Numer turnieju: 14
Data: 20 lutego 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             123 Łęczna              2234  5.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków              1968  4.0
  3.Sławomir Kucia          112 Kraków              1900  3.0
  4.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1544  2.5
  5.Justyna Fugiel          110 Sandomierz          1760  2.0
  6.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              1579  2.0
  7.Renata Kowalska         109 Bielsko-Biała       1438  1.0
  8.Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków              1563  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             126 (126.23)   7574 / 60 
  2  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             119 (118.62)   7117 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.51)   5993 / 51 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             116 (115.85)   6835 / 59 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             113 (112.69)   6649 / 59 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         107 (107.07)   6424 / 60 
  7  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  8  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (103.25)   6195 / 60 
  9  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          102 (102.27)   3784 / 37 
 10  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.79)   1411 / 14 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 14  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              91 ( 90.96)   2456 / 27 
 15  Iwona Baran              Kraków              90 ( 89.88)   4494 / 50 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              75 ( 75.13)   1127 / 15 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 18  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             146 (145.86)   1021 / 7  
 20  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 21  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 22  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 23  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 24  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             123 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         110   +  415:376   160
   2    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         112   +  501:336   162
   3    1    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  487:344   167
   4    1    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  383:309   150
   5    1    6  Iwona Baran            100   +  448:260   150


  2  Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  399:300   157
   2    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  384:314   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   -  344:487    73
   4    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         112   +  433:322   162
   5    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         110   +  408:243   160


  3  Sławomir Kucia          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Iwona Baran            100   +  436:373   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   -  336:501    73
   3    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         110   +  377:358   160
   4    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  322:433    67
   5    3    8  Renata Kowalska        109   +  429:354   159


  4  Justyna Fugiel          110 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   -  376:415    73
   2    3    6  Iwona Baran            100   +  439:262   150
   3    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         112   -  358:377    62
   4    3    5  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  344:328   157
   5    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  243:408    67


  5  Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  300:399    67
   2    4    8  Renata Kowalska        109   -  332:476    59
   3    4    6  Iwona Baran            100   -  307:355    50
   4    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         110   -  328:344    60
   5    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  296:309    50


  6  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         112   -  373:436    62
   2    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         110   -  262:439    60
   3    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  355:307   157
   4    4    8  Renata Kowalska        109   +  329:275   159
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   -  260:448    73


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  314:384    67
   3    3    8  Renata Kowalska        109   +  412:333   159
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            123   -  309:383    73
   5    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  309:296   157


  8  Renata Kowalska         109 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  476:332   157
   3    3    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  333:412    50
   4    4    6  Iwona Baran            100   -  275:329    50
   5    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         112   -  354:429    62