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          91 ( 90.78)   4448 / 49 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              85 ( 85.45)   4956 / 58 
 49  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 50  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 53  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 54  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 55  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              71 ( 71.05)   1492 / 21 
 56  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 57  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 58  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              63 ( 63.15)    821 / 13 
 59  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 60  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 61  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 62  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 63  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 64  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 65  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 66  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 67  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 69  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              70 ( 69.56)    626 / 9  
 70  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 71  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 72  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            77 ( 76.75)    614 / 8  
 73  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 74  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 75  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 76  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 77  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 78  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 79  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 80  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 81  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 82  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 83  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 84  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 85  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 86  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 87  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 88  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 89  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 90  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 91  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 92  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 93  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 94  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 95  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 96  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 97  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 98  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 99  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
100  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
101  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
102  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
103  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
104  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
105  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
106  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
107  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
108  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
109  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
110  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
111  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
112  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
113  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
114  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
115  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
116  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
117  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
118  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
119  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
120  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
121  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
122  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
123  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          137 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  361:465    64
   2    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  355:335   150
   3    5   12  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  476:243   150
   4    3    4  Grzegorz Wilk          122   +  470:299   172
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   +  349:310   184
   6    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  371:383    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.67


  2  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  427:308   162
   2    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  327:334    64
   3    3    8  Katarzyna Klimała      102   +  379:371   152
   4    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  360:358   177
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  310:349    87
   6    2    8  Katarzyna Klimała      102   +  525:286   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Katarzyna Klimała      102   +  459:229   152
   2    2    4  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  337:361    72
   3    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  457:284   169
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  358:360    84
   5    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  349:402    64
   6    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  476:321   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.33


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  380:295   150
   2    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  361:337   177
   3    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  370:408    64
   4    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  299:470    87
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  453:259   150
   2    3    9  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  344:329   150
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  284:457    77
   4    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  263:428    64
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  399:380   162
   6    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  321:476    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.33


  6  Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  465:361   187
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            134   +  334:327   184
   3    1    4  Grzegorz Wilk          122   +  408:370   172
   4    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  428:263   169
   5    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   +  402:349   177
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   +  383:371   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 179.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  308:427    84
   2    5   11  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  436:308   150
   3    4    9  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  401:328   150
   4    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      102   -  412:485    52
   5    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  380:399    69
   6    4    9  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  414:334   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.17


  8  Katarzyna Klimała       102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          127   -  229:459    77
   2    6   12  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  470:254   150
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  371:379    84
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   +  485:412   162
   5    4    9  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  362:338   150
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            134   -  286:525    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  9  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  329:344    69
   3    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  328:401    62
   4    5   12  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  476:193   150
   5    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      102   -  338:362    52
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  334:414    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


 10  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  295:380    72
   2    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  335:355    87
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.50


 11  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  259:453    69
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         112   -  308:436    62
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.50


 12  Mateusz Majoch          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    8  Katarzyna Klimała      102   -  254:470    52
   3    5    1  Justyna Fugiel         137   -  243:476    87
   4    5    9  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  193:476    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.00