Numer turnieju: 137
Data: 25 sierpnia 2005


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           124 Kraków              3103  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2742  5.0
  3.Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków              2678  5.0
  4.Daniel Czernatowicz     115 Kraków              2759  4.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków              2572  3.5
  6.Katarzyna Klimała       105 Kraków              2468  2.5
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków              2439  2.5
  8.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1294  2.0
  9.Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz          2131  1.5
 10.Przemysław Drochomirecki 106 Opole                665  1.5
 11.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków               784  1.0
 12.Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków               844  0.0
 

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.52)  13852 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (137.71)  13771 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (136.11)  13611 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  6  Filip Klar               Mielec             129 (128.83)   2319 / 18 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.07)  12607 / 100
  9  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             124 (123.66)  12366 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (123.52)  12352 / 100
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 13  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (121.76)  12176 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             122 (121.69)  12169 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             122 (121.67)  12167 / 100
 16  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.32)  12132 / 100
 17  Damian Krężel            Mielec             120 (120.33)   7581 / 63 
 18  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (119.58)  11958 / 100
 19  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             117 (116.51)  11651 / 100
 21  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 23  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (115.02)  11502 / 100
 24  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             115 (114.91)  11491 / 100
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 27  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             111 (110.88)  11088 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 29  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              106 (106.12)  10612 / 100
 32  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (104.56)  10456 / 100
 33  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 34  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 35  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              99 ( 99.43)   9943 / 100
 36  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków              99 ( 98.53)   9853 / 100
 37  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.97)   3297 / 34 
 38  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 39  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.57)   9457 / 100
 40  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 41  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 92.58)   4629 / 50 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 45  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 46  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 47  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.34)   6802 / 77 
 48  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 49  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              83 ( 83.48)   5009 / 60 
 50  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 53  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 54  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 55  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.83)   1676 / 24 
 56  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 57  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 58  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 59  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 60  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 61  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 62  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 63  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 64  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 65  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 66  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 67  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 68  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 69  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 70  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 71  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 72  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 73  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            77 ( 76.75)    614 / 8  
 74  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 75  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 76  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 77  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 78  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 79  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 80  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 81  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 84  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 85  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 86  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 87  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 88  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 89  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 90  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 91  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 92  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             125 (125.20)    626 / 5  
 93  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 94  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 95  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 96  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 97  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 98  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 99  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
100  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
101  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
102  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
103  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
104  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
105  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
106  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
107  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
108  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
109  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
110  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
111  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
112  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
113  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
114  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
115  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
116  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
117  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
119  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
120  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
121  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
122  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
123  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
124  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
125  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
126  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
127  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  440:313   164
   2    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   +  455:443   174
   3    1    2  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  281:406    74
   4    2    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  309:392    65
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  407:347   170
   6    3    7  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  380:334   155
   7    2    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  470:304   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.14


  2  Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  453:341   155
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  352:294   170
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  406:281   187
   4    1    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  360:306   164
   5    1    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  349:452    65
   6    2   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  452:284   150
   7    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  306:479    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.86


  3  Tomasz Ciejka           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  479:387   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  443:455    87
   3    2    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  364:466    64
   4    3    7  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  499:342   155
   5    2    9  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  424:309   150
   6    1    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  415:413   165
   7    1    2  Grzegorz Wilk          124   +  479:306   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  417:285   150
   2    2    2  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  294:352    74
   3    4   11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 106   -  353:365    56
   4    4   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  319:377    50
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  347:407    87
   6            PAUZA
   7    3   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  409:302   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.50


  5  Daniel Czernatowicz     115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  450:253   150
   2    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  373:397    50
   3    3    9  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  375:270   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   +  392:309   187
   5    1    2  Grzegorz Wilk          124   +  452:349   174
   6    1    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  413:415    74
   7    2    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  304:470    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.57


  6  Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  313:440    87
   2    5   10  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  394:295   150
   3    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   +  466:364   174
   4    1    2  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  306:360    74
   5    4   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  325:331    50
   6    4    9  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  468:221   150
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.17


  7  Katarzyna Klimała       105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  341:453    74
   2    4    9  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   -  347:374    50
   3    5   10  Alicja Żarowska        100   +  342:296   150
   4    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  342:499    74
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            137   -  334:380    87
   7    4    9  Małgorzata Fugiel      100   +  462:372   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.50


  8  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  387:479    74
   2    3    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  397:373   165
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  9  Małgorzata Fugiel       100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  285:417    70
   2    4    7  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  374:347   155
   3    3    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  270:375    65
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    3  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  309:424    74
   6    4    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  221:468    64
   7    4    7  Katarzyna Klimała      105   -  372:462    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.50


 10  Alicja Żarowska         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  253:450    65
   2    5    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  295:394    64
   3    5    7  Katarzyna Klimała      105   -  296:342    55
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 61.33


 11  Przemysław Drochomirecki 106 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  365:353   170
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.00


 12  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  377:319   170
   5    4    6  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  331:325   164
   6    2    2  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  284:452    74
   7    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  302:409    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50