Numer turnieju: 135
Data: 11 sierpnia 2005


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Piotr Pietuchowski      100 Białystok           2613  5.0
  2.Agnieszka Krupka        117 Krosno              2241  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2345  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków              2276  4.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków              2213  4.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2134  4.0
  7.Daniel Czernatowicz     116 Kraków              2487  3.0
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   122 Kraków              2416  3.0
  9.Jarosław Krzemiński     100 Tuchów              2164  3.0
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków              1841  3.0
 11.Andrzej Bryła           100 Mielec              2006  2.5
 12.Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków              2000  2.0
 13.Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków              1901  2.0
 14.Łukasz Bryła            117 Mielec              2018  1.5
 15.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1828  1.5
 16.Tomasz Ciejka           126 Kraków              1753  1.5
 17.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków               638  1.0
 18.Mateusz Majoch          100 Kraków              1328  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         137 (136.79)  13679 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (136.64)  13664 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             130 (130.02)  13002 / 100
  7  Filip Klar               Mielec             129 (128.83)   2319 / 18 
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków             127 (126.55)  12655 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             124 (124.21)  12421 / 100
 10  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.66)  12366 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (123.63)  12363 / 100
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.91)  12191 / 100
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.90)  12190 / 100
 15  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (121.76)  12176 / 100
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             122 (121.69)  12169 / 100
 17  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.26)  12126 / 100
 18  Damian Krężel            Mielec             120 (120.33)   7581 / 63 
 19  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             117 (116.51)  11651 / 100
 21  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             115 (114.98)  11498 / 100
 24  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 25  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             113 (113.29)  11329 / 100
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 27  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             111 (110.82)  11082 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 29  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              106 (106.04)  10604 / 100
 32  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (104.92)  10492 / 100
 33  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 34  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 35  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              98 ( 98.15)   9815 / 100
 36  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              98 ( 97.80)   9780 / 100
 37  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              93 ( 93.42)   9342 / 100
 41  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 92.58)   4629 / 50 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          91 ( 90.78)   4902 / 54 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              87 ( 86.64)   5978 / 69 
 48  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 49  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              85 ( 84.88)   4753 / 56 
 50  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 53  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 54  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 55  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              71 ( 71.05)   1492 / 21 
 56  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 57  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 59.97)   2039 / 34 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 58  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 59  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 60  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 61  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 62  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 63  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 64  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 65  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 66  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 67  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 68  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 69  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 70  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 71  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 72  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            77 ( 76.75)    614 / 8  
 73  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 74  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 75  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 76  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 77  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 78  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 79  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 80  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 81  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 83  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 84  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 85  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 86  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 87  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 88  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 89  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 90  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 91  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               161 (161.00)    805 / 5  
 92  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 93  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 94  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 95  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 96  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 97  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 98  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
 99  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
100  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
101  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
102  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
103  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
104  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
105  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
106  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
107  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
108  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
109  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
110  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
111  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
112  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
113  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
114  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
115  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
116  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
117  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
118  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
119  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
120  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
121  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
122  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
123  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
124  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
125  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
126  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Agnieszka Krupka       117   +  430:327   167
   2    3    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  345:338   173
   3    1   14  Piotr Pietuchowski     100   +  374:368   150
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            136   +  378:361   186
   5    1    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   -  371:438    66
   6    1   14  Piotr Pietuchowski     100   -  236:488    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


  2  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Łukasz Bryła           117   +  418:372   167
   2    4   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  355:325   150
   3    2    3  Artur Irzyk            135   +  413:343   185
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  361:378    89
   5    2   14  Piotr Pietuchowski     100   -  347:463    50
   6    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  451:350   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.50


  3  Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   +  409:337   166
   2    1   13  Jarosław Krzemiński    100   +  434:292   150
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  343:413    86
   4    4    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  304:368    73
   5    5   12  Andrzej Bryła          100   +  391:384   150
   6    4   16  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  395:351   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.50


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  326:359    64
   2    6    8  Łukasz Bryła           117   +  438:312   167
   3    4    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  341:397    73
   4    5    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  348:356    72
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


  5  Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  348:270   150
   2    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  338:345    89
   3    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  397:341   176
   4    4    3  Artur Irzyk            135   +  368:304   185
   5    3    7  Agnieszka Krupka       117   -  277:309    67
   6    5   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  485:200   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Jarosław Krzemiński    100   -  436:451    50
   2    5    7  Agnieszka Krupka       117   -  417:452    67
   3    7   18  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  383:356   154
   4    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  356:348   176
   5    4   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  474:268   150
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  350:451    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.83


  7  Agnieszka Krupka        117 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  327:430    89
   2    5    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  452:417   172
   3    3   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  441:388   150
   4    3   16  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  355:349   170
   5    3    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  309:277   173
   6    2    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   +  357:356   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.33


  8  Łukasz Bryła            117 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  372:418    86
   2    6    4  Tomasz Ciejka          126   -  312:438    76
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   -  289:485    66
   5    8   18  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  470:349   154
   6    6   13  Jarosław Krzemiński    100   -  275:386    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.40


  9  Daniel Czernatowicz     116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            135   -  337:409    85
   2    9   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  424:466    50
   3    8   17  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  447:213   150
   4    6    8  Łukasz Bryła           117   +  485:289   167
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  438:371   189
   6    2    7  Agnieszka Krupka       117   -  356:357    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  359:326   176
   2    2   14  Piotr Pietuchowski     100   -  279:434    50
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


 11  Jan Kozłowski           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  270:348    73
   2    9    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   +  466:424   166
   3    3    7  Agnieszka Krupka       117   -  388:441    67
   4    7   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  339:376    50
   5    7   17  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  337:296   150
   6    5    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  200:485    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.50


 12  Andrzej Bryła           100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Piotr Pietuchowski     100   -  281:442    50
   2    8   18  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  336:331   154
   3    5   16  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  344:371    70
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    3  Artur Irzyk            135   -  384:391    85
   6    7   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  361:287   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.80


 13  Jarosław Krzemiński     100 Tuchów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   +  451:436   172
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            135   -  292:434    85
   3    6   15  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  399:272   150
   4    2   14  Piotr Pietuchowski     100   -  289:418    50
   5    6   16  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  347:370    70
   6    6    8  Łukasz Bryła           117   +  386:275   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.67


 14  Piotr Pietuchowski      100 Białystok         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   12  Andrzej Bryła          100   +  442:281   150
   2    2   10  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  434:279   164
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  368:374    89
   4    2   13  Jarosław Krzemiński    100   +  418:289   150
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            136   +  463:347   186
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  488:236   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.67


 15  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  325:355    86
   3    6   13  Jarosław Krzemiński    100   -  272:399    50
   4    7   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   +  376:339   150
   5    4    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  268:474    72
   6    7   12  Andrzej Bryła          100   -  287:361    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.60


 16  Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   17  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  400:286   150
   3    5   12  Andrzej Bryła          100   +  371:344   150
   4    3    7  Agnieszka Krupka       117   -  349:355    67
   5    6   13  Jarosław Krzemiński    100   +  370:347   150
   6    4    3  Artur Irzyk            135   -  351:395    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.40


 17  Mateusz Majoch          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   16  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  286:400    70
   3    8    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   -  213:447    66
   4    8   18  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  339:344    54
   5    7   11  Jan Kozłowski          100   -  296:337    50
   6    8   18  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  194:521    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 58.80


 18  Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   12  Andrzej Bryła          100   -  331:336    50
   3    7    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  122   -  356:383    72
   4    8   17  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  344:339   150
   5    8    8  Łukasz Bryła           117   -  349:470    67
   6    8   17  Mateusz Majoch         100   +  521:194   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.80